Football Leagues

Detailed Stats: Cards, Corners, Form, and More

馃憞 Explore All Leagues

Next 12 Hours

Africa U20 Cup of Nations Qualification Girabola Premier League Azerbaidjan Cup Premier League 3. League Southwest Super Ligue Premier League Second League: Group A FA Cup League Cup Women Premier League Champions League Women State Leagues: Hamburg - Hammonia State Leagues: Berlin Soccer League Reykjavik Youth Cup I-League Indian Super League Liga 1 Liga Leumit Ligat Al Women Liga Bet - South B Toto Cup Ligat Al Liga Alef Liga Bet - South A Liga Alef - S眉d Liga Bet - North A Serie B Primavera 2 Women Crown Prince Cup Premier League First Division Super Cup Super D1 U21 Divisie 4 Eredivisie Women Liga Primera U20 Professional League Central Youth League J煤niores U17 League Cup J煤niores U19 Romania Cup National Soccer League Challenge Cup Women's Championship 1. SNL La Liga 2 Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 11 Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 15 Tercera - Group 9 Tercera - Group 10 Tercera - Group 1 Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 3 Auton贸micas: Castilla LM - Gr 1 Tercera - Group 13 Auton贸micas: Castilla LM - Gr 2 Auton贸micas: Andaluc铆a - GR 2 Auton贸micas: Canarias - Tenerife 1 Auton贸micas: Galicia - Gr 2 Auton贸micas: Catalu帽a - GR 3 Auton贸micas: Asturias Auton贸micas: Galicia - GR 1 Auton贸micas: Castilla Le贸n - GR A Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 9 Auton贸micas: Navarra Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 17 Tercera - Group 16 Primera Division RFEF: Group 2 Auton贸micas: Cantabria Tercera - Group 5 Auton贸micas: Euskadi - Vizcaya Primera Division RFEF: Group 1 Auton贸micas: Euskadi - Guip煤zcoa Presidents Cup

Africa

Africa U23 Cup of Nations QualificationCOSAFA U20 ChampionshipCECAFA U20 ChampionshipAfrica U20 Cup of Nations QualificationAfrica Cup Of Nations U20AFF U23 ChampionshipAfrican Championship WomenWC Qualification AfricaAfrica Cup of Nations

Albania

SuperligaSuper Cup1st Division Play-offs1st Division2nd DivisionAlbanian CupKampionati i Femrave

Algeria

Super CupLigue 1Algeria Youth LeagueLigue 2Algeria Cup

Andorra

Player-offs 1/2Super CupCopa Constituci贸Primera Divisi贸n2. Division

Angola

GirabolaSuper Cup

Antigua and Barbuda

Premier Division

Argentina

Torneo Federal B - NorteTorneo Federal B - Pampeana SurTorneo Federal B - CuyoTorneo Federal B - PatagonicaTorneo Federal B - Litoral NorteTorneo Federal B - Litoral SurPrimera APrimera B NacionalPrimera B MetropolitanaTorneo Federal APrimera D MetropolitanaPrimera CCopa ArgentinaCopa de la SuperligaTorneo Federal BPlay-Offs 2/3Reserve LeagueSuper CupCopa de la Superliga ReservesSuperligaTorneos De VeranoTorneo Federal B - Final StagesCopa Santa Fe

Armenia

Premier LeagueFirst LeagueArmenian Cup

Aruba

Division de Honor

Asia

Women's Olympic QualifyingAFC Champions LeagueAFC Women's Club ChampionshipSAFF Women's ChampionshipAFC U20 Asian Cup QualificationSoutheast Asian GamesAfc Championship U23Aff Championship U19AFF Championship WomenEAFF E-1 Football Championship WomenAFC CupAsian Cup Women

Australia

A-LeagueNpl QueenslandNorthern Territory Premier LeagueNorthern NswVictoria NPL Youth LeagueNew South WalesNpl VictoriaVictoria Premier League 2Brisbane Premier LeagueSouth Australia State League 1South Australia Reserves Premier LeagueNpl TasmaniaCapital TerritoryNpl South AustralianNpl Western AustraliaWestern Australia State League 1New South Wales NPL Youth LeagueVictoria NPL 2 YouthFfa CupQueensland Premier League 2South Australia NPL WomenFFA Cup QualifyingW-LeagueWestern Australia NPL Night SeriesQueensland FFA Cup PreliminaryVictoria FFA Cup PreliminaryNorthern NSW FFA Cup PreliminaryBrisbane Reserves Premier LeagueWestern Australia FFA Cup PreliminaryNorthern Territory FFA Cup PreliminaryBrisbane Canale CupBrisbane Women's CupQueensland Premier League 2 U23Western Australia NPL WomenCapital Territory NPL WomenQueensland NPL WomenQueensland Premier LeagueTasmania Southern ChampionshipTasmania Northern ChampionshipCapital Territory FFA Cup PreliminarySouth Australia State League 1 ReservesNSW FFA Cup PreliminarySouth Australia FFA Cup PreliminaryCapital Territory Womens Federation CupCapital Territory NPL Youth LeagueVictoria NPL WomenVictoria NPL 3 YouthNew South Wales NPL WomenTasmania Women's Super LeagueSouth Australia Women's Premier & State CupNorthern NSW Reserve LeagueQueensland NPL Youth LeagueNew South Wales NPL 2 YouthVictoria Dockerty CupVictoria Women's State Knockout CupNorthern NSW State League 1 ReservesWestern Australia Women's State CupQLD FQPL 1 WomenNorthern NSW NPL WomenNorthern Territory Women's Premier LeagueVictoria NPL 3New South Wales NPL 2Western Australia State League 1 ReservesNorthern NSW State League 1New South Wales NPL 3 YouthNew South Wales NPL 3Capital Territory NPL 2 YouthWestern Australia NPL Youth LeagueQueensland PL YouthCapital Territory NPL 2New South Wales Waratah CupVIC Premier League Womens

Austria

Tipico BundesligaErste LigaRegionalliga: TirolRegionalliga: SalzburgRegionalliga: VorarlbergJugendliga U18KFV CupRegionalliga: WestOOEFV CupSFV CupRegionalliga: OstLandesliga: BurgenlandRegionalliga: MitteAustrian CupLandesliga: WienLandesliga: VorarlbergLandesliga: K盲rntenLandesliga: SteiermarkLandesliga: Nieder枚sterreichLandesliga: SalzburgLandesliga: Ober枚sterreichLandesliga: TirolTFV CupVFV CupWFV CupSTFV CupBFV CupWomen's CupJugendliga U16FrauenligaJugendliga U152. Frauenliga

Azerbaijan

Premier LeagueAzerbaidjan CupBirinci Dasta

Bahrain

Premier LeagueSecond DivisionBahrain CupPermier League Play-offsSuper Cup

Bangladesh

Federation CupPremier League

Belarus

Vysshaya LigaPershaya LigaSecond DivisionBelarusian CupSuper CupSecond Division - Brest RegionSecond Division - Minsk RegionSecond Division - Grodno RegionSecond Division - Mogilev RegionSecond Division - Vitebsk RegionSecond Division - Gomel RegionWomen's CupVysshaya Liga WomenVysshaya Liga Reserve

Belgium

Pro LeagueFirst Division BReserve Pro League 2Super League WomenBelgian CupReserve Pro LeagueProvincial-LimburgProvincial-AntwerpenProvincial-LuxembourgProvincial-West-VlaanderenProvincial-Oost-VlaanderenProvincial-BrabantProvincial-NamurWomen's CupProvincial-LiegeProvincial-HainautSuper CupReserve Pro League CupSecond Division Women1st National WomenDivision 3: Group AThird Amateur Division: VFV BThird Amateur Division: VFV ADivision 3: ACFFThird Amateur Division: ACFF BDivision 3: Group BThird Amateur Division: ACFF AFirst Amateur Division

Belize

Premier League

Benin

Championnat National

Bermuda

Premier League

Bhutan

Bhutan Premier LeagueSuper League

Bolivia

Nacional BLiga De Futbol Prof

Bosnia and Herzegovina

Premier LigaFirst League: RSFirst League: FBiHPremijer 沤enska LigaBosnia Cup

Botswana

Premier League

Brazil

Serie ASerie BSerie CSerie DParaenseMaranhenseCarioca U20Catarinense 1Paulista A3Paulista A2PotiguarCopa do BrasilAcreanoBrasilienseBrasileiro WomenMineiro 1Gaucho 1AmapaenseGa煤cho 3Brasiliense U20Amazonense U20Copa RioGaucho 2Baiano U20Ga煤cho WomenPernambucano U20Carioca WomenSergipano 2Torneio Otavio Pinto Guimaraes U20Carioca B2Catarinense 3Goiano U20Paraense U20Supercopa U20Sao Paolo Youth CupCatarinense WomenSergipano WomenPernambucano WomenCarioca 2Brasileiro U20Paranaense 2Cearense 1Copa Do Brasil U20Mineiro 2Paulista WomenPaulista S茅rie BPaulista U20Baiano 2Cearense 2Catarinense 2Catarinense U20Maranhense 2Amazonense WomenParaibano 2Paranaense 3Paraense 2Pernambucano 2Brasiliense WomenCearense 3Mineiro WomenBaiano WomenCearense WomenPotiguar 2Paraense WomenAlagoano WomenCopa PaulistaRondonienseMatogrossensePiauienseCapixabaRoraimenseSul MatogrossenseCopa do NordesteCopa Do Nordeste U20Copa Ga煤chaGoiano 1Carioca 1Brasileiro De AspirantesCopa Fares LopesCopa Santa CatarinaCopa VerdeTocantinenseAmazonenseBaiano 1SergipanoAlagoanoPernambucano 1Paulista A1Paranaense 1ParaibanoSupercopa do BrasilMineiro U20Brasileiro Feminino A2Copa AlagoasSergipano U20Copa Espirito SantoParanaense U20Carioca A2Amazonense 2Paraibano U20Potiguar U20Mineiro 3Goiano 2Brasileiro Feminino A3Paranaense WomenBrasileiro U17

Brunei Darussalam

Super League

Bulgaria

Parva LigaVtora LigaBulgarian CupU18 Cup3. League Northeast3. League Southeast3. League Southwest3. League NorthwestParva Liga - Play-offsSuper CupWomen's League

Burkina Faso

Premier League

Burundi

Ligue A

Cambodia

C-League

Cameroon

Cameroon CupElite OneElite Two

Canada

Premier LeaguePLSQCanadian Soccer LeagueLeague 1 BCPCSLLeague 1 OntarioChampionship

Chile

Primera DivisionPrimera BSegunda Divisi贸nChilean CupPlay-offs 1/2Tercera A

China PR

Super LeagueLeague OneFA CupLeague TwoPlay-offs 1/2

Chinese Taipei

Taiwan Football Premier LeagueTaiwan Mulan Football League

Colombia

Liga BetPlayTorneo BetplayLiga FemeninaCopa Betplay

Congo

Super LigueLigue 1

Cook Islands

Round Cup

Costa Rica

Primera DivisionLiga de Ascenso

C么te d'Ivoire

Ligue 1

Croatia

1. HNL2. HNL3. HNL - East3. HNL - Center3. HNL - North3. HNL - West3. HNL - SouthCroatia CupU19 LeagueSecond NLFirst League Women3. HNL - Promotion/Relegation

Cuba

Primera Division

Cura莽ao

Premier League

Cyprus

1. Division2. Division3. DivisionCyprus CupFirst Division Women

Czech Republic

Fortuna Liga2. Liga FNL3. Liga MSFL3. Liga CFL4. Liga Division B4. Liga Division A4. Liga Division C4. Liga Division D4. Liga Division ECzech Cup Women2. Liga Women4. Liga Division FTipsport LigaU19 LeagueCzech CupFirst League Women

Denmark

SuperligaFirst Division2. Division Group 12. Division Group 2Denmark Series Group 1Denmark Series Group 2Denmark Series Group 3Denmark Series Group 4Women's CupU19 LeagueElitedivisionen WomenLandspokal CupReserve League3. DivisionU17 Ligaen2. Division WomenWomen's Play-offs 1/2U21 LigaenDenmark Series - Play-offs1st Division Women2nd Division

Djibouti

Division 1

Dominican Republic

Liga Mayor

Ecuador

Liga ProPrimera BCopa EcuadorSuperliga FemeninaSegunda Categoria

Egypt

Premier LeagueSecond League: Group ASecond League: Group CSecond League: Group BEgypt CupSuper CupLeague Cup

El Salvador

Primera Division

England

Carabao CupCommunity ShieldPremier LeagueEFL TrophyChampionshipLeague OneLeague TwoFA CupWsl 1 WomenWsl 2 WomenNational LeagueVanarama National League NorthVanarama National League SouthWomen's National League - Premier Division NorthWomen's National League - Premier Division SouthWomen's National League Division One SWWomen's National League Division One SEWomen's National League Division One NorthWomen's National League Division One MidlandsNon League Div One: Isthmian NorthNon League Div One: Isthmian SouthNon League Premier: Southern CentralNon League Premier: Southern SouthNon League Premier: IsthmianNon League Div One: Southern CentralNon League Premier: NorthernNon League Div One: Isthmian South EastNon League Div One: Northern NorthNon League Div One: Northern SouthNon League Div One: Southern S & WCentral League CupFA Cup WomenFa TrophyLeague Cup WomenFA Youth CupPremier League U18Premier League 2 Divison TwoPremier League 2 Division OneYouth AllianceProfessional Development LeagueNon League Div One: Northern WestNon League Div One: Northern MidlandsNon League Div One: Northern EastNon League Div One: Southern SouthPremier League CupNon League Div One: Isthmian South CentralCounties Leagues: Essex Senior LeagueCounties Leagues: Combined Counties Premier SouthCounties Leagues: Combined Counties Premier NorthCounties Leagues: Eastern Counties LeagueCounties Leagues: Midland League PremierCounties Leagues: Northern Counties EastCounties Leagues: Northern League OneCounties Leagues: North West Counties LeagueCounties Leagues: Southern Combination League PremierCounties Leagues: Southern Counties EastCounties Leagues: Wessex Leagues PremierCounties Leagues: Western League PremierCounties Leagues: Hellenic League PremierCounties Leagues: Spartan South MidlandsCounties Leagues: United Counties League Premier SouthCounties Leagues: United Counties League Premier NorthCentral LeagueLondon Senior CupHampshire Senior CupU18 Professional Development LeagueYouth Alliance CupHertfordshire Senior Challenge CupKent Senior CupLincolnshire Senior CupU17 Premier League CupAlan Turvey TrophyLancashire FA Challenge TrophyStaffordshire Senior CupNorthumberland Senior CupFA WNL CupWalsall Senior CupNon League Div One: Play-offsWomen's National League - Premier Division FinalsNorthamptonshire Senior CupSheffield and Hallamshire Senior CupU18 Premier League CupU18 Professional Development League CupWest Riding County CupManchester Premier CupCheshire Senior CupNottinghamshire Saturday Senior CupSurrey Senior CupNorth Riding Senior CupDurham County Challenge CupFA VaseGloucester Senior Challenge Cup

Estonia

MeistriliigaEsiliigaEsiliiga BII LiigaEstonian CupSmall CupWomen's CupU19 LeagueMeistriliiga WomenPlay-offs 2/3Play-offs 3/4Play-offs 1/2Winter TournamentSuper CupSuper Cup WomenEsiliiga Women

Ethiopia

Premier League

Europe

Champions LeagueEuropa LeagueUEFA Youth LeagueChampions League WomenWC Qualification EuropeBaltic Women's CupEuro U17Uefa Super CupEuro QualificationEuro U19 WomenEuro U21Euro U19UEFA Nations LeagueEuro U17 WomenEuro WomenBaltic CupU21 Championship QualificationEuropean ChampionshipUEFA Europa Conference LeagueElite League U20UEFA U17 Championship QualificationUEFA U19 Championship QualificationAtlantic Cup

Faroe Islands

Faroe Islands CupMeistaradeildin1. Deild2. DeildWomen's CupMeistaradeildin Women

Fiji

Inter District ChampionshipNational Football League

Finland

VeikkausliigaYkkonenKakkonenKolmonenKansallinen Liiga WomenVeikkausliiga Play-offsKakkosen CupWomen's CupYkk枚scupLeague CupFinland CupKolmonen - Promotion Play-offs FinalsA-Junior LeagueKolmonen - L盲nsiKolmonen - Etel盲Kolmonen - PohjoinenYkk枚nen Women

France

Ligue 1Ligue 2National 3: Corse-M茅diterran茅eNational 3: Paris 脦le-de-FranceNational 3: Grand-EstNational 3: NormandieNational 3: Bourgogne-Franche-Comt茅National 3: Centre-Val de LoireNational 3: BretagneNational 3: Hauts-de-FranceNational 3: OccitanieNational 3: Nouvelle-AquitaineNational 3: Auvergne-Rh么ne-AlpesNationalCFA Group CCFA Group DCoupe de FranceSuper CupFeminine Division 2National 3: Pays de la LoireLigue 2 Play-offsLigue 1 Play-offsCFA Group BCFA Group ADivision 1 WomenChampionnat National U19Championnat National U17

French Guiana

Coupe GuyaneR茅gional 1

Gabon

Champoinnat D1

Gambia

GFA LeagueSecond Division

Georgia

Women's LeagueDavid Kipiani CupErovnuli Liga 2Super CupLiga 3Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga

Germany

Bundesliga2. Bundesliga3. LigaRegionalliga: S眉dwestRegionalliga: WestRegionalliga: NordRegionalliga: NordostOberliga: Baden-WurttembergOberliga: Nordost-S眉dOberliga: Schleswig-HolsteinOberliga: Bayern S眉dOberliga: Nordost-NordOberliga: BremenOberliga: Rheinland-Pfalz/SaarOberliga: NiederrheinOberliga: HessenOberliga: NiedersachsenOberliga: WestfalenOberliga: MittelrheinOberliga: Bayern NordOberliga: HamburgBundesliga WomenReg. Cup BerlinDFB PokalJunioren BundesligaState Leagues: BadenState Leagues: Th眉ringenState Leagues: Schleswig - HolsteinState Leagues: BerlinState Leagues: RheinlandState Leagues: SachsenState Leagues: Westfalen - 2State Leagues: Westfalen - 1U17 BundesligaState Leagues: BrandenburgState Leagues: Mittelrhein - 1State Leagues: Mittelrhein - 2State Leagues: BremenState Leagues: Niederrhein - 1State Leagues: Niederrhein - 3State Leagues: Niederrhein - 2Regionalliga WomenBundesliga Play-offs2. Bundesliga Play-offsBayern LigapokalReg. Cup Schleswig-HolsteinReg. Cup W眉rttembergReg. Cup BayernReg. Cup S眉dbadenReg. Cup RheinlandReg. Cup NiedersachsenReg. Cup WestfalenReg. Cup Niedersachsen AmateureReg. Cup HessenReg. Cup BremenReg. Cup BrandenburgReg. Cup Mecklenburg-VorpommernReg. Cup SachsenReg. Cup S眉dwestReg. Cup NiederrheinReg. Cup SaarlandReg. Cup MittelrheinReg. Cup Th眉ringenDfb Pokal WomenSuper Cup2. Bundesliga WomenRegionalliga: BayernRegionalliga Women - NordRegionalliga Women - WestRegionalliga Women - S眉dwestReg. Cup Sachsan-AnhaltRegionalliga Women - NordostReg. Cup HamburgRegionalliga Playoffs - FinalsOberliga Play-offsState Leagues: Bayern - NordostState Leagues: Bayern - NordwestState Leagues: Bayern - MitteState Leagues: Bayern - S眉dostState Leagues: Bayern - S眉dwestState Leagues: SaarlandState Leagues: Hamburg - HansaState Leagues: Hamburg - HammoniaReg. Cup BadenState Leagues: Hessen - MitteState Leagues: Sachsen - AnhaltState Leagues: W眉rttembergState Leagues: BraunschweigState Leagues: Hessen - S眉dState Leagues: Weser - EmsState Leagues: S眉dbadenState Leagues: Mecklenburg - VorpommernState Leagues: L眉neburgState Leagues: HannoverState Leagues: S眉dwestState Leagues: Hessen - Nord

Ghana

Premier League

Gibraltar

Gibraltar CupPremier Division

Greece

Super LeagueGreek CupSuper League K19Gamma Ethniki Group 2Gamma Ethniki Group 6Gamma Ethniki Group 1Gamma Ethniki Group 5Gamma Ethniki Group 4Gamma Ethniki Group 7Gamma Ethniki Group 8Gamma Ethniki Group 9Gamma Ethniki Group 10Gamma Ethniki Group 3Super League 2Super League 2 - Play-offsPlay-Offs 1/2Football LeagueGamma Ethnik: Play-offsPanelinio ProtathlimaSuper League 2 - Group B

Grenada

Premier Division

Guadeloupe

Division d'Honneur

Guam

Soccer League

Guatemala

Primera DivisionLiga Nacional

Guinea

Ligue 1

Haiti

Ligue Ha茂tienne

Honduras

Liga Nacional

Hong Kong

Premier LeagueFA CupSenior ShieldSapling Cup1st Div League CupFirst Division

Hungary

OTP Bank LigaMerkantil Bank LigaNB 3: NyugatiNB 3: KozepNB 3: KeletiNb I WomenHungarian CupN枚i NB IIU19 AlapU19 LeagueN枚i Magyar Kupa

Iceland

Pepsideild2. Deild3. Deild4. DeildU19 LeagueIceland CupU19 League Women1. Deild WomenPremier League WomenInkasso-DeildinU19 Cup2. Delid WomenWomens CupReykjavik CupFotbolti.Net Cup Cup AFotbolti.Net Cup Cup BNorthern Iceland CupFotbolti.net Cup CU19 A-DivisionU19 B-DivisionLeague CupLeague Cup Women Group ALeague Cup BLeague Cup Women BLeague Cup CLeague Cup Women CReykjavik Youth Cup

India

Calcutta Premier Division ASantosh TrophyI-League 2nd DivisionIndian Super LeagueI-LeagueBangalore Super Division

Indonesia

Liga 1Liga 2President Cup

International

UEFA U19 Championship Women QualificationConmebol - UEFA Cup of ChampionsWomens WC Qualification CONCACAFAfrican Nations Championship QualificationBaltic Women's LeagueSAFF U20 ChampionshipAFF U16 ChampionshipAFC U23 Asian Cup QualificationUEFA U17 Championship WomenCOSAFA Women's CupAFC U17 Asian Cup Qualification

Iran

Hazfi CupAzadegan LeagueU23 Premier League2nd DivisionPersian Gulf Pro League

Iraq

Iraqi League

Ireland Republic

Premier Intermediate LeagueFAI Women's CupU19 National LeagueMunster Senior Cup

Israel

Ligat ha'AlLiga LeumitState CupLiga AlefLig BetU19 Elite DivisionU19 CupLiga Alef - Promotion Play-offsSuper CupToto Cup Ligat AlToto Cup Ligat LeumitLiga Bet - South ALiga Alef - S眉dLiga Bet - North ALiga Bet - North BLiga Bet - South BLigat Al Women

Italy

Serie ASerie BSerie C: Girone BSerie C: Girone CSerie C: Girone ASerie D: Girone HSerie D: Girone DSerie D: Girone ESerie D: Girone FSerie D: Girone GSerie D: Girone ISerie D: Girone CSerie D: Girone BSerie D: Girone ACoppa ItaliaPrimavera 2Super CupSerie C Play-offsSerie A WomenCoppa Italia WomenPrimaVera 1U18 Serie A/BPrimavera CupPrimavera 3Serie D: PlayoffsCoppa Italia Serie CCoppa Italia Serie DSerie B WomenPrimavera 2 WomenCampionato Primavera 4Primavera Women

Jamaica

Premier League

Japan

J-LeagueJ2-LeagueJ3-LeagueJapan Football LeagueNadeshiko League 1Nadeshiko League 2Regional Leagues: PromotionSuper CupYbc Levain CupEmperor CupRegional Leagues: KantoRegional Leagues: ChugokuRegional Leagues: HokkaidoRegional Leagues: TohokuRegional Leagues: ShikokuRegional Leagues: KansaiRegional Leagues: HokushinetsuRegional Leagues: TokaiRegional Leagues: KyushuWE League Cup

Jordan

1st DivisionShield CupPremier LeagueJordan Cup

Kazakhstan

Premier LeagueFirst DivisionKazakhstan CupWomens Championship

Kenya

Play-offs 1/2Premier LeagueSuper League

Korea Republic

K-League 1K League 2K3 League AdvancedNational LeagueKorean CupPlay-offs 1/2WK-League

Kosovo

SuperligaKosovar Cup

Kuwait

Premier LeagueDivision 1Super CupCrown Prince CupEmir CupFederation Cup

Kyrgyzstan

Top Liga

Laos

Premier League

Latvia

VirsligaFirst LigaWomen LeagueLatvian Cup

Lebanon

Premier LeagueElite CupSuper CupFA Cup

Lesotho

Premier League

Liberia

LFA First Division

Libya

Premier League

Liechtenstein

Liechtenstein Cup

Lithuania

A Lyga1. LygaA Lyga WomenLithuanian Cup

Luxembourg

National Division1. DivisionLigue 1 WomenCupWomen's CupNational Division Play-offs

Macao

FA CupPrimeira Division

Macedonia FYR

First LeagueSecond LeagueMacedonian CupWomens League

Madagascar

Pro League

Malawi

Super League

Malaysia

Super LeaguePremier LeagueMalaysia CupLiga M3

Maldives

Male League

Mali

Premiere Division

Malta

Fa TrophyPremier LeagueFirst DivisionNational Amateur LeagueFirst Division WomenSuper CupGozo First Division

Martinique

Division d'Honneur

Mauritania

Super D1

Mauritius

Mauritian League

Mexico

Liga MXLiga Mx WomenLiga de Expansi贸n MXU20 LeagueCopa MXLiga Premier Serie ALiga TDPLiga TDP: Group 5Liga TDP: Group 4Liga TDP: Group 7Liga TDP: Group 6Liga TDP: Group 3Liga TDP: Group 10Liga TDP: Group 8Liga TDP: Group 11Liga TDP: Group 9Liga TDP: Group 16Liga TDP: Group 18Liga TDP: Group 13Liga TDP: Group 14Liga TDP: Group 17Liga TDP: Group 12Liga TDP: Group 15Liga TDP: Group 2Liga Premier Serie BCopa ConectaChampion of ChampionsU18 League

Moldova

Moldovan CupDivision ANational DivisionLiga 2Campionatul Moldovei

Mongolia

Premier League

Montenegro

Second LeagueFirst League

Morocco

Coupe Du TroneBotola ProBotola 2

Mozambique

Mocambola

Myanmar

National League

N/C America

Concacaf LeagueConcacaf Championship Women U20Concacaf Championship U20Concacaf Caribbean Club ChampionshipCONCACAF Nations League

Nepal

A Division

Netherlands

EredivisieEerste DivisieKNVB BekerTweede DivisieDerde Divisie: ZaterdagEredivisie WomenDerde Divisie: ZondagWomen's CupU21 Divisie 2Super Cup WomenU18 Divisie 1U18 Divisie 3U21 Divisie 3U18 Divisie 4U21 Divisie 4U18 Divisie 2U21 Divisie 1Hoofdklasse - ZaterdagHoofdklasse - ZondagEerste Klasse WomenTopklasse WomenEerste KlasseHoofdklasse WomenSuper CupReserve LeagueEredivisie CupEredivisie Playoffs

New Caledonia

Super Ligue

New Zealand

Northern RFL U23Women's CupPremiershipNational League WomenRegional LeaguesChatham Cup

Nicaragua

Copa NicaraguaLiga Primera U20Primera Division

Nigeria

Npfl

North & Central America

Concacaf U17 QualificationCONCACAF Gold Cup Qualification

Northern Ireland

Irish League CupChampionshipChampionship WomenPremiership WomenPremiership Development LeaguePremiership

Norway

EliteserienObos-Ligaen2. Division3. DivisionToppserien1. Division WomenJunior U19NM Cup3. Division - Group 62. Division - Group 23. Division - Group 23. Division - Group 33. Division - Group 43. Division - Group 5U19 Champions LeagueCup WomenObos-Ligaen Play-offsEliteserien Play-offsNM Cupen U192. Division - Final Stages

Oman

Professional LeagueSultan CupSuper Cup

Pakistan

Premier League

Palestine

West Bank League

Panama

LpfLiga Femenina de FutbolLiga Prom

Paraguay

Division 1Division IntermediaCopa Paraguay

Peru

Copa BicentenarioCopa PeruSegunda DivisionPrimera Division

Philippines

PFL

Poland

Ekstraklasa1. Liga2. Liga East3. LigaIV Liga: PomorskaIV Liga: ZachodniopomorskaIV Liga: L贸dzkaIV Liga: 艢wi臋tokrzyskaIV Liga: Warmi艅sko-MazurskaIV Liga: Lubelska IIV Liga: Dolno艣l膮ska EastIV Liga: 艢l膮ska IIIV Liga: Kujawsko-PomorskaIV Liga: OpolskaIV Liga: LubuskaIV Liga: Dolno艣l膮ska WestIV Liga: Lubelska IIIV Liga: Ma艂opolskaIV Liga: PodlaskaIV Liga: WielkopolskaIV Liga: PodkarpackaIV Liga: MazowieckaI Liga WomenIV Liga: 艢l膮ska III Liga WomenPolish CupEkstraliga WomenCentral Youth League3. Liga - Group 23. Liga - Group 43. Liga - Group 3Super Cup

Portugal

Primeira LigaSegunda LigaLiga Revelacao U232. Division: Group B2. Division: Group D2. Division: Group A2. Division: Group C2. Division: Group E2. Division: Group F2. Division: Group GTa莽a De Portugal2. Division: Group HLeague CupSuper Cup2. Division: Play-offsPrimeira Liga - Play-offsLiga 3J煤niores U191st Division WomenJ煤niores U17

Puerto Rico

Liga Puerto Rico

Qatar

Premier LeagueQSL CupPlay-offs 1/2Q LeagueEmir CupU23 LeagueQatar Prince Cup

Republic of Ireland

Premier DivisionFirst DivisionFAI CupPlay-offs 1/2Women's National LeagueFA Women's CupCounty Antrim Shield

R茅union

Regionale 1

Romania

Liga 1Liga 2Romanian Cup WomenU19 Cup3. Liga: Series 73. Liga: Series 93. Liga: Series 83. Liga: Series 10Liga 1 - Play-offsLiga 2 FemininLiga 1 WomenRomania Cup3. Liga: Series 43. Liga: Series 53. Liga: Series 33. Liga: Series 23. Liga: Series 13. Liga: Series 6Super CupU19 League

Russia

Premier LeagueFNLPremier League WomenRussian CupPflWomen's CupKazan Pre-Season TournamentFNL 2 - Group 4FNL 2 - Group 3FNL 2 - Group 2Premier League Play-offsThird Division - CenterThird Division - Moskva OblastThird Division - Ural and Western SiberiaThird Division - PrivolzhyeThird Division - North-WestThird Division - Southern Federal DistrictThird Division - MoskvaThird Division - Golden RingThird Division - SiberiaThird Division - Championship RoundYouth LeagueSuper Cup

Rwanda

National Soccer League

San Marino

Coppa TitanoCampionato

Saudi Arabia

Super CupPro LeagueDivision 1Division 2Youth LeagueKings Cup

Scotland

PremiershipLeague CupFootball LeagueChampionshipLeague OneLeague TwoScottish CupChallenge CupSWPL CupNorth of Scotland CupSWPL 1SWPL 2Women's ChampionshipSWF Scottish CupFootball League - Highland LeaguePremiership Play-OffsChampionship Play-OffsLeague One Play-OffsFootball League - PlayoffsRegional LeaguesEast of Scotland Qualifying CupSouth Challenge CupReserve LeagueFA Youth CupSPFL Reserve CupAberdeenshire Shield

Senegal

Ligue 1

Serbia

Super LigaPrva LigaSrpska Liga - EastSrpska Liga - VojvodinaSuper Liga 沤eneSrpska Liga - BelgradeSrpska Liga - WestSerbian Cup

Sierra Leone

Premier League

Singapore

S. LeagueSingapore Cup

Slovakia

Fortuna Liga2. LigaYouth LeagueSlovakia Cup3. Liga - West3. Liga - East3. Liga - Center3. Liga - BratislavaFortuna Liga Play-offsWomen's CupI Liga Women4. liga: Bratislava4. liga: Center4. liga: West4. liga: East

Slovenia

1. SNL2. SNLSlovenian Cup1. Junior League3. SNL1. Womens LigaWomen's CupPlay-offs 1/2

Solomon Islands

S-League

Somalia

Nation Link Telecom Championship

South Africa

Premier LeagueGladafrica ChampionshipNedbank CupPremier League Play-offsMtn 8 CupDiski ChallengeBlack Label Cup

South America

Copa America WomenSudamericano U20 WomenRecopa SudamericanaCopa Libertadores WomenCopa LibertadoresSouth American Women's GamesSouth American Youth GamesCopa SudamericanaCopa AmericaCopa Libertadores U20

Spain

La LigaLa Liga 2Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 17Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 16Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 12Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 15Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 1Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 5Copa Del ReySuper CupSegunda B - PlayoffsTercera - PlayoffsAuton贸micas: Catalu帽a - GR 2Auton贸micas: MelillaSegunda Division RFEF: Promotion play-offSegunda Division RFEF: Relegation play-offPrimera Division RFEF: PromotionCopa CatalunyaPrimera Division RFEF: Group 1Primera Division RFEF: Group 2Segunda Division RFEF: Group 1Segunda Division RFEF: Group 5Segunda Division RFEF: Group 2Segunda Division RFEF: Group 3Segunda Division RFEF: Group 4Segunda Division FemeninaDivisi贸n De Honor Juvenil - Group 6Divisi贸n De Honor Juvenil - Group 2Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 2Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 3Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 4Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 5Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 6Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 7Divisi贸n De Honor Juvenil - Group 1Divisi贸n De Honor Juvenil - Group 3Divisi贸n De Honor Juvenil - Group 4Divisi贸n De Honor Juvenil - Group 5Divisi贸n De Honor Juvenil - Group 7Primera Division WomenCopa de la ReinaCopa FederacionTercera - Group 8Tercera - Group 15Segunda B - Group 2Segunda B - Group 3Tercera - Group 11Tercera - Group 4Segunda B - Group 1Tercera - Group 5Tercera - Group 6Tercera - Group 3Tercera - Group 2Segunda B - Group 4Tercera - Group 10Tercera - Group 9Tercera - Group 7Tercera - Group 14Tercera - Group 18Tercera - Group 13Tercera - Group 16Tercera - Group 1Segunda Division WomenSegunda B - Group 5Tercera - Group 17Tercera - Group 12Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 2Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 8Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 9Spain Youth LeagueLiga Nacional Juvenil: Group 13Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 14Liga Nacional Juvenil: CanariasLiga Nacional Juvenil: Group 3Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 4Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 7Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 6Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 10Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 11Primera Federaci贸n FemeninaAuton贸micas: Canarias - Tenerife 2Auton贸micas: Canarias - Tenerife 1Auton贸micas: Euskadi - VizcayaAuton贸micas: Castilla LM - Gr 2Auton贸micas: C Valenciana - GR 2Auton贸micas: C Valenciana - GR 3Auton贸micas: C Valenciana - GR 4Auton贸micas: C Madrid - GR 1Auton贸micas: Extremadura - GR 1Auton贸micas: Extremadura - GR 3Auton贸micas: Extremadura - GR 2Auton贸micas: NavarraAuton贸micas: Baleares - Mallorca BAuton贸micas: Euskadi - Guip煤zcoaAuton贸micas: Euskadi - 脕lavaAuton贸micas: Andaluc铆a - GR 2Auton贸micas: Castilla Le贸n - GR AAuton贸micas: Castilla Le贸n - GR BAuton贸micas: CantabriaAuton贸micas: Baleares - Mallorca AAuton贸micas: Baleares - MenorcaAuton贸micas: Castilla LM - Gr 1Auton贸micas: C Valenciana - GR 1Auton贸micas: Andaluc铆a - GR 1Auton贸micas: C Madrid - GR 2Auton贸micas: Arag贸n - GR 1Auton贸micas: AsturiasAuton贸micas: Galicia - Gr 2Auton贸micas: Arag贸n - GR 3Auton贸micas: Galicia - GR 1Auton贸micas: Baleares - IbizaAuton贸micas: Canarias - Gran Canaria 1Auton贸micas: Canarias - Gran Canaria 2Auton贸micas: La RiojaAuton贸micas: MurciaAuton贸micas: Extremadura - GR 4Auton贸micas: Arag贸n - GR 2Auton贸micas: Catalu帽a - GR 1Auton贸micas: Catalu帽a - GR 3

St. Kitts and Nevis

Premier League

Sudan

Sudan Premier League

Suriname

TopklasseTweede Divisie

Swaziland

Premier League

Sweden

AllsvenskanSuperettanEttan: SouthEttan: NorthSvenska CupenElitettan WomenSvenska Cupen WomenDivision 2: Norra GotalandDivision 2: NorrlandDivision 2: Sodra SvealandDivision 2: Vastra GotalandSuperettan Play-offs 3/4Superettan Play-offs 2/3Allsvenskan Play-offsAllsvenskan WomenDivision 2: Norra SvealandDivision 2: Ostra GotalandU19 LeagueU21 League

Switzerland

Super LeagueChallenge LeagueNationalliga B WomenSchweizer Pokal FrauenSuper League Play-offsNationalliga A Women - PlayoffsU18 League2. Liga Interregional1.Liga PromotionSwiss CupNationalliga A Women2. Liga Interregional Cup1.Liga ClassicErste Liga Cup

Syria

Premier League

Tahiti

Ligue 1

Tajikistan

Vysshaya LigaSuper Cup

Tanzania

Ligi kuu Bara

Thailand

Thai Premier LeagueThai League TwoThai League 3FA CupLeague CupThai League 3 - EastThai League 3 - WestThai League 3 - North EastThai League 3 - SouthThai League 3 - NorthThai League 3 - Championship RoundThai League 3 - Play-offsThai Champions Cup

Togo

Championnat National

Trinidad and Tobago

Ascension Invitational Tournament - Division 1

Tunisia

Ligue 1Ligue 2Play-offs 1/2Tunisia Cup

Turkey

Super Lig1. LigB枚lgesel Amat枚r Lig - Play-offsSuper Lig Women2. Lig WomenRezerv LigB枚lgesel Amat枚r Lig - Region 12B枚lgesel Amat枚r Lig - Region 10B枚lgesel Amat枚r Lig - Region 11B枚lgesel Amat枚r Lig - Region 13B枚lgesel Amat枚r Lig - Region 143. Lig: Group 42. Lig: Kirmizi3. Lig: Group 13. Lig: Group 33. Lig: Group 22. Lig: BeyazTurkish CupB枚lgesel Amat枚r LigTSYD CupB枚lgesel Amat枚r Lig - Region 5B枚lgesel Amat枚r Lig - Region 2B枚lgesel Amat枚r Lig - Region 3B枚lgesel Amat枚r Lig - Region 4B枚lgesel Amat枚r Lig - Region 6B枚lgesel Amat枚r Lig - Region 7B枚lgesel Amat枚r Lig - Region 8B枚lgesel Amat枚r Lig - Region 9Super CupU19 Elit BU19 Elit A3. Lig Play-offs2. Lig: Play-offs

Turkmenistan

脻okary Liga

Turks and Caicos Islands

Premier League

Uganda

Premier LeagueUganda Cup

Ukraine

Premier LeaguePersha LigaSecond League: Group BSecond League: Group AYouth LeaguePremier League WomenU19 LeagueWomen's CupSuper CupUkrainian Cup

United Arab Emirates

Arabian Gulf CupUae LeagueArabian Gulf Reserve LeagueDivision 1Super CupYouth LeagueU19 LeaguePresidents Cup

Uruguay

Segunda DivisionPrimera DivisionCampeonato FemeninoCopa UruguayPrimera Divisi贸n AmateurSuper Cup

USA

Major League SoccerUSL ChampionshipUSL League OneNPSLMLS Next U19Nwsl Challenge Cup WomenUSL League TwoNISAUS Open CupMLS Next ProNISA Independent CupUSL W LeagueMLS Next Pro InvitationalWPSLNWSLCarolina Challenge Cup

Uzbekistan

Super CupWomen's Super CupProfessional Football LeagueUzbekistan CupPro League A

Venezuela

Segunda DivisionPrimera Division

Vietnam

V-LeagueV-League 2Second DivisionVietnamese CupWomens National CupWomen's National LeagueU21 ChampionshipU19 ChampionshipU19 Women's Championship

Wales

Welsh League Division 1 FAW ChampionshipWelsh CupPremier LeagueLeague CupWelsh Premier Women's League

World

Olympic Games WomenOlympic GamesWorld CupBrasil Ladies CupJ.League Asia ChallengeSydney Super CupTrofeo Joan GamperWC Qualification AsiaWC Qualification South AmericaAfc Championship U19CAF Champions LeagueCAF Confederations CupAfrica Cup of Nations QualificationsArab CupCosafa CupArab Championship U20CONCACAF Gold CupCECAFA Senior Challenge CupFlorida CupCECAFA Club CupCotif TournamentAsian Cup QualificationWorld Cup Women Qualification EuropeSAFF ChampionshipWest Asia Championship U23AFF ChampionshipTrofeo Ramon de CarranzaIslamic Solidarity GamesU20 Women's World CupThe Women's CupWomen's International Champions CupKing's CupOFC U19 ChampionshipArab Club ChampionshipCaf Super CupCONCACAF Champions LeagueAfrican Nations ChampionshipArena CupFIFA Club World CupShebelieves Cup WomenWC Qualification ConcacafVisit Tucson Sun CupAlgarve Cup WomenArnold Clark CupWC Qualification OceaniaViareggio CupToulon TournamentOFC Champions LeagueWC Qualification Intercontinental PlayoffsKirin CupSud Ladies CupMediterranean GamesWomen's WC Qualification OceaniaEAFF E-1 Football ChampionshipQueensland Champions CupCopa Mitad del MundoEmirates Cup

Yemen

Yemeni League

Zambia

Super League

Zimbabwe

Premier Soccer League

Football Leagues

This page is the start of your journey into exploring thousands of football leagues across the world. For each league, you can see the upcoming fixtures, results, latest odds, and profitability of the league. You can see who the best teams are in each league, with the ability to break down the data by hundreds of stats.