Tercera - Playoffs Stats

2021/2022

  • General Stats
  • Games Played
    63
  • Home Wins
    3556%
  • Draws
    1016%
  • Away Wins
    1829%
  • Total Goals
    1642.60
  • Over/Under
  • Over 0.5 Goals
    6197%
  • Over 1.5 Goals
    4571%
  • Over 2.5 Goals
    3454%
  • Over 3.5 Goals
    1524%
  • Goals by Half
  • 1H Goals
    620.98
  • 2H Goals
    1021.62
  • Over 0.5 1H Goals
    3962%
  • Over 1.5 1H Goals
    1727%
  • Over 0.5 2H Goals
    5181%
  • Over 1.5 2H Goals
    3048%
  • Home Goals (1H)
    390.62
  • Home Goals (2H)
    610.97
  • Away Goals (1H)
    230.37
  • Away Goals (2H)
    410.65
  • Most Goals in 1H
    1829%
  • Most Goals in 2H
    3556%
  • Most Goals (Tie)
    1016%
  • Card Stats
  • Cards
    3165.02
  • Home Cards
    1542.44
  • Away Cards
    1622.57
  • Over 2.5 Cards
    4775%
  • Over 3.5 Cards
    4165%
  • Over 4.5 Cards
    3657%
  • Over 5.5 Cards
    2946%
  • Over 6.5 Cards
    2235%
  • BTTS Stats
  • BTTS %
    3556%
  • BTTS & 2.5+ Goals
    2743%
  • BTTS or 2.5+ Goals
    4267%
  • Corner Stats
  • Corners
    4216.68
  • Home Corners
    2363.75
  • Away Corners
    1852.94
  • Over 5.5 Corners
    4165%
  • Over 6.5 Corners
    3454%
  • Over 7.5 Corners
    2946%
  • Over 8.5 Corners
    2235%
  • Over 9.5 Corners
    1625%
  • Over 10.5 Corners
    1422%
  • Over 11.5 Corners
    813%
  • Over 12.5 Corners
    46%

Tercera - Playoffs Team Stats

Teams
P
#
Beasain
3
8
Utebo
3
7
Ourense CF
3
6
Alcorcón II
3
6
Saguntino
3
6
Utrera
3
6
Tenerife II
3
6
Manacor
3
6
Escobedo
3
5
Almería II
3
5
Txantrea
3
5
Alfaro
3
4
Villa Santa Brígida
2
4
Atlético Tordesillas
3
4
Vimenor
2
4
Lucena
2
4
Lealtad
3
4
Mirandés II
2
4
Alcobendas Sport
2
3
Quintanar del Rey
3
3
Huétor Tájar
2
3
Cartagena II
3
3
Moralo
2
3
Barco
2
3
Olot
3
3
Subiza
2
3
Las Palmas III
1
2
Varea
2
2
Madrid 2021 FP
1
2
Girona II
2
2
Somozas
1
2
Llanes
1
2
Llerenense
3
2
Robres
1
2
Xerez
1
2
Poblense
2
2
Sporting Gijon II
2
2
Atzeneta
2
2
Caudal
1
1
Real Ávila
1
1
Naval
1
1
Villarrobledo
2
1
Anguiano
1
1
Portugalete
2
1
Torrent
1
1
Torrijos
1
1
Torina
1
1
Jerez
1
1
At. Malagueño
1
1
Huarte
1
1
Gerena
1
1
Racing Murcia
2
1
Marbella
1
1
Llosetense
1
1
Cantolagua
1
1
Arucas
1
1
Las Rozas
1
1
Binéfar
1
1
Illueca
2
1
Platges de Calvià
1
1
Almazán
1
0
San Cristobal
1
0
Barakaldo
1
0
Acero
1
0
UCAM Murcia II
1
0
Illescas
1
0
Sant Andreu
1
0
Deportivo La Coruña II
1
0
Casalarreina
1
0
Basconia
1
0
La Union Atletico
1
0
Arroyo
1
0

Tercera - Playoffs Top Scorer

Tercera - Playoffs Referee Stats

Referee
P
#
Víctor Manuel Broncano Suárez
1
10.00
Pol Arenas Mora
1
10.00
Javier Villaescusa Alarcón
1
9.00
Enrique Pareja Nieto
1
8.00
Abraham Gutiérrez Perera
1
8.00
Marc Pujol Prat
1
7.00
Guillermo Ciruelos Esteban
1
7.00
Javier Sancho Amat
1
7.00
Alberto Sevillano Marín
1
6.00
Nil Torras Cubas
1
6.00
Jorge Acevedo González
1
6.00
Juan Francisco Morato Vega
1
6.00
María Eugenia Gil Soriano
1
6.00
Thierry Torres Rodríguez
1
6.00
Manuel Ramírez Marco
1
6.00
Carlos Agraz Díaz
1
5.00
Pedro Oreiro Hermida
1
5.00
Julen Pangua Ortiz
1
5.00
Juan José Lidón Rocamora
1
5.00
Rubén Oyón Hidalgo
1
4.00
Iván Blanco Rodríguez
1
4.00
Vlad Antonin Bosoi
1
4.00
David Ruiz Martín
1
3.00
Jaime Fernández Martínez
1
3.00
Daniel Vidiella
1
3.00
Óscar Martínez Santos
1
2.00
Gonzalo Lopez Romero
1
2.00
José Belando Muñoz
1
1.00
Ignacio Bordons Romero
1
0.00
Ángel Manso Rojas
1
0.00
Daniel López Montalbán
1
0.00
Antonio Del Bosque García
1
0.00
Ilbon Asier Urizar Díaz
1
0.00
José Antonio Gutiérrez Pérez
1
0.00
Xavier Alins Rodríguez
1
0.00

Tercera - Playoffs Fixtures

Saturday, 30th April, 2022
Moralo
3-0FT
Arroyo
Sunday, 1st May, 2022
Ourense CF
1-0FT
Deportivo La Coruña II
Somozas
2-3FT
Barco
Llerenense
1-1FT
Jerez
Saturday, 7th May, 2022
Xerez
2-3FT
Lucena
Tenerife II
2-1FT
Arucas
Subiza
1-1FT
Cantolagua
Saguntino
2-1FT
Torrent
Utrera
2-1FT
Gerena
Olot
1-0FT
Sant Andreu
Alfaro
3-0FT
Casalarreina
Las Palmas III
2-4FT
Villa Santa Brígida
Almazán
0-1FT
Atlético Tordesillas
Portugalete
0-0FT
Barakaldo
Quintanar del Rey
1-1FT
Torrijos
Vimenor
3-1FT
Torina
Txantrea
3-1FT
Huarte
Atzeneta
2-0FT
Acero
Sunday, 8th May, 2022
Las Rozas
1-3FT
Alcobendas Sport
Marbella
1-2FT
Almería II
Sporting Gijon II
2-1FT
Caudal
Manacor
4-1FT
Llosetense
Illueca
1-1FT
Binéfar
Poblense
0-0FT
Platges de Calvià
Utebo
4-2FT
Robres
Racing Murcia
1-0FT
UCAM Murcia II
Beasain
3-0FT
Basconia
Ourense CF
1-0FT
Barco
Madrid 2021 FP
2-3FT
Alcorcón II
Anguiano
1-2FT
Varea
Huétor Tájar
2-1FT
At. Malagueño
Lealtad
3-2FT
Llanes
San Cristobal
0-1FT
Girona II
Real Ávila
1-3FT
Mirandés II
Moralo
0-1FT
Llerenense
Escobedo
2-1FT
Naval
Illescas
0-1FT
Villarrobledo
Cartagena II
1-0FT
La Union Atletico
Saturday, 14th May, 2022
Tenerife II
4-0FT
Villa Santa Brígida
Subiza
1-2FT
Txantrea
Mirandés II
1-2FT
Atlético Tordesillas
Vimenor
1-3FT
Escobedo
Quintanar del Rey
0-0FT
Villarrobledo
Sunday, 15th May, 2022
Beasain
2-1FT
Portugalete
Manacor
2-1FT
Poblense
Alcorcón II
1-0FT
Alcobendas Sport
Utrera
1-1FT
Lucena
Utebo
2-0FT
Illueca
Huétor Tájar
1-2FT
Almería II
Alfaro
1-0FT
Varea
Olot
1-1FT
Girona II
Cartagena II
1-0FT
Racing Murcia
Saguntino
1-0FT
Atzeneta
Sporting Gijon II
0-1FT
Lealtad
Saturday, 21st May, 2022
Utrera
3-1FT
Atlético Tordesillas
Manacor
0-2FT
Alcorcón II
Utebo
1-1FT
Almería II
Alfaro
0-0FT
Lealtad
Ourense CF
4-0FT
Llerenense
Sunday, 22nd May, 2022
Olot
1-0FT
Tenerife II
Beasain
3-0FT
Txantrea
Quintanar del Rey
1-1FT
Cartagena II
Saguntino
3-0FT
Escobedo
OddAlerts Pro

Bet With Confidence

Take your betting experience to the next level with OddAlerts and discover a powerful set of tools designed to specifically drive profits.

Get OddAlerts Pro
View Past Seasons