Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 6 Stats

2021/2022

  • General Stats
  • Games Played
    374
  • Home Wins
    18249%
  • Draws
    7320%
  • Away Wins
    11932%
  • Total Goals
    12133.24
  • Over/Under
  • Over 0.5 Goals
    36297%
  • Over 1.5 Goals
    31384%
  • Over 2.5 Goals
    23463%
  • Over 3.5 Goals
    14639%
  • Goals by Half
  • 1H Goals
    00.00
  • 2H Goals
    00.00
  • Over 0.5 1H Goals
    00%
  • Over 1.5 1H Goals
    00%
  • Over 0.5 2H Goals
    00%
  • Over 1.5 2H Goals
    00%
  • Home Goals (1H)
    00.00
  • Home Goals (2H)
    00.00
  • Away Goals (1H)
    00.00
  • Away Goals (2H)
    00.00
  • Most Goals in 1H
    00%
  • Most Goals in 2H
    00%
  • Most Goals (Tie)
    10%
  • Card Stats
  • Cards
    00.00
  • Home Cards
    00.00
  • Away Cards
    00.00
  • Over 2.5 Cards
    00%
  • Over 3.5 Cards
    00%
  • Over 4.5 Cards
    00%
  • Over 5.5 Cards
    00%
  • Over 6.5 Cards
    00%
  • BTTS Stats
  • BTTS %
    22259%
  • BTTS & 2.5+ Goals
    17747%
  • BTTS or 2.5+ Goals
    27975%
  • Corner Stats
  • Corners
    00.00
  • Home Corners
    00.00
  • Away Corners
    00.00
  • Over 5.5 Corners
    00%
  • Over 6.5 Corners
    00%
  • Over 7.5 Corners
    00%
  • Over 8.5 Corners
    00%
  • Over 9.5 Corners
    00%
  • Over 10.5 Corners
    00%
  • Over 11.5 Corners
    00%
  • Over 12.5 Corners
    00%

Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 6 Team Stats

Teams
P
#
Stadium Casablanca U19
38
87
Escuela U19
37
85
Real Zaragoza U19 II
37
84
Huesca U19
38
79
Racing Club Zaragoza U19
37
77
Oliver U19
37
70
Balsas Picarral U19
38
68
Alcañiz U19
37
65
Montecarlo U19 II
38
63
Amistad U19
37
61
Utebo U19
37
57
CD San Gregorio U19
37
54
Ebro U19 II
38
54
El Olivar U19
37
50
Calatayud U19
38
50
Actur Pablo Iglesias U19
38
49
Santo Domingo U19
37
43
Fraga U19
37
42
Ejea U19
37
38
Teruel U19
38
37

Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 6 Top Scorer

Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 6 Fixtures

Saturday, 4th September, 2021
Alcañiz U19
3-0FT
El Olivar U19
Utebo U19
2-0FT
Stadium Casablanca U19
Teruel U19
2-0FT
Oliver U19
Fraga U19
1-2FT
Balsas Picarral U19
Calatayud U19
1-1FT
Huesca U19
Santo Domingo U19
0-2FT
Amistad U19
Escuela U19
2-1FT
CD San Gregorio U19
Montecarlo U19 II
1-1FT
Actur Pablo Iglesias U19
Sunday, 5th September, 2021
Real Zaragoza U19 II
2-1FT
Ebro U19 II
Ejea U19
2-0FT
Racing Club Zaragoza U19
Saturday, 11th September, 2021
Ejea U19
1-2FT
Santo Domingo U19
El Olivar U19
0-1FT
Real Zaragoza U19 II
Stadium Casablanca U19
1-2FT
Escuela U19
Actur Pablo Iglesias U19
2-2FT
Calatayud U19
Oliver U19
0-3FT
Utebo U19
Sunday, 12th September, 2021
Amistad U19
3-1FT
Teruel U19
Ebro U19 II
1-1FT
Montecarlo U19 II
Balsas Picarral U19
2-1FT
Racing Club Zaragoza U19
Huesca U19
3-0FT
Fraga U19
CD San Gregorio U19
2-1FT
Alcañiz U19
Saturday, 18th September, 2021
Racing Club Zaragoza U19
1-2FT
Huesca U19
El Olivar U19
1-1FT
CD San Gregorio U19
Alcañiz U19
0-2FT
Stadium Casablanca U19
Utebo U19
4-2FT
Amistad U19
Teruel U19
1-2FT
Ejea U19
Calatayud U19
0-1FT
Ebro U19 II
Escuela U19
2-1FT
Oliver U19
Sunday, 19th September, 2021
Fraga U19
2-1FT
Actur Pablo Iglesias U19
Santo Domingo U19
0-2FT
Balsas Picarral U19
Real Zaragoza U19 II
2-0FT
Montecarlo U19 II
Saturday, 25th September, 2021
Ejea U19
1-2FT
Utebo U19
Actur Pablo Iglesias U19
1-2FT
Racing Club Zaragoza U19
Amistad U19
0-3FT
Escuela U19
Montecarlo U19 II
3-3FT
Calatayud U19
Sunday, 26th September, 2021
Balsas Picarral U19
3-1FT
Teruel U19
Stadium Casablanca U19
4-1FT
El Olivar U19
Ebro U19 II
0-1FT
Fraga U19
Oliver U19
5-1FT
Alcañiz U19
Huesca U19
2-1FT
Santo Domingo U19
CD San Gregorio U19
0-6FT
Real Zaragoza U19 II
Saturday, 2nd October, 2021
Racing Club Zaragoza U19
0-4FT
Ebro U19 II
El Olivar U19
1-2FT
Oliver U19
Alcañiz U19
1-3FT
Amistad U19
Utebo U19
1-1FT
Balsas Picarral U19
Fraga U19
1-1FT
Montecarlo U19 II
Sunday, 3rd October, 2021
Santo Domingo U19
1-2FT
Actur Pablo Iglesias U19
Escuela U19
5-0FT
Ejea U19
Teruel U19
0-1FT
Huesca U19
Real Zaragoza U19 II
4-0FT
Calatayud U19
CD San Gregorio U19
2-1FT
Stadium Casablanca U19
Friday, 8th October, 2021
Amistad U19
2-0FT
El Olivar U19
Saturday, 9th October, 2021
Balsas Picarral U19
1-1FT
Escuela U19
Ebro U19 II
3-2FT
Santo Domingo U19
Huesca U19
2-0FT
Utebo U19
Stadium Casablanca U19
2-1FT
Real Zaragoza U19 II
Calatayud U19
2-1FT
Fraga U19
Actur Pablo Iglesias U19
1-1FT
Teruel U19
Sunday, 10th October, 2021
Ejea U19
0-1FT
Alcañiz U19
Oliver U19
4-1FT
CD San Gregorio U19
Montecarlo U19 II
2-1FT
Racing Club Zaragoza U19
Saturday, 16th October, 2021
Racing Club Zaragoza U19
6-0FT
Calatayud U19
Alcañiz U19
1-1FT
Balsas Picarral U19
El Olivar U19
1-1FT
Ejea U19
Utebo U19
3-2FT
Actur Pablo Iglesias U19
Santo Domingo U19
0-4FT
Montecarlo U19 II
Sunday, 17th October, 2021
Escuela U19
0-1FT
Huesca U19
Teruel U19
0-1FT
Ebro U19 II
Stadium Casablanca U19
3-1FT
Oliver U19
Real Zaragoza U19 II
4-1FT
Fraga U19
CD San Gregorio U19
1-1FT
Amistad U19
Saturday, 23rd October, 2021
Ejea U19
1-1FT
CD San Gregorio U19
Calatayud U19
0-0FT
Santo Domingo U19
Fraga U19
1-0FT
Racing Club Zaragoza U19
Actur Pablo Iglesias U19
1-3FT
Escuela U19
Sunday, 24th October, 2021
Ebro U19 II
1-1FT
Utebo U19
Oliver U19
1-2FT
Real Zaragoza U19 II
Balsas Picarral U19
1-2FT
El Olivar U19
Huesca U19
2-1FT
Alcañiz U19
Montecarlo U19 II
1-1FT
Teruel U19
Amistad U19
2-1FT
Stadium Casablanca U19
Thursday, 28th October, 2021
Real Zaragoza U19 II
4-0FT
Racing Club Zaragoza U19
Saturday, 30th October, 2021
Stadium Casablanca U19
3-2FT
Ejea U19
Oliver U19
1-2FT
Amistad U19
El Olivar U19
1-1FT
Huesca U19
Alcañiz U19
3-2FT
Actur Pablo Iglesias U19
Utebo U19
2-1FT
Montecarlo U19 II
Sunday, 31st October, 2021
Santo Domingo U19
3-0FT
Fraga U19
Escuela U19
2-2FT
Ebro U19 II
Teruel U19
2-1FT
Calatayud U19
CD San Gregorio U19
0-2FT
Balsas Picarral U19
Saturday, 6th November, 2021
Ejea U19
1-0FT
Oliver U19
Amistad U19
1-0FT
Real Zaragoza U19 II
Actur Pablo Iglesias U19
3-1FT
El Olivar U19
Huesca U19
1-0FT
CD San Gregorio U19
Fraga U19
4-1FT
Teruel U19
Sunday, 7th November, 2021
Balsas Picarral U19
4-1FT
Stadium Casablanca U19
Racing Club Zaragoza U19
4-0FT
Santo Domingo U19
Ebro U19 II
2-2FT
Alcañiz U19
Calatayud U19
1-3FT
Utebo U19
Montecarlo U19 II
1-3FT
Escuela U19
Saturday, 13th November, 2021
Alcañiz U19
4-0FT
Montecarlo U19 II
Amistad U19
1-1FT
Ejea U19
El Olivar U19
0-2FT
Ebro U19 II
Escuela U19
7-0FT
Calatayud U19
Utebo U19
2-3FT
Fraga U19
Sunday, 14th November, 2021
Teruel U19
0-3FT
Racing Club Zaragoza U19
Oliver U19
0-0FT
Balsas Picarral U19
Stadium Casablanca U19
2-3FT
Huesca U19
Real Zaragoza U19 II
2-1FT
Santo Domingo U19
CD San Gregorio U19
1-1FT
Actur Pablo Iglesias U19
Saturday, 20th November, 2021
Calatayud U19
5-1FT
Alcañiz U19
Racing Club Zaragoza U19
3-0FT
Utebo U19
Actur Pablo Iglesias U19
3-2FT
Stadium Casablanca U19
Ejea U19
0-0FT
Real Zaragoza U19 II
Fraga U19
3-1FT
Escuela U19
Sunday, 21st November, 2021
Balsas Picarral U19
1-1FT
Amistad U19
Santo Domingo U19
1-3FT
Teruel U19
Huesca U19
2-1FT
Oliver U19
Ebro U19 II
3-0FT
CD San Gregorio U19
Montecarlo U19 II
3-1FT
El Olivar U19
Saturday, 27th November, 2021
Amistad U19
1-1FT
Huesca U19
Alcañiz U19
4-1FT
Fraga U19
El Olivar U19
8-1FT
Calatayud U19
Stadium Casablanca U19
3-3FT
Ebro U19 II
Sunday, 28th November, 2021
Ejea U19
1-7FT
Balsas Picarral U19
Oliver U19
3-2FT
Actur Pablo Iglesias U19
Real Zaragoza U19 II
1-0FT
Teruel U19
Escuela U19
0-0FT
Racing Club Zaragoza U19
CD San Gregorio U19
2-1FT
Montecarlo U19 II
Utebo U19
3-2FT
Santo Domingo U19
Friday, 3rd December, 2021
Actur Pablo Iglesias U19
0-0FT
Amistad U19
Saturday, 4th December, 2021
Balsas Picarral U19
1-5FT
Real Zaragoza U19 II
Huesca U19
2-0FT
Ejea U19
Teruel U19
1-0FT
Utebo U19
Racing Club Zaragoza U19
5-2FT
Alcañiz U19
Calatayud U19
0-0FT
CD San Gregorio U19
Ebro U19 II
1-0FT
Oliver U19
Fraga U19
0-3FT
El Olivar U19
Santo Domingo U19
1-1FT
Escuela U19
Sunday, 5th December, 2021
Montecarlo U19 II
3-4FT
Stadium Casablanca U19
Saturday, 11th December, 2021
Amistad U19
2-1FT
Ebro U19 II
Ejea U19
1-0FT
Actur Pablo Iglesias U19
Alcañiz U19
4-2FT
Santo Domingo U19
El Olivar U19
0-2FT
Racing Club Zaragoza U19
Stadium Casablanca U19
5-0FT
Calatayud U19
Sunday, 12th December, 2021
Balsas Picarral U19
0-1FT
Huesca U19
Oliver U19
2-2FT
Montecarlo U19 II
CD San Gregorio U19
2-0FT
Fraga U19
Real Zaragoza U19 II
3-0FT
Utebo U19
Escuela U19
1-0FT
Teruel U19
Saturday, 18th December, 2021
Racing Club Zaragoza U19
0-1FT
CD San Gregorio U19
Actur Pablo Iglesias U19
0-2FT
Balsas Picarral U19
Fraga U19
1-0FT
Stadium Casablanca U19
Huesca U19
1-1FT
Real Zaragoza U19 II
Santo Domingo U19
1-1FT
El Olivar U19
Utebo U19
1-3FT
Escuela U19
Sunday, 19th December, 2021
Teruel U19
4-2FT
Alcañiz U19
Calatayud U19
1-1FT
Oliver U19
Ebro U19 II
2-0FT
Ejea U19
Montecarlo U19 II
2-4FT
Amistad U19
Saturday, 8th January, 2022
Amistad U19
2-3FT
Calatayud U19
Alcañiz U19
3-2FT
Utebo U19
El Olivar U19
2-1FT
Teruel U19
Ejea U19
1-2FT
Montecarlo U19 II
Sunday, 9th January, 2022
Oliver U19
4-1FT
Fraga U19
Huesca U19
2-0FT
Actur Pablo Iglesias U19
Saturday, 15th January, 2022
Racing Club Zaragoza U19
2-2FT
Oliver U19
Calatayud U19
1-2FT
Ejea U19
Santo Domingo U19
2-2FT
Stadium Casablanca U19
Real Zaragoza U19 II
5-0FT
Actur Pablo Iglesias U19
Teruel U19
2-3FT
CD San Gregorio U19
Montecarlo U19 II
0-1FT
Balsas Picarral U19
Utebo U19
2-0FT
El Olivar U19
Sunday, 16th January, 2022
Ebro U19 II
1-3FT
Huesca U19
Escuela U19
3-2FT
Alcañiz U19
Fraga U19
1-0FT
Amistad U19
Tuesday, 18th January, 2022
CD San Gregorio U19
1-2FT
Santo Domingo U19
Balsas Picarral U19
1-0FT
Ebro U19 II
Saturday, 22nd January, 2022
Amistad U19
0-1FT
Racing Club Zaragoza U19
Huesca U19
2-1FT
Montecarlo U19 II
Ejea U19
0-1FT
Fraga U19
CD San Gregorio U19
1-1FT
Utebo U19
El Olivar U19
1-5FT
Escuela U19
Alcañiz U19
0-1FT
Real Zaragoza U19 II
Actur Pablo Iglesias U19
0-1FT
Ebro U19 II
Sunday, 23rd January, 2022
Balsas Picarral U19
0-2FT
Calatayud U19
Oliver U19
2-1FT
Santo Domingo U19
Stadium Casablanca U19
5-1FT
Teruel U19
Tuesday, 25th January, 2022
Real Zaragoza U19 II
0-0FT
Escuela U19
Saturday, 29th January, 2022
Racing Club Zaragoza U19
4-0FT
Ejea U19
Amistad U19
6-0FT
Santo Domingo U19
Huesca U19
4-0FT
Calatayud U19
El Olivar U19
1-4FT
Alcañiz U19
Actur Pablo Iglesias U19
1-4FT
Montecarlo U19 II
Sunday, 30th January, 2022
Balsas Picarral U19
1-1FT
Fraga U19
Oliver U19
4-0FT
Teruel U19
Stadium Casablanca U19
5-1FT
Utebo U19
CD San Gregorio U19
5-3FT
Escuela U19
Ebro U19 II
0-2FT
Real Zaragoza U19 II
Saturday, 5th February, 2022
Calatayud U19
2-0FT
Actur Pablo Iglesias U19
Racing Club Zaragoza U19
3-1FT
Balsas Picarral U19
Fraga U19
1-3FT
Huesca U19
Alcañiz U19
1-1FT
CD San Gregorio U19
Teruel U19
0-1FT
Amistad U19
Utebo U19
0-1FT
Oliver U19
Sunday, 6th February, 2022
Santo Domingo U19
3-1FT
Ejea U19
Real Zaragoza U19 II
4-0FT
El Olivar U19
Escuela U19
4-0FT
Stadium Casablanca U19
Montecarlo U19 II
0-4FT
Ebro U19 II
Wednesday, 9th February, 2022
Stadium Casablanca U19
3-3FT
Racing Club Zaragoza U19
Saturday, 12th February, 2022
Amistad U19
4-0FT
Utebo U19
Huesca U19
6-0FT
Racing Club Zaragoza U19
Ejea U19
1-0FT
Teruel U19
Actur Pablo Iglesias U19
5-0FT
Fraga U19
Sunday, 13th February, 2022
Balsas Picarral U19
0-2FT
Santo Domingo U19
Oliver U19
1-2FT
Escuela U19
Montecarlo U19 II
0-2FT
Real Zaragoza U19 II
Stadium Casablanca U19
4-2FT
Alcañiz U19
Ebro U19 II
1-0FT
Calatayud U19
CD San Gregorio U19
0-1FT
El Olivar U19
Saturday, 19th February, 2022
Racing Club Zaragoza U19
3-2FT
Actur Pablo Iglesias U19
Calatayud U19
3-1FT
Montecarlo U19 II
Alcañiz U19
1-2FT
Oliver U19
Fraga U19
1-1FT
Ebro U19 II
Teruel U19
1-1FT
Balsas Picarral U19
Sunday, 20th February, 2022
Real Zaragoza U19 II
5-0FT
CD San Gregorio U19
Santo Domingo U19
0-1FT
Huesca U19
El Olivar U19
1-0FT
Stadium Casablanca U19
Escuela U19
2-3FT
Amistad U19
Utebo U19
2-1FT
Ejea U19
Saturday, 26th February, 2022
Stadium Casablanca U19
3-3FT
CD San Gregorio U19
Ejea U19
1-2FT
Escuela U19
Amistad U19
1-1FT
Alcañiz U19
Calatayud U19
1-4FT
Real Zaragoza U19 II
Ebro U19 II
2-3FT
Racing Club Zaragoza U19
Actur Pablo Iglesias U19
2-1FT
Santo Domingo U19
Sunday, 27th February, 2022
Oliver U19
4-2FT
El Olivar U19
Balsas Picarral U19
2-1FT
Utebo U19
Montecarlo U19 II
1-0FT
Fraga U19
Huesca U19
3-0FT
Teruel U19
Friday, 4th March, 2022
El Olivar U19
2-0FT
Amistad U19
Saturday, 5th March, 2022
Santo Domingo U19
1-1FT
Ebro U19 II
Racing Club Zaragoza U19
4-3FT
Montecarlo U19 II
Fraga U19
1-0FT
Calatayud U19
Alcañiz U19
2-1FT
Ejea U19
Teruel U19
3-0FT
Actur Pablo Iglesias U19
Utebo U19
1-1FT
Huesca U19
Sunday, 6th March, 2022
Real Zaragoza U19 II
1-0FT
Stadium Casablanca U19
Escuela U19
3-2FT
Balsas Picarral U19
CD San Gregorio U19
1-2FT
Oliver U19
Saturday, 12th March, 2022
Huesca U19
1-1FT
Escuela U19
Amistad U19
2-1FT
CD San Gregorio U19
Actur Pablo Iglesias U19
0-4FT
Utebo U19
Fraga U19
0-2FT
Real Zaragoza U19 II
Calatayud U19
1-2FT
Racing Club Zaragoza U19
Sunday, 13th March, 2022
Ejea U19
1-1FT
El Olivar U19
Ebro U19 II
5-1FT
Teruel U19
Oliver U19
3-0FT
Stadium Casablanca U19
Balsas Picarral U19
2-0FT
Alcañiz U19
Montecarlo U19 II
1-0FT
Santo Domingo U19
Saturday, 19th March, 2022
Racing Club Zaragoza U19
1-3FT
Fraga U19
El Olivar U19
0-1FT
Balsas Picarral U19
Real Zaragoza U19 II
1-0FT
Oliver U19
Teruel U19
2-5FT
Montecarlo U19 II
Utebo U19
1-2FT
Ebro U19 II
Sunday, 20th March, 2022
Stadium Casablanca U19
2-1FT
Amistad U19
Santo Domingo U19
3-0FT
Calatayud U19
Alcañiz U19
0-5FT
Huesca U19
Escuela U19
4-0FT
Actur Pablo Iglesias U19
CD San Gregorio U19
5-0FT
Ejea U19
Saturday, 26th March, 2022
Racing Club Zaragoza U19
3-2FT
Real Zaragoza U19 II
Ejea U19
4-3FT
Stadium Casablanca U19
Amistad U19
3-1FT
Oliver U19
Actur Pablo Iglesias U19
0-2FT
Alcañiz U19
Fraga U19
2-1FT
Santo Domingo U19
Calatayud U19
4-2FT
Teruel U19
Sunday, 27th March, 2022
Balsas Picarral U19
3-2FT
CD San Gregorio U19
Huesca U19
3-0FT
El Olivar U19
Ebro U19 II
0-3FT
Escuela U19
Montecarlo U19 II
2-3FT
Utebo U19
Friday, 1st April, 2022
Santo Domingo U19
1-0FT
Racing Club Zaragoza U19
Saturday, 2nd April, 2022
Teruel U19
2-0FT
Fraga U19
Alcañiz U19
3-1FT
Ebro U19 II
El Olivar U19
3-0FT
Actur Pablo Iglesias U19
Real Zaragoza U19 II
6-1FT
Amistad U19
Sunday, 3rd April, 2022
Escuela U19
4-2FT
Montecarlo U19 II
Utebo U19
1-3FT
Calatayud U19
Oliver U19
4-1FT
Ejea U19
CD San Gregorio U19
2-2FT
Huesca U19
Stadium Casablanca U19
1-3FT
Balsas Picarral U19
Friday, 8th April, 2022
Ejea U19
2-2FT
Amistad U19
Saturday, 9th April, 2022
Racing Club Zaragoza U19
6-3FT
Teruel U19
Calatayud U19
1-2FT
Escuela U19
Ebro U19 II
0-0FT
El Olivar U19
Actur Pablo Iglesias U19
0-0FT
CD San Gregorio U19
Balsas Picarral U19
4-3FT
Oliver U19
Fraga U19
2-2FT
Utebo U19
Sunday, 10th April, 2022
Montecarlo U19 II
0-0FT
Alcañiz U19
Huesca U19
3-1FT
Stadium Casablanca U19
Tuesday, 12th April, 2022
Santo Domingo U19
0-2FT
Real Zaragoza U19 II
Saturday, 23rd April, 2022
Amistad U19
0-1FT
Balsas Picarral U19
Teruel U19
0-0FT
Santo Domingo U19
Alcañiz U19
3-0FT
Calatayud U19
Utebo U19
1-3FT
Racing Club Zaragoza U19
Sunday, 24th April, 2022
Real Zaragoza U19 II
3-1FT
Ejea U19
El Olivar U19
4-1FT
Montecarlo U19 II
Oliver U19
1-1FT
Huesca U19
Stadium Casablanca U19
3-3FT
Actur Pablo Iglesias U19
Escuela U19
3-2FT
Fraga U19
CD San Gregorio U19
1-1FT
Ebro U19 II
Saturday, 30th April, 2022
Racing Club Zaragoza U19
2-1FT
Escuela U19
Montecarlo U19 II
1-2FT
CD San Gregorio U19
Teruel U19
0-1FT
Real Zaragoza U19 II
Fraga U19
2-1FT
Alcañiz U19
Calatayud U19
4-1FT
El Olivar U19
Balsas Picarral U19
4-2FT
Ejea U19
Huesca U19
2-0FT
Amistad U19
Ebro U19 II
0-3FT
Stadium Casablanca U19
Sunday, 1st May, 2022
Santo Domingo U19
1-1FT
Utebo U19
Actur Pablo Iglesias U19
3-3FT
Oliver U19
Saturday, 7th May, 2022
Stadium Casablanca U19
3-4FT
Montecarlo U19 II
Ejea U19
0-6FT
Huesca U19
CD San Gregorio U19
4-2FT
Calatayud U19
El Olivar U19
3-1FT
Fraga U19
Utebo U19
5-0FT
Teruel U19
Alcañiz U19
0-2FT
Racing Club Zaragoza U19
Sunday, 8th May, 2022
Oliver U19
3-2FT
Ebro U19 II
Real Zaragoza U19 II
1-2FT
Balsas Picarral U19
Escuela U19
0-0FT
Santo Domingo U19
Amistad U19
2-1FT
Actur Pablo Iglesias U19
Friday, 13th May, 2022
Actur Pablo Iglesias U19
4-2FT
Ejea U19
Montecarlo U19 II
0-2FT
Oliver U19
Saturday, 14th May, 2022
Teruel U19
1-3FT
Escuela U19
Calatayud U19
1-3FT
Stadium Casablanca U19
Racing Club Zaragoza U19
3-1FT
El Olivar U19
Fraga U19
1-1FT
CD San Gregorio U19
Huesca U19
1-0FT
Balsas Picarral U19
Utebo U19
0-1FT
Real Zaragoza U19 II
Ebro U19 II
1-1FT
Amistad U19
Sunday, 15th May, 2022
Santo Domingo U19
2-0FT
Alcañiz U19
Saturday, 21st May, 2022
Real Zaragoza U19 II
1-2FT
Huesca U19
Balsas Picarral U19
1-2FT
Actur Pablo Iglesias U19
Alcañiz U19
4-0FT
Teruel U19
Amistad U19
1-1FT
Montecarlo U19 II
Sunday, 22nd May, 2022
Stadium Casablanca U19
3-0FT
Fraga U19
El Olivar U19
2-1FT
Santo Domingo U19
Ejea U19
0-1FT
Ebro U19 II
Escuela U19
1-1FT
Utebo U19
CD San Gregorio U19
2-1FT
Racing Club Zaragoza U19
Oliver U19
5-4FT
Calatayud U19
Thursday, 26th May, 2022
Escuela U19
1-1FT
Real Zaragoza U19 II
Saturday, 28th May, 2022
Teruel U19
0-1FT
El Olivar U19
Calatayud U19
0-3FT
Amistad U19
Fraga U19
1-0FT
Oliver U19
Montecarlo U19 II
3-1FT
Ejea U19
Racing Club Zaragoza U19
0-2FT
Stadium Casablanca U19
Ebro U19 II
0-1FT
Balsas Picarral U19
Sunday, 29th May, 2022
Santo Domingo U19
1-1FT
CD San Gregorio U19
Utebo U19
0-1FT
Alcañiz U19
Actur Pablo Iglesias U19
1-1FT
Huesca U19
Saturday, 4th June, 2022
Huesca U19
1-1FT
Ebro U19 II
Ejea U19
2-1FT
Calatayud U19
Stadium Casablanca U19
4-2FT
Santo Domingo U19
CD San Gregorio U19
3-0FT
Teruel U19
El Olivar U19
3-1FT
Utebo U19
Alcañiz U19
4-2FT
Escuela U19
Amistad U19
1-1FT
Fraga U19
Sunday, 5th June, 2022
Balsas Picarral U19
2-2FT
Montecarlo U19 II
Oliver U19
3-3FT
Racing Club Zaragoza U19
Actur Pablo Iglesias U19
1-1FT
Real Zaragoza U19 II
Thursday, 9th June, 2022
Ebro U19 II
1-2FT
Actur Pablo Iglesias U19
Saturday, 11th June, 2022
Teruel U19
1-6FT
Stadium Casablanca U19
Calatayud U19
0-3FT
Balsas Picarral U19
Montecarlo U19 II
3-0FT
Huesca U19
Sunday, 12th June, 2022
Escuela U19
1-3FT
El Olivar U19
Utebo U19
4-1FT
CD San Gregorio U19
Fraga U19
5-2FT
Ejea U19
Santo Domingo U19
0-1FT
Oliver U19
Racing Club Zaragoza U19
4-1FT
Amistad U19
Real Zaragoza U19 II
4-2FT
Alcañiz U19

Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 6 League Table

Group 6
P
W
D
L
Pts
Huesca U19
38
27
10
1
91
Real Zaragoza U19 II
38
28
5
5
89
Escuela U19
38
22
9
7
75
Balsas Picarral U19
38
22
7
9
73
Racing Club Zaragoza U19
38
22
3
13
69
Amistad U19
38
17
10
11
61
Stadium Casablanca U19
38
17
4
17
55
Oliver U19
38
16
7
15
55
Ebro U19 II
38
14
11
13
53
Fraga U19
38
15
6
17
51
Alcañiz U19
38
15
5
18
50
Utebo U19
38
14
7
17
49
CD San Gregorio U19
38
12
13
13
49
El Olivar U19
38
14
6
18
48
Montecarlo U19 II
38
11
9
18
42
Santo Domingo U19
38
9
9
20
36
Actur Pablo Iglesias U19
38
8
10
20
34
Calatayud U19
38
9
6
23
33
Ejea U19
38
8
6
24
30
Teruel U19
38
7
3
28
24

It's Huesca U19 who sits top of the table at the moment. They have 91 points after 38 games. The recent form for Huesca U19 looks like this: WWDDL. They are followed by Real Zaragoza U19 II, who is currently 2 points behind the leaders in 2nd place. At the bottom of the table is Teruel U19 with 24 points from 38 games.

OddAlerts Pro

Bet With Confidence

Take your betting experience to the next level with OddAlerts and discover a powerful set of tools designed to specifically drive profits.

Get OddAlerts Pro
View Past Seasons