U19 League Stats

2021/2022

  • General Stats
  • Games Played
    239
  • Home Wins
    11749%
  • Draws
    4820%
  • Away Wins
    7431%
  • Total Goals
    7273.04
  • Over/Under
  • Over 0.5 Goals
    23197%
  • Over 1.5 Goals
    19381%
  • Over 2.5 Goals
    13255%
  • Over 3.5 Goals
    8837%
  • Goals by Half
  • 1H Goals
    2621.10
  • 2H Goals
    3011.26
  • Over 0.5 1H Goals
    14762%
  • Over 1.5 1H Goals
    7632%
  • Over 0.5 2H Goals
    15565%
  • Over 1.5 2H Goals
    8837%
  • Home Goals (1H)
    1490.62
  • Home Goals (2H)
    1670.70
  • Away Goals (1H)
    1130.47
  • Away Goals (2H)
    1340.56
  • Most Goals in 1H
    6226%
  • Most Goals in 2H
    7933%
  • Most Goals (Tie)
    5121%
  • Card Stats
  • Cards
    5702.38
  • Home Cards
    2481.04
  • Away Cards
    3221.35
  • Over 2.5 Cards
    10142%
  • Over 3.5 Cards
    6728%
  • Over 4.5 Cards
    3715%
  • Over 5.5 Cards
    2410%
  • Over 6.5 Cards
    115%
  • BTTS Stats
  • BTTS %
    12351%
  • BTTS & 2.5+ Goals
    9439%
  • BTTS or 2.5+ Goals
    16167%
  • Corner Stats
  • Corners
    17827.46
  • Home Corners
    9704.06
  • Away Corners
    8123.40
  • Over 5.5 Corners
    16669%
  • Over 6.5 Corners
    14762%
  • Over 7.5 Corners
    12954%
  • Over 8.5 Corners
    11649%
  • Over 9.5 Corners
    9339%
  • Over 10.5 Corners
    6527%
  • Over 11.5 Corners
    3816%
  • Over 12.5 Corners
    2912%

U19 League Team Stats

Teams
P
#
Hajduk Split U19
30
76
Lokomotiva Zagreb U19
30
64
Dinamo Zagreb U19
30
62
HNK Gorica U19
29
61
Osijek U19
30
56
Rijeka U19
29
53
Istra 1961 U19
30
49
Varaždin U19
30
49
Rudeš U19
30
47
Sesvete U19
30
41
Dugopolje U19
30
40
Slaven Koprivnica U19
30
31
Šibenik U19
30
30
Inter Zaprešić U19
30
30
Orijent 1919 U19
30
21
Bjelovar U19
30
17

U19 League Top Scorer

U19 League Fixtures

Wednesday, 11th August, 2021
Dugopolje U19
1-1FT
Slaven Koprivnica U19
Friday, 13th August, 2021
Šibenik U19
0-0FT
Osijek U19
Hajduk Split U19
4-0FT
Slaven Koprivnica U19
Saturday, 14th August, 2021
Varaždin U19
4-0FT
Bjelovar U19
Lokomotiva Zagreb U19
2-1FT
Rijeka U19
Rudeš U19
1-1FT
Istra 1961 U19
HNK Gorica U19
5-0FT
Orijent 1919 U19
Inter Zaprešić U19
1-0FT
Dugopolje U19
Dinamo Zagreb U19
3-1FT
Sesvete U19
Wednesday, 18th August, 2021
Istra 1961 U19
0-0FT
Hajduk Split U19
Sesvete U19
1-2FT
HNK Gorica U19
Bjelovar U19
0-3FT
Rudeš U19
Rijeka U19
1-1FT
Varaždin U19
Orijent 1919 U19
1-3FT
Lokomotiva Zagreb U19
Osijek U19
1-3FT
Dinamo Zagreb U19
Inter Zaprešić U19
0-0FT
Šibenik U19
Saturday, 21st August, 2021
Lokomotiva Zagreb U19
3-1FT
Sesvete U19
Šibenik U19
3-1FT
Dugopolje U19
Dinamo Zagreb U19
3-0FT
Inter Zaprešić U19
Slaven Koprivnica U19
0-2FT
Istra 1961 U19
Varaždin U19
4-0FT
Orijent 1919 U19
Sunday, 22nd August, 2021
Rudeš U19
1-1FT
Rijeka U19
Hajduk Split U19
7-0FT
Bjelovar U19
HNK Gorica U19
1-1FT
Osijek U19
Friday, 27th August, 2021
Šibenik U19
1-3FT
Dinamo Zagreb U19
Saturday, 28th August, 2021
Dugopolje U19
4-4FT
Istra 1961 U19
Bjelovar U19
0-2FT
Slaven Koprivnica U19
Rijeka U19
1-1FT
Hajduk Split U19
Sesvete U19
0-6FT
Varaždin U19
Inter Zaprešić U19
1-2FT
HNK Gorica U19
Monday, 30th August, 2021
Osijek U19
2-4FT
Lokomotiva Zagreb U19
Orijent 1919 U19
2-0FT
Rudeš U19
Saturday, 11th September, 2021
Lokomotiva Zagreb U19
5-2FT
Inter Zaprešić U19
HNK Gorica U19
3-1FT
Šibenik U19
Hajduk Split U19
3-0FT
Orijent 1919 U19
Slaven Koprivnica U19
1-1FT
Rijeka U19
Istra 1961 U19
1-1FT
Bjelovar U19
Sunday, 12th September, 2021
Rudeš U19
2-1FT
Sesvete U19
Dinamo Zagreb U19
1-0FT
Dugopolje U19
Friday, 17th September, 2021
Šibenik U19
2-5FT
Lokomotiva Zagreb U19
Dugopolje U19
5-0FT
Bjelovar U19
Saturday, 18th September, 2021
Sesvete U19
1-4FT
Hajduk Split U19
Rijeka U19
2-1FT
Istra 1961 U19
Dinamo Zagreb U19
3-0FT
HNK Gorica U19
Sunday, 19th September, 2021
Orijent 1919 U19
1-1FT
Slaven Koprivnica U19
Monday, 20th September, 2021
Osijek U19
1-2FT
Rudeš U19
Friday, 24th September, 2021
Varaždin U19
3-0FT
Šibenik U19
Saturday, 25th September, 2021
Rudeš U19
1-0FT
Inter Zaprešić U19
Lokomotiva Zagreb U19
1-1FT
Dinamo Zagreb U19
Istra 1961 U19
0-1FT
Orijent 1919 U19
HNK Gorica U19
2-1FT
Dugopolje U19
Bjelovar U19
1-4FT
Rijeka U19
Sunday, 26th September, 2021
Slaven Koprivnica U19
1-3FT
Sesvete U19
Friday, 1st October, 2021
Orijent 1919 U19
2-0FT
Bjelovar U19
Saturday, 2nd October, 2021
Dugopolje U19
2-2FT
Rijeka U19
Šibenik U19
0-1FT
Rudeš U19
HNK Gorica U19
2-2FT
Lokomotiva Zagreb U19
Dinamo Zagreb U19
2-0FT
Varaždin U19
Sesvete U19
0-4FT
Istra 1961 U19
Sunday, 3rd October, 2021
Osijek U19
0-0FT
Slaven Koprivnica U19
Inter Zaprešić U19
0-2FT
Hajduk Split U19
Thursday, 7th October, 2021
Inter Zaprešić U19
3-0FT
Varaždin U19
Saturday, 16th October, 2021
Rijeka U19
3-0FT
Orijent 1919 U19
Bjelovar U19
3-5FT
Sesvete U19
Rudeš U19
1-4FT
Dinamo Zagreb U19
Slaven Koprivnica U19
2-3FT
Inter Zaprešić U19
Varaždin U19
0-2FT
HNK Gorica U19
Lokomotiva Zagreb U19
2-0FT
Dugopolje U19
Sunday, 17th October, 2021
Istra 1961 U19
4-0FT
Osijek U19
Saturday, 23rd October, 2021
HNK Gorica U19
5-0FT
Rudeš U19
Lokomotiva Zagreb U19
4-0FT
Varaždin U19
Sesvete U19
1-1FT
Rijeka U19
Inter Zaprešić U19
1-0FT
Istra 1961 U19
Šibenik U19
1-0FT
Slaven Koprivnica U19
Sunday, 24th October, 2021
Dinamo Zagreb U19
1-1FT
Hajduk Split U19
Monday, 25th October, 2021
Dugopolje U19
1-0FT
Orijent 1919 U19
Saturday, 30th October, 2021
Rudeš U19
1-1FT
Lokomotiva Zagreb U19
Istra 1961 U19
3-0FT
Šibenik U19
Hajduk Split U19
3-1FT
HNK Gorica U19
Orijent 1919 U19
1-0FT
Sesvete U19
Varaždin U19
0-2FT
Dugopolje U19
Slaven Koprivnica U19
0-2FT
Dinamo Zagreb U19
Sunday, 31st October, 2021
Rijeka U19
2-1FT
Osijek U19
Bjelovar U19
1-2FT
Inter Zaprešić U19
Saturday, 6th November, 2021
Varaždin U19
1-0FT
Rudeš U19
Inter Zaprešić U19
1-4FT
Rijeka U19
HNK Gorica U19
2-0FT
Slaven Koprivnica U19
Šibenik U19
2-0FT
Bjelovar U19
Dugopolje U19
3-1FT
Sesvete U19
Sunday, 7th November, 2021
Lokomotiva Zagreb U19
1-2FT
Hajduk Split U19
Monday, 8th November, 2021
Osijek U19
3-0FT
Orijent 1919 U19
Monday, 15th November, 2021
Osijek U19
4-0FT
Bjelovar U19
Saturday, 20th November, 2021
Slaven Koprivnica U19
1-0FT
Lokomotiva Zagreb U19
Inter Zaprešić U19
2-0FT
Orijent 1919 U19
Sesvete U19
0-3FT
Osijek U19
Istra 1961 U19
0-4FT
HNK Gorica U19
Rijeka U19
3-1FT
Šibenik U19
Hajduk Split U19
3-0FT
Varaždin U19
Rudeš U19
2-2FT
Dugopolje U19
Sunday, 21st November, 2021
Bjelovar U19
0-2FT
Dinamo Zagreb U19
Saturday, 27th November, 2021
Varaždin U19
2-0FT
Slaven Koprivnica U19
Inter Zaprešić U19
0-1FT
Sesvete U19
Lokomotiva Zagreb U19
3-1FT
Istra 1961 U19
Dinamo Zagreb U19
1-1FT
Rijeka U19
Šibenik U19
1-0FT
Orijent 1919 U19
HNK Gorica U19
7-0FT
Bjelovar U19
Sunday, 28th November, 2021
Dugopolje U19
2-1FT
Osijek U19
Rudeš U19
2-2FT
Hajduk Split U19
Saturday, 4th December, 2021
Hajduk Split U19
0-0FT
Dugopolje U19
Rijeka U19
2-2FT
HNK Gorica U19
Slaven Koprivnica U19
1-3FT
Rudeš U19
Bjelovar U19
1-2FT
Lokomotiva Zagreb U19
Istra 1961 U19
0-1FT
Varaždin U19
Osijek U19
3-2FT
Inter Zaprešić U19
Sesvete U19
4-1FT
Šibenik U19
Sunday, 5th December, 2021
Dinamo Zagreb U19
2-2FT
Orijent 1919 U19
Friday, 10th December, 2021
Rijeka U19
1-2FT
Lokomotiva Zagreb U19
Orijent 1919 U19
1-1FT
HNK Gorica U19
Saturday, 11th December, 2021
Osijek U19
4-1FT
Šibenik U19
Slaven Koprivnica U19
0-3FT
Hajduk Split U19
Bjelovar U19
0-1FT
Varaždin U19
Istra 1961 U19
3-2FT
Rudeš U19
Dugopolje U19
2-0FT
Inter Zaprešić U19
Wednesday, 15th December, 2021
Varaždin U19
2-1FT
Osijek U19
Thursday, 16th December, 2021
Dinamo Zagreb U19
1-1FT
Istra 1961 U19
Saturday, 18th December, 2021
Hajduk Split U19
3-0FT
Šibenik U19
Saturday, 12th February, 2022
Hajduk Split U19
6-0FT
Osijek U19
Wednesday, 16th February, 2022
Sesvete U19
0-3FT
Dinamo Zagreb U19
Saturday, 19th February, 2022
HNK Gorica U19
1-0FT
Sesvete U19
Hajduk Split U19
1-1FT
Istra 1961 U19
Šibenik U19
3-1FT
Inter Zaprešić U19
Slaven Koprivnica U19
0-1FT
Dugopolje U19
Sunday, 20th February, 2022
Rudeš U19
4-0FT
Bjelovar U19
Varaždin U19
1-3FT
Rijeka U19
Monday, 21st February, 2022
Lokomotiva Zagreb U19
3-1FT
Orijent 1919 U19
Dinamo Zagreb U19
1-0FT
Osijek U19
Friday, 25th February, 2022
Bjelovar U19
0-2FT
Hajduk Split U19
Saturday, 26th February, 2022
Dugopolje U19
2-0FT
Šibenik U19
Inter Zaprešić U19
1-3FT
Dinamo Zagreb U19
Istra 1961 U19
4-2FT
Slaven Koprivnica U19
Osijek U19
0-2FT
HNK Gorica U19
Rijeka U19
1-1FT
Rudeš U19
Sunday, 27th February, 2022
Sesvete U19
1-1FT
Lokomotiva Zagreb U19
Orijent 1919 U19
2-1FT
Varaždin U19
Friday, 4th March, 2022
Dinamo Zagreb U19
2-0FT
Šibenik U19
Saturday, 5th March, 2022
Varaždin U19
2-0FT
Sesvete U19
Hajduk Split U19
1-0FT
Rijeka U19
HNK Gorica U19
1-2FT
Inter Zaprešić U19
Sunday, 6th March, 2022
Rudeš U19
3-0FT
Orijent 1919 U19
Lokomotiva Zagreb U19
1-1FT
Osijek U19
Istra 1961 U19
3-1FT
Dugopolje U19
Slaven Koprivnica U19
1-0FT
Bjelovar U19
Friday, 11th March, 2022
Dugopolje U19
1-1FT
Dinamo Zagreb U19
Saturday, 12th March, 2022
Sesvete U19
1-2FT
Rudeš U19
Inter Zaprešić U19
1-2FT
Lokomotiva Zagreb U19
Orijent 1919 U19
0-0FT
Hajduk Split U19
Rijeka U19
2-1FT
Slaven Koprivnica U19
Šibenik U19
0-1FT
HNK Gorica U19
Osijek U19
1-3FT
Varaždin U19
Sunday, 13th March, 2022
Bjelovar U19
2-4FT
Istra 1961 U19
Friday, 18th March, 2022
Lokomotiva Zagreb U19
1-0FT
Šibenik U19
Hajduk Split U19
4-3FT
Sesvete U19
HNK Gorica U19
0-0FT
Dinamo Zagreb U19
Saturday, 19th March, 2022
Istra 1961 U19
2-2FT
Rijeka U19
Varaždin U19
2-0FT
Inter Zaprešić U19
Slaven Koprivnica U19
4-0FT
Orijent 1919 U19
Rudeš U19
0-0FT
Osijek U19
Sunday, 20th March, 2022
Bjelovar U19
1-0FT
Dugopolje U19
Wednesday, 30th March, 2022
Inter Zaprešić U19
3-2FT
Rudeš U19
Friday, 1st April, 2022
Orijent 1919 U19
1-0FT
Istra 1961 U19
Šibenik U19
3-2FT
Varaždin U19
Saturday, 2nd April, 2022
Sesvete U19
2-1FT
Slaven Koprivnica U19
Osijek U19
1-4FT
Hajduk Split U19
Sunday, 3rd April, 2022
Dugopolje U19
0-1FT
HNK Gorica U19
Rijeka U19
3-1FT
Bjelovar U19
Saturday, 9th April, 2022
Slaven Koprivnica U19
3-5FT
Osijek U19
Rijeka U19
3-0FT
Dugopolje U19
Rudeš U19
2-1FT
Šibenik U19
Istra 1961 U19
3-1FT
Sesvete U19
Varaždin U19
2-5FT
Dinamo Zagreb U19
Sunday, 10th April, 2022
Lokomotiva Zagreb U19
0-2FT
HNK Gorica U19
Bjelovar U19
1-1FT
Orijent 1919 U19
Thursday, 14th April, 2022
Hajduk Split U19
2-0FT
Inter Zaprešić U19
Saturday, 23rd April, 2022
Sesvete U19
2-0FT
Bjelovar U19
Osijek U19
1-0FT
Istra 1961 U19
Dugopolje U19
2-4FT
Lokomotiva Zagreb U19
Šibenik U19
0-3FT
Hajduk Split U19
HNK Gorica U19
5-2FT
Varaždin U19
Dinamo Zagreb U19
1-0FT
Rudeš U19
Sunday, 24th April, 2022
Orijent 1919 U19
1-2FT
Rijeka U19
Inter Zaprešić U19
0-2FT
Slaven Koprivnica U19
Saturday, 30th April, 2022
Hajduk Split U19
3-1FT
Dinamo Zagreb U19
Varaždin U19
0-1FT
Lokomotiva Zagreb U19
Rijeka U19
0-2FT
Sesvete U19
Bjelovar U19
2-9FT
Osijek U19
Sunday, 1st May, 2022
Rudeš U19
1-3FT
HNK Gorica U19
Istra 1961 U19
1-1FT
Inter Zaprešić U19
Monday, 2nd May, 2022
Slaven Koprivnica U19
2-1FT
Šibenik U19
Orijent 1919 U19
0-1FT
Dugopolje U19
Wednesday, 4th May, 2022
Dinamo Zagreb U19
1-1FT
Lokomotiva Zagreb U19
Saturday, 7th May, 2022
Inter Zaprešić U19
2-0FT
Bjelovar U19
Osijek U19
2-4FT
Rijeka U19
Šibenik U19
2-2FT
Istra 1961 U19
HNK Gorica U19
1-0FT
Hajduk Split U19
Sesvete U19
3-0FT
Orijent 1919 U19
Dugopolje U19
1-2FT
Varaždin U19
Sunday, 8th May, 2022
Lokomotiva Zagreb U19
2-1FT
Rudeš U19
Monday, 9th May, 2022
Dinamo Zagreb U19
1-0FT
Slaven Koprivnica U19
Saturday, 14th May, 2022
Rudeš U19
3-1FT
Varaždin U19
Bjelovar U19
1-2FT
Šibenik U19
Rijeka U19
2-0FT
Inter Zaprešić U19
Sesvete U19
1-0FT
Dugopolje U19
Istra 1961 U19
0-2FT
Dinamo Zagreb U19
Sunday, 15th May, 2022
Hajduk Split U19
1-0FT
Lokomotiva Zagreb U19
Orijent 1919 U19
1-1FT
Osijek U19
Slaven Koprivnica U19
1-0FT
HNK Gorica U19
Saturday, 21st May, 2022
Varaždin U19
1-3FT
Hajduk Split U19
Orijent 1919 U19
1-1FT
Inter Zaprešić U19
Dinamo Zagreb U19
5-1FT
Bjelovar U19
Osijek U19
6-2FT
Sesvete U19
Dugopolje U19
2-4FT
Rudeš U19
Šibenik U19
3-1FT
Rijeka U19
Sunday, 22nd May, 2022
Lokomotiva Zagreb U19
1-1FT
Slaven Koprivnica U19
HNK Gorica U19
3-2FT
Istra 1961 U19
Friday, 27th May, 2022
Orijent 1919 U19
1-0FT
Šibenik U19
Saturday, 28th May, 2022
Osijek U19
3-3FT
Dugopolje U19
Slaven Koprivnica U19
2-0FT
Varaždin U19
Bjelovar U19
1-0FT
HNK Gorica U19
Hajduk Split U19
4-1FT
Rudeš U19
Istra 1961 U19
2-2FT
Lokomotiva Zagreb U19
Sunday, 29th May, 2022
Rijeka U19
0-1FT
Dinamo Zagreb U19
Monday, 30th May, 2022
Sesvete U19
2-0FT
Inter Zaprešić U19
Thursday, 2nd June, 2022
Varaždin U19
5-0FT
Istra 1961 U19
Friday, 3rd June, 2022
Inter Zaprešić U19
0-1FT
Osijek U19
Saturday, 4th June, 2022
Rudeš U19
1-1FT
Slaven Koprivnica U19
Dugopolje U19
0-4FT
Hajduk Split U19
Lokomotiva Zagreb U19
5-0FT
Bjelovar U19
Orijent 1919 U19
1-3FT
Dinamo Zagreb U19
Šibenik U19
1-1FT
Sesvete U19
HNK Gorica U19
2-3FT
Rijeka U19

U19 League League Table

Regular Season
P
W
D
L
Pts
Hajduk Split U19
30
22
7
1
73
Dinamo Zagreb U19
30
21
8
1
71
HNK Gorica U19
29
19
5
5
62
Lokomotiva Zagreb U19
30
18
8
4
62
Rijeka U19
29
13
10
6
49
Rudeš U19
30
12
8
10
44
Varaždin U19
30
14
1
15
43
Istra 1961 U19
30
9
10
11
37
Osijek U19
30
10
7
13
37
Dugopolje U19
30
9
7
14
34
Sesvete U19
30
10
3
17
33
Slaven Koprivnica U19
30
8
6
16
30
Inter Zaprešić U19
30
9
3
18
30
Šibenik U19
30
8
4
18
28
Orijent 1919 U19
30
7
7
16
28
Bjelovar U19
30
2
2
26
8

It's Hajduk Split U19 who sits top of the table at the moment. They have 73 points after 30 games. The recent form for Hajduk Split U19 looks like this: LWWWW. They are followed by Dinamo Zagreb U19, who is currently 2 points behind the leaders in 2nd place. At the bottom of the table is Bjelovar U19 with 8 points from 30 games.

OddAlerts Pro

Bet With Confidence

Take your betting experience to the next level with OddAlerts and discover a powerful set of tools designed to specifically drive profits.

Get OddAlerts Pro
View Past Seasons