Join The Team!

A signing like no other...

Name
Email
Password
Selected Plan:
Pro£12.99/m
Pro w/ API£39.99/m
Season Ticket£129.99/y

Football on TV Today | LIVE Football TV Guide

TV Listings for SkySports, SuperSport, BT Sport, Premier League TV, and More

Help

Friday, 24th May

Illinden Sports Centre (Sydney) Sydney II vs NWS Spirit
O'Sullivans Beach Sports & Community Centre (Adelaide) South Adelaide Panthers vs Adelaide City
Wanderers Oval (Newcastle) Broadmeadow Magic vs Lake Macquarie
Namdong Rugby Stadium (Incheon) Incheon Red Angels W vs Suwon FMC W
Hwacheon Stadium (Hwacheon) Hwacheon KSPO W vs Seoul W
Changning Sports Park (Bugok) Changnyeong W vs Gumi Sportstoto W
Sân Vận Động Hòa Xuân (Da Nang) Da Nang vs Dong Thap
Windsor Park (Launceston) Riverside Olympic vs Launceston City
Arthur & Allan Morris Field (Brisbane) Redlands United vs Rochedale Rovers
Sân vận động Ninh Bình (Ninh Bình) Phu Dong vs Hue
Bishan Stadium (Singapore) Balestier Khalsa vs Tampines Rovers
Sultan Mizan Zainal Abidin Stadium (Kuala Terengganu) Terengganu vs Kelantan United
Cherkasy Arena (Cherkasy) LNZ Cherkasy vs Vorskla
Stadium Darul Aman (Alor Setar) Kedah vs Perak
Bodrum İlçe Stadı (Bodrum) Bodrumspor vs Çorum Belediyespor
Stadion Zvezda (Perm') Zvezda 2005 W vs Lokomotiv Moscow W
Stadion u Borovom Naselju (Vukovar) Vukovar vs Zrinski Jurjevac
Hamdan Bin Rashid Stadium (Hatta) (Hatta) Hatta vs Al Jazira
Shaikh Rashid bin Saeed Stadium (Ajman) Ajman vs Al Sharjah
Stadiona Esplanade (Daugavpils) FC Daugavpils vs Riga
Urartu Stadium (Yerevan) Urartu vs Ararat
Stadion Tušanj (Tuzla) Tuzla City vs Velez
Stadio Dasaki Achnas (Dasaki Achnas) Italy U17 vs Slovakia U17
Tehtaan kenttä (Valkeakoski) Haka vs Oulu
Hawassa Stadium (Hawassa) Bahardar vs Welayta Dicha
AEK Arena - George Karapatakis (Larnaca) Sweden U17 vs Poland U17
Kėdainių miesto stadionas (Kėdainiai) Nevėžis vs Neptūną Klaipėda
UTB Novogorsk-Dynamo (Khimki) Dinamo Moskva W vs CSKA Moscow W
Stadions Daugava (Liepāja) Liepāja vs Valmiera
Oulu-lehti Areena (Oulu) OPS vs JS Hercules
Jonavos centrinis stadionas (Jonava) Be1 NFA vs Babrungas
Petra Field (Amman) Al Wihdat vs Aqaba
Al Hasan Stadium (Irbid) Al Jalil vs Al Ramtha
Instalaciones de Lezama Campo 2 (Lezama) Athletic Club W vs Atletico Granadilla W
ŠRC Velika Gorica (Velika Gorica) Gorica vs Istra 1961
Kavkasioni Arena (Telavi) Telavi vs Samgurali
Ramaz Shengelias Sakhelobis Stadioni (Kutaisi) Torpedo Kutaisi vs Gagra
Gradski Stadion, Novi Pazar (Novi Pazar) Novi Pazar vs Radnički Niš
Stadion Ivanjica (Ivanjica) (Ivanjica) Javor Ivanjica vs Železničar Pančevo
Gradski Stadion (Subotica) Spartak Subotica vs IMT Novi Beograd
Stadion Event Place (Beograd) Voždovac vs Radnik Surdulica
Right to Dream Park (Farum) Hillerød vs Horsens
DS Arena (Hobro) Hobro vs SønderjyskE
Autocentralen Park (Kolding) Kolding IF vs AaB
Bahçeşehir Okulları Arena (Alanya) Alanyaspor vs Antalyaspor
Aspmyra Stadion (Bodø) Bodø / Glimt vs KFUM
Nord Energi Arena (Hjørring) Vendsyssel vs Fredericia
Al-Nahyan Stadium (Abu Dhabi) Al Wahda vs Khorfakkan Club
Emirates Club Stadium (Ras al-Khaimah) Emirates vs Al Nasr
Eleda Stadion (Malmö) (Malmö) Malmö FF vs Kalmar
Borås Arena (Borås) Elfsborg vs Halmstad
Stadio Antonis Papadopoulos (Larnaca) France U17 vs Spain U17
Stadyen Belita-Vitex (Teplen') Portugal U17 vs England U17
Generali Arena (Wien) Austria Wien vs Hartberg
Estadio San Miguel, Azuqueca de Henares (Alcala de Henares) Atletico Madrid W vs Levante Las Planas W
Parque Osvaldo Roberto (Montevideo) Racing vs Boston River
Stadyen DASK Brestski (Brest) Dinamo Brest vs Torpedo BelAZ
Estádio Anísio Hadad (São José do Rio Preto) Rio Preto U20 vs Mirassol U20
Estádio Prefeito Alberto Víctolo (Tanabi) Tanabi SP U20 vs Olímpia U20
Estádio Antônio Pereira Braga (José Bonifácio) José Bonifácio U20 vs Fernandópolis U20
Estadio Municipal Rubén Marcos Peralta (Osorno) Vital Ibiúna U20 vs Grêmio Osasco U20
Centro de Treinamento Vila Porto (São Paulo) Oeste U20 vs Referência U20
Estádio Dr. Oswaldo Teixeira Duarte (São Paulo) Portuguesa U20 vs Nacional SP U20
Estádio Municipal Antônio Soares de Oliveira (São Paulo) Flamengo SP U20 vs Guarulhos U20
Estádio Conde Rodolfo Crespi (São Paulo) Juventus U20 vs Aster Brasil SP U20
Estádio Primeiro de Maio (São Bernardo do Campo) Água Santa U20 vs São Bernardo U20
Estádio Espanha (Santos) Jabaquara U20 vs Santo André U20
Estádio Municipal Dr. José Lancha Filho (Franca) Francana U20 vs Botafogo SP U20
Estádio Sócrates Stamato (Bebedouro) Inter de Bebedouro U20 vs Bandeirante U20
Estádio Municipal Zezinho Magalhães (Jaú) XV de Jaú U20 vs Ferroviária U20
Estádio Prof. Luís Augusto de Oliveira (São Carlos) São Carlos U20 vs Taquaritinga U20
Estádio Dr. Augusto Schmidt Filho (Rio Claro) Rio Claro SP U20 vs Velo Clube U20
Estádio Barão de Serra Negra (Piracicaba) XV de Piracicaba U20 vs Inter Limeira U20
Estádio Comendador Agostinho Prada (Limeira) Independente SP U20 vs União São João U20
Estádio Décio Vitta (Americana) Rio Branco EC U20 vs Cosmopolitano U20
Estádio Municipal Alexandre Augusto Camacho (Mogi Guaçu) Guaçuano U20 vs Ponte Preta U20
Estádio Municipal Coronel Francisco Vieira (Itapira) Itapirense U20 vs Aguai U20
Brasilis FC U20 Stadium Brasilis FC U20 vs Porto Ferreira U20
Estádio José Ferreira Lima (Plácido de Castro) Comercial de Tietê U20 vs Desportivo Brasil U20
Estádio Municipal Walter Ribeiro (Sorocaba) São Bento U20 vs Elosport U20
Campo Auxiliar Dr. Novelli Junior (Itu) Ituano U20 vs Sfera U20
Estádio Municipal Francisco Marques Figueira (Suzano) União Suzano U20 vs Taubaté U20
Stade Ely Manel Fall (Diourbel) Sao Jose EC U20 vs Joseense U20
Estádio Municipal Antônio Rodrigues Santana (Teixeira de Freitas) SKA Brasil U20 vs Metropolitano FC U20
Centro de Treinamento do Guarani (Campinas) Guarani U20 vs Paulínia U20
Estádio Municipal Antônio Viana da Silva (Assis, São Paulo) (Assis) VOCEM U20 vs Marília U20
Estádio Alonso de Carvalho Braga (Tupã) Tupã U20 vs Presidente Prudente U20
Estádio Paulo Constantino (Presidente Prudente) Grêmio Prudente U20 vs Novorizontino U20
Estádio Úlrico Mursa (Santos) Portuguesa Santista U20 vs Mauaense U20
Estádio Municipal Francisco Ribeiro Nogueira (Mogi das Cruzes) União Mogi U20 vs Pinda Ferroviária U20
Estadio Guillermo Laza (Capital Federal) Deportivo Riestra vs Rosario Central
Stadio Pierluigi Penzo (Venezia) Venezia vs Palermo
Stadion Stožice (Ljubljana) Rogaška vs Gorica
Stadio Comunale Luigi Ferraris (Genova) Genoa vs Bologna
Dalymount Park (Dublin) Bohemians vs St Patrick's
The Ryan McBride Brandywell Stadium (Derry) Derry City vs Sligo Rovers
Eamonn Deacy Park (Galway) Galway United vs Dundalk
Athlone Town Stadium (Athlone) Athlone Town vs UCD
Turner's Cross (Cork) Cork City vs Treaty United
Mount Hawk Park (Mount Hawk Park) Kerry vs Finn Harps
Ferrycarrig Park (Newcastle) Wexford Youths vs Bray Wanderers
Estadi Municipal de Montilivi (Girona) Girona vs Granada
Tallaght Stadium (Dublin) Shamrock Rovers vs Shelbourne
Orogel Stadium-Dino Manuzzi (Cesena) Roma W vs Fiorentina W
Estadio Municipal de La Cisterna (Santiago de Chile) Palestino vs Unión Española
O'Connor Enclosed (Canberra) O'Connor Knights vs Cooma Tigers
Estadio José Dellagiovanna (San Fernando) Tigre vs Racing Club

Saturday, 25th May

Estadio Municipal Nicolás Chahuán Nazar (La Calera) Unión La Calera vs Coquimbo Unido
York Lions Stadium (Toronto) York9 vs HFX Wanderers
Inter&Co Stadium (Orlando) Orlando Pride vs Portland Thorns W
CSA Ortho Carolina Soccer Complex (Pineville) Charlottetowne Hops vs Greenville United
GL Rough Diamonds Stadium GL Rough Diamonds vs FC Frederick
Estadio Guillermo Plazas Alcid (Neiva) Atlético Huila vs Orsomarso
Estadio Inca Garcilaso de la Vega (Cusco) Real Garcilaso vs Alianza Lima
Dillon Stadium (Hartford) Hartford Athletic vs Monterey Bay
MUSC Health Stadium (Charleston) Charleston Battery vs El Paso Locomotive
Audi Field (Washington) Washington Spirit W vs OL Reign W
Estadio Olímpico de Ibarra (Ibarra) Imbabura vs Emelec
Braidwood Motor Company Stadium (Livingston) Des Moines United vs Wisconsin Conquerors
ONEOK Field (Tulsa) Tulsa Roughnecks vs Oakland Roots
Tahuna Park Showgrounds (Dunedin) South City Royals vs Selwyn United
Centro de Treinamento Flávio Pentagna Guimarães (Contagem) América Mineiro vs Santos
Wakefield Park 2 (Wellington) Island Bay United vs Wellington Phoenix Res
Estadio Olímpico Jaime Morón León (Cartagena de Indias) Real Cartagena vs Tigres
Estadio Mansiche (Trujillo) César Vallejo vs Atlético Grau
Christchurch Football Centre (Christchurch) Christchurch United vs Nelson Suburbs
Hutt Park 1 (Lower Hutt) Stop Out vs Miramar
Martin Luckie Park (Wellington) Waterside Karori vs Petone
Ferrymead Park (Christchurch) Ferrymead Bays vs Cashmere Technical
Twenty 11 Stadium Twenty 11 vs Coastal Spirit
ASB Football Park (Christchurch) Universities vs Nomads United
Green Gully Reserve (Melbourne) Green Gully vs Hume City
East Coast Bays Stadium East Coast Bays vs Melville United
Madills Farm (Kohimarama) Eastern Suburbs vs Hamilton Wanderers
Shepherds Park (Auckland) Birkenhead United vs Tauranga City United
Wakefield Park 2 (Wellington) Wellington Olympic vs North Wellington
Darcy Street Ground (South Hobart) South Hobart vs Kingborough Lions
Cooks Square Park (East Maitland) Maitland vs Weston Bears
Jack McLaughlan Oval (Newcastle) Edgeworth Eagles vs Hamilton Olympic
Wentworth Park 2 (City of Clarence) Clarence Zebras vs Devonport City
Ningineer Stadium (Matsuyama) Ehime vs Tochigi
Jack Smith Park (Adelaide) Croydon Kings vs Adelaide Raiders
South Carolina United FC BB&T Soccer Complex (Irmo) Cooma Tigers vs O'Connor Knights
O'Connor Enclosed (Canberra) Canberra Olympic vs Monaro Panthers
Jeonju World Cup Stadium (Jeonju) Jeonbuk Motors vs Sangju Sangmu
Fujieda City General Sports Park (Fujieda) Fujieda MYFC vs Kagoshima United
transcosmos Stadium Nagasaki (Isahaya) V-Varen Nagasaki vs JEF United
Sapporo Dome (Sapporo) Consadole Sapporo vs Kashima Antlers
Yamaha Stadium (Iwata) Júbilo Iwata vs Shonan Bellmare
Avenger Park (Melbourne) Avondale Heights vs St. Albans Saints
The Paddocks (Adelaide) Para Hills Knights vs Modbury Jets
Steve Woodcock Sports Centre (Adelaide) Campbelltown City vs Adelaide United ||
Olympic Park (Auckland) Bay Olympic vs Auckland United
Seddon Fields (Auckland) Western Springs vs West Coast Rangers
Futbol-arena Enisey (Krasnoyarsk) Yenisey vs Tyumen
Fearnley Dawes Athletic Centre (Newcastle) Cooks Hill United vs Lambton Jaffas
Seymour Shaw Park (Sydney) Sutherland Sharks vs Western Sydney W. II
Lions FC Stadium (Brisbane) Queensland Lions vs Peninsula Power
KGV Football Park (Hobart) Glenorchy Knights vs Launceston United
SS Anderson Reserve (Melbourne) Port Melbourne vs Melbourne Knights
Perth Plasterboard Centre Stadium (Perth) Inglewood United vs Bayswater City
Grindleford Reserve A (Perth) Balcatta vs Armadale
Hilton Reserve A (Beaconsfield) Fremantle City vs Perth
E & D Litis Stadium (Perth) Floreat Athena vs Olympic Kingsway
ECU Joondalup A (Perth) Perth RedStar vs Western Knights
State Football Centre Field 2 (Melbourne) Perth Glory II vs Stirling Lions
Yamanashi Chuo Bank Stadium (Kofu) Ventforet Kofu vs Yokohama
Kawasaki Todoroki Stadium (Kawasaki) Kawasaki Frontale vs Kashiwa Reysol
Denka Big Swan Stadium (Niigata) Albirex Niigata vs Avispa Fukuoka
Shenyang Institute of Urban Construction Stadium (Shenyang) Shenyang Urban vs Wuxi Wugou
Yanji Nationwide Fitness Centre Stadium (Yanji) Yanbian Longding vs Jiangxi Liansheng
Rizal Memorial Stadium (Manila) Loyola vs Philippine Air Force
Leichhardt Oval (Sydney) APIA Leichhardt Tigers vs Blacktown City
Taishan Stadium (Tai'an) Tai'an Tiankuang vs Xi'an Ronghai
T.K. Shutter Reserve (Adelaide) NE MetroStars vs White City Woodville
Croudace Bay Soccer Fields (City of Lake Macquarie) Valentine vs New Lambton
Ulsan Munsu Football Stadium (Ulsan) Ulsan vs Daejeon Citizen
Jiading Stadium (Shanghai) Shanghai Jiading vs Yunnan Yukun
Longhua Sports Center Stadium (Shenzhen) Shenzhen Juniors vs Hunan Xiangtao
Knights Stadium (Melbourne) Dandenong Thunder vs Manningham United Blues
Shanghai Port II Stadium Shanghai Port II vs Hainan Star
Paisley Park Soccer Complex (Melbourne) Altona Magic vs Dandenong City
Carmichael Park (Brisbane) WDSC Wolves vs Gold Coast Knights
Elite Systems Football Centre (Adelaide) Adelaide Olympic vs Adelaide Comets
London Stadium (London) Hills Brumbies vs Sydney Olympic
Illinden Sports Centre (Sydney) St. George Saints vs Manly United
Weinan Sports Center Stadium (Weinan) Shaanxi Union vs Dalian Huayi
Complex Kon. FC Katelijne - complex B (St-Katelijne-Waver) Dynamic Herb Cebu vs Ceres Philippines
Boisku 2 Białystok (Białystok) Jagiellonia II vs Olimpia Zambrów
Viet Tri (Viet Tri) Phú Thọ vs Bình Phước
Wolter Park (Brisbane) Moreton City Excelsior vs Olympic
Rizal Memorial Stadium (Manila) Stallion vs Manila Digger
Central Coast Stadium (Gosford) Central Coast Mariners vs Melbourne Victory
Arena Khimki (Khimki) Khimki vs Chernomorets
Akhmat Arena (Groznyi) Alaniya Vladikavkaz vs Makhachkala
Stadion Yantar' (Moskva) Rodina Moskva vs Neftekhimik
Stadion Shinnik (Yaroslavl') Shinnik vs Arsenal Tula
Stadion Kristall Zhigulyovsk (Zhigulyovsk) Akron vs SKA Khabarovsk
Stadion KAMAZ (Naberezhnye Chelny) KAMAZ vs Sokol Saratov
Central'nyj Stadion Astrakhan'gazprom (Astrakhan') Volgar Astrakhan vs Urozhay
Roshchino Arena (Roshchino) Leningradets vs Torpedo Moskva
Ciudad Deportiva de Buñol - Campo 1 (Buñol) Levante W vs Villarreal W
Ciudad Deportiva Decáno del Fútbol Español (Huelva) Huelva W vs Granada W
Steelyard Stadium (Pohang) Pohang Steelers vs Seoul
Sungui Arena Park (Incheon) Incheon United vs Gwangju
Suwon World Cup Stadium (Suwon) Suwon Bluewings vs Seoul E.
Jurong East Stadium (Singapore) Albirex Niigata S vs DPMM FC
Jalan Besar Stadium (Singapore) Geylang International vs Young Lions
Sân vận động Tam Kỳ (Tam Ky) Quang Nam vs Ha Noi
Sân vận động Đồng Nai (Dong Nai) Dong Nai vs Long An
Stadio Toumbas (Thessaloníki) PAOK W vs Asteras Tripolis W
Grimsta IP (Stockholm) Brommapojkarna W vs Kristianstads W
Skytteholms IP (Solna) AIK W vs KIF Orebro W
Autocentralen Park (Kolding) KoldingQ W vs Køge
Gargždų miesto stadionas (Gargždai) Banga II vs Ekranas
New Rayong Stadium (Rayong) Rayong vs Nakhon Si Thammarat
Bravida Arena (Gothenburg) Häcken W vs Hammarby W
Lotto Park (Brussels) RSC Anderlecht W vs Genk W
Yutong International Sports Center (Shijiazhuang) Shijiazhuang Kungfu vs Nanjing City
Guangxi Baoyun Stadium Guangxi Baoyun vs Guangzhou Evergrande
Wuhan Sports Center Stadium (Wuhan) Nantong Haimen Codion vs BIT
Jinan Olympic Sports Center Stadium (Ji'nan) Shandong Taishan vs Hangzhou
Stadion Kapten I Wayan Dipta (Bali) Bali United vs Borneo
Estadio El Sadar (Pamplona) Osasuna vs Villarreal
Wuhan Sports Center Stadium (Wuhan) Wuhan Three Towns vs Meizhou Hakka
Stadion Nova Arena (Saint Petersburg) FK Dinamo St. Petersburg vs Saturn Ramenskoye
Rizal Memorial Stadium (Manila) Aguilas vs Garelli United
Mazeikiu m. centrinis stadionas (Mazeikiai) Atmosfera vs BFA
Onikan Stadium (Lagos) Sabah vs Kuching FA
Stadion Shakhty Zhovtneva (Kryvyi Rih) Hirnyk vs Minai
Obolon' Arena (Kiev) Obolon'-Brovar vs Oleksandria
Stadion Chornomorets (Odessa) Chornomorets vs Dnipro-1
Stadion Kolos (Stadion Kolos) Zorya vs Kolos Kovalivka
Arena L'viv (L'viv) Rukh Vynnyky vs Dynamo Kyiv
Tsentralnyi Stadion (Zhytomyr) Polessya vs Shakhtar Donetsk
Stadion Livyi Bereh (Kiev) Metalist 1925 Kharkiv vs Veres
Stadion Šubićevac (Šibenik) Šibenik vs Dubrava Zagreb
Ittihad Kalba Club Stadium (Kalba) Al Ittihad Kalba vs Bani Yas
Atatürk Olimpiyat Stadı (Istanbul) Fatih Karagümrük vs Samsunspor
Moses Mabhida Stadium (Durban) AmaZulu vs Golden Arrows
Cape Town Stadium (Cape Town) Cape Town Spurs vs Kaizer Chiefs
Buffalo City Stadium (East London) Chippa United vs Sekhukhune United
Loftus Versfeld Stadium (Tshwane) Mamelodi Sundowns vs Cape Town City
Dobsonville Stadium (Soweto) Moroka Swallows vs Royal AM
Stadio Proastio (Proastio) Elpides Karditsas W vs Olimpiada Imittou W
Gipedo Sochoras (Rethymno) Rethymniakis Enosos vs Atromitou W
PlatinumCars Arena (Norrköping) (Norrköping) Norrköping W vs Linkoping W
Arna Idrettspark (Indre Arna) Arna-Bjørnar W vs Rosenborg W
Stemmemyren kunstgressbane (Bergen) Brann W vs Stabæk W
LSK-hallen (Lillestrøm) LSK Kvinner W vs Røa W
Kringsjå kunstgress (Oslo) Lyn W vs Kolbotn W
Hanzas vidusskolas laukums (Riga) Metta / LU vs Grobiņa
OmaSP Stadion (Seinajoki) SJK Akatemia II vs Kuopion Elo
Länsikenttä tekonurmi (Jacobstad) JBK vs OTP
Vilniaus LFF stadionas (Vilnius) Trakai vs Minija
Pro Ventilation Arena (Hvidovre) Hvidovre vs Lyngby
Cepheus Park Randers (Randers) Randers vs Vejle
Energi Viborg Arena (Viborg) Viborg vs OB
Stadium Majlis Perbandaran Selayang (Selayang) PDRM vs Pulau Pinang
Stadiumi Përparim Thaçi (Prizren) Liria vs KF Llapi
Sportpark Dijkpolder (Maassluis) Excelsior Maassluis vs ACV
Kotaik Stadium (Abovian) Noah vs West Armenia
Saint Petersburg Stadium (St. Petersburg) Zenit vs Rostov
Stadion FK Krasnodar (Krasnodar) Krasnodar vs Dinamo Moskva
Samara Arena (Samara) Krylya Sovetov vs FK Nizjni Novgorod
VEB Arena (Moskva) CSKA Moskva vs Ural
Ak Bars Arena (Kazan) Rubin Kazan vs Sochi
Rostov Arena (Rostov) Baltika vs Lokomotiv Moskva
Central'nyi Stadion Profsoyuzov (Voronezh) Fakel vs Akhmat Grozny
Stadion Gazovik (Orenburg) Orenburg vs Spartak Moskva
Intility Arena (Oslo) Vålerenga W vs Åsane W
Right to Dream Park (Farum) Farum BK W vs Fortuna Hjorring W
Gamla Ullevi (Gothenburg) GAIS vs Häcken
Bolt Arena (Helsinki) HJK vs Ilves
Koivuluoto Tekonurmi (Raahe) TP-47 vs GBK
Wembley Stadium (London) Manchester City vs Manchester United
Hampden Park (Glasgow) Celtic vs Rangers
Paul-Grüninger-Stadion (St. Gallen) Brühl vs Zürich II
Fryxellska skolan (Sunne) Mallbacken W vs IFK Kalmar W
Reale Arena (San Sebastián) Real Sociedad vs Atlético Madrid
Stadion Anđelko Herjavec (Varaždin) Varaždin vs Osijek
Tukuma pilsētas stadions (Tukums) Tukums vs Rīgas FS
Stadion Donawitz (Leoben) Leoben vs Sturm Graz II
Doha Stadium (Sakhnin) Bnei Sakhnin vs Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Stadion Miejski (Białystok) Jagiellonia Białystok vs Warta Poznań
INEA stadion (Poznań) Lech Poznań vs Korona Kielce
Stadion Miejski Legii Warszawa im. Marszałka Józefa Piłsudskiego (Warszawa) Legia Warszawa vs Zagłębie Lubin
Stadion Miejski im. Floriana Krygiera (Szczecin) Pogoń Szczecin vs Górnik Zabrze
Stadion Cracovii im. Józefa Piłsudskiego (Kraków) Puszcza Niepołomice vs Piast Gliwice
Stadion Radolinka (Teslić) Radomiak Radom vs Widzew Lodz
Stadion Raków (Częstochowa) Raków Częstochowa vs Śląsk Wrocław
Stadion Slaski (Chorzow) Ruch Chorzów vs Cracovia Kraków
Stadion MOSiR (Łódź) ŁKS Łódź vs Stal Mielec
FAC-Platz (Wien) Stripfing vs Floridsdorfer AC
ImmoAgentur Stadion Bregenz (Bregenz) (Bregenz) Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz vs Admira
josko ARENA (Ried Im Innkreis) Ried vs Dornbirn
Merkur Arena (Graz) Grazer AK vs Kapfenberger SV
Care-Energy Naturarena Hohe Warte (Wien) First Vienna vs Amstetten
Sparkasse Horn Arena (Horn) (Horn) SV Horn II vs St. Pölten
DAS.GOLDBERG Stadion (Grödig) Liefering vs Lafnitz
Strandvallen (Sölvesborg) Mjällby vs Djurgården
Parque Palermo (Montevideo) Miramar Misiones vs Wanderers
Stadion Ivan Laljak-Ivić (Zaprešić) Jarun vs Croatia Zmijavci
Stadion Hrvatski vitezovi (Dugopolje) Dugopolje vs Orijent 1919
Estadio Dr. Osvaldo Francisco Baletto (Avellaneda) San Telmo vs Colón
Allianz Stadium (Torino) Juventus vs Monza
Yeni Sivas 4 Eylül Stadyumu (Sivas) Sivasspor vs Kayserispor
Nye Fredrikstad Stadion (Fredrikstad) Fredrikstad vs Tromsø
KR-völlur - Gervigras (Reykjavík) KR vs Vestri
Hazza Bin Zayed Stadium (Al Ain) Al Ain vs Yokohama F. Marinos
Gundadalur (Tórshavn) HB vs ÍF
við Løkin (Runavík) NSÍ vs B36
San Mamés Barria (Bilbao) Barcelona W vs Lyon W
Estadio Huancayo (Huancayo) Sport Huancayo vs UTC Cajamarca
A. Le Coq Arena (Tallinn) Levadia vs Paide
Stadion Partizana (Beograd) Partizan vs Radnički Kragujevac
Stadyen Tarpeda (Zhodzina) Neman Grodno vs Isloch
Estadio de los Juegos Mediterráneos (Almeria) Almería vs Cádiz
Estadio de Vallecas (Madrid) Rayo Vallecano vs Athletic Club
Estadio CAP (Talcahuano) Huachipato vs Everton
Estadio 20 de Octubre (Ezeiza) Tristán Suárez vs San Martín San Juan
Norðurálsvöllurinn (Akranes) ÍA vs Víkingur Reykjavík
WE Al-Ahly Stadium (al-Qāhirah) Al Ahly vs ES Tunis
Stadion Rajko Mitić (Beograd) Crvena Zvezda vs Čukarički
Stadion Karađorđe (Novi Sad) Vojvodina vs Mladost Lučani
Amman International Stadium (Amman) Al Faysali vs Shabab Al Ordon
Petra Field (Amman) Moghayer Al Sarhan vs Al Salt
Prince Mohammed Stadium (Zarqa) Sahab vs Al Hussein
Prince Hussein Bin Abdullah Sports Complex (As-Salt) Al Ahli vs Ma'an
Stadion Kranjčevićeva (Zagreb) Lokomotiva Zagreb vs Hajduk Split
Stadio Apóstolos Nikolaidis (Athens) Panathinaikos vs Aris
Stadion Georgi Benkovski (Pazardzhik) Hebar 1918 vs Etar
Stadion Lokomotiv (Sofia) Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 vs OFK Pirin
Stadion Hristo Botev (Vratsa) Botev Vratsa vs Beroe
Olympiastadion Berlin (Berlin) Kaiserslautern vs Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Estadio Diego Armando Maradona (Capital Federal) Argentinos Juniors vs River Plate
Sarpugerði (Norðragøta) Víkingur vs 07 Vestur
Estadio Belvedere (Montevideo) Liverpool vs Rampla Juniors
Estádio Municipal Prefeito José Liberatti (Osasco) Osasco Audax U20 vs Sao Paulo U20
Ibrachina U20 Stadium Ibrachina U20 vs Palmeiras U20
Centro Recreativo Esportivo Fundação (São Paulo) São Caetano U20 vs Corinthians U20
Estádio Dr. Francisco de Palma Travassos (Ribeirão Preto) Comercial U20 vs Sertãozinho U20
Arena Capivari (Capivari) Capivariano U20 vs Bragantino U20
Estadio Ofelia Rosenzuaig (Carlos Casares) Agropecuario vs Defensores Unidos
Bishopsgate Stadium (Longford Town) Longford Town vs Cobh Ramblers
Stadio Giovanni Zini (Cremona) Cremonese vs Catanzaro
King Power at Den Dreef Stadion (Heverlee) OH Leuven vs Westerlo
AFAS Stadion (Alkmaar) Mechelen vs Standard Liège
GHELAMCO-arena (Gent) Gent vs Sint-Truiden
Stadio Comunale Cornaredo - Campo F (Lugano) Lugano vs Servette
Kybunpark (St. Gallen) St. Gallen vs Zürich
Stadion Wankdorf (Bern) (Bern) Young Boys vs Winterthur
Stadio Giuseppe Meazza (Milan) Milan vs Salernitana
Estadio Santiago Bernabéu (Madrid) Real Madrid vs Real Betis
Estadio Tierra de Campeones (Iquique) Deportes Iquique vs Colo-Colo
TD Place Stadium (Ottawa) Atlético Ottawa vs Forge
Estádio Nilton Santos (Rio de Janeiro) Botafogo vs Fluminense
Stade Pierre-Mauroy (Villeneuve d'Ascq) Olympique Lyonnais vs Paris Saint Germain
Estadio Félix Capriles (Cochabamba) Universitario de Vinto vs Aurora
Vodafonevöllurinn (Reykjavík) Valur vs FH
Rhode Island Stadium Rhode Island vs Louisville City
Estadio Juan Maldonado Gamarra (Cutervo) Comerciantes Unidos vs Sporting Cristal
Estadio Monumental (Lima) Universitario vs Santa Rosa PNP
Estádio Estadual Lourival Baptista (Aracaju) Confiança vs ABC
Estádio Eládio de Barros Carvalho (Recife) Náutico vs Remo
Global Soccer Pathways Stadium Global Soccer Pathways vs Miami Dutch Lions
Estadio Inca Garcilaso de la Vega (Cusco) Deportivo Garcilaso vs Melgar
Estadio Feliciano Gambarte (Godoy Cruz) Godoy Cruz vs San Lorenzo
Estadio Marcelo Alberto Bielsa (Rosario) Newell's Old Boys vs Defensa y Justicia
Hershey Centre (Hershey Centre) Hershey vs First State
Estadio Arsenio Erico (Asunción) Nacional Asunción vs Sol de América
Estadio Gran Parque Central (Montevideo) Nacional vs Danubio
Estadio Antonio Aranda (Ciudad del Este) Tacuary vs Cerro Porteño
Estadio Nuevo Monumental (Rafaela) Atlético Rafaela vs Almirante Brown
Estadio San Carlos de Apoquindo (Santiago de Chile) Universidad Católica vs Cobreloa
Estadio Rafael Agustín Tovar (Barinas) Hermanos Colmenares vs Metropolitanos
Estadio Hernando Siles (La Paz) Bolívar vs Santa Cruz
Estadio Hernán Ramírez Villegas (Pereira) Deportivo Pereira vs Millonarios
Gaywood Park (Kings Langley) Vancouver FC vs Pacific
Arena Fonte Nova (Salvador) Bahia vs Fortaleza
Irwin Belk Track and Field Center/Transamerica Field (Charlotte) Kingston Stockade vs Syracuse FC
Valeo Stadium Valeo vs Hartford City
Estádio Governador João Castelo Ribeiro Gonçalves (São Luís) Sampaio Corrêa vs Botafogo PB
Estádio Annibal Batista de Toledo (Aparecida de Goiânia) Aparecidense vs Ypiranga Erechim

Sunday, 26th May

Central Coast Stadium (Gosford) SI Guardians vs Flower City Union
Cleveland SC Stadium Cleveland SC vs Niagara 1812
Gannon University Field (Erie) Erie Commodores vs Steel City
Michael A. Carroll Stadium (Indianapolis) Indy Eleven vs Phoenix Rising
FIU Soccer Stadium (Miami) Miami FC II vs North Carolina
Estadio Alberto José Armando (Buenos Aires) Boca Juniors vs Talleres Córdoba
Ranger Stadium Drew University (Madison) FC Motown vs Monmouth
Atlantic City Stadium Atlantic City vs Jackson Lions
New York Shockers Stadium New York Shockers vs New Jersey United
Hickory Stadium Hickory vs Port City
Bristol Rhythm Stadium Bristol Rhythm vs Apotheos
DMV Elite Stadium DMV Elite vs GL Rough Diamonds
Tallahassee Stadium Tallahassee vs Columbus United
Naples United Stadium Naples United vs Jacksonville Armada II
FirstEnergy Stadium–Cub Cadet Field (Akron) Akron City vs Michigan Rangers
Breese Stevens Field (Madison) Forward Madison vs One Knoxville
Estadio Ramón Aguilera Costas (Santa Cruz de la Sierra) Blooming vs Real Tomayapo
865 Alliance Stadium 865 Alliance vs Appalachian
Al Lang Stadium (St. Petersburg) Tampa Bay Rowdies vs Las Vegas Lights
Erk Russell Park (Statesboro) Tormenta vs Richmond Kickers
Rizal Memorial Stadium (Manila) Chattanooga Red Wolves vs Lexington
Mercedes-Benz Stadium (Atlanta) Atlanta United vs Los Angeles FC
Estadio Rogelio Lorenzo Livieres (Asunción) Guaraní vs Sportivo Luqueño
SeatGeek Stadium (Bridgeview) Chicago Red Stars W vs Racing Louisville W
Estadio Olímpico de la UCV (Caracas) UCV vs Deportivo La Guaira
Estadio El Teniente (Rancagua) O'Higgins vs Cobresal
Estádio Brinco de Ouro da Princesa (Campinas) Guarani vs Paysandu
Sunflower State Stadium Sunflower State vs St. Louis Club Atletico
Hart Park (Wauwatosa) Milwaukee Torrent vs Ehtar Belleville
Siouxland United Stadium Siouxland United vs Minnesota Twin Stars
Dakota Fusion Stadium Dakota Fusion vs Duluth
Memorial Stadium (Seattle) Joy St. Louis Park vs Minnesota Blizzard
Pan American Stadium (New Orleans) New Orleans Jesters vs Pensacola
AutoZone Park (Memphis) Memphis 901 vs Pittsburgh Riverhounds
Fort Worth Vaqueros Stadium Fort Worth Vaqueros vs Lubbock Matadors
Estadio Metropolitano Roberto Meléndez (Barranquilla) Junior vs Atlético Bucaramanga
Isotopes Park (Albuquerque) New Mexico United vs San Antonio
Estadio Rodrigo Paz Delgado (Quito) LDU Quito vs Universidad Católica
Estadio Jocay (Manta) Delfin vs Aucas
Estadio Bellavista de Ambato (Ambato) Macará vs Independiente del Valle
Estadio Monumental Banco Pichincha (Guayaquil) Barcelona Guayaquil vs Técnico Universitario
Papa Murphy’s Park (Sacramento) Sacramento Republic vs Birmingham Legion
Championship Soccer Stadium at OC Great Park (Irvine) Orange County vs Loudoun United
Bluewater Stadium (Napier) Napier City Rovers vs Western Suburbs
Lisle Carr Oval (Whitebridge) Charlestown City Blues vs Adamstown Rosebuds
Sydney United Sports Center (Sydney) Sydney United vs Central Coast II
Illinden Sports Centre (Sydney) Rockdale City Suns vs St George City FA
WIN Stadium (Wollongong) Wollongong Wolves vs Marconi Stallions
Kambah 2 (Canberra) Tuggeranong United vs Gungahlin
Deakin Stadium (Canberra) Canberra FC vs Yoogali
Whites Hill Reserve 1 (Brisbane) Brisbane Roar II vs Brisbane City
Yurtec Stadium Sendai (Sendai) Vegalta Sendai vs Fagiano Okayama
Shoda Shoyu Stadium Gunma Stadium (Kings Langley) Blaublitz Akita vs ThespaKusatsu Gunma
J Village No.1 Ground (Naraha) Iwaki vs Tokushima Vortis
Iwagin Stadium (Morioka) Shimizu S-Pulse vs Mito Hollyhock
Egao Kenko Stadium (Kumamoto) Roasso Kumamoto vs Montedio Yamagata
Resonac Dome Oita (Oita) Oita Trinita vs Renofa Yamaguchi
NOEVIR Stadium Kobe (Kobe) Vissel Kobe vs Tokyo Verdy
Lakeside Stadium (Melbourne) South Melbourne vs Moreland City
Ajinomoto Stadium (Chōfu) Tokyo vs Gamba Osaka
Toyota Stadium (Frisco) Nagoya Grampus vs Kyoto Sanga
Yanmar Stadium Nagai (Osaka) Cerezo Osaka vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Coplick Family Sports Park Tallebudgera (Gold Coast) Gold Coast United vs SC Wanderers
Saitama Stadium 2002 (Saitama) Urawa Reds vs Machida Zelvia
Central'nyj Stadion (Krasnoyarsk) Yenisey II vs Spartak Moskva II
Rizal Memorial Stadium (Manila) Taguig vs Maharlika
DGB Arena (Daegu) Daegu vs Gangwon
Cheongju Stadium (Cheongju) Cheongju vs Gyeongnam
Anyang Stadium (Anyang) Anyang vs Jeonnam Dragons
Dalian Zhixing Stadium Dalian Zhixing vs Chongqing Tongliang Long
Jinjiang Sports Center (Jinjiang) Quanzhou Yassin vs Guangzhou E-Power
Wuhan Sports Center Stadium (Wuhan) Yichun Grand Tiger vs Guangxi Hengchen
Vardinogianneio Athlitiko Kentro 1 (Heraklion) OFI W vs Larissa W
Laagri kunstmuru (Tallinn) Harju Jalgpallikool vs Tabasalu
Elva linnastaadion (Elva) Elva vs Viimsi
A. Le Coq Arena (Tallinn) Flora II vs Tallinna Kalev II
Maarjamäe Staadion (Tallinn) Levadia II vs Tartu Welco
Lasnamäe SPK kunstmuruväljak (Tallinn) FC Tallinn vs Paide U21
Rizal Memorial Stadium (Manila) Kaya vs Tuloy
Estadio Antonio Puchades (Paterna) Valencia W vs Sevilla W
Seongnam Tancheon Sports Complex (Seongnam) Seongnam vs Cheonan City
Shenzhen Bao'an Stadium (Shenzhen) Sichuan vs Shanghai Shenhua
Jurong East Stadium (Singapore) Tanjong Pagar vs Hougang United
Kleinmünchen / BW Linz W Stadium Kleinmünchen / BW Linz W vs First Vienna W
Stadtsportanlage (St. Pölten) St. Polten W vs Neulengbach W
Sportplatz WAF Gruabn (Wien) Sturm Graz W vs Bergheim W
Tivoli W1 (Innsbruck) Wacker Innsbruck W vs Lustenau / Dornbirn W
Generali Arena (Wien) Austria Wien W vs Altach / Vorderland W
Chonburi Stadium (Chonburi) (Chonburi) Chonburi FC vs Trat
Thung Talay Luang Stadium (Sukhothai) Sukhothai vs Lamphun Warrior
Singha Stadium (Chiang Rai) Singha Chiangrai United vs SCG Muangthong United
Mitr Phol Stadium (Ratchaburi) Ratchaburi Mitrphol FC vs PT Prachuap FC
BG Stadium (Thanyaburi) BG Pathum United vs Police Tero FC
PAT Stadium (Bangkok) Port FC vs Nakhon Pathom
Chang Arena (Buriram) Buriram United vs Khonkaen United
Thammasat Stadium (Pathum Thani) (Pathum Thani) True Bangkok United vs Uthai Thani
Södermalms IP (Skövde) Skövde AIK vs Öster
Brøndby IF's anlæg (Brøndby IF's anlæg) Brondby W vs AGF W
Qingdao Tiantai Stadium (Qingdao) Qingdao Hainiu vs Tianjin Jinmen Tiger
Workers' Stadium (Beijing) Beijing Guoan vs Nantong Zhiyun
FK Tauras dirbtinės dangos stadionas (Tauragė) Tauras vs Kauno Žalgiris II
Arena Chertanovo Chertanovo vs Dinamo Moskva II
Stadion Junost' (Tver') Tver vs Dinamo Vologda
Global Energy Stadium (Dingwall) Ross County vs Raith Rovers
Qingdao Tiantai Stadium (Qingdao) Qingdao Red Lions vs Suzhou Dongwu
Changshu Sports Centre Stadium (Changshu Shi) Changchun Yatai vs Henan Songshan Longmen
Chengdu Sports Center (Chengdu) Chengdu Rongcheng vs Qingdao Youth Island
Stadion Si Jalak Harupat (Soreang) Persib vs Madura United
Estadio Coliseo del Golfo (Puerto Madryn) Getafe vs Mallorca
Tele2 Arena (Stockholm) Hammarby vs Sirius
Shanghai Stadium (Shanghai) Shanghai Port vs Cangzhou
Sportkompleks Znamja Truda (Orekhovo-Zuyevo) Znamya Truda vs Zenit II
Helsingør Ny Stadion OPV (Helsingør) (Helsingør) FC Helsingør vs B 93
Rizal Memorial Stadium (Manila) Philippine Army vs Manila Montet
Intility Arena (Oslo) Vålerenga vs Levanger
Stadion HNK Rijeka (Rijeka) Rijeka vs Slaven Koprivnica
Stadion Miejski (Opole) Odra Opole vs Znicz Pruszków
Stavollen stadion (Fanahammaren) Wisła Płock vs Resovia Rzeszów
Arena Lublin (Lublin) Motor Lublin vs Podbeskidzie
Stadion GOS (Głogów) Chrobry Głogów vs Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Stadion im. Orła Białego (Legnica) Miedź Legnica vs Lechia Gdańsk
Stadion Miejski (Gdynia) Arka Gdynia vs Katowice
Stadion Miejski im. Henryka Reymana (Kraków) Wisła Kraków vs Nieciecza
Stadion Miejski (Tychy) (Tychy) Tychy 71 vs Górnik Łęczna
Stadion Stal (Rzeszów) Stal Rzeszów vs Polonia Warszawa
Malmö IP (Malmö) Rosengard W vs Pitea W
Gavlevallen (Gävle) Gefle vs Örebro
Arena Jernvallen (Sandviken) Sandviken vs Örgryte
Rimnersvallen (Uddevalla) Oddevold vs Östersunds FK
Stadion Podavala (Gabela) GOSK Gabela vs Sloga Doboj
Stadion Ekspress (Velikiye Luki) Luki-Energiya vs Rodina Moskva III
Malaya Sportivnaya Arena (St. Petersburg) Torpedo Vladimir vs Irkutsk
Stadiumi Liman Gegaj (Malisevo) Fushe Kosova vs KF Feronikeli
Stadiumi i qytetit Gjilan (Gjilan) Drita vs Malisheva
Stadiumi i qytetit Suharekë (Suva Reka) KF Ballkani vs Prishtina
Stockhorn Arena (Thun) Servette Chênois W vs Zurich W
Dimotiko Stadio Grevena (Grevena) Seirines Grevenon W vs AEK Athens W
Stadio Kallitheas Grigóris Lamprákis (Athens) Panathinaikos W vs Trikala 2011 W
Olympia (Helsingborg) Helsingborg vs Landskrona
Injector Arena (Klaksvík) KÍ vs B68
Við Margáir (Streymnes) EB / Streymur vs Skála
Stadyen Budaŭnik (Soligorsk) Shakhtyor vs Smorgon
Gradski Stadion (Konjic) Igman Konjic vs Zrinjski
Stadion Baltika (Kaliningrad) Baltika BFU vs Zvezda Sint Petersburg
Wembley Stadium (London) Leeds United vs Southampton
Abanca-Balaídos (Vigo) (Vigo) Celta de Vigo vs Valencia
Estadio de Gran Canaria (Las Palmas de Gran Canaria) Las Palmas vs Deportivo Alavés
Instalaciones de Zuazua (General Zuazua) Real Sociedad W vs Real Madrid W
Iver Arena (Västerås) (Västerås) Västerås SK vs Brommapojkarna
Skagerak Arena (Skien) Odd vs Lillestrøm
Sarpsborg Stadion (Sarpsborg) Sarpsborg 08 vs Strømsgodset
SR-Bank Arena (Stavanger) Viking vs HamKam
Haugesund Stadion (Haugesund) Haugesund vs Sandefjord
Lerkendal Stadion (Trondheim) Rosenborg vs Kristiansund
Jakobstads Centralplan (Jacobstad) Jaro vs JäPS
Stadion Bare (Citluk) Siroki Brijeg vs Sarajevo
Stadion Mokri Dolac (Posušje) (Posušje) Posusje vs Zvijezda '09 Brgule
Stadion Grbavica (Sarajevo) Zeljeznicar vs Borac Banja Luka
MCH Arena (Herning) Midtjylland vs Silkeborg
Parken (København) FC Copenhagen vs Nordsjælland
Brøndby Stadion (Brøndby) Brøndby vs AGF
Stadio Tasos Markou (Paralímni) Austria U17 vs Denmark U17
Stadio Dasaki Achnas (Dasaki Achnas) Wales U17 vs Croatia U17
Vivacom Arena - Georgi Asparuhov (Sofia) Levski Sofia vs Ludogorets
Stadion Maksimir (Zagreb) Dinamo Zagreb vs Rudeš
Wiklöf Holding Arena (Åland) Mariehamn vs Gnistan
Savon Sanomat Areena (Kuopio) KuPS vs EIF
Estadio Monumental Luis Tróccoli (Montevideo) Cerro vs River Plate
Mosedal (Närpes) Kraft vs JPS
Stadion pokraj Jadra (Solin) Solin vs Bijelo Brdo
Zabeel Stadium (Dubai) Al Wasl vs Shabab Al Ahli Dubai
Gewiss Stadium (Bergamo) Atalanta vs Torino
Stadio Diego Armando Maradona (Naples) Napoli vs Lecce
Ülker Stadyumu Fenerbahçe Şükrü Saracoğlu Spor Kompleksi (İstanbul) Fenerbahçe vs İstanbulspor
Konya Büyükşehir Belediye Stadyumu (Konya) Konyaspor vs Galatasaray
Pendik Stadyumu (İstanbul) Pendikspor vs Gaziantep F.K.
İsmet Atlı Stadyumu (Adana) Adana Demirspor vs İstanbul Başakşehir
Recep Tayyip Erdoğan Stadyumu (İstanbul) Kasımpaşa vs Beşiktaş
Medical Park Stadyumu (Trabzon) Trabzonspor vs Ankaragücü
Mersin Stadyumu (Mersin) Hatayspor vs Rizespor
Stadyen Junatsva (Mozyr) Slavia vs Dinamo Minsk
Nacionalinės futbolo akademijos stadionas (Kaunas) Hegelmann II vs Garliava
Estadio Arquitecto Ricardo Etcheverry (Capital Federal) Ferro Carril Oeste vs San Miguel
Estádio Nacional (Jamor) Porto vs Sporting CP
Ciudad Deportiva Luis de Sol (Sevilla) Real Betis W vs Madrid CFF W
Stade Joseph Mariën (Brussels) Union Saint-Gilloise vs Genk
Bosuilstadion (Deurne) Antwerp vs Anderlecht
Jan Breydelstadion (Brugge) Club Brugge vs Cercle Brugge
Samsung völlurinn (Garðabær) Stjarnan vs KA
Laugardalsvöllur (Reykjavík) Fram vs Breidablik
Complexul Sportiv Raional (Orhei) Universitatea Craiova vs Universitatea Cluj
Brann Stadion (Bergen) Brann vs Molde
AEK Arena - George Karapatakis (Larnaca) Ukraine U17 vs Cyprus U17
Stadyen Belita-Vitex (Teplen') Czech Republic U17 vs Serbia U17
Stadion Ticha (Varna) Cherno More vs Levski Krumovgrad
Stadion Lokomotiv (Plovdiv) Lokomotiv Plovdiv vs CSKA Sofia
Estadio Municipal Arquitecto Antonio Eleuterio Ubilla (Melo) Cerro Largo vs Defensor Sporting
Estádio Municipal Pedro Benedetti (Mauá) Mauá U20 vs Santos U20
Estadio Tomás Adolfo Ducó (Buenos Aires) Huracán vs Instituto
Border Guard Stadium (Alexandria) Alexandria Reds vs Virginia Beach City