Serie D: Girone F Stats

2021/2022

  • General Stats
  • Games Played
    306
  • Home Wins
    13042%
  • Draws
    8026%
  • Away Wins
    9631%
  • Total Goals
    7612.49
  • Over/Under
  • Over 0.5 Goals
    28192%
  • Over 1.5 Goals
    22574%
  • Over 2.5 Goals
    14347%
  • Over 3.5 Goals
    6822%
  • Goals by Half
  • 1H Goals
    3061.00
  • 2H Goals
    4471.46
  • Over 0.5 1H Goals
    19965%
  • Over 1.5 1H Goals
    8528%
  • Over 0.5 2H Goals
    23276%
  • Over 1.5 2H Goals
    13945%
  • Home Goals (1H)
    1580.52
  • Home Goals (2H)
    2590.85
  • Away Goals (1H)
    1480.48
  • Away Goals (2H)
    1880.61
  • Most Goals in 1H
    8227%
  • Most Goals in 2H
    14246%
  • Most Goals (Tie)
    8026%
  • Card Stats
  • Cards
    5941.94
  • Home Cards
    2980.97
  • Away Cards
    2960.97
  • Over 2.5 Cards
    10334%
  • Over 3.5 Cards
    9230%
  • Over 4.5 Cards
    8026%
  • Over 5.5 Cards
    5217%
  • Over 6.5 Cards
    289%
  • BTTS Stats
  • BTTS %
    14848%
  • BTTS & 2.5+ Goals
    10735%
  • BTTS or 2.5+ Goals
    18460%
  • Corner Stats
  • Corners
    10273.36
  • Home Corners
    5601.83
  • Away Corners
    4671.53
  • Over 5.5 Corners
    10133%
  • Over 6.5 Corners
    8829%
  • Over 7.5 Corners
    7424%
  • Over 8.5 Corners
    5819%
  • Over 9.5 Corners
    4113%
  • Over 10.5 Corners
    3411%
  • Over 11.5 Corners
    248%
  • Over 12.5 Corners
    207%

Serie D: Girone F Team Stats

Teams
P
#
Recanatese
34
69
Trastevere
34
54
Castelnuovo Vomano
34
49
Vastogirardi
34
48
San Nicolò
34
45
Fano
34
44
Matese
34
44
Vastese
34
44
Pineto
34
43
Tolentino
34
42
Porto D' Ascoli
34
41
Atletico
34
41
Sambenedettese
34
41
Chieti
34
38
Montegiorgio
34
38
Castelfidardo Calcio
34
36
Nereto
34
23
Aurora Alto Casertano
34
21

Serie D: Girone F Top Scorer

Serie D: Girone F Fixtures

Sunday, 19th September, 2021
Fano
2-2FT
Vastese
Pineto
1-2FT
Castelnuovo Vomano
Atletico
0-1FT
San Nicolò
Vastogirardi
1-2FT
Castelfidardo Calcio
Recanatese
0-4FT
Tolentino
Porto D' Ascoli
2-1FT
Matese
Nereto
0-2FT
Chieti
Aurora Alto Casertano
0-0FT
Montegiorgio
Sunday, 26th September, 2021
San Nicolò
0-2FT
Trastevere
Tolentino
1-0FT
Aurora Alto Casertano
Montegiorgio
0-2FT
Pineto
Castelfidardo Calcio
0-1FT
Porto D' Ascoli
Matese
1-2FT
Nereto
Vastese
1-1FT
Vastogirardi
Chieti
0-2FT
Atletico
Wednesday, 29th September, 2021
Trastevere
3-2FT
Sambenedettese
Sunday, 3rd October, 2021
Fano
2-1FT
Castelfidardo Calcio
Trastevere
2-0FT
Tolentino
Atletico
2-0FT
Sambenedettese
Castelnuovo Vomano
1-1FT
Vastese
Vastogirardi
1-1FT
Matese
Recanatese
2-0FT
Montegiorgio
Porto D' Ascoli
1-2FT
Chieti
Nereto
2-3FT
San Nicolò
Aurora Alto Casertano
0-4FT
Pineto
Wednesday, 6th October, 2021
Sambenedettese
2-4FT
Recanatese
Castelnuovo Vomano
2-1FT
Fano
Sunday, 10th October, 2021
Pineto
1-0FT
Trastevere
San Nicolò
4-1FT
Vastogirardi
Sambenedettese
0-2FT
Porto D' Ascoli
Tolentino
3-0FT
Nereto
Montegiorgio
2-3FT
Atletico
Castelfidardo Calcio
3-2FT
Castelnuovo Vomano
Matese
1-0FT
Vastese
Aurora Alto Casertano
0-2FT
Recanatese
Chieti
1-1FT
Fano
Sunday, 17th October, 2021
Fano
0-1FT
Matese
Trastevere
3-0FT
Montegiorgio
Atletico
1-0FT
Tolentino
Castelnuovo Vomano
3-1FT
Aurora Alto Casertano
Vastogirardi
1-1FT
Chieti
Recanatese
1-1FT
Pineto
Vastese
0-1FT
Castelfidardo Calcio
Porto D' Ascoli
1-1FT
San Nicolò
Nereto
1-1FT
Sambenedettese
Sunday, 24th October, 2021
Pineto
2-0FT
Nereto
San Nicolò
1-2FT
Vastese
Sambenedettese
1-0FT
Fano
Tolentino
0-1FT
Vastogirardi
Montegiorgio
2-1FT
Porto D' Ascoli
Matese
2-1FT
Castelnuovo Vomano
Recanatese
2-1FT
Trastevere
Aurora Alto Casertano
0-3FT
Atletico
Chieti
0-2FT
Castelfidardo Calcio
Sunday, 31st October, 2021
Fano
1-2FT
San Nicolò
Trastevere
1-0FT
Aurora Alto Casertano
Atletico
1-0FT
Pineto
Castelfidardo Calcio
1-1FT
Matese
Vastogirardi
3-1FT
Sambenedettese
Vastese
0-0FT
Chieti
Porto D' Ascoli
1-0FT
Tolentino
Nereto
0-2FT
Montegiorgio
Sunday, 7th November, 2021
Trastevere
2-0FT
Atletico
Pineto
5-0FT
Vastogirardi
Sambenedettese
1-0FT
Castelfidardo Calcio
Tolentino
1-0FT
Vastese
Montegiorgio
2-1FT
Fano
Recanatese
6-0FT
Nereto
Aurora Alto Casertano
0-0FT
Porto D' Ascoli
Chieti
1-3FT
Castelnuovo Vomano
Sunday, 14th November, 2021
Fano
3-1FT
Tolentino
Atletico
1-1FT
Recanatese
Castelnuovo Vomano
1-2FT
Trastevere
Matese
0-0FT
Chieti
Vastogirardi
2-1FT
Montegiorgio
Vastese
1-0FT
Sambenedettese
Porto D' Ascoli
2-1FT
Pineto
Nereto
3-0FT
Aurora Alto Casertano
Saturday, 20th November, 2021
Recanatese
2-0FT
Vastogirardi
Sunday, 21st November, 2021
Trastevere
1-0FT
Porto D' Ascoli
Pineto
2-2FT
Vastese
San Nicolò
3-3FT
Castelnuovo Vomano
Sambenedettese
0-0FT
Chieti
Tolentino
2-1FT
Matese
Atletico
2-1FT
Nereto
Montegiorgio
0-1FT
Castelfidardo Calcio
Aurora Alto Casertano
0-2FT
Fano
Wednesday, 24th November, 2021
Castelnuovo Vomano
0-2FT
Recanatese
Sunday, 28th November, 2021
Fano
0-0FT
Pineto
Castelfidardo Calcio
1-1FT
Tolentino
Matese
3-1FT
Sambenedettese
Vastogirardi
3-0FT
Aurora Alto Casertano
Porto D' Ascoli
0-0FT
Recanatese
Nereto
0-4FT
Trastevere
Chieti
0-2FT
San Nicolò
Wednesday, 1st December, 2021
San Nicolò
1-0FT
Matese
Saturday, 4th December, 2021
Trastevere
3-1FT
Fano
Recanatese
3-1FT
Vastese
Sunday, 5th December, 2021
Pineto
0-0FT
Matese
Sambenedettese
2-0FT
Castelnuovo Vomano
Tolentino
2-0FT
San Nicolò
Atletico
4-2FT
Vastogirardi
Montegiorgio
0-2FT
Chieti
Nereto
1-2FT
Porto D' Ascoli
Aurora Alto Casertano
0-1FT
Castelfidardo Calcio
Wednesday, 8th December, 2021
Fano
0-3FT
Recanatese
San Nicolò
1-1FT
Sambenedettese
Castelnuovo Vomano
3-3FT
Nereto
Castelfidardo Calcio
1-1FT
Pineto
Matese
1-2FT
Montegiorgio
Vastese
3-0FT
Aurora Alto Casertano
Porto D' Ascoli
1-0FT
Atletico
Chieti
1-1FT
Tolentino
Sunday, 12th December, 2021
Trastevere
1-1FT
Castelfidardo Calcio
Pineto
1-1FT
San Nicolò
Tolentino
3-0FT
Castelnuovo Vomano
Atletico
1-4FT
Vastese
Montegiorgio
2-0FT
Sambenedettese
Recanatese
4-0FT
Matese
Porto D' Ascoli
3-2FT
Vastogirardi
Nereto
0-2FT
Fano
Aurora Alto Casertano
1-2FT
Chieti
Wednesday, 15th December, 2021
Castelnuovo Vomano
1-1FT
Atletico
Saturday, 18th December, 2021
San Nicolò
1-0FT
Montegiorgio
Sunday, 19th December, 2021
Fano
3-0FT
Atletico
Sambenedettese
1-0FT
Tolentino
Castelnuovo Vomano
1-1FT
Porto D' Ascoli
Castelfidardo Calcio
0-2FT
Recanatese
Matese
4-1FT
Aurora Alto Casertano
Vastogirardi
4-2FT
Nereto
Vastese
1-0FT
Trastevere
Chieti
1-2FT
Pineto
Wednesday, 22nd December, 2021
Trastevere
3-2FT
Chieti
Pineto
0-1FT
Tolentino
Atletico
1-0FT
Matese
Montegiorgio
1-2FT
Castelnuovo Vomano
Vastogirardi
1-0FT
Fano
Recanatese
3-0FT
San Nicolò
Porto D' Ascoli
1-2FT
Vastese
Nereto
1-0FT
Castelfidardo Calcio
Aurora Alto Casertano
2-3FT
Sambenedettese
Wednesday, 5th January, 2022
Vastogirardi
3-1FT
Trastevere
Wednesday, 19th January, 2022
Vastese
1-1FT
Montegiorgio
Sunday, 23rd January, 2022
San Nicolò
4-0FT
Aurora Alto Casertano
Sambenedettese
0-0FT
Pineto
Tolentino
0-3FT
Montegiorgio
Castelfidardo Calcio
1-3FT
Atletico
Vastese
5-2FT
Nereto
Chieti
1-0FT
Recanatese
Wednesday, 26th January, 2022
Castelfidardo Calcio
0-1FT
San Nicolò
Sunday, 30th January, 2022
San Nicolò
0-2FT
Atletico
Sambenedettese
0-0FT
Trastevere
Tolentino
0-0FT
Recanatese
Montegiorgio
2-0FT
Aurora Alto Casertano
Castelfidardo Calcio
0-0FT
Vastogirardi
Matese
1-1FT
Porto D' Ascoli
Vastese
1-1FT
Fano
Chieti
2-0FT
Nereto
Wednesday, 2nd February, 2022
Fano
1-1FT
Porto D' Ascoli
Matese
2-2FT
Trastevere
Sunday, 6th February, 2022
Trastevere
4-1FT
San Nicolò
Pineto
1-1FT
Montegiorgio
Atletico
1-2FT
Chieti
Vastogirardi
1-1FT
Vastese
Recanatese
0-1FT
Sambenedettese
Porto D' Ascoli
1-0FT
Castelfidardo Calcio
Nereto
0-0FT
Matese
Aurora Alto Casertano
0-0FT
Tolentino
Wednesday, 9th February, 2022
Castelnuovo Vomano
1-2FT
Vastogirardi
Sunday, 13th February, 2022
Pineto
1-0FT
Aurora Alto Casertano
San Nicolò
0-0FT
Nereto
Sambenedettese
3-0FT
Atletico
Tolentino
1-0FT
Trastevere
Montegiorgio
1-1FT
Recanatese
Castelfidardo Calcio
0-1FT
Fano
Matese
3-1FT
Vastogirardi
Vastese
2-0FT
Castelnuovo Vomano
Chieti
2-1FT
Porto D' Ascoli
Wednesday, 16th February, 2022
Castelnuovo Vomano
1-2FT
Pineto
Sunday, 20th February, 2022
Fano
0-1FT
Chieti
Trastevere
0-2FT
Pineto
Atletico
0-3FT
Montegiorgio
Castelnuovo Vomano
2-1FT
Castelfidardo Calcio
Vastogirardi
2-0FT
San Nicolò
Recanatese
6-0FT
Aurora Alto Casertano
Vastese
1-3FT
Matese
Porto D' Ascoli
2-3FT
Sambenedettese
Nereto
2-2FT
Tolentino
Sunday, 27th February, 2022
Pineto
0-1FT
Recanatese
Sambenedettese
2-0FT
Nereto
Tolentino
3-0FT
Atletico
Castelfidardo Calcio
1-1FT
Vastese
Matese
1-0FT
Fano
Aurora Alto Casertano
1-1FT
Castelnuovo Vomano
Chieti
1-1FT
Vastogirardi
Wednesday, 2nd March, 2022
Fano
2-1FT
Castelnuovo Vomano
San Nicolò
2-1FT
Porto D' Ascoli
Montegiorgio
0-0FT
Trastevere
Sunday, 6th March, 2022
Fano
2-2FT
Sambenedettese
Trastevere
0-3FT
Recanatese
Atletico
2-0FT
Aurora Alto Casertano
Castelnuovo Vomano
3-1FT
Matese
Castelfidardo Calcio
3-0FT
Chieti
Vastese
1-0FT
San Nicolò
Porto D' Ascoli
3-1FT
Montegiorgio
Nereto
0-2FT
Pineto
Sunday, 13th March, 2022
Pineto
2-2FT
Atletico
San Nicolò
1-0FT
Fano
Tolentino
2-1FT
Porto D' Ascoli
Matese
2-1FT
Castelfidardo Calcio
Recanatese
0-1FT
Castelnuovo Vomano
Aurora Alto Casertano
0-3FT
Trastevere
Chieti
0-0FT
Vastese
Saturday, 19th March, 2022
Nereto
0-4FT
Recanatese
Sunday, 20th March, 2022
Vastogirardi
0-1FT
Tolentino
Saturday, 26th March, 2022
Vastese
0-2FT
Tolentino
Matese
1-1FT
San Nicolò
Sunday, 27th March, 2022
Fano
1-1FT
Montegiorgio
Atletico
1-1FT
Trastevere
Castelnuovo Vomano
3-1FT
Chieti
Castelfidardo Calcio
0-0FT
Sambenedettese
Wednesday, 30th March, 2022
Trastevere
2-2FT
Castelnuovo Vomano
San Nicolò
3-0FT
Castelfidardo Calcio
Sambenedettese
0-0FT
Vastese
Tolentino
0-1FT
Fano
Recanatese
2-2FT
Atletico
Aurora Alto Casertano
5-0FT
Nereto
Chieti
1-0FT
Matese
Sunday, 3rd April, 2022
Fano
3-2FT
Aurora Alto Casertano
Castelnuovo Vomano
2-2FT
San Nicolò
Castelfidardo Calcio
1-0FT
Montegiorgio
Matese
0-1FT
Tolentino
Vastese
2-0FT
Pineto
Porto D' Ascoli
0-3FT
Trastevere
Nereto
0-1FT
Atletico
Chieti
1-1FT
Sambenedettese
Wednesday, 6th April, 2022
Montegiorgio
1-0FT
Nereto
Porto D' Ascoli
3-1FT
Aurora Alto Casertano
Sunday, 10th April, 2022
Trastevere
2-0FT
Nereto
Pineto
1-1FT
Fano
San Nicolò
1-2FT
Chieti
Sambenedettese
3-2FT
Matese
Tolentino
1-0FT
Castelfidardo Calcio
Atletico
1-0FT
Castelnuovo Vomano
Montegiorgio
0-0FT
Vastese
Recanatese
3-0FT
Porto D' Ascoli
Aurora Alto Casertano
2-4FT
Vastogirardi
Thursday, 14th April, 2022
Fano
1-0FT
Trastevere
San Nicolò
1-2FT
Tolentino
Castelnuovo Vomano
2-1FT
Sambenedettese
Castelfidardo Calcio
5-1FT
Aurora Alto Casertano
Vastogirardi
3-1FT
Atletico
Vastese
0-0FT
Recanatese
Porto D' Ascoli
3-1FT
Nereto
Chieti
0-1FT
Montegiorgio
Matese
3-0FT
Pineto
Wednesday, 20th April, 2022
Pineto
0-0FT
Porto D' Ascoli
Sambenedettese
1-0FT
Vastogirardi
Sunday, 24th April, 2022
Trastevere
2-0FT
Vastogirardi
Pineto
2-1FT
Castelfidardo Calcio
Sambenedettese
2-1FT
San Nicolò
Tolentino
3-3FT
Chieti
Atletico
0-1FT
Porto D' Ascoli
Montegiorgio
1-2FT
Matese
Recanatese
4-0FT
Fano
Nereto
0-1FT
Castelnuovo Vomano
Aurora Alto Casertano
2-4FT
Vastese
Wednesday, 27th April, 2022
Vastogirardi
1-1FT
Pineto
Sunday, 1st May, 2022
Montegiorgio
2-0FT
Vastogirardi
Wednesday, 4th May, 2022
Vastogirardi
0-2FT
Recanatese
Saturday, 7th May, 2022
Fano
5-1FT
Nereto
San Nicolò
0-1FT
Pineto
Castelfidardo Calcio
0-1FT
Trastevere
Chieti
2-0FT
Aurora Alto Casertano
Sunday, 8th May, 2022
Sambenedettese
2-0FT
Montegiorgio
Castelnuovo Vomano
1-1FT
Tolentino
Matese
0-3FT
Recanatese
Vastogirardi
2-2FT
Porto D' Ascoli
Vastese
1-2FT
Atletico
Wednesday, 11th May, 2022
Trastevere
1-2FT
Vastese
Pineto
1-1FT
Chieti
Atletico
0-3FT
Fano
Montegiorgio
2-1FT
San Nicolò
Recanatese
2-3FT
Castelfidardo Calcio
Porto D' Ascoli
1-1FT
Castelnuovo Vomano
Nereto
1-3FT
Vastogirardi
Aurora Alto Casertano
1-2FT
Matese
Tolentino
0-0FT
Sambenedettese
Sunday, 15th May, 2022
Fano
1-1FT
Vastogirardi
San Nicolò
3-0FT
Recanatese
Sambenedettese
2-1FT
Aurora Alto Casertano
Tolentino
1-3FT
Pineto
Castelnuovo Vomano
1-2FT
Montegiorgio
Castelfidardo Calcio
3-0FT
Nereto
Matese
2-1FT
Atletico
Vastese
0-0FT
Porto D' Ascoli
Chieti
2-2FT
Trastevere
Sunday, 22nd May, 2022
Trastevere
2-2FT
Matese
Pineto
1-2FT
Sambenedettese
Atletico
0-0FT
Castelfidardo Calcio
Montegiorgio
2-1FT
Tolentino
Vastogirardi
1-1FT
Castelnuovo Vomano
Recanatese
1-1FT
Chieti
Porto D' Ascoli
1-2FT
Fano
Nereto
1-2FT
Vastese
Aurora Alto Casertano
0-2FT
San Nicolò

Serie D: Girone F League Table

Group F
P
W
D
L
Pts
Recanatese
34
20
8
6
68
Rimini
14
11
2
1
35
Trastevere
34
17
8
9
59
Lentigione
14
10
2
2
32
Tolentino
34
16
8
10
56
Union ArzignanoChiampo
12
10
1
1
31
Sambenedettese
34
15
10
9
55
SSC Giugliano
12
10
1
1
31
Vastese
34
13
14
7
53
Pineto
34
13
13
8
52
San Donato Tavarnelle
12
9
2
1
29
Atletico
34
15
6
13
51
San Nicolò
34
14
7
13
49
Novara
13
8
4
1
28
Matese
34
13
10
11
49
Casatese
14
8
4
2
28
Porto D' Ascoli
34
13
10
11
49
Arconatese
13
8
4
1
28
Montegiorgio
34
14
7
13
49
Chieti
34
12
13
9
49
Fano
34
13
9
12
48
Vastogirardi
34
12
10
12
46
Castelnuovo Vomano
34
11
11
12
44
Chieri
14
8
3
3
27
Castelfidardo Calcio
34
11
8
15
41
Clodiense
12
7
5
0
26
Nereto
34
2
6
26
12
Aurora Alto Casertano
34
1
4
29
7
Correggese
1
1
0
0
3
Afragolese
1
1
0
0
3
Caronnese
0
0
0
0
0
Montespaccato
1
0
1
0
1
Progresso
1
0
1
0
1
Città di Varese
14
7
4
3
25
Ligorna
0
0
0
0
0
Ravenna
1
0
1
0
1
Sporting Trestina
1
0
1
0
1
Aprilia
0
0
0
0
0
Arzachena
1
0
0
1
0
Desenzano Calvina
0
0
0
0
0
Audace Cerignola
0
0
0
0
0
Mezzolara
14
7
4
3
25
Folgore Caratese
0
0
0
0
0
Adriese
12
7
3
2
24
Biancavilla
0
0
0
0
0
Casale
14
7
3
4
24
Brindisi
0
0
0
0
0
Sassari Torres
11
7
2
2
23
Carbonia
0
0
0
0
0
Derthona
0
0
0
0
0
Gavorrano
0
0
0
0
0
Lornano Badesse
12
6
4
2
22
Giarre
0
0
0
0
0
Legnano
0
0
0
0
0
Sanremo
13
7
1
5
22
Aglianese
13
6
4
3
22
Pianese
0
0
0
0
0
Luparense
11
6
3
2
21
Real Calepina
0
0
0
0
0
RG Ticino
0
0
0
0
0
Poggibonsi
11
6
3
2
21
Sangiuliano City
0
0
0
0
0
Campodarsego
12
6
3
3
21
Athletic Carpi
13
5
6
2
21
Team Nuova Florida
0
0
0
0
0
Gozzano
14
5
6
3
21
Tiferno Lerchi
0
0
0
0
0
Sammaurese
14
6
3
5
21
Unipomezia
0
0
0
0
0
Borgosesia
13
5
5
3
20
Villa d'Almè
0
0
0
0
0
Vis Artena
0
0
0
0
0
Bra
14
6
2
6
20
Prato
1
0
0
1
0
PDHAE
13
5
5
3
20
Sona
14
5
5
4
20
Seravezza
13
5
4
4
19
Virtus Ciserano Bergamo
13
4
7
2
19
Adrense
14
4
7
3
19
Levico
12
6
1
5
19
Caldiero Terme
12
5
3
4
18
Cjarlins Muzane
12
4
6
2
18
Breno
14
4
6
4
18
Cartigliano
11
5
3
3
18
Arezzo
11
5
3
3
18
Vado
14
3
9
2
18
Dolomiti Bellunesi
11
5
2
4
17
Delta Calcio Rovigo
11
5
1
5
16
Brusaporto
13
3
7
3
16
Sasso Marconi
13
4
4
5
16
Real Forte Querceta
13
4
4
5
16
Leon
14
4
4
6
16
Flaminia
11
4
3
4
15
Olginatese
13
3
6
4
15
Cavenago Fanfulla
13
4
3
6
15
Alcione
14
4
3
7
15
Scandicci
12
4
3
5
15
Forlì
14
4
3
7
15
Sestri Levante
14
4
3
7
15
Lavagnese
14
4
3
7
15
Cassino
12
5
0
7
15
Ostia Mare Lidocalcio
12
3
5
4
14
CynthiAlbalonga
12
4
2
6
14
Montebelluna
11
4
2
5
14
Bagnolese
13
4
2
7
14
Atletico Uri
11
4
2
5
14
Asti
14
2
8
4
14
Mestre
12
4
2
6
14
Sangiovannese
11
3
4
4
13
Foligno
12
3
4
5
13
Muravera
11
4
1
6
13
Caravaggio
13
3
4
6
13
Lanusei
11
3
3
5
12
Pontisola
13
2
6
5
12
Gladiator
12
3
3
6
12
Crema
13
3
3
7
12
Tritium
14
2
6
6
12
Castellanzese
13
3
2
8
11
Latte Dolce
12
2
5
5
11
Pro Imperia
13
3
2
8
11
FC Rieti
11
3
2
6
11
Fossano
14
3
2
9
11
Vis Nova Giussano
14
3
1
10
10
Este
11
2
4
5
10
Saluzzo
14
2
4
8
10
Borgo San Donnino
13
1
6
6
9
Cannara
11
1
5
5
8
Real Monterotondo Scalo
11
2
2
7
8
Insieme Formia
11
2
2
7
8
Pro Livorno
11
2
2
7
8
Cascina
11
1
4
6
7
Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano
13
1
4
8
7
San Martino Speme
11
2
1
8
7
Ambrosiana
12
2
0
10
6
Marignanese
12
2
0
10
6
Spinea
11
1
2
8
5

It's Recanatese who sits top of the table at the moment. They have 68 points after 34 games. The recent form for Recanatese looks like this: WWLLD. They are followed by Rimini, who is currently 33 points behind the leaders in 2nd place. At the bottom of the table is Spinea with 5 points from 11 games.

OddAlerts Pro

Bet With Confidence

Take your betting experience to the next level with OddAlerts and discover a powerful set of tools designed to specifically drive profits.

Get OddAlerts Pro
View Past Seasons