Join The Team!

A signing like no other...

Name
Email
Password
Selected Plan:
Pro拢12.99/m
Pro w/ API拢39.99/m
Season TicketSales Closed

Football Leagues

Detailed Stats: Cards, Corners, Form, and More

馃憞 Explore All Leagues

Next 12 Hours

1st Division Albanian Cup Algeria Cup Algeria Youth League Copa Constituci贸 Girabola Premier Division Torneo Promocional Amateur Primera B Metropolitana Reserve League Tipico Bundesliga WFV Cup Azerbaidjan Cup Pro League 1st National Women Premier Liga First League: RS Serie C Brasileiro U20 Gaucho 2 Copa do Brasil U17 Paulista A3 3. League Southwest 3. League Southeast Bulgarian Cup Elite One Copa Betplay Super Ligue 1. Division Czech Cup U19 League Denmark Series - Play-offs Primera B Premier League Primera Division Premier League Championship National League Vanarama National League North Vanarama National League South Women's National League - Premier Division North Women's National League Division One SW Women's National League Division One SE Counties Leagues: Combined Counties Premier South Counties Leagues: Western League Premier Counties Leagues: Northern League One Counties Leagues: United Counties League Premier South Durham County Challenge Cup Northumberland Senior Cup Non League Div One: Northern East Counties Leagues: Southern Counties East Counties Leagues: Combined Counties Premier North Counties Leagues: Eastern Counties League Counties Leagues: United Counties League Premier North Non League Div One: Southern Central Counties Leagues: Essex Senior League Non League Div One: Isthmian South Central Non League Premier: Southern South Non League Div One: Southern South Counties Leagues: North West Counties League Walsall Senior Cup Women's Cup U19 Eliitliiga Meistriliiga Faroe Islands Cup Veikkausliiga Ykkonen Kakkonen Kolmonen Kolmonen - Etel盲 Finland Cup Women's Cup A-Junior League Kolmonen - L盲nsi Ligue 1 Division 1 Women R茅gional 1 3. Liga Regionalliga: Nord Oberliga: Bayern Nord Oberliga: Bremen Oberliga: Niedersachsen Oberliga: Schleswig-Holstein Oberliga: Mittelrhein State Leagues: Bayern - Nordost State Leagues: Sachsen - Anhalt State Leagues: Braunschweig State Leagues: Bayern - S眉dwest State Leagues: Hessen - Nord State Leagues: L眉neburg State Leagues: S眉dbaden State Leagues: Schleswig - Holstein Regionalliga: Bayern State Leagues: Hannover Reg. Cup Hessen Reg. Cup Saarland State Leagues: Berlin State Leagues: Weser - Ems Reg. Cup Sachsen Premier League Premier Division Super League Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Gamma Ethniki Group 4 Gamma Ethniki Group 1 Gamma Ethniki Group 2 Liga Nacional Primera Division Ligue Ha茂tienne Liga Nacional N枚i NB II Hungarian Cup U19 League C U20 League A Women U19 League B Iceland Cup Indian Super League Iraqi League Leinster Senior League U19 Elite Division State Cup Coppa Italia Kosovar Cup A Lyga Cup Liga TDP: Finals U18 League Liga Premier Serie B Liga Premier Serie A Moldovan Cup Second League Eredivisie Primera Division Championship Women Premiership Development League NM Cup NM Cupen U19 Cup Women Segunda Division 1. Liga IV Liga: Podkarpacka Women's Cup II Liga Women Segunda Liga Premier League Liga 1 Liga 2 Liga 1 Women Premier League FNL Second League A Pfl Campionato Division 1 Regional Leagues Football League - Highland League Serbian Cup Srpska Liga - East Super Liga 沤ene Premier League 2. Liga I Liga Women 4. liga: West Slovenian Cup Nation Link Telecom Championship Copa Libertadores Copa Sudamericana Tercera - Group 12 Auton贸micas: Canarias - Gran Canaria Primera Division Women Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 7 Auton贸micas: C Valenciana - Nord Allsvenskan Challenge League U19 Elite 2. Liga Interregional Turkish Cup 脻okary Liga Premier League Premier League Premier League Women U19 League Primera Division MLS Next Pro CONCACAF Champions League Super League Premier Soccer League

Africa

Africa U23 Cup of NationsWomen's Olympic Qualifying CAFU20 Women's World Cup Qualification AfricaAfrica Women Cup of Nations QualificationAfrican Football LeagueU17 Women's World Cup Qualification AfricaAll Africa GamesAfrican Games WomenCAF U17 Cup of NationsAfrica U23 Cup of Nations QualificationCOSAFA U20 ChampionshipCECAFA U20 ChampionshipAfrica U20 Cup of Nations QualificationAfrica Cup Of Nations U20AFF U23 ChampionshipAfrican Championship WomenWC Qualification AfricaAfrica Cup of Nations

Albania

SuperligaSuper CupPlay-offs 1/21st Division Play-offs1st Division2nd DivisionAlbanian CupKampionati i Femrave

Algeria

Super CupLigue 1Algeria Youth LeagueLigue 2Algeria Cup

Andorra

Super CupCopa Constituci贸Player-offs 1/2Primera Divisi贸n2. Division

Angola

Super CupGirabola

Antigua and Barbuda

Premier Division

Argentina

Torneo Federal B - Litoral SurTorneo Federal B - Litoral NorteTorneo Federal B - PatagonicaTorneo Federal B - CuyoTorneo Federal B - Pampeana SurTorneo Federal B - NortePrimera B NacionalPrimera B MetropolitanaTorneo Federal APrimera D MetropolitanaPrimera CCopa ArgentinaCopa de la SuperligaTorneo Federal BPlay-Offs 2/3Reserve LeagueSuper CupCopa de la Superliga ReservesTrofeo de CampeonesTorneo Promocional AmateurSuperligaPrimera ATorneos De VeranoTorneo Federal B - Final StagesCopa Santa Fe

Armenia

Premier LeagueFirst LeagueArmenian CupSuper Cup

Aruba

Copa Betico CroesDivision de Honor

Asia

Women's Olympic QualifyingAFC U20 Women's Asian Cup QualificationCAFA Nations CupAFC U17 Asian CupSAFF U19 ChampionshipWomen's Asian GamesWAFF Women's ChampionshipAFC U20 Women's Asian CupQatar-UAE Super CupUAE-Qatar Super ShieldSoutheast Asian GamesAfc Championship U23Aff Championship U19AFF Championship WomenEAFF E-1 Football Championship WomenAFC U20 Asian CupMerlion Cup U22AFC U17 Women's Asian Cup QualificationSoutheast Asian Games WomenAFC Champions LeagueAsian Cup WomenAFC CupAFC Women's Club ChampionshipSAFF Women's ChampionshipAFC U20 Asian Cup Qualification

Australia

A-LeagueNpl QueenslandNorthern Territory Premier LeagueNorthern NswVictoria NPL Youth LeagueNew South WalesNpl VictoriaVictoria Premier League 2Brisbane Premier LeagueSouth Australia State League 1South Australia Reserves Premier LeagueNpl TasmaniaCapital TerritoryNpl South AustralianNpl Western AustraliaWestern Australia State League 1Tasmania Southern ChampionshipTasmania Northern ChampionshipWestern Australia State League Night SeriesSouth Australia Women's Pre-Season CupVictoria Community ShieldQLD Pro SeriesQueensland Women's Super CupVictoria Women's Community ShieldTAS NPL YouthTasmania Women's Statewide CupNT Women's Challenge CupSA Federation CupNSW Play-offs 2/3Western Australia State CupNSW Play-offs 1/2WA Play-offs 1/2TAS Women's Summer CupTasmania Summer CupCT Charity Shield WomenCapital Territory Charity ShieldW-LeagueWestern Australia NPL Night SeriesQueensland FFA Cup PreliminaryVictoria FFA Cup PreliminaryNorthern NSW FFA Cup PreliminaryBrisbane Reserves Premier LeagueWestern Australia FFA Cup PreliminaryNorthern Territory FFA Cup PreliminaryBrisbane Canale CupBrisbane Women's CupQueensland Premier League 2 U23Capital Territory FFA Cup PreliminarySouth Australia State League 1 ReservesNSW FFA Cup PreliminarySouth Australia FFA Cup PreliminaryCapital Territory Womens Federation CupCapital Territory NPL Youth LeagueVictoria NPL WomenVictoria NPL 3 YouthNew South Wales NPL WomenTasmania Women's Super LeagueSouth Australia Women's Premier & State CupNorthern NSW Reserve LeagueQueensland NPL Youth LeagueNew South Wales NPL 2 YouthVictoria Dockerty CupVictoria Women's State Knockout CupNorthern NSW State League 1 ReservesWestern Australia Women's State CupQLD FQPL 1 WomenNorthern NSW NPL WomenNorthern Territory Women's Premier LeagueVictoria NPL 3New South Wales NPL 2Western Australia State League 1 ReservesNorthern NSW State League 1New South Wales NPL 3 YouthNew South Wales NPL 3Capital Territory NPL 2 YouthWestern Australia NPL Youth LeagueQueensland PL YouthCapital Territory NPL 2New South Wales Waratah CupVIC Premier League WomensWestern Australia NPL WomenCapital Territory NPL WomenQueensland NPL WomenQueensland Premier LeagueFFA Cup QualifyingNew South Wales NPL Youth LeagueVictoria NPL 2 YouthFfa CupQueensland Premier League 2South Australia NPL Women

Austria

Tipico BundesligaErste LigaRegionalliga: TirolRegionalliga: SalzburgRegionalliga: VorarlbergJugendliga U18KFV CupRegionalliga: OstLandesliga: BurgenlandRegionalliga: MitteAustrian CupLandesliga: WienLandesliga: VorarlbergLandesliga: K盲rntenLandesliga: SteiermarkLandesliga: Nieder枚sterreichLandesliga: SalzburgLandesliga: Ober枚sterreichLandesliga: TirolWomen's CupJugendliga U16FrauenligaJugendliga U152. FrauenligaTFV CupVFV CupWFV CupSTFV CupBFV CupRegionalliga: WestOOEFV CupSFV Cup

Azerbaijan

Premier LeagueAzerbaidjan CupReserve LeagueBirinci Dasta

Bahrain

Premier LeagueSecond DivisionBahrain CupPermier League Play-offsSuper Cup

Bangladesh

Federation CupPremier League

Barbados

Premier League

Belarus

Vysshaya LigaPershaya LigaSecond DivisionBelarusian CupWomen's CupVysshaya Liga WomenVysshaya Liga ReserveSuper CupSecond Division - Brest RegionSecond Division - Minsk RegionSecond Division - Grodno RegionSecond Division - Mogilev RegionSecond Division - Vitebsk RegionSecond Division - Gomel RegionSecond Division - Final TournamentPlay-offs 1/2Super Cup Women

Belgium

Pro LeagueFirst Division BReserve Pro League 2Super League WomenSuper CupReserve Pro League CupBelgian CupReserve Pro LeagueProvincial-LimburgProvincial-AntwerpenProvincial-LuxembourgProvincial-West-VlaanderenProvincial-Oost-VlaanderenProvincial-BrabantProvincial-NamurWomen's CupProvincial-LiegeProvincial-HainautThird Amateur Division: Play-offsProvincial: Play-offsPlay-offs 3/4Second Division Women1st National WomenDivision 3: Group AThird Amateur Division: VFV BThird Amateur Division: VFV ADivision 3: ACFFThird Amateur Division: ACFF BDivision 3: Group BThird Amateur Division: ACFF AFirst Amateur Division

Belize

Premier League

Benin

Championnat National

Bermuda

Premier League

Bhutan

Bhutan Premier LeagueSuper League

Bolivia

Nacional BLiga De Futbol ProfCopa de la Divisi贸n Profesional

Bosnia and Herzegovina

Premier LigaFirst League: RSFirst League: FBiHBosnia CupPremijer 沤enska Liga

Botswana

Premier League

Brazil

Serie ASerie BSerie CSerie DParaenseMaranhenseCarioca U20Catarinense 1Paulista A3Paulista A2PotiguarCopa do BrasilAcreanoBrasilienseBrasileiro WomenMineiro 1Gaucho 1AmapaenseCatarinense U20Maranhense 2Amazonense WomenParaibano 2Paranaense 3Paraense 2Pernambucano 2Brasiliense WomenCearense 3Mineiro WomenBaiano WomenCearense WomenPotiguar 2Paraense WomenAlagoano WomenCopa AlagoasSergipano U20Copa Espirito SantoParanaense U20Carioca A2Amazonense 2Paraibano U20Potiguar U20Mineiro 3Goiano 2Brasileiro Feminino A3Paranaense WomenBrasileiro U17Alagoano 2Goiano 3Copa SC U21Paraibano WomenCopa Paulista WomenPernambucano 3Potiguar WomenRecopa CatarinensePaulista A4Recopa Ga煤chaCopa Rio U20Copa Gr茫o Par谩Alagoano Play-offsGa煤cho 3Brasiliense U20Amazonense U20Copa RioGaucho 2Baiano U20Ga煤cho WomenPernambucano U20Carioca WomenSergipano 2Torneio Otavio Pinto Guimaraes U20Carioca B2Catarinense 3Goiano U20Paraense U20Supercopa U20Sao Paolo Youth CupCarioca 2Brasileiro U20Paranaense 2Cearense 1Copa Do Brasil U20Mineiro 2Paulista WomenPaulista S茅rie BPaulista U20Baiano 2Cearense 2Catarinense 2Catarinense WomenSergipano WomenPernambucano WomenSupercopa FemininoCopa Rio WomenCopa do Brasil U17Brasileiro Women U20Cearense U20Carioca CCopa PaulistaRondonienseMatogrossensePiauienseCapixabaRoraimenseSul MatogrossenseCopa do NordesteCopa Do Nordeste U20Copa Ga煤chaGoiano 1Carioca 1Brasileiro De AspirantesCopa Fares LopesCopa Santa CatarinaCopa VerdeTocantinenseAmazonenseBaiano 1SergipanoAlagoanoPernambucano 1Paulista A1Paranaense 1ParaibanoSupercopa do BrasilMineiro U20Brasileiro Feminino A2

British Virgin Islands

BVIFA National League

Brunei Darussalam

Super League

Bulgaria

Parva LigaVtora LigaBulgarian CupU18 Cup3. League Northeast3. League Southeast3. League Southwest3. League NorthwestWomen's LeagueParva Liga - Play-offsSuper Cup

Burkina Faso

Premier League

Burundi

Ligue A

Cambodia

C-League

Cameroon

Cameroon CupElite OneElite Two

Canada

Premier LeaguePLSQCanadian Soccer LeagueLeague 1 BCPCSLLeague 1 OntarioChampionship

Cape Verde Islands

Campeonato Nacional

Cayman Islands

CIFA Premier League

Chile

Primera DivisionPrimera BSegunda Divisi贸nChilean CupPlay-offs 1/2Tercera A

China PR

Super LeagueLeague OneFA CupLeague TwoSuper CupU21 LeaguePlay-offs 1/2

Chinese Taipei

Taiwan Football Premier LeagueTaiwan Mulan Football League

Colombia

Liga BetPlayTorneo BetplayLiga FemeninaCopa BetplaySuperliga

Congo

Ligue 1Super Ligue

Cook Islands

Round Cup

Costa Rica

Primera DivisionLiga de AscensoCopa Costa RicaSupercopaRecopa

C么te d'Ivoire

Ligue 1

Croatia

1. HNL2. HNL3. HNL - East3. HNL - Center3. HNL - North3. HNL - West3. HNL - SouthCroatia CupU19 HNK juniori3. HNL - Promotion/RelegationWomen's Play-offs 1/2Play-offs 2/3Play-offs 3/4Super CupU19 LeagueSecond NLFirst League Women

Cuba

Primera Division

Cura莽ao

Premier League

Cyprus

1. Division2. Division3. DivisionFirst Division WomenWomen's CupCyprus CupSuper CupSuper Cup Women

Czech Republic

Fortuna Liga2. Liga FNL3. Liga MSFL3. Liga CFL4. Liga Division B4. Liga Division A4. Liga Division C4. Liga Division D4. Liga Division ECzech Cup Women2. Liga Women4. Liga Division FTipsport LigaU19 LeagueCzech CupFirst League WomenPlay-offs 1/2

Denmark

SuperligaFirst Division2. Division Group 12. Division Group 2Denmark Series Group 1Denmark Series Group 2Denmark Series Group 3Denmark Series Group 4Women's CupU19 LeagueWomen's Play-offs 2/3U21 LigaenDenmark Series - Play-offs1st Division Women2nd Division3. DivisionU17 Ligaen2. Division WomenElitedivisionen WomenLandspokal CupReserve LeagueWomen's Play-offs 1/2

Djibouti

Division 1

Dominican Republic

Liga Mayor

Ecuador

Liga ProPrimera BSuper CupCopa EcuadorSuperliga FemeninaSegunda Categoria

Egypt

Premier LeagueSecond League: Group ASecond League: Group CSecond League: Group BEgypt CupSuper CupLeague CupSecond League: Relegation Play-offsSecond Division A

El Salvador

Primera Division

England

Carabao CupCommunity ShieldPremier LeagueEFL TrophyChampionshipLeague OneLeague TwoFA CupWsl 1 WomenWsl 2 WomenNational LeagueVanarama National League NorthVanarama National League SouthWomen's National League - Premier Division NorthWomen's National League - Premier Division SouthWomen's National League Division One SWWomen's National League Division One SEWomen's National League Division One NorthWomen's National League Division One MidlandsNon League Div One: Isthmian NorthNon League Div One: Isthmian SouthNon League Premier: Southern CentralNon League Premier: Southern SouthNon League Premier: IsthmianNon League Div One: Southern CentralNon League Premier: NorthernNon League Div One: Isthmian South EastNon League Div One: Northern NorthNon League Div One: Northern SouthNon League Div One: Southern S & WCentral League CupFA Cup WomenFa TrophyLeague Cup WomenFA Youth CupU17 Professional Development League CupBedfordshire Senior Challenge CupLeicestershire and Rutland Challenge CupNon League Div One: Northern WestNon League Div One: Northern MidlandsNon League Div One: Northern EastNon League Div One: Southern SouthPremier League CupNon League Div One: Isthmian South CentralCounties Leagues: Essex Senior LeagueCounties Leagues: Combined Counties Premier SouthCounties Leagues: Combined Counties Premier NorthCounties Leagues: Eastern Counties LeagueCounties Leagues: Midland League PremierCounties Leagues: Northern Counties EastCounties Leagues: Northern League OneCounties Leagues: North West Counties LeagueCounties Leagues: Southern Combination League PremierCounties Leagues: Southern Counties EastCounties Leagues: Wessex Leagues PremierCounties Leagues: Western League PremierCounties Leagues: Hellenic League PremierCounties Leagues: Spartan South MidlandsCounties Leagues: United Counties League Premier SouthCounties Leagues: United Counties League Premier NorthCentral LeagueLondon Senior CupHampshire Senior CupU18 Professional Development LeagueYouth Alliance CupHertfordshire Senior Challenge CupKent Senior CupLincolnshire Senior CupU17 Premier League CupAlan Turvey TrophyLancashire FA Challenge TrophyStaffordshire Senior CupNorthumberland Senior CupFA WNL CupWalsall Senior CupPremier League U18Premier League 2 Divison TwoPremier League 2 Division OneYouth AllianceProfessional Development LeagueNon League Div One: Play-offsWomen's National League - Premier Division FinalsNorthamptonshire Senior CupDurham County Challenge CupManchester Premier CupWest Riding County CupU18 Professional Development League CupU18 Premier League CupSheffield and Hallamshire Senior CupCheshire Senior CupNottinghamshire Saturday Senior CupSurrey Senior CupNorth Riding Senior CupGloucester Senior Challenge CupFA VaseSussex Senior Challenge CupEssex Senior CupBirmingham Senior CupSuffolk FA Premier CupNorfolk Senior CupLancashire Senior CupOxfordshire Senior CupDerbyshire Senior CupMiddlesex Senior CupNon League Premier: Play-offsHuntingdonshire Senior CupCumberland Senior CupSomerset Premier CupPremier League International CupEast Riding Senior CupBBFA Senior Cup

Estonia

MeistriliigaEsiliigaEsiliiga BII LiigaEstonian CupSmall CupWomen's CupWomen's Play-offs 1/2Play-offs 2/3Play-offs 3/4Play-offs 1/2Winter TournamentSuper CupSuper Cup WomenEsiliiga WomenU19 LeagueU19 Eliitliiga MeistriliigaMeistriliiga Women

Ethiopia

Premier League

Europe

Champions LeagueEuropa LeagueUEFA Youth LeagueChampions League WomenWC Qualification EuropeEuro U21Euro U19UEFA Nations LeagueEuro U17 WomenEuro WomenEuro U17Uefa Super CupEuro QualificationEuro U19 WomenTrofeo Angelo DossenaAll-Island CupCEE CupWomen's Nations LeagueUEFA U17 Championship Women QualificationLivonian Winter LeagueUEFA Women's Championship QualificationBaltic Women's CupTipsport Malta CupLivonia CupTorneio Internacional Algarve U17Centenary Shield U18 SchoolboysBaltic CupU21 Championship QualificationEuropean ChampionshipUEFA Europa Conference LeagueElite League U20UEFA U17 Championship QualificationUEFA U19 Championship QualificationAtlantic Cup

Faroe Islands

Faroe Islands CupMeistaradeildin WomenMeistaradeildin1. Deild2. DeildWomen's CupSuper CupSuper Cup Women

Fiji

FA CupBattle of the GiantsInter District ChampionshipChampion vs ChampionNational Football League

Finland

VeikkausliigaYkkonenKakkonenKolmonenKansallinen Liiga WomenKolmonen - L盲nsiKolmonen - Etel盲Kolmonen - PohjoinenYkk枚nen WomenVeikkausliiga Play-offsKakkosen CupWomen's CupFinland CupYkk枚scupLeague CupA-Junior LeagueKolmonen - Promotion Play-offs FinalsWomen's Play-offs 1/2Ykk枚nen

France

Ligue 1Ligue 2National 3: Corse-M茅diterran茅eNational 3: Paris 脦le-de-FranceNational 3: Grand-EstNational 3: NormandieNational 3: Bourgogne-Franche-Comt茅National 3: Centre-Val de LoireNational 3: BretagneNational 3: Hauts-de-FranceNational 3: OccitanieNational 3: Nouvelle-AquitaineNational 3: Auvergne-Rh么ne-AlpesNationalCFA Group CCFA Group DNational 3: Group JTroph茅e des Championnes F茅mininFeminine Division 3Coupe de FranceSuper CupFeminine Division 2National 3: Pays de la LoireLigue 2 Play-offsLigue 1 Play-offsCFA Group BCFA Group ADivision 1 WomenCoupe de France F茅minineCoupe GambardellaChampionnat National U19Championnat National U17

French Guiana

Coupe GuyaneR茅gional 1

Gabon

Champoinnat D1

Gambia

GFA LeagueSecond Division

Georgia

Women's LeagueDavid Kipiani CupErovnuli Liga 2Super CupPlay-offs 2/3Play-offs 1/2Liga 3Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga

Germany

Bundesliga2. Bundesliga3. LigaRegionalliga: S眉dwestRegionalliga: WestRegionalliga: NordRegionalliga: NordostOberliga: Baden-WurttembergOberliga: Nordost-S眉dOberliga: Schleswig-HolsteinOberliga: Bayern S眉dOberliga: Nordost-NordOberliga: BremenOberliga: Rheinland-Pfalz/SaarOberliga: NiederrheinOberliga: HessenOberliga: NiedersachsenOberliga: WestfalenOberliga: MittelrheinOberliga: Bayern NordOberliga: HamburgBundesliga WomenReg. Cup BerlinDFB PokalJunioren BundesligaRegionalliga WomenBundesliga Play-offs2. Bundesliga Play-offsBayern LigapokalReg. Cup Schleswig-HolsteinReg. Cup W眉rttembergReg. Cup BayernReg. Cup S眉dbadenReg. Cup RheinlandReg. Cup NiedersachsenReg. Cup WestfalenReg. Cup Niedersachsen AmateureReg. Cup HessenReg. Cup BremenReg. Cup BrandenburgReg. Cup Mecklenburg-VorpommernReg. Cup SachsenReg. Cup S眉dwestReg. Cup NiederrheinReg. Cup SaarlandReg. Cup MittelrheinReg. Cup Th眉ringenState Leagues: Baden - W眉rttemberg Play-offsState Leagues: S眉dwest/Rheinland/Saarland - PromotionState Leagues: BadenState Leagues: Th眉ringenState Leagues: Schleswig - HolsteinState Leagues: BerlinState Leagues: RheinlandState Leagues: SachsenState Leagues: Westfalen - 2State Leagues: Westfalen - 1U17 BundesligaState Leagues: BrandenburgState Leagues: Mittelrhein - 1State Leagues: Mittelrhein - 2State Leagues: BremenState Leagues: Niederrhein - 1State Leagues: Niederrhein - 3State Leagues: Niederrhein - 2Dfb Pokal WomenSuper Cup2. Bundesliga WomenRegionalliga: BayernDFB Junioren PokalPlay-offs 4/5Play-offs 5/6State Leagues: Westfalen Play-offsRegionalliga Women - NordRegionalliga Women - WestRegionalliga Women - S眉dwestReg. Cup Sachsan-AnhaltRegionalliga Women - NordostReg. Cup HamburgRegionalliga Playoffs - FinalsOberliga Play-offsState Leagues: Bayern - NordostState Leagues: Bayern - NordwestState Leagues: Bayern - MitteState Leagues: Bayern - S眉dostState Leagues: Bayern - S眉dwestState Leagues: SaarlandState Leagues: Hamburg - HansaState Leagues: Hamburg - HammoniaReg. Cup BadenState Leagues: Hessen - MitteState Leagues: Sachsen - AnhaltState Leagues: W眉rttembergState Leagues: BraunschweigState Leagues: Hessen - S眉dState Leagues: Weser - EmsState Leagues: S眉dbadenState Leagues: Mecklenburg - VorpommernState Leagues: L眉neburgState Leagues: HannoverState Leagues: S眉dwestState Leagues: Hessen - Nord

Ghana

Super CupPremier LeagueCup

Gibraltar

Super CupGibraltar CupPremier Division

Greece

Super LeagueGreek CupSuper League K19Gamma Ethniki Group 2Gamma Ethniki Group 6Gamma Ethniki Group 1Gamma Ethniki Group 5Gamma Ethniki Group 4Gamma Ethniki Group 7Gamma Ethniki Group 8Gamma Ethniki Group 9Gamma Ethniki Group 10Gamma Ethniki Group 3Super League 2Play-Offs 1/2Super League 2 - Play-offsGamma Ethnik: Play-offsPanelinio ProtathlimaSuper League 2 - Group BFootball League

Grenada

Premier Division

Guadeloupe

Division d'Honneur

Guam

Soccer League

Guatemala

Primera DivisionLiga Nacional

Guinea

Ligue 1

Guyana

GFF Elite League

Haiti

Ligue Ha茂tienne

Honduras

Liga Nacional

Hong Kong

Premier LeagueFA CupSenior ShieldReserve DivisionSapling Cup1st Div League CupFirst DivisionHKPL Cup

Hungary

OTP Bank LigaMerkantil Bank LigaNB 3: NyugatiNB 3: KozepNB 3: KeletiNb I WomenNB 3: NorthwestNB 3: SoutheastNB 3: NortheastNB 3: SouthwestU19 Play-offs 1/2Play-offs 2/3Hungarian CupN枚i Magyar KupaN枚i NB IIU19 AlapU19 League

Iceland

Pepsideild2. Deild3. Deild4. DeildU19 LeagueIceland CupU19 League Women1. Deild WomenPremier League WomenInkasso-DeildinFaxafloi U19Womens CupReykjavik Women CupU19 League BU19 League CSuper CupSuper Cup WomenU20 League A WomenU20 League B WomenWomen's Cup U20U19 Cup2. Delid WomenReykjavik CupFotbolti.Net Cup Cup AFotbolti.Net Cup Cup BNorthern Iceland CupFotbolti.net Cup CU19 A-DivisionU19 B-DivisionLeague CupLeague Cup Women Group ALeague Cup BLeague Cup Women BLeague Cup CLeague Cup Women CReykjavik Youth Cup

India

Calcutta Premier Division ASantosh TrophyI-League 2nd DivisionIndian Super LeagueI-LeagueBangalore Super DivisionElite Youth LeagueHero Super CupIndian Women's League

Indonesia

Liga 1Liga 2President Cup

International

UEFA U19 Championship Women QualificationConmebol - UEFA Cup of ChampionsWomens WC Qualification CONCACAFAfrican Nations Championship QualificationBaltic Women's LeagueSAFF U20 ChampionshipAFF U16 ChampionshipOFC U17 ChampionshipAFC U23 Asian Cup QualificationCOSAFA Women's CupAFC U17 Asian Cup QualificationOFC U19 Women's ChampionshipJ. League World ChallengeUEFA U17 Championship Women

Iran

Persian Gulf Pro LeagueHazfi CupAzadegan LeagueU23 Premier League2nd Division

Iraq

Iraqi League

Ireland Republic

Premier Intermediate LeagueFAI Women's CupIrish CupFAI President's CupMunster Senior LeagueLeinster Senior LeaguePlay-offs 1/2U19 National LeagueMunster Senior CupPlay-offs 2/3Women's Premiership League Cup

Israel

Ligat ha'AlLiga LeumitState Cup WomenPlay-offs 3/4Play-offs 2/3U19 Elite DivisionU19 CupState CupLiga AlefLig BetToto Cup Ligat AlToto Cup Ligat LeumitLiga Bet - South ALiga Alef - S眉dLiga Bet - North ALiga Bet - North BLiga Bet - South BLigat Al WomenLiga Alef - Promotion Play-offsSuper Cup

Italy

Serie ASerie BSerie C: Girone BSerie C: Girone CSerie C: Girone ASerie D: Girone HSerie D: Girone DSerie D: Girone ESerie D: Girone FSerie D: Girone GSerie D: Girone ISerie D: Girone CSerie D: Girone BSerie D: Girone ACoppa ItaliaPrimavera 2Primavera WomenU18 Serie A/BU17 Serie A/BU16 Serie A/BSuper Cup PrimaveraTrofeo Silvio BerlusconiSuper Cup WomenPrimavera CupSerie B WomenPrimavera 2 WomenCampionato Primavera 4Super CupSerie C Play-offsSerie A WomenCoppa Italia WomenPrimaVera 1Primavera 3Serie D: PlayoffsCoppa Italia Serie CCoppa Italia Serie D

Jamaica

Premier LeagueJFF Champions Cup

Japan

J-LeagueJ2-LeagueJ3-LeagueJapan Football LeagueNadeshiko League 1Nadeshiko League 2Regional Leagues: PromotionEmpress's CupWE LeagueRegional Leagues: KantoRegional Leagues: ChugokuRegional Leagues: HokkaidoRegional Leagues: TohokuRegional Leagues: ShikokuRegional Leagues: KansaiRegional Leagues: HokushinetsuRegional Leagues: TokaiRegional Leagues: KyushuPlay-offs 4/5Ybc Levain CupEmperor CupWE League CupSuper Cup

Jordan

1st DivisionShield CupPremier LeagueJordan Cup

Kazakhstan

Premier LeagueFirst DivisionKazakhstan CupWomens ChampionshipSuper Cup

Kenya

Shield CupPlay-offs 1/2Premier LeagueSuper League

Korea DPR

Play-offs 3/4

Korea Republic

K-League 1K League 2K3 League AdvancedNational LeagueKorean CupPlay-offs 1/2WK-League

Kosovo

SuperligaPlay-offs 1/2Liga e FemraveKosovar Cup

Kuwait

Premier LeagueDivision 1Super CupCrown Prince CupEmir CupFederation Cup

Kyrgyz Republic

Super Cup

Kyrgyzstan

Top Liga

Laos

Premier League

Latvia

VirsligaFirst LigaWomen LeagueLatvian CupPlay-offs 1/2Super Cup

Lebanon

Federation CupPremier LeagueElite CupFA CupSuper Cup

Lesotho

Premier League

Liberia

LFA First Division

Libya

Premier LeaguePremier League

Liechtenstein

Liechtenstein Cup

Lithuania

A Lyga1. LygaA Lyga WomenPlay-offs 1/2Lithuanian Cup

Luxembourg

National Division1. DivisionLigue 1 WomenCupNational Division Play-offsWomen's CupPromotion d'HonneurPlay-offs 2/3

Macao

FA CupPrimeira Division

Macedonia FYR

First LeagueSecond LeagueMacedonian CupWomens League

Madagascar

Pro League

Malawi

Super League

Malaysia

Super LeaguePremier LeagueMalaysia CupLiga M3Challenge Cup

Maldives

Male LeagueFA Cup

Mali

Premiere Division

Malta

Super CupPlay-offs 1/2Fa TrophyMosta TournamentSuper Cup WomenPremier LeagueFirst DivisionGozo First DivisionNational Amateur LeagueFirst Division Women

Martinique

Division d'Honneur

Mauritania

Super D1

Mauritius

Mauritian League

Mexico

Liga MXLiga Mx WomenLiga de Expansi贸n MXU20 LeagueCopa MXCopa por M茅xicoLiga TDP: FinalsU23 LeagueLiga TDPLiga TDP: Group 5Liga TDP: Group 4Liga TDP: Group 7Liga TDP: Group 6Liga TDP: Group 3Liga TDP: Group 10Liga TDP: Group 8Liga TDP: Group 11Liga TDP: Group 9Liga TDP: Group 16Liga TDP: Group 18Liga TDP: Group 13Liga TDP: Group 14Liga TDP: Group 17Liga TDP: Group 12Liga TDP: Group 15Liga TDP: Group 2Liga Premier Serie BCopa ConectaChampion of ChampionsU18 LeagueLiga Premier Serie A

Moldova

Division ANational DivisionMoldovan CupPlay-offs 1/2Liga 2Campionatul Moldovei

Mongolia

Premier LeagueMFF Cup

Montenegro

Second LeagueFirst League1. 沤FLPlay-offs 1/2

Morocco

Division 1 F茅mininCoupe Du TroneBotola ProBotola 2

Mozambique

Mocambola

Myanmar

National League

N/C America

Concacaf Caribbean Club ChampionshipConcacaf LeagueConcacaf Championship U17Concacaf Championship Women U20Concacaf Championship U20CONCACAF Nations League

Nepal

A DivisionSuper League

Netherlands

EredivisieEerste DivisieKNVB BekerTweede DivisieDerde Divisie: ZaterdagEredivisie WomenDerde Divisie: ZondagSuper CupReserve LeagueU21 Divisie 2Super Cup WomenU18 Divisie 1U18 Divisie 3U21 Divisie 3U18 Divisie 4U21 Divisie 4U18 Divisie 2U21 Divisie 1Hoofdklasse - ZaterdagHoofdklasse - ZondagEerste Klasse WomenTopklasse WomenEerste KlasseHoofdklasse WomenWomen's CupEredivisie CupEredivisie PlayoffsVierde DivisieJeugdcup U21Women's Play-offs 3/4Women's Play-offs 2/3Play-offs 4/5Play-offs 5/6Play-offs 3/4

New Caledonia

Super Ligue

New Zealand

Northern RFL U23Women's CupRegional LeaguesChatham CupPremiershipNational League Women

Nicaragua

Liga Primera U20Primera DivisionCopa NicaraguaPlay-offs 1/2

Nigeria

Npfl

North & Central America

Leagues CupConcacaf Central American CupConcacaf Caribbean Club ShieldN/C America: Concacaf Women's U17 QualificationConcacaf W Gold Cup QualificationCampeones CupConcacaf Women's U17Concacaf W Gold CupConcacaf U17 QualificationCONCACAF Gold Cup QualificationConcacaf Women's U20 Qualification

Northern Ireland

Irish League CupCharity ShieldPremiership WomenChampionshipChampionship WomenPremiership Development LeaguePremiership

Norway

EliteserienObos-Ligaen2. Division3. DivisionToppserienWomen's Play-offs 1/22. Division - Final StagesJunior U19NM CupNM Cupen U191. Division WomenCup WomenObos-Ligaen Play-offsEliteserien Play-offs3. Division - Group 62. Division - Group 23. Division - Group 23. Division - Group 33. Division - Group 43. Division - Group 5U19 Champions League

Oman

Super CupProfessional LeagueSultan Cup

Pakistan

Premier League

Palestine

West Bank LeagueWest Bank League 1st Division

Panama

LpfLiga PromLiga Femenina de Futbol

Papua New Guinea

National Soccer League

Paraguay

Division 1SupercopaCampeonato FemeninoDivision IntermediaCopa Paraguay

Peru

Copa BicentenarioCopa PeruPrimera DivisionSegunda Division

Philippines

Copa Paulino AlcantaraPFL

Poland

Ekstraklasa1. Liga2. Liga East3. LigaPolish CupEkstraliga WomenCentral Youth LeagueSuper Cup3. Liga - Group 23. Liga - Group 43. Liga - Group 3II Liga WomenIV Liga: 艢l膮ska IWomen's CupIV Liga: Lubelska Championship RoundIV Liga: Lubelska Relegation RoundIV Liga: PomorskaIV Liga: ZachodniopomorskaIV Liga: L贸dzkaIV Liga: 艢wi臋tokrzyskaIV Liga: Warmi艅sko-MazurskaIV Liga: Lubelska IIV Liga: Dolno艣l膮ska EastIV Liga: 艢l膮ska IIIV Liga: Kujawsko-PomorskaIV Liga: OpolskaIV Liga: LubuskaIV Liga: Dolno艣l膮ska WestIV Liga: Lubelska IIIV Liga: Ma艂opolskaIV Liga: PodlaskaIV Liga: WielkopolskaIV Liga: PodkarpackaIV Liga: MazowieckaI Liga WomenIV Liga: Play-offs

Portugal

Primeira LigaSegunda LigaLiga Revelacao U23Women's Play-offs 1/2Play-offs 2/3Super Cup WomenLiga 3J煤niores U191st Division Women2. Division: Group B2. Division: Group D2. Division: Group A2. Division: Group C2. Division: Group E2. Division: Group F2. Division: Group GTa莽a De Portugal2. Division: Group HJ煤niores U17League CupSuper Cup2. Division: Play-offsPrimeira Liga - Play-offsTa莽a da Liga FemininaWomen's CupTa莽a Revela莽茫o U23

Puerto Rico

Liga Puerto Rico

Qatar

Premier LeagueQSL CupPlay-offs 1/2Reserve LeagueQFA CupOlympic LeagueEmir CupU23 LeagueQatar Prince CupQ League

Republic of Ireland

Premier DivisionFirst DivisionFAI CupPlay-offs 1/2Leinster Senior CupWomen's National LeagueWomen's President's CupU20 National LeagueFA Women's CupCounty Antrim Shield

R茅union

Regionale 1

Romania

Liga 1Liga 2Romanian Cup WomenU19 CupLiga de TineretCupa de Tineret3. Liga - Final StagesLiga 1 - Play-offs3. Liga: Series 73. Liga: Series 93. Liga: Series 83. Liga: Series 10Liga 2 Feminin3. Liga: Series 6Super CupU19 LeagueLiga 1 WomenRomania Cup3. Liga: Series 43. Liga: Series 53. Liga: Series 33. Liga: Series 23. Liga: Series 1

Russia

Premier LeagueFNLPremier League WomenRussian CupPflYouth LeagueThird Division - Championship RoundThird Division - Sankt-PeterburgKazan Pre-Season TournamentFNL 2 - Group 4FNL 2 - Group 3FNL 2 - Group 2Premier League Play-offsThird Division - CenterThird Division - Moskva OblastThird Division - Ural and Western SiberiaThird Division - PrivolzhyeThird Division - North-WestThird Division - Southern Federal DistrictThird Division - MoskvaThird Division - Golden RingThird Division - SiberiaSuper CupWomen's CupSuper Cup WomenSecond League AThird Division - FinalsThird Division - SouthThird Division - Center-EastThird Division - Siberia and Far EastThird Division - Center-West

Rwanda

National Soccer League

San Marino

CampionatoCoppa TitanoSuper Cup

S茫o Tom茅 e Pr铆ncipe

Campeonato Nacional

Saudi Arabia

Saudi Reserve LeagueWomen鈥檚 Premier LeagueSuper CupDivision 2Pro LeagueDivision 1Youth LeagueKings Cup

Scotland

PremiershipLeague CupFootball LeagueChampionshipLeague OneLeague TwoScottish CupPremiership Play-OffsChampionship Play-OffsLeague One Play-OffsEast of Scotland League CupHighland League CupLowland League CupPlay-offs 4/5Women's Play-offs 2/3Women's Play-offs 1/2Football League - PlayoffsRegional LeaguesChallenge CupSWPL CupNorth of Scotland CupSWPL 1SWPL 2Women's ChampionshipSWF Scottish CupFootball League - Highland LeagueEast of Scotland Qualifying CupSouth Challenge CupReserve LeagueFA Youth CupSPFL Reserve CupAberdeenshire Shield

Senegal

Ligue 1

Serbia

Super LigaPrva LigaSrpska Liga - EastSrpska Liga - VojvodinaSuper Liga 沤eneSrpska Liga - BelgradeSrpska Liga - WestSerbian CupPlay-offs 1/2

Sierra Leone

Premier League

Singapore

S. LeagueSingapore Cup

Slovakia

Fortuna Liga2. LigaYouth LeagueSlovakia Cup3. Liga - WestWomen's Cup3. Liga - East3. Liga - Center3. Liga - BratislavaFortuna Liga Play-offsI Liga Women4. liga: Bratislava4. liga: Center4. liga: West4. liga: East

Slovenia

1. SNL2. SNLSlovenian Cup1. Junior League3. SNL1. Womens LigaWomen's CupPlay-offs 1/2

Solomon Islands

S-League

Somalia

Nation Link Telecom Championship

South Africa

Premier LeagueGladafrica ChampionshipDiski ChallengeLeague CupMtn 8 CupNedbank CupPremier League Play-offsBlack Label Cup

South America

South American Championship U20CONMEBOL U17Copa SudamericanaSouth American Women's GamesSouth American Youth GamesSudamericano U20 WomenRecopa SudamericanaCopa Libertadores WomenCONMEBOL Pre-Olympic TournamentCONMEBOL U17 FemeninoCopa America WomenCopa LibertadoresCopa AmericaCopa Libertadores U20

Spain

La LigaLa Liga 2Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 17Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 16Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 12Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 15Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 1Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 5Copa Del ReySuper CupSegunda B - PlayoffsTercera - PlayoffsPrimera Division WomenCopa de la ReinaCopa FederacionTercera - Group 8Tercera - Group 15Segunda B - Group 2Segunda B - Group 3Tercera - Group 11Tercera - Group 4Segunda B - Group 1Tercera - Group 5Tercera - Group 6Tercera - Group 3Tercera - Group 2Segunda B - Group 4Tercera - Group 10Tercera - Group 9Tercera - Group 7Tercera - Group 14Tercera - Group 18Tercera - Group 13Tercera - Group 16Tercera - Group 1Segunda Division WomenSegunda B - Group 5Tercera - Group 17Tercera - Group 12Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 2Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 8Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 9Spain Youth LeagueLiga Nacional Juvenil: Group 13Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 14Liga Nacional Juvenil: CanariasLiga Nacional Juvenil: Group 3Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 4Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 7Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 6Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 10Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 11Auton贸micas: MelillaAuton贸micas: Catalu帽a - GR 2Copa del Rey JuvenilSupercopa FemeninaAuton贸micas: CeutaAuton贸micas: Murcia - Relegation POAuton贸micas: Navarra - 2nd PhaseAuton贸micas: La Rioja - 2nd PhaseAuton贸micas: Ibiza - Ascenso 1st RoundAuton贸micas: Baleares - FinalsAuton贸micas: - Extremadura - Perman.1st RoundAuton贸micas: Extremadura - Ascenso CampeonesAuton贸micas: Extremadura - Ascenso 1st RoundAuton贸micas: Baleares Promotion RoundAuton贸micas : Canarias - Tenerife 1st RoundAuton贸micas: Castilla LM - Ascenso FinalsLiga Nacional JuvenilAuton贸micas : Canarias - Tenerife 2nd RoundAuton贸micas: Castilla Le贸n - FinalsPrimera Federaci贸n FemeninaAuton贸micas: Canarias - Tenerife 2Auton贸micas: Canarias - Tenerife 1Auton贸micas: Euskadi - VizcayaAuton贸micas: Castilla LM - Gr 2Auton贸micas: C Valenciana - GR 2Auton贸micas: C Valenciana - GR 3Auton贸micas: C Valenciana - GR 4Auton贸micas: C Madrid - GR 1Auton贸micas: Extremadura - GR 1Auton贸micas: Extremadura - GR 3Auton贸micas: Extremadura - GR 2Auton贸micas: NavarraAuton贸micas: Baleares - Mallorca BAuton贸micas: Euskadi - Guip煤zcoaAuton贸micas: Euskadi - 脕lavaAuton贸micas: Andaluc铆a - GR 2Auton贸micas: Castilla Le贸n - GR AAuton贸micas: Castilla Le贸n - GR BAuton贸micas: CantabriaAuton贸micas: Baleares - Mallorca AAuton贸micas: Baleares - MenorcaAuton贸micas: Castilla LM - Gr 1Auton贸micas: C Valenciana - GR 1Auton贸micas: Andaluc铆a - GR 1Auton贸micas: C Madrid - GR 2Auton贸micas: Arag贸n - GR 1Auton贸micas: AsturiasAuton贸micas: Galicia - Gr 2Auton贸micas: Arag贸n - GR 3Auton贸micas: Galicia - GR 1Auton贸micas: Baleares - IbizaAuton贸micas: Canarias - Gran Canaria 1Auton贸micas: Canarias - Gran Canaria 2Auton贸micas: La RiojaAuton贸micas: MurciaAuton贸micas: Extremadura - GR 4Auton贸micas: Arag贸n - GR 2Auton贸micas: Catalu帽a - GR 1Auton贸micas: Catalu帽a - GR 3Primera Division RFEF: Group 1Primera Division RFEF: Group 2Segunda Division RFEF: Group 1Segunda Division RFEF: Group 5Segunda Division RFEF: Group 2Segunda Division RFEF: Group 3Segunda Division RFEF: Group 4Segunda Division FemeninaDivisi贸n De Honor Juvenil - Group 6Divisi贸n De Honor Juvenil - Group 2Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 2Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 3Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 4Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 5Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 6Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 7Divisi贸n De Honor Juvenil - Group 1Divisi贸n De Honor Juvenil - Group 3Divisi贸n De Honor Juvenil - Group 4Divisi贸n De Honor Juvenil - Group 5Divisi贸n De Honor Juvenil - Group 7Auton贸micas : Navarra - AscensoAuton贸micas: Galicia - AscensoAuton贸micas: C Valenciana - FinalsAuton贸micas : Canarias - Tenerife 3rd RoundPrimera Divisi贸n RFEF: Championship - FinalCopa Catalunya FemeninaCopa Andaluc铆a FemeninaLiga Nacional Juvenil: Canarias - TenerifeAuton贸micas: Canarias - Gran CanariaLiga Nacional Juvenil: Canarias - Gran CanariaAuton贸micas: C Valenciana - NordAuton贸micas: C Valenciana - SudLiga Vasca FemeninaLiga Vasca CadeteCadete de Honor GipuzkoaPreferente Cadete GipuzkoaSegunda Division RFEF: Promotion play-offSegunda Division RFEF: Relegation play-offPrimera Division RFEF: PromotionCopa Catalunya

St. Kitts and Nevis

Premier League

Sudan

Sudan Premier League

Suriname

TopklasseTweede Divisie

Swaziland

Premier League

Sweden

AllsvenskanSuperettanEttan: SouthEttan: NorthSvenska CupenElitettan WomenSvenska Cupen WomenDivision 2: Norra GotalandDivision 2: NorrlandDivision 2: Sodra SvealandDivision 2: Vastra GotalandAllsvenskan WomenDivision 2: Norra SvealandDivision 2: Ostra GotalandSuperettan Play-offs 2/3Allsvenskan Play-offsSuperettan Play-offs 3/4U19 LeagueDivision 2: Play-offsWomen's Play-offs 1/2U21 League

Switzerland

Super LeagueChallenge LeagueNationalliga B WomenSchweizer Pokal Frauen1.Liga PromotionSwiss CupNationalliga A Women2. Liga Interregional Cup1.Liga ClassicErste Liga CupU18 League2. Liga InterregionalSuper League Play-offsNationalliga A Women - PlayoffsU19 ElitePlay-offs 2/3

Syria

Premier League

Tahiti

Ligue 1

Tajikistan

Super CupVysshaya Liga

Tanzania

Ligi kuu Bara

Thailand

Thai Premier LeagueThai League TwoThai League 3Thai Women's League 1FA CupWomen's Play-offs 1/2Thai League 3 CupLeague CupThai League 3 - EastThai League 3 - WestThai League 3 - North EastThai League 3 - SouthThai League 3 - NorthThai League 3 - Championship RoundThai League 3 - Play-offsThai Champions Cup

Togo

Championnat National

Trinidad and Tobago

Ascension Invitational Tournament - Division 1T&T Pro LeagueTT Premier League 2League Cup

Tunisia

Ligue 1Super CupTunisia CupLigue 2Super CupPlay-offs 1/2

Turkey

Super Lig1. LigB枚lgesel Amat枚r LigTSYD CupB枚lgesel Amat枚r Lig - Region 5B枚lgesel Amat枚r Lig - Region 2B枚lgesel Amat枚r Lig - Region 3B枚lgesel Amat枚r Lig - Region 4B枚lgesel Amat枚r Lig - Region 6B枚lgesel Amat枚r Lig - Region 7B枚lgesel Amat枚r Lig - Region 8B枚lgesel Amat枚r Lig - Region 9Rezerv LigB枚lgesel Amat枚r Lig - Region 12B枚lgesel Amat枚r Lig - Region 10B枚lgesel Amat枚r Lig - Region 11B枚lgesel Amat枚r Lig - Region 13B枚lgesel Amat枚r Lig - Region 14B枚lgesel Amat枚r Lig - Play-offsSuper Lig Women2. Lig WomenKad谋nlar Ligi3. Lig: Group 42. Lig: Kirmizi3. Lig: Group 13. Lig: Group 33. Lig: Group 22. Lig: BeyazTurkish CupSuper CupU19 Elit BU19 Elit A3. Lig Play-offs2. Lig: Play-offs

Turkmenistan

脻okary Liga

Turks and Caicos Islands

Premier League

Uganda

Premier LeagueUganda Cup

Ukraine

Premier LeaguePersha LigaSecond League: Group BSecond League: Group AYouth LeaguePremier League WomenU19 LeagueWomen's CupSuper CupUkrainian CupPlay-offs 2/3Premier League - Playoffs

United Arab Emirates

Arabian Gulf CupUae LeagueArabian Gulf Reserve LeagueU19 LeagueDivision 1Super CupYouth LeaguePresidents CupU18 League

Uruguay

Super CupSegunda DivisionPrimera DivisionCampeonato FemeninoCopa UruguayPrimera Divisi贸n Amateur

USA

Major League SoccerUSL ChampionshipUSL League OneNPSLMLS Next U19Nwsl Challenge Cup WomenUSL League TwoUWSNISAWPSLNWSLCarolina Challenge CupUS Open CupMLS Next ProNISA Independent CupUSL W LeagueMLS Next Pro Invitational

Uzbekistan

Super CupWomen's Super CupProfessional Football LeagueUzbekistan CupPro League APlay-offs 1/2

Venezuela

Segunda DivisionPrimera Division

Vietnam

V-LeagueV-League 2Second DivisionU21 ChampionshipU19 ChampionshipU19 Women's ChampionshipWomen's National LeagueThien Long TournamentSuper CupVietnamese CupWomens National Cup

Wales

Welsh League Division 1 FAW ChampionshipWelsh CupLeague CupPremier LeagueWelsh Premier Women's League

World

Olympic Games WomenOlympic GamesWorld CupBrasil Ladies CupJ.League Asia ChallengeSydney Super CupGulf Cup of NationsMedulin CupInternational Tournament (Cyprus) WomenWorld Cup Women Qualification IntercontinentalFFA Cup of NationsIntercontinental CupCONMEBOL/UEFA Women's FinalissimaWorld Cup U20Trofeo Joan GamperWC Qualification AsiaWC Qualification South AmericaAfc Championship U19CAF Champions LeagueCAF Confederations CupCAC Women's GamesCAC GamesPan Arab GamesWorld Cup WomenUEFA/CONMEBOL Club ChallengeMLS All-StarPremier League Summer SeriesOlympic Qualifying: OceaniaU20 Intercontinental CupAsian GamesWomen's Pan American GamesPan American GamesWorld Cup U17Pacific GamesWomen's Pacific GamesAsian CupYouth Viareggio CupTurkish Women's CupPinatar CupOFC Nations CupOFC U19 Championship QualificationOFC U16 Championship QualificationAlgarve Cup WomenArnold Clark CupWC Qualification OceaniaViareggio CupToulon TournamentOFC Champions LeagueWC Qualification Intercontinental PlayoffsKirin CupSud Ladies CupMediterranean GamesWomen's WC Qualification OceaniaEAFF E-1 Football ChampionshipQueensland Champions CupCopa Mitad del MundoEmirates CupAfrica Cup of Nations QualificationsArab Club ChampionshipCaf Super CupCONCACAF Champions LeagueAfrican Nations ChampionshipArena CupFIFA Club World CupShebelieves Cup WomenWC Qualification ConcacafVisit Tucson Sun CupTrofeo Ramon de CarranzaIslamic Solidarity GamesU20 Women's World CupThe Women's CupWomen's International Champions CupKing's CupOFC U19 ChampionshipArab CupCosafa CupArab Championship U20CONCACAF Gold CupCECAFA Senior Challenge CupFlorida CupCECAFA Club CupCotif TournamentAsian Cup QualificationWorld Cup Women Qualification EuropeSAFF ChampionshipWest Asia Championship U23AFF Championship

Yemen

Yemeni League

Zambia

Super League

Zimbabwe

Premier Soccer League

Football Leagues

This page is the start of your journey into exploring thousands of football leagues across the world. For each league, you can see the upcoming fixtures, results, latest odds, and profitability of the league. You can see who the best teams are in each league, with the ability to break down the data by hundreds of stats.