Primera Division RFEF: Group 2 Stats

2021/2022

  • General Stats
  • Games Played
    380
  • Home Wins
    18549%
  • Draws
    9525%
  • Away Wins
    10026%
  • Total Goals
    9162.41
  • Over/Under
  • Over 0.5 Goals
    34390%
  • Over 1.5 Goals
    26469%
  • Over 2.5 Goals
    17346%
  • Over 3.5 Goals
    8322%
  • Goals by Half
  • 1H Goals
    4051.07
  • 2H Goals
    5041.33
  • Over 0.5 1H Goals
    24665%
  • Over 1.5 1H Goals
    10628%
  • Over 0.5 2H Goals
    27673%
  • Over 1.5 2H Goals
    15441%
  • Home Goals (1H)
    2520.66
  • Home Goals (2H)
    2890.76
  • Away Goals (1H)
    1530.40
  • Away Goals (2H)
    2150.57
  • Most Goals in 1H
    10929%
  • Most Goals in 2H
    16944%
  • Most Goals (Tie)
    10026%
  • Card Stats
  • Cards
    19285.07
  • Home Cards
    9722.56
  • Away Cards
    9562.52
  • Over 2.5 Cards
    32886%
  • Over 3.5 Cards
    28374%
  • Over 4.5 Cards
    21958%
  • Over 5.5 Cards
    15340%
  • Over 6.5 Cards
    10427%
  • BTTS Stats
  • BTTS %
    16744%
  • BTTS & 2.5+ Goals
    12433%
  • BTTS or 2.5+ Goals
    21657%
  • Corner Stats
  • Corners
    32598.58
  • Home Corners
    17794.68
  • Away Corners
    14803.89
  • Over 5.5 Corners
    31683%
  • Over 6.5 Corners
    28475%
  • Over 7.5 Corners
    24865%
  • Over 8.5 Corners
    20454%
  • Over 9.5 Corners
    15340%
  • Over 10.5 Corners
    11530%
  • Over 11.5 Corners
    8121%
  • Over 12.5 Corners
    4412%

Primera Division RFEF: Group 2 Team Stats

Teams
P
#
Real Madrid II
38
66
Villarreal II
38
65
FC Andorra
38
61
Barcelona II
38
59
Linares Deportivo
38
59
Albacete
38
52
Atlético Baleares
38
52
Algeciras
38
50
San Fernando CD
38
49
Sabadell
38
44
UCAM Murcia
38
42
Gimnàstic Tarragona
38
41
Alcoyano
38
41
Sanluqueño
38
39
Cornellà
38
39
Castellón
38
37
Sevilla II
38
36
Linense
38
35
Llagostera-Costa Brava
38
26
Real Betis II
38
23

Primera Division RFEF: Group 2 Top Scorer

Primera Division RFEF: Group 2 Referee Stats

Referee
P
#
Albert Ávalos Martos
3
7.00
Carlos Pérez Fernández
2
7.00
Antonio Sánchez Sánchez
6
6.33
Germán Cid Camacho
7
6.29
Manuel Ángel Pérez Hernández
4
6.00
Salvador Lax Franco
7
6.00
Carlos Calderiña Pavón
3
6.00
Abraham Domínguez Cervantes
4
6.00
Carlos Fernández Buergo
1
6.00
Manuel García Gómez
3
6.00
Lluís Bestard Servera
4
5.75
Sergio Pérez Muley
4
5.75
Gonzalo Romero Freixas
3
5.67
David Cambronero González
6
5.67
Daniel Pastoriza Iglesias
2
5.50
Fernando Román Román
5
5.40
Jorge Díaz Escudero
8
5.38
Sergio Escriche Guzmán
3
5.33
Daniel Palencia Caballero
4
5.25
Alexandre Alemán Pérez
5
5.20
David López Jiménez
5
5.20
Sergio Usón Rosel
6
5.17
Antonio Monter Soláns
7
5.14
Alonso De Ena Wolf
5
5.00
Miguel Sesma Espinosa
3
5.00
Albert Catalá Ferrán
2
5.00
Víctor Pérez Peraza
7
4.86
José David Martínez Montalbán
10
4.80
Mateo Busquets Ferrer
8
4.75
Francisco Sáez Vital
3
4.67
José Luis Guzmán Mansilla
6
4.67
Luis Collado López
3
4.67
Marta Huerta de Aza
6
4.67
Sergiu Claudiu Muresan
5
4.60
Rubén Ruipérez Marín
4
4.50
Andrés Fuentes Molina
6
4.50
Alejandro Lucena Perdomo
5
4.40
Manuel Jesús Orellana Cid
5
4.40
Alfonso Vicente Moral
3
4.33
Pedro Eugenio Muñoz Piedra
5
4.20
Jorge Tárraga Lájara
7
4.14
Pablo Morales Moreno
7
4.00
Juan Antonio Campos Salinas
6
4.00
José Alberto Pardeiro Puente
2
4.00
Aimar Velasco Arbaiza
2
4.00
Álvaro López Parra
1
4.00
Guillermo Conejero Sánchez
7
3.86
Francisco Javier Fernández Vidal
5
3.80
Alberto Gómez Lameiro
2
3.50
David Recio Moreno
3
3.33
José Antonio Sánchez Villalobos
5
3.20
Antonio Alberola Rojas
6
3.00
Armando Ramo Andrés
4
2.75
Fernando Bueno Prieto
5
2.60
Gorka Etayo Herrera
2
2.50

Primera Division RFEF: Group 2 Fixtures

Friday, 27th August, 2021
Alcoyano
1-0FT
Real Betis II
Saturday, 28th August, 2021
San Fernando CD
1-3FT
Villarreal II
Barcelona II
1-1FT
Algeciras
Albacete
3-1FT
Castellón
Sunday, 29th August, 2021
Cornellà
0-2FT
Atlético Baleares
Linense
2-1FT
Real Madrid II
Sanluqueño
0-0FT
Gimnàstic Tarragona
Sevilla II
0-0FT
Sabadell
FC Andorra
1-0FT
Linares Deportivo
UCAM Murcia
1-1FT
Llagostera-Costa Brava
Friday, 3rd September, 2021
Algeciras
2-2FT
FC Andorra
Saturday, 4th September, 2021
Llagostera-Costa Brava
0-0FT
Sanluqueño
Sabadell
0-0FT
Linense
Real Betis II
1-0FT
UCAM Murcia
Real Madrid II
4-0FT
San Fernando CD
Linares Deportivo
1-1FT
Alcoyano
Sunday, 5th September, 2021
Atlético Baleares
4-1FT
Albacete
Gimnàstic Tarragona
1-0FT
Barcelona II
Villarreal II
3-0FT
Cornellà
Castellón
2-0FT
Sevilla II
Friday, 10th September, 2021
UCAM Murcia
3-0FT
Real Madrid II
San Fernando CD
2-2FT
Linares Deportivo
Saturday, 11th September, 2021
Cornellà
4-0FT
Algeciras
Gimnàstic Tarragona
2-0FT
Real Betis II
Alcoyano
1-1FT
Sabadell
Albacete
1-0FT
FC Andorra
Sunday, 12th September, 2021
Atlético Baleares
0-0FT
Villarreal II
Sanluqueño
1-0FT
Sevilla II
Linense
1-0FT
Castellón
Barcelona II
0-0FT
Llagostera-Costa Brava
Friday, 17th September, 2021
Llagostera-Costa Brava
1-0FT
Cornellà
Castellón
0-1FT
Sanluqueño
Saturday, 18th September, 2021
FC Andorra
2-2FT
Atlético Baleares
Real Betis II
0-1FT
San Fernando CD
Linares Deportivo
1-2FT
UCAM Murcia
Villarreal II
3-0FT
Albacete
Sunday, 19th September, 2021
Sevilla II
1-3FT
Alcoyano
Real Madrid II
2-1FT
Gimnàstic Tarragona
Sabadell
1-3FT
Barcelona II
Linense
0-4FT
Algeciras
Friday, 24th September, 2021
Gimnàstic Tarragona
2-1FT
Alcoyano
Barcelona II
2-1FT
Linense
Saturday, 25th September, 2021
Algeciras
0-0FT
Sabadell
Cornellà
1-1FT
Castellón
UCAM Murcia
1-1FT
FC Andorra
Sunday, 26th September, 2021
Albacete
2-0FT
Real Madrid II
Atlético Baleares
1-0FT
Real Betis II
Villarreal II
2-0FT
Llagostera-Costa Brava
San Fernando CD
2-3FT
Sevilla II
Sanluqueño
0-2FT
Linares Deportivo
Friday, 1st October, 2021
Sabadell
0-1FT
Villarreal II
Sevilla II
1-3FT
Algeciras
Saturday, 2nd October, 2021
Castellón
2-0FT
Barcelona II
Linense
2-0FT
UCAM Murcia
Alcoyano
0-2FT
San Fernando CD
Sunday, 3rd October, 2021
Llagostera-Costa Brava
0-3FT
Albacete
Real Betis II
0-3FT
Sanluqueño
Real Madrid II
2-2FT
Atlético Baleares
FC Andorra
2-0FT
Gimnàstic Tarragona
Linares Deportivo
0-3FT
Cornellà
Friday, 8th October, 2021
Cornellà
1-0FT
Real Madrid II
Saturday, 9th October, 2021
San Fernando CD
1-1FT
Linense
UCAM Murcia
0-1FT
Castellón
Gimnàstic Tarragona
1-0FT
Sabadell
Albacete
1-1FT
Real Betis II
Sunday, 10th October, 2021
Atlético Baleares
1-1FT
Linares Deportivo
Sanluqueño
2-2FT
Alcoyano
Algeciras
5-1FT
Llagostera-Costa Brava
Villarreal II
5-1FT
Sevilla II
Barcelona II
2-1FT
FC Andorra
Friday, 15th October, 2021
Sabadell
1-0FT
Sanluqueño
FC Andorra
1-0FT
San Fernando CD
Alcoyano
3-2FT
UCAM Murcia
Saturday, 16th October, 2021
Castellón
1-1FT
Gimnàstic Tarragona
Linares Deportivo
0-3FT
Algeciras
Real Betis II
1-2FT
Villarreal II
Real Madrid II
0-0FT
Barcelona II
Sunday, 17th October, 2021
Llagostera-Costa Brava
1-2FT
Atlético Baleares
Linense
1-0FT
Cornellà
Sevilla II
0-1FT
Albacete
Friday, 22nd October, 2021
Llagostera-Costa Brava
0-0FT
Linense
Saturday, 23rd October, 2021
UCAM Murcia
2-1FT
Sevilla II
Barcelona II
0-0FT
Alcoyano
San Fernando CD
1-2FT
Castellón
Algeciras
1-1FT
Real Betis II
Villarreal II
2-0FT
FC Andorra
Sunday, 24th October, 2021
Gimnàstic Tarragona
3-1FT
Linares Deportivo
Atlético Baleares
3-1FT
Sabadell
Sanluqueño
3-1FT
Real Madrid II
Cornellà
1-0FT
Albacete
Friday, 29th October, 2021
Real Madrid II
2-1FT
Villarreal II
Linares Deportivo
1-2FT
Barcelona II
Saturday, 30th October, 2021
Real Betis II
2-0FT
Llagostera-Costa Brava
Albacete
1-0FT
San Fernando CD
Sunday, 31st October, 2021
Castellón
2-1FT
Atlético Baleares
Linense
1-0FT
Sanluqueño
Alcoyano
0-0FT
Algeciras
Sabadell
1-1FT
UCAM Murcia
FC Andorra
2-1FT
Cornellà
Sevilla II
0-0FT
Gimnàstic Tarragona
Friday, 5th November, 2021
UCAM Murcia
1-2FT
Sanluqueño
FC Andorra
2-0FT
Real Betis II
Saturday, 6th November, 2021
Llagostera-Costa Brava
0-1FT
Real Madrid II
Albacete
1-0FT
Linares Deportivo
Barcelona II
4-0FT
Sevilla II
Sunday, 7th November, 2021
Atlético Baleares
1-0FT
Linense
San Fernando CD
2-0FT
Gimnàstic Tarragona
Villarreal II
0-1FT
Alcoyano
Algeciras
0-0FT
Castellón
Cornellà
0-1FT
Sabadell
Saturday, 13th November, 2021
Linense
4-1FT
Albacete
Linares Deportivo
2-1FT
Villarreal II
Sanluqueño
0-2FT
Barcelona II
Real Betis II
1-3FT
Cornellà
Alcoyano
0-0FT
Atlético Baleares
Sunday, 14th November, 2021
Sevilla II
1-1FT
FC Andorra
Real Madrid II
2-0FT
Algeciras
Sabadell
2-3FT
San Fernando CD
Gimnàstic Tarragona
2-2FT
UCAM Murcia
Friday, 19th November, 2021
Real Betis II
1-2FT
Linense
Saturday, 20th November, 2021
FC Andorra
1-2FT
Alcoyano
Real Madrid II
3-0FT
Sabadell
Llagostera-Costa Brava
1-4FT
Linares Deportivo
San Fernando CD
3-1FT
Sanluqueño
Sunday, 21st November, 2021
Atlético Baleares
3-0FT
UCAM Murcia
Cornellà
1-2FT
Sevilla II
Albacete
2-0FT
Barcelona II
Algeciras
1-0FT
Gimnàstic Tarragona
Friday, 26th November, 2021
Sanluqueño
2-2FT
Albacete
Saturday, 27th November, 2021
Linense
1-2FT
Villarreal II
Alcoyano
2-0FT
Cornellà
Barcelona II
0-2FT
San Fernando CD
Sabadell
0-1FT
FC Andorra
Castellón
2-1FT
Real Betis II
Sunday, 28th November, 2021
Linares Deportivo
1-0FT
Real Madrid II
Gimnàstic Tarragona
1-2FT
Atlético Baleares
UCAM Murcia
2-0FT
Algeciras
Sevilla II
2-1FT
Llagostera-Costa Brava
Saturday, 4th December, 2021
Albacete
2-0FT
Alcoyano
San Fernando CD
2-1FT
UCAM Murcia
Real Betis II
1-3FT
Linares Deportivo
Sunday, 5th December, 2021
Atlético Baleares
0-2FT
Sevilla II
Algeciras
1-3FT
Sanluqueño
Real Madrid II
1-2FT
Castellón
FC Andorra
7-1FT
Linense
Villarreal II
3-0FT
Barcelona II
Cornellà
0-0FT
Gimnàstic Tarragona
Wednesday, 8th December, 2021
Castellón
1-0FT
Llagostera-Costa Brava
Saturday, 11th December, 2021
Sevilla II
1-1FT
Real Madrid II
Linares Deportivo
0-0FT
Linense
Castellón
1-3FT
FC Andorra
Algeciras
3-0FT
San Fernando CD
Alcoyano
0-1FT
Llagostera-Costa Brava
Sunday, 12th December, 2021
Gimnàstic Tarragona
1-0FT
Villarreal II
Sanluqueño
4-0FT
Cornellà
Barcelona II
3-1FT
Atlético Baleares
UCAM Murcia
1-2FT
Albacete
Friday, 17th December, 2021
Villarreal II
2-1FT
UCAM Murcia
Saturday, 18th December, 2021
Llagostera-Costa Brava
1-0FT
Gimnàstic Tarragona
Linense
1-0FT
Alcoyano
FC Andorra
2-0FT
Sanluqueño
Real Betis II
0-3FT
Real Madrid II
Sunday, 19th December, 2021
Castellón
0-1FT
Sabadell
Albacete
3-1FT
Algeciras
Linares Deportivo
4-0FT
Sevilla II
Cornellà
1-0FT
Barcelona II
Tuesday, 4th January, 2022
Llagostera-Costa Brava
1-1FT
Sabadell
Saturday, 8th January, 2022
San Fernando CD
1-1FT
Llagostera-Costa Brava
Real Madrid II
3-1FT
FC Andorra
Sabadell
3-1FT
Linares Deportivo
Sunday, 9th January, 2022
Gimnàstic Tarragona
0-0FT
Albacete
Algeciras
2-1FT
Villarreal II
Sevilla II
1-0FT
Linense
UCAM Murcia
2-0FT
Cornellà
Barcelona II
1-2FT
Real Betis II
Tuesday, 18th January, 2022
Villarreal II
3-2FT
Castellón
Saturday, 22nd January, 2022
Cornellà
2-0FT
San Fernando CD
Alcoyano
1-1FT
Real Madrid II
FC Andorra
0-0FT
Llagostera-Costa Brava
Barcelona II
2-2FT
UCAM Murcia
Sunday, 23rd January, 2022
Atlético Baleares
2-1FT
Algeciras
Villarreal II
4-1FT
Sanluqueño
Linense
0-0FT
Gimnàstic Tarragona
Castellón
1-1FT
Linares Deportivo
Tuesday, 25th January, 2022
Llagostera-Costa Brava
2-2FT
Barcelona II
Wednesday, 26th January, 2022
UCAM Murcia
1-0FT
Linense
Gimnàstic Tarragona
0-3FT
FC Andorra
Algeciras
3-2FT
Cornellà
Sabadell
3-0FT
Alcoyano
San Fernando CD
1-0FT
Real Betis II
Sanluqueño
0-1FT
Castellón
Sevilla II
2-1FT
Villarreal II
Linares Deportivo
2-0FT
Atlético Baleares
Saturday, 29th January, 2022
Albacete
0-1FT
Sevilla II
FC Andorra
1-0FT
Algeciras
Villarreal II
0-3FT
San Fernando CD
Barcelona II
2-2FT
Real Madrid II
Sunday, 30th January, 2022
Atlético Baleares
1-0FT
Llagostera-Costa Brava
Linense
1-1FT
Sabadell
Cornellà
2-1FT
Linares Deportivo
Real Betis II
0-3FT
Gimnàstic Tarragona
Alcoyano
3-0FT
Sanluqueño
Castellón
1-0FT
UCAM Murcia
Wednesday, 2nd February, 2022
Sabadell
0-0FT
Real Betis II
Saturday, 5th February, 2022
UCAM Murcia
1-2FT
Alcoyano
Algeciras
2-1FT
Barcelona II
Cornellà
2-0FT
Real Betis II
Sunday, 6th February, 2022
Sabadell
1-0FT
Atlético Baleares
Gimnàstic Tarragona
1-0FT
Real Madrid II
Sanluqueño
0-0FT
Linense
Linares Deportivo
0-0FT
Albacete
San Fernando CD
0-1FT
FC Andorra
Sevilla II
2-0FT
Castellón
Wednesday, 9th February, 2022
Atlético Baleares
1-1FT
San Fernando CD
Alcoyano
1-1FT
Castellón
Saturday, 12th February, 2022
Barcelona II
1-1FT
Linares Deportivo
Sanluqueño
0-3FT
Sabadell
Sunday, 13th February, 2022
FC Andorra
0-1FT
Villarreal II
Linense
0-0FT
Llagostera-Costa Brava
Real Betis II
0-2FT
Atlético Baleares
Alcoyano
2-1FT
Sevilla II
Castellón
1-3FT
San Fernando CD
Albacete
3-0FT
Cornellà
Gimnàstic Tarragona
1-0FT
Algeciras
Wednesday, 16th February, 2022
Albacete
1-1FT
Sabadell
Real Betis II
0-1FT
Sevilla II
Friday, 18th February, 2022
Cornellà
1-0FT
Linense
Saturday, 19th February, 2022
Villarreal II
3-0FT
Real Betis II
Algeciras
1-2FT
Alcoyano
Sevilla II
1-2FT
Sanluqueño
Sunday, 20th February, 2022
UCAM Murcia
1-1FT
Sabadell
Atlético Baleares
1-1FT
Gimnàstic Tarragona
Llagostera-Costa Brava
2-0FT
Castellón
San Fernando CD
3-1FT
Real Madrid II
Barcelona II
2-2FT
Albacete
Wednesday, 23rd February, 2022
Sanluqueño
1-0FT
Atlético Baleares
Friday, 25th February, 2022
Real Betis II
0-1FT
Castellón
Saturday, 26th February, 2022
Sabadell
3-0FT
Llagostera-Costa Brava
FC Andorra
2-0FT
Sevilla II
Albacete
1-0FT
Villarreal II
Alcoyano
2-3FT
Barcelona II
Sunday, 27th February, 2022
Sanluqueño
0-2FT
Algeciras
Linense
1-0FT
Atlético Baleares
Real Madrid II
4-1FT
Linares Deportivo
UCAM Murcia
2-3FT
San Fernando CD
Gimnàstic Tarragona
1-0FT
Cornellà
Saturday, 5th March, 2022
Castellón
3-0FT
Real Madrid II
Villarreal II
0-3FT
Sabadell
Llagostera-Costa Brava
1-2FT
Real Betis II
San Fernando CD
3-3FT
Albacete
Barcelona II
0-2FT
Gimnàstic Tarragona
Sunday, 6th March, 2022
Atlético Baleares
2-1FT
Alcoyano
Algeciras
1-0FT
Linense
Sevilla II
0-2FT
UCAM Murcia
Cornellà
0-3FT
FC Andorra
Tuesday, 8th March, 2022
Real Madrid II
0-1FT
Albacete
Wednesday, 9th March, 2022
Llagostera-Costa Brava
0-0FT
Villarreal II
Friday, 11th March, 2022
Sevilla II
1-0FT
Cornellà
Saturday, 12th March, 2022
FC Andorra
2-1FT
Barcelona II
Linense
0-3FT
San Fernando CD
Sabadell
1-3FT
Castellón
Alcoyano
0-2FT
Linares Deportivo
Sunday, 13th March, 2022
Albacete
1-0FT
Atlético Baleares
UCAM Murcia
2-3FT
Villarreal II
Real Betis II
2-3FT
Algeciras
Gimnàstic Tarragona
1-1FT
Llagostera-Costa Brava
Real Madrid II
5-2FT
Sanluqueño
Wednesday, 16th March, 2022
Linares Deportivo
3-1FT
FC Andorra
Friday, 18th March, 2022
Villarreal II
0-0FT
Gimnàstic Tarragona
Saturday, 19th March, 2022
Castellón
0-2FT
Linense
Sanluqueño
1-1FT
UCAM Murcia
Barcelona II
2-1FT
Cornellà
San Fernando CD
0-0FT
Alcoyano
Sunday, 20th March, 2022
Atlético Baleares
1-1FT
FC Andorra
Algeciras
0-0FT
Albacete
Sabadell
0-2FT
Real Madrid II
Friday, 25th March, 2022
Albacete
3-1FT
UCAM Murcia
Saturday, 26th March, 2022
Algeciras
0-0FT
Linares Deportivo
FC Andorra
1-0FT
Castellón
Real Madrid II
1-1FT
Linense
Gimnàstic Tarragona
3-3FT
Sanluqueño
Sunday, 27th March, 2022
Cornellà
2-0FT
Llagostera-Costa Brava
Sevilla II
1-1FT
Atlético Baleares
San Fernando CD
0-1FT
Sabadell
Alcoyano
0-0FT
Villarreal II
Real Betis II
1-2FT
Barcelona II
Wednesday, 30th March, 2022
Real Madrid II
3-0FT
UCAM Murcia
Linares Deportivo
1-1FT
Sanluqueño
Friday, 1st April, 2022
Castellón
0-0FT
Alcoyano
Saturday, 2nd April, 2022
Real Madrid II
2-1FT
Sevilla II
Llagostera-Costa Brava
1-1FT
FC Andorra
Linares Deportivo
2-0FT
Gimnàstic Tarragona
Villarreal II
3-0FT
Algeciras
Sunday, 3rd April, 2022
UCAM Murcia
1-0FT
Real Betis II
Atlético Baleares
0-0FT
Cornellà
Linense
1-2FT
Barcelona II
Sabadell
1-0FT
Albacete
Sanluqueño
1-0FT
San Fernando CD
Wednesday, 6th April, 2022
Llagostera-Costa Brava
0-0FT
Sevilla II
Friday, 8th April, 2022
FC Andorra
2-1FT
Real Madrid II
Saturday, 9th April, 2022
Cornellà
1-1FT
UCAM Murcia
Real Betis II
0-4FT
Sabadell
Alcoyano
1-0FT
Linense
Barcelona II
2-1FT
Villarreal II
Sunday, 10th April, 2022
Algeciras
1-1FT
Atlético Baleares
Sevilla II
4-1FT
San Fernando CD
Linares Deportivo
2-0FT
Llagostera-Costa Brava
Albacete
4-0FT
Sanluqueño
Gimnàstic Tarragona
3-0FT
Castellón
Wednesday, 13th April, 2022
Linares Deportivo
3-0FT
Real Betis II
Friday, 15th April, 2022
Sabadell
1-0FT
Sevilla II
Llagostera-Costa Brava
0-1FT
Algeciras
Saturday, 16th April, 2022
UCAM Murcia
1-1FT
Gimnàstic Tarragona
Villarreal II
5-0FT
Linares Deportivo
Sunday, 17th April, 2022
Atlético Baleares
6-2FT
Barcelona II
Sanluqueño
1-2FT
FC Andorra
Real Madrid II
1-2FT
Alcoyano
Castellón
0-0FT
Albacete
San Fernando CD
3-3FT
Cornellà
Linense
1-0FT
Real Betis II
Friday, 22nd April, 2022
Gimnàstic Tarragona
1-1FT
San Fernando CD
Saturday, 23rd April, 2022
Llagostera-Costa Brava
0-3FT
Alcoyano
Cornellà
0-0FT
Villarreal II
Linares Deportivo
3-0FT
Castellón
Barcelona II
5-0FT
Sanluqueño
Sunday, 24th April, 2022
Atlético Baleares
1-1FT
Real Madrid II
Algeciras
1-1FT
UCAM Murcia
Sevilla II
1-0FT
Real Betis II
Albacete
3-0FT
Linense
FC Andorra
2-1FT
Sabadell
Friday, 29th April, 2022
Castellón
1-0FT
Algeciras
Saturday, 30th April, 2022
Real Madrid II
5-0FT
Cornellà
San Fernando CD
0-2FT
Barcelona II
Linense
1-1FT
Sevilla II
Real Betis II
3-2FT
FC Andorra
Sunday, 1st May, 2022
UCAM Murcia
1-2FT
Linares Deportivo
Villarreal II
2-1FT
Atlético Baleares
Alcoyano
0-0FT
Albacete
Sanluqueño
1-1FT
Llagostera-Costa Brava
Sabadell
2-0FT
Gimnàstic Tarragona
Friday, 6th May, 2022
Real Betis II
3-2FT
Alcoyano
Saturday, 7th May, 2022
Llagostera-Costa Brava
3-0FT
UCAM Murcia
Barcelona II
0-2FT
Sabadell
Algeciras
3-0FT
Sevilla II
Cornellà
1-0FT
Sanluqueño
Sunday, 8th May, 2022
Atlético Baleares
2-0FT
Castellón
Villarreal II
4-1FT
Real Madrid II
FC Andorra
3-1FT
Albacete
Gimnàstic Tarragona
5-1FT
Linense
Linares Deportivo
3-0FT
San Fernando CD
Friday, 13th May, 2022
Linense
5-2FT
Linares Deportivo
Saturday, 14th May, 2022
Castellón
3-3FT
Villarreal II
Sabadell
2-1FT
Cornellà
Sanluqueño
1-0FT
Real Betis II
Alcoyano
2-2FT
FC Andorra
Sunday, 15th May, 2022
UCAM Murcia
1-1FT
Atlético Baleares
San Fernando CD
0-2FT
Algeciras
Sevilla II
2-1FT
Barcelona II
Albacete
0-1FT
Gimnàstic Tarragona
Real Madrid II
5-1FT
Llagostera-Costa Brava
Saturday, 21st May, 2022
FC Andorra
1-0FT
UCAM Murcia
Gimnàstic Tarragona
1-0FT
Sevilla II
Atlético Baleares
0-0FT
Sanluqueño
Llagostera-Costa Brava
1-1FT
San Fernando CD
Algeciras
1-1FT
Real Madrid II
Cornellà
2-0FT
Alcoyano
Real Betis II
0-2FT
Albacete
Villarreal II
0-0FT
Linense
Linares Deportivo
2-0FT
Sabadell
Barcelona II
5-0FT
Castellón
Friday, 27th May, 2022
Real Madrid II
4-0FT
Real Betis II
Saturday, 28th May, 2022
Sabadell
0-1FT
Algeciras
Castellón
1-3FT
Cornellà
Albacete
1-3FT
Llagostera-Costa Brava
UCAM Murcia
1-2FT
Barcelona II
San Fernando CD
0-4FT
Atlético Baleares
Sanluqueño
2-1FT
Villarreal II
Linense
3-1FT
FC Andorra
Sevilla II
1-4FT
Linares Deportivo
Alcoyano
0-1FT
Gimnàstic Tarragona

Primera Division RFEF: Group 2 League Table

Group 2
P
W
D
L
Pts
FC Andorra
38
21
8
9
71
Villarreal II
38
20
7
11
67
Albacete
38
19
10
9
67
Gimnàstic Tarragona
38
16
13
9
61
Linares Deportivo
38
17
9
12
60
Atlético Baleares
38
15
14
9
59
Algeciras
38
16
11
11
59
Sabadell
38
16
10
12
58
Barcelona II
38
16
9
13
57
Real Madrid II
38
16
8
14
56
Alcoyano
38
13
13
12
52
Linense
38
13
11
14
50
Castellón
38
14
8
16
50
San Fernando CD
38
13
9
16
48
Cornellà
38
14
6
18
48
Sanluqueño
38
12
10
16
46
Sevilla II
38
13
7
18
46
UCAM Murcia
38
8
11
19
35
Llagostera-Costa Brava
38
6
15
17
33
Real Betis II
38
6
3
29
21

It's FC Andorra who sits top of the table at the moment. They have 71 points after 38 games. The recent form for FC Andorra looks like this: LWDWL. They are followed by Villarreal II, who is currently 4 points behind the leaders in 2nd place. At the bottom of the table is Real Betis II with 21 points from 38 games.

OddAlerts Pro

Bet With Confidence

Take your betting experience to the next level with OddAlerts and discover a powerful set of tools designed to specifically drive profits.

Get OddAlerts Pro