Srpska Liga - West Stats

2021/2022

  • General Stats
  • Games Played
    232
  • Home Wins
    11550%
  • Draws
    6428%
  • Away Wins
    5323%
  • Total Goals
    5312.29
  • Over/Under
  • Over 0.5 Goals
    20588%
  • Over 1.5 Goals
    15366%
  • Over 2.5 Goals
    9139%
  • Over 3.5 Goals
    4720%
  • Goals by Half
  • 1H Goals
    110.05
  • 2H Goals
    130.06
  • Over 0.5 1H Goals
    73%
  • Over 1.5 1H Goals
    42%
  • Over 0.5 2H Goals
    63%
  • Over 1.5 2H Goals
    42%
  • Home Goals (1H)
    60.03
  • Home Goals (2H)
    80.03
  • Away Goals (1H)
    50.02
  • Away Goals (2H)
    50.02
  • Most Goals in 1H
    31%
  • Most Goals in 2H
    31%
  • Most Goals (Tie)
    156%
  • Card Stats
  • Cards
    00.00
  • Home Cards
    00.00
  • Away Cards
    00.00
  • Over 2.5 Cards
    00%
  • Over 3.5 Cards
    00%
  • Over 4.5 Cards
    00%
  • Over 5.5 Cards
    00%
  • Over 6.5 Cards
    00%
  • BTTS Stats
  • BTTS %
    9742%
  • BTTS & 2.5+ Goals
    6829%
  • BTTS or 2.5+ Goals
    12052%
  • Corner Stats
  • Corners
    00.00
  • Home Corners
    00.00
  • Away Corners
    00.00
  • Over 5.5 Corners
    00%
  • Over 6.5 Corners
    00%
  • Over 7.5 Corners
    00%
  • Over 8.5 Corners
    00%
  • Over 9.5 Corners
    00%
  • Over 10.5 Corners
    00%
  • Over 11.5 Corners
    00%
  • Over 12.5 Corners
    00%

Srpska Liga - West Team Stats

Teams
P
#
Sloga Požega
29
57
Semendrija 1924
29
50
Jedinstvo Ub
29
42
Borac Čačak
29
41
Sloboda Užice
29
40
Mačva 1929
29
33
Real Podunavci
29
32
Budućnost Arilje
29
31
Takovo
29
30
Radjevac Krupanj
29
28
Sloga Bajina Basta
29
27
Sušica
29
27
Mladi Radnik
29
26
RSK Rabrovo
29
26
Sloga Kraljevo
29
23
Trepča
29
18

Srpska Liga - West Top Scorer

Srpska Liga - West Fixtures

Saturday, 14th August, 2021
Takovo
0-1FT
Semendrija 1924
Budućnost Arilje
0-0FT
RSK Rabrovo
Trepča
0-1FT
Mladi Radnik
Sloga Bajina Basta
2-1FT
Real Podunavci
Sloboda Užice
1-2FT
Mačva 1929
Borac Čačak
2-1FT
Sloga Požega
Sunday, 15th August, 2021
Sušica
1-0FT
Sloga Kraljevo
Radjevac Krupanj
1-0FT
Jedinstvo Ub
Saturday, 21st August, 2021
Semendrija 1924
1-2FT
Sloboda Užice
Mačva 1929
5-2FT
Budućnost Arilje
Sloga Požega
2-2FT
Jedinstvo Ub
Mladi Radnik
0-0FT
Sloga Bajina Basta
Sloga Kraljevo
0-1FT
Takovo
Real Podunavci
3-0FT
Sušica
Borac Čačak
1-0FT
Trepča
Sunday, 22nd August, 2021
RSK Rabrovo
1-2FT
Radjevac Krupanj
Saturday, 28th August, 2021
Jedinstvo Ub
3-0FT
RSK Rabrovo
Takovo
2-0FT
Real Podunavci
Budućnost Arilje
1-1FT
Semendrija 1924
Trepča
0-2FT
Sloga Požega
Sloga Bajina Basta
2-1FT
Borac Čačak
Sloboda Užice
2-1FT
Sloga Kraljevo
Sunday, 29th August, 2021
Sušica
0-0FT
Mladi Radnik
Radjevac Krupanj
1-1FT
Mačva 1929
Saturday, 4th September, 2021
Trepča
1-2FT
Sloga Bajina Basta
Sunday, 5th September, 2021
Semendrija 1924
2-0FT
Radjevac Krupanj
Mačva 1929
0-0FT
Jedinstvo Ub
Sloga Požega
2-1FT
RSK Rabrovo
Borac Čačak
4-1FT
Sušica
Mladi Radnik
1-0FT
Takovo
Sloga Kraljevo
0-1FT
Budućnost Arilje
Real Podunavci
1-1FT
Sloboda Užice
Saturday, 11th September, 2021
Jedinstvo Ub
3-1FT
Semendrija 1924
Takovo
2-0FT
Borac Čačak
Budućnost Arilje
0-0FT
Real Podunavci
Sloga Bajina Basta
0-1FT
Sloga Požega
Sunday, 12th September, 2021
Sušica
0-0FT
Trepča
RSK Rabrovo
2-2FT
Mačva 1929
Radjevac Krupanj
0-0FT
Sloga Kraljevo
Sloboda Užice
2-0FT
Mladi Radnik
Saturday, 18th September, 2021
Semendrija 1924
3-0FT
RSK Rabrovo
Sloga Požega
2-1FT
Mačva 1929
Borac Čačak
1-0FT
Sloboda Užice
Mladi Radnik
2-1FT
Budućnost Arilje
Trepča
0-0FT
Takovo
Sloga Kraljevo
0-1FT
Jedinstvo Ub
Sloga Bajina Basta
1-2FT
Sušica
Real Podunavci
1-1FT
Radjevac Krupanj
Saturday, 25th September, 2021
Jedinstvo Ub
1-1FT
Real Podunavci
Takovo
1-0FT
Sloga Bajina Basta
Mačva 1929
1-0FT
Semendrija 1924
Budućnost Arilje
1-2FT
Borac Čačak
Sunday, 26th September, 2021
Sušica
2-0FT
Sloga Požega
RSK Rabrovo
0-1FT
Sloga Kraljevo
Radjevac Krupanj
1-1FT
Mladi Radnik
Saturday, 2nd October, 2021
Sloga Požega
3-1FT
Semendrija 1924
Borac Čačak
2-0FT
Radjevac Krupanj
Mladi Radnik
0-1FT
Jedinstvo Ub
Trepča
1-3FT
Budućnost Arilje
Sloga Kraljevo
2-0FT
Mačva 1929
Sloga Bajina Basta
1-0FT
Sloboda Užice
Real Podunavci
2-1FT
RSK Rabrovo
Sunday, 3rd October, 2021
Sušica
0-1FT
Takovo
Wednesday, 6th October, 2021
Sloboda Užice
1-0FT
Trepča
Saturday, 9th October, 2021
Jedinstvo Ub
3-0FT
Borac Čačak
Takovo
2-0FT
Sloga Požega
Semendrija 1924
4-0FT
Sloga Kraljevo
Mačva 1929
1-1FT
Real Podunavci
Budućnost Arilje
0-0FT
Sloga Bajina Basta
Sunday, 10th October, 2021
Sloboda Užice
2-0FT
Sušica
RSK Rabrovo
0-4FT
Mladi Radnik
Radjevac Krupanj
4-2FT
Trepča
Saturday, 16th October, 2021
Takovo
0-0FT
Sloboda Užice
Sloga Požega
4-1FT
Sloga Kraljevo
Borac Čačak
4-1FT
RSK Rabrovo
Mladi Radnik
0-1FT
Mačva 1929
Trepča
0-0FT
Jedinstvo Ub
Sloga Bajina Basta
1-0FT
Radjevac Krupanj
Real Podunavci
2-2FT
Semendrija 1924
Sunday, 17th October, 2021
Sušica
3-0FT
Budućnost Arilje
Saturday, 23rd October, 2021
Jedinstvo Ub
1-0FT
Sloga Bajina Basta
Semendrija 1924
3-0FT
Mladi Radnik
Sloboda Užice
3-2FT
Sloga Požega
Mačva 1929
1-0FT
Borac Čačak
Budućnost Arilje
2-1FT
Takovo
Sloga Kraljevo
0-0FT
Real Podunavci
Sunday, 24th October, 2021
RSK Rabrovo
4-1FT
Trepča
Radjevac Krupanj
0-0FT
Sušica
Saturday, 30th October, 2021
Takovo
0-0FT
Radjevac Krupanj
Sloboda Užice
1-0FT
Budućnost Arilje
Sloga Požega
3-0FT
Real Podunavci
Borac Čačak
1-2FT
Semendrija 1924
Mladi Radnik
1-1FT
Sloga Kraljevo
Trepča
1-1FT
Mačva 1929
Sloga Bajina Basta
1-1FT
RSK Rabrovo
Sunday, 31st October, 2021
Sušica
2-0FT
Jedinstvo Ub
Saturday, 6th November, 2021
Jedinstvo Ub
2-1FT
Takovo
Semendrija 1924
1-0FT
Trepča
Budućnost Arilje
1-3FT
Sloga Požega
Sloga Kraljevo
1-2FT
Borac Čačak
Real Podunavci
2-0FT
Mladi Radnik
Sunday, 7th November, 2021
RSK Rabrovo
4-2FT
Sušica
Radjevac Krupanj
1-2FT
Sloboda Užice
Wednesday, 10th November, 2021
Mačva 1929
0-1FT
Sloga Bajina Basta
Saturday, 13th November, 2021
Takovo
1-1FT
RSK Rabrovo
Sloga Požega
2-1FT
Mladi Radnik
Budućnost Arilje
0-3FT
Radjevac Krupanj
Trepča
2-0FT
Sloga Kraljevo
Sloga Bajina Basta
0-0FT
Semendrija 1924
Sloboda Užice
3-0FT
Jedinstvo Ub
Sunday, 14th November, 2021
Sušica
1-1FT
Mačva 1929
Borac Čačak
2-3FT
Real Podunavci
Saturday, 20th November, 2021
Jedinstvo Ub
1-0FT
Budućnost Arilje
Semendrija 1924
1-1FT
Sušica
Mačva 1929
1-0FT
Takovo
Mladi Radnik
0-3FT
Borac Čačak
Sloga Kraljevo
1-3FT
Sloga Bajina Basta
Real Podunavci
1-0FT
Trepča
Sunday, 21st November, 2021
RSK Rabrovo
1-1FT
Sloboda Užice
Radjevac Krupanj
0-2FT
Sloga Požega
Saturday, 5th March, 2022
Jedinstvo Ub
1-0FT
Radjevac Krupanj
Semendrija 1924
2-2FT
Takovo
Sloga Požega
2-2FT
Borac Čačak
Mladi Radnik
2-0FT
Trepča
Sloga Kraljevo
3-0FT
Sušica
Real Podunavci
0-0FT
Sloga Bajina Basta
Sunday, 6th March, 2022
RSK Rabrovo
0-1FT
Budućnost Arilje
Saturday, 12th March, 2022
Jedinstvo Ub
0-0FT
Sloga Požega
Takovo
0-0FT
Sloga Kraljevo
Sušica
0-1FT
Real Podunavci
Sloga Bajina Basta
1-0FT
Mladi Radnik
Sunday, 13th March, 2022
Budućnost Arilje
0-2FT
Mačva 1929
Radjevac Krupanj
2-0FT
RSK Rabrovo
Wednesday, 16th March, 2022
Sloboda Užice
1-0FT
Semendrija 1924
Trepča
0-2FT
Borac Čačak
Saturday, 19th March, 2022
Mačva 1929
1-0FT
Radjevac Krupanj
Sloga Požega
1-0FT
Trepča
Mladi Radnik
1-1FT
Sušica
Sloga Kraljevo
0-0FT
Sloboda Užice
Real Podunavci
0-0FT
Takovo
Sunday, 20th March, 2022
Semendrija 1924
3-1FT
Budućnost Arilje
Borac Čačak
3-1FT
Sloga Bajina Basta
RSK Rabrovo
0-4FT
Jedinstvo Ub
Wednesday, 23rd March, 2022
Mačva 1929
1-2FT
Sloboda Užice
Saturday, 26th March, 2022
Jedinstvo Ub
1-1FT
Mačva 1929
Takovo
0-0FT
Mladi Radnik
Sušica
0-0FT
Borac Čačak
Budućnost Arilje
1-2FT
Sloga Kraljevo
Sloga Bajina Basta
2-0FT
Trepča
Sunday, 27th March, 2022
RSK Rabrovo
0-1FT
Sloga Požega
Radjevac Krupanj
1-1FT
Semendrija 1924
Sloboda Užice
0-1FT
Real Podunavci
Saturday, 2nd April, 2022
Semendrija 1924
2-2FT
Jedinstvo Ub
Mačva 1929
2-0FT
RSK Rabrovo
Sloga Požega
2-0FT
Sloga Bajina Basta
Borac Čačak
1-1FT
Takovo
Mladi Radnik
0-5FT
Sloboda Užice
Trepča
2-3FT
Sušica
Sloga Kraljevo
3-1FT
Radjevac Krupanj
Real Podunavci
1-2FT
Budućnost Arilje
Saturday, 9th April, 2022
Jedinstvo Ub
2-0FT
Sloga Kraljevo
Takovo
4-1FT
Trepča
Sušica
1-1FT
Sloga Bajina Basta
Mačva 1929
0-2FT
Sloga Požega
Budućnost Arilje
1-0FT
Mladi Radnik
Sloboda Užice
1-0FT
Borac Čačak
Sunday, 10th April, 2022
RSK Rabrovo
1-2FT
Semendrija 1924
Radjevac Krupanj
1-2FT
Real Podunavci
Saturday, 16th April, 2022
Semendrija 1924
1-1FT
Mačva 1929
Sloga Požega
5-1FT
Sušica
Borac Čačak
2-1FT
Budućnost Arilje
Mladi Radnik
3-0FT
Radjevac Krupanj
Trepča
0-2FT
Sloboda Užice
Sloga Kraljevo
4-1FT
RSK Rabrovo
Sloga Bajina Basta
1-1FT
Takovo
Real Podunavci
1-2FT
Jedinstvo Ub
Wednesday, 20th April, 2022
Jedinstvo Ub
2-0FT
Mladi Radnik
Takovo
4-0FT
Sušica
Semendrija 1924
5-2FT
Sloga Požega
Mačva 1929
2-0FT
Sloga Kraljevo
Budućnost Arilje
3-2FT
Trepča
RSK Rabrovo
2-1FT
Real Podunavci
Radjevac Krupanj
1-0FT
Borac Čačak
Sloboda Užice
1-0FT
Sloga Bajina Basta
Saturday, 23rd April, 2022
Sušica
0-1FT
Sloboda Užice
Sloga Požega
3-1FT
Takovo
Borac Čačak
1-0FT
Jedinstvo Ub
Mladi Radnik
1-0FT
RSK Rabrovo
Trepča
1-1FT
Radjevac Krupanj
Sloga Kraljevo
1-1FT
Semendrija 1924
Sloga Bajina Basta
3-1FT
Budućnost Arilje
Real Podunavci
0-1FT
Mačva 1929
Saturday, 30th April, 2022
Jedinstvo Ub
5-0FT
Trepča
Semendrija 1924
3-2FT
Real Podunavci
Mačva 1929
1-1FT
Mladi Radnik
Budućnost Arilje
5-2FT
Sušica
Sloga Kraljevo
0-1FT
Sloga Požega
RSK Rabrovo
0-3FT
Borac Čačak
Sloboda Užice
2-0FT
Takovo
Sunday, 1st May, 2022
Radjevac Krupanj
2-0FT
Sloga Bajina Basta
Saturday, 7th May, 2022
Takovo
1-1FT
Budućnost Arilje
Sušica
0-0FT
Radjevac Krupanj
Sloga Požega
0-0FT
Sloboda Užice
Borac Čačak
0-0FT
Mačva 1929
Mladi Radnik
1-0FT
Semendrija 1924
Trepča
1-1FT
RSK Rabrovo
Sloga Bajina Basta
1-0FT
Jedinstvo Ub
Real Podunavci
1-1FT
Sloga Kraljevo
Thursday, 12th May, 2022
Mačva 1929
2-0FT
Trepča
Saturday, 14th May, 2022
Jedinstvo Ub
4-0FT
Sušica
Semendrija 1924
4-1FT
Borac Čačak
Sloga Kraljevo
1-0FT
Mladi Radnik
Real Podunavci
2-2FT
Sloga Požega
Sunday, 15th May, 2022
RSK Rabrovo
2-2FT
Sloga Bajina Basta
Radjevac Krupanj
2-0FT
Takovo
Saturday, 21st May, 2022
Trepča
2-1FT
Semendrija 1924
Sloga Bajina Basta
1-1FT
Mačva 1929
Sunday, 22nd May, 2022
Budućnost Arilje
2-3FT
Sloboda Užice
Wednesday, 25th May, 2022
Takovo
1-0FT
Jedinstvo Ub
Sušica
4-2FT
RSK Rabrovo
Sloga Požega
6-0FT
Budućnost Arilje
Borac Čačak
1-0FT
Sloga Kraljevo
Mladi Radnik
3-1FT
Real Podunavci
Sloboda Užice
2-0FT
Radjevac Krupanj
Sunday, 29th May, 2022
Jedinstvo Ub
1-1FT
Sloboda Užice
Semendrija 1924
2-0FT
Sloga Bajina Basta
Mačva 1929
0-0FT
Sušica
Mladi Radnik
0-0FT
Sloga Požega
Sloga Kraljevo
0-1FT
Trepča
Real Podunavci
1-0FT
Borac Čačak
RSK Rabrovo
0-2FT
Takovo
Radjevac Krupanj
3-0FT
Budućnost Arilje
Saturday, 4th June, 2022
Takovo
1-3FT
Mačva 1929
Sloboda Užice
3-0FT
RSK Rabrovo
Sušica
2-1FT
Semendrija 1924
Sloga Požega
3-0FT
Radjevac Krupanj
Borac Čačak
1-0FT
Mladi Radnik
Budućnost Arilje
0-2FT
Jedinstvo Ub
Trepča
0-2FT
Real Podunavci
Sloga Bajina Basta
3-0FT
Sloga Kraljevo

Srpska Liga - West League Table

West
P
W
D
L
Pts
Sloga Požega
30
19
6
5
63
Sloboda Užice
30
19
6
5
63
Jedinstvo Ub
30
16
8
6
56
Borac Čačak
30
16
4
10
52
Mačva 1929
30
13
12
5
51
Semendrija 1924
30
13
9
8
48
Sloga Bajina Basta
30
12
9
9
45
Takovo
30
10
11
9
41
Real Podunavci
30
10
11
9
41
Mladi Radnik
30
10
8
12
38
Radjevac Krupanj
30
9
9
12
36
Sušica
30
8
10
12
34
Sloga Kraljevo
30
7
7
16
28
Budućnost Arilje
30
8
5
17
27
RSK Rabrovo
30
3
7
20
16
Trepča
30
3
6
21
15

It's Sloga Požega who sits top of the table at the moment. They have 63 points after 30 games. The recent form for Sloga Požega looks like this: DDWDW. They are followed by Sloboda Užice, who is currently 0 points behind the leaders in 2nd place. At the bottom of the table is Trepča with 15 points from 30 games.

OddAlerts Pro

Bet With Confidence

Take your betting experience to the next level with OddAlerts and discover a powerful set of tools designed to specifically drive profits.

Get OddAlerts Pro
View Past Seasons