Non League Div One: Northern Midlands Stats

2021/2022

  • General Stats
  • Games Played
    371
  • Home Wins
    16244%
  • Draws
    7119%
  • Away Wins
    13837%
  • Total Goals
    12263.30
  • Over/Under
  • Over 0.5 Goals
    35796%
  • Over 1.5 Goals
    31685%
  • Over 2.5 Goals
    24165%
  • Over 3.5 Goals
    15442%
  • Goals by Half
  • 1H Goals
    750.20
  • 2H Goals
    940.25
  • Over 0.5 1H Goals
    3710%
  • Over 1.5 1H Goals
    226%
  • Over 0.5 2H Goals
    4111%
  • Over 1.5 2H Goals
    298%
  • Home Goals (1H)
    340.09
  • Home Goals (2H)
    570.15
  • Away Goals (1H)
    410.11
  • Away Goals (2H)
    370.10
  • Most Goals in 1H
    185%
  • Most Goals in 2H
    277%
  • Most Goals (Tie)
    92%
  • Card Stats
  • Cards
    1980.53
  • Home Cards
    890.24
  • Away Cards
    1090.29
  • Over 2.5 Cards
    349%
  • Over 3.5 Cards
    277%
  • Over 4.5 Cards
    195%
  • Over 5.5 Cards
    113%
  • Over 6.5 Cards
    62%
  • BTTS Stats
  • BTTS %
    21558%
  • BTTS & 2.5+ Goals
    18750%
  • BTTS or 2.5+ Goals
    26973%
  • Corner Stats
  • Corners
    5481.48
  • Home Corners
    2930.79
  • Away Corners
    2550.69
  • Over 5.5 Corners
    5114%
  • Over 6.5 Corners
    4813%
  • Over 7.5 Corners
    4412%
  • Over 8.5 Corners
    359%
  • Over 9.5 Corners
    298%
  • Over 10.5 Corners
    226%
  • Over 11.5 Corners
    185%
  • Over 12.5 Corners
    134%

Non League Div One: Northern Midlands Team Stats

Teams
P
#
Ilkeston Town
38
97
Stamford
37
92
Halesowen Town
37
86
Chasetown
37
79
Sporting Khalsa
37
73
Coleshill Town
37
71
Belper Town
37
71
Carlton Town
37
71
Loughborough Dynamo
37
70
Yaxley FC
37
59
Cambridge City
37
57
Corby Town
37
56
Shepshed Dynamo
37
54
Daventry Town
37
49
Spalding United
37
46
Bedworth United
37
45
Soham Town Rangers
37
40
Sutton Coldfield Town
37
39
Histon
37
36
Wisbech Town
38
35

Non League Div One: Northern Midlands Top Scorer

Non League Div One: Northern Midlands Fixtures

Saturday, 14th August, 2021
Stamford
1-3FT
Ilkeston Town
Sporting Khalsa
4-3FT
Yaxley FC
Shepshed Dynamo
1-1FT
Carlton Town
Spalding United
2-1FT
Loughborough Dynamo
Sutton Coldfield Town
2-0FT
Soham Town Rangers
Cambridge City
1-2FT
Halesowen Town
Belper Town
2-1FT
Histon
Daventry Town
2-2FT
Chasetown
Bedworth United
2-0FT
Corby Town
Wisbech Town
0-4FT
Coleshill Town
Monday, 16th August, 2021
Coleshill Town
2-1FT
Cambridge City
Tuesday, 17th August, 2021
Loughborough Dynamo
3-3FT
Sutton Coldfield Town
Carlton Town
1-0FT
Bedworth United
Ilkeston Town
2-3FT
Sporting Khalsa
Chasetown
3-0FT
Belper Town
Halesowen Town
5-1FT
Shepshed Dynamo
Histon
2-4FT
Daventry Town
Yaxley FC
3-1FT
Spalding United
Soham Town Rangers
1-3FT
Stamford
Wednesday, 18th August, 2021
Corby Town
2-0FT
Wisbech Town
Tuesday, 24th August, 2021
Stamford
3-1FT
Loughborough Dynamo
Sporting Khalsa
0-1FT
Coleshill Town
Sutton Coldfield Town
0-0FT
Chasetown
Daventry Town
0-4FT
Ilkeston Town
Bedworth United
1-2FT
Halesowen Town
Wisbech Town
1-2FT
Histon
Saturday, 28th August, 2021
Loughborough Dynamo
6-2FT
Sporting Khalsa
Carlton Town
1-0FT
Cambridge City
Ilkeston Town
3-1FT
Bedworth United
Chasetown
3-1FT
Wisbech Town
Halesowen Town
2-1FT
Belper Town
Histon
1-1FT
Sutton Coldfield Town
Coleshill Town
0-3FT
Stamford
Yaxley FC
2-0FT
Daventry Town
Corby Town
1-2FT
Spalding United
Soham Town Rangers
0-2FT
Shepshed Dynamo
Monday, 30th August, 2021
Stamford
1-0FT
Corby Town
Sporting Khalsa
2-3FT
Halesowen Town
Shepshed Dynamo
0-1FT
Loughborough Dynamo
Spalding United
3-0FT
Histon
Sutton Coldfield Town
0-1FT
Coleshill Town
Cambridge City
1-1FT
Soham Town Rangers
Belper Town
2-2FT
Ilkeston Town
Daventry Town
0-2FT
Carlton Town
Bedworth United
1-3FT
Chasetown
Wisbech Town
2-1FT
Yaxley FC
Monday, 6th September, 2021
Coleshill Town
2-3FT
Ilkeston Town
Tuesday, 7th September, 2021
Loughborough Dynamo
6-1FT
Yaxley FC
Shepshed Dynamo
0-2FT
Sporting Khalsa
Spalding United
3-2FT
Stamford
Carlton Town
2-0FT
Sutton Coldfield Town
Daventry Town
1-3FT
Belper Town
Chasetown
1-4FT
Halesowen Town
Bedworth United
4-0FT
Histon
Wednesday, 8th September, 2021
Cambridge City
1-0FT
Wisbech Town
Corby Town
1-0FT
Soham Town Rangers
Saturday, 11th September, 2021
Stamford
4-1FT
Bedworth United
Sporting Khalsa
1-1FT
Daventry Town
Sutton Coldfield Town
1-1FT
Spalding United
Ilkeston Town
3-4FT
Chasetown
Belper Town
2-1FT
Cambridge City
Halesowen Town
3-0FT
Corby Town
Histon
0-4FT
Coleshill Town
Yaxley FC
1-3FT
Carlton Town
Wisbech Town
1-4FT
Shepshed Dynamo
Soham Town Rangers
1-3FT
Loughborough Dynamo
Tuesday, 14th September, 2021
Stamford
1-3FT
Chasetown
Sporting Khalsa
4-1FT
Bedworth United
Sutton Coldfield Town
0-1FT
Cambridge City
Ilkeston Town
5-0FT
Spalding United
Belper Town
0-2FT
Coleshill Town
Halesowen Town
2-2FT
Carlton Town
Histon
0-5FT
Corby Town
Yaxley FC
1-1FT
Shepshed Dynamo
Soham Town Rangers
1-0FT
Daventry Town
Saturday, 18th September, 2021
Shepshed Dynamo
3-1FT
Histon
Carlton Town
1-1FT
Ilkeston Town
Daventry Town
0-2FT
Wisbech Town
Coleshill Town
4-1FT
Yaxley FC
Tuesday, 21st September, 2021
Belper Town
3-0FT
Carlton Town
Saturday, 25th September, 2021
Spalding United
1-2FT
Cambridge City
Sutton Coldfield Town
1-2FT
Ilkeston Town
Histon
2-4FT
Soham Town Rangers
Coleshill Town
1-4FT
Chasetown
Bedworth United
2-1FT
Loughborough Dynamo
Yaxley FC
0-3FT
Corby Town
Wisbech Town
0-3FT
Carlton Town
Tuesday, 28th September, 2021
Stamford
2-2FT
Halesowen Town
Belper Town
3-0FT
Sporting Khalsa
Daventry Town
0-5FT
Shepshed Dynamo
Wisbech Town
2-3FT
Loughborough Dynamo
Wednesday, 29th September, 2021
Cambridge City
2-1FT
Yaxley FC
Saturday, 2nd October, 2021
Loughborough Dynamo
2-0FT
Daventry Town
Shepshed Dynamo
1-3FT
Spalding United
Cambridge City
0-1FT
Bedworth United
Carlton Town
2-1FT
Coleshill Town
Ilkeston Town
8-0FT
Histon
Chasetown
4-0FT
Yaxley FC
Halesowen Town
2-0FT
Wisbech Town
Soham Town Rangers
0-2FT
Belper Town
Tuesday, 5th October, 2021
Shepshed Dynamo
0-0FT
Corby Town
Chasetown
1-1FT
Soham Town Rangers
Wednesday, 6th October, 2021
Cambridge City
1-2FT
Stamford
Tuesday, 12th October, 2021
Loughborough Dynamo
1-1FT
Halesowen Town
Saturday, 16th October, 2021
Spalding United
1-1FT
Daventry Town
Sutton Coldfield Town
2-1FT
Sporting Khalsa
Cambridge City
3-3FT
Shepshed Dynamo
Carlton Town
4-1FT
Loughborough Dynamo
Ilkeston Town
3-1FT
Soham Town Rangers
Chasetown
1-0FT
Histon
Coleshill Town
4-2FT
Corby Town
Bedworth United
0-0FT
Wisbech Town
Yaxley FC
1-5FT
Halesowen Town
Tuesday, 19th October, 2021
Spalding United
4-3FT
Soham Town Rangers
Saturday, 23rd October, 2021
Loughborough Dynamo
1-4FT
Coleshill Town
Sporting Khalsa
2-0FT
Spalding United
Shepshed Dynamo
0-0FT
Stamford
Belper Town
5-0FT
Bedworth United
Daventry Town
0-4FT
Cambridge City
Halesowen Town
0-1FT
Ilkeston Town
Histon
0-2FT
Yaxley FC
Corby Town
1-2FT
Chasetown
Wisbech Town
2-2FT
Sutton Coldfield Town
Soham Town Rangers
0-6FT
Carlton Town
Tuesday, 26th October, 2021
Spalding United
0-3FT
Belper Town
Bedworth United
1-0FT
Sutton Coldfield Town
Wednesday, 27th October, 2021
Corby Town
3-1FT
Sporting Khalsa
Saturday, 30th October, 2021
Stamford
6-1FT
Belper Town
Saturday, 6th November, 2021
Stamford
5-0FT
Wisbech Town
Spalding United
0-3FT
Halesowen Town
Sutton Coldfield Town
1-3FT
Daventry Town
Cambridge City
1-1FT
Sporting Khalsa
Carlton Town
0-0FT
Histon
Ilkeston Town
4-0FT
Corby Town
Chasetown
3-0FT
Loughborough Dynamo
Coleshill Town
3-0FT
Soham Town Rangers
Bedworth United
2-0FT
Shepshed Dynamo
Yaxley FC
1-2FT
Belper Town
Wednesday, 10th November, 2021
Corby Town
2-1FT
Sutton Coldfield Town
Saturday, 13th November, 2021
Loughborough Dynamo
1-5FT
Ilkeston Town
Belper Town
3-1FT
Soham Town Rangers
Daventry Town
3-2FT
Bedworth United
Halesowen Town
0-2FT
Coleshill Town
Histon
2-2FT
Stamford
Corby Town
1-1FT
Cambridge City
Wisbech Town
0-0FT
Spalding United
Tuesday, 16th November, 2021
Soham Town Rangers
2-4FT
Yaxley FC
Saturday, 20th November, 2021
Stamford
5-1FT
Daventry Town
Shepshed Dynamo
4-4FT
Sutton Coldfield Town
Ilkeston Town
2-0FT
Cambridge City
Chasetown
2-2FT
Carlton Town
Histon
0-1FT
Halesowen Town
Coleshill Town
1-2FT
Spalding United
Bedworth United
3-0FT
Yaxley FC
Corby Town
0-3FT
Loughborough Dynamo
Wisbech Town
3-4FT
Belper Town
Soham Town Rangers
0-2FT
Sporting Khalsa
Tuesday, 23rd November, 2021
Sporting Khalsa
1-2FT
Stamford
Saturday, 27th November, 2021
Loughborough Dynamo
3-4FT
Histon
Spalding United
1-1FT
Bedworth United
Cambridge City
1-3FT
Chasetown
Carlton Town
4-2FT
Corby Town
Belper Town
4-1FT
Shepshed Dynamo
Yaxley FC
0-1FT
Ilkeston Town
Tuesday, 30th November, 2021
Belper Town
4-0FT
Sutton Coldfield Town
Saturday, 4th December, 2021
Loughborough Dynamo
0-2FT
Cambridge City
Carlton Town
1-3FT
Stamford
Ilkeston Town
5-1FT
Wisbech Town
Chasetown
2-2FT
Spalding United
Halesowen Town
2-1FT
Daventry Town
Histon
0-1FT
Sporting Khalsa
Coleshill Town
0-0FT
Shepshed Dynamo
Yaxley FC
4-3FT
Sutton Coldfield Town
Corby Town
0-1FT
Belper Town
Soham Town Rangers
1-4FT
Bedworth United
Tuesday, 7th December, 2021
Sporting Khalsa
2-1FT
Carlton Town
Saturday, 11th December, 2021
Stamford
2-2FT
Soham Town Rangers
Sporting Khalsa
4-2FT
Ilkeston Town
Shepshed Dynamo
2-1FT
Halesowen Town
Spalding United
1-3FT
Yaxley FC
Sutton Coldfield Town
1-2FT
Loughborough Dynamo
Cambridge City
3-4FT
Coleshill Town
Belper Town
0-2FT
Chasetown
Daventry Town
1-1FT
Histon
Bedworth United
0-0FT
Carlton Town
Wisbech Town
2-1FT
Corby Town
Tuesday, 14th December, 2021
Shepshed Dynamo
2-1FT
Chasetown
Daventry Town
1-1FT
Coleshill Town
Saturday, 18th December, 2021
Loughborough Dynamo
3-2FT
Spalding United
Carlton Town
1-1FT
Shepshed Dynamo
Ilkeston Town
0-0FT
Stamford
Chasetown
5-0FT
Daventry Town
Halesowen Town
2-0FT
Cambridge City
Histon
1-1FT
Belper Town
Coleshill Town
3-1FT
Wisbech Town
Yaxley FC
3-2FT
Sporting Khalsa
Corby Town
0-2FT
Bedworth United
Soham Town Rangers
0-1FT
Sutton Coldfield Town
Monday, 27th December, 2021
Bedworth United
1-0FT
Coleshill Town
Daventry Town
3-2FT
Corby Town
Stamford
1-2FT
Yaxley FC
Sporting Khalsa
2-1FT
Chasetown
Shepshed Dynamo
0-1FT
Ilkeston Town
Sutton Coldfield Town
1-2FT
Halesowen Town
Cambridge City
4-2FT
Histon
Belper Town
2-1FT
Loughborough Dynamo
Wisbech Town
3-0FT
Soham Town Rangers
Saturday, 1st January, 2022
Carlton Town
3-2FT
Daventry Town
Ilkeston Town
3-1FT
Belper Town
Chasetown
1-1FT
Bedworth United
Halesowen Town
4-0FT
Sporting Khalsa
Histon
1-1FT
Spalding United
Coleshill Town
1-2FT
Sutton Coldfield Town
Yaxley FC
3-0FT
Wisbech Town
Corby Town
0-4FT
Stamford
Soham Town Rangers
1-2FT
Cambridge City
Monday, 3rd January, 2022
Loughborough Dynamo
5-0FT
Shepshed Dynamo
Saturday, 8th January, 2022
Stamford
4-3FT
Sporting Khalsa
Spalding United
3-0FT
Shepshed Dynamo
Sutton Coldfield Town
2-2FT
Corby Town
Daventry Town
2-2FT
Loughborough Dynamo
Coleshill Town
1-1FT
Carlton Town
Bedworth United
2-2FT
Cambridge City
Yaxley FC
1-4FT
Chasetown
Wisbech Town
0-1FT
Halesowen Town
Saturday, 15th January, 2022
Loughborough Dynamo
1-2FT
Bedworth United
Sporting Khalsa
1-0FT
Belper Town
Shepshed Dynamo
1-1FT
Daventry Town
Cambridge City
2-1FT
Spalding United
Carlton Town
2-0FT
Wisbech Town
Ilkeston Town
5-2FT
Sutton Coldfield Town
Chasetown
3-1FT
Coleshill Town
Halesowen Town
3-2FT
Stamford
Corby Town
0-0FT
Yaxley FC
Soham Town Rangers
2-0FT
Histon
Saturday, 22nd January, 2022
Loughborough Dynamo
2-2FT
Carlton Town
Sporting Khalsa
2-0FT
Sutton Coldfield Town
Shepshed Dynamo
1-2FT
Cambridge City
Belper Town
1-4FT
Stamford
Daventry Town
2-1FT
Spalding United
Halesowen Town
5-0FT
Yaxley FC
Histon
0-1FT
Chasetown
Corby Town
3-0FT
Coleshill Town
Wisbech Town
0-2FT
Bedworth United
Soham Town Rangers
2-5FT
Ilkeston Town
Saturday, 29th January, 2022
Stamford
2-0FT
Shepshed Dynamo
Spalding United
2-0FT
Sporting Khalsa
Sutton Coldfield Town
3-0FT
Wisbech Town
Cambridge City
3-1FT
Daventry Town
Carlton Town
2-1FT
Soham Town Rangers
Ilkeston Town
2-2FT
Halesowen Town
Chasetown
3-2FT
Corby Town
Coleshill Town
2-1FT
Loughborough Dynamo
Bedworth United
1-2FT
Belper Town
Yaxley FC
5-2FT
Histon
Saturday, 5th February, 2022
Loughborough Dynamo
0-2FT
Chasetown
Sporting Khalsa
2-3FT
Cambridge City
Shepshed Dynamo
1-0FT
Bedworth United
Belper Town
3-0FT
Yaxley FC
Daventry Town
2-0FT
Sutton Coldfield Town
Halesowen Town
0-1FT
Spalding United
Histon
2-0FT
Carlton Town
Corby Town
0-2FT
Ilkeston Town
Wisbech Town
0-1FT
Stamford
Soham Town Rangers
0-2FT
Coleshill Town
Monday, 7th February, 2022
Coleshill Town
0-1FT
Halesowen Town
Tuesday, 8th February, 2022
Stamford
1-0FT
Histon
Spalding United
2-0FT
Wisbech Town
Sutton Coldfield Town
0-2FT
Belper Town
Carlton Town
2-2FT
Sporting Khalsa
Ilkeston Town
2-1FT
Loughborough Dynamo
Chasetown
1-0FT
Shepshed Dynamo
Bedworth United
0-0FT
Daventry Town
Yaxley FC
4-4FT
Soham Town Rangers
Wednesday, 9th February, 2022
Cambridge City
2-4FT
Corby Town
Saturday, 12th February, 2022
Sporting Khalsa
6-2FT
Wisbech Town
Spalding United
0-3FT
Carlton Town
Sutton Coldfield Town
1-0FT
Stamford
Halesowen Town
2-1FT
Soham Town Rangers
Histon
0-0FT
Ilkeston Town
Saturday, 19th February, 2022
Coleshill Town
1-2FT
Belper Town
Bedworth United
1-3FT
Sporting Khalsa
Saturday, 26th February, 2022
Stamford
2-2FT
Cambridge City
Sporting Khalsa
3-3FT
Corby Town
Sutton Coldfield Town
1-0FT
Bedworth United
Ilkeston Town
4-1FT
Carlton Town
Belper Town
1-2FT
Spalding United
Halesowen Town
4-1FT
Loughborough Dynamo
Histon
2-2FT
Shepshed Dynamo
Yaxley FC
0-5FT
Coleshill Town
Wisbech Town
3-4FT
Daventry Town
Soham Town Rangers
1-2FT
Chasetown
Saturday, 5th March, 2022
Loughborough Dynamo
2-0FT
Wisbech Town
Spalding United
0-0FT
Ilkeston Town
Carlton Town
3-3FT
Halesowen Town
Chasetown
0-4FT
Stamford
Corby Town
6-1FT
Histon
Saturday, 12th March, 2022
Loughborough Dynamo
2-2FT
Soham Town Rangers
Shepshed Dynamo
2-0FT
Wisbech Town
Spalding United
1-1FT
Sutton Coldfield Town
Cambridge City
1-1FT
Belper Town
Carlton Town
2-3FT
Yaxley FC
Daventry Town
3-1FT
Sporting Khalsa
Chasetown
1-0FT
Ilkeston Town
Coleshill Town
2-1FT
Histon
Bedworth United
0-3FT
Stamford
Corby Town
2-2FT
Halesowen Town
Saturday, 19th March, 2022
Stamford
1-0FT
Spalding United
Sporting Khalsa
2-3FT
Shepshed Dynamo
Sutton Coldfield Town
0-1FT
Carlton Town
Ilkeston Town
3-2FT
Coleshill Town
Belper Town
2-1FT
Daventry Town
Halesowen Town
0-2FT
Chasetown
Histon
2-2FT
Bedworth United
Yaxley FC
1-3FT
Loughborough Dynamo
Wisbech Town
2-3FT
Cambridge City
Soham Town Rangers
1-3FT
Corby Town
Tuesday, 22nd March, 2022
Shepshed Dynamo
4-4FT
Yaxley FC
Daventry Town
1-2FT
Soham Town Rangers
Wednesday, 23rd March, 2022
Cambridge City
0-0FT
Sutton Coldfield Town
Saturday, 26th March, 2022
Stamford
6-0FT
Sutton Coldfield Town
Ilkeston Town
1-0FT
Yaxley FC
Chasetown
3-0FT
Cambridge City
Histon
3-2FT
Loughborough Dynamo
Coleshill Town
1-1FT
Daventry Town
Bedworth United
1-0FT
Spalding United
Corby Town
2-1FT
Carlton Town
Wisbech Town
0-3FT
Sporting Khalsa
Soham Town Rangers
1-6FT
Halesowen Town
Tuesday, 29th March, 2022
Shepshed Dynamo
3-1FT
Belper Town
Saturday, 2nd April, 2022
Loughborough Dynamo
2-1FT
Corby Town
Sporting Khalsa
3-1FT
Soham Town Rangers
Spalding United
0-2FT
Coleshill Town
Sutton Coldfield Town
2-0FT
Shepshed Dynamo
Cambridge City
1-2FT
Ilkeston Town
Carlton Town
0-0FT
Chasetown
Belper Town
2-1FT
Wisbech Town
Daventry Town
0-2FT
Stamford
Halesowen Town
3-0FT
Histon
Yaxley FC
3-2FT
Bedworth United
Saturday, 9th April, 2022
Loughborough Dynamo
0-2FT
Stamford
Carlton Town
2-1FT
Belper Town
Ilkeston Town
2-1FT
Daventry Town
Chasetown
1-0FT
Sutton Coldfield Town
Halesowen Town
3-0FT
Bedworth United
Histon
1-5FT
Wisbech Town
Coleshill Town
1-2FT
Sporting Khalsa
Yaxley FC
1-1FT
Cambridge City
Corby Town
1-1FT
Shepshed Dynamo
Soham Town Rangers
0-2FT
Spalding United
Saturday, 16th April, 2022
Sporting Khalsa
2-2FT
Loughborough Dynamo
Stamford
3-1FT
Coleshill Town
Belper Town
2-2FT
Halesowen Town
Spalding United
1-0FT
Corby Town
Shepshed Dynamo
1-0FT
Soham Town Rangers
Sutton Coldfield Town
0-2FT
Histon
Cambridge City
2-3FT
Carlton Town
Daventry Town
3-0FT
Yaxley FC
Bedworth United
1-2FT
Ilkeston Town
Wisbech Town
0-4FT
Chasetown
Monday, 18th April, 2022
Loughborough Dynamo
1-2FT
Belper Town
Carlton Town
4-0FT
Spalding United
Ilkeston Town
2-4FT
Shepshed Dynamo
Chasetown
1-1FT
Sporting Khalsa
Halesowen Town
1-1FT
Sutton Coldfield Town
Histon
0-1FT
Cambridge City
Coleshill Town
5-0FT
Bedworth United
Yaxley FC
0-3FT
Stamford
Corby Town
1-3FT
Daventry Town
Soham Town Rangers
2-0FT
Wisbech Town
Saturday, 23rd April, 2022
Stamford
3-0FT
Carlton Town
Sporting Khalsa
3-1FT
Histon
Shepshed Dynamo
1-0FT
Coleshill Town
Spalding United
1-0FT
Chasetown
Sutton Coldfield Town
3-0FT
Yaxley FC
Cambridge City
3-1FT
Loughborough Dynamo
Belper Town
2-0FT
Corby Town
Daventry Town
1-6FT
Halesowen Town
Bedworth United
2-2FT
Soham Town Rangers
Wisbech Town
1-2FT
Ilkeston Town

Non League Div One: Northern Midlands League Table

Northern Midlands
P
W
D
L
Pts
Ilkeston Town
38
27
6
5
87
Stamford
38
26
6
6
84
Halesowen Town
38
25
8
5
83
Chasetown
38
25
7
6
82
Belper Town
38
23
4
11
73
Carlton Town
38
19
11
8
68
Coleshill Town
38
19
4
15
61
Sporting Khalsa
38
18
6
14
60
Cambridge City
38
15
9
14
54
Spalding United
38
15
8
15
53
Shepshed Dynamo
38
13
12
13
51
Bedworth United
38
13
8
17
47
Loughborough Dynamo
38
13
6
19
45
Yaxley FC
38
12
5
21
41
Corby Town
38
11
7
20
40
Daventry Town
38
10
9
19
39
Sutton Coldfield Town
38
9
10
19
37
Histon
38
5
9
24
24
Soham Town Rangers
38
5
6
27
21
Wisbech Town
38
5
3
30
18

It's Ilkeston Town who sits top of the table at the moment. They have 87 points after 38 games. The recent form for Ilkeston Town looks like this: WWWLW. They are followed by Stamford, who is currently 3 points behind the leaders in 2nd place. At the bottom of the table is Wisbech Town with 18 points from 38 games.

OddAlerts Pro

Bet With Confidence

Take your betting experience to the next level with OddAlerts and discover a powerful set of tools designed to specifically drive profits.

Get OddAlerts Pro