Serie D: Girone E Stats

2021/2022

  • General Stats
  • Games Played
    306
  • Home Wins
    13845%
  • Draws
    7625%
  • Away Wins
    9230%
  • Total Goals
    8492.77
  • Over/Under
  • Over 0.5 Goals
    29095%
  • Over 1.5 Goals
    23777%
  • Over 2.5 Goals
    16454%
  • Over 3.5 Goals
    9330%
  • Goals by Half
  • 1H Goals
    3751.23
  • 2H Goals
    4451.45
  • Over 0.5 1H Goals
    21169%
  • Over 1.5 1H Goals
    11538%
  • Over 0.5 2H Goals
    24881%
  • Over 1.5 2H Goals
    13042%
  • Home Goals (1H)
    2060.67
  • Home Goals (2H)
    2440.80
  • Away Goals (1H)
    1690.55
  • Away Goals (2H)
    2010.66
  • Most Goals in 1H
    9029%
  • Most Goals in 2H
    13343%
  • Most Goals (Tie)
    7324%
  • Card Stats
  • Cards
    7442.43
  • Home Cards
    3951.29
  • Away Cards
    3491.14
  • Over 2.5 Cards
    13042%
  • Over 3.5 Cards
    11638%
  • Over 4.5 Cards
    9531%
  • Over 5.5 Cards
    5919%
  • Over 6.5 Cards
    3612%
  • BTTS Stats
  • BTTS %
    16253%
  • BTTS & 2.5+ Goals
    13042%
  • BTTS or 2.5+ Goals
    19664%
  • Corner Stats
  • Corners
    13514.42
  • Home Corners
    7002.29
  • Away Corners
    6512.13
  • Over 5.5 Corners
    12541%
  • Over 6.5 Corners
    11638%
  • Over 7.5 Corners
    9832%
  • Over 8.5 Corners
    8126%
  • Over 9.5 Corners
    6421%
  • Over 10.5 Corners
    5117%
  • Over 11.5 Corners
    4214%
  • Over 12.5 Corners
    3511%

Serie D: Girone E Team Stats

Teams
P
#
San Donato Tavarnelle
34
86
Arezzo
34
65
Gavorrano
34
63
Poggibonsi
34
61
Pianese
34
58
Flaminia
34
49
Sporting Trestina
34
48
Lornano Badesse
34
47
Foligno
34
46
Montespaccato
34
43
Cascina
34
39
FC Rieti
34
39
Unipomezia
34
38
Sangiovannese
34
37
Tiferno Lerchi
34
36
Scandicci
34
36
Pro Livorno
34
31
Cannara
34
27

Serie D: Girone E Top Scorer

Serie D: Girone E Fixtures

Saturday, 18th September, 2021
Pro Livorno
2-0FT
Flaminia
Sunday, 19th September, 2021
Arezzo
2-1FT
Sporting Trestina
Pianese
1-0FT
Scandicci
Foligno
0-1FT
Montespaccato
Sangiovannese
2-2FT
FC Rieti
Gavorrano
2-0FT
Cascina
Tiferno Lerchi
1-1FT
Lornano Badesse
San Donato Tavarnelle
6-1FT
Unipomezia
Poggibonsi
1-0FT
Cannara
Sunday, 26th September, 2021
Cannara
3-0FT
Pro Livorno
Scandicci
2-1FT
Poggibonsi
Lornano Badesse
0-1FT
San Donato Tavarnelle
Flaminia
2-2FT
Tiferno Lerchi
Sporting Trestina
1-0FT
Sangiovannese
Montespaccato
2-0FT
Gavorrano
FC Rieti
2-1FT
Foligno
Cascina
2-2FT
Pianese
Unipomezia
1-3FT
Arezzo
Saturday, 2nd October, 2021
Tiferno Lerchi
1-1FT
Sporting Trestina
Sunday, 3rd October, 2021
Arezzo
1-0FT
Montespaccato
Pianese
3-1FT
Flaminia
Pro Livorno
1-1FT
Unipomezia
Foligno
2-2FT
Cascina
Sangiovannese
0-2FT
Gavorrano
Scandicci
2-0FT
Cannara
San Donato Tavarnelle
3-1FT
FC Rieti
Poggibonsi
1-1FT
Lornano Badesse
Sunday, 10th October, 2021
Cannara
0-0FT
Pianese
Gavorrano
3-0FT
Foligno
Lornano Badesse
1-0FT
Pro Livorno
Flaminia
1-2FT
Poggibonsi
Sporting Trestina
1-2FT
San Donato Tavarnelle
Montespaccato
2-2FT
Sangiovannese
FC Rieti
1-3FT
Arezzo
Cascina
0-0FT
Scandicci
Unipomezia
0-1FT
Tiferno Lerchi
Sunday, 17th October, 2021
Arezzo
3-2FT
Foligno
Pianese
4-2FT
Unipomezia
Pro Livorno
0-0FT
FC Rieti
Cannara
1-1FT
Flaminia
Sangiovannese
0-2FT
Cascina
Scandicci
0-0FT
Lornano Badesse
Tiferno Lerchi
2-1FT
Montespaccato
San Donato Tavarnelle
3-3FT
Gavorrano
Poggibonsi
1-0FT
Sporting Trestina
Sunday, 24th October, 2021
Foligno
2-2FT
Sangiovannese
Gavorrano
4-1FT
Arezzo
Lornano Badesse
2-1FT
Pianese
Flaminia
2-1FT
Scandicci
Sporting Trestina
1-2FT
Pro Livorno
Montespaccato
4-0FT
San Donato Tavarnelle
FC Rieti
0-1FT
Tiferno Lerchi
Cascina
1-1FT
Cannara
Unipomezia
0-1FT
Poggibonsi
Sunday, 31st October, 2021
Arezzo
3-0FT
Cascina
Pianese
3-1FT
FC Rieti
Pro Livorno
0-3FT
Gavorrano
Cannara
1-1FT
Unipomezia
Scandicci
0-3FT
Sporting Trestina
Tiferno Lerchi
0-1FT
Foligno
San Donato Tavarnelle
5-1FT
Sangiovannese
Flaminia
4-1FT
Lornano Badesse
Poggibonsi
3-0FT
Montespaccato
Sunday, 7th November, 2021
Foligno
0-4FT
San Donato Tavarnelle
Sangiovannese
1-0FT
Arezzo
Gavorrano
1-1FT
Tiferno Lerchi
Lornano Badesse
0-0FT
Cannara
Sporting Trestina
1-0FT
Pianese
Montespaccato
3-1FT
Pro Livorno
FC Rieti
2-1FT
Poggibonsi
Cascina
1-2FT
Flaminia
Unipomezia
1-1FT
Scandicci
Sunday, 14th November, 2021
Pianese
1-1FT
Gavorrano
Pro Livorno
0-5FT
Sangiovannese
Cannara
0-1FT
FC Rieti
Scandicci
2-1FT
Montespaccato
Tiferno Lerchi
3-3FT
Arezzo
San Donato Tavarnelle
3-1FT
Cascina
Lornano Badesse
4-2FT
Unipomezia
Flaminia
0-0FT
Sporting Trestina
Poggibonsi
1-1FT
Foligno
Saturday, 20th November, 2021
Gavorrano
1-1FT
Poggibonsi
Sporting Trestina
3-1FT
Cannara
Sunday, 21st November, 2021
Arezzo
2-2FT
San Donato Tavarnelle
Foligno
4-0FT
Pro Livorno
Sangiovannese
1-0FT
Tiferno Lerchi
Montespaccato
3-3FT
Pianese
FC Rieti
1-2FT
Scandicci
Cascina
0-1FT
Lornano Badesse
Unipomezia
3-2FT
Flaminia
Sunday, 28th November, 2021
Pianese
1-1FT
Sangiovannese
Pro Livorno
1-5FT
San Donato Tavarnelle
Cannara
0-3FT
Gavorrano
Scandicci
1-2FT
Foligno
Tiferno Lerchi
1-0FT
Cascina
Lornano Badesse
2-0FT
FC Rieti
Flaminia
3-2FT
Montespaccato
Poggibonsi
4-0FT
Arezzo
Unipomezia
0-1FT
Sporting Trestina
Saturday, 4th December, 2021
Foligno
1-1FT
Pianese
Gavorrano
1-0FT
Scandicci
San Donato Tavarnelle
3-1FT
Tiferno Lerchi
Sporting Trestina
1-2FT
Lornano Badesse
Sunday, 5th December, 2021
Arezzo
2-1FT
Pro Livorno
Sangiovannese
1-1FT
Poggibonsi
Montespaccato
0-1FT
Cannara
FC Rieti
0-3FT
Flaminia
Cascina
0-1FT
Unipomezia
Wednesday, 8th December, 2021
Pianese
0-3FT
San Donato Tavarnelle
Pro Livorno
2-3FT
Cascina
Cannara
2-1FT
Sangiovannese
Lornano Badesse
2-0FT
Gavorrano
Flaminia
1-3FT
Foligno
Sporting Trestina
2-2FT
FC Rieti
Poggibonsi
2-0FT
Tiferno Lerchi
Sunday, 12th December, 2021
Arezzo
2-0FT
Pianese
Foligno
1-3FT
Cannara
Sangiovannese
2-1FT
Scandicci
Gavorrano
1-0FT
Flaminia
Tiferno Lerchi
2-2FT
Pro Livorno
San Donato Tavarnelle
1-2FT
Poggibonsi
Montespaccato
2-1FT
Lornano Badesse
FC Rieti
3-4FT
Unipomezia
Cascina
0-1FT
Sporting Trestina
Saturday, 18th December, 2021
Cannara
0-2FT
Arezzo
Scandicci
0-4FT
San Donato Tavarnelle
Lornano Badesse
4-2FT
Foligno
Sporting Trestina
0-0FT
Montespaccato
FC Rieti
0-2FT
Cascina
Sunday, 19th December, 2021
Flaminia
3-2FT
Sangiovannese
Poggibonsi
2-1FT
Pro Livorno
Unipomezia
0-2FT
Gavorrano
Wednesday, 22nd December, 2021
Arezzo
3-3FT
Lornano Badesse
Pro Livorno
1-2FT
Scandicci
Foligno
1-3FT
Sporting Trestina
Sangiovannese
0-0FT
Unipomezia
Gavorrano
0-0FT
FC Rieti
San Donato Tavarnelle
1-0FT
Flaminia
Montespaccato
2-0FT
Cascina
Poggibonsi
3-0FT
Pianese
Wednesday, 5th January, 2022
Unipomezia
3-2FT
Montespaccato
Wednesday, 12th January, 2022
Pianese
2-0FT
Tiferno Lerchi
Wednesday, 19th January, 2022
Scandicci
2-2FT
Arezzo
Tiferno Lerchi
2-1FT
Cannara
Sunday, 23rd January, 2022
Pianese
4-1FT
Pro Livorno
Cannara
0-2FT
San Donato Tavarnelle
Scandicci
1-2FT
Tiferno Lerchi
Lornano Badesse
1-2FT
Sangiovannese
Cascina
0-1FT
Poggibonsi
Saturday, 29th January, 2022
Sporting Trestina
2-0FT
Arezzo
Sunday, 30th January, 2022
Cannara
0-1FT
Poggibonsi
Scandicci
1-0FT
Pianese
Lornano Badesse
1-1FT
Tiferno Lerchi
Flaminia
3-2FT
Pro Livorno
Cascina
1-1FT
Gavorrano
Unipomezia
0-2FT
San Donato Tavarnelle
Wednesday, 2nd February, 2022
Flaminia
1-1FT
Arezzo
Sporting Trestina
1-1FT
Gavorrano
Sunday, 6th February, 2022
Arezzo
3-0FT
Unipomezia
Pianese
3-2FT
Cascina
Pro Livorno
3-1FT
Cannara
Foligno
2-2FT
FC Rieti
Sangiovannese
0-2FT
Sporting Trestina
Gavorrano
2-1FT
Montespaccato
Tiferno Lerchi
4-4FT
Flaminia
San Donato Tavarnelle
5-0FT
Lornano Badesse
Poggibonsi
2-0FT
Scandicci
Saturday, 12th February, 2022
FC Rieti
2-1FT
San Donato Tavarnelle
Sporting Trestina
1-1FT
Tiferno Lerchi
Sunday, 13th February, 2022
Cannara
1-2FT
Scandicci
Gavorrano
1-1FT
Sangiovannese
Lornano Badesse
0-2FT
Poggibonsi
Flaminia
2-2FT
Pianese
Montespaccato
1-1FT
Arezzo
Cascina
1-2FT
Foligno
Unipomezia
2-1FT
Pro Livorno
Wednesday, 16th February, 2022
FC Rieti
0-1FT
Montespaccato
Unipomezia
2-2FT
Foligno
Saturday, 19th February, 2022
Pro Livorno
1-2FT
Lornano Badesse
Sunday, 20th February, 2022
Arezzo
1-0FT
FC Rieti
Pianese
1-0FT
Cannara
Foligno
1-3FT
Gavorrano
Sangiovannese
0-0FT
Montespaccato
Scandicci
1-3FT
Cascina
Tiferno Lerchi
1-0FT
Unipomezia
San Donato Tavarnelle
2-2FT
Sporting Trestina
Poggibonsi
2-0FT
Flaminia
Saturday, 26th February, 2022
Montespaccato
0-1FT
Tiferno Lerchi
Cascina
1-0FT
Sangiovannese
Foligno
0-4FT
Arezzo
Sunday, 27th February, 2022
Gavorrano
0-1FT
San Donato Tavarnelle
Lornano Badesse
0-1FT
Scandicci
Flaminia
1-0FT
Cannara
Sporting Trestina
2-0FT
Poggibonsi
FC Rieti
1-1FT
Pro Livorno
Unipomezia
1-2FT
Pianese
Wednesday, 2nd March, 2022
Montespaccato
1-2FT
Foligno
FC Rieti
0-4FT
Sangiovannese
Sunday, 6th March, 2022
Arezzo
1-1FT
Gavorrano
Pianese
1-3FT
Lornano Badesse
Pro Livorno
0-5FT
Sporting Trestina
Cannara
0-0FT
Cascina
Sangiovannese
0-3FT
Foligno
Scandicci
2-0FT
Flaminia
Tiferno Lerchi
2-1FT
FC Rieti
San Donato Tavarnelle
3-0FT
Montespaccato
Poggibonsi
2-1FT
Unipomezia
Sunday, 13th March, 2022
Foligno
0-1FT
Tiferno Lerchi
Sangiovannese
0-1FT
San Donato Tavarnelle
Gavorrano
4-0FT
Pro Livorno
Lornano Badesse
2-1FT
Flaminia
Sporting Trestina
1-1FT
Scandicci
Montespaccato
3-0FT
Poggibonsi
FC Rieti
1-0FT
Pianese
Cascina
1-2FT
Arezzo
Unipomezia
3-2FT
Cannara
Sunday, 20th March, 2022
Poggibonsi
3-2FT
FC Rieti
Saturday, 26th March, 2022
Pro Livorno
0-1FT
Montespaccato
Cannara
0-2FT
Lornano Badesse
Arezzo
1-1FT
Sangiovannese
Pianese
4-0FT
Sporting Trestina
Tiferno Lerchi
0-2FT
Gavorrano
San Donato Tavarnelle
5-0FT
Foligno
Flaminia
1-0FT
Cascina
Sunday, 27th March, 2022
Scandicci
1-2FT
Unipomezia
Wednesday, 30th March, 2022
Foligno
0-2FT
Poggibonsi
Sangiovannese
1-1FT
Pro Livorno
Gavorrano
1-2FT
Pianese
Sporting Trestina
1-1FT
Flaminia
Montespaccato
1-1FT
Scandicci
FC Rieti
2-1FT
Cannara
Cascina
1-0FT
San Donato Tavarnelle
Unipomezia
1-1FT
Lornano Badesse
Arezzo
2-1FT
Tiferno Lerchi
Sunday, 3rd April, 2022
Pianese
3-0FT
Montespaccato
Pro Livorno
2-1FT
Foligno
Cannara
2-2FT
Sporting Trestina
Scandicci
2-2FT
FC Rieti
Tiferno Lerchi
0-0FT
Sangiovannese
San Donato Tavarnelle
4-2FT
Arezzo
Lornano Badesse
0-0FT
Cascina
Poggibonsi
2-1FT
Gavorrano
Sunday, 10th April, 2022
Arezzo
2-1FT
Poggibonsi
Foligno
1-1FT
Scandicci
Sangiovannese
1-0FT
Pianese
Gavorrano
5-0FT
Cannara
San Donato Tavarnelle
5-1FT
Pro Livorno
Sporting Trestina
2-0FT
Unipomezia
Montespaccato
0-2FT
Flaminia
FC Rieti
2-0FT
Lornano Badesse
Cascina
1-0FT
Tiferno Lerchi
Thursday, 14th April, 2022
Pianese
2-0FT
Foligno
Pro Livorno
1-5FT
Arezzo
Cannara
2-0FT
Montespaccato
Scandicci
2-0FT
Gavorrano
Tiferno Lerchi
0-3FT
San Donato Tavarnelle
Lornano Badesse
3-1FT
Sporting Trestina
Flaminia
0-1FT
FC Rieti
Unipomezia
1-5FT
Cascina
Poggibonsi
1-0FT
Sangiovannese
Wednesday, 20th April, 2022
Flaminia
1-0FT
Unipomezia
Saturday, 23rd April, 2022
Gavorrano
1-0FT
Lornano Badesse
Tiferno Lerchi
1-4FT
Poggibonsi
San Donato Tavarnelle
0-2FT
Pianese
FC Rieti
2-1FT
Sporting Trestina
Cascina
2-0FT
Pro Livorno
Sunday, 24th April, 2022
Arezzo
2-0FT
Scandicci
Foligno
1-2FT
Flaminia
Sangiovannese
2-2FT
Cannara
Montespaccato
2-0FT
Unipomezia
Wednesday, 27th April, 2022
Pianese
2-2FT
Arezzo
Pro Livorno
1-0FT
Tiferno Lerchi
Cannara
0-3FT
Foligno
Scandicci
0-0FT
Sangiovannese
Lornano Badesse
2-1FT
Montespaccato
Flaminia
3-1FT
Gavorrano
Sporting Trestina
0-1FT
Cascina
Poggibonsi
1-2FT
San Donato Tavarnelle
Unipomezia
4-1FT
FC Rieti
Sunday, 1st May, 2022
Arezzo
2-1FT
Cannara
Pro Livorno
0-4FT
Poggibonsi
Foligno
3-3FT
Lornano Badesse
Sangiovannese
2-1FT
Flaminia
Gavorrano
2-0FT
Unipomezia
Tiferno Lerchi
0-3FT
Pianese
San Donato Tavarnelle
1-0FT
Scandicci
Montespaccato
3-1FT
Sporting Trestina
Cascina
2-1FT
FC Rieti
Sunday, 8th May, 2022
Pianese
1-4FT
Poggibonsi
Cannara
1-1FT
Tiferno Lerchi
Scandicci
2-2FT
Pro Livorno
Lornano Badesse
2-0FT
Arezzo
Flaminia
0-1FT
San Donato Tavarnelle
Sporting Trestina
2-0FT
Foligno
FC Rieti
1-2FT
Gavorrano
Cascina
2-2FT
Montespaccato
Unipomezia
0-0FT
Sangiovannese
Sunday, 15th May, 2022
Arezzo
3-1FT
Flaminia
Pro Livorno
0-4FT
Pianese
Foligno
2-1FT
Unipomezia
Sangiovannese
2-0FT
Lornano Badesse
Gavorrano
7-1FT
Sporting Trestina
Tiferno Lerchi
2-2FT
Scandicci
San Donato Tavarnelle
1-0FT
Cannara
Montespaccato
1-1FT
FC Rieti
Poggibonsi
2-2FT
Cascina

Serie D: Girone E League Table

Group E
P
W
D
L
Pts
San Donato Tavarnelle
34
26
3
5
81
Poggibonsi
34
23
5
6
74
Arezzo
34
18
10
6
64
Gavorrano
34
18
9
7
63
Pianese
34
16
8
10
56
Lornano Badesse
34
15
9
10
54
Sporting Trestina
34
13
10
11
49
Flaminia
34
13
7
14
46
Montespaccato
34
11
9
14
42
Cascina
34
11
9
14
42
Tiferno Lerchi
34
10
12
12
42
Sangiovannese
34
9
14
11
41
Scandicci
34
10
11
13
41
Foligno
34
9
8
17
35
FC Rieti
34
9
8
17
35
Unipomezia
34
8
7
19
31
Cannara
34
5
9
20
24
Pro Livorno
34
5
6
23
21

It's San Donato Tavarnelle who sits top of the table at the moment. They have 81 points after 34 games. The recent form for San Donato Tavarnelle looks like this: LWWWW. They are followed by Poggibonsi, who is currently 7 points behind the leaders in 2nd place. At the bottom of the table is Pro Livorno with 21 points from 34 games.

OddAlerts Pro

Bet With Confidence

Take your betting experience to the next level with OddAlerts and discover a powerful set of tools designed to specifically drive profits.

Get OddAlerts Pro
View Past Seasons