Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 8 Stats

2021/2022

  • General Stats
  • Games Played
    375
  • Home Wins
    15441%
  • Draws
    9626%
  • Away Wins
    12533%
  • Total Goals
    10932.91
  • Over/Under
  • Over 0.5 Goals
    35194%
  • Over 1.5 Goals
    30481%
  • Over 2.5 Goals
    20454%
  • Over 3.5 Goals
    11631%
  • Goals by Half
  • 1H Goals
    00.00
  • 2H Goals
    00.00
  • Over 0.5 1H Goals
    00%
  • Over 1.5 1H Goals
    00%
  • Over 0.5 2H Goals
    00%
  • Over 1.5 2H Goals
    00%
  • Home Goals (1H)
    00.00
  • Home Goals (2H)
    00.00
  • Away Goals (1H)
    00.00
  • Away Goals (2H)
    00.00
  • Most Goals in 1H
    00%
  • Most Goals in 2H
    00%
  • Most Goals (Tie)
    205%
  • Card Stats
  • Cards
    00.00
  • Home Cards
    00.00
  • Away Cards
    00.00
  • Over 2.5 Cards
    00%
  • Over 3.5 Cards
    00%
  • Over 4.5 Cards
    00%
  • Over 5.5 Cards
    00%
  • Over 6.5 Cards
    00%
  • BTTS Stats
  • BTTS %
    18750%
  • BTTS & 2.5+ Goals
    14238%
  • BTTS or 2.5+ Goals
    24966%
  • Corner Stats
  • Corners
    00.00
  • Home Corners
    00.00
  • Away Corners
    00.00
  • Over 5.5 Corners
    00%
  • Over 6.5 Corners
    00%
  • Over 7.5 Corners
    00%
  • Over 8.5 Corners
    00%
  • Over 9.5 Corners
    00%
  • Over 10.5 Corners
    00%
  • Over 11.5 Corners
    00%
  • Over 12.5 Corners
    00%

Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 8 Team Stats

Teams
P
#
Valencia U19 II
38
91
Villarreal U19 II
38
86
Castellón U19
38
77
Elche U19 II
38
75
Patacona U19
37
67
Levante U19 II
38
63
Atlético Benidorm U19
37
59
Hércules U19
37
57
Roda II
38
55
Torrent U19
37
53
Alzira U19 II
38
50
Racing Algemesí U19
38
49
Alcoyano U19
37
47
Alboraya U19 II
37
43
Vilamarxant U19
38
42
Torre Levante U19 II
37
42
Catarroja U19
37
40
Intangco U19
37
39
Celtic Elche U19
37
29
Intercity U19
38
29

Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 8 Top Scorer

Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 8 Fixtures

Saturday, 4th September, 2021
Alcoyano U19
3-0FT
Catarroja U19
Villarreal U19 II
3-0FT
Intangco U19
Castellón U19
0-1FT
Hércules U19
Vilamarxant U19
0-2FT
Levante U19 II
Celtic Elche U19
2-4FT
Racing Algemesí U19
Sunday, 5th September, 2021
Patacona U19
3-3FT
Intercity U19
Torrent U19
3-0FT
Roda II
Saturday, 11th September, 2021
Torre Levante U19 II
1-2FT
Atlético Benidorm U19
Hércules U19
4-4FT
Celtic Elche U19
Levante U19 II
2-0FT
Torrent U19
Intercity U19
2-4FT
Castellón U19
Intangco U19
0-0FT
Patacona U19
Racing Algemesí U19
1-1FT
Alcoyano U19
Sunday, 12th September, 2021
Alzira U19 II
1-1FT
Valencia U19 II
Roda II
0-4FT
Villarreal U19 II
Alboraya U19 II
0-0FT
Vilamarxant U19
Wednesday, 15th September, 2021
Valencia U19 II
3-0FT
Alboraya U19 II
Saturday, 18th September, 2021
Alcoyano U19
1-0FT
Hércules U19
Elche U19 II
4-0FT
Racing Algemesí U19
Atlético Benidorm U19
2-2FT
Catarroja U19
Celtic Elche U19
0-1FT
Intercity U19
Sunday, 19th September, 2021
Villarreal U19 II
3-1FT
Levante U19 II
Valencia U19 II
5-0FT
Torre Levante U19 II
Vilamarxant U19
0-4FT
Torrent U19
Patacona U19
2-3FT
Roda II
Castellón U19
0-1FT
Intangco U19
Alboraya U19 II
1-1FT
Alzira U19 II
Saturday, 25th September, 2021
Levante U19 II
2-0FT
Patacona U19
Hércules U19
1-1FT
Elche U19 II
Roda II
0-4FT
Castellón U19
Intercity U19
1-4FT
Alcoyano U19
Torrent U19
2-2FT
Villarreal U19 II
Intangco U19
2-0FT
Celtic Elche U19
Alzira U19 II
0-1FT
Vilamarxant U19
Racing Algemesí U19
3-0FT
Atlético Benidorm U19
Catarroja U19
2-0FT
Valencia U19 II
Sunday, 26th September, 2021
Torre Levante U19 II
1-3FT
Alboraya U19 II
Saturday, 2nd October, 2021
Valencia U19 II
5-0FT
Racing Algemesí U19
Patacona U19
2-0FT
Torrent U19
Alzira U19 II
1-2FT
Torre Levante U19 II
Atlético Benidorm U19
2-2FT
Hércules U19
Celtic Elche U19
1-2FT
Roda II
Alboraya U19 II
2-2FT
Catarroja U19
Sunday, 3rd October, 2021
Alcoyano U19
2-2FT
Intangco U19
Castellón U19
0-1FT
Levante U19 II
Elche U19 II
3-0FT
Intercity U19
Vilamarxant U19
0-2FT
Villarreal U19 II
Wednesday, 6th October, 2021
Elche U19 II
2-2FT
Torre Levante U19 II
Atlético Benidorm U19
0-0FT
Alzira U19 II
Friday, 8th October, 2021
Racing Algemesí U19
1-2FT
Alboraya U19 II
Saturday, 9th October, 2021
Villarreal U19 II
1-1FT
Patacona U19
Intercity U19
0-1FT
Atlético Benidorm U19
Hércules U19
0-0FT
Valencia U19 II
Torre Levante U19 II
0-2FT
Vilamarxant U19
Levante U19 II
3-0FT
Celtic Elche U19
Roda II
1-0FT
Alcoyano U19
Intangco U19
1-2FT
Elche U19 II
Catarroja U19
1-4FT
Alzira U19 II
Torrent U19
3-0FT
Castellón U19
Tuesday, 12th October, 2021
Celtic Elche U19
2-1FT
Torrent U19
Castellón U19
1-1FT
Villarreal U19 II
Valencia U19 II
3-0FT
Intercity U19
Alcoyano U19
2-1FT
Levante U19 II
Alboraya U19 II
0-3FT
Hércules U19
Elche U19 II
1-2FT
Roda II
Torre Levante U19 II
0-0FT
Catarroja U19
Atlético Benidorm U19
2-2FT
Intangco U19
Vilamarxant U19
1-3FT
Patacona U19
Wednesday, 13th October, 2021
Alzira U19 II
1-1FT
Racing Algemesí U19
Saturday, 16th October, 2021
Racing Algemesí U19
4-1FT
Torre Levante U19 II
Levante U19 II
1-0FT
Elche U19 II
Hércules U19
2-3FT
Alzira U19 II
Intangco U19
0-0FT
Valencia U19 II
Catarroja U19
1-1FT
Vilamarxant U19
Sunday, 17th October, 2021
Roda II
4-0FT
Atlético Benidorm U19
Intercity U19
1-3FT
Alboraya U19 II
Patacona U19
2-2FT
Castellón U19
Villarreal U19 II
2-1FT
Celtic Elche U19
Torrent U19
0-2FT
Alcoyano U19
Saturday, 23rd October, 2021
Alcoyano U19
0-1FT
Villarreal U19 II
Elche U19 II
0-0FT
Torrent U19
Celtic Elche U19
1-1FT
Patacona U19
Catarroja U19
2-1FT
Racing Algemesí U19
Atlético Benidorm U19
0-1FT
Levante U19 II
Alzira U19 II
2-0FT
Intercity U19
Sunday, 24th October, 2021
Valencia U19 II
1-0FT
Roda II
Vilamarxant U19
2-3FT
Castellón U19
Torre Levante U19 II
1-0FT
Hércules U19
Alboraya U19 II
2-2FT
Intangco U19
Tuesday, 26th October, 2021
Catarroja U19
0-6FT
Elche U19 II
Saturday, 30th October, 2021
Villarreal U19 II
2-2FT
Elche U19 II
Levante U19 II
0-0FT
Valencia U19 II
Roda II
3-2FT
Alboraya U19 II
Intercity U19
1-1FT
Torre Levante U19 II
Intangco U19
1-2FT
Alzira U19 II
Torrent U19
1-1FT
Atlético Benidorm U19
Racing Algemesí U19
1-3FT
Vilamarxant U19
Sunday, 31st October, 2021
Hércules U19
2-2FT
Catarroja U19
Patacona U19
3-3FT
Alcoyano U19
Castellón U19
2-0FT
Celtic Elche U19
Saturday, 6th November, 2021
Alzira U19 II
0-2FT
Roda II
Valencia U19 II
1-0FT
Torrent U19
Vilamarxant U19
3-1FT
Celtic Elche U19
Racing Algemesí U19
0-2FT
Hércules U19
Atlético Benidorm U19
2-3FT
Villarreal U19 II
Catarroja U19
4-1FT
Intercity U19
Sunday, 7th November, 2021
Alboraya U19 II
1-3FT
Levante U19 II
Alcoyano U19
1-1FT
Castellón U19
Elche U19 II
0-2FT
Patacona U19
Torre Levante U19 II
2-0FT
Intangco U19
Saturday, 13th November, 2021
Castellón U19
0-1FT
Elche U19 II
Intangco U19
3-0FT
Catarroja U19
Levante U19 II
3-2FT
Alzira U19 II
Roda II
2-1FT
Torre Levante U19 II
Hércules U19
0-0FT
Vilamarxant U19
Intercity U19
0-0FT
Racing Algemesí U19
Torrent U19
1-0FT
Alboraya U19 II
Celtic Elche U19
0-1FT
Alcoyano U19
Sunday, 14th November, 2021
Villarreal U19 II
0-1FT
Valencia U19 II
Patacona U19
2-2FT
Atlético Benidorm U19
Saturday, 20th November, 2021
Valencia U19 II
2-2FT
Patacona U19
Alboraya U19 II
0-1FT
Villarreal U19 II
Catarroja U19
0-0FT
Roda II
Racing Algemesí U19
1-3FT
Intangco U19
Atlético Benidorm U19
0-0FT
Castellón U19
Sunday, 21st November, 2021
Alzira U19 II
1-2FT
Torrent U19
Hércules U19
1-1FT
Intercity U19
Elche U19 II
3-1FT
Celtic Elche U19
Torre Levante U19 II
1-1FT
Levante U19 II
Vilamarxant U19
0-2FT
Alcoyano U19
Saturday, 27th November, 2021
Roda II
2-2FT
Racing Algemesí U19
Celtic Elche U19
1-1FT
Atlético Benidorm U19
Intercity U19
1-1FT
Vilamarxant U19
Torrent U19
1-1FT
Torre Levante U19 II
Intangco U19
0-2FT
Hércules U19
Patacona U19
0-1FT
Alboraya U19 II
Sunday, 28th November, 2021
Villarreal U19 II
2-0FT
Alzira U19 II
Alcoyano U19
1-2FT
Elche U19 II
Levante U19 II
2-1FT
Catarroja U19
Castellón U19
4-0FT
Valencia U19 II
Friday, 3rd December, 2021
Vilamarxant U19
0-6FT
Elche U19 II
Alzira U19 II
1-0FT
Patacona U19
Saturday, 4th December, 2021
Alboraya U19 II
0-0FT
Castellón U19
Torre Levante U19 II
0-1FT
Villarreal U19 II
Catarroja U19
1-2FT
Torrent U19
Intercity U19
0-2FT
Intangco U19
Valencia U19 II
4-0FT
Celtic Elche U19
Atlético Benidorm U19
4-1FT
Alcoyano U19
Racing Algemesí U19
2-1FT
Levante U19 II
Sunday, 5th December, 2021
Hércules U19
2-1FT
Roda II
Wednesday, 8th December, 2021
Villarreal U19 II
3-0FT
Catarroja U19
Roda II
3-1FT
Intercity U19
Alcoyano U19
2-0FT
Valencia U19 II
Intangco U19
4-1FT
Vilamarxant U19
Elche U19 II
4-3FT
Atlético Benidorm U19
Patacona U19
1-1FT
Torre Levante U19 II
Torrent U19
4-1FT
Racing Algemesí U19
Castellón U19
0-1FT
Alzira U19 II
Saturday, 11th December, 2021
Racing Algemesí U19
0-2FT
Villarreal U19 II
Vilamarxant U19
2-2FT
Atlético Benidorm U19
Hércules U19
3-0FT
Torrent U19
Intangco U19
1-1FT
Roda II
Alzira U19 II
0-0FT
Celtic Elche U19
Catarroja U19
2-3FT
Patacona U19
Sunday, 12th December, 2021
Valencia U19 II
2-0FT
Elche U19 II
Intercity U19
0-2FT
Levante U19 II
Torre Levante U19 II
1-1FT
Castellón U19
Alboraya U19 II
2-3FT
Alcoyano U19
Wednesday, 15th December, 2021
Levante U19 II
0-1FT
Hércules U19
Saturday, 18th December, 2021
Castellón U19
5-0FT
Catarroja U19
Elche U19 II
2-1FT
Alboraya U19 II
Alcoyano U19
2-0FT
Alzira U19 II
Patacona U19
2-0FT
Racing Algemesí U19
Celtic Elche U19
1-0FT
Torre Levante U19 II
Torrent U19
2-0FT
Intercity U19
Villarreal U19 II
1-1FT
Hércules U19
Vilamarxant U19
0-1FT
Roda II
Sunday, 19th December, 2021
Atlético Benidorm U19
0-0FT
Valencia U19 II
Levante U19 II
2-1FT
Intangco U19
Wednesday, 22nd December, 2021
Valencia U19 II
9-0FT
Vilamarxant U19
Intercity U19
0-6FT
Villarreal U19 II
Roda II
1-1FT
Levante U19 II
Thursday, 23rd December, 2021
Torre Levante U19 II
1-1FT
Alcoyano U19
Intangco U19
0-0FT
Torrent U19
Alzira U19 II
0-2FT
Elche U19 II
Racing Algemesí U19
0-2FT
Castellón U19
Wednesday, 29th December, 2021
Hércules U19
3-0FT
Patacona U19
Sunday, 2nd January, 2022
Alboraya U19 II
2-3FT
Atlético Benidorm U19
Saturday, 8th January, 2022
Levante U19 II
2-2FT
Vilamarxant U19
Hércules U19
2-2FT
Castellón U19
Intangco U19
3-2FT
Villarreal U19 II
Intercity U19
1-3FT
Patacona U19
Alzira U19 II
2-3FT
Atlético Benidorm U19
Catarroja U19
1-0FT
Alcoyano U19
Racing Algemesí U19
0-2FT
Celtic Elche U19
Sunday, 9th January, 2022
Torre Levante U19 II
1-2FT
Elche U19 II
Alboraya U19 II
1-0FT
Valencia U19 II
Saturday, 15th January, 2022
Elche U19 II
3-0FT
Catarroja U19
Villarreal U19 II
2-2FT
Roda II
Valencia U19 II
3-0FT
Alzira U19 II
Alcoyano U19
2-4FT
Racing Algemesí U19
Vilamarxant U19
0-0FT
Alboraya U19 II
Celtic Elche U19
0-2FT
Hércules U19
Castellón U19
3-0FT
Intercity U19
Patacona U19
2-0FT
Intangco U19
Tuesday, 18th January, 2022
Roda II
2-1FT
Torrent U19
Saturday, 22nd January, 2022
Intangco U19
0-0FT
Castellón U19
Hércules U19
1-0FT
Alcoyano U19
Alzira U19 II
1-2FT
Alboraya U19 II
Sunday, 23rd January, 2022
Racing Algemesí U19
1-2FT
Elche U19 II
Torre Levante U19 II
1-1FT
Valencia U19 II
Roda II
0-2FT
Patacona U19
Torrent U19
0-3FT
Vilamarxant U19
Wednesday, 26th January, 2022
Celtic Elche U19
0-2FT
Alboraya U19 II
Saturday, 29th January, 2022
Atlético Benidorm U19
3-2FT
Racing Algemesí U19
Celtic Elche U19
0-0FT
Intangco U19
Castellón U19
0-0FT
Roda II
Valencia U19 II
8-0FT
Catarroja U19
Vilamarxant U19
1-3FT
Alzira U19 II
Sunday, 30th January, 2022
Alcoyano U19
3-0FT
Intercity U19
Alboraya U19 II
1-1FT
Torre Levante U19 II
Elche U19 II
3-0FT
Hércules U19
Wednesday, 2nd February, 2022
Atlético Benidorm U19
0-3FT
Torre Levante U19 II
Torrent U19
2-0FT
Levante U19 II
Saturday, 5th February, 2022
Villarreal U19 II
1-1FT
Vilamarxant U19
Intangco U19
2-0FT
Alcoyano U19
Hércules U19
1-1FT
Atlético Benidorm U19
Sunday, 6th February, 2022
Levante U19 II
0-3FT
Castellón U19
Racing Algemesí U19
2-1FT
Valencia U19 II
Intercity U19
0-0FT
Elche U19 II
Torre Levante U19 II
3-1FT
Alzira U19 II
Roda II
3-0FT
Celtic Elche U19
Torrent U19
3-1FT
Patacona U19
Wednesday, 9th February, 2022
Patacona U19
2-0FT
Levante U19 II
Catarroja U19
1-1FT
Alboraya U19 II
Saturday, 12th February, 2022
Alcoyano U19
1-1FT
Roda II
Alzira U19 II
6-2FT
Catarroja U19
Celtic Elche U19
2-1FT
Levante U19 II
Atlético Benidorm U19
1-2FT
Intercity U19
Valencia U19 II
4-3FT
Hércules U19
Sunday, 13th February, 2022
Castellón U19
2-0FT
Torrent U19
Patacona U19
1-2FT
Villarreal U19 II
Elche U19 II
1-0FT
Intangco U19
Alboraya U19 II
1-1FT
Racing Algemesí U19
Vilamarxant U19
1-2FT
Torre Levante U19 II
Wednesday, 16th February, 2022
Levante U19 II
3-2FT
Villarreal U19 II
Catarroja U19
1-3FT
Atlético Benidorm U19
Saturday, 19th February, 2022
Racing Algemesí U19
0-0FT
Alzira U19 II
Hércules U19
1-1FT
Alboraya U19 II
Intangco U19
0-3FT
Atlético Benidorm U19
Patacona U19
2-3FT
Vilamarxant U19
Catarroja U19
0-2FT
Torre Levante U19 II
Torrent U19
2-0FT
Celtic Elche U19
Sunday, 20th February, 2022
Villarreal U19 II
0-4FT
Castellón U19
Roda II
0-1FT
Elche U19 II
Intercity U19
0-8FT
Valencia U19 II
Levante U19 II
1-0FT
Alcoyano U19
Wednesday, 23rd February, 2022
Intercity U19
0-1FT
Celtic Elche U19
Villarreal U19 II
1-0FT
Torrent U19
Saturday, 26th February, 2022
Torre Levante U19 II
1-3FT
Racing Algemesí U19
Atlético Benidorm U19
2-1FT
Roda II
Vilamarxant U19
1-2FT
Catarroja U19
Alzira U19 II
1-0FT
Hércules U19
Alboraya U19 II
3-1FT
Intercity U19
Celtic Elche U19
3-0FT
Villarreal U19 II
Valencia U19 II
6-0FT
Intangco U19
Sunday, 27th February, 2022
Alcoyano U19
1-0FT
Torrent U19
Elche U19 II
1-1FT
Levante U19 II
Castellón U19
0-1FT
Patacona U19
Saturday, 5th March, 2022
Levante U19 II
2-0FT
Atlético Benidorm U19
Patacona U19
3-0FT
Celtic Elche U19
Intangco U19
1-1FT
Alboraya U19 II
Torrent U19
1-0FT
Elche U19 II
Hércules U19
2-1FT
Torre Levante U19 II
Villarreal U19 II
2-2FT
Alcoyano U19
Racing Algemesí U19
1-0FT
Catarroja U19
Sunday, 6th March, 2022
Roda II
1-0FT
Valencia U19 II
Castellón U19
3-1FT
Vilamarxant U19
Intercity U19
0-2FT
Alzira U19 II
Friday, 11th March, 2022
Elche U19 II
3-3FT
Villarreal U19 II
Saturday, 12th March, 2022
Valencia U19 II
4-0FT
Levante U19 II
Atlético Benidorm U19
0-4FT
Torrent U19
Alzira U19 II
3-0FT
Intangco U19
Alboraya U19 II
0-0FT
Roda II
Celtic Elche U19
1-3FT
Castellón U19
Sunday, 13th March, 2022
Alcoyano U19
1-2FT
Patacona U19
Catarroja U19
1-1FT
Hércules U19
Torre Levante U19 II
2-1FT
Intercity U19
Vilamarxant U19
2-1FT
Racing Algemesí U19
Wednesday, 16th March, 2022
Torrent U19
0-1FT
Valencia U19 II
Thursday, 17th March, 2022
Celtic Elche U19
1-2FT
Vilamarxant U19
Roda II
3-1FT
Alzira U19 II
Friday, 18th March, 2022
Patacona U19
0-3FT
Elche U19 II
Hércules U19
2-0FT
Racing Algemesí U19
Saturday, 19th March, 2022
Castellón U19
2-0FT
Alcoyano U19
Villarreal U19 II
5-1FT
Atlético Benidorm U19
Sunday, 20th March, 2022
Intangco U19
1-1FT
Torre Levante U19 II
Intercity U19
0-2FT
Catarroja U19
Saturday, 26th March, 2022
Valencia U19 II
1-2FT
Villarreal U19 II
Atlético Benidorm U19
0-2FT
Patacona U19
Alzira U19 II
0-0FT
Levante U19 II
Elche U19 II
1-2FT
Castellón U19
Sunday, 27th March, 2022
Racing Algemesí U19
1-2FT
Intercity U19
Alboraya U19 II
2-2FT
Torrent U19
Catarroja U19
1-2FT
Intangco U19
Torre Levante U19 II
2-2FT
Roda II
Vilamarxant U19
0-5FT
Hércules U19
Wednesday, 30th March, 2022
Levante U19 II
2-0FT
Alboraya U19 II
Saturday, 2nd April, 2022
Roda II
2-0FT
Catarroja U19
Patacona U19
0-2FT
Valencia U19 II
Intangco U19
2-0FT
Racing Algemesí U19
Villarreal U19 II
2-1FT
Alboraya U19 II
Intercity U19
1-1FT
Hércules U19
Alcoyano U19
1-1FT
Vilamarxant U19
Sunday, 3rd April, 2022
Levante U19 II
5-0FT
Torre Levante U19 II
Castellón U19
10-1FT
Atlético Benidorm U19
Torrent U19
3-0FT
Alzira U19 II
Celtic Elche U19
0-3FT
Elche U19 II
Wednesday, 6th April, 2022
Alcoyano U19
1-1FT
Celtic Elche U19
Saturday, 9th April, 2022
Torre Levante U19 II
2-1FT
Torrent U19
Valencia U19 II
2-3FT
Castellón U19
Alzira U19 II
2-1FT
Villarreal U19 II
Alboraya U19 II
2-5FT
Patacona U19
Vilamarxant U19
1-1FT
Intercity U19
Elche U19 II
1-1FT
Alcoyano U19
Catarroja U19
2-2FT
Levante U19 II
Racing Algemesí U19
1-1FT
Roda II
Sunday, 10th April, 2022
Hércules U19
2-1FT
Intangco U19
Atlético Benidorm U19
3-0FT
Celtic Elche U19
Thursday, 14th April, 2022
Villarreal U19 II
2-0FT
Torre Levante U19 II
Torrent U19
4-1FT
Catarroja U19
Friday, 15th April, 2022
Castellón U19
2-0FT
Alboraya U19 II
Levante U19 II
4-1FT
Racing Algemesí U19
Saturday, 16th April, 2022
Elche U19 II
5-1FT
Vilamarxant U19
Alcoyano U19
0-3FT
Atlético Benidorm U19
Patacona U19
4-1FT
Alzira U19 II
Intangco U19
1-0FT
Intercity U19
Monday, 18th April, 2022
Roda II
0-0FT
Hércules U19
Thursday, 21st April, 2022
Celtic Elche U19
0-6FT
Valencia U19 II
Vilamarxant U19
1-1FT
Intangco U19
Alzira U19 II
1-0FT
Castellón U19
Friday, 22nd April, 2022
Catarroja U19
0-9FT
Villarreal U19 II
Saturday, 23rd April, 2022
Atlético Benidorm U19
1-2FT
Elche U19 II
Hércules U19
1-1FT
Levante U19 II
Alboraya U19 II
2-1FT
Celtic Elche U19
Intercity U19
1-4FT
Roda II
Sunday, 24th April, 2022
Torre Levante U19 II
2-1FT
Patacona U19
Tuesday, 26th April, 2022
Racing Algemesí U19
2-1FT
Torrent U19
Wednesday, 27th April, 2022
Valencia U19 II
2-0FT
Alcoyano U19
Thursday, 28th April, 2022
Patacona U19
4-1FT
Catarroja U19
Saturday, 30th April, 2022
Levante U19 II
7-2FT
Intercity U19
Alcoyano U19
1-1FT
Alboraya U19 II
Elche U19 II
2-0FT
Valencia U19 II
Villarreal U19 II
3-2FT
Racing Algemesí U19
Atlético Benidorm U19
5-3FT
Vilamarxant U19
Roda II
3-0FT
Intangco U19
Sunday, 1st May, 2022
Celtic Elche U19
0-3FT
Alzira U19 II
Castellón U19
3-0FT
Torre Levante U19 II
Torrent U19
0-1FT
Hércules U19
Sunday, 8th May, 2022
Torre Levante U19 II
3-0FT
Celtic Elche U19
Valencia U19 II
3-0FT
Atlético Benidorm U19
Intangco U19
0-1FT
Levante U19 II
Racing Algemesí U19
0-3FT
Patacona U19
Alzira U19 II
0-1FT
Alcoyano U19
Roda II
1-0FT
Vilamarxant U19
Alboraya U19 II
0-2FT
Elche U19 II
Hércules U19
2-0FT
Villarreal U19 II
Catarroja U19
2-2FT
Castellón U19
Intercity U19
1-3FT
Torrent U19
Friday, 13th May, 2022
Elche U19 II
1-1FT
Alzira U19 II
Levante U19 II
2-1FT
Roda II
Villarreal U19 II
7-2FT
Intercity U19
Vilamarxant U19
1-2FT
Valencia U19 II
Saturday, 14th May, 2022
Castellón U19
4-1FT
Racing Algemesí U19
Sunday, 15th May, 2022
Atlético Benidorm U19
0-1FT
Alboraya U19 II
Alcoyano U19
3-3FT
Torre Levante U19 II
Celtic Elche U19
1-0FT
Catarroja U19
Patacona U19
1-2FT
Hércules U19
Torrent U19
2-1FT
Intangco U19

Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 8 League Table

Group 8
P
W
D
L
Pts
Elche U19 II
38
23
9
6
78
Villarreal U19 II
38
22
9
7
75
Valencia U19 II
38
22
7
9
73
Levante U19 II
38
21
8
9
71
Castellón U19
38
20
10
8
70
Hércules U19
38
17
15
6
66
Roda II
38
18
11
9
65
Patacona U19
38
17
9
12
60
Torrent U19
38
17
6
15
57
Alcoyano U19
38
13
12
13
51
Alzira U19 II
38
14
8
16
50
Atlético Benidorm U19
38
12
11
15
47
Torre Levante U19 II
38
11
13
14
46
Intangco U19
38
11
12
15
45
Alboraya U19 II
38
10
14
14
41
Racing Algemesí U19
38
10
6
22
36
Vilamarxant U19
38
8
11
19
35
Catarroja U19
38
7
10
21
31
Celtic Elche U19
38
7
6
25
27
Intercity U19
38
3
7
28
16

It's Elche U19 II who sits top of the table at the moment. They have 78 points after 38 games. The recent form for Elche U19 II looks like this: WWWWD. They are followed by Villarreal U19 II, who is currently 3 points behind the leaders in 2nd place. At the bottom of the table is Intercity U19 with 16 points from 38 games.

OddAlerts Pro

Bet With Confidence

Take your betting experience to the next level with OddAlerts and discover a powerful set of tools designed to specifically drive profits.

Get OddAlerts Pro
View Past Seasons