3. HNL - Center Stats

2021/2022

  • General Stats
  • Games Played
    298
  • Home Wins
    14549%
  • Draws
    8027%
  • Away Wins
    7325%
  • Total Goals
    8872.98
  • Over/Under
  • Over 0.5 Goals
    27994%
  • Over 1.5 Goals
    22776%
  • Over 2.5 Goals
    16656%
  • Over 3.5 Goals
    10636%
  • Goals by Half
  • 1H Goals
    1590.53
  • 2H Goals
    1840.62
  • Over 0.5 1H Goals
    9432%
  • Over 1.5 1H Goals
    4314%
  • Over 0.5 2H Goals
    9632%
  • Over 1.5 2H Goals
    5117%
  • Home Goals (1H)
    980.33
  • Home Goals (2H)
    1110.37
  • Away Goals (1H)
    610.20
  • Away Goals (2H)
    730.24
  • Most Goals in 1H
    3612%
  • Most Goals in 2H
    4515%
  • Most Goals (Tie)
    4615%
  • Card Stats
  • Cards
    5521.85
  • Home Cards
    2590.87
  • Away Cards
    2930.98
  • Over 2.5 Cards
    10335%
  • Over 3.5 Cards
    8428%
  • Over 4.5 Cards
    6020%
  • Over 5.5 Cards
    3612%
  • Over 6.5 Cards
    196%
  • BTTS Stats
  • BTTS %
    17057%
  • BTTS & 2.5+ Goals
    13044%
  • BTTS or 2.5+ Goals
    20669%
  • Corner Stats
  • Corners
    10663.58
  • Home Corners
    5401.81
  • Away Corners
    5261.77
  • Over 5.5 Corners
    9833%
  • Over 6.5 Corners
    8729%
  • Over 7.5 Corners
    7826%
  • Over 8.5 Corners
    6522%
  • Over 9.5 Corners
    5117%
  • Over 10.5 Corners
    3612%
  • Over 11.5 Corners
    248%
  • Over 12.5 Corners
    134%

3. HNL - Center Team Stats

Teams
P
#
Zagorec
33
78
Lučko
34
65
Trnje
34
64
Karlovac 1919
33
63
Dugo Selo
33
55
Vrbovec
33
55
Vrapče Zagreb
33
54
Trešnjevka
33
53
Maksimir Zagreb
33
53
Gaj
33
52
Bistra
33
50
HAŠK
33
43
NK Lukavec
33
37
Tekstilac Ravnice
33
36
Udarnik Kurilovec
33
36
Segesta Sisak
33
32
Mladost Petrinja
33
31
Ponikve
33
30

3. HNL - Center Top Scorer

3. HNL - Center Fixtures

Saturday, 28th August, 2021
HAŠK
3-3FT
Lučko
Zagorec
2-0FT
NK Lukavec
Segesta Sisak
2-2FT
Trešnjevka
Udarnik Kurilovec
0-1FT
Gaj
Dugo Selo
6-0FT
Tekstilac Ravnice
Vrapče Zagreb
2-1FT
Ponikve
Karlovac 1919
6-0FT
Vrbovec
Sunday, 29th August, 2021
Trnje
1-1FT
Mladost Petrinja
Bistra
2-1FT
Maksimir Zagreb
Friday, 3rd September, 2021
Gaj
4-0FT
NK Lukavec
Saturday, 4th September, 2021
Vrbovec
4-1FT
Segesta Sisak
Ponikve
1-1FT
Bistra
Trešnjevka
1-1FT
Tekstilac Ravnice
Udarnik Kurilovec
0-0FT
Karlovac 1919
Lučko
0-1FT
Zagorec
Dugo Selo
2-2FT
Vrapče Zagreb
Maksimir Zagreb
5-3FT
Trnje
Mladost Petrinja
1-0FT
HAŠK
Wednesday, 8th September, 2021
Vrbovec
1-0FT
Tekstilac Ravnice
HAŠK
1-1FT
Maksimir Zagreb
Zagorec
4-0FT
Mladost Petrinja
Trnje
2-0FT
Ponikve
Segesta Sisak
1-1FT
Udarnik Kurilovec
Bistra
0-2FT
Dugo Selo
Vrapče Zagreb
3-0FT
Trešnjevka
NK Lukavec
1-0FT
Lučko
Karlovac 1919
4-0FT
Gaj
Saturday, 11th September, 2021
Vrbovec
2-1FT
Vrapče Zagreb
Ponikve
0-4FT
HAŠK
Trešnjevka
2-2FT
Bistra
Udarnik Kurilovec
0-0FT
Tekstilac Ravnice
Dugo Selo
0-1FT
Trnje
Maksimir Zagreb
0-1FT
Zagorec
Mladost Petrinja
2-2FT
NK Lukavec
Karlovac 1919
4-1FT
Segesta Sisak
Sunday, 12th September, 2021
Gaj
2-1FT
Lučko
Saturday, 18th September, 2021
HAŠK
1-2FT
Dugo Selo
Zagorec
4-1FT
Ponikve
Lučko
3-0FT
Mladost Petrinja
Vrapče Zagreb
3-0FT
Udarnik Kurilovec
Tekstilac Ravnice
1-0FT
Karlovac 1919
NK Lukavec
0-1FT
Maksimir Zagreb
Sunday, 19th September, 2021
Trnje
3-2FT
Trešnjevka
Bistra
4-0FT
Vrbovec
Wednesday, 22nd September, 2021
Vrbovec
0-1FT
Trnje
Ponikve
1-0FT
NK Lukavec
Trešnjevka
1-2FT
HAŠK
Udarnik Kurilovec
2-1FT
Bistra
Dugo Selo
2-1FT
Zagorec
Gaj
5-0FT
Mladost Petrinja
Maksimir Zagreb
1-3FT
Lučko
Saturday, 25th September, 2021
HAŠK
1-1FT
Vrbovec
Zagorec
3-1FT
Trešnjevka
Ponikve
0-1FT
Lučko
Vrapče Zagreb
3-1FT
Segesta Sisak
Mladost Petrinja
0-1FT
Maksimir Zagreb
Tekstilac Ravnice
0-1FT
Gaj
NK Lukavec
0-1FT
Dugo Selo
Sunday, 26th September, 2021
Trnje
1-2FT
Udarnik Kurilovec
Bistra
1-0FT
Karlovac 1919
Saturday, 2nd October, 2021
Vrbovec
1-1FT
Zagorec
Ponikve
0-0FT
Mladost Petrinja
Trešnjevka
2-4FT
NK Lukavec
Segesta Sisak
2-3FT
Bistra
Udarnik Kurilovec
0-0FT
HAŠK
Dugo Selo
1-1FT
Lučko
Tekstilac Ravnice
2-0FT
Vrapče Zagreb
Karlovac 1919
0-0FT
Trnje
Sunday, 3rd October, 2021
Gaj
2-0FT
Maksimir Zagreb
Wednesday, 6th October, 2021
HAŠK
1-0FT
Karlovac 1919
Zagorec
3-0FT
Udarnik Kurilovec
Trnje
2-1FT
Segesta Sisak
Maksimir Zagreb
2-1FT
Ponikve
Bistra
0-0FT
Tekstilac Ravnice
Vrapče Zagreb
0-2FT
Gaj
Mladost Petrinja
1-3FT
Dugo Selo
NK Lukavec
3-2FT
Vrbovec
Saturday, 9th October, 2021
Vrbovec
1-4FT
Lučko
Trešnjevka
1-0FT
Mladost Petrinja
Segesta Sisak
0-1FT
HAŠK
Udarnik Kurilovec
4-1FT
NK Lukavec
Dugo Selo
2-0FT
Maksimir Zagreb
Vrapče Zagreb
4-1FT
Bistra
Tekstilac Ravnice
0-0FT
Trnje
Karlovac 1919
3-3FT
Zagorec
Sunday, 10th October, 2021
Gaj
1-0FT
Ponikve
Saturday, 16th October, 2021
HAŠK
0-0FT
Tekstilac Ravnice
Zagorec
4-1FT
Segesta Sisak
Ponikve
0-2FT
Dugo Selo
Lučko
2-1FT
Udarnik Kurilovec
Maksimir Zagreb
2-0FT
Trešnjevka
Mladost Petrinja
1-5FT
Vrbovec
NK Lukavec
2-1FT
Karlovac 1919
Sunday, 17th October, 2021
Trnje
0-0FT
Vrapče Zagreb
Bistra
2-1FT
Gaj
Wednesday, 20th October, 2021
Segesta Sisak
1-1FT
Gaj
Lučko
1-0FT
Trešnjevka
Saturday, 23rd October, 2021
Vrbovec
3-0FT
Maksimir Zagreb
Trešnjevka
7-3FT
Ponikve
Segesta Sisak
2-1FT
NK Lukavec
Udarnik Kurilovec
7-0FT
Mladost Petrinja
Vrapče Zagreb
1-1FT
HAŠK
Tekstilac Ravnice
3-3FT
Zagorec
Karlovac 1919
1-1FT
Lučko
Sunday, 24th October, 2021
Gaj
0-0FT
Dugo Selo
Bistra
1-1FT
Trnje
Wednesday, 27th October, 2021
Segesta Sisak
0-1FT
Tekstilac Ravnice
Karlovac 1919
3-0FT
Vrapče Zagreb
Saturday, 30th October, 2021
HAŠK
1-0FT
Bistra
Zagorec
2-1FT
Vrapče Zagreb
Ponikve
0-1FT
Vrbovec
Lučko
9-1FT
Segesta Sisak
Dugo Selo
2-0FT
Trešnjevka
Maksimir Zagreb
2-2FT
Udarnik Kurilovec
Mladost Petrinja
0-0FT
Karlovac 1919
NK Lukavec
1-1FT
Tekstilac Ravnice
Sunday, 31st October, 2021
Trnje
3-2FT
Gaj
Saturday, 6th November, 2021
Vrbovec
3-1FT
Dugo Selo
Segesta Sisak
2-1FT
Mladost Petrinja
Udarnik Kurilovec
1-0FT
Ponikve
Vrapče Zagreb
4-1FT
NK Lukavec
Tekstilac Ravnice
1-0FT
Lučko
Karlovac 1919
2-0FT
Maksimir Zagreb
Sunday, 7th November, 2021
Trnje
3-2FT
HAŠK
Gaj
2-3FT
Trešnjevka
Bistra
1-4FT
Zagorec
Saturday, 13th November, 2021
HAŠK
1-0FT
Gaj
Zagorec
2-1FT
Trnje
Ponikve
1-1FT
Karlovac 1919
Trešnjevka
1-1FT
Vrbovec
Dugo Selo
1-1FT
Udarnik Kurilovec
Maksimir Zagreb
6-0FT
Segesta Sisak
Mladost Petrinja
0-0FT
Tekstilac Ravnice
NK Lukavec
0-5FT
Bistra
Saturday, 20th November, 2021
HAŠK
0-2FT
Zagorec
Segesta Sisak
1-0FT
Ponikve
Udarnik Kurilovec
1-2FT
Trešnjevka
Vrapče Zagreb
4-0FT
Mladost Petrinja
Tekstilac Ravnice
1-2FT
Maksimir Zagreb
Karlovac 1919
1-1FT
Dugo Selo
Sunday, 21st November, 2021
Trnje
3-1FT
NK Lukavec
Gaj
1-0FT
Vrbovec
Bistra
0-3FT
Lučko
Saturday, 27th November, 2021
Vrbovec
2-1FT
Udarnik Kurilovec
Zagorec
3-1FT
Gaj
Ponikve
2-2FT
Tekstilac Ravnice
Lučko
0-0FT
Trnje
Dugo Selo
3-0FT
Segesta Sisak
Maksimir Zagreb
1-0FT
Vrapče Zagreb
Mladost Petrinja
5-3FT
Bistra
NK Lukavec
0-0FT
HAŠK
Saturday, 19th February, 2022
Lučko
1-0FT
Vrapče Zagreb
Saturday, 26th February, 2022
Vrbovec
0-2FT
Karlovac 1919
Ponikve
0-0FT
Vrapče Zagreb
Trešnjevka
1-4FT
Segesta Sisak
Lučko
1-1FT
HAŠK
Maksimir Zagreb
3-2FT
Bistra
Mladost Petrinja
1-3FT
Trnje
Tekstilac Ravnice
2-0FT
Dugo Selo
NK Lukavec
1-3FT
Zagorec
Sunday, 27th February, 2022
Gaj
3-2FT
Udarnik Kurilovec
Saturday, 5th March, 2022
HAŠK
4-1FT
Mladost Petrinja
Zagorec
2-1FT
Lučko
Segesta Sisak
1-1FT
Vrbovec
Bistra
1-1FT
Ponikve
Vrapče Zagreb
2-1FT
Dugo Selo
Karlovac 1919
1-0FT
Udarnik Kurilovec
Tekstilac Ravnice
2-2FT
Trešnjevka
NK Lukavec
2-2FT
Gaj
Sunday, 6th March, 2022
Trnje
1-2FT
Maksimir Zagreb
Saturday, 12th March, 2022
Ponikve
1-2FT
Trnje
Trešnjevka
3-4FT
Vrapče Zagreb
Udarnik Kurilovec
1-1FT
Segesta Sisak
Lučko
1-0FT
NK Lukavec
Dugo Selo
3-1FT
Bistra
Maksimir Zagreb
1-0FT
HAŠK
Mladost Petrinja
1-1FT
Zagorec
Tekstilac Ravnice
2-1FT
Vrbovec
Sunday, 13th March, 2022
Gaj
1-2FT
Karlovac 1919
Saturday, 19th March, 2022
HAŠK
0-3FT
Ponikve
Zagorec
2-1FT
Maksimir Zagreb
Segesta Sisak
0-1FT
Karlovac 1919
Lučko
1-0FT
Gaj
Bistra
3-2FT
Trešnjevka
Vrapče Zagreb
1-2FT
Vrbovec
Tekstilac Ravnice
0-1FT
Udarnik Kurilovec
NK Lukavec
3-1FT
Mladost Petrinja
Sunday, 20th March, 2022
Trnje
0-2FT
Dugo Selo
Wednesday, 23rd March, 2022
Trešnjevka
1-1FT
Karlovac 1919
Saturday, 26th March, 2022
Vrbovec
1-1FT
Bistra
Ponikve
0-1FT
Zagorec
Trešnjevka
1-1FT
Trnje
Udarnik Kurilovec
3-1FT
Vrapče Zagreb
Dugo Selo
0-1FT
HAŠK
Maksimir Zagreb
3-0FT
NK Lukavec
Mladost Petrinja
2-1FT
Lučko
Sunday, 27th March, 2022
Gaj
1-3FT
Segesta Sisak
Karlovac 1919
1-2FT
Tekstilac Ravnice
Saturday, 2nd April, 2022
HAŠK
2-2FT
Trešnjevka
Zagorec
2-3FT
Dugo Selo
Lučko
2-1FT
Maksimir Zagreb
Bistra
3-0FT
Udarnik Kurilovec
Vrapče Zagreb
2-2FT
Karlovac 1919
Mladost Petrinja
2-1FT
Gaj
Tekstilac Ravnice
1-1FT
Segesta Sisak
NK Lukavec
3-2FT
Ponikve
Sunday, 3rd April, 2022
Trnje
5-0FT
Vrbovec
Friday, 8th April, 2022
Gaj
0-1FT
Tekstilac Ravnice
Saturday, 9th April, 2022
Vrbovec
2-2FT
HAŠK
Trešnjevka
0-3FT
Zagorec
Segesta Sisak
1-0FT
Vrapče Zagreb
Udarnik Kurilovec
1-2FT
Trnje
Lučko
2-1FT
Ponikve
Dugo Selo
1-1FT
NK Lukavec
Maksimir Zagreb
3-0FT
Mladost Petrinja
Karlovac 1919
0-0FT
Bistra
Wednesday, 13th April, 2022
HAŠK
1-1FT
Udarnik Kurilovec
Zagorec
1-4FT
Vrbovec
Trnje
1-2FT
Karlovac 1919
Lučko
1-2FT
Dugo Selo
Maksimir Zagreb
0-0FT
Gaj
Bistra
1-1FT
Segesta Sisak
Vrapče Zagreb
0-0FT
Tekstilac Ravnice
Mladost Petrinja
2-2FT
Ponikve
NK Lukavec
3-1FT
Trešnjevka
Saturday, 16th April, 2022
Trešnjevka
3-2FT
Lučko
Gaj
1-1FT
Vrapče Zagreb
Vrbovec
4-0FT
NK Lukavec
Ponikve
1-0FT
Maksimir Zagreb
Segesta Sisak
1-2FT
Trnje
Udarnik Kurilovec
0-1FT
Zagorec
Dugo Selo
3-1FT
Mladost Petrinja
Tekstilac Ravnice
1-0FT
Bistra
Karlovac 1919
2-0FT
HAŠK
Saturday, 23rd April, 2022
HAŠK
3-0FT
Segesta Sisak
Zagorec
1-1FT
Karlovac 1919
Ponikve
1-2FT
Gaj
Lučko
4-0FT
Vrbovec
Maksimir Zagreb
0-0FT
Dugo Selo
Bistra
1-1FT
Vrapče Zagreb
Mladost Petrinja
4-1FT
Trešnjevka
NK Lukavec
0-0FT
Udarnik Kurilovec
Sunday, 24th April, 2022
Trnje
2-1FT
Tekstilac Ravnice
Friday, 29th April, 2022
Trešnjevka
0-2FT
Maksimir Zagreb
Karlovac 1919
5-1FT
NK Lukavec
Saturday, 30th April, 2022
Vrbovec
5-0FT
Mladost Petrinja
Segesta Sisak
0-4FT
Zagorec
Udarnik Kurilovec
0-1FT
Lučko
Dugo Selo
1-0FT
Ponikve
Vrapče Zagreb
1-3FT
Trnje
Tekstilac Ravnice
1-0FT
HAŠK
Sunday, 1st May, 2022
Gaj
2-0FT
Bistra
Wednesday, 4th May, 2022
HAŠK
4-2FT
Vrapče Zagreb
Zagorec
6-2FT
Tekstilac Ravnice
Ponikve
2-1FT
Trešnjevka
Trnje
2-2FT
Bistra
Lučko
1-1FT
Karlovac 1919
Dugo Selo
4-1FT
Gaj
Maksimir Zagreb
5-1FT
Vrbovec
Mladost Petrinja
2-2FT
Udarnik Kurilovec
NK Lukavec
2-1FT
Segesta Sisak
Saturday, 7th May, 2022
Vrbovec
2-1FT
Ponikve
Trešnjevka
0-1FT
Dugo Selo
Segesta Sisak
0-2FT
Lučko
Udarnik Kurilovec
1-1FT
Maksimir Zagreb
Bistra
3-1FT
HAŠK
Vrapče Zagreb
1-3FT
Zagorec
Tekstilac Ravnice
1-1FT
NK Lukavec
Karlovac 1919
7-0FT
Mladost Petrinja
Sunday, 8th May, 2022
Gaj
2-2FT
Trnje
Friday, 13th May, 2022
Maksimir Zagreb
1-0FT
Karlovac 1919
Saturday, 14th May, 2022
HAŠK
1-3FT
Trnje
Zagorec
2-1FT
Bistra
Ponikve
1-0FT
Udarnik Kurilovec
Trešnjevka
5-3FT
Gaj
Lučko
3-1FT
Tekstilac Ravnice
Dugo Selo
2-0FT
Vrbovec
Mladost Petrinja
1-1FT
Segesta Sisak
NK Lukavec
1-1FT
Vrapče Zagreb
Wednesday, 18th May, 2022
Vrbovec
4-1FT
Trešnjevka
Trnje
3-1FT
Zagorec
Segesta Sisak
0-1FT
Maksimir Zagreb
Udarnik Kurilovec
1-1FT
Dugo Selo
Gaj
6-2FT
HAŠK
Bistra
2-2FT
NK Lukavec
Vrapče Zagreb
2-1FT
Lučko
Tekstilac Ravnice
1-1FT
Mladost Petrinja
Karlovac 1919
3-1FT
Ponikve
Saturday, 21st May, 2022
Trešnjevka
4-0FT
Udarnik Kurilovec
Vrbovec
1-1FT
Gaj
Zagorec
2-2FT
HAŠK
Ponikve
2-0FT
Segesta Sisak
Lučko
4-2FT
Bistra
Dugo Selo
0-5FT
Karlovac 1919
Maksimir Zagreb
4-5FT
Tekstilac Ravnice
Mladost Petrinja
0-7FT
Vrapče Zagreb
NK Lukavec
0-3FT
Trnje
Saturday, 28th May, 2022
HAŠK
3-0FT
NK Lukavec
Zagorec
4-1FT
Gaj
Trnje
4-4FT
Lučko
Segesta Sisak
1-6FT
Dugo Selo
Udarnik Kurilovec
3-1FT
Vrbovec
Bistra
3-1FT
Mladost Petrinja
Vrapče Zagreb
2-2FT
Maksimir Zagreb
Karlovac 1919
5-0FT
Trešnjevka
Tekstilac Ravnice
1-2FT
Ponikve

3. HNL - Center League Table

Center
P
W
D
L
Pts
Zagorec
34
24
6
4
78
Dugo Selo
34
20
8
6
68
Trnje
34
18
9
7
63
Karlovac 1919
34
17
11
6
62
Lučko
34
18
7
9
61
Maksimir Zagreb
34
17
6
11
57
Vrbovec
34
14
7
13
49
Tekstilac Ravnice
34
11
14
9
47
Gaj
34
13
7
14
46
HAŠK
34
11
12
11
45
Vrapče Zagreb
34
11
10
13
43
Bistra
34
10
11
13
41
Udarnik Kurilovec
34
8
12
14
36
NK Lukavec
34
8
9
17
33
Trešnjevka
34
7
8
19
29
Ponikve
34
7
7
20
28
Segesta Sisak
34
6
8
20
26
Mladost Petrinja
34
5
10
19
25

It's Zagorec who sits top of the table at the moment. They have 78 points after 34 games. The recent form for Zagorec looks like this: WWLDW. They are followed by Dugo Selo, who is currently 10 points behind the leaders in 2nd place. At the bottom of the table is Mladost Petrinja with 25 points from 34 games.

OddAlerts Pro

Bet With Confidence

Take your betting experience to the next level with OddAlerts and discover a powerful set of tools designed to specifically drive profits.

Get OddAlerts Pro
View Past Seasons