Belarusian Cup Stats

2022/2023

  • General Stats
  • Games Played
    87
  • Home Wins
    3540%
  • Draws
    22%
  • Away Wins
    5057%
  • Total Goals
    3924.51
  • Over/Under
  • Over 0.5 Goals
    87100%
  • Over 1.5 Goals
    7789%
  • Over 2.5 Goals
    6979%
  • Over 3.5 Goals
    4956%
  • Goals by Half
  • 1H Goals
    160.18
  • 2H Goals
    400.46
  • Over 0.5 1H Goals
    1113%
  • Over 1.5 1H Goals
    45%
  • Over 0.5 2H Goals
    1517%
  • Over 1.5 2H Goals
    1214%
  • Home Goals (1H)
    40.05
  • Home Goals (2H)
    90.10
  • Away Goals (1H)
    120.14
  • Away Goals (2H)
    310.36
  • Most Goals in 1H
    22%
  • Most Goals in 2H
    1113%
  • Most Goals (Tie)
    33%
  • Card Stats
  • Cards
    00.00
  • Home Cards
    00.00
  • Away Cards
    00.00
  • Over 2.5 Cards
    00%
  • Over 3.5 Cards
    00%
  • Over 4.5 Cards
    00%
  • Over 5.5 Cards
    00%
  • Over 6.5 Cards
    00%
  • BTTS Stats
  • BTTS %
    5159%
  • BTTS & 2.5+ Goals
    4956%
  • BTTS or 2.5+ Goals
    7182%
  • Corner Stats
  • Corners
    00.00
  • Home Corners
    00.00
  • Away Corners
    00.00
  • Over 5.5 Corners
    00%
  • Over 6.5 Corners
    00%
  • Over 7.5 Corners
    00%
  • Over 8.5 Corners
    00%
  • Over 9.5 Corners
    00%
  • Over 10.5 Corners
    00%
  • Over 11.5 Corners
    00%
  • Over 12.5 Corners
    00%

Belarusian Cup Team Stats

Teams
P
#
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
4
20
Bumprom
3
20
Gorki
3
15
Krumkachy
4
14
Niva
3
12
Neman Belkard
3
12
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
4
11
MKK-Dnepr
2
11
Volna
2
11
Miory
3
10
Tekhnolog
4
10
Schuchin
3
10
Svislach
3
9
Senno
2
8
Bobovnya
3
8
Gazovik
4
7
Spartak
2
7
Uni Minsk
3
7
Tarpeda
2
7
Leskhoz
2
6
Livadija
3
6
Mozyr NPZ
3
6
Dinamo Malorita
3
6
Veles 2020
2
6
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
2
6
Smorgon
2
6
Zhlobin
2
5
Dnepr Mogilev
1
5
Pripyat
2
4
Vertykal
2
4
FSK Dyatlovo
1
4
Ivatsevichi
2
4
Starye Dorogi
3
4
Naftan
2
4
Belshina
1
4
Krechet
2
3
Berezino
2
3
Spartak Slutsk
2
3
Drogichin
2
3
Krasnopole
2
3
Gomelzheldortrans
2
3
FC Ostrovets
2
3
Baranovichi
2
3
Slonim
1
3
Osipovichy
2
3
Slutsk
1
3
Vitebsk
1
3
Neman Grodno
1
3
Ynergetyk-BDU
1
3
Slavia
1
3
Isloch
1
3
Gomel
1
3
Arsenal
1
3
Postavy
1
2
Chayka Zelva
2
2
Grodnensky
2
2
Ivanovo
1
2
Gorodok lions
1
2
Kronon
1
2
Slonim City
1
2
Traktor Minsk
2
2
Orsha
2
2
Lida
2
2
BATE
1
2
Torpedo BelAZ
1
2
Shakhtyor
1
2
Dinamo Minsk
1
2
FK Viliya
1
1
Nadezhda
1
1
Niva Tolochin
1
1
Partizan Salihorsk
2
1
Kolos Cherven
1
1
Zarya Krugloe
1
1
Svetlogorsk
1
1
Kletsk
1
1
Iput DYuSSh
1
1
DYuSSh-2 Rechitsa
1
1
Falko
1
1
Kobrin
1
1
Lepel
1
1
Energosbyt-BSATU
1
1
Neman Mosty
1
1
Niva Chausy
1
1
BGU Minsk
1
1
Urozhaynaya
1
1
Molodechno-DYuSSh 4
2
1
Dinamo Brest
1
1
Minsk
1
1
Granit
1
0
Fakel Novogrudok
1
0
Dnepr Rogachev
1
0
Uzda
1
0
SOZh Krichev
1
0
Vetka DYuSSh
1
0
Smena Vawkavysk
1
0
Luninets
1
0
Euroexport
1
0
DYUSSH Stolin
1
0
Respect
1
0
Serebryanka
1
0
Krupki
1
0
Kirovsk
1
0
Polotsk
1
0

Belarusian Cup Top Scorer

Belarusian Cup Referee Stats

Referee
P
#
Sergey Klimashevskiy
1
0.00
Mikhail Glyakov
1
0.00
Aleksey Shipitsa
2
0.00
Vadim Lenkovskiy
2
0.00
Pavel Yakovenko
1
0.00
Aleksandr Kolochinskiy
1
0.00
Kirill Apanovich
1
0.00
Dmitri Kovalevskiy
2
0.00
Denis Tarasyuk
1
0.00
Stanislav Ananjev
2
0.00
Igor Shumilov
1
0.00
Nikita Shiyan
1
0.00
Vitali Sevostjyanik
1
0.00
Vitali Poltarzhitskiy
1
0.00
Aleksey Kulbakov
1
0.00
Olga Tereshko
1
0.00
Vladimir Rusakov
1
0.00
Pavel Gritsuk
1
0.00
Dmitri Dubatovka
1
0.00
Sergey Krasnikov
1
0.00
Sergey Gorayutin
1
0.00
Sergey Chistov
2
0.00
Dmitri Markov
1
0.00
Anton Lashuk
1
0.00
Dmitri Dmitriev
1
0.00
Evgeni Naumov
1
0.00
Viktor Shimusik
1
0.00

Belarusian Cup Fixtures

Friday, 29th April, 2022
Serebryanka
0-3FT
Tarpeda
Krasnopole
3-0FT
Kirovsk
Krupki
0-3FT
Bobovnya
Saturday, 30th April, 2022
Chayka Zelva
1-0FT
Fakel Novogrudok
Miory
5-2FT
Postavy
FK Viliya
1-5FT
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
Leskhoz
5-0FT
Dnepr Rogachev
Kolos Cherven
1-1FT
Partizan Salihorsk
Senno
4-1FT
Niva Tolochin
Nadezhda
1-4FT
Pripyat
Zhlobin
3-1FT
Svetlogorsk
Gorki
8-1FT
Zarya Krugloe
Vetka DYuSSh
0-4FT
Vertykal
SOZh Krichev
0-2FT
Tekhnolog
Livadija
4-0FT
Uzda
Iput DYuSSh
1-17FT
Bumprom
Svislach
6-4FT
FSK Dyatlovo
Mozyr NPZ
2-1FT
DYuSSh-2 Rechitsa
Krechet
3-0FT
Granit
Smena Vawkavysk
0-1FT
Grodnensky
Berezino
2-1FT
Kletsk
Ivanovo
2-3FT
Drogichin
Niva
4-0FT
Luninets
Sunday, 1st May, 2022
Ivatsevichi
1-0FT
Euroexport
Gorodok lions
2-4FT
Gazovik
Lepel
1-6FT
Veles 2020
DYUSSH Stolin
0-5FT
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
Kobrin
1-4FT
Dinamo Malorita
Krumkachy
5-1FT
Energosbyt-BSATU
Neman Belkard
9-1FT
Neman Mosty
Kronon
2-5FT
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
Schuchin
6-2FT
Slonim City
Starye Dorogi
1-0FT
Respect
Spartak
5-1FT
Niva Chausy
BGU Minsk
1-2FT
Uni Minsk
Thursday, 5th May, 2022
Urozhaynaya
1-2FT
Traktor Minsk
Wednesday, 11th May, 2022
Spartak Slutsk
3-1FT
Falko
Saturday, 14th May, 2022
Uni Minsk
5-4FT
Tarpeda
Bumprom
3-1FT
Leskhoz
Sunday, 15th May, 2022
Ivatsevichi
3-7FT
Niva
Dinamo Malorita
1-0FT
Krechet
Schuchin
2-1FT
Grodnensky
Vertykal
0-4FT
Mozyr NPZ
Senno
4-5FT
Miory
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
2-0FT
Pripyat
Gazovik
1-0FT
Veles 2020
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
9-1FT
Berezino
Svislach
3-1FT
Chayka Zelva
Tekhnolog
3-0FT
Krasnopole
Drogichin
0-2FT
Neman Belkard
Spartak Slutsk
0-2FT
Livadija
Spartak
2-6FT
Gorki
Bobovnya
3-0FT
Partizan Salihorsk
Starye Dorogi
2-1FT
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
Traktor Minsk
0-5FT
Krumkachy
Saturday, 28th May, 2022
Bobovnya
2-3FT
Gomelzheldortrans
Dinamo Malorita
1-2FT
FC Ostrovets
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
3-2FT
Zhlobin
Mozyr NPZ
0-1FT
Orsha
Gorki
1-2FT
Baranovichi
Schuchin
2-5FT
Smorgon
Bumprom
0-1FT
Molodechno-DYuSSh 4
Neman Belkard
1-6FT
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
Tekhnolog
3-0FT
Miory
Uni Minsk
0-4FT
Naftan
Sunday, 29th May, 2022
Livadija
0-2FT
Gazovik
Niva
1-1FT
Lida
Polotsk
0-9FT
MKK-Dnepr
Svislach
0-9FT
Volna
Krumkachy
4-3FT
Slonim
Starye Dorogi
1-2FT
Osipovichy
Tuesday, 21st June, 2022
Smorgon
1-3FT
Slutsk
MKK-Dnepr
2-3FT
Vitebsk
Osipovichy
1-3FT
Neman Grodno
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
1-2FT
BATE
Wednesday, 22nd June, 2022
Baranovichi
1-3FT
Ynergetyk-BDU
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
0-2FT
Torpedo BelAZ
Molodechno-DYuSSh 4
0-3FT
Slavia
Gomelzheldortrans
0-1FT
Dinamo Brest
Krumkachy
0-3FT
Isloch
Orsha
1-3FT
Gomel
FC Ostrovets
1-2FT
Shakhtyor
Tekhnolog
2-4FT
Belshina
Volna
2-2FT
Dinamo Minsk
Thursday, 23rd June, 2022
Gazovik
0-5FT
Dnepr Mogilev
Lida
1-3FT
Arsenal
Naftan
0-1FT
Minsk
OddAlerts Pro

Bet With Confidence

Take your betting experience to the next level with OddAlerts and discover a powerful set of tools designed to specifically drive profits.

Get OddAlerts Pro
View Past Seasons