Championnat National Stats

2021/2022

  • General Stats
  • Games Played
    652
  • Home Wins
    27442%
  • Draws
    18128%
  • Away Wins
    19730%
  • Total Goals
    13242.03
  • Over/Under
  • Over 0.5 Goals
    57288%
  • Over 1.5 Goals
    38158%
  • Over 2.5 Goals
    22535%
  • Over 3.5 Goals
    9615%
  • Goals by Half
  • 1H Goals
    60.01
  • 2H Goals
    150.02
  • Over 0.5 1H Goals
    41%
  • Over 1.5 1H Goals
    20%
  • Over 0.5 2H Goals
    81%
  • Over 1.5 2H Goals
    41%
  • Home Goals (1H)
    20.00
  • Home Goals (2H)
    120.02
  • Away Goals (1H)
    40.01
  • Away Goals (2H)
    30.00
  • Most Goals in 1H
    10%
  • Most Goals in 2H
    41%
  • Most Goals (Tie)
    406%
  • Card Stats
  • Cards
    360.06
  • Home Cards
    180.03
  • Away Cards
    180.03
  • Over 2.5 Cards
    81%
  • Over 3.5 Cards
    51%
  • Over 4.5 Cards
    30%
  • Over 5.5 Cards
    20%
  • Over 6.5 Cards
    20%
  • BTTS Stats
  • BTTS %
    26340%
  • BTTS & 2.5+ Goals
    18629%
  • BTTS or 2.5+ Goals
    30246%
  • Corner Stats
  • Corners
    700.11
  • Home Corners
    510.08
  • Away Corners
    190.03
  • Over 5.5 Corners
    61%
  • Over 6.5 Corners
    51%
  • Over 7.5 Corners
    41%
  • Over 8.5 Corners
    41%
  • Over 9.5 Corners
    20%
  • Over 10.5 Corners
    10%
  • Over 11.5 Corners
    10%
  • Over 12.5 Corners
    10%

Championnat National Team Stats

Teams
P
#
Coton Sport Ouidah
39
64
Dynamo Abomey
39
55
Buffles
39
53
Espoir Savalou
39
53
Ayema
39
51
Loto Popo
39
49
Dadjè
39
47
AS Cotonou
39
47
JSP
39
44
ASVO
39
43
Tukunnin
34
43
Cavaliers
39
42
Requins
34
40
Panthères
39
39
USSK
34
37
Dragons
34
37
ASPAC
34
36
Béké Bembèrèkè
39
36
UPI-ONM
34
35
Dynamo Unacob
34
34
Sitatunga
34
33
JAC
34
33
Djeffa
39
32
Hodio
34
32
Soleil
34
31
Adjidja
39
30
Damissa
34
30
Tonnerre
34
27
Eternel
39
27
Police Benin
34
26
Dynamique Djougou
34
25
Avrankou Omnisport
34
24
Réal Sport
34
23
Energie
34
23
ASOS
34
22
USB
34
21
Requins
1
2

Championnat National Top Scorer

Championnat National Fixtures

Saturday, 6th November, 2021
Buffles
2-0FT
Dynamo Unacob
Dadjè
0-0FT
Energie
Police Benin
0-5FT
AS Cotonou
Dynamique Djougou
0-0FT
Damissa
JSP
1-2FT
Ayema
ASOS
0-1FT
ASVO
Loto Popo
2-1FT
Dynamo Abomey
Sunday, 7th November, 2021
Tonnerre
1-0FT
Hodio
ASPAC
2-1FT
UPI-ONM
Djeffa
1-1FT
JAC
Panthères
2-2FT
Cavaliers
Réal Sport
0-1FT
Tukunnin
Eternel
2-0FT
Sitatunga
Dragons
0-1FT
USSK
Soleil
0-2FT
Espoir Savalou
Saturday, 13th November, 2021
Cavaliers
1-2FT
Buffles
AS Cotonou
0-0FT
ASPAC
UPI-ONM
0-1FT
Police Benin
USSK
0-2FT
JSP
ASVO
1-1FT
Djeffa
Béké Bembèrèkè
2-1FT
Damissa
Energie
1-0FT
Tonnerre
USB
0-1FT
Dynamo Abomey
Sunday, 14th November, 2021
Tukunnin
2-1FT
Dynamique Djougou
Hodio
1-0FT
Dadjè
Avrankou Omnisport
0-1FT
Ayema
Dynamo Unacob
0-0FT
Panthères
Adjidja
2-0FT
Requins
JAC
0-1FT
ASOS
Espoir Savalou
0-3FT
Loto Popo
Sitatunga
1-4FT
Coton Sport Ouidah
Wednesday, 17th November, 2021
Buffles
3-1FT
Réal Sport
Dadjè
3-0FT
Soleil
Damissa
0-0FT
Panthères
ASPAC
1-0FT
Eternel
Avrankou Omnisport
0-0FT
ASVO
Dynamo Abomey
0-1FT
Tonnerre
Requins
2-1FT
Police Benin
Adjidja
0-1FT
UPI-ONM
Ayema
3-0FT
Djeffa
Béké Bembèrèkè
2-0FT
Dynamo Unacob
ASOS
0-1FT
Dragons
Loto Popo
1-0FT
Hodio
Coton Sport Ouidah
1-0FT
AS Cotonou
Thursday, 18th November, 2021
Dynamique Djougou
1-1FT
Cavaliers
JSP
0-1FT
JAC
USB
1-0FT
Energie
Saturday, 20th November, 2021
Hodio
0-2FT
Soleil
Dadjè
1-1FT
Espoir Savalou
AS Cotonou
0-0FT
Eternel
ASPAC
0-0FT
Sitatunga
ASVO
0-0FT
Ayema
Djeffa
3-0FT
Avrankou Omnisport
Panthères
1-2FT
Béké Bembèrèkè
Dynamo Unacob
3-1FT
Damissa
Sunday, 21st November, 2021
Buffles
3-0FT
Tukunnin
Cavaliers
2-0FT
Réal Sport
Tonnerre
1-0FT
USB
Police Benin
1-0FT
Adjidja
UPI-ONM
0-0FT
Requins
JAC
2-0FT
Dragons
Energie
1-1FT
Dynamo Abomey
ASOS
1-0FT
USSK
Saturday, 27th November, 2021
Damissa
1-2FT
Cavaliers
Réal Sport
1-0FT
Dynamo Unacob
Dynamo Abomey
2-0FT
Hodio
Requins
2-3FT
AS Cotonou
Eternel
0-1FT
UPI-ONM
Dragons
0-1FT
ASVO
Ayema
2-1FT
JAC
Soleil
3-0FT
Energie
Sunday, 28th November, 2021
Tukunnin
0-2FT
Béké Bembèrèkè
USSK
1-1FT
Avrankou Omnisport
Dynamique Djougou
0-1FT
Panthères
Espoir Savalou
0-0FT
USB
JSP
2-0FT
Djeffa
Loto Popo
0-1FT
Tonnerre
Sitatunga
1-1FT
Adjidja
Coton Sport Ouidah
4-1FT
Police Benin
Wednesday, 1st December, 2021
Damissa
0-0FT
Réal Sport
Tonnerre
0-2FT
Dadjè
Police Benin
0-0FT
ASPAC
ASVO
1-0FT
USSK
Avrankou Omnisport
0-0FT
JSP
Panthères
1-2FT
Buffles
Dynamo Unacob
2-4FT
Tukunnin
Dynamo Abomey
2-1FT
Soleil
Requins
1-1FT
Eternel
Adjidja
1-3FT
Coton Sport Ouidah
Ayema
1-0FT
Dragons
Béké Bembèrèkè
1-0FT
Dynamique Djougou
Energie
0-1FT
Espoir Savalou
Thursday, 2nd December, 2021
UPI-ONM
1-1FT
Sitatunga
Djeffa
0-0FT
ASOS
USB
0-0FT
Loto Popo
Saturday, 4th December, 2021
Cavaliers
1-1FT
Béké Bembèrèkè
AS Cotonou
1-0FT
Adjidja
USSK
2-0FT
Ayema
Dynamique Djougou
0-4FT
Buffles
JAC
1-0FT
Avrankou Omnisport
Espoir Savalou
1-0FT
Dynamo Abomey
Soleil
0-1FT
Tonnerre
Coton Sport Ouidah
3-1FT
ASPAC
Sunday, 5th December, 2021
Tukunnin
1-0FT
Damissa
Hodio
0-1FT
USB
Réal Sport
1-2FT
Panthères
Eternel
1-0FT
Police Benin
Dragons
1-0FT
Djeffa
JSP
0-0FT
ASOS
Loto Popo
1-2FT
Dadjè
Sitatunga
0-1FT
Requins
Friday, 10th December, 2021
Police Benin
1-1FT
Sitatunga
Saturday, 11th December, 2021
Hodio
0-2FT
Energie
Tonnerre
1-2FT
Espoir Savalou
AS Cotonou
4-0FT
UPI-ONM
Djeffa
0-0FT
USSK
Panthères
0-0FT
Tukunnin
Réal Sport
0-0FT
Dynamique Djougou
JAC
1-1FT
ASVO
Sunday, 12th December, 2021
Buffles
1-0FT
Béké Bembèrèkè
Cavaliers
2-1FT
Dynamo Unacob
Dadjè
1-0FT
USB
ASPAC
1-2FT
Adjidja
Eternel
1-0FT
Coton Sport Ouidah
Dragons
0-1FT
JSP
Soleil
2-2FT
Loto Popo
ASOS
3-1FT
Avrankou Omnisport
Friday, 17th December, 2021
Sitatunga
0-0FT
AS Cotonou
Saturday, 18th December, 2021
Tukunnin
1-2FT
Cavaliers
Damissa
1-0FT
Buffles
USSK
2-1FT
JAC
Adjidja
1-1FT
Eternel
Ayema
4-1FT
ASOS
Espoir Savalou
2-0FT
Hodio
USB
0-1FT
Soleil
Sunday, 19th December, 2021
UPI-ONM
0-0FT
Coton Sport Ouidah
ASVO
2-1FT
JSP
Avrankou Omnisport
1-3FT
Dragons
Dynamo Unacob
2-0FT
Dynamique Djougou
Dynamo Abomey
0-1FT
Dadjè
Requins
0-1FT
ASPAC
Béké Bembèrèkè
0-0FT
Réal Sport
Energie
1-2FT
Loto Popo
Wednesday, 22nd December, 2021
Tukunnin
1-1FT
Réal Sport
Hodio
3-0FT
Tonnerre
Damissa
1-0FT
Dynamique Djougou
AS Cotonou
1-0FT
Police Benin
UPI-ONM
2-1FT
ASPAC
USSK
0-1FT
Dragons
ASVO
0-0FT
ASOS
Dynamo Unacob
1-1FT
Buffles
Dynamo Abomey
2-0FT
Loto Popo
JAC
1-1FT
Djeffa
Ayema
3-1FT
JSP
Espoir Savalou
2-0FT
Soleil
Energie
1-2FT
Dadjè
Coton Sport Ouidah
1-0FT
Requins
Thursday, 23rd December, 2021
Cavaliers
1-2FT
Panthères
Sitatunga
0-0FT
Eternel
Wednesday, 29th December, 2021
Buffles
1-0FT
Cavaliers
Dadjè
0-1FT
Hodio
Damissa
1-0FT
Béké Bembèrèkè
Tonnerre
0-0FT
Energie
ASPAC
0-0FT
AS Cotonou
Djeffa
0-0FT
ASVO
Dynamique Djougou
0-1FT
Tukunnin
Dynamo Abomey
1-0FT
USB
Requins
0-1FT
Adjidja
Ayema
1-0FT
Avrankou Omnisport
ASOS
1-1FT
JAC
Loto Popo
1-0FT
Espoir Savalou
Coton Sport Ouidah
1-0FT
Sitatunga
Thursday, 30th December, 2021
Police Benin
1-2FT
UPI-ONM
Panthères
2-1FT
Dynamo Unacob
JSP
0-0FT
USSK
Tuesday, 4th January, 2022
Police Benin
1-2FT
Requins
Wednesday, 5th January, 2022
Cavaliers
1-0FT
Dynamique Djougou
Hodio
2-2FT
Loto Popo
Tonnerre
2-2FT
Dynamo Abomey
AS Cotonou
2-1FT
Coton Sport Ouidah
UPI-ONM
0-0FT
Adjidja
ASVO
1-0FT
Avrankou Omnisport
Djeffa
0-0FT
Ayema
Panthères
0-0FT
Damissa
Dynamo Unacob
1-1FT
Béké Bembèrèkè
JAC
3-1FT
JSP
Dragons
2-0FT
ASOS
Energie
1-0FT
USB
Soleil
2-3FT
Dadjè
Thursday, 6th January, 2022
Réal Sport
2-2FT
Buffles
Eternel
1-1FT
ASPAC
Saturday, 8th January, 2022
Damissa
1-0FT
Dynamo Unacob
Avrankou Omnisport
2-4FT
Djeffa
Requins
0-0FT
UPI-ONM
Dragons
2-0FT
JAC
Béké Bembèrèkè
0-1FT
Panthères
Soleil
1-1FT
Hodio
USB
2-1FT
Tonnerre
Sunday, 9th January, 2022
Tukunnin
1-3FT
Buffles
USSK
3-1FT
ASOS
Réal Sport
0-1FT
Cavaliers
Dynamo Abomey
4-1FT
Energie
Adjidja
1-2FT
Police Benin
Eternel
1-0FT
AS Cotonou
Ayema
1-1FT
ASVO
Espoir Savalou
4-1FT
Dadjè
Sitatunga
1-1FT
ASPAC
Saturday, 15th January, 2022
Cavaliers
0-1FT
Damissa
AS Cotonou
0-1FT
Requins
UPI-ONM
1-3FT
Eternel
Djeffa
1-0FT
JSP
Avrankou Omnisport
1-4FT
USSK
Panthères
3-1FT
Dynamique Djougou
Energie
2-0FT
Soleil
USB
0-1FT
Espoir Savalou
Sunday, 16th January, 2022
Hodio
0-2FT
Dynamo Abomey
Tonnerre
1-1FT
Loto Popo
Police Benin
0-2FT
Coton Sport Ouidah
ASVO
2-0FT
Dragons
Dynamo Unacob
0-1FT
Réal Sport
Adjidja
1-1FT
Sitatunga
JAC
1-1FT
Ayema
Béké Bembèrèkè
1-1FT
Tukunnin
Wednesday, 19th January, 2022
Buffles
0-0FT
Panthères
Tukunnin
2-1FT
Dynamo Unacob
Dadjè
3-1FT
Tonnerre
ASPAC
2-1FT
Police Benin
USSK
0-0FT
ASVO
Dynamique Djougou
2-4FT
Béké Bembèrèkè
Eternel
0-2FT
Requins
Dragons
1-1FT
Ayema
Espoir Savalou
2-1FT
Energie
Soleil
0-0FT
Dynamo Abomey
JSP
1-0FT
Avrankou Omnisport
ASOS
0-1FT
Djeffa
Loto Popo
2-0FT
USB
Sitatunga
1-1FT
UPI-ONM
Coton Sport Ouidah
3-2FT
Adjidja
Thursday, 20th January, 2022
Réal Sport
1-2FT
Damissa
Saturday, 22nd January, 2022
Buffles
0-0FT
Dynamique Djougou
Dadjè
1-0FT
Loto Popo
Tonnerre
1-1FT
Soleil
ASPAC
1-2FT
Coton Sport Ouidah
Avrankou Omnisport
1-2FT
JAC
Adjidja
2-0FT
AS Cotonou
Béké Bembèrèkè
1-2FT
Cavaliers
ASOS
1-3FT
JSP
Sunday, 23rd January, 2022
Damissa
2-1FT
Tukunnin
Police Benin
0-3FT
Eternel
Djeffa
1-0FT
Dragons
Panthères
1-0FT
Réal Sport
Dynamo Abomey
2-1FT
Espoir Savalou
Requins
0-1FT
Sitatunga
Ayema
2-2FT
USSK
USB
0-2FT
Hodio
Wednesday, 26th January, 2022
Tukunnin
0-1FT
Panthères
UPI-ONM
1-2FT
AS Cotonou
USSK
1-2FT
Djeffa
ASVO
2-0FT
JAC
Dynamique Djougou
0-2FT
Réal Sport
Dynamo Unacob
1-2FT
Cavaliers
Adjidja
1-0FT
ASPAC
Béké Bembèrèkè
1-0FT
Buffles
Espoir Savalou
0-0FT
Tonnerre
Energie
0-1FT
Hodio
JSP
1-0FT
Dragons
Loto Popo
1-0FT
Soleil
Coton Sport Ouidah
1-0FT
Eternel
Thursday, 27th January, 2022
Avrankou Omnisport
0-1FT
ASOS
Sitatunga
2-1FT
Police Benin
USB
0-2FT
Dadjè
Saturday, 29th January, 2022
Cavaliers
2-1FT
Tukunnin
Dynamique Djougou
3-1FT
Dynamo Unacob
Sunday, 30th January, 2022
Buffles
0-2FT
Damissa
Hodio
1-1FT
Espoir Savalou
Dadjè
1-3FT
Dynamo Abomey
AS Cotonou
0-1FT
Sitatunga
ASPAC
2-1FT
Requins
Réal Sport
0-1FT
Béké Bembèrèkè
Eternel
0-1FT
Adjidja
JAC
2-4FT
USSK
Dragons
4-0FT
Avrankou Omnisport
Soleil
2-0FT
USB
JSP
2-1FT
ASVO
ASOS
0-3FT
Ayema
Loto Popo
5-1FT
Energie
Coton Sport Ouidah
2-2FT
UPI-ONM
Wednesday, 9th March, 2022
Dadjè
0-1FT
Coton Sport Ouidah
ASVO
1-1FT
Buffles
Djeffa
2-0FT
Panthères
Eternel
1-0FT
Loto Popo
Ayema
5-2FT
Cavaliers
Espoir Savalou
2-1FT
AS Cotonou
JSP
1-0FT
Béké Bembèrèkè
Thursday, 10th March, 2022
Adjidja
1-2FT
Dynamo Abomey
Saturday, 12th March, 2022
Buffles
1-2FT
Espoir Savalou
Djeffa
1-0FT
Eternel
Panthères
1-0FT
Loto Popo
Coton Sport Ouidah
1-1FT
JSP
Sunday, 13th March, 2022
Cavaliers
2-1FT
Dynamo Abomey
AS Cotonou
1-0FT
ASVO
Adjidja
0-1FT
Ayema
Béké Bembèrèkè
1-1FT
Dadjè
Saturday, 19th March, 2022
Buffles
2-0FT
Eternel
AS Cotonou
1-2FT
Panthères
Ayema
1-0FT
Dadjè
Espoir Savalou
3-3FT
Djeffa
Sunday, 20th March, 2022
Dynamo Abomey
2-1FT
JSP
Béké Bembèrèkè
1-0FT
Adjidja
Loto Popo
1-2FT
ASVO
Coton Sport Ouidah
2-1FT
Cavaliers
Wednesday, 23rd March, 2022
Dadjè
1-0FT
AS Cotonou
ASVO
2-0FT
Béké Bembèrèkè
Djeffa
1-0FT
Cavaliers
Eternel
1-2FT
Dynamo Abomey
Ayema
0-0FT
Buffles
JSP
2-2FT
Panthères
Loto Popo
1-0FT
Coton Sport Ouidah
Thursday, 24th March, 2022
Adjidja
1-1FT
Espoir Savalou
Saturday, 26th March, 2022
AS Cotonou
1-1FT
Ayema
Panthères
1-1FT
Dynamo Abomey
Sunday, 27th March, 2022
Cavaliers
0-1FT
Espoir Savalou
Dadjè
1-1FT
Buffles
AS Cotonou
2-1FT
ASVO
Djeffa
1-1FT
Adjidja
Eternel
2-2FT
JSP
Béké Bembèrèkè
0-1FT
Loto Popo
Saturday, 2nd April, 2022
Cavaliers
0-3FT
AS Cotonou
Dynamo Abomey
3-2FT
Djeffa
Béké Bembèrèkè
1-0FT
Eternel
Loto Popo
1-1FT
JSP
Sunday, 3rd April, 2022
Buffles
3-1FT
Coton Sport Ouidah
ASVO
2-2FT
Dadjè
Adjidja
0-0FT
Panthères
Espoir Savalou
2-2FT
Ayema
Monday, 4th April, 2022
Sitatunga
0-0FT
USSK
Saturday, 9th April, 2022
Buffles
0-1FT
Djeffa
Dadjè
2-1FT
Adjidja
AS Cotonou
1-0FT
Loto Popo
Panthères
0-2FT
ASVO
Ayema
2-1FT
Béké Bembèrèkè
Sunday, 10th April, 2022
Eternel
1-0FT
Espoir Savalou
JSP
2-4FT
Cavaliers
Coton Sport Ouidah
2-0FT
Dynamo Abomey
Wednesday, 13th April, 2022
Cavaliers
1-1FT
Dadjè
ASVO
0-0FT
Eternel
Djeffa
1-0FT
AS Cotonou
Dynamo Abomey
1-0FT
Béké Bembèrèkè
Adjidja
0-1FT
JSP
Ayema
0-0FT
Coton Sport Ouidah
Espoir Savalou
0-1FT
Panthères
Loto Popo
0-0FT
Buffles
Saturday, 16th April, 2022
Cavaliers
2-2FT
Adjidja
Tukunnin
2-1FT
Tonnerre
Réal Sport
2-0FT
USB
Dynamo Abomey
1-0FT
Ayema
Soleil
1-2FT
Damissa
JSP
0-1FT
Dadjè
ASOS
0-1FT
USSK
Loto Popo
1-0FT
Djeffa
Sitatunga
3-3FT
UPI-ONM
Sunday, 17th April, 2022
Buffles
1-0FT
AS Cotonou
Hodio
2-1FT
Dynamo Unacob
ASPAC
2-0FT
Avrankou Omnisport
Dynamique Djougou
0-1FT
Energie
Requins
0-3FT
Dragons
Eternel
1-1FT
Panthères
JAC
3-0FT
Police Benin
Béké Bembèrèkè
1-1FT
Coton Sport Ouidah
Espoir Savalou
0-2FT
ASVO
Wednesday, 20th April, 2022
Cavaliers
0-1FT
Loto Popo
Hodio
1-2FT
Tukunnin
Damissa
1-0FT
Réal Sport
Tonnerre
1-0FT
Soleil
AS Cotonou
3-1FT
JSP
ASPAC
1-0FT
Sitatunga
UPI-ONM
1-3FT
Requins
ASVO
4-1FT
Adjidja
Avrankou Omnisport
1-1FT
Police Benin
Panthères
1-0FT
Dadjè
Dynamo Unacob
0-0FT
Energie
Dynamo Abomey
0-1FT
Buffles
Dragons
2-1FT
ASOS
Ayema
1-0FT
Eternel
Espoir Savalou
1-0FT
Béké Bembèrèkè
Coton Sport Ouidah
4-0FT
Djeffa
Thursday, 21st April, 2022
USSK
1-0FT
JAC
USB
0-0FT
Dynamique Djougou
Saturday, 23rd April, 2022
Dadjè
3-1FT
Eternel
AS Cotonou
1-0FT
Dynamo Abomey
ASVO
0-0FT
Cavaliers
Panthères
1-1FT
Ayema
Sunday, 24th April, 2022
Djeffa
0-1FT
Béké Bembèrèkè
Adjidja
0-2FT
Loto Popo
JSP
1-2FT
Buffles
Coton Sport Ouidah
2-1FT
Espoir Savalou
Saturday, 7th May, 2022
Buffles
0-0FT
Dynamo Abomey
Adjidja
0-3FT
ASVO
JSP
0-3FT
AS Cotonou
Loto Popo
2-0FT
Cavaliers
Sunday, 8th May, 2022
Dadjè
1-1FT
Panthères
Djeffa
1-2FT
Coton Sport Ouidah
Eternel
0-1FT
Ayema
Béké Bembèrèkè
0-3FT
Espoir Savalou
Wednesday, 11th May, 2022
Cavaliers
1-2FT
Eternel
ASVO
1-0FT
Dynamo Abomey
Djeffa
1-0FT
Dadjè
Adjidja
0-1FT
Buffles
Ayema
2-2FT
Loto Popo
Espoir Savalou
3-0FT
JSP
Coton Sport Ouidah
1-0FT
Panthères
Thursday, 12th May, 2022
AS Cotonou
1-1FT
Béké Bembèrèkè
Saturday, 14th May, 2022
Dynamo Abomey
4-1FT
Adjidja
Loto Popo
0-0FT
Eternel
Coton Sport Ouidah
2-1FT
Dadjè
Sunday, 15th May, 2022
Buffles
2-0FT
ASVO
Cavaliers
0-2FT
Ayema
AS Cotonou
3-0FT
Espoir Savalou
Panthères
1-0FT
Djeffa
Béké Bembèrèkè
3-1FT
JSP
Tuesday, 17th May, 2022
Sitatunga
3-2FT
Police Benin
Wednesday, 18th May, 2022
Tukunnin
1-1FT
Energie
Hodio
2-2FT
USB
Dadjè
1-0FT
Béké Bembèrèkè
Tonnerre
0-1FT
Damissa
ASPAC
0-0FT
USSK
ASVO
2-0FT
AS Cotonou
Réal Sport
0-0FT
Dynamo Unacob
Dynamo Abomey
2-0FT
Cavaliers
Requins
2-0FT
JAC
Eternel
0-1FT
Djeffa
Ayema
1-1FT
Adjidja
Espoir Savalou
1-0FT
Buffles
Soleil
2-2FT
Dynamique Djougou
JSP
1-2FT
Coton Sport Ouidah
ASOS
1-0FT
Avrankou Omnisport
Loto Popo
2-0FT
Panthères
Thursday, 19th May, 2022
UPI-ONM
1-1FT
Dragons
Saturday, 21st May, 2022
Dadjè
2-0FT
Ayema
Damissa
1-1FT
Hodio
Police Benin
0-2FT
Requins
USSK
1-2FT
Sitatunga
ASVO
0-0FT
Loto Popo
Djeffa
0-1FT
Espoir Savalou
Dynamique Djougou
1-0FT
Réal Sport
Dynamo Unacob
2-0FT
Tonnerre
Eternel
0-0FT
Buffles
JAC
2-1FT
ASOS
Energie
1-1FT
Soleil
USB
0-0FT
Tukunnin
Sunday, 22nd May, 2022
Cavaliers
0-2FT
Coton Sport Ouidah
Avrankou Omnisport
1-0FT
UPI-ONM
Panthères
1-1FT
AS Cotonou
Adjidja
1-1FT
Béké Bembèrèkè
Dragons
0-1FT
ASPAC
JSP
5-0FT
Dynamo Abomey
Wednesday, 25th May, 2022
Buffles
2-0FT
Ayema
Cavaliers
1-0FT
Djeffa
AS Cotonou
0-0FT
Dadjè
Panthères
2-2FT
JSP
Dynamo Abomey
1-0FT
Eternel
Béké Bembèrèkè
0-1FT
ASVO
Espoir Savalou
2-0FT
Adjidja
Coton Sport Ouidah
0-1FT
Loto Popo
Saturday, 28th May, 2022
Tukunnin
0-3FT
Damissa
Réal Sport
3-1FT
Energie
Dynamo Abomey
5-1FT
Panthères
Requins
0-1FT
USSK
JAC
2-1FT
Avrankou Omnisport
Ayema
2-2FT
AS Cotonou
Espoir Savalou
2-0FT
Cavaliers
Soleil
2-1FT
USB
Sunday, 29th May, 2022
Buffles
2-1FT
Dadjè
Hodio
1-0FT
Tonnerre
ASPAC
1-1FT
UPI-ONM
ASVO
1-0FT
Coton Sport Ouidah
Dynamique Djougou
3-0FT
Dynamo Unacob
Adjidja
3-0FT
Djeffa
JSP
2-1FT
Eternel
ASOS
2-0FT
Police Benin
Loto Popo
2-0FT
Béké Bembèrèkè
Sitatunga
0-0FT
Dragons
Wednesday, 1st June, 2022
Dadjè
0-0FT
ASVO
AS Cotonou
2-0FT
Cavaliers
Djeffa
0-1FT
Dynamo Abomey
Panthères
2-0FT
Adjidja
Ayema
0-1FT
Espoir Savalou
JSP
0-2FT
Loto Popo
Coton Sport Ouidah
0-0FT
Buffles
Thursday, 2nd June, 2022
Eternel
0-1FT
Béké Bembèrèkè
Saturday, 4th June, 2022
Damissa
1-0FT
Soleil
Tonnerre
1-0FT
Tukunnin
Police Benin
0-0FT
JAC
UPI-ONM
2-0FT
Sitatunga
ASVO
1-1FT
Panthères
Avrankou Omnisport
1-1FT
ASPAC
Dynamo Unacob
0-0FT
Hodio
Adjidja
0-1FT
Dadjè
Dragons
0-0FT
Requins
Energie
0-1FT
Dynamique Djougou
Sunday, 5th June, 2022
Cavaliers
3-1FT
JSP
USSK
3-2FT
ASOS
Djeffa
0-1FT
Buffles
Dynamo Abomey
1-2FT
Coton Sport Ouidah
Béké Bembèrèkè
0-0FT
Ayema
Espoir Savalou
3-1FT
Eternel
Loto Popo
3-0FT
AS Cotonou
USB
1-1FT
Réal Sport
Wednesday, 8th June, 2022
Sitatunga
1-2FT
ASPAC
Buffles
3-1FT
Loto Popo
Tukunnin
2-4FT
Hodio
Dadjè
2-3FT
Cavaliers
Police Benin
2-0FT
Avrankou Omnisport
AS Cotonou
0-1FT
Djeffa
Panthères
1-3FT
Espoir Savalou
Dynamique Djougou
1-1FT
USB
Requins
1-1FT
UPI-ONM
JAC
0-0FT
USSK
Béké Bembèrèkè
1-1FT
Dynamo Abomey
Energie
2-0FT
Dynamo Unacob
Soleil
1-0FT
Tonnerre
JSP
2-0FT
Adjidja
ASOS
1-1FT
Dragons
Coton Sport Ouidah
2-0FT
Ayema
Thursday, 9th June, 2022
Réal Sport
1-0FT
Damissa
Eternel
1-2FT
ASVO
Saturday, 11th June, 2022
Adjidja
1-0FT
Cavaliers
Sunday, 12th June, 2022
Hodio
2-3FT
Soleil
Dadjè
3-0FT
JSP
Damissa
0-1FT
Dynamique Djougou
Tonnerre
0-0FT
Réal Sport
AS Cotonou
2-2FT
Buffles
ASVO
1-0FT
Espoir Savalou
Djeffa
0-1FT
Loto Popo
Avrankou Omnisport
2-1FT
Sitatunga
Panthères
2-0FT
Eternel
Dynamo Unacob
1-3FT
Tukunnin
Ayema
3-2FT
Dynamo Abomey
USB
0-0FT
Energie
Coton Sport Ouidah
2-1FT
Béké Bembèrèkè
Wednesday, 15th June, 2022
Buffles
2-0FT
JSP
Cavaliers
3-2FT
ASVO
ASPAC
0-2FT
Tukunnin
Dynamo Abomey
1-0FT
AS Cotonou
Eternel
1-0FT
Dadjè
Ayema
1-0FT
Panthères
Béké Bembèrèkè
1-0FT
Djeffa
Espoir Savalou
1-0FT
Coton Sport Ouidah
Loto Popo
1-0FT
Adjidja

Championnat National League Table

Regular Season
P
W
D
L
Pts

Group A

Buffles
16
9
4
3
31
Béké Bembèrèkè
16
9
3
4
30
Panthères
16
8
6
2
30
Cavaliers
16
9
3
4
30
Damissa
16
8
4
4
28
Tukunnin
16
6
3
7
21
Réal Sport
16
3
4
9
13
Dynamo Unacob
16
2
3
11
9
Dynamique Djougou
16
1
4
11
7

Group B

Dadjè
16
10
2
4
32
Espoir Savalou
16
9
4
3
31
Dynamo Abomey
16
9
3
4
30
Loto Popo
16
8
4
4
28
Tonnerre
16
5
5
6
20
Hodio
16
5
3
8
18
Soleil
16
4
4
8
16
Energie
16
4
3
9
15
USB
16
3
2
11
11

Group C

Coton Sport Ouidah
16
12
2
2
38
AS Cotonou
16
7
4
5
25
Eternel
16
6
5
5
23
Adjidja
16
6
4
6
22
ASPAC
16
5
6
5
21
UPI-ONM
16
4
7
5
19
Requins
16
5
3
8
18
Sitatunga
16
3
9
4
18
Police Benin
16
3
2
11
11

Group D

Ayema
16
9
6
1
33
ASVO
16
7
8
1
29
Djeffa
16
6
7
3
25
JSP
16
7
3
6
24
USSK
16
6
5
5
23
Dragons
16
7
1
8
22
JAC
16
5
5
6
20
ASOS
16
4
4
8
16
Avrankou Omnisport
16
0
3
13
3

It's Buffles who sits top of the table at the moment. They have 31 points after 16 games. The recent form for Buffles looks like this: WDDLL. They are followed by Béké Bembèrèkè, who is currently 1 points behind the leaders in 2nd place. At the bottom of the table is Dynamique Djougou with 7 points from 16 games. At the bottom of the table is USB with 11 points from 16 games. At the bottom of the table is Police Benin with 11 points from 16 games. At the bottom of the table is Avrankou Omnisport with 3 points from 16 games.

Relegation Round
P
W
D
L
Pts

North

Tukunnin
18
9
5
4
32
Damissa
18
6
8
4
26
Hodio
18
6
7
5
25
Réal Sport
18
6
7
5
25
Dynamique Djougou
18
6
5
7
23
Dynamo Unacob
18
5
7
6
22
Tonnerre
18
5
6
7
21
Soleil
18
5
6
7
21
Energie
18
5
6
7
21
USB
18
3
11
4
20

South

ASPAC
18
8
9
1
33
Dragons
18
9
4
5
31
Requins
18
8
6
4
30
Sitatunga
18
8
4
6
28
USSK
18
7
6
5
27
Avrankou Omnisport
18
6
5
7
23
JAC
18
6
4
8
22
UPI-ONM
18
3
8
7
17
Police Benin
18
4
5
9
17
ASOS
18
3
5
10
14

It's Tukunnin who sits top of the table at the moment. They have 32 points after 18 games. The recent form for Tukunnin looks like this: DLWLW. They are followed by Damissa, who is currently 6 points behind the leaders in 2nd place. At the bottom of the table is USB with 20 points from 18 games. At the bottom of the table is ASOS with 14 points from 18 games.

Championship Round
P
W
D
L
Pts
Coton Sport Ouidah
24
15
4
5
49
Buffles
24
13
8
3
47
Loto Popo
24
14
5
5
47
Espoir Savalou
24
14
4
6
46
ASVO
24
12
7
5
43
Dynamo Abomey
24
13
3
8
42
Ayema
24
9
9
6
36
AS Cotonou
24
9
6
9
33
Dadjè
24
8
8
8
32
Panthères
24
7
9
8
30
Djeffa
24
8
3
13
27
Béké Bembèrèkè
24
6
6
12
24
JSP
24
5
6
13
21
Cavaliers
24
6
3
15
21
Eternel
24
5
5
14
20
Adjidja
24
2
6
16
12

It's Coton Sport Ouidah who sits top of the table at the moment. They have 49 points after 24 games. The recent form for Coton Sport Ouidah looks like this: DWWWL. They are followed by Buffles, who is currently 2 points behind the leaders in 2nd place. At the bottom of the table is Adjidja with 12 points from 24 games.

OddAlerts Pro

Bet With Confidence

Take your betting experience to the next level with OddAlerts and discover a powerful set of tools designed to specifically drive profits.

Get OddAlerts Pro
View Past Seasons