Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 17 Stats

2021/2022

  • General Stats
  • Games Played
    303
  • Home Wins
    12943%
  • Draws
    7625%
  • Away Wins
    9832%
  • Total Goals
    9273.06
  • Over/Under
  • Over 0.5 Goals
    28393%
  • Over 1.5 Goals
    24581%
  • Over 2.5 Goals
    18561%
  • Over 3.5 Goals
    11538%
  • Goals by Half
  • 1H Goals
    00.00
  • 2H Goals
    00.00
  • Over 0.5 1H Goals
    00%
  • Over 1.5 1H Goals
    00%
  • Over 0.5 2H Goals
    00%
  • Over 1.5 2H Goals
    00%
  • Home Goals (1H)
    00.00
  • Home Goals (2H)
    00.00
  • Away Goals (1H)
    00.00
  • Away Goals (2H)
    00.00
  • Most Goals in 1H
    00%
  • Most Goals in 2H
    00%
  • Most Goals (Tie)
    134%
  • Card Stats
  • Cards
    00.00
  • Home Cards
    00.00
  • Away Cards
    00.00
  • Over 2.5 Cards
    00%
  • Over 3.5 Cards
    00%
  • Over 4.5 Cards
    00%
  • Over 5.5 Cards
    00%
  • Over 6.5 Cards
    00%
  • BTTS Stats
  • BTTS %
    17959%
  • BTTS & 2.5+ Goals
    14849%
  • BTTS or 2.5+ Goals
    21671%
  • Corner Stats
  • Corners
    00.00
  • Home Corners
    00.00
  • Away Corners
    00.00
  • Over 5.5 Corners
    00%
  • Over 6.5 Corners
    00%
  • Over 7.5 Corners
    00%
  • Over 8.5 Corners
    00%
  • Over 9.5 Corners
    00%
  • Over 10.5 Corners
    00%
  • Over 11.5 Corners
    00%
  • Over 12.5 Corners
    00%

Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 17 Team Stats

Teams
P
#
Marina Sport U19 II
34
74
Gimnástica U19
34
69
Monte U19
34
65
Amistad Sniace U19
34
63
Racing Santander U19 II
34
63
Castro U19
33
56
Revilla U19
34
54
Bansander U19 II
34
53
Tropezón U19
33
51
Colindres U19
34
51
Atlético Perines U19 II
34
50
Solares U19
34
47
Cartes U19
33
45
Laredo U19
33
43
Rayo Santa Cruz U19
34
43
Textil Escudo U19
34
37
Vimenor U19
33
34
Guarnizo U19
33
29

Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 17 Top Scorer

Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 17 Fixtures

Saturday, 4th September, 2021
Solares U19
0-1FT
Gimnástica U19
Cartes U19
2-2FT
Amistad Sniace U19
Tropezón U19
0-1FT
Revilla U19
Rayo Santa Cruz U19
1-2FT
Guarnizo U19
Bansander U19 II
0-1FT
Marina Sport U19 II
Sunday, 5th September, 2021
Laredo U19
3-1FT
Atlético Perines U19 II
Monte U19
0-2FT
Castro U19
Wednesday, 8th September, 2021
Vimenor U19
3-1FT
Colindres U19
Saturday, 11th September, 2021
Racing Santander U19 II
0-2FT
Tropezón U19
Atlético Perines U19 II
2-2FT
Monte U19
Amistad Sniace U19
4-1FT
Rayo Santa Cruz U19
Revilla U19
2-2FT
Vimenor U19
Gimnástica U19
0-1FT
Cartes U19
Colindres U19
0-0FT
Solares U19
Castro U19
5-1FT
Bansander U19 II
Sunday, 12th September, 2021
Guarnizo U19
1-2FT
Laredo U19
Marina Sport U19 II
4-0FT
Textil Escudo U19
Wednesday, 15th September, 2021
Textil Escudo U19
1-4FT
Racing Santander U19 II
Saturday, 18th September, 2021
Cartes U19
3-1FT
Colindres U19
Revilla U19
1-1FT
Racing Santander U19 II
Vimenor U19
3-3FT
Solares U19
Laredo U19
1-1FT
Amistad Sniace U19
Textil Escudo U19
2-3FT
Castro U19
Bansander U19 II
0-0FT
Atlético Perines U19 II
Sunday, 19th September, 2021
Tropezón U19
1-3FT
Marina Sport U19 II
Rayo Santa Cruz U19
4-2FT
Gimnástica U19
Monte U19
1-0FT
Guarnizo U19
Saturday, 25th September, 2021
Racing Santander U19 II
4-1FT
Vimenor U19
Castro U19
0-0FT
Tropezón U19
Colindres U19
5-2FT
Rayo Santa Cruz U19
Amistad Sniace U19
1-0FT
Monte U19
Solares U19
3-0FT
Cartes U19
Sunday, 26th September, 2021
Marina Sport U19 II
0-3FT
Revilla U19
Atlético Perines U19 II
2-2FT
Textil Escudo U19
Gimnástica U19
4-3FT
Laredo U19
Guarnizo U19
0-1FT
Bansander U19 II
Saturday, 2nd October, 2021
Racing Santander U19 II
2-2FT
Marina Sport U19 II
Monte U19
1-3FT
Gimnástica U19
Textil Escudo U19
3-3FT
Guarnizo U19
Vimenor U19
2-1FT
Cartes U19
Bansander U19 II
1-1FT
Amistad Sniace U19
Rayo Santa Cruz U19
1-2FT
Solares U19
Sunday, 3rd October, 2021
Tropezón U19
0-1FT
Atlético Perines U19 II
Revilla U19
2-2FT
Castro U19
Laredo U19
2-2FT
Colindres U19
Saturday, 9th October, 2021
Atlético Perines U19 II
0-1FT
Revilla U19
Guarnizo U19
2-1FT
Tropezón U19
Cartes U19
3-1FT
Rayo Santa Cruz U19
Marina Sport U19 II
4-1FT
Vimenor U19
Colindres U19
1-2FT
Monte U19
Castro U19
0-1FT
Racing Santander U19 II
Amistad Sniace U19
1-1FT
Textil Escudo U19
Solares U19
0-0FT
Laredo U19
Sunday, 10th October, 2021
Gimnástica U19
1-1FT
Bansander U19 II
Saturday, 16th October, 2021
Racing Santander U19 II
3-1FT
Atlético Perines U19 II
Tropezón U19
1-2FT
Amistad Sniace U19
Marina Sport U19 II
2-2FT
Castro U19
Bansander U19 II
3-2FT
Colindres U19
Revilla U19
0-1FT
Guarnizo U19
Laredo U19
4-1FT
Cartes U19
Monte U19
5-1FT
Solares U19
Vimenor U19
1-0FT
Rayo Santa Cruz U19
Textil Escudo U19
0-2FT
Gimnástica U19
Saturday, 23rd October, 2021
Gimnástica U19
0-0FT
Tropezón U19
Amistad Sniace U19
6-1FT
Revilla U19
Cartes U19
0-2FT
Monte U19
Colindres U19
4-0FT
Textil Escudo U19
Atlético Perines U19 II
1-3FT
Marina Sport U19 II
Guarnizo U19
0-5FT
Racing Santander U19 II
Solares U19
2-1FT
Bansander U19 II
Sunday, 24th October, 2021
Castro U19
5-1FT
Vimenor U19
Rayo Santa Cruz U19
3-1FT
Laredo U19
Saturday, 30th October, 2021
Racing Santander U19 II
1-4FT
Amistad Sniace U19
Vimenor U19
2-1FT
Laredo U19
Marina Sport U19 II
1-1FT
Guarnizo U19
Castro U19
2-0FT
Atlético Perines U19 II
Bansander U19 II
1-0FT
Cartes U19
Textil Escudo U19
2-1FT
Solares U19
Monte U19
3-0FT
Rayo Santa Cruz U19
Sunday, 31st October, 2021
Tropezón U19
1-1FT
Colindres U19
Revilla U19
3-3FT
Gimnástica U19
Saturday, 6th November, 2021
Gimnástica U19
0-0FT
Racing Santander U19 II
Solares U19
2-1FT
Tropezón U19
Sunday, 7th November, 2021
Amistad Sniace U19
2-0FT
Marina Sport U19 II
Guarnizo U19
3-5FT
Castro U19
Cartes U19
2-1FT
Textil Escudo U19
Atlético Perines U19 II
1-1FT
Vimenor U19
Laredo U19
3-1FT
Monte U19
Colindres U19
2-0FT
Revilla U19
Rayo Santa Cruz U19
0-5FT
Bansander U19 II
Saturday, 13th November, 2021
Atlético Perines U19 II
4-1FT
Guarnizo U19
Racing Santander U19 II
5-0FT
Colindres U19
Revilla U19
1-2FT
Solares U19
Marina Sport U19 II
1-2FT
Gimnástica U19
Bansander U19 II
3-1FT
Laredo U19
Castro U19
2-1FT
Amistad Sniace U19
Tropezón U19
1-1FT
Cartes U19
Vimenor U19
1-0FT
Monte U19
Sunday, 14th November, 2021
Textil Escudo U19
0-2FT
Rayo Santa Cruz U19
Saturday, 20th November, 2021
Cartes U19
2-1FT
Revilla U19
Colindres U19
1-2FT
Marina Sport U19 II
Rayo Santa Cruz U19
1-3FT
Tropezón U19
Solares U19
1-3FT
Racing Santander U19 II
Gimnástica U19
2-0FT
Castro U19
Sunday, 21st November, 2021
Amistad Sniace U19
1-1FT
Atlético Perines U19 II
Monte U19
5-3FT
Bansander U19 II
Guarnizo U19
0-0FT
Vimenor U19
Laredo U19
2-1FT
Textil Escudo U19
Saturday, 27th November, 2021
Atlético Perines U19 II
2-3FT
Gimnástica U19
Racing Santander U19 II
1-1FT
Cartes U19
Tropezón U19
1-3FT
Laredo U19
Vimenor U19
1-1FT
Bansander U19 II
Marina Sport U19 II
2-0FT
Solares U19
Castro U19
0-2FT
Colindres U19
Textil Escudo U19
0-2FT
Monte U19
Sunday, 28th November, 2021
Revilla U19
6-1FT
Rayo Santa Cruz U19
Friday, 3rd December, 2021
Laredo U19
1-0FT
Revilla U19
Saturday, 4th December, 2021
Amistad Sniace U19
1-1FT
Vimenor U19
Cartes U19
0-4FT
Marina Sport U19 II
Bansander U19 II
2-2FT
Textil Escudo U19
Colindres U19
2-5FT
Atlético Perines U19 II
Rayo Santa Cruz U19
2-0FT
Racing Santander U19 II
Sunday, 5th December, 2021
Monte U19
2-0FT
Tropezón U19
Gimnástica U19
3-0FT
Guarnizo U19
Wednesday, 8th December, 2021
Guarnizo U19
1-4FT
Amistad Sniace U19
Marina Sport U19 II
1-1FT
Rayo Santa Cruz U19
Solares U19
0-2FT
Castro U19
Saturday, 11th December, 2021
Vimenor U19
0-0FT
Textil Escudo U19
Racing Santander U19 II
1-0FT
Laredo U19
Tropezón U19
1-2FT
Bansander U19 II
Revilla U19
0-1FT
Monte U19
Sunday, 12th December, 2021
Guarnizo U19
0-4FT
Colindres U19
Atlético Perines U19 II
1-2FT
Solares U19
Amistad Sniace U19
0-0FT
Gimnástica U19
Castro U19
2-1FT
Cartes U19
Saturday, 18th December, 2021
Textil Escudo U19
1-3FT
Tropezón U19
Rayo Santa Cruz U19
0-1FT
Castro U19
Bansander U19 II
3-2FT
Revilla U19
Solares U19
3-1FT
Guarnizo U19
Sunday, 19th December, 2021
Cartes U19
1-1FT
Atlético Perines U19 II
Vimenor U19
0-2FT
Gimnástica U19
Laredo U19
1-3FT
Marina Sport U19 II
Colindres U19
1-1FT
Amistad Sniace U19
Monte U19
0-0FT
Racing Santander U19 II
Saturday, 8th January, 2022
Amistad Sniace U19
2-1FT
Solares U19
Racing Santander U19 II
0-0FT
Bansander U19 II
Tropezón U19
2-1FT
Vimenor U19
Revilla U19
2-1FT
Textil Escudo U19
Gimnástica U19
3-0FT
Colindres U19
Castro U19
2-1FT
Laredo U19
Sunday, 9th January, 2022
Atlético Perines U19 II
4-3FT
Rayo Santa Cruz U19
Marina Sport U19 II
1-3FT
Monte U19
Guarnizo U19
1-1FT
Cartes U19
Saturday, 15th January, 2022
Racing Santander U19 II
4-0FT
Textil Escudo U19
Revilla U19
1-2FT
Tropezón U19
Marina Sport U19 II
1-0FT
Bansander U19 II
Guarnizo U19
2-1FT
Rayo Santa Cruz U19
Colindres U19
1-1FT
Vimenor U19
Sunday, 16th January, 2022
Gimnástica U19
2-1FT
Solares U19
Atlético Perines U19 II
3-1FT
Laredo U19
Amistad Sniace U19
1-2FT
Cartes U19
Castro U19
0-3FT
Monte U19
Saturday, 22nd January, 2022
Tropezón U19
2-1FT
Racing Santander U19 II
Bansander U19 II
2-0FT
Castro U19
Cartes U19
0-3FT
Gimnástica U19
Textil Escudo U19
2-0FT
Marina Sport U19 II
Vimenor U19
1-1FT
Revilla U19
Sunday, 23rd January, 2022
Rayo Santa Cruz U19
0-2FT
Amistad Sniace U19
Solares U19
0-0FT
Colindres U19
Monte U19
0-1FT
Atlético Perines U19 II
Saturday, 29th January, 2022
Racing Santander U19 II
2-2FT
Revilla U19
Amistad Sniace U19
6-0FT
Laredo U19
Marina Sport U19 II
2-2FT
Tropezón U19
Solares U19
4-2FT
Vimenor U19
Castro U19
3-0FT
Textil Escudo U19
Sunday, 30th January, 2022
Guarnizo U19
0-4FT
Monte U19
Gimnástica U19
1-0FT
Rayo Santa Cruz U19
Atlético Perines U19 II
0-1FT
Bansander U19 II
Colindres U19
2-2FT
Cartes U19
Wednesday, 2nd February, 2022
Laredo U19
0-1FT
Guarnizo U19
Saturday, 5th February, 2022
Vimenor U19
0-2FT
Racing Santander U19 II
Bansander U19 II
0-0FT
Guarnizo U19
Rayo Santa Cruz U19
1-3FT
Colindres U19
Textil Escudo U19
1-2FT
Atlético Perines U19 II
Laredo U19
0-1FT
Gimnástica U19
Tropezón U19
1-1FT
Castro U19
Sunday, 6th February, 2022
Cartes U19
1-3FT
Solares U19
Revilla U19
3-3FT
Marina Sport U19 II
Monte U19
3-1FT
Amistad Sniace U19
Saturday, 12th February, 2022
Amistad Sniace U19
2-1FT
Bansander U19 II
Marina Sport U19 II
1-1FT
Racing Santander U19 II
Cartes U19
3-0FT
Vimenor U19
Castro U19
0-1FT
Revilla U19
Solares U19
3-2FT
Rayo Santa Cruz U19
Sunday, 13th February, 2022
Guarnizo U19
0-3FT
Textil Escudo U19
Atlético Perines U19 II
0-0FT
Tropezón U19
Colindres U19
4-0FT
Laredo U19
Gimnástica U19
1-1FT
Monte U19
Saturday, 19th February, 2022
Racing Santander U19 II
4-2FT
Castro U19
Vimenor U19
3-0FT
Marina Sport U19 II
Tropezón U19
3-0FT
Guarnizo U19
Textil Escudo U19
0-3FT
Amistad Sniace U19
Bansander U19 II
3-2FT
Gimnástica U19
Sunday, 20th February, 2022
Revilla U19
2-0FT
Atlético Perines U19 II
Rayo Santa Cruz U19
2-3FT
Cartes U19
Monte U19
3-0FT
Colindres U19
Laredo U19
3-0FT
Solares U19
Saturday, 5th March, 2022
Atlético Perines U19 II
4-0FT
Racing Santander U19 II
Amistad Sniace U19
0-1FT
Tropezón U19
Castro U19
4-1FT
Marina Sport U19 II
Rayo Santa Cruz U19
1-2FT
Vimenor U19
Sunday, 6th March, 2022
Gimnástica U19
2-2FT
Textil Escudo U19
Cartes U19
1-0FT
Laredo U19
Colindres U19
1-1FT
Bansander U19 II
Guarnizo U19
0-0FT
Revilla U19
Solares U19
1-0FT
Monte U19
Saturday, 12th March, 2022
Racing Santander U19 II
4-1FT
Guarnizo U19
Marina Sport U19 II
1-1FT
Atlético Perines U19 II
Bansander U19 II
0-3FT
Solares U19
Textil Escudo U19
1-1FT
Colindres U19
Laredo U19
4-1FT
Rayo Santa Cruz U19
Tropezón U19
0-1FT
Gimnástica U19
Sunday, 13th March, 2022
Revilla U19
1-3FT
Amistad Sniace U19
Monte U19
2-2FT
Cartes U19
Vimenor U19
0-0FT
Castro U19
Saturday, 19th March, 2022
Amistad Sniace U19
0-3FT
Racing Santander U19 II
Cartes U19
2-1FT
Bansander U19 II
Solares U19
0-2FT
Textil Escudo U19
Sunday, 20th March, 2022
Atlético Perines U19 II
0-0FT
Castro U19
Gimnástica U19
1-2FT
Revilla U19
Rayo Santa Cruz U19
2-3FT
Monte U19
Guarnizo U19
2-1FT
Marina Sport U19 II
Colindres U19
4-3FT
Tropezón U19
Laredo U19
0-0FT
Vimenor U19
Saturday, 26th March, 2022
Racing Santander U19 II
0-1FT
Gimnástica U19
Revilla U19
3-0FT
Colindres U19
Marina Sport U19 II
5-0FT
Amistad Sniace U19
Bansander U19 II
2-1FT
Rayo Santa Cruz U19
Tropezón U19
2-1FT
Solares U19
Castro U19
2-1FT
Guarnizo U19
Sunday, 27th March, 2022
Vimenor U19
1-2FT
Atlético Perines U19 II
Textil Escudo U19
0-1FT
Cartes U19
Monte U19
4-0FT
Laredo U19
Saturday, 2nd April, 2022
Amistad Sniace U19
0-1FT
Castro U19
Colindres U19
0-0FT
Racing Santander U19 II
Sunday, 3rd April, 2022
Gimnástica U19
2-4FT
Marina Sport U19 II
Laredo U19
2-1FT
Bansander U19 II
Cartes U19
2-2FT
Tropezón U19
Rayo Santa Cruz U19
3-2FT
Textil Escudo U19
Monte U19
3-2FT
Vimenor U19
Guarnizo U19
2-1FT
Atlético Perines U19 II
Solares U19
1-2FT
Revilla U19
Saturday, 9th April, 2022
Atlético Perines U19 II
2-1FT
Amistad Sniace U19
Tropezón U19
3-3FT
Rayo Santa Cruz U19
Racing Santander U19 II
1-0FT
Solares U19
Bansander U19 II
1-1FT
Monte U19
Castro U19
1-3FT
Gimnástica U19
Textil Escudo U19
2-2FT
Laredo U19
Marina Sport U19 II
2-1FT
Colindres U19
Sunday, 10th April, 2022
Vimenor U19
0-1FT
Guarnizo U19
Revilla U19
2-2FT
Cartes U19
Wednesday, 13th April, 2022
Racing Santander U19 II
4-0FT
Rayo Santa Cruz U19
Saturday, 23rd April, 2022
Colindres U19
2-1FT
Castro U19
Bansander U19 II
2-0FT
Vimenor U19
Rayo Santa Cruz U19
1-4FT
Revilla U19
Monte U19
1-0FT
Textil Escudo U19
Sunday, 24th April, 2022
Amistad Sniace U19
5-1FT
Guarnizo U19
Cartes U19
1-1FT
Racing Santander U19 II
Solares U19
2-3FT
Marina Sport U19 II
Gimnástica U19
4-1FT
Atlético Perines U19 II
Laredo U19
0-4FT
Tropezón U19
Friday, 29th April, 2022
Revilla U19
1-1FT
Laredo U19
Saturday, 30th April, 2022
Tropezón U19
4-1FT
Monte U19
Marina Sport U19 II
2-0FT
Cartes U19
Guarnizo U19
0-2FT
Gimnástica U19
Sunday, 1st May, 2022
Vimenor U19
1-1FT
Amistad Sniace U19
Atlético Perines U19 II
3-0FT
Colindres U19
Castro U19
1-2FT
Solares U19
Textil Escudo U19
3-3FT
Bansander U19 II
Saturday, 7th May, 2022
Rayo Santa Cruz U19
1-8FT
Marina Sport U19 II
Bansander U19 II
2-1FT
Tropezón U19
Textil Escudo U19
1-0FT
Vimenor U19
Cartes U19
2-2FT
Castro U19
Gimnástica U19
2-1FT
Amistad Sniace U19
Monte U19
2-0FT
Revilla U19
Sunday, 8th May, 2022
Solares U19
1-0FT
Atlético Perines U19 II
Colindres U19
0-0FT
Guarnizo U19
Laredo U19
0-4FT
Racing Santander U19 II
Saturday, 14th May, 2022
Revilla U19
1-3FT
Bansander U19 II
Amistad Sniace U19
1-1FT
Colindres U19
Tropezón U19
3-1FT
Textil Escudo U19
Racing Santander U19 II
1-2FT
Monte U19
Gimnástica U19
4-0FT
Vimenor U19
Sunday, 15th May, 2022
Atlético Perines U19 II
1-1FT
Cartes U19
Marina Sport U19 II
5-1FT
Laredo U19
Guarnizo U19
1-0FT
Solares U19
Castro U19
3-1FT
Rayo Santa Cruz U19
Saturday, 21st May, 2022
Solares U19
2-2FT
Amistad Sniace U19
Rayo Santa Cruz U19
0-2FT
Atlético Perines U19 II
Colindres U19
2-6FT
Gimnástica U19
Bansander U19 II
2-0FT
Racing Santander U19 II
Textil Escudo U19
0-2FT
Revilla U19
Monte U19
2-1FT
Marina Sport U19 II
Sunday, 22nd May, 2022
Vimenor U19
2-1FT
Tropezón U19
Laredo U19
1-2FT
Castro U19
Cartes U19
2-1FT
Guarnizo U19

Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 17 League Table

Group 17
P
W
D
L
Pts
Gimnástica U19
34
22
7
5
73
Monte U19
34
21
5
8
68
Marina Sport U19 II
34
17
8
9
59
Racing Santander U19 II
34
16
10
8
58
Castro U19
34
17
7
10
58
Bansander U19 II
34
15
10
9
55
Amistad Sniace U19
34
14
11
9
53
Cartes U19
34
12
12
10
48
Solares U19
34
14
5
15
47
Revilla U19
34
12
10
12
46
Atlético Perines U19 II
34
12
10
12
46
Tropezón U19
34
12
9
13
45
Colindres U19
34
9
12
13
39
Vimenor U19
34
8
12
14
36
Laredo U19
34
10
6
18
36
Guarnizo U19
34
9
7
18
34
Textil Escudo U19
34
5
9
20
24
Rayo Santa Cruz U19
34
5
2
27
17

It's Gimnástica U19 who sits top of the table at the moment. They have 73 points after 34 games. The recent form for Gimnástica U19 looks like this: WWWWW. They are followed by Monte U19, who is currently 5 points behind the leaders in 2nd place. At the bottom of the table is Rayo Santa Cruz U19 with 17 points from 34 games.

OddAlerts Pro

Bet With Confidence

Take your betting experience to the next level with OddAlerts and discover a powerful set of tools designed to specifically drive profits.

Get OddAlerts Pro
View Past Seasons