Torneo Federal B Stats

2021/2022

Torneo Federal B Team Stats

Teams
P
#
Acción Juvenil
6
22
Americo Tesorieri
6
19
Boxing Club
6
18
Cruz del Sur
4
18
Guaraní A. Franco
6
17
Indep. Calle Larga
6
17
Deportivo Metalúrgico
6
17
Atlético Alvear
6
16
San Martín Salta
6
16
Sportivo Baradero
6
15
Talleres de Metán
6
15
Andino
6
15
J.J. Moreno
6
14
Sarmiento de La Banda
6
14
Atlético Peñaflor
6
14
Belgrano Paraná
6
14
Colonial
6
14
Unión Santiago
6
13
Jorge Newbery VM
6
13
SATSAID
6
12
San Martín Mendoza
6
12
Sportivo Alberdi
6
12
Independiente Pto. SJ
6
12
Sol de América
5
12
Huracán San Luis
6
11
9 de Julio Rafaela
4
11
Toro
6
11
San Lorenzo Alem
6
11
Ferroviario Corrientes
5
11
Juventud Unida RL
6
11
All Boys Santa Rosa
5
11
Primero de Mayo
6
11
Atlético Paraná
6
11
Sportivo Barracas Colón
6
11
Mariano Moreno
6
11
EFI Juniors
6
10
Dep. Américo Tesorieri
4
10
Fontana
6
10
San Jorge HC
6
10
Talleres de Perico
6
10
San Agustín
6
10
Juventud Alianza
6
10
Deportivo Villalonga
4
10
Ciudad de Nieva
6
10
Deportivo Zoe
5
10
PSM Fútbol
6
10
Deportivo Universitario
6
10
Deportivo Achirense
6
10
Atlético Normal Rosarino
6
10
Atlético Barrio Obrero
6
10
Villa Belgrano Junin
6
10
Petroquímica Chinese
4
10
Bella Vista Tucuman
6
10
Unión del Norte
6
10
Cañonazo Lavalle
6
10
Deportivo Roca
4
10
Comercio
5
9
FADEP
6
9
Estrella de Berisso
6
9
Racing Trelew
6
9
Santo Pipó
6
9
8 de Diciembre
6
9
Gimnasia y Tiro Orán
6
9
Unidos Lisandro Olmos
6
9
Colón Chivilcoy
6
9
Jorge Newbery CR
4
9
Defensores de Salto
6
9
General Paz Juniors
4
9
Atlético Ticino
6
9
Ferro Carril Sud
5
9
Deportivo Victoria
6
9
9 de Julio Clorinda
5
8
Pedernales Unidos
6
8
Atlético San Jorge
4
8
Ben Hur
4
8
Alumni Los Hornos
6
8
Germinal de Rawson
6
8
Dep. Bañado de Ovanta
6
8
Unión Machigasta
6
8
Las Palmas Argentina
6
8
Atlético Falucho
6
8
Juventud Puerto Tirol
6
8
Huracán Las Breñas
5
8
Def. Fraile Pintado
6
8
Deportivo Malargüe
6
8
Atlético Colón Junior
6
8
Atlético Uruguay
6
8
Atlético River Plate
4
8
Don Bosco Paraná
6
8
Argentino Gen. Alvear
6
8
Atlético Sauce
6
8
Defensores San Roque
6
8
Deportivo Colón
4
8
Unión Oncativo
4
8
San Francisco La Rioja
4
8
Juventud Antoniana
5
7
Andes Talleres
6
7
Gaimán
6
7
Juventud Pergamino
6
7
Unión Bobadal
6
7
Bartolomé Mitre
6
7
San Jorge de Almagro
5
7
Santa María de Oro
4
7
Naschel Unidos
6
7
San Jorge Villa Elisa
6
7
Defensores Glew
6
7
Las Campanas
6
7
Sporting Punta Alta
4
7
Sarmiento Leones
6
7
9 de Julio Chacabuco
6
7
Atlético Camioneros
4
7
Caballu
4
7
Rivadavia Lincoln
4
7
CAI
4
7
Arsenal Viale
4
6
Juventud Unida RC
6
6
Libertad
4
6
Embajadores
5
6
El Linqueño
4
6
Gutiérrez
6
6
Bella Vista
3
6
Atlético Carcarañ
6
6
9 Julio Rio Tercero
6
6
Argentino Monte Maíz
6
6
Unión Madereros
6
6
AH Zapla
6
6
La Merced Salta
6
6
San Martín Merlo
6
6
San Martín Rodeo
6
6
Banfield Puerto Deseado
6
6
Def. Pico Truncado
6
6
Chicago Bariloche
4
6
Alvear
5
6
Compañia General
6
6
Deportivo El Galpón
6
6
Argentino Oeste
6
6
Argentinos 25 de Mayo
3
6
Racing Olavarría
5
6
Villa Plomo Serrano
6
6
Colón San Justo
4
6
Huracán Goya
4
6
José C. Paz
6
5
Deportivo Malvinas
5
5
Recreativo Juventud
6
5
Unión Agrarios Cerrito
4
5
Argentino Rancagua
6
5
Olimpo Laborde
6
5
Atlético Policial
4
5
Olimpia San Antonio
6
5
Ferrocarril Belgrano
6
5
Sportivo Cultural
6
5
Comunicaciones Mercedes
6
5
Concepción El Cóndor
4
5
Atlético San Pedr
4
5
Deportivo YPF
6
5
Sportivo Balloffet
6
5
Ferro Carril Oeste GA
6
5
El Porvenir Mendoza
6
5
Trinidad San Juan
6
5
Sportivo del Carril
6
5
Deportivo Rincón
4
5
Alianza Cutral Có
4
5
Unión Alem Progresista
4
5
Deportivo La Adela
4
5
Racing Eduardo Castex
5
5
Deportivo Brinkmann
6
5
Balonpié Bolívar
4
5
Defensores SA Litín
6
5
Pabellón Argentino
6
5
Redes de la Patria
4
5
Liniers Bahía Blanca
3
5
Alianza Futbolística
6
4
Arg. Quilmes Rafaela
4
4
Atenas
6
4
Escuela Presidente Roca
4
4
Argentino Peñarol
4
4
Villa San Antoni
5
4
Campaña
6
4
Coronel Daza
6
4
Defensores Esquiú
6
4
Libertad Concordia
4
4
Deportivo Santa Catalina
4
4
Angaqueros del Sud
6
4
Hipolito Yrigoyen SJ
6
4
Costa Brava
5
4
La Amistad
4
4
Barrio Argentino
4
4
Pacifico FC
6
4
Musou Argentina
6
4
Terry
4
4
Atlético Amalia
5
4
Deportivo Llorens
5
4
Independiente S.Cayetano
3
4
Estudiantes Olavarría
5
3
Academia Mascherano
4
3
Huracán Ingeniero White
4
3
Los Andes Guandacol
6
3
Tiro Gimnasia San Pedro
4
3
Vialidad Nacional
6
3
Huracán de Comodoro
4
3
Atlético San Martín
6
3
Independiente Cosquín
4
3
9 de Julio Morteros
6
3
Estudiantes Resistenci
6
3
Kimberley Mar del Plata
4
3
Racing Belén
4
3
Pacífico Neuquen
4
3
Deportivo América
4
3
Huracan Tres Arroyos
3
3
Avellaneda
6
2
Puente Seco
6
2
San Isidro
6
2
Sportivo Pueyrredón
6
2
El Frontón
6
2
Centenario
3
2
Independiente Neuquén
4
2
Monterrico San Vicente
6
2
Union de Álvarez
6
2
El Gran Porvenir
3
2
Atletico Maronese
3
2
Fontana Trevelin
4
2
Deportiva Catriel
4
2
Camioneros Ushuaia
4
2
Argentino San Carlos
4
2
Atlético Miramar
4
1
San Martín El Ojito
6
1
Unión y Juventud
4
1
Sportivo Piazza
3
1
Atlético Juarense
3
0

Torneo Federal B Top Scorer

Torneo Federal B Fixtures

Saturday, 20th November, 2021
Recreativo Juventud
0-1FT
9 de Julio Clorinda
Unión Agrarios Cerrito
1-2FT
Arsenal Viale
Deportivo Malvinas
2-2FT
José C. Paz
Sportivo Baradero
1-1FT
SATSAID
Comercio
0-4FT
Atlético Alvear
Huracán San Luis
2-1FT
Pedernales Unidos
Alianza Futbolística
0-2FT
EFI Juniors
Arg. Quilmes Rafaela
0-2FT
Atlético San Jorge
Juventud Unida RC
1-0FT
Atenas
Libertad
1-1FT
9 de Julio Rafaela
Embajadores
2-1FT
Estudiantes Olavarría
El Linqueño
1-1FT
Academia Mascherano
Sunday, 21st November, 2021
Ben Hur
3-0FT
Atlético Miramar
Villa San Antoni
1-4FT
Juventud Antoniana
Huracán de Comodoro
0-1FT
Jorge Newbery CR
Trinidad San Juan
0-0FT
Juventud Alianza
Fontana
1-1FT
Juventud Puerto Tirol
Ferroviario Corrientes
1-0FT
San Jorge de Almagro
Deportivo YPF
1-4FT
La Merced Salta
Defensores Glew
1-1FT
Unidos Lisandro Olmos
Alianza Cutral Có
0-0FT
Deportivo Rincón
Independiente Neuquén
1-0FT
Centenario
Cruz del Sur
2-1FT
Chicago Bariloche
Atlético Peñaflor
3-1FT
Sportivo del Carril
Libertad Concordia
0-0FT
Santa María de Oro
AH Zapla
2-1FT
Talleres de Perico
San Martín Mendoza
2-1FT
FADEP
Argentino Peñarol
0-1FT
Escuela Presidente Roca
Atlético Falucho
2-1FT
8 de Diciembre
San Martín El Ojito
0-3FT
Unión Bobadal
Argentino Monte Maíz
1-0FT
Olimpo Laborde
Dep. Américo Tesorieri
4-1FT
Atlético Policial
Dep. Bañado de Ovanta
0-2FT
San Lorenzo Alem
Los Andes Guandacol
0-2FT
Unión Machigasta
Las Palmas Argentina
2-0FT
Avellaneda
Olimpia San Antonio
0-6FT
Guaraní A. Franco
Bartolomé Mitre
1-0FT
Santo Pipó
Sportivo Cultural
1-0FT
Ferrocarril Belgrano
San Jorge HC
2-3FT
Huracán Las Breñas
Comunicaciones Mercedes
0-0FT
Puente Seco
Concepción El Cóndor
0-2FT
Deportivo Santa Catalina
Def. Fraile Pintado
1-1FT
Sportivo Alberdi
Gimnasia y Tiro Orán
0-0FT
Unión Madereros
Atlético San Pedr
1-0FT
Tiro Gimnasia San Pedro
San Agustín
0-1FT
Juventud Unida RL
San Martín Salta
6-0FT
San Isidro
Sportivo Pueyrredón
0-6FT
Jorge Newbery VM
San Martín Merlo
1-0FT
Naschel Unidos
Gutiérrez
1-0FT
Andes Talleres
Indep. Calle Larga
0-0FT
Sportivo Balloffet
Vialidad Nacional
1-1FT
Deportivo Malargüe
El Porvenir Mendoza
1-1FT
Ferro Carril Oeste GA
San Martín Rodeo
1-1FT
Atlético Colón Junior
Hipolito Yrigoyen SJ
1-2FT
Angaqueros del Sud
Atlético Uruguay
1-2FT
San Jorge Villa Elisa
Alumni Los Hornos
1-1FT
Estrella de Berisso
Las Campanas
1-3FT
Deportivo Metalúrgico
El Frontón
0-1FT
Colón Chivilcoy
All Boys Santa Rosa
2-0FT
Costa Brava
Huracán Ingeniero White
0-4FT
Bella Vista
Sporting Punta Alta
2-0FT
Atlético Juarense
Def. Pico Truncado
2-0FT
Banfield Puerto Deseado
Independiente Pto. SJ
1-2FT
Boxing Club
J.J. Moreno
1-1FT
Racing Trelew
Germinal de Rawson
2-0FT
Gaimán
Unión Alem Progresista
1-0FT
La Amistad
Deportivo Villalonga
3-2FT
Deportivo La Adela
Sol de América
1-1FT
Primero de Mayo
Ciudad de Nieva
3-0FT
Monterrico San Vicente
Alvear
0-1FT
Racing Eduardo Castex
Atlético Carcarañ
2-0FT
Campaña
Atlético Paraná
1-2FT
Don Bosco Paraná
Defensores de Salto
1-2FT
Compañia General
Unión Santiago
2-1FT
Sarmiento de La Banda
Atlético River Plate
1-1FT
Barrio Argentino
Atlético San Martín
0-4FT
Belgrano Paraná
Argentino Gen. Alvear
1-0FT
Pacifico FC
Musou Argentina
0-2FT
Deportivo Zoe
Juventud Pergamino
0-6FT
Argentino Rancagua
Independiente Cosquín
1-2FT
General Paz Juniors
Talleres de Metán
1-1FT
Deportivo El Galpón
Petroquímica Chinese
1-1FT
Atlético Camioneros
9 Julio Rio Tercero
0-1FT
Toro
Defensores Esquiú
1-0FT
Coronel Daza
Union de Álvarez
0-0FT
PSM Fútbol
Racing Olavarría
2-2FT
Ferro Carril Sud
9 de Julio Morteros
0-1FT
Deportivo Brinkmann
Deportivo Universitario
1-2FT
Atlético Ticino
Sportivo Barracas Colón
4-0FT
Argentino Oeste
Balonpié Bolívar
1-2FT
Argentinos 25 de Mayo
Acción Juvenil
6-0FT
Villa Plomo Serrano
Sarmiento Leones
0-1FT
Defensores SA Litín
Pabellón Argentino
0-1FT
Estudiantes Resistenci
Americo Tesorieri
1-1FT
Andino
Atlético Sauce
3-1FT
Deportivo Achirense
Colonial
6-1FT
9 de Julio Chacabuco
Deportivo Victoria
2-2FT
Defensores San Roque
Atlético Barrio Obrero
3-3FT
Atlético Normal Rosarino
Monday, 22nd November, 2021
Mariano Moreno
0-2FT
Villa Belgrano Junin
Kimberley Mar del Plata
1-0FT
El Gran Porvenir
Wednesday, 24th November, 2021
Estrella de Berisso
2-1FT
Defensores Glew
La Merced Salta
0-1FT
Villa San Antoni
Juventud Alianza
3-1FT
San Martín Rodeo
Juventud Antoniana
1-1FT
Deportivo YPF
Deportivo El Galpón
2-2FT
Atlético Barrio Obrero
Unidos Lisandro Olmos
5-1FT
Alumni Los Hornos
FADEP
1-1FT
Gutiérrez
CAI
3-1FT
Huracán de Comodoro
San Lorenzo Alem
4-0FT
Defensores Esquiú
Sarmiento de La Banda
4-1FT
San Martín El Ojito
Coronel Daza
2-2FT
Dep. Bañado de Ovanta
Unión Machigasta
1-1FT
Americo Tesorieri
Avellaneda
0-0FT
9 de Julio Morteros
Santo Pipó
2-1FT
Olimpia San Antonio
Primero de Mayo
3-1FT
Recreativo Juventud
9 de Julio Clorinda
0-1FT
Sol de América
8 de Diciembre
3-2FT
Pabellón Argentino
Estudiantes Resistenci
2-0FT
Atlético Falucho
Ferrocarril Belgrano
0-3FT
Fontana
Atlético Alvear
0-1FT
San Jorge HC
Defensores San Roque
1-0FT
Comunicaciones Mercedes
Puente Seco
0-4FT
Deportivo Victoria
Don Bosco Paraná
1-1FT
Atlético San Martín
Belgrano Paraná
0-1FT
Atlético Paraná
Sportivo Alberdi
1-1FT
Gimnasia y Tiro Orán
Unión Madereros
2-2FT
Def. Fraile Pintado
Monterrico San Vicente
0-0FT
AH Zapla
Juventud Unida RL
1-1FT
San Martín Salta
San Isidro
1-6FT
San Agustín
Atlético Normal Rosarino
2-2FT
Talleres de Metán
Unión del Norte
2-0FT
Deportivo Llorens
Bella Vista Tucuman
0-1FT
Atlético Amalia
Racing Belén
1-0FT
Dep. Américo Tesorieri
Deportivo Colón
4-1FT
Independiente Cosquín
Terry
1-3FT
Concepción El Cóndor
Redes de la Patria
0-0FT
Atlético San Pedr
EFI Juniors
1-0FT
Sportivo Pueyrredón
Pedernales Unidos
0-2FT
San Martín Merlo
Naschel Unidos
3-3FT
Huracán San Luis
Andes Talleres
2-3FT
San Martín Mendoza
Sportivo Balloffet
1-0FT
Vialidad Nacional
Deportivo Malargüe
1-2FT
Indep. Calle Larga
Ferro Carril Oeste GA
1-0FT
Argentino Gen. Alvear
Atlético Colón Junior
5-1FT
Trinidad San Juan
Angaqueros del Sud
1-1FT
Atlético Peñaflor
Sportivo del Carril
0-0FT
Hipolito Yrigoyen SJ
Deportivo Achirense
2-2FT
Atlético Uruguay
San Jorge Villa Elisa
0-0FT
Atlético Sauce
PSM Fútbol
0-2FT
Atlético Carcarañ
José C. Paz
1-1FT
Musou Argentina
Deportivo Zoe
0-1FT
Deportivo Malvinas
SATSAID
3-0FT
Las Campanas
Colón Chivilcoy
1-0FT
Defensores de Salto
Argentino Oeste
1-1FT
Juventud Pergamino
Banfield Puerto Deseado
1-3FT
Independiente Pto. SJ
Boxing Club
2-0FT
Def. Pico Truncado
Racing Trelew
1-2FT
Germinal de Rawson
Gaimán
3-3FT
J.J. Moreno
Caballu
2-1FT
Unión Agrarios Cerrito
Rivadavia Lincoln
2-0FT
El Linqueño
Atletico Maronese
0-0FT
Independiente Neuquén
Pacífico Neuquen
2-2FT
Alianza Cutral Có
Fontana Trevelin
0-9FT
Cruz del Sur
Deportiva Catriel
2-1FT
Unión Alem Progresista
Unión Bobadal
0-4FT
Unión Santiago
Juventud Puerto Tirol
2-0FT
Sportivo Cultural
Camioneros Ushuaia
1-3FT
Petroquímica Chinese
Andino
4-1FT
Los Andes Guandacol
Unión y Juventud
0-1FT
Libertad
Atlético Ticino
0-2FT
Sarmiento Leones
Deportivo América
1-2FT
Libertad Concordia
Compañia General
0-0FT
El Frontón
Thursday, 25th November, 2021
Jorge Newbery VM
1-1FT
Alianza Futbolística
Unión Oncativo
4-1FT
Argentino Peñarol
Olimpo Laborde
0-5FT
Acción Juvenil
Atenas
0-1FT
9 Julio Rio Tercero
Deportivo Brinkmann
0-0FT
Las Palmas Argentina
Cañonazo Lavalle
2-2FT
Ferroviario Corrientes
Campaña
0-0FT
Union de Álvarez
Argentino Rancagua
0-1FT
Sportivo Barracas Colón
9 de Julio Chacabuco
1-2FT
Mariano Moreno
Colón San Justo
0-0FT
Ben Hur
Deportivo Roca
2-1FT
Deportivo Villalonga
Guaraní A. Franco
1-1FT
Bartolomé Mitre
Talleres de Perico
2-3FT
Ciudad de Nieva
Defensores SA Litín
1-4FT
Deportivo Universitario
Argentino San Carlos
1-1FT
Arg. Quilmes Rafaela
Huracán Las Breñas
0-2FT
Comercio
Deportivo Metalúrgico
0-2FT
Sportivo Baradero
Villa Plomo Serrano
1-0FT
Argentino Monte Maíz
San Francisco La Rioja
4-1FT
Atlético River Plate
Friday, 26th November, 2021
Pacifico FC
1-0FT
El Porvenir Mendoza
Toro
1-3FT
Juventud Unida RC
Villa Belgrano Junin
1-1FT
Colonial
Saturday, 27th November, 2021
Estudiantes Resistenci
0-0FT
8 de Diciembre
Independiente S.Cayetano
1-1FT
Kimberley Mar del Plata
San Jorge de Almagro
2-0FT
Huracán Goya
EFI Juniors
1-1FT
Jorge Newbery VM
Talleres de Metán
4-0FT
Atlético Barrio Obrero
Racing Eduardo Castex
2-2FT
All Boys Santa Rosa
Costa Brava
1-1FT
Alvear
Estudiantes Olavarría
1-0FT
Racing Olavarría
Sportivo Piazza
0-0FT
Balonpié Bolívar
Sunday, 28th November, 2021
Huracan Tres Arroyos
2-2FT
Sporting Punta Alta
Bella Vista Tucuman
1-0FT
Unión del Norte
La Merced Salta
0-0FT
Juventud Antoniana
Jorge Newbery CR
0-0FT
CAI
Fontana
1-0FT
Sportivo Cultural
Ferroviario Corrientes
4-3FT
Huracán Goya
Unidos Lisandro Olmos
2-1FT
Estrella de Berisso
AH Zapla
2-1FT
Ciudad de Nieva
Atlético Falucho
2-0FT
Pabellón Argentino
La Amistad
2-0FT
Deportiva Catriel
Dep. Bañado de Ovanta
2-1FT
Defensores Esquiú
Los Andes Guandacol
1-3FT
Americo Tesorieri
Las Palmas Argentina
2-1FT
9 de Julio Morteros
Escuela Presidente Roca
2-1FT
Unión Oncativo
Olimpia San Antonio
2-1FT
Bartolomé Mitre
Santo Pipó
1-2FT
Guaraní A. Franco
9 de Julio Clorinda
2-2FT
Primero de Mayo
Ferrocarril Belgrano
0-2FT
Juventud Puerto Tirol
Puente Seco
0-0FT
Defensores San Roque
Belgrano Paraná
3-0FT
Don Bosco Paraná
Deportivo Santa Catalina
1-1FT
Terry
San Agustín
0-1FT
San Martín Salta
San Isidro
0-3FT
Juventud Unida RL
Atlético Amalia
1-3FT
Deportivo Llorens
Huracán San Luis
1-0FT
San Martín Merlo
Naschel Unidos
1-2FT
Pedernales Unidos
Andes Talleres
1-2FT
FADEP
Deportivo Malargüe
0-1FT
Sportivo Balloffet
San Martín Rodeo
3-2FT
Trinidad San Juan
Sportivo del Carril
2-0FT
Angaqueros del Sud
Alumni Los Hornos
2-1FT
Defensores Glew
Las Campanas
1-5FT
Sportivo Baradero
SATSAID
3-4FT
Deportivo Metalúrgico
Colón Chivilcoy
0-1FT
Compañia General
Argentino Oeste
1-2FT
Argentino Rancagua
Academia Mascherano
0-2FT
Rivadavia Lincoln
Def. Pico Truncado
0-1FT
Independiente Pto. SJ
Boxing Club
6-0FT
Banfield Puerto Deseado
J.J. Moreno
2-1FT
Germinal de Rawson
Gaimán
1-6FT
Racing Trelew
Deportivo Rincón
2-0FT
Pacífico Neuquen
Chicago Bariloche
4-1FT
Fontana Trevelin
Deportivo La Adela
1-3FT
Deportivo Roca
Sol de América
4-1FT
Recreativo Juventud
Tiro Gimnasia San Pedro
1-3FT
Redes de la Patria
General Paz Juniors
1-2FT
Deportivo Colón
San Martín Mendoza
3-0FT
Gutiérrez
Unión Santiago
0-0FT
San Martín El Ojito
Unión Bobadal
2-3FT
Sarmiento de La Banda
Comercio
5-1FT
San Jorge HC
Santa María de Oro
1-0FT
Deportivo América
Def. Fraile Pintado
2-0FT
Gimnasia y Tiro Orán
Unión Madereros
1-0FT
Sportivo Alberdi
Hipolito Yrigoyen SJ
2-1FT
Atlético Peñaflor
Atlético Miramar
0-4FT
Colón San Justo
Centenario
1-1FT
Atletico Maronese
San Jorge Villa Elisa
1-1FT
Deportivo Achirense
Juventud Alianza
1-1FT
Atlético Colón Junior
Atlético Paraná
2-0FT
Atlético San Martín
Atlético Policial
0-1FT
Racing Belén
Coronel Daza
0-2FT
San Lorenzo Alem
Barrio Argentino
0-0FT
San Francisco La Rioja
Huracán Las Breñas
1-3FT
Atlético Alvear
Cañonazo Lavalle
2-2FT
San Jorge de Almagro
Monterrico San Vicente
0-0FT
Talleres de Perico
Atlético Normal Rosarino
0-0FT
Deportivo El Galpón
Sportivo Pueyrredón
1-2FT
Alianza Futbolística
Indep. Calle Larga
5-0FT
Vialidad Nacional
El Porvenir Mendoza
0-4FT
Argentino Gen. Alvear
Atlético San Jorge
2-0FT
Argentino San Carlos
9 de Julio Chacabuco
2-2FT
Villa Belgrano Junin
Atlético Camioneros
2-1FT
Camioneros Ushuaia
Atenas
1-2FT
Toro
Sarmiento Leones
0-0FT
Deportivo Universitario
Deportivo Brinkmann
0-0FT
Avellaneda
Atlético Ticino
5-0FT
Defensores SA Litín
Atlético Carcarañ
1-1FT
Union de Álvarez
Defensores de Salto
4-0FT
El Frontón
Ferro Carril Sud
1-1FT
Embajadores
Andino
5-0FT
Unión Machigasta
9 de Julio Rafaela
5-1FT
Unión y Juventud
Deportivo Victoria
1-0FT
Comunicaciones Mercedes
Argentino Monte Maíz
0-0FT
Acción Juvenil
Villa Plomo Serrano
1-2FT
Olimpo Laborde
Pacifico FC
2-0FT
Ferro Carril Oeste GA
PSM Fútbol
1-0FT
Campaña
Juventud Pergamino
1-1FT
Sportivo Barracas Colón
Liniers Bahía Blanca
1-0FT
Huracán Ingeniero White
9 Julio Rio Tercero
2-1FT
Juventud Unida RC
Arsenal Viale
0-1FT
Caballu
Monday, 29th November, 2021
Mariano Moreno
2-3FT
Colonial
Atlético Sauce
0-2FT
Atlético Uruguay
Deportivo Malvinas
1-0FT
Musou Argentina
Tuesday, 30th November, 2021
Villa San Antoni
0-0FT
Deportivo YPF
Deportivo Zoe
3-1FT
José C. Paz
Wednesday, 1st December, 2021
Bella Vista
0-1FT
Liniers Bahía Blanca
Atlético Amalia
0-4FT
Unión del Norte
Deportivo Llorens
0-0FT
Bella Vista Tucuman
El Gran Porvenir
0-1FT
Independiente S.Cayetano
Atlético Juarense
0-0FT
Huracan Tres Arroyos
Racing Olavarría
1-1FT
Embajadores
Estudiantes Olavarría
0-2FT
Ferro Carril Sud
All Boys Santa Rosa
2-2FT
Alvear
Argentinos 25 de Mayo
2-1FT
Sportivo Piazza
Thursday, 2nd December, 2021
Racing Eduardo Castex
0-0FT
Costa Brava
Huracán Goya
2-3FT
Cañonazo Lavalle
Friday, 3rd December, 2021
Pacifico FC
1-2FT
Argentino Gen. Alvear
Deportivo Metalúrgico
10-3FT
Las Campanas
Saturday, 4th December, 2021
Jorge Newbery VM
2-0FT
Sportivo Pueyrredón
San Lorenzo Alem
0-0FT
Dep. Bañado de Ovanta
Deportivo Brinkmann
4-0FT
9 de Julio Morteros
San Jorge Villa Elisa
1-0FT
Atlético Uruguay
Villa Belgrano Junin
2-2FT
Mariano Moreno
Juventud Antoniana
3-0FT
Villa San Antoni
Jorge Newbery CR
2-0FT
Huracán de Comodoro
La Merced Salta
2-3FT
Deportivo YPF
Unidos Lisandro Olmos
0-1FT
Defensores Glew
FADEP
1-0FT
San Martín Mendoza
La Amistad
0-0FT
Unión Alem Progresista
Unión Bobadal
2-0FT
San Martín El Ojito
Avellaneda
0-0FT
Las Palmas Argentina
Escuela Presidente Roca
1-1FT
Argentino Peñarol
Primero de Mayo
2-1FT
Sol de América
9 de Julio Clorinda
1-2FT
Recreativo Juventud
8 de Diciembre
2-1FT
Atlético Falucho
Juventud Puerto Tirol
0-1FT
Fontana
Ferrocarril Belgrano
1-1FT
Sportivo Cultural
San Jorge de Almagro
1-2FT
Ferroviario Corrientes
Defensores San Roque
0-0FT
Deportivo Victoria
Don Bosco Paraná
2-1FT
Atlético Paraná
Belgrano Paraná
4-0FT
Atlético San Martín
Santa María de Oro
2-0FT
Libertad Concordia
Deportivo Santa Catalina
1-1FT
Concepción El Cóndor
Juventud Unida RL
1-0FT
San Agustín
San Isidro
1-5FT
San Martín Salta
Pedernales Unidos
2-2FT
Huracán San Luis
Naschel Unidos
1-1FT
San Martín Merlo
Andes Talleres
2-2FT
Gutiérrez
Sportivo Balloffet
1-2FT
Indep. Calle Larga
Deportivo Malargüe
1-0FT
Vialidad Nacional
Angaqueros del Sud
1-0FT
Hipolito Yrigoyen SJ
Sportivo del Carril
1-2FT
Atlético Peñaflor
Deportivo Achirense
5-1FT
Atlético Sauce
Arsenal Viale
2-1FT
Unión Agrarios Cerrito
Campaña
0-0FT
Atlético Carcarañ
José C. Paz
0-1FT
Deportivo Malvinas
Deportivo Zoe
1-0FT
Musou Argentina
Estrella de Berisso
1-1FT
Alumni Los Hornos
SATSAID
1-2FT
Sportivo Baradero
Colón Chivilcoy
5-1FT
El Frontón
Banfield Puerto Deseado
2-3FT
Def. Pico Truncado
Boxing Club
2-1FT
Independiente Pto. SJ
Racing Trelew
1-1FT
J.J. Moreno
Gaimán
1-1FT
Germinal de Rawson
Deportivo Rincón
1-1FT
Alianza Cutral Có
Deportivo La Adela
2-5FT
Deportivo Villalonga
Estudiantes Resistenci
0-0FT
Pabellón Argentino
Tiro Gimnasia San Pedro
2-2FT
Atlético San Pedr
General Paz Juniors
3-1FT
Independiente Cosquín
Sarmiento de La Banda
1-1FT
Unión Santiago
Unión Machigasta
1-1FT
Los Andes Guandacol
Atlético Alvear
0-1FT
Comercio
Puente Seco
0-2FT
Comunicaciones Mercedes
Sportivo Alberdi
1-1FT
Def. Fraile Pintado
Unión Madereros
0-3FT
Gimnasia y Tiro Orán
EFI Juniors
3-0FT
Alianza Futbolística
Atlético Miramar
0-3FT
Ben Hur
Academia Mascherano
1-3FT
El Linqueño
Centenario
2-0FT
Independiente Neuquén
Juventud Alianza
4-1FT
Trinidad San Juan
Atlético Policial
1-3FT
Dep. Américo Tesorieri
Coronel Daza
2-0FT
Defensores Esquiú
Barrio Argentino
1-4FT
Atlético River Plate
Huracán Las Breñas
2-2FT
San Jorge HC
Cañonazo Lavalle
1-1FT
Huracán Goya
Atlético Colón Junior
0-0FT
San Martín Rodeo
Atlético San Jorge
2-2FT
Arg. Quilmes Rafaela
Argentino Rancagua
1-2FT
Juventud Pergamino
Argentino Oeste
2-0FT
Sportivo Barracas Colón
9 de Julio Chacabuco
1-1FT
Colonial
Atlético Camioneros
1-1FT
Petroquímica Chinese
Ferro Carril Oeste GA
0-1FT
El Porvenir Mendoza
Atlético Ticino
0-0FT
Deportivo Universitario
Olimpo Laborde
0-3FT
Argentino Monte Maíz
Toro
2-0FT
9 Julio Rio Tercero
Andino
2-1FT
Americo Tesorieri
9 de Julio Rafaela
2-2FT
Libertad
Defensores SA Litín
1-1FT
Sarmiento Leones
Monterrico San Vicente
2-1FT
Ciudad de Nieva
Atlético Normal Rosarino
2-1FT
Atlético Barrio Obrero
PSM Fútbol
3-0FT
Union de Álvarez
Compañia General
1-1FT
Defensores de Salto
Guaraní A. Franco
2-0FT
Olimpia San Antonio
Sunday, 5th December, 2021
Villa Plomo Serrano
3-4FT
Acción Juvenil
Atenas
0-0FT
Juventud Unida RC
Talleres de Perico
1-0FT
AH Zapla
Deportivo El Galpón
1-1FT
Talleres de Metán
Bella Vista
2-1FT
Huracán Ingeniero White
Santo Pipó
2-2FT
Bartolomé Mitre
Costa Brava
1-0FT
All Boys Santa Rosa
Racing Eduardo Castex
1-2FT
Alvear
El Gran Porvenir
2-1FT
Kimberley Mar del Plata
Chicago Bariloche
1-0FT
Cruz del Sur
Atlético Juarense
0-3FT
Sporting Punta Alta
Unión del Norte
3-2FT
Atlético Amalia
Bella Vista Tucuman
3-1FT
Deportivo Llorens
Estudiantes Olavarría
1-0FT
Embajadores
Argentinos 25 de Mayo
2-2FT
Balonpié Bolívar
Monday, 6th December, 2021
Ferro Carril Sud
2-0FT
Racing Olavarría
Tuesday, 7th December, 2021
Villa San Antoni
2-0FT
La Merced Salta
Americo Tesorieri
3-3FT
Unión Machigasta
Fontana
3-1FT
Ferrocarril Belgrano
Ferroviario Corrientes
2-1FT
Cañonazo Lavalle
Deportivo YPF
0-0FT
Juventud Antoniana
Defensores Glew
2-3FT
Estrella de Berisso
Independiente Neuquén
1-1FT
Atletico Maronese
Atlético Peñaflor
1-0FT
Angaqueros del Sud
Argentino Peñarol
2-2FT
Unión Oncativo
San Martín El Ojito
0-2FT
Sarmiento de La Banda
Los Andes Guandacol
0-3FT
Andino
Independiente Cosquín
0-1FT
Deportivo Colón
Las Palmas Argentina
1-0FT
Deportivo Brinkmann
Olimpia San Antonio
2-2FT
Santo Pipó
Sol de América
3-2FT
9 de Julio Clorinda
Recreativo Juventud
0-0FT
Primero de Mayo
Sportivo Cultural
1-1FT
Juventud Puerto Tirol
San Jorge HC
1-4FT
Atlético Alvear
Huracán Goya
0-3FT
San Jorge de Almagro
Comunicaciones Mercedes
2-2FT
Defensores San Roque
Atlético San Martín
1-3FT
Don Bosco Paraná
Concepción El Cóndor
1-0FT
Terry
Gimnasia y Tiro Orán
3-3FT
Sportivo Alberdi
San Agustín
1-0FT
San Isidro
San Martín Salta
0-0FT
Juventud Unida RL
Atlético Barrio Obrero
2-0FT
Deportivo El Galpón
Sportivo Pueyrredón
0-1FT
EFI Juniors
Vialidad Nacional
0-2FT
Sportivo Balloffet
San Martín Rodeo
1-1FT
Juventud Alianza
Hipolito Yrigoyen SJ
1-1FT
Sportivo del Carril
Atlético Uruguay
1-0FT
Deportivo Achirense
Unión Agrarios Cerrito
2-3FT
Caballu
Arg. Quilmes Rafaela
1-1FT
Argentino San Carlos
Deportivo Malvinas
0-2FT
Deportivo Zoe
Musou Argentina
1-0FT
José C. Paz
Alumni Los Hornos
0-0FT
Unidos Lisandro Olmos
Las Campanas
1-2FT
SATSAID
Def. Pico Truncado
0-1FT
Boxing Club
Independiente Pto. SJ
6-3FT
Banfield Puerto Deseado
J.J. Moreno
6-1FT
Gaimán
Germinal de Rawson
2-0FT
Racing Trelew
Unión Santiago
2-0FT
Unión Bobadal
Def. Fraile Pintado
1-1FT
Unión Madereros
Gutiérrez
0-0FT
FADEP
Petroquímica Chinese
5-0FT
Camioneros Ushuaia
El Porvenir Mendoza
0-0FT
Pacifico FC
Argentino Gen. Alvear
1-2FT
Ferro Carril Oeste GA
San Martín Merlo
2-0FT
Pedernales Unidos
Juventud Pergamino
3-0FT
Argentino Oeste
Pabellón Argentino
1-2FT
8 de Diciembre
Defensores de Salto
1-1FT
Colón Chivilcoy
Argentino Monte Maíz
2-0FT
Villa Plomo Serrano
Atlético Carcarañ
0-4FT
PSM Fútbol
Atlético Paraná
2-1FT
Belgrano Paraná
Libertad Concordia
2-2FT
Deportivo América
Libertad
2-0FT
Unión y Juventud
Sportivo Baradero
1-0FT
Deportivo Metalúrgico
El Frontón
1-2FT
Compañia General
Sportivo Barracas Colón
4-1FT
Argentino Rancagua
Wednesday, 8th December, 2021
Trinidad San Juan
1-0FT
Atlético Colón Junior
Alianza Cutral Có
2-0FT
Pacífico Neuquen
Ben Hur
2-0FT
Colón San Justo
Deportivo Victoria
2-1FT
Puente Seco
Acción Juvenil
6-0FT
Olimpo Laborde
9 Julio Rio Tercero
1-1FT
Atenas
Juventud Unida RC
1-2FT
Toro
9 de Julio Morteros
2-1FT
Avellaneda
Sarmiento Leones
2-0FT
Atlético Ticino
Deportivo Universitario
5-1FT
Defensores SA Litín
Comercio
2-2FT
Huracán Las Breñas
Atlético San Pedr
2-2FT
Redes de la Patria
Atlético Sauce
3-2FT
San Jorge Villa Elisa
Union de Álvarez
1-2FT
Campaña
Mariano Moreno
3-0FT
9 de Julio Chacabuco
Unión Alem Progresista
3-0FT
Deportiva Catriel
AH Zapla
1-0FT
Monterrico San Vicente
Ciudad de Nieva
1-2FT
Talleres de Perico
Talleres de Metán
4-0FT
Atlético Normal Rosarino
Colonial
3-1FT
Villa Belgrano Junin
Huracán de Comodoro
2-1FT
CAI
Atlético Falucho
2-0FT
Estudiantes Resistenci
Bartolomé Mitre
0-3FT
Guaraní A. Franco
Indep. Calle Larga
3-2FT
Deportivo Malargüe
Cruz del Sur
7-0FT
Fontana Trevelin
San Martín Mendoza
3-2FT
Andes Talleres
Alianza Futbolística
0-1FT
Jorge Newbery VM
Atlético River Plate
2-3FT
San Francisco La Rioja
Huracán San Luis
2-0FT
Naschel Unidos
Deportivo Villalonga
1-0FT
Deportivo Roca
El Linqueño
2-0FT
Rivadavia Lincoln
Thursday, 9th December, 2021
Atlético Amalia
0-3FT
Bella Vista Tucuman
Deportivo Llorens
0-0FT
Unión del Norte
Dep. Bañado de Ovanta
1-0FT
Coronel Daza
Dep. Américo Tesorieri
3-0FT
Racing Belén
Friday, 10th December, 2021
Defensores Esquiú
1-2FT
San Lorenzo Alem
Saturday, 11th December, 2021
Deportivo Metalúrgico
0-2FT
SATSAID
Sunday, 12th December, 2021
Deportivo YPF
0-0FT
Villa San Antoni
Racing Olavarría
3-0FT
Estudiantes Olavarría
San Martín El Ojito
0-4FT
Unión Santiago
Primero de Mayo
3-2FT
9 de Julio Clorinda
Recreativo Juventud
1-3FT
Sol de América
Juventud Puerto Tirol
1-3FT
Ferrocarril Belgrano
Sportivo Cultural
2-1FT
Fontana
Defensores San Roque
3-1FT
Puente Seco
Juventud Unida RL
5-0FT
San Isidro
San Francisco La Rioja
1-3FT
Barrio Argentino
Terry
2-0FT
Deportivo Santa Catalina
Pedernales Unidos
3-2FT
Naschel Unidos
Sportivo Balloffet
0-3FT
Deportivo Malargüe
Vialidad Nacional
2-5FT
Indep. Calle Larga
Argentino Gen. Alvear
0-3FT
El Porvenir Mendoza
José C. Paz
1-2FT
Deportivo Zoe
Musou Argentina
2-1FT
Deportivo Malvinas
Argentino Rancagua
1-2FT
Argentino Oeste
Huracán Ingeniero White
2-3FT
Liniers Bahía Blanca
Kimberley Mar del Plata
0-2FT
Independiente S.Cayetano
Sporting Punta Alta
0-1FT
Huracan Tres Arroyos
Banfield Puerto Deseado
0-5FT
Boxing Club
Racing Trelew
0-1FT
Gaimán
Germinal de Rawson
0-1FT
J.J. Moreno
Caballu
1-2FT
Arsenal Viale
Argentino San Carlos
0-2FT
Atlético San Jorge
Colón San Justo
2-1FT
Atlético Miramar
Camioneros Ushuaia
0-3FT
Atlético Camioneros
Americo Tesorieri
10-0FT
Los Andes Guandacol
Talleres de Perico
4-0FT
Monterrico San Vicente
Juventud Antoniana
2-0FT
La Merced Salta
Deportivo El Galpón
1-3FT
Atlético Normal Rosarino
San Lorenzo Alem
1-0FT
Coronel Daza
Sarmiento de La Banda
3-0FT
Unión Bobadal
Olimpo Laborde
3-1FT
Villa Plomo Serrano
Acción Juvenil
1-0FT
Argentino Monte Maíz
Toro
4-2FT
Atenas
Juventud Unida RC
0-0FT
9 Julio Rio Tercero
Defensores Esquiú
1-3FT
Dep. Bañado de Ovanta
Unión Machigasta
1-0FT
Andino
Avellaneda
1-0FT
Deportivo Brinkmann
9 de Julio Morteros
0-3FT
Las Palmas Argentina
Defensores SA Litín
1-2FT
Atlético Ticino
Deportivo Universitario
0-2FT
Sarmiento Leones
Don Bosco Paraná
0-2FT
Belgrano Paraná
Atlético San Martín
1-4FT
Atlético Paraná
Sportivo Alberdi
6-2FT
Unión Madereros
Gimnasia y Tiro Orán
2-1FT
Def. Fraile Pintado
Ciudad de Nieva
1-1FT
AH Zapla
San Martín Salta
3-3FT
San Agustín
Atlético Barrio Obrero
2-2FT
Talleres de Metán
Unión del Norte
1-3FT
Bella Vista Tucuman
Deportivo Colón
1-3FT
General Paz Juniors
Redes de la Patria
0-0FT
Tiro Gimnasia San Pedro
Deportivo Achirense
1-1FT
San Jorge Villa Elisa
Atlético Uruguay
2-1FT
Atlético Sauce
Guaraní A. Franco
3-2FT
Santo Pipó
Trinidad San Juan
0-0FT
San Martín Rodeo
Defensores Glew
1-3FT
Alumni Los Hornos
Atlético Peñaflor
6-0FT
Hipolito Yrigoyen SJ
Alianza Futbolística
1-1FT
Sportivo Pueyrredón
FADEP
4-0FT
Andes Talleres
CAI
3-4FT
Jorge Newbery CR
Unión Oncativo
1-0FT
Escuela Presidente Roca
Bartolomé Mitre
2-0FT
Olimpia San Antonio
8 de Diciembre
1-0FT
Estudiantes Resistenci
Pabellón Argentino
2-1FT
Atlético Falucho
Atlético Alvear
5-0FT
Huracán Las Breñas
San Jorge HC
3-1FT
Comercio
Comunicaciones Mercedes
1-0FT
Deportivo Victoria
Racing Belén
1-3FT
Atlético Policial
Deportivo América
0-4FT
Santa María de Oro
Gutiérrez
2-1FT
San Martín Mendoza
Ferro Carril Oeste GA
1-0FT
Pacifico FC
Atlético Colón Junior
1-1FT
Juventud Alianza
Angaqueros del Sud
0-0FT
Sportivo del Carril
Estrella de Berisso
1-1FT
Unidos Lisandro Olmos
El Frontón
0-2FT
Defensores de Salto
Independiente Pto. SJ
0-1FT
Def. Pico Truncado
Atletico Maronese
1-0FT
Centenario
Pacífico Neuquen
1-2FT
Deportivo Rincón
Fontana Trevelin
1-0FT
Chicago Bariloche
Deportiva Catriel
0-2FT
La Amistad
Deportivo Roca
5-0FT
Deportivo La Adela
Embajadores
2-2FT
Ferro Carril Sud
San Martín Merlo
0-1FT
Huracán San Luis
Campaña
2-2FT
PSM Fútbol
All Boys Santa Rosa
5-1FT
Racing Eduardo Castex
Sportivo Baradero
4-1FT
Las Campanas
Sportivo Barracas Colón
1-0FT
Juventud Pergamino
Jorge Newbery VM
2-2FT
EFI Juniors
Union de Álvarez
0-1FT
Atlético Carcarañ
Alvear
1-2FT
Costa Brava
Balonpié Bolívar
2-0FT
Sportivo Piazza
Unión y Juventud
0-3FT
9 de Julio Rafaela
Rivadavia Lincoln
3-1FT
Academia Mascherano
Compañia General
0-1FT
Colón Chivilcoy
Villa Belgrano Junin
2-2FT
9 de Julio Chacabuco
Colonial
0-2FT
Mariano Moreno
Tuesday, 14th December, 2021
San Jorge de Almagro
2-1FT
Cañonazo Lavalle
Sunday, 19th December, 2021
Independiente S.Cayetano
1-0FT
El Gran Porvenir
Sportivo Piazza
4-0FT
Argentinos 25 de Mayo
Ferro Carril Sud
0-0FT
Estudiantes Olavarría
Embajadores
3-2FT
Racing Olavarría
Costa Brava
1-0FT
Racing Eduardo Castex
Alvear
2-1FT
All Boys Santa Rosa
Liniers Bahía Blanca
1-1FT
Bella Vista
Huracan Tres Arroyos
2-1FT
Atlético Juarense

Torneo Federal B League Table

Group 1
P
W
D
L
Pts
Deportivo Zoe
6
5
0
1
15
Deportivo Malvinas
6
3
1
2
10
Musou Argentina
6
2
1
3
7
José C. Paz
6
0
2
4
2

It's Deportivo Zoe who sits top of the table at the moment. They have 15 points after 6 games. The recent form for Deportivo Zoe looks like this: LWWWW. They are followed by Deportivo Malvinas, who is currently 5 points behind the leaders in 2nd place. At the bottom of the table is José C. Paz with 2 points from 6 games.

Group 2
P
W
D
L
Pts
Unidos Lisandro Olmos
6
2
3
1
9
Estrella de Berisso
6
2
3
1
9
Alumni Los Hornos
6
2
3
1
9
Defensores Glew
6
1
1
4
4

It's Unidos Lisandro Olmos who sits top of the table at the moment. They have 9 points after 6 games. The recent form for Unidos Lisandro Olmos looks like this: WWLDD. They are followed by Estrella de Berisso, who is currently 0 points behind the leaders in 2nd place. At the bottom of the table is Defensores Glew with 4 points from 6 games.

Group 3
P
W
D
L
Pts
Sportivo Baradero
6
5
1
0
16
SATSAID
6
3
1
2
10
Deportivo Metalúrgico
6
3
0
3
9
Las Campanas
6
0
0
6
0

It's Sportivo Baradero who sits top of the table at the moment. They have 16 points after 6 games. The recent form for Sportivo Baradero looks like this: WWWWW. They are followed by SATSAID, who is currently 6 points behind the leaders in 2nd place. At the bottom of the table is Las Campanas with 0 points from 6 games.

Group 4
P
W
D
L
Pts
Colón Chivilcoy
6
4
1
1
13
Compañia General
6
3
2
1
11
Defensores de Salto
6
2
2
2
8
El Frontón
6
0
1
5
1

It's Colón Chivilcoy who sits top of the table at the moment. They have 13 points after 6 games. The recent form for Colón Chivilcoy looks like this: WLWDW. They are followed by Compañia General, who is currently 2 points behind the leaders in 2nd place. At the bottom of the table is El Frontón with 1 points from 6 games.

Group 5
P
W
D
L
Pts
Sportivo Barracas Colón
6
4
1
1
13
Juventud Pergamino
6
2
3
1
9
Argentino Oeste
6
2
1
3
7
Argentino Rancagua
6
1
1
4
4

It's Sportivo Barracas Colón who sits top of the table at the moment. They have 13 points after 6 games. The recent form for Sportivo Barracas Colón looks like this: WDLWW. They are followed by Juventud Pergamino, who is currently 4 points behind the leaders in 2nd place. At the bottom of the table is Argentino Rancagua with 4 points from 6 games.

Group 6
P
W
D
L
Pts
Colonial
6
3
2
1
11
Mariano Moreno
6
3
1
2
10
Villa Belgrano Junin
6
1
4
1
7
9 de Julio Chacabuco
6
0
3
3
3

It's Colonial who sits top of the table at the moment. They have 11 points after 6 games. The recent form for Colonial looks like this: DWDWL. They are followed by Mariano Moreno, who is currently 1 points behind the leaders in 2nd place. At the bottom of the table is 9 de Julio Chacabuco with 3 points from 6 games.

Group 7
P
W
D
L
Pts
Rivadavia Lincoln
4
3
0
1
9
El Linqueño
4
2
1
1
7
Academia Mascherano
4
0
1
3
1

It's Rivadavia Lincoln who sits top of the table at the moment. They have 9 points after 4 games. The recent form for Rivadavia Lincoln looks like this: WWLW. They are followed by El Linqueño, who is currently 2 points behind the leaders in 2nd place. At the bottom of the table is Academia Mascherano with 1 points from 4 games.

OddAlerts Pro

Bet With Confidence

Take your betting experience to the next level with OddAlerts and discover a powerful set of tools designed to specifically drive profits.

Get OddAlerts Pro
View Past Seasons