Football Player Stats
Select Fixture
Bradford City vs Notts County
Argentinos Juniors vs Rosario Central
Oita Trinita vs Kagoshima United
Vegalta Sendai vs Roasso Kumamoto
Montedio Yamagata vs Fujieda MYFC
JEF United vs Shimizu S-Pulse
Yokohama vs ThespaKusatsu Gunma
Ventforet Kofu vs Iwaki
Blaublitz Akita vs Tochigi
Fagiano Okayama vs Mito Hollyhock
Ehime vs V-Varen Nagasaki
Tokushima Vortis vs Renofa Yamaguchi
San Lorenzo vs Godoy Cruz
Belgrano vs Lanús
Pakistan vs Jordan
Australia vs Lebanon
Chinese Taipei vs Kyrgyz Republic
Japan vs Korea DPR
Korea Republic vs Thailand
Myanmar vs Syria
Hong Kong vs Uzbekistan
Singapore vs China PR
Indonesia vs Vietnam
Iran vs Turkmenistan
United Arab Emirates vs Yemen
Oman vs Malaysia
Palestine vs Bangladesh
Qatar vs Kuwait
Iraq vs Philippines
Nepal vs Bahrain
Saudi Arabia vs Tajikistan
Afghanistan vs India
Patriotas Boyacá vs Junior
La Equidad vs Independiente Medellín
Mansfield Town vs Colchester United
Harrogate Town vs Bradford City
Dundee United vs Inverness CT
Arbroath vs Partick Thistle
Ayr United vs Queen's Park
Greenock Morton vs Dunfermline Athletic
Burton Albion vs Port Vale
Northampton Town vs Derby County
Carlisle United vs Stevenage
Crewe Alexandra vs AFC Wimbledon
Tranmere Rovers vs Crawley Town
Doncaster Rovers vs Forest Green Rovers
Notts County vs Salford City
Barrow vs Newport County
Grimsby Town vs Wrexham
Morecambe vs Gillingham
Sutton United vs Accrington Stanley
Alcorcón vs Real Oviedo
Stockport County vs Milton Keynes Dons
FC Cartagena vs FC Andorra
Villarreal II vs Leganés
New England vs Chicago Fire
New York RB vs Inter Miami
SC Cambuur vs Telstar
Roda JC Kerkrade vs NAC Breda
MVV Maastricht vs FC Den Bosch
Willem II vs VVV-Venlo
Millonarios vs Deportivo Cali
Espanyol vs Tenerife
Deportes Tolima vs Deportivo Pereira
Jaguares de Córdoba vs Fortaleza CEIF
Cincinnati vs New York City
Vancouver Whitecaps vs Real Salt Lake
Orlando City vs Austin
Toronto vs Atlanta United
Charlotte vs Columbus Crew
Sporting KC vs LA Galaxy
St. Louis City vs DC United
Juárez vs Puebla
América de Cali vs Boyacá Chicó
Colorado Rapids vs Houston Dynamo
Los Angeles FC vs Nashville SC
SJ Earthquakes vs Seattle Sounders
Portland Timbers vs Philadelphia Union
Fujieda MYFC vs Roasso Kumamoto
Kagoshima United vs Yokohama
Shimizu S-Pulse vs Blaublitz Akita
Vegalta Sendai vs Tokushima Vortis
V-Varen Nagasaki vs Ventforet Kofu
Mito Hollyhock vs JEF United
Renofa Yamaguchi vs Ehime
Iwaki vs Montedio Yamagata
Tochigi vs Oita Trinita
ThespaKusatsu Gunma vs Fagiano Okayama
Amorebieta vs Sporting Gijón
Huesca vs Burgos
Real Valladolid vs SD Eibar
Mirandés vs Real Zaragoza
Levante vs Elche
Racing Santander vs Eldense
Atlético Bucaramanga vs Envigado
Atlético Nacional vs Deportivo Pasto
Rionegro Águilas vs Santa Fe
Albacete vs Racing Ferrol
Once Caldas vs Alianza Petrolera
Korea DPR vs Japan
Lebanon vs Australia
Bangladesh vs Palestine
Philippines vs Iraq
China PR vs Singapore
Vietnam vs Indonesia
Thailand vs Korea Republic
India vs Afghanistan
Malaysia vs Oman
Kyrgyz Republic vs Chinese Taipei
Uzbekistan vs Hong Kong
Tajikistan vs Saudi Arabia
Turkmenistan vs Iran
Kuwait vs Qatar
Bahrain vs Nepal
Yemen vs United Arab Emirates
Syria vs Myanmar
Jordan vs Pakistan
Atlético Nacional vs Jaguares de Córdoba
Adelaide United v Western United
Tokyo Verdy v Kyoto Sanga
Bristol City v Leicester City
Millwall v West Bromwich Albion
Preston North End v Rotherham United
Norwich City v Plymouth Argyle
Huddersfield Town v Coventry City
Sheffield Wednesday v Swansea City
Queens Park Rangers v Birmingham City
Hull City vs Stoke City
Cardiff City v Sunderland
Southampton v Middlesbrough
Wycombe Wanderers v Portsmouth
Exeter City v Charlton Athletic
Fleetwood Town v Cheltenham Town
Reading v Northampton Town
Stevenage v Bolton Wanderers
Barnsley v Cambridge United
Derby County v Blackpool
Shrewsbury Town v Oxford United
Lincoln City v Leyton Orient
Wigan Athletic v Burton Albion
Port Vale v Bristol Rovers
Peterborough United v Carlisle United
Gil Vicente v Famalicão
Blackburn Rovers vs Ipswich Town
Benfica v Chaves
Austria Wien v Blau-Weiß Linz
Puskás v MOL Fehérvár
Watford v Leeds United
Lille v Lens
Cádiz v Granada
Estrela Amadora vs Sporting CP
Puebla v Tigres UANL
Mazatlán v Tijuana
Sanfrecce Hiroshima v Gamba Osaka
Vissel Kobe v Consadole Sapporo
Albirex Niigata v Kashiwa Reysol
Kawasaki Frontale v Tokyo
Kashima Antlers v Júbilo Iwata
Urawa Reds v Avispa Fukuoka
Machida Zelvia vs Sagan Tosu
Melbourne City v Newcastle Jets
Nagoya Grampus vs Yokohama F. Marinos
Cerezo Osaka v Shonan Bellmare
Sydney vs Central Coast Mariners
Raków Częstochowa v Ruch Chorzów
Napoli v Atalanta
Holstein Kiel v Hansa Rostock
Eintracht Braunschweig v Elversberg
Kaiserslautern v Fortuna Düsseldorf
Newcastle United v West Ham United
Getafe vs Sevilla
Panserraikos v Asteras Tripolis
Várda SE v Debrecen
Jagiellonia Białystok v ŁKS Łódź
Valenciennes v Saint-Étienne
Torino v Monza
Genoa v Frosinone
Norrköping vs Malmö FF
Borussia Mönchengladbach vs SC Freiburg
Werder Bremen vs VfL Wolfsburg
Eintracht Frankfurt vs FC Union Berlin
Bayer 04 Leverkusen v TSG Hoffenheim
RB Leipzig v FSV Mainz 05
Aberdeen v Ross County
Motherwell v St. Mirren
St. Johnstone v Dundee
Rangers v Hibernian
Hearts v Kilmarnock
Sheffield United vs Fulham
Tottenham Hotspur v Luton Town
AFC Bournemouth v Everton
Nottingham Forest v Crystal Palace
Chelsea v Burnley
Almería v Osasuna
Vitória SC v Moreirense
Arouca v Farense
NEC v PSV
Volos NFC vs Kifisia
Wolfsberger AC v Rheindorf Altach
Austria Lustenau vs WSG Tirol
MTK v Kecskemeti TE
Metz v Monaco
Piast Gliwice v Śląsk Wrocław
Winterthur v Servette
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy vs Lugano
Lazio v Juventus
Aston Villa v Wolverhampton Wanderers
Valencia v Mallorca
FC Bayern München v Borussia Dortmund
PAS Giannina v Panaitolikos
Sparta Rotterdam v Fortuna Sittard
Quevilly Rouen v Caen
Concarneau vs Angers SCO
Laval v Bastia
Grenoble Foot 38 v Guingamp
Dunkerque v Annecy
Amiens SC v Pau
Troyes v Rodez
Bordeaux v Paris
Boavista v Rio Ave
OFI v Atromitos
Zalaegerszegi TE v Diósgyőr
Pogoń Szczecin v Cracovia Kraków
RKC Waalwijk v SC Heerenveen
Go Ahead Eagles v Excelsior
Basel v Zürich
Hertha BSC v Nürnberg
Fiorentina v Milan
Olympique Lyonnais v Reims
Brentford vs Manchester United
FC Barcelona v Las Palmas
AZ v Vitesse
Estoril v Porto
América v Atlético San Luis
Wellington Phoenix vs Brisbane Roar
Pachuca v Toluca
Monterrey v Guadalajara
Pumas UNAM vs Cruz Azul
Melbourne Victory v Perth Glory
PEC Zwolle v Ajax
Livingston v Celtic
Lorient v Brest
Magdeburg v Hannover 96
SpVgg Greuther Fürth v Hamburger SV
Wehen Wiesbaden v Osnabrück
Schalke 04 v Karlsruher SC
St. Pauli v Paderborn
Celta de Vigo vs Rayo Vallecano
Hammarby v Kalmar
GAIS v Brommapojkarna
Hartberg v Rapid Vienna
LASK Linz vs Austria Klagenfurt
Feyenoord v FC Utrecht
FC Twente v Heracles Almelo
Clermont v Toulouse
Le Havre v Montpellier
Nice v Nantes
Liverpool v Brighton & Hove Albion
Paksi SE vs Újpest
FC Augsburg v FC Köln
Girona v Real Betis
Häcken v Mjällby
Almere City v FC Volendam
Sturm Graz v Salzburg
Panathinaikos v PAOK
Strasbourg v Rennes
Manchester City v Arsenal
VfB Stuttgart v Heidenheim
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry v Ferencváros
Deportivo Alavés v Real Sociedad
Vizela v Casa Pia
VfL Bochum 1848 v Darmstadt 98
Aris v Lamia
AEK Athens vs Olympiakos Piraeus
Olympique Marseille v Paris Saint Germain
Real Madrid v Athletic Club
Atlas v Querétaro
Necaxa v León
Juárez v Santos Laguna
Macarthur v Western Sydney Wanderers
Puszcza Niepołomice vs Radomiak Radom
Bologna v Salernitana
Modena v Bari 1908
Yverdon Sport v Young Boys
FC Emmen vs FC Groningen
Stal Mielec vs Lech Poznań
Cagliari v Hellas Verona
Sassuolo v Udinese
Parma v Catanzaro
Lecco v Cittadella
Cosenza v Brescia
Pisa v Palermo
Spezia v Ascoli
Como v Südtirol
Grasshopper v Lausanne Sport
St. Gallen v Luzern
Widzew Lodz v Korona Kielce
Lecce v Roma
Cremonese v FeralpiSalò
Górnik Zabrze vs Legia Warszawa
Sampdoria v Ternana
Ajaccio v Auxerre
Inter v Empoli
Villarreal v Atlético Madrid
Portimonense v Sporting Braga
Vitesse v Sparta Rotterdam
Newcastle United v Everton
Nottingham Forest v Fulham
Arbroath vs Airdrieonians
AFC Bournemouth v Crystal Palace
Burnley v Wolverhampton Wanderers
Saarbrücken vs Kaiserslautern
Olympique Lyonnais v Valenciennes
Juventus v Lazio
Fortuna Sittard v NEC
West Ham United v Tottenham Hotspur
Benfica v Sporting CP
Vitória SC vs Porto
Granada vs Valencia
Rudeš vs Osijek
Stevenage vs Barnsley
Cheltenham Town vs Carlisle United
Harrogate Town vs Grimsby Town
Mansfield Town vs Forest Green Rovers
Doncaster Rovers vs Walsall
Colchester United vs Stockport County
Barrow vs Bradford City
Morecambe vs Crewe Alexandra
Newport County vs Accrington Stanley
Wrexham vs Crawley Town
Ferencváros vs Diósgyőr
Peterborough United vs Port Vale
Concarneau vs Amiens SC
Southampton vs Preston North End
Bristol Rovers vs Cambridge United
Colchester United vs Grimsby Town
Notts County vs Stockport County
Crawley Town vs Barrow
Lokomotiva Zagreb vs Dinamo Zagreb
Colchester United vs Doncaster Rovers
Leicester City vs Southampton
Western United vs Adelaide United
Form
Current Season
Previous Season