CFA Group D Stats

2021/2022

  • General Stats
  • Games Played
    234
  • Home Wins
    9239%
  • Draws
    6528%
  • Away Wins
    7733%
  • Total Goals
    5252.24
  • Over/Under
  • Over 0.5 Goals
    20588%
  • Over 1.5 Goals
    15365%
  • Over 2.5 Goals
    9641%
  • Over 3.5 Goals
    4620%
  • Goals by Half
  • 1H Goals
    1240.53
  • 2H Goals
    1750.75
  • Over 0.5 1H Goals
    8637%
  • Over 1.5 1H Goals
    3013%
  • Over 0.5 2H Goals
    9440%
  • Over 1.5 2H Goals
    5222%
  • Home Goals (1H)
    620.26
  • Home Goals (2H)
    950.41
  • Away Goals (1H)
    620.26
  • Away Goals (2H)
    800.34
  • Most Goals in 1H
    3314%
  • Most Goals in 2H
    5925%
  • Most Goals (Tie)
    4419%
  • Card Stats
  • Cards
    3061.31
  • Home Cards
    1450.62
  • Away Cards
    1610.69
  • Over 2.5 Cards
    5724%
  • Over 3.5 Cards
    4419%
  • Over 4.5 Cards
    2712%
  • Over 5.5 Cards
    136%
  • Over 6.5 Cards
    52%
  • BTTS Stats
  • BTTS %
    10444%
  • BTTS & 2.5+ Goals
    7934%
  • BTTS or 2.5+ Goals
    12152%
  • Corner Stats
  • Corners
    7063.02
  • Home Corners
    3631.55
  • Away Corners
    3431.47
  • Over 5.5 Corners
    7130%
  • Over 6.5 Corners
    6327%
  • Over 7.5 Corners
    4620%
  • Over 8.5 Corners
    3917%
  • Over 9.5 Corners
    2812%
  • Over 10.5 Corners
    188%
  • Over 11.5 Corners
    136%
  • Over 12.5 Corners
    115%

CFA Group D Team Stats

Teams
P
#
Bourges Foot 18
29
44
Béziers
29
42
Le Puy F.43 Auvergne
30
40
Andrézieux
29
39
Bergerac
29
36
Canet Roussillon
30
35
Angoulême
29
32
Nantes II
29
32
Montpellier II
29
32
Les Herbiers
29
30
Colomiers US
30
30
Chamalières
29
29
Yzeure
29
29
Trélissac
29
26
Angers SCO II
29
25
Stade Montois
30
24

CFA Group D Top Scorer

CFA Group D Referee Stats

Referee
P
#
Philippe Lucas
3
5.00
Lucas Baudon
2
5.00
Philippe Lucas
1
5.00
Pierre Retail
1
4.00
Benjamin Fourage
1
4.00
Gaetan Martin
3
3.33
Marc Michout
1
3.00
Cédric Mouysset
1
3.00
Guillaume Janin
3
2.67
Geoffrey Kubler
2
2.50
Kevin Barbin
2
2.00
Soulaimane Chamel
1
2.00
Félicien Gazon
4
2.00
Clément Visbecq
1
2.00
Yann Flament
2
2.00
Jordane Lomi
4
1.75
Steven Llewellyn
3
1.67
Julien Reynet
3
1.67
Renaud Potier
2
1.50
Nicolas Brotons
2
1.50
Cédric Mouysset
2
1.50
Yann Gazagnes
4
1.50
Léo Beulet
4
1.50
Damien Rossini
3
1.33
Bastien Leray
3
1.33
Maxime Apruzzese
7
1.29
Lyes Boukeroui
1
1.00
Gauthier Lapalu
1
1.00
Julien Rouquette
3
1.00
Jacques Salze
4
1.00
Guillaume Bousquet
5
0.80
Brendan Roffet
4
0.75
Gabriel Henry
5
0.60
Valentin Ougier
2
0.50
Lakhdar El Bedoui
6
0.50
Romain Zamo
3
0.00
Loïc L'Henoret
1
0.00
Renaud Potier
1
0.00
Gaëtan Deneuve
3
0.00
Nicolas Houguet
1
0.00
Benjamin Moustier
1
0.00
Aldric Chancioux
1
0.00
Tawbane Kani
1
0.00
William Toulliou
1
0.00
Eddy Rosier
1
0.00
Paul Garo
3
0.00
Damien Rossini
1
0.00
Julien Schmitt
1
0.00
Aurélien Grizon
1
0.00
Edgar Barenton
1
0.00
Cyril Dell Angela
1
0.00
Alexandre Mercier
1
0.00
Jordane Lomi
1
0.00
Louis Lungeri
2
0.00
Maxime Jamet
1
0.00
Romain Perpinan
1
0.00
Yohan Gagnant
2
0.00
Yohan Gagnant
1
0.00
Aurélien Saunier
2
0.00

CFA Group D Fixtures

Friday, 6th August, 2021
Angoulême
0-0FT
Béziers
Saturday, 7th August, 2021
Nantes II
1-0FT
Bourges Foot 18
Trélissac
0-2FT
Yzeure
Chamalières
1-1FT
Les Herbiers
Andrézieux
3-1FT
Angers SCO II
Canet Roussillon
3-2FT
Stade Montois
Colomiers US
0-1FT
Le Puy F.43 Auvergne
Montpellier II
1-1FT
Bergerac
Saturday, 14th August, 2021
Bergerac
0-1FT
Yzeure
Angers SCO II
0-0FT
Colomiers US
Béziers
2-0FT
Trélissac
Le Puy F.43 Auvergne
1-1FT
Nantes II
Les Herbiers
1-0FT
Andrézieux
Montpellier II
1-2FT
Chamalières
Bourges Foot 18
1-1FT
Canet Roussillon
Stade Montois
0-2FT
Angoulême
Saturday, 21st August, 2021
Andrézieux
1-0FT
Montpellier II
Trélissac
3-1FT
Stade Montois
Chamalières
0-1FT
Bergerac
Angoulême
1-0FT
Bourges Foot 18
Canet Roussillon
1-0FT
Le Puy F.43 Auvergne
Colomiers US
2-2FT
Les Herbiers
Yzeure
0-0FT
Béziers
Friday, 27th August, 2021
Bergerac
2-0FT
Béziers
Saturday, 28th August, 2021
Angers SCO II
2-0FT
Canet Roussillon
Chamalières
1-3FT
Andrézieux
Le Puy F.43 Auvergne
2-0FT
Angoulême
Les Herbiers
4-3FT
Nantes II
Montpellier II
1-2FT
Colomiers US
Bourges Foot 18
2-0FT
Trélissac
Stade Montois
1-2FT
Yzeure
Thursday, 2nd September, 2021
Nantes II
1-0FT
Montpellier II
Friday, 3rd September, 2021
Angoulême
4-0FT
Angers SCO II
Saturday, 4th September, 2021
Trélissac
0-1FT
Le Puy F.43 Auvergne
Béziers
3-2FT
Stade Montois
Andrézieux
3-2FT
Bergerac
Canet Roussillon
2-1FT
Les Herbiers
Colomiers US
2-0FT
Chamalières
Yzeure
0-0FT
Bourges Foot 18
Saturday, 11th September, 2021
Chamalières
2-2FT
Nantes II
Bergerac
3-0FT
Stade Montois
Angers SCO II
0-1FT
Trélissac
Le Puy F.43 Auvergne
0-0FT
Yzeure
Les Herbiers
1-2FT
Angoulême
Andrézieux
0-1FT
Colomiers US
Montpellier II
0-0FT
Canet Roussillon
Bourges Foot 18
0-1FT
Béziers
Friday, 17th September, 2021
Angoulême
3-2FT
Montpellier II
Saturday, 18th September, 2021
Stade Montois
1-2FT
Bourges Foot 18
Trélissac
0-0FT
Les Herbiers
Béziers
2-1FT
Le Puy F.43 Auvergne
Canet Roussillon
2-0FT
Chamalières
Colomiers US
0-1FT
Bergerac
Yzeure
0-0FT
Angers SCO II
Saturday, 25th September, 2021
Bergerac
2-1FT
Bourges Foot 18
Angers SCO II
2-0FT
Béziers
Chamalières
1-2FT
Angoulême
Le Puy F.43 Auvergne
4-0FT
Stade Montois
Les Herbiers
0-2FT
Yzeure
Andrézieux
1-1FT
Canet Roussillon
Colomiers US
0-2FT
Nantes II
Montpellier II
1-2FT
Trélissac
Saturday, 2nd October, 2021
Nantes II
1-1FT
Angers SCO II
Friday, 8th October, 2021
Béziers
1-1FT
Les Herbiers
Angoulême
0-2FT
Andrézieux
Saturday, 9th October, 2021
Nantes II
0-0FT
Bergerac
Trélissac
3-1FT
Chamalières
Canet Roussillon
1-0FT
Colomiers US
Bourges Foot 18
2-0FT
Le Puy F.43 Auvergne
Stade Montois
0-4FT
Angers SCO II
Yzeure
1-2FT
Montpellier II
Saturday, 23rd October, 2021
Nantes II
1-2FT
Canet Roussillon
Bergerac
2-2FT
Le Puy F.43 Auvergne
Angers SCO II
0-3FT
Bourges Foot 18
Les Herbiers
1-0FT
Stade Montois
Andrézieux
0-1FT
Trélissac
Colomiers US
3-3FT
Angoulême
Montpellier II
2-0FT
Béziers
Chamalières
3-0FT
Yzeure
Friday, 5th November, 2021
Angoulême
1-1FT
Nantes II
Saturday, 6th November, 2021
Trélissac
0-0FT
Colomiers US
Béziers
1-2FT
Chamalières
Le Puy F.43 Auvergne
1-0FT
Angers SCO II
Canet Roussillon
0-3FT
Bergerac
Bourges Foot 18
1-1FT
Les Herbiers
Stade Montois
1-2FT
Montpellier II
Yzeure
2-1FT
Andrézieux
Friday, 19th November, 2021
Andrézieux
2-1FT
Béziers
Saturday, 20th November, 2021
Nantes II
2-1FT
Trélissac
Bergerac
2-1FT
Angers SCO II
Chamalières
2-1FT
Stade Montois
Les Herbiers
0-2FT
Le Puy F.43 Auvergne
Canet Roussillon
0-0FT
Angoulême
Colomiers US
0-1FT
Yzeure
Montpellier II
2-3FT
Bourges Foot 18
Friday, 3rd December, 2021
Angoulême
0-1FT
Bergerac
Saturday, 4th December, 2021
Trélissac
0-1FT
Canet Roussillon
Angers SCO II
2-2FT
Les Herbiers
Béziers
3-0FT
Colomiers US
Le Puy F.43 Auvergne
2-0FT
Montpellier II
Bourges Foot 18
2-1FT
Chamalières
Stade Montois
1-2FT
Andrézieux
Yzeure
1-1FT
Nantes II
Saturday, 11th December, 2021
Andrézieux
2-1FT
Bourges Foot 18
Nantes II
1-2FT
Béziers
Chamalières
3-2FT
Le Puy F.43 Auvergne
Angoulême
1-0FT
Trélissac
Canet Roussillon
1-2FT
Yzeure
Montpellier II
0-4FT
Angers SCO II
Saturday, 18th December, 2021
Colomiers US
1-1FT
Stade Montois
Friday, 7th January, 2022
Nantes II
1-0FT
Andrézieux
Saturday, 8th January, 2022
Bergerac
1-0FT
Les Herbiers
Friday, 14th January, 2022
Bergerac
0-0FT
Trélissac
Saturday, 15th January, 2022
Angers SCO II
1-1FT
Chamalières
Les Herbiers
2-1FT
Montpellier II
Bourges Foot 18
4-1FT
Colomiers US
Stade Montois
0-4FT
Nantes II
Yzeure
1-1FT
Angoulême
Saturday, 22nd January, 2022
Andrézieux
1-2FT
Les Herbiers
Yzeure
0-0FT
Bergerac
Nantes II
0-0FT
Le Puy F.43 Auvergne
Chamalières
1-2FT
Montpellier II
Angoulême
4-1FT
Stade Montois
Canet Roussillon
0-2FT
Bourges Foot 18
Colomiers US
0-0FT
Angers SCO II
Saturday, 29th January, 2022
Le Puy F.43 Auvergne
0-0FT
Andrézieux
Béziers
4-0FT
Canet Roussillon
Friday, 4th February, 2022
Bergerac
1-0FT
Chamalières
Saturday, 5th February, 2022
Le Puy F.43 Auvergne
3-0FT
Canet Roussillon
Angers SCO II
1-0FT
Nantes II
Béziers
3-2FT
Yzeure
Les Herbiers
1-3FT
Colomiers US
Montpellier II
0-2FT
Andrézieux
Stade Montois
0-3FT
Trélissac
Saturday, 12th February, 2022
Canet Roussillon
2-0FT
Angers SCO II
Trélissac
1-2FT
Bourges Foot 18
Béziers
1-1FT
Bergerac
Andrézieux
0-0FT
Chamalières
Yzeure
2-0FT
Stade Montois
Angoulême
1-0FT
Le Puy F.43 Auvergne
Colomiers US
1-1FT
Montpellier II
Friday, 18th February, 2022
Montpellier II
0-0FT
Nantes II
Bergerac
0-0FT
Andrézieux
Saturday, 19th February, 2022
Le Puy F.43 Auvergne
1-1FT
Trélissac
Angers SCO II
0-0FT
Angoulême
Chamalières
2-0FT
Colomiers US
Les Herbiers
0-1FT
Canet Roussillon
Bourges Foot 18
1-1FT
Yzeure
Stade Montois
2-1FT
Béziers
Wednesday, 23rd February, 2022
Trélissac
0-0FT
Béziers
Saturday, 26th February, 2022
Nantes II
1-3FT
Les Herbiers
Bourges Foot 18
0-1FT
Angoulême
Friday, 4th March, 2022
Angoulême
1-0FT
Les Herbiers
Saturday, 5th March, 2022
Nantes II
2-1FT
Chamalières
Trélissac
1-1FT
Angers SCO II
Béziers
1-2FT
Bourges Foot 18
Canet Roussillon
0-1FT
Montpellier II
Colomiers US
3-3FT
Andrézieux
Stade Montois
0-0FT
Bergerac
Yzeure
1-2FT
Le Puy F.43 Auvergne
Friday, 11th March, 2022
Andrézieux
3-1FT
Nantes II
Saturday, 12th March, 2022
Bergerac
1-0FT
Colomiers US
Angers SCO II
1-1FT
Yzeure
Chamalières
0-0FT
Canet Roussillon
Le Puy F.43 Auvergne
2-0FT
Béziers
Les Herbiers
2-0FT
Trélissac
Montpellier II
0-0FT
Angoulême
Bourges Foot 18
2-0FT
Stade Montois
Saturday, 19th March, 2022
Nantes II
2-1FT
Colomiers US
Trélissac
3-0FT
Montpellier II
Béziers
1-1FT
Angers SCO II
Angoulême
2-0FT
Chamalières
Canet Roussillon
0-2FT
Andrézieux
Bourges Foot 18
1-2FT
Bergerac
Stade Montois
0-1FT
Le Puy F.43 Auvergne
Yzeure
0-1FT
Les Herbiers
Friday, 25th March, 2022
Les Herbiers
0-0FT
Béziers
Andrézieux
1-0FT
Angoulême
Saturday, 26th March, 2022
Angers SCO II
0-0FT
Stade Montois
Chamalières
2-1FT
Trélissac
Le Puy F.43 Auvergne
1-1FT
Bourges Foot 18
Colomiers US
2-3FT
Canet Roussillon
Montpellier II
4-2FT
Yzeure
Saturday, 2nd April, 2022
Bergerac
2-0FT
Nantes II
Friday, 8th April, 2022
Yzeure
0-0FT
Chamalières
Saturday, 9th April, 2022
Trélissac
0-1FT
Andrézieux
Béziers
2-2FT
Montpellier II
Le Puy F.43 Auvergne
1-0FT
Bergerac
Angoulême
0-2FT
Colomiers US
Canet Roussillon
1-0FT
Nantes II
Bourges Foot 18
0-1FT
Angers SCO II
Stade Montois
1-2FT
Les Herbiers
Saturday, 16th April, 2022
Nantes II
0-0FT
Angoulême
Bergerac
2-1FT
Canet Roussillon
Angers SCO II
0-2FT
Le Puy F.43 Auvergne
Chamalières
0-2FT
Béziers
Les Herbiers
0-1FT
Bourges Foot 18
Colomiers US
1-1FT
Trélissac
Montpellier II
4-0FT
Stade Montois
Andrézieux
2-0FT
Yzeure
Friday, 22nd April, 2022
Béziers
3-1FT
Andrézieux
Saturday, 23rd April, 2022
Stade Montois
2-2FT
Chamalières
Trélissac
1-0FT
Nantes II
Angers SCO II
0-1FT
Bergerac
Le Puy F.43 Auvergne
1-0FT
Les Herbiers
Angoulême
1-3FT
Canet Roussillon
Bourges Foot 18
2-1FT
Montpellier II
Yzeure
3-1FT
Colomiers US
Friday, 29th April, 2022
Les Herbiers
1-1FT
Angers SCO II
Bergerac
0-1FT
Angoulême
Saturday, 30th April, 2022
Nantes II
0-1FT
Yzeure
Chamalières
0-3FT
Bourges Foot 18
Andrézieux
3-3FT
Stade Montois
Canet Roussillon
1-2FT
Trélissac
Colomiers US
1-3FT
Béziers
Montpellier II
1-3FT
Le Puy F.43 Auvergne
Saturday, 14th May, 2022
Trélissac
1-1FT
Angoulême
Angers SCO II
1-0FT
Montpellier II
Béziers
4-2FT
Nantes II
Le Puy F.43 Auvergne
1-0FT
Chamalières
Les Herbiers
1-1FT
Bergerac
Bourges Foot 18
1-0FT
Andrézieux
Stade Montois
0-1FT
Colomiers US
Yzeure
1-2FT
Canet Roussillon
Saturday, 21st May, 2022
Nantes II
2-2FT
Stade Montois
Trélissac
0-4FT
Bergerac
Chamalières
1-0FT
Angers SCO II
Andrézieux
0-1FT
Le Puy F.43 Auvergne
Angoulême
0-0FT
Yzeure
Canet Roussillon
4-1FT
Béziers
Colomiers US
1-4FT
Bourges Foot 18
Montpellier II
1-0FT
Les Herbiers
Saturday, 28th May, 2022
Stade Montois
2-2FT
Canet Roussillon
Bergerac
2-1FT
Montpellier II
Angers SCO II
2-4FT
Andrézieux
Béziers
3-1FT
Angoulême
Le Puy F.43 Auvergne
2-1FT
Colomiers US
Les Herbiers
1-1FT
Chamalières
Yzeure
4-1FT
Trélissac
Bourges Foot 18
2-1FT
Nantes II

CFA Group D League Table

Group D
P
W
D
L
Pts
Le Puy F.43 Auvergne
30
18
7
5
61
Bergerac
29
16
9
4
57
Bourges Foot 18
29
16
5
8
53
Angoulême
29
13
10
6
49
Andrézieux
29
14
6
9
48
Béziers
29
12
8
9
44
Yzeure
29
10
11
8
41
Canet Roussillon
30
14
6
10
37
Les Herbiers
29
9
9
11
36
Trélissac
29
9
8
12
35
Nantes II
29
8
10
11
34
Angers SCO II
29
7
12
10
33
Chamalières
29
8
7
14
31
Montpellier II
29
8
6
15
30
Colomiers US
30
6
9
15
27
Stade Montois
30
1
7
22
10

It's Le Puy F.43 Auvergne who sits top of the table at the moment. They have 61 points after 30 games. The recent form for Le Puy F.43 Auvergne looks like this: WWWWW. They are followed by Bergerac, who is currently 4 points behind the leaders in 2nd place. At the bottom of the table is Stade Montois with 10 points from 30 games.

OddAlerts Pro

Bet With Confidence

Take your betting experience to the next level with OddAlerts and discover a powerful set of tools designed to specifically drive profits.

Get OddAlerts Pro
View Past Seasons