Vanarama National League South Stats

2021/2022

  • General Stats
  • Games Played
    420
  • Home Wins
    18243%
  • Draws
    9823%
  • Away Wins
    14033%
  • Total Goals
    12422.96
  • Over/Under
  • Over 0.5 Goals
    39694%
  • Over 1.5 Goals
    32277%
  • Over 2.5 Goals
    23957%
  • Over 3.5 Goals
    15336%
  • Goals by Half
  • 1H Goals
    5661.35
  • 2H Goals
    6761.61
  • Over 0.5 1H Goals
    30372%
  • Over 1.5 1H Goals
    16539%
  • Over 0.5 2H Goals
    34482%
  • Over 1.5 2H Goals
    19947%
  • Home Goals (1H)
    3090.74
  • Home Goals (2H)
    3590.85
  • Away Goals (1H)
    2570.61
  • Away Goals (2H)
    3170.75
  • Most Goals in 1H
    13031%
  • Most Goals in 2H
    18745%
  • Most Goals (Tie)
    10325%
  • Card Stats
  • Cards
    16173.85
  • Home Cards
    7541.80
  • Away Cards
    8632.05
  • Over 2.5 Cards
    30974%
  • Over 3.5 Cards
    22854%
  • Over 4.5 Cards
    14635%
  • Over 5.5 Cards
    8721%
  • Over 6.5 Cards
    4811%
  • BTTS Stats
  • BTTS %
    23957%
  • BTTS & 2.5+ Goals
    19747%
  • BTTS or 2.5+ Goals
    28167%
  • Corner Stats
  • Corners
    434810.35
  • Home Corners
    22835.44
  • Away Corners
    20654.92
  • Over 5.5 Corners
    38792%
  • Over 6.5 Corners
    36386%
  • Over 7.5 Corners
    33079%
  • Over 8.5 Corners
    28869%
  • Over 9.5 Corners
    23756%
  • Over 10.5 Corners
    18745%
  • Over 11.5 Corners
    14434%
  • Over 12.5 Corners
    10525%

Vanarama National League South Team Stats

Teams
P
#
Dorking Wanderers
40
101
Maidstone United
40
80
Ebbsfleet United
40
78
Dartford
40
75
Eastbourne Borough
40
73
Oxford City
40
71
Dulwich Hamlet
40
63
Chippenham Town
40
61
Hungerford Town
40
59
Havant & Waterlooville
40
58
Hampton & Richmond
40
56
St Albans City
40
55
Concord Rangers
40
53
Slough Town
40
51
Hemel Hempstead Town
40
49
Welling United
40
46
Chelmsford City
40
46
Bath City
40
45
Tonbridge Angels
40
43
Billericay Town
40
41
Braintree Town
40
38

Vanarama National League South Top Scorer

Vanarama National League South Referee Stats

Referee
P
#
Dean Skipper
1
8.00
Marc Whaley
3
5.67
Matthew Scholes
1
5.00
Wayne Cartmel
3
5.00
Richie Watkins
3
4.67
Jason Richardson
3
4.67
Jonathan Maskrey
2
4.50
Ben Atkinson
6
4.33
Tom Danaher
6
4.17
Michael Ryan
6
4.00
Daniel Locker
1
4.00
Alex Blake
2
4.00
Paul Johnson
1
4.00
Jack Packman
4
3.75
Dale Wootton
6
3.67
Joel Mannix
3
3.67
Isaac Searle
6
3.50
Savvas Yianni
2
3.50
Oliver Mackey
5
3.20
Andrew Humphries
4
3.00
Callum Walchester
4
3.00
Craig Scriven
1
3.00
Ross Martin
2
2.50
Aji Ajibola
4
2.25
Steven Hughes
2
2.00
Farai Hallam
1
2.00
Greg Rollason
4
1.75
Lloyd Wood
1
1.00

Vanarama National League South Fixtures

Saturday, 14th August, 2021
Concord Rangers
1-0FT
Dorking Wanderers
Havant & Waterlooville
3-0FT
Welling United
Eastbourne Borough
0-5FT
Hampton & Richmond
Braintree Town
1-1FT
Oxford City
Ebbsfleet United
5-1FT
Tonbridge Angels
Dulwich Hamlet
1-1FT
Chippenham Town
Slough Town
1-0FT
Chelmsford City
St Albans City
1-3FT
Dartford
Bath City
3-0FT
Billericay Town
Maidstone United
4-2FT
Hemel Hempstead Town
Saturday, 21st August, 2021
Welling United
1-4FT
Hungerford Town
Dorking Wanderers
3-2FT
St Albans City
Chelmsford City
1-2FT
Maidstone United
Dartford
3-0FT
Slough Town
Billericay Town
2-5FT
Eastbourne Borough
Hemel Hempstead Town
0-3FT
Braintree Town
Hampton & Richmond
1-2FT
Havant & Waterlooville
Tonbridge Angels
0-1FT
Bath City
Oxford City
3-3FT
Concord Rangers
Saturday, 28th August, 2021
Concord Rangers
2-1FT
Hampton & Richmond
Eastbourne Borough
2-2FT
Oxford City
Braintree Town
2-2FT
Dorking Wanderers
Ebbsfleet United
3-1FT
Hemel Hempstead Town
Dulwich Hamlet
0-2FT
Dartford
Slough Town
0-1FT
Chippenham Town
St Albans City
5-0FT
Welling United
Bath City
1-2FT
Chelmsford City
Maidstone United
1-0FT
Billericay Town
Hungerford Town
1-3FT
Tonbridge Angels
Monday, 30th August, 2021
Welling United
2-1FT
Concord Rangers
Dorking Wanderers
1-2FT
Hungerford Town
Chelmsford City
0-0FT
Ebbsfleet United
Dartford
3-1FT
Eastbourne Borough
Billericay Town
2-2FT
Braintree Town
Hemel Hempstead Town
0-6FT
Dulwich Hamlet
Hampton & Richmond
1-1FT
Maidstone United
Chippenham Town
1-0FT
Havant & Waterlooville
Oxford City
5-1FT
Bath City
Saturday, 4th September, 2021
Concord Rangers
1-0FT
Hemel Hempstead Town
Welling United
2-2FT
Slough Town
Chelmsford City
2-2FT
Dorking Wanderers
Eastbourne Borough
2-2FT
Dulwich Hamlet
Ebbsfleet United
1-2FT
Havant & Waterlooville
St Albans City
1-1FT
Chippenham Town
Bath City
1-3FT
Dartford
Tonbridge Angels
1-1FT
Hampton & Richmond
Oxford City
1-3FT
Maidstone United
Saturday, 11th September, 2021
Dorking Wanderers
2-1FT
Billericay Town
Havant & Waterlooville
1-2FT
Oxford City
Dartford
1-1FT
Tonbridge Angels
Braintree Town
1-3FT
Bath City
Hemel Hempstead Town
2-2FT
Eastbourne Borough
Slough Town
2-3FT
St Albans City
Hampton & Richmond
3-0FT
Ebbsfleet United
Chippenham Town
2-3FT
Chelmsford City
Maidstone United
2-2FT
Concord Rangers
Sunday, 12th September, 2021
Dulwich Hamlet
3-1FT
Hungerford Town
Saturday, 25th September, 2021
Concord Rangers
0-3FT
Chippenham Town
Welling United
0-6FT
Dartford
Chelmsford City
0-2FT
Dulwich Hamlet
Billericay Town
2-3FT
Hemel Hempstead Town
Eastbourne Borough
6-0FT
Braintree Town
St Albans City
1-0FT
Havant & Waterlooville
Bath City
0-3FT
Maidstone United
Tonbridge Angels
3-1FT
Dorking Wanderers
Hungerford Town
1-1FT
Slough Town
Oxford City
1-1FT
Hampton & Richmond
Tuesday, 28th September, 2021
Chippenham Town
2-5FT
Ebbsfleet United
Saturday, 2nd October, 2021
Tonbridge Angels
2-3FT
Concord Rangers
Oxford City
3-0FT
Welling United
Saturday, 9th October, 2021
Dorking Wanderers
4-1FT
Bath City
Havant & Waterlooville
5-2FT
Concord Rangers
Dartford
1-0FT
Hungerford Town
Braintree Town
0-2FT
St Albans City
Hemel Hempstead Town
0-4FT
Oxford City
Dulwich Hamlet
1-2FT
Billericay Town
Slough Town
1-3FT
Ebbsfleet United
Hampton & Richmond
4-2FT
Chelmsford City
Chippenham Town
1-3FT
Welling United
Maidstone United
0-2FT
Eastbourne Borough
Tuesday, 12th October, 2021
Hungerford Town
2-0FT
Braintree Town
Saturday, 16th October, 2021
Welling United
1-0FT
Braintree Town
Billericay Town
2-1FT
Slough Town
Eastbourne Borough
2-2FT
Chippenham Town
Saturday, 23rd October, 2021
Concord Rangers
1-4FT
Hungerford Town
Havant & Waterlooville
1-2FT
Slough Town
Billericay Town
0-1FT
Tonbridge Angels
Eastbourne Borough
0-1FT
Ebbsfleet United
Braintree Town
1-2FT
Dulwich Hamlet
Hemel Hempstead Town
1-1FT
Welling United
Hampton & Richmond
0-0FT
Chippenham Town
Bath City
0-2FT
St Albans City
Maidstone United
0-2FT
Dorking Wanderers
Oxford City
1-1FT
Chelmsford City
Monday, 25th October, 2021
Chelmsford City
0-0FT
Dartford
Tuesday, 26th October, 2021
Welling United
2-3FT
Hampton & Richmond
Dorking Wanderers
4-3FT
Eastbourne Borough
Ebbsfleet United
2-0FT
Braintree Town
Dulwich Hamlet
0-0FT
Maidstone United
Slough Town
2-0FT
Bath City
St Albans City
4-1FT
Billericay Town
Chippenham Town
1-2FT
Hemel Hempstead Town
Hungerford Town
1-1FT
Havant & Waterlooville
Saturday, 30th October, 2021
Welling United
1-0FT
Billericay Town
Dorking Wanderers
1-0FT
Dartford
Chelmsford City
2-3FT
Havant & Waterlooville
Dulwich Hamlet
4-3FT
Hampton & Richmond
Slough Town
1-1FT
Concord Rangers
St Albans City
2-1FT
Eastbourne Borough
Chippenham Town
1-1FT
Braintree Town
Tonbridge Angels
0-2FT
Oxford City
Hungerford Town
3-2FT
Maidstone United
Tuesday, 2nd November, 2021
Concord Rangers
1-0FT
Dartford
Saturday, 6th November, 2021
Dartford
3-3FT
Chippenham Town
Billericay Town
1-4FT
Hungerford Town
Eastbourne Borough
2-1FT
Chelmsford City
Braintree Town
1-0FT
Tonbridge Angels
Hemel Hempstead Town
2-2FT
Dorking Wanderers
Bath City
2-1FT
Welling United
Maidstone United
0-1FT
Slough Town
Tuesday, 9th November, 2021
Tonbridge Angels
0-1FT
Havant & Waterlooville
Hungerford Town
0-1FT
Hemel Hempstead Town
Saturday, 13th November, 2021
Concord Rangers
2-1FT
Eastbourne Borough
Welling United
1-0FT
Tonbridge Angels
Chelmsford City
1-2FT
Hemel Hempstead Town
Havant & Waterlooville
0-0FT
Maidstone United
Dartford
0-0FT
Oxford City
Dulwich Hamlet
3-0FT
Bath City
Slough Town
2-1FT
Dorking Wanderers
Chippenham Town
3-0FT
Billericay Town
Hungerford Town
3-4FT
Ebbsfleet United
Tuesday, 16th November, 2021
St Albans City
3-4FT
Dulwich Hamlet
Bath City
1-3FT
Hampton & Richmond
Saturday, 20th November, 2021
Billericay Town
0-1FT
Hampton & Richmond
Eastbourne Borough
3-1FT
Slough Town
Braintree Town
0-2FT
Havant & Waterlooville
Ebbsfleet United
6-0FT
Welling United
Hemel Hempstead Town
2-3FT
Dartford
St Albans City
1-3FT
Hungerford Town
Bath City
2-1FT
Concord Rangers
Maidstone United
1-0FT
Chippenham Town
Tonbridge Angels
1-1FT
Chelmsford City
Oxford City
2-0FT
Dulwich Hamlet
Tuesday, 23rd November, 2021
Ebbsfleet United
2-3FT
Maidstone United
Tuesday, 30th November, 2021
Tonbridge Angels
0-0FT
St Albans City
Oxford City
1-0FT
Ebbsfleet United
Wednesday, 1st December, 2021
Havant & Waterlooville
2-2FT
Dulwich Hamlet
Saturday, 4th December, 2021
Concord Rangers
2-2FT
Braintree Town
Welling United
0-2FT
Eastbourne Borough
Havant & Waterlooville
1-3FT
Bath City
Dartford
1-0FT
Billericay Town
Dulwich Hamlet
5-2FT
Ebbsfleet United
Slough Town
2-1FT
Tonbridge Angels
Hampton & Richmond
0-1FT
Hemel Hempstead Town
Chippenham Town
4-1FT
Dorking Wanderers
Hungerford Town
0-1FT
Oxford City
Saturday, 11th December, 2021
Dorking Wanderers
3-1FT
Welling United
Eastbourne Borough
1-2FT
Havant & Waterlooville
Ebbsfleet United
2-1FT
Concord Rangers
Hemel Hempstead Town
2-2FT
Slough Town
St Albans City
3-0FT
Hampton & Richmond
Bath City
0-1FT
Hungerford Town
Maidstone United
4-0FT
Dartford
Tonbridge Angels
2-2FT
Dulwich Hamlet
Oxford City
1-1FT
Chippenham Town
Tuesday, 14th December, 2021
Oxford City
2-4FT
Dorking Wanderers
Saturday, 18th December, 2021
Billericay Town
0-0FT
Chelmsford City
Ebbsfleet United
3-0FT
Bath City
Hemel Hempstead Town
0-2FT
Chippenham Town
Sunday, 26th December, 2021
Tonbridge Angels
0-1FT
Maidstone United
Billericay Town
1-3FT
Concord Rangers
Oxford City
3-2FT
Slough Town
Dorking Wanderers
8-0FT
Havant & Waterlooville
Chelmsford City
3-0FT
Braintree Town
Chippenham Town
1-4FT
Bath City
Tuesday, 28th December, 2021
Concord Rangers
1-3FT
Chelmsford City
Havant & Waterlooville
0-0FT
Hemel Hempstead Town
Braintree Town
2-2FT
Dartford
Ebbsfleet United
0-0FT
Billericay Town
Slough Town
4-1FT
Hampton & Richmond
Maidstone United
4-1FT
Welling United
Hungerford Town
0-3FT
Chippenham Town
Sunday, 2nd January, 2022
Slough Town
2-2FT
Oxford City
St Albans City
1-3FT
Hemel Hempstead Town
Concord Rangers
0-0FT
Billericay Town
Havant & Waterlooville
1-3FT
Dorking Wanderers
Ebbsfleet United
1-0FT
Dartford
Dulwich Hamlet
0-1FT
Welling United
Bath City
2-0FT
Chippenham Town
Maidstone United
2-0FT
Tonbridge Angels
Monday, 3rd January, 2022
Hungerford Town
3-0FT
Hampton & Richmond
Saturday, 8th January, 2022
Welling United
2-3FT
St Albans City
Dorking Wanderers
2-1FT
Braintree Town
Chelmsford City
1-0FT
Bath City
Dartford
1-1FT
Dulwich Hamlet
Billericay Town
1-1FT
Maidstone United
Hemel Hempstead Town
1-3FT
Ebbsfleet United
Hampton & Richmond
2-1FT
Concord Rangers
Chippenham Town
6-1FT
Slough Town
Tonbridge Angels
2-1FT
Hungerford Town
Oxford City
0-2FT
Eastbourne Borough
Saturday, 15th January, 2022
Chelmsford City
0-0FT
Welling United
Eastbourne Borough
5-2FT
Hungerford Town
Hemel Hempstead Town
3-1FT
Bath City
Hampton & Richmond
1-2FT
Dorking Wanderers
Oxford City
1-2FT
Billericay Town
Monday, 17th January, 2022
Chelmsford City
1-1FT
St Albans City
Tuesday, 18th January, 2022
Dulwich Hamlet
1-3FT
Dorking Wanderers
Hampton & Richmond
2-4FT
Braintree Town
Chippenham Town
0-1FT
Tonbridge Angels
Saturday, 22nd January, 2022
Welling United
0-1FT
Oxford City
Dorking Wanderers
5-1FT
Ebbsfleet United
Dartford
2-2FT
Hampton & Richmond
Billericay Town
1-1FT
Havant & Waterlooville
Dulwich Hamlet
4-1FT
Concord Rangers
St Albans City
0-0FT
Maidstone United
Bath City
2-1FT
Eastbourne Borough
Tonbridge Angels
1-1FT
Hemel Hempstead Town
Hungerford Town
2-1FT
Chelmsford City
Tuesday, 25th January, 2022
Dartford
0-0FT
Concord Rangers
Braintree Town
2-2FT
Welling United
Hemel Hempstead Town
1-0FT
Hungerford Town
Dulwich Hamlet
1-1FT
Eastbourne Borough
Slough Town
1-1FT
Billericay Town
Hampton & Richmond
4-0FT
Bath City
Chippenham Town
3-1FT
St Albans City
Maidstone United
4-0FT
Ebbsfleet United
Wednesday, 26th January, 2022
Havant & Waterlooville
1-1FT
Tonbridge Angels
Saturday, 29th January, 2022
Concord Rangers
1-5FT
Maidstone United
Chelmsford City
0-0FT
Chippenham Town
Billericay Town
0-5FT
Dorking Wanderers
Eastbourne Borough
1-0FT
Hemel Hempstead Town
Ebbsfleet United
1-0FT
Hampton & Richmond
St Albans City
1-0FT
Slough Town
Bath City
0-0FT
Braintree Town
Tonbridge Angels
2-3FT
Dartford
Hungerford Town
3-1FT
Dulwich Hamlet
Oxford City
3-1FT
Havant & Waterlooville
Tuesday, 1st February, 2022
Dorking Wanderers
1-0FT
Oxford City
Dartford
1-0FT
Ebbsfleet United
Hampton & Richmond
1-2FT
Eastbourne Borough
Saturday, 5th February, 2022
Dorking Wanderers
1-3FT
Tonbridge Angels
Havant & Waterlooville
0-1FT
St Albans City
Dartford
4-2FT
Welling United
Braintree Town
0-0FT
Eastbourne Borough
Hemel Hempstead Town
2-1FT
Billericay Town
Dulwich Hamlet
1-3FT
Chelmsford City
Slough Town
2-2FT
Hungerford Town
Hampton & Richmond
0-3FT
Oxford City
Chippenham Town
1-0FT
Concord Rangers
Maidstone United
2-1FT
Bath City
Tuesday, 8th February, 2022
Eastbourne Borough
3-1FT
Tonbridge Angels
Braintree Town
2-2FT
Chelmsford City
Ebbsfleet United
5-0FT
St Albans City
Slough Town
1-2FT
Dulwich Hamlet
Wednesday, 9th February, 2022
Havant & Waterlooville
0-1FT
Dartford
Saturday, 12th February, 2022
Concord Rangers
3-1FT
Havant & Waterlooville
Welling United
1-0FT
Chippenham Town
Chelmsford City
1-0FT
Hampton & Richmond
Billericay Town
2-0FT
Dulwich Hamlet
Eastbourne Borough
2-3FT
Maidstone United
Ebbsfleet United
1-2FT
Slough Town
St Albans City
0-1FT
Braintree Town
Bath City
0-2FT
Dorking Wanderers
Oxford City
2-0FT
Hemel Hempstead Town
Tuesday, 15th February, 2022
Welling United
1-3FT
Dulwich Hamlet
Saturday, 19th February, 2022
Dorking Wanderers
2-0FT
Chelmsford City
Havant & Waterlooville
4-2FT
Ebbsfleet United
Dartford
2-0FT
Bath City
Braintree Town
1-0FT
Hungerford Town
Hemel Hempstead Town
3-1FT
Concord Rangers
Dulwich Hamlet
0-0FT
St Albans City
Slough Town
2-1FT
Welling United
Chippenham Town
1-1FT
Eastbourne Borough
Maidstone United
2-1FT
Oxford City
Tuesday, 22nd February, 2022
Hemel Hempstead Town
0-2FT
St Albans City
Hungerford Town
2-1FT
Dartford
Saturday, 26th February, 2022
Welling United
1-2FT
Hemel Hempstead Town
Dorking Wanderers
1-0FT
Maidstone United
Chelmsford City
1-2FT
Oxford City
Ebbsfleet United
2-0FT
Eastbourne Borough
Dulwich Hamlet
1-0FT
Braintree Town
Slough Town
1-1FT
Havant & Waterlooville
St Albans City
3-2FT
Bath City
Chippenham Town
1-1FT
Hampton & Richmond
Tonbridge Angels
2-0FT
Billericay Town
Hungerford Town
1-0FT
Concord Rangers
Tuesday, 1st March, 2022
Braintree Town
1-0FT
Slough Town
Saturday, 5th March, 2022
Havant & Waterlooville
2-1FT
Chelmsford City
Dartford
3-2FT
Dorking Wanderers
Billericay Town
2-2FT
Welling United
Eastbourne Borough
1-0FT
St Albans City
Braintree Town
1-0FT
Chippenham Town
Hampton & Richmond
2-1FT
Dulwich Hamlet
Bath City
0-2FT
Ebbsfleet United
Maidstone United
3-2FT
Hungerford Town
Oxford City
5-0FT
Tonbridge Angels
Tuesday, 8th March, 2022
St Albans City
1-1FT
Oxford City
Maidstone United
1-0FT
Braintree Town
Saturday, 12th March, 2022
Welling United
1-1FT
Bath City
Dorking Wanderers
2-1FT
Hemel Hempstead Town
Chelmsford City
0-1FT
Eastbourne Borough
Ebbsfleet United
3-1FT
Oxford City
Dulwich Hamlet
0-1FT
Havant & Waterlooville
Slough Town
2-1FT
Maidstone United
St Albans City
0-1FT
Concord Rangers
Chippenham Town
4-2FT
Dartford
Tonbridge Angels
0-0FT
Braintree Town
Hungerford Town
1-4FT
Billericay Town
Tuesday, 15th March, 2022
Concord Rangers
1-1FT
Tonbridge Angels
Dartford
2-1FT
Chelmsford City
Billericay Town
2-1FT
St Albans City
Eastbourne Borough
3-2FT
Dorking Wanderers
Braintree Town
1-0FT
Ebbsfleet United
Hampton & Richmond
2-1FT
Welling United
Bath City
1-1FT
Slough Town
Maidstone United
2-0FT
Dulwich Hamlet
Wednesday, 16th March, 2022
Havant & Waterlooville
4-0FT
Hungerford Town
Saturday, 19th March, 2022
Welling United
1-0FT
Chelmsford City
Dorking Wanderers
2-2FT
Hampton & Richmond
Dartford
1-1FT
Havant & Waterlooville
Billericay Town
3-1FT
Oxford City
Braintree Town
1-2FT
Maidstone United
Dulwich Hamlet
1-1FT
Slough Town
St Albans City
0-1FT
Ebbsfleet United
Bath City
2-1FT
Hemel Hempstead Town
Tonbridge Angels
2-0FT
Chippenham Town
Hungerford Town
2-3FT
Eastbourne Borough
Tuesday, 22nd March, 2022
Concord Rangers
2-1FT
St Albans City
Saturday, 26th March, 2022
Concord Rangers
2-2FT
Dulwich Hamlet
Chelmsford City
0-2FT
Hungerford Town
Havant & Waterlooville
2-2FT
Billericay Town
Eastbourne Borough
2-0FT
Bath City
Ebbsfleet United
1-1FT
Dorking Wanderers
Hemel Hempstead Town
4-3FT
Tonbridge Angels
Slough Town
0-2FT
Braintree Town
Hampton & Richmond
0-1FT
Dartford
Maidstone United
3-2FT
St Albans City
Saturday, 2nd April, 2022
Dorking Wanderers
5-0FT
Slough Town
Billericay Town
0-1FT
Chippenham Town
Eastbourne Borough
2-0FT
Concord Rangers
Braintree Town
0-1FT
Hampton & Richmond
Ebbsfleet United
1-2FT
Hungerford Town
Hemel Hempstead Town
2-2FT
Chelmsford City
Bath City
0-0FT
Dulwich Hamlet
Maidstone United
4-0FT
Havant & Waterlooville
Tonbridge Angels
1-0FT
Welling United
Oxford City
1-1FT
Dartford
Tuesday, 5th April, 2022
Hampton & Richmond
0-0FT
Tonbridge Angels
Saturday, 9th April, 2022
Concord Rangers
3-1FT
Bath City
Welling United
2-4FT
Ebbsfleet United
Chelmsford City
1-1FT
Tonbridge Angels
Havant & Waterlooville
4-0FT
Braintree Town
Dartford
1-1FT
Hemel Hempstead Town
Dulwich Hamlet
0-2FT
Oxford City
Slough Town
2-2FT
Eastbourne Borough
Hampton & Richmond
2-0FT
Billericay Town
Chippenham Town
1-2FT
Maidstone United
Hungerford Town
0-2FT
St Albans City
Friday, 15th April, 2022
Dorking Wanderers
3-0FT
Chippenham Town
Billericay Town
0-2FT
Dartford
Eastbourne Borough
3-3FT
Welling United
Braintree Town
0-1FT
Concord Rangers
Ebbsfleet United
2-1FT
Dulwich Hamlet
Hemel Hempstead Town
1-0FT
Hampton & Richmond
St Albans City
0-3FT
Chelmsford City
Bath City
0-0FT
Havant & Waterlooville
Tonbridge Angels
0-1FT
Slough Town
Oxford City
1-0FT
Hungerford Town
Monday, 18th April, 2022
Concord Rangers
1-2FT
Ebbsfleet United
Welling United
0-4FT
Dorking Wanderers
Chelmsford City
2-1FT
Billericay Town
Havant & Waterlooville
3-0FT
Eastbourne Borough
Dartford
0-1FT
Maidstone United
Dulwich Hamlet
1-1FT
Tonbridge Angels
Slough Town
2-0FT
Hemel Hempstead Town
Hampton & Richmond
0-0FT
St Albans City
Chippenham Town
1-0FT
Oxford City
Hungerford Town
0-3FT
Bath City
Saturday, 23rd April, 2022
Welling United
2-2FT
Havant & Waterlooville
Dorking Wanderers
7-2FT
Concord Rangers
Chelmsford City
1-1FT
Slough Town
Dartford
3-1FT
St Albans City
Billericay Town
1-2FT
Bath City
Hemel Hempstead Town
0-4FT
Maidstone United
Hampton & Richmond
2-0FT
Hungerford Town
Chippenham Town
2-0FT
Dulwich Hamlet
Tonbridge Angels
0-1FT
Ebbsfleet United
Oxford City
1-1FT
Braintree Town
Tuesday, 26th April, 2022
Concord Rangers
1-1FT
Slough Town
Saturday, 30th April, 2022
Concord Rangers
1-2FT
Oxford City
Havant & Waterlooville
3-0FT
Hampton & Richmond
Eastbourne Borough
1-2FT
Billericay Town
Braintree Town
3-1FT
Hemel Hempstead Town
Ebbsfleet United
2-2FT
Chippenham Town
Slough Town
0-6FT
Dartford
St Albans City
1-0FT
Dorking Wanderers
Bath City
1-0FT
Tonbridge Angels
Maidstone United
3-1FT
Chelmsford City
Hungerford Town
1-2FT
Welling United
Monday, 2nd May, 2022
Welling United
3-2FT
Maidstone United
Dorking Wanderers
4-3FT
Dulwich Hamlet
Dartford
0-1FT
Braintree Town
Billericay Town
1-2FT
Ebbsfleet United
Hemel Hempstead Town
0-0FT
Havant & Waterlooville
Hampton & Richmond
3-1FT
Slough Town
Chippenham Town
3-2FT
Hungerford Town
Tonbridge Angels
2-0FT
Eastbourne Borough
Oxford City
3-1FT
St Albans City
Tuesday, 3rd May, 2022
Chelmsford City
1-1FT
Concord Rangers
Saturday, 7th May, 2022
Concord Rangers
2-1FT
Welling United
Havant & Waterlooville
0-2FT
Chippenham Town
Eastbourne Borough
2-7FT
Dartford
Braintree Town
0-1FT
Billericay Town
Ebbsfleet United
2-1FT
Chelmsford City
Dulwich Hamlet
2-1FT
Hemel Hempstead Town
St Albans City
2-3FT
Tonbridge Angels
Bath City
3-3FT
Oxford City
Maidstone United
2-1FT
Hampton & Richmond
Hungerford Town
1-1FT
Dorking Wanderers

Vanarama National League South League Table

South
P
W
D
L
Pts
Maidstone United
40
27
6
7
87
Dorking Wanderers
40
25
6
9
81
Ebbsfleet United
40
24
4
12
76
Dartford
40
21
11
8
74
Oxford City
40
19
12
9
69
Eastbourne Borough
40
17
9
14
60
Chippenham Town
40
16
11
13
59
Havant & Waterlooville
40
15
12
13
57
St Albans City
40
15
7
18
52
Dulwich Hamlet
40
13
12
15
51
Hampton & Richmond
40
14
9
17
51
Hungerford Town
40
15
4
21
49
Slough Town
40
12
13
15
49
Concord Rangers
40
13
10
17
49
Hemel Hempstead Town
40
13
9
18
48
Tonbridge Angels
40
11
12
17
45
Braintree Town
40
11
12
17
45
Bath City
40
13
6
21
45
Chelmsford City
40
9
14
17
41
Welling United
40
10
8
22
38
Billericay Town
40
9
9
22
36

It's Maidstone United who sits top of the table at the moment. They have 87 points after 40 games. The recent form for Maidstone United looks like this: WWWLW. They are followed by Dorking Wanderers, who is currently 6 points behind the leaders in 2nd place. At the bottom of the table is Billericay Town with 36 points from 40 games.

OddAlerts Pro

Bet With Confidence

Take your betting experience to the next level with OddAlerts and discover a powerful set of tools designed to specifically drive profits.

Get OddAlerts Pro
View Past Seasons