División De Honor Juvenil - Group 2 Stats

2021/2022

  • General Stats
  • Games Played
    303
  • Home Wins
    13244%
  • Draws
    6923%
  • Away Wins
    10234%
  • Total Goals
    8812.91
  • Over/Under
  • Over 0.5 Goals
    28795%
  • Over 1.5 Goals
    24882%
  • Over 2.5 Goals
    17859%
  • Over 3.5 Goals
    9832%
  • Goals by Half
  • 1H Goals
    1320.44
  • 2H Goals
    1790.59
  • Over 0.5 1H Goals
    7324%
  • Over 1.5 1H Goals
    3813%
  • Over 0.5 2H Goals
    9130%
  • Over 1.5 2H Goals
    5518%
  • Home Goals (1H)
    720.24
  • Home Goals (2H)
    1010.33
  • Away Goals (1H)
    600.20
  • Away Goals (2H)
    780.26
  • Most Goals in 1H
    269%
  • Most Goals in 2H
    4916%
  • Most Goals (Tie)
    3813%
  • Card Stats
  • Cards
    3981.31
  • Home Cards
    1920.63
  • Away Cards
    2060.68
  • Over 2.5 Cards
    7324%
  • Over 3.5 Cards
    5518%
  • Over 4.5 Cards
    3813%
  • Over 5.5 Cards
    258%
  • Over 6.5 Cards
    155%
  • BTTS Stats
  • BTTS %
    17457%
  • BTTS & 2.5+ Goals
    14247%
  • BTTS or 2.5+ Goals
    21069%
  • Corner Stats
  • Corners
    9193.03
  • Home Corners
    5301.75
  • Away Corners
    3891.28
  • Over 5.5 Corners
    8327%
  • Over 6.5 Corners
    7324%
  • Over 7.5 Corners
    6020%
  • Over 8.5 Corners
    5217%
  • Over 9.5 Corners
    4314%
  • Over 10.5 Corners
    3110%
  • Over 11.5 Corners
    227%
  • Over 12.5 Corners
    155%

División De Honor Juvenil - Group 2 Team Stats

Teams
P
#
Athletic Club U19
34
68
Osasuna U19
34
65
Eibar U19
34
64
Arenas Getxo U19
33
62
Deportivo Alavés U19
34
55
Mutilvera U19
34
54
Antiguoko U19
34
54
Tudelano U19
34
54
Danok Bat U19
34
53
Real Sociedad U19
34
53
AD San Juan U19
34
51
Txantrea U19
33
49
UD Logroñés U19
34
48
Tolosa U19
34
44
Pamplona U19
33
32
Oberena U19
33
30
Villegas U19
33
23
Getxo U19
33
22

División De Honor Juvenil - Group 2 Top Scorer

División De Honor Juvenil - Group 2 Fixtures

Saturday, 22nd January, 2022
Villegas U19
1-4FT
Mutilvera U19
Antiguoko U19
1-0FT
AD San Juan U19
Real Sociedad U19
2-2FT
Tolosa U19
Sunday, 23rd January, 2022
Osasuna U19
1-1FT
Danok Bat U19
Pamplona U19
0-2FT
Arenas Getxo U19
Txantrea U19
1-1FT
Deportivo Alavés U19
Getxo U19
4-0FT
UD Logroñés U19
Tudelano U19
1-2FT
Athletic Club U19
Eibar U19
1-2FT
Oberena U19
Saturday, 5th February, 2022
Danok Bat U19
0-2FT
Txantrea U19
Mutilvera U19
0-1FT
Getxo U19
Arenas Getxo U19
4-1FT
Villegas U19
Tolosa U19
2-3FT
Tudelano U19
Sunday, 6th February, 2022
Athletic Club U19
4-0FT
Osasuna U19
Oberena U19
1-2FT
Antiguoko U19
UD Logroñés U19
1-2FT
Eibar U19
AD San Juan U19
1-1FT
Real Sociedad U19
Deportivo Alavés U19
2-0FT
Pamplona U19
Saturday, 12th February, 2022
Real Sociedad U19
3-0FT
Oberena U19
Villegas U19
0-3FT
Deportivo Alavés U19
Arenas Getxo U19
3-2FT
Mutilvera U19
Sunday, 13th February, 2022
Osasuna U19
3-1FT
Tolosa U19
Pamplona U19
1-1FT
Danok Bat U19
Txantrea U19
0-0FT
Athletic Club U19
Antiguoko U19
1-2FT
UD Logroñés U19
Tudelano U19
1-3FT
AD San Juan U19
Eibar U19
2-0FT
Getxo U19
Saturday, 19th February, 2022
Danok Bat U19
4-1FT
Villegas U19
Tolosa U19
2-1FT
Txantrea U19
Getxo U19
2-2FT
Antiguoko U19
AD San Juan U19
1-0FT
Osasuna U19
Sunday, 20th February, 2022
Athletic Club U19
4-0FT
Pamplona U19
Mutilvera U19
1-2FT
Eibar U19
UD Logroñés U19
2-2FT
Real Sociedad U19
Oberena U19
1-0FT
Tudelano U19
Deportivo Alavés U19
3-2FT
Arenas Getxo U19
Saturday, 26th February, 2022
Antiguoko U19
4-1FT
Eibar U19
Tudelano U19
2-1FT
UD Logroñés U19
Arenas Getxo U19
1-1FT
Danok Bat U19
Sunday, 27th February, 2022
Real Sociedad U19
3-1FT
Getxo U19
Pamplona U19
0-2FT
Tolosa U19
Txantrea U19
1-0FT
AD San Juan U19
Deportivo Alavés U19
2-2FT
Mutilvera U19
Saturday, 5th March, 2022
Oberena U19
3-3FT
Txantrea U19
Getxo U19
0-1FT
Tudelano U19
Tolosa U19
1-0FT
Villegas U19
Sunday, 6th March, 2022
Mutilvera U19
2-2FT
Antiguoko U19
Danok Bat U19
0-2FT
Deportivo Alavés U19
UD Logroñés U19
1-2FT
Osasuna U19
Eibar U19
1-2FT
Real Sociedad U19
Athletic Club U19
2-2FT
Arenas Getxo U19
AD San Juan U19
2-1FT
Pamplona U19
Wednesday, 9th March, 2022
Villegas U19
0-1FT
Athletic Club U19
Osasuna U19
2-1FT
Oberena U19
Saturday, 12th March, 2022
Danok Bat U19
1-1FT
Mutilvera U19
Pamplona U19
3-0FT
Oberena U19
Arenas Getxo U19
4-0FT
Tolosa U19
Sunday, 13th March, 2022
Real Sociedad U19
1-3FT
Antiguoko U19
Osasuna U19
2-0FT
Getxo U19
Txantrea U19
4-2FT
UD Logroñés U19
Deportivo Alavés U19
1-1FT
Athletic Club U19
Villegas U19
0-0FT
AD San Juan U19
Tudelano U19
1-2FT
Eibar U19
Saturday, 19th March, 2022
AD San Juan U19
1-1FT
Arenas Getxo U19
Eibar U19
0-0FT
Osasuna U19
Athletic Club U19
1-0FT
Danok Bat U19
Oberena U19
4-2FT
Villegas U19
Sunday, 20th March, 2022
Getxo U19
1-1FT
Txantrea U19
Mutilvera U19
3-0FT
Real Sociedad U19
UD Logroñés U19
0-1FT
Pamplona U19
Antiguoko U19
3-0FT
Tudelano U19
Tolosa U19
2-0FT
Deportivo Alavés U19
Saturday, 26th March, 2022
Osasuna U19
3-0FT
Antiguoko U19
Tudelano U19
3-3FT
Real Sociedad U19
Danok Bat U19
0-2FT
Tolosa U19
Athletic Club U19
3-0FT
Mutilvera U19
Arenas Getxo U19
2-0FT
Oberena U19
Sunday, 27th March, 2022
Pamplona U19
1-0FT
Getxo U19
Txantrea U19
3-3FT
Eibar U19
Villegas U19
1-2FT
UD Logroñés U19
Deportivo Alavés U19
1-1FT
AD San Juan U19
Saturday, 2nd April, 2022
Tolosa U19
1-2FT
Athletic Club U19
Sunday, 3rd April, 2022
Getxo U19
1-2FT
Villegas U19
Antiguoko U19
2-1FT
Txantrea U19
UD Logroñés U19
1-3FT
Arenas Getxo U19
Eibar U19
2-0FT
Pamplona U19
Mutilvera U19
3-1FT
Tudelano U19
Real Sociedad U19
4-2FT
Osasuna U19
AD San Juan U19
1-2FT
Danok Bat U19
Saturday, 9th April, 2022
Deportivo Alavés U19
1-1FT
UD Logroñés U19
Arenas Getxo U19
1-1FT
Getxo U19
Sunday, 10th April, 2022
Pamplona U19
0-2FT
Antiguoko U19
Txantrea U19
0-1FT
Real Sociedad U19
Tolosa U19
0-3FT
Mutilvera U19
Villegas U19
2-3FT
Eibar U19
Danok Bat U19
4-0FT
Oberena U19
Athletic Club U19
1-1FT
AD San Juan U19
Osasuna U19
3-1FT
Tudelano U19
Wednesday, 13th April, 2022
Getxo U19
1-1FT
Deportivo Alavés U19
Thursday, 14th April, 2022
Real Sociedad U19
1-0FT
Pamplona U19
UD Logroñés U19
3-2FT
Danok Bat U19
AD San Juan U19
1-1FT
Tolosa U19
Eibar U19
2-1FT
Arenas Getxo U19
Mutilvera U19
0-0FT
Osasuna U19
Antiguoko U19
2-0FT
Villegas U19
Friday, 15th April, 2022
Tudelano U19
5-1FT
Txantrea U19
Saturday, 16th April, 2022
Oberena U19
0-2FT
Athletic Club U19
Saturday, 23rd April, 2022
Tolosa U19
1-1FT
Oberena U19
Villegas U19
1-0FT
Real Sociedad U19
Sunday, 24th April, 2022
Pamplona U19
3-0FT
Tudelano U19
Txantrea U19
0-2FT
Osasuna U19
Danok Bat U19
3-1FT
Getxo U19
Deportivo Alavés U19
0-0FT
Eibar U19
Athletic Club U19
4-0FT
UD Logroñés U19
Arenas Getxo U19
1-2FT
Antiguoko U19
AD San Juan U19
1-0FT
Mutilvera U19
Saturday, 30th April, 2022
Osasuna U19
0-0FT
Pamplona U19
Getxo U19
0-2FT
Athletic Club U19
Oberena U19
0-4FT
AD San Juan U19
Real Sociedad U19
3-1FT
Arenas Getxo U19
Sunday, 1st May, 2022
Tudelano U19
2-2FT
Villegas U19
Antiguoko U19
3-2FT
Deportivo Alavés U19
Mutilvera U19
1-2FT
Txantrea U19
Eibar U19
2-1FT
Danok Bat U19
UD Logroñés U19
1-0FT
Tolosa U19
Saturday, 7th May, 2022
Deportivo Alavés U19
2-1FT
Real Sociedad U19
Arenas Getxo U19
2-2FT
Tudelano U19
Tolosa U19
1-0FT
Getxo U19
AD San Juan U19
0-0FT
UD Logroñés U19
Sunday, 8th May, 2022
Oberena U19
1-3FT
Mutilvera U19
Pamplona U19
1-0FT
Txantrea U19
Athletic Club U19
2-1FT
Eibar U19
Villegas U19
0-5FT
Osasuna U19
Danok Bat U19
1-3FT
Antiguoko U19
Wednesday, 11th May, 2022
Oberena U19
2-1FT
Deportivo Alavés U19
Saturday, 14th May, 2022
Getxo U19
1-2FT
AD San Juan U19
Sunday, 15th May, 2022
Pamplona U19
1-2FT
Mutilvera U19
Tudelano U19
1-3FT
Deportivo Alavés U19
Txantrea U19
4-0FT
Villegas U19
Antiguoko U19
1-4FT
Athletic Club U19
Real Sociedad U19
4-1FT
Danok Bat U19
Osasuna U19
1-1FT
Arenas Getxo U19
Eibar U19
2-1FT
Tolosa U19
UD Logroñés U19
2-0FT
Oberena U19
Saturday, 21st May, 2022
Tolosa U19
0-1FT
Antiguoko U19
AD San Juan U19
2-1FT
Eibar U19
Sunday, 22nd May, 2022
Mutilvera U19
2-0FT
UD Logroñés U19
Arenas Getxo U19
2-5FT
Txantrea U19
Deportivo Alavés U19
2-2FT
Osasuna U19
Danok Bat U19
7-1FT
Tudelano U19
Athletic Club U19
1-2FT
Real Sociedad U19
Oberena U19
2-0FT
Getxo U19
Villegas U19
3-4FT
Pamplona U19

División De Honor Juvenil - Group 2 League Table

Regular Season
P
W
D
L
Pts
Athletic Club U19
34
21
11
2
74
Osasuna U19
34
21
7
6
70
Eibar U19
34
19
5
10
62
Deportivo Alavés U19
34
16
12
6
60
Real Sociedad U19
34
17
7
10
58
Antiguoko U19
34
17
6
11
57
AD San Juan U19
34
14
14
6
56
Tolosa U19
34
14
8
12
50
UD Logroñés U19
34
13
9
12
48
Danok Bat U19
34
13
7
14
46
Tudelano U19
34
13
7
14
46
Mutilvera U19
34
12
9
13
45
Arenas Getxo U19
34
12
9
13
45
Txantrea U19
34
12
7
15
43
Pamplona U19
34
9
5
20
32
Oberena U19
34
6
5
23
23
Getxo U19
34
3
8
23
17
Villegas U19
34
4
4
26
16

It's Athletic Club U19 who sits top of the table at the moment. They have 74 points after 34 games. The recent form for Athletic Club U19 looks like this: WWWWL. They are followed by Osasuna U19, who is currently 4 points behind the leaders in 2nd place. At the bottom of the table is Villegas U19 with 16 points from 34 games.

OddAlerts Pro

Bet With Confidence

Take your betting experience to the next level with OddAlerts and discover a powerful set of tools designed to specifically drive profits.

Get OddAlerts Pro