Provincial-Oost-Vlaanderen Stats

2021/2022

  • General Stats
  • Games Played
    203
  • Home Wins
    9949%
  • Draws
    3718%
  • Away Wins
    6733%
  • Total Goals
    7433.66
  • Over/Under
  • Over 0.5 Goals
    19496%
  • Over 1.5 Goals
    17988%
  • Over 2.5 Goals
    14471%
  • Over 3.5 Goals
    10250%
  • Goals by Half
  • 1H Goals
    00.00
  • 2H Goals
    00.00
  • Over 0.5 1H Goals
    00%
  • Over 1.5 1H Goals
    00%
  • Over 0.5 2H Goals
    00%
  • Over 1.5 2H Goals
    00%
  • Home Goals (1H)
    00.00
  • Home Goals (2H)
    00.00
  • Away Goals (1H)
    00.00
  • Away Goals (2H)
    00.00
  • Most Goals in 1H
    00%
  • Most Goals in 2H
    00%
  • Most Goals (Tie)
    31%
  • Card Stats
  • Cards
    00.00
  • Home Cards
    00.00
  • Away Cards
    00.00
  • Over 2.5 Cards
    00%
  • Over 3.5 Cards
    00%
  • Over 4.5 Cards
    00%
  • Over 5.5 Cards
    00%
  • Over 6.5 Cards
    00%
  • BTTS Stats
  • BTTS %
    12361%
  • BTTS & 2.5+ Goals
    10954%
  • BTTS or 2.5+ Goals
    15878%
  • Corner Stats
  • Corners
    00.00
  • Home Corners
    00.00
  • Away Corners
    00.00
  • Over 5.5 Corners
    00%
  • Over 6.5 Corners
    00%
  • Over 7.5 Corners
    00%
  • Over 8.5 Corners
    00%
  • Over 9.5 Corners
    00%
  • Over 10.5 Corners
    00%
  • Over 11.5 Corners
    00%
  • Over 12.5 Corners
    00%

Provincial-Oost-Vlaanderen Team Stats

Teams
P
#
HO Kalken
27
76
Elene-Grotenberge
27
64
Eendracht Aalter
27
63
Excelsior Mariakerke
27
63
Munkzwalm
27
61
Latem
27
58
Eendracht Zele
28
51
Ardennen
27
47
SK Denderhoutem
27
45
Drongen
27
44
St-Joris Sleidinge
27
43
Lokeren Doorslaar
27
41
Grembergen
27
34
Berlare
27
33
Dendermonde
27
20

Provincial-Oost-Vlaanderen Top Scorer

Provincial-Oost-Vlaanderen Fixtures

Saturday, 4th September, 2021
Elene-Grotenberge
1-0FT
Eendracht Aalter
Latem
2-3FT
Lokeren Doorslaar
Excelsior Mariakerke
2-1FT
Eendracht Zele
Berlare
0-0FT
HO Kalken
Sunday, 5th September, 2021
Munkzwalm
1-2FT
Drongen
Grembergen
1-0FT
Dendermonde
St-Joris Sleidinge
1-3FT
SK Denderhoutem
Saturday, 11th September, 2021
Eendracht Aalter
3-3FT
Excelsior Mariakerke
Sunday, 12th September, 2021
Dendermonde
0-0FT
Berlare
SK Denderhoutem
3-1FT
Elene-Grotenberge
Eendracht Zele
1-1FT
Ardennen
HO Kalken
5-0FT
St-Joris Sleidinge
Drongen
0-2FT
Latem
Lokeren Doorslaar
2-1FT
Grembergen
Saturday, 18th September, 2021
Eendracht Aalter
0-0FT
SK Denderhoutem
Excelsior Mariakerke
1-1FT
Ardennen
Berlare
3-0FT
Lokeren Doorslaar
Sunday, 19th September, 2021
Munkzwalm
3-2FT
Eendracht Zele
Elene-Grotenberge
3-3FT
HO Kalken
Grembergen
0-4FT
Drongen
St-Joris Sleidinge
3-1FT
Dendermonde
Saturday, 25th September, 2021
Ardennen
1-2FT
Munkzwalm
SK Denderhoutem
1-2FT
Excelsior Mariakerke
Sunday, 26th September, 2021
Dendermonde
1-2FT
Elene-Grotenberge
Eendracht Zele
1-0FT
Latem
HO Kalken
4-1FT
Eendracht Aalter
Drongen
2-1FT
Berlare
Lokeren Doorslaar
2-1FT
St-Joris Sleidinge
Saturday, 2nd October, 2021
Eendracht Aalter
2-0FT
Dendermonde
Latem
2-3FT
Ardennen
Excelsior Mariakerke
1-2FT
Munkzwalm
Sunday, 3rd October, 2021
SK Denderhoutem
1-2FT
HO Kalken
Elene-Grotenberge
4-1FT
Lokeren Doorslaar
Grembergen
2-1FT
Eendracht Zele
St-Joris Sleidinge
2-2FT
Drongen
Sunday, 10th October, 2021
Munkzwalm
6-1FT
Latem
Dendermonde
1-3FT
SK Denderhoutem
Eendracht Zele
1-0FT
Berlare
HO Kalken
4-2FT
Excelsior Mariakerke
Ardennen
4-1FT
Grembergen
Drongen
1-2FT
Elene-Grotenberge
Lokeren Doorslaar
1-3FT
Eendracht Aalter
Saturday, 16th October, 2021
Eendracht Aalter
2-2FT
Drongen
Excelsior Mariakerke
2-1FT
Latem
Berlare
4-1FT
Ardennen
Sunday, 17th October, 2021
SK Denderhoutem
2-3FT
Lokeren Doorslaar
HO Kalken
6-0FT
Dendermonde
Grembergen
2-1FT
Munkzwalm
St-Joris Sleidinge
2-3FT
Eendracht Zele
Saturday, 23rd October, 2021
Latem
5-1FT
Grembergen
Sunday, 24th October, 2021
Dendermonde
1-6FT
Excelsior Mariakerke
Eendracht Zele
1-2FT
Elene-Grotenberge
Ardennen
2-0FT
St-Joris Sleidinge
Drongen
1-3FT
SK Denderhoutem
Lokeren Doorslaar
1-2FT
HO Kalken
Munkzwalm
2-0FT
Berlare
Saturday, 30th October, 2021
Eendracht Aalter
2-2FT
Eendracht Zele
Excelsior Mariakerke
1-1FT
Grembergen
Berlare
3-1FT
Latem
Sunday, 31st October, 2021
Dendermonde
2-2FT
Lokeren Doorslaar
HO Kalken
4-1FT
Drongen
Elene-Grotenberge
2-1FT
Ardennen
St-Joris Sleidinge
2-2FT
Munkzwalm
Sunday, 7th November, 2021
Munkzwalm
3-1FT
Elene-Grotenberge
Latem
4-3FT
St-Joris Sleidinge
Eendracht Zele
2-2FT
SK Denderhoutem
Ardennen
0-3FT
Eendracht Aalter
Drongen
1-0FT
Dendermonde
Grembergen
0-3FT
Berlare
Lokeren Doorslaar
1-1FT
Excelsior Mariakerke
Sunday, 14th November, 2021
SK Denderhoutem
0-2FT
Ardennen
Excelsior Mariakerke
5-0FT
Berlare
HO Kalken
3-0FT
Eendracht Zele
Elene-Grotenberge
2-1FT
Latem
Lokeren Doorslaar
0-4FT
Drongen
St-Joris Sleidinge
4-2FT
Grembergen
Eendracht Aalter
4-0FT
Munkzwalm
Saturday, 20th November, 2021
Latem
1-5FT
Eendracht Aalter
Berlare
1-4FT
St-Joris Sleidinge
Drongen
1-1FT
Excelsior Mariakerke
Sunday, 21st November, 2021
Ardennen
0-2FT
HO Kalken
Grembergen
2-0FT
Elene-Grotenberge
Munkzwalm
3-1FT
SK Denderhoutem
Eendracht Zele
3-0FT
Dendermonde
Saturday, 27th November, 2021
Eendracht Aalter
2-0FT
Grembergen
Excelsior Mariakerke
6-0FT
St-Joris Sleidinge
Sunday, 28th November, 2021
Dendermonde
3-4FT
Ardennen
SK Denderhoutem
2-2FT
Latem
HO Kalken
5-1FT
Munkzwalm
Elene-Grotenberge
4-0FT
Berlare
Lokeren Doorslaar
4-0FT
Eendracht Zele
Saturday, 4th December, 2021
Berlare
0-3FT
Eendracht Aalter
Latem
1-2FT
HO Kalken
Sunday, 5th December, 2021
Grembergen
4-0FT
SK Denderhoutem
St-Joris Sleidinge
1-3FT
Elene-Grotenberge
Eendracht Zele
5-1FT
Drongen
Munkzwalm
5-0FT
Dendermonde
Saturday, 11th December, 2021
Eendracht Aalter
5-0FT
St-Joris Sleidinge
Sunday, 12th December, 2021
Dendermonde
3-2FT
Latem
SK Denderhoutem
2-0FT
Berlare
HO Kalken
4-0FT
Grembergen
Lokeren Doorslaar
0-3FT
Munkzwalm
Drongen
2-0FT
Ardennen
Elene-Grotenberge
1-3FT
Excelsior Mariakerke
Wednesday, 15th December, 2021
Ardennen
0-1FT
Lokeren Doorslaar
Saturday, 18th December, 2021
Eendracht Aalter
4-0FT
Elene-Grotenberge
Sunday, 19th December, 2021
Dendermonde
1-1FT
Grembergen
SK Denderhoutem
3-1FT
St-Joris Sleidinge
HO Kalken
4-2FT
Berlare
Lokeren Doorslaar
6-2FT
Latem
Eendracht Zele
3-0FT
Excelsior Mariakerke
Drongen
3-2FT
Munkzwalm
Saturday, 29th January, 2022
Eendracht Aalter
1-2FT
HO Kalken
Berlare
1-0FT
Drongen
Latem
2-2FT
Eendracht Zele
Sunday, 30th January, 2022
Munkzwalm
2-0FT
Ardennen
Excelsior Mariakerke
1-1FT
SK Denderhoutem
Elene-Grotenberge
4-1FT
Dendermonde
St-Joris Sleidinge
5-2FT
Lokeren Doorslaar
Sunday, 6th February, 2022
Munkzwalm
1-5FT
Excelsior Mariakerke
Dendermonde
1-5FT
Eendracht Aalter
Eendracht Zele
1-2FT
Grembergen
HO Kalken
2-4FT
SK Denderhoutem
Ardennen
1-1FT
Latem
Drongen
2-1FT
St-Joris Sleidinge
Lokeren Doorslaar
0-3FT
Elene-Grotenberge
Saturday, 12th February, 2022
Eendracht Aalter
6-0FT
Lokeren Doorslaar
Latem
1-3FT
Munkzwalm
Berlare
2-4FT
Eendracht Zele
Sunday, 13th February, 2022
SK Denderhoutem
3-1FT
Dendermonde
Excelsior Mariakerke
0-7FT
HO Kalken
Elene-Grotenberge
3-1FT
Drongen
Grembergen
0-2FT
Ardennen
Saturday, 19th February, 2022
Latem
6-1FT
Excelsior Mariakerke
Drongen
0-0FT
Eendracht Aalter
Sunday, 20th February, 2022
Munkzwalm
1-0FT
Grembergen
Dendermonde
1-4FT
HO Kalken
Eendracht Zele
3-2FT
St-Joris Sleidinge
Ardennen
5-2FT
Berlare
Lokeren Doorslaar
1-2FT
SK Denderhoutem
Saturday, 26th February, 2022
Latem
4-1FT
Drongen
Berlare
2-0FT
Dendermonde
Sunday, 27th February, 2022
Excelsior Mariakerke
0-0FT
Eendracht Aalter
Ardennen
1-0FT
Eendracht Zele
Elene-Grotenberge
2-1FT
SK Denderhoutem
Grembergen
3-3FT
Lokeren Doorslaar
St-Joris Sleidinge
0-2FT
HO Kalken
Saturday, 5th March, 2022
Berlare
0-0FT
Munkzwalm
Sunday, 6th March, 2022
SK Denderhoutem
0-0FT
Drongen
Excelsior Mariakerke
7-1FT
Dendermonde
Elene-Grotenberge
3-2FT
Eendracht Zele
Grembergen
2-2FT
Latem
St-Joris Sleidinge
0-3FT
Ardennen
HO Kalken
1-1FT
Lokeren Doorslaar
Saturday, 12th March, 2022
Latem
2-3FT
Berlare
Drongen
0-1FT
HO Kalken
Sunday, 13th March, 2022
Munkzwalm
1-0FT
St-Joris Sleidinge
Eendracht Zele
0-2FT
Eendracht Aalter
Ardennen
0-2FT
Elene-Grotenberge
Grembergen
3-0FT
Excelsior Mariakerke
Lokeren Doorslaar
5-0FT
Dendermonde
Saturday, 19th March, 2022
Eendracht Aalter
2-2FT
Ardennen
Excelsior Mariakerke
3-0FT
Lokeren Doorslaar
Berlare
1-1FT
Grembergen
Sunday, 20th March, 2022
Dendermonde
0-1FT
Drongen
SK Denderhoutem
0-1FT
Eendracht Zele
Elene-Grotenberge
3-3FT
Munkzwalm
St-Joris Sleidinge
2-4FT
Latem
Saturday, 26th March, 2022
Latem
2-6FT
Elene-Grotenberge
Berlare
2-2FT
Excelsior Mariakerke
Sunday, 27th March, 2022
Eendracht Zele
1-1FT
HO Kalken
Drongen
3-0FT
Lokeren Doorslaar
Grembergen
2-1FT
St-Joris Sleidinge
Munkzwalm
2-3FT
Eendracht Aalter
Ardennen
3-2FT
SK Denderhoutem
Saturday, 2nd April, 2022
HO Kalken
1-0FT
Ardennen
SK Denderhoutem
2-0FT
Munkzwalm
Excelsior Mariakerke
2-3FT
Drongen
St-Joris Sleidinge
0-2FT
Berlare
Eendracht Aalter
4-2FT
Latem
Elene-Grotenberge
6-0FT
Grembergen
Sunday, 3rd April, 2022
Dendermonde
0-4FT
Eendracht Zele
Saturday, 9th April, 2022
Latem
5-2FT
SK Denderhoutem
Berlare
0-1FT
Elene-Grotenberge
Sunday, 10th April, 2022
Munkzwalm
4-2FT
HO Kalken
Eendracht Zele
2-0FT
Lokeren Doorslaar
Ardennen
8-1FT
Dendermonde
Grembergen
2-0FT
Eendracht Aalter
St-Joris Sleidinge
2-5FT
Excelsior Mariakerke
Saturday, 16th April, 2022
Drongen
3-0FT
Grembergen
Sunday, 17th April, 2022
Dendermonde
0-5FT
St-Joris Sleidinge
SK Denderhoutem
0-0FT
Eendracht Aalter
Eendracht Zele
1-3FT
Munkzwalm
HO Kalken
0-1FT
Elene-Grotenberge
Ardennen
2-1FT
Excelsior Mariakerke
Lokeren Doorslaar
0-0FT
Berlare
Sunday, 24th April, 2022
Eendracht Aalter
1-1FT
Berlare
Dendermonde
1-5FT
Munkzwalm
SK Denderhoutem
1-1FT
Grembergen
HO Kalken
3-0FT
Latem
Elene-Grotenberge
2-1FT
St-Joris Sleidinge
Drongen
3-4FT
Eendracht Zele
Lokeren Doorslaar
2-0FT
Ardennen
Sunday, 1st May, 2022
Munkzwalm
5-1FT
Lokeren Doorslaar
Latem
3-1FT
Dendermonde
Excelsior Mariakerke
1-3FT
Elene-Grotenberge
Berlare
3-2FT
SK Denderhoutem
Ardennen
1-0FT
Drongen
Grembergen
0-1FT
HO Kalken
St-Joris Sleidinge
1-5FT
Eendracht Aalter

Provincial-Oost-Vlaanderen League Table

Regular Season
P
W
D
L
Pts
HO Kalken
28
21
4
3
67
Elene-Grotenberge
28
21
2
5
65
Eendracht Aalter
28
15
9
4
54
Munkzwalm
28
17
3
8
54
Ardennen
28
13
4
11
43
Excelsior Mariakerke
28
11
8
9
41
Drongen
28
12
5
11
41
Eendracht Zele
28
11
6
11
39
SK Denderhoutem
28
10
8
10
38
Berlare
28
9
7
12
34
Grembergen
28
9
6
13
33
Lokeren Doorslaar
28
9
5
14
32
Latem
28
8
4
16
28
St-Joris Sleidinge
28
5
2
21
17
Dendermonde
28
1
3
24
6

It's HO Kalken who sits top of the table at the moment. They have 67 points after 28 games. The recent form for HO Kalken looks like this: WLLWW. They are followed by Elene-Grotenberge, who is currently 2 points behind the leaders in 2nd place. At the bottom of the table is Dendermonde with 6 points from 28 games.

OddAlerts Pro

Bet With Confidence

Take your betting experience to the next level with OddAlerts and discover a powerful set of tools designed to specifically drive profits.

Get OddAlerts Pro
View Past Seasons