Primera Division RFEF: Group 1 Stats

2021/2022

  • General Stats
  • Games Played
    379
  • Home Wins
    16844%
  • Draws
    9425%
  • Away Wins
    11731%
  • Total Goals
    9052.39
  • Over/Under
  • Over 0.5 Goals
    34792%
  • Over 1.5 Goals
    25968%
  • Over 2.5 Goals
    16343%
  • Over 3.5 Goals
    7720%
  • Goals by Half
  • 1H Goals
    4051.07
  • 2H Goals
    4701.24
  • Over 0.5 1H Goals
    23963%
  • Over 1.5 1H Goals
    11831%
  • Over 0.5 2H Goals
    27472%
  • Over 1.5 2H Goals
    13034%
  • Home Goals (1H)
    2270.60
  • Home Goals (2H)
    2520.66
  • Away Goals (1H)
    1780.47
  • Away Goals (2H)
    2180.58
  • Most Goals in 1H
    11631%
  • Most Goals in 2H
    15040%
  • Most Goals (Tie)
    9926%
  • Card Stats
  • Cards
    17474.61
  • Home Cards
    8472.23
  • Away Cards
    9002.37
  • Over 2.5 Cards
    30580%
  • Over 3.5 Cards
    25567%
  • Over 4.5 Cards
    20053%
  • Over 5.5 Cards
    13034%
  • Over 6.5 Cards
    8121%
  • BTTS Stats
  • BTTS %
    17346%
  • BTTS & 2.5+ Goals
    12834%
  • BTTS or 2.5+ Goals
    20855%
  • Corner Stats
  • Corners
    32648.61
  • Home Corners
    18214.80
  • Away Corners
    14433.81
  • Over 5.5 Corners
    31683%
  • Over 6.5 Corners
    27974%
  • Over 7.5 Corners
    23662%
  • Over 8.5 Corners
    19050%
  • Over 9.5 Corners
    14839%
  • Over 10.5 Corners
    11029%
  • Over 11.5 Corners
    8522%
  • Over 12.5 Corners
    5113%

Primera Division RFEF: Group 1 Team Stats

Teams
P
#
Cultural Leonesa
38
61
Celta de Vigo II
38
60
vs Extremadura UD (A)
Racing Santander
37
59
Deportivo La Coruña
38
59
Unionistas de Salamanca
38
55
vs Extremadura UD (H)
Real Unión
38
51
Racing Ferrol
38
50
Rayo Majadahonda
38
50
CD Calahorra
38
48
Internacional
38
46
SD Logroñés
38
43
Real Valladolid II
38
42
UD Logroñés
38
41
CD Badajoz
38
40
SS Reyes
38
40
Talavera CF
38
39
Athletic Club II
38
36
Tudelano
38
33
Zamora
38
30
vs Real Unión (A)
Extremadura UD
37
22

Primera Division RFEF: Group 1 Top Scorer

Primera Division RFEF: Group 1 Referee Stats

Referee
P
#
Andrés Fuentes Molina
1
8.00
Jorge Tárraga Lájara
2
6.50
Sergio Escriche Guzmán
5
6.40
Manuel Ángel Pérez Hernández
3
6.33
Albert Ávalos Martos
4
6.25
Gonzalo Romero Freixas
4
6.25
Víctor Pérez Peraza
2
6.00
Armando Ramo Andrés
4
6.00
Sergio Usón Rosel
4
5.75
Jaime Ruiz Álvarez
8
5.75
Fernando Román Román
4
5.75
Carlos Pérez Fernández
7
5.71
Pablo Morales Moreno
3
5.67
Alonso De Ena Wolf
4
5.50
Carlos Fernández Buergo
7
5.29
Luis Collado López
6
5.17
Gorka Etayo Herrera
6
5.00
Fernando Bueno Prieto
3
5.00
Mateo Busquets Ferrer
1
5.00
Aimar Velasco Arbaiza
6
5.00
Juan Antonio Campos Salinas
1
5.00
Alberto Fuente Martín
9
4.89
Daniel Pastoriza Iglesias
6
4.83
Albert Catalá Ferrán
6
4.67
Francisco Javier Fernández Vidal
2
4.50
Lluís Bestard Servera
2
4.50
Alberto Gómez Lameiro
8
4.50
David Recio Moreno
4
4.50
Miguel González Díaz
7
4.43
Alfonso Vicente Moral
6
4.33
José Luis Guzmán Mansilla
4
4.25
David Cambronero González
3
4.00
David López Jiménez
2
4.00
Alexandre Alemán Pérez
2
4.00
Antonio Sánchez Sánchez
1
4.00
Guillermo Conejero Sánchez
4
4.00
Antonio Monter Soláns
4
4.00
Rubén Ruipérez Marín
3
4.00
Sergio Pérez Muley
5
3.80
Miguel Sesma Espinosa
5
3.80
Sergiu Claudiu Muresan
3
3.67
José Antonio Sánchez Villalobos
3
3.67
Carlos Calderiña Pavón
6
3.67
Álvaro López Parra
8
3.63
Marta Huerta de Aza
2
3.50
Iván Muñoz Pérez
3
3.33
Alejandro Lucena Perdomo
3
3.33
Francisco Sáez Vital
6
3.33
Abraham Domínguez Cervantes
6
3.17
Manuel Pozueta Rodríguez
7
3.14
Daniel Palencia Caballero
4
3.00
Manuel García Gómez
4
3.00
Germán Cid Camacho
2
3.00
Pedro Eugenio Muñoz Piedra
3
3.00
Salvador Lax Franco
1
3.00
Manuel Jesús Orellana Cid
3
3.00
José Alberto Pardeiro Puente
9
2.78
Antonio Alberola Rojas
2
2.50
José David Martínez Montalbán
1
2.00

Primera Division RFEF: Group 1 Fixtures

Extremadura UD
23:00
Real Unión
Racing Santander
23:00
Extremadura UD
Friday, 27th August, 2021
Cultural Leonesa
0-2FT
Rayo Majadahonda
Saturday, 28th August, 2021
Racing Ferrol
0-1FT
Unionistas de Salamanca
Real Unión
2-1FT
Internacional
SD Logroñés
1-1FT
Real Valladolid II
Sunday, 29th August, 2021
CD Calahorra
0-0FT
UD Logroñés
Racing Santander
1-0FT
Tudelano
Zamora
0-1FT
Athletic Club II
SS Reyes
1-0FT
Extremadura UD
CD Badajoz
2-0FT
Talavera CF
Deportivo La Coruña
5-0FT
Celta de Vigo II
Friday, 3rd September, 2021
Talavera CF
2-0FT
SS Reyes
Saturday, 4th September, 2021
Celta de Vigo II
0-0FT
CD Badajoz
Internacional
1-1FT
Zamora
Rayo Majadahonda
2-1FT
CD Calahorra
UD Logroñés
1-0FT
Racing Santander
Extremadura UD
0-0FT
SD Logroñés
Sunday, 5th September, 2021
Real Valladolid II
0-2FT
Real Unión
Unionistas de Salamanca
2-2FT
Cultural Leonesa
Tudelano
0-1FT
Deportivo La Coruña
Athletic Club II
2-2FT
Racing Ferrol
Friday, 10th September, 2021
CD Badajoz
1-0FT
Internacional
Real Unión
1-4FT
Celta de Vigo II
Saturday, 11th September, 2021
Racing Ferrol
2-1FT
Real Valladolid II
CD Calahorra
0-3FT
Deportivo La Coruña
Racing Santander
5-1FT
Talavera CF
Zamora
1-4FT
UD Logroñés
Sunday, 12th September, 2021
SD Logroñés
3-0FT
Tudelano
SS Reyes
2-1FT
Rayo Majadahonda
Cultural Leonesa
2-1FT
Athletic Club II
Unionistas de Salamanca
3-0FT
Extremadura UD
Friday, 17th September, 2021
Athletic Club II
0-1FT
Unionistas de Salamanca
Extremadura UD
1-0FT
Racing Ferrol
Saturday, 18th September, 2021
Real Valladolid II
2-2FT
SS Reyes
Tudelano
0-1FT
Zamora
Deportivo La Coruña
1-0FT
CD Badajoz
Rayo Majadahonda
1-0FT
SD Logroñés
Sunday, 19th September, 2021
Celta de Vigo II
2-1FT
Racing Santander
Internacional
3-2FT
Cultural Leonesa
UD Logroñés
1-0FT
Real Unión
Talavera CF
0-0FT
CD Calahorra
Friday, 24th September, 2021
SS Reyes
2-1FT
Tudelano
Racing Santander
2-0FT
Internacional
Saturday, 25th September, 2021
Cultural Leonesa
4-2FT
Real Valladolid II
CD Calahorra
1-0FT
Celta de Vigo II
Real Unión
1-2FT
CD Badajoz
Sunday, 26th September, 2021
Unionistas de Salamanca
2-1FT
Deportivo La Coruña
Zamora
0-1FT
Racing Ferrol
Athletic Club II
3-1FT
UD Logroñés
Extremadura UD
3-2FT
Rayo Majadahonda
SD Logroñés
3-2FT
Talavera CF
Friday, 1st October, 2021
Celta de Vigo II
1-0FT
Zamora
Deportivo La Coruña
1-1FT
SD Logroñés
Saturday, 2nd October, 2021
UD Logroñés
1-0FT
SS Reyes
Real Valladolid II
0-0FT
Unionistas de Salamanca
CD Badajoz
3-3FT
Cultural Leonesa
Sunday, 3rd October, 2021
Rayo Majadahonda
1-0FT
Real Unión
Tudelano
2-2FT
Athletic Club II
Internacional
2-3FT
CD Calahorra
Talavera CF
1-1FT
Extremadura UD
Racing Ferrol
1-1FT
Racing Santander
Friday, 8th October, 2021
Athletic Club II
0-1FT
Celta de Vigo II
Saturday, 9th October, 2021
Racing Santander
1-0FT
CD Calahorra
Real Unión
2-1FT
Deportivo La Coruña
Extremadura UD
1-0FT
Real Valladolid II
Cultural Leonesa
1-2FT
Talavera CF
Sunday, 10th October, 2021
Unionistas de Salamanca
3-1FT
Tudelano
Zamora
0-1FT
Rayo Majadahonda
SS Reyes
1-0FT
Internacional
UD Logroñés
0-1FT
SD Logroñés
Racing Ferrol
0-1FT
CD Badajoz
Friday, 15th October, 2021
CD Calahorra
2-4FT
Real Unión
Saturday, 16th October, 2021
Cultural Leonesa
2-1FT
Extremadura UD
SD Logroñés
2-0FT
Zamora
Deportivo La Coruña
1-0FT
SS Reyes
Sunday, 17th October, 2021
Rayo Majadahonda
0-0FT
Celta de Vigo II
Real Valladolid II
3-1FT
Athletic Club II
Tudelano
0-1FT
Racing Ferrol
Internacional
2-2FT
UD Logroñés
Talavera CF
1-1FT
Unionistas de Salamanca
CD Badajoz
0-1FT
Racing Santander
Friday, 22nd October, 2021
Extremadura UD
1-1FT
Tudelano
Saturday, 23rd October, 2021
UD Logroñés
1-0FT
Talavera CF
Athletic Club II
0-0FT
Real Unión
Unionistas de Salamanca
3-3FT
SD Logroñés
Real Valladolid II
0-1FT
Rayo Majadahonda
Racing Ferrol
1-1FT
Cultural Leonesa
Sunday, 24th October, 2021
Racing Santander
0-0FT
Deportivo La Coruña
Celta de Vigo II
1-2FT
Internacional
SS Reyes
0-0FT
CD Badajoz
Zamora
1-0FT
CD Calahorra
Friday, 29th October, 2021
Talavera CF
0-2FT
Real Valladolid II
Rayo Majadahonda
0-2FT
Racing Ferrol
Saturday, 30th October, 2021
Deportivo La Coruña
1-0FT
Zamora
Tudelano
1-1FT
Cultural Leonesa
CD Badajoz
2-0FT
Extremadura UD
Sunday, 31st October, 2021
Celta de Vigo II
0-1FT
UD Logroñés
SD Logroñés
1-1FT
Athletic Club II
Internacional
0-0FT
Unionistas de Salamanca
Real Unión
1-2FT
Racing Santander
CD Calahorra
3-2FT
SS Reyes
Friday, 5th November, 2021
Unionistas de Salamanca
1-1FT
Celta de Vigo II
Zamora
1-1FT
CD Badajoz
Saturday, 6th November, 2021
Real Valladolid II
1-1FT
CD Calahorra
Tudelano
0-2FT
Talavera CF
Racing Ferrol
0-2FT
SD Logroñés
Sunday, 7th November, 2021
Cultural Leonesa
3-0FT
Racing Santander
SS Reyes
0-2FT
Real Unión
Athletic Club II
1-1FT
Rayo Majadahonda
UD Logroñés
0-1FT
Deportivo La Coruña
Extremadura UD
1-2FT
Internacional
Friday, 12th November, 2021
Racing Santander
2-0FT
Athletic Club II
SD Logroñés
1-1FT
Cultural Leonesa
Saturday, 13th November, 2021
Internacional
2-4FT
Rayo Majadahonda
Real Unión
1-1FT
Unionistas de Salamanca
Sunday, 14th November, 2021
Deportivo La Coruña
3-0FT
Extremadura UD
Celta de Vigo II
3-0FT
Real Valladolid II
SS Reyes
3-1FT
Zamora
Talavera CF
1-2FT
Racing Ferrol
CD Badajoz
1-2FT
UD Logroñés
CD Calahorra
3-0FT
Tudelano
Friday, 19th November, 2021
Racing Ferrol
5-0FT
Celta de Vigo II
Saturday, 20th November, 2021
Cultural Leonesa
2-0FT
SS Reyes
Real Valladolid II
2-2FT
Internacional
Unionistas de Salamanca
2-2FT
CD Badajoz
Extremadura UD
0-2FT
CD Calahorra
Sunday, 21st November, 2021
Rayo Majadahonda
1-2FT
Deportivo La Coruña
Tudelano
0-0FT
UD Logroñés
Athletic Club II
0-1FT
Talavera CF
Zamora
0-3FT
Racing Santander
SD Logroñés
0-2FT
Real Unión
Friday, 26th November, 2021
UD Logroñés
3-2FT
Real Valladolid II
Saturday, 27th November, 2021
CD Badajoz
2-2FT
SD Logroñés
SS Reyes
1-0FT
Racing Ferrol
Racing Santander
1-1FT
Unionistas de Salamanca
Real Unión
2-0FT
Zamora
Sunday, 28th November, 2021
Celta de Vigo II
1-1FT
Extremadura UD
Internacional
1-1FT
Tudelano
CD Calahorra
2-0FT
Cultural Leonesa
Talavera CF
0-0FT
Rayo Majadahonda
Deportivo La Coruña
1-1FT
Athletic Club II
Saturday, 4th December, 2021
Talavera CF
1-1FT
Internacional
Extremadura UD
2-2FT
Zamora
Racing Ferrol
0-0FT
Deportivo La Coruña
SD Logroñés
0-0FT
CD Calahorra
Sunday, 5th December, 2021
Real Valladolid II
3-0FT
Racing Santander
Tudelano
0-2FT
Real Unión
Athletic Club II
0-0FT
CD Badajoz
Unionistas de Salamanca
0-0FT
SS Reyes
Rayo Majadahonda
1-0FT
UD Logroñés
Cultural Leonesa
0-1FT
Celta de Vigo II
Friday, 10th December, 2021
CD Badajoz
2-1FT
Tudelano
Saturday, 11th December, 2021
Real Unión
0-3FT
Racing Ferrol
SS Reyes
3-1FT
SD Logroñés
Racing Santander
3-2FT
Rayo Majadahonda
Zamora
2-2FT
Cultural Leonesa
Sunday, 12th December, 2021
Celta de Vigo II
2-0FT
Talavera CF
Internacional
3-0FT
Athletic Club II
CD Calahorra
1-1FT
Unionistas de Salamanca
UD Logroñés
1-3FT
Extremadura UD
Deportivo La Coruña
3-0FT
Real Valladolid II
Saturday, 18th December, 2021
Extremadura UD
2-4FT
Racing Santander
SD Logroñés
0-1FT
Internacional
Racing Ferrol
2-1FT
CD Calahorra
Sunday, 19th December, 2021
Talavera CF
1-3FT
Real Unión
Unionistas de Salamanca
4-0FT
UD Logroñés
Tudelano
2-0FT
Celta de Vigo II
Athletic Club II
0-2FT
SS Reyes
Real Valladolid II
1-3FT
Zamora
Cultural Leonesa
2-3FT
Deportivo La Coruña
Saturday, 8th January, 2022
Internacional
0-0FT
Racing Ferrol
CD Badajoz
1-2FT
Real Valladolid II
UD Logroñés
0-0FT
Cultural Leonesa
Real Unión
0-1FT
Extremadura UD
Sunday, 9th January, 2022
Deportivo La Coruña
1-0FT
Talavera CF
Celta de Vigo II
3-2FT
SD Logroñés
Racing Santander
0-0FT
SS Reyes
Zamora
2-1FT
Unionistas de Salamanca
CD Calahorra
1-1FT
Athletic Club II
Saturday, 15th January, 2022
Rayo Majadahonda
0-0FT
CD Badajoz
Tuesday, 18th January, 2022
Rayo Majadahonda
1-0FT
Tudelano
Saturday, 22nd January, 2022
Cultural Leonesa
1-1FT
Real Unión
SS Reyes
0-7FT
Celta de Vigo II
Real Valladolid II
0-2FT
Tudelano
SD Logroñés
0-1FT
Racing Santander
Athletic Club II
3-0FT
Extremadura UD
Sunday, 23rd January, 2022
Talavera CF
0-1FT
Zamora
Internacional
2-3FT
Deportivo La Coruña
CD Calahorra
1-0FT
CD Badajoz
Unionistas de Salamanca
2-1FT
Rayo Majadahonda
Racing Ferrol
0-1FT
UD Logroñés
Tuesday, 25th January, 2022
Tudelano
0-2FT
SD Logroñés
Athletic Club II
1-2FT
Cultural Leonesa
Wednesday, 26th January, 2022
Rayo Majadahonda
3-1FT
Real Valladolid II
Unionistas de Salamanca
2-0FT
Internacional
Celta de Vigo II
1-2FT
Real Unión
Zamora
0-1FT
Deportivo La Coruña
Racing Santander
1-0FT
Racing Ferrol
CD Badajoz
2-1FT
SS Reyes
Thursday, 27th January, 2022
Extremadura UD
0-2FT
Talavera CF
UD Logroñés
1-0FT
CD Calahorra
Saturday, 29th January, 2022
Celta de Vigo II
4-1FT
Athletic Club II
Cultural Leonesa
1-0FT
CD Badajoz
SD Logroñés
1-0FT
Unionistas de Salamanca
Sunday, 30th January, 2022
SS Reyes
1-1FT
UD Logroñés
Internacional
4-2FT
Extremadura UD
CD Calahorra
0-0FT
Zamora
Talavera CF
2-1FT
Tudelano
Friday, 4th February, 2022
Extremadura UD
0-6FT
SS Reyes
Saturday, 5th February, 2022
Zamora
0-0FT
SD Logroñés
Real Valladolid II
1-3FT
Celta de Vigo II
Sunday, 6th February, 2022
CD Badajoz
1-1FT
Racing Ferrol
Unionistas de Salamanca
4-1FT
Talavera CF
Tudelano
0-1FT
CD Calahorra
Rayo Majadahonda
2-1FT
Internacional
UD Logroñés
1-0FT
Athletic Club II
Deportivo La Coruña
1-2FT
Real Unión
Saturday, 12th February, 2022
Internacional
2-2FT
Real Valladolid II
CD Calahorra
6-1FT
Extremadura UD
Real Unión
1-1FT
UD Logroñés
Athletic Club II
1-0FT
Zamora
Sunday, 13th February, 2022
Racing Santander
0-0FT
CD Badajoz
Racing Ferrol
3-1FT
Tudelano
Celta de Vigo II
3-1FT
Rayo Majadahonda
SD Logroñés
1-0FT
Deportivo La Coruña
Cultural Leonesa
0-1FT
Unionistas de Salamanca
SS Reyes
1-0FT
Talavera CF
Wednesday, 16th February, 2022
Deportivo La Coruña
0-1FT
Racing Santander
Friday, 18th February, 2022
Talavera CF
1-3FT
CD Badajoz
Saturday, 19th February, 2022
UD Logroñés
0-0FT
Celta de Vigo II
Extremadura UD
1-3FT
Cultural Leonesa
Real Unión
2-1FT
SD Logroñés
Sunday, 20th February, 2022
Unionistas de Salamanca
1-2FT
Racing Santander
Real Valladolid II
1-2FT
Racing Ferrol
Zamora
0-3FT
SS Reyes
Tudelano
1-0FT
Internacional
Rayo Majadahonda
1-1FT
Athletic Club II
Deportivo La Coruña
2-1FT
CD Calahorra
Friday, 25th February, 2022
Athletic Club II
3-0FT
Real Valladolid II
Saturday, 26th February, 2022
Celta de Vigo II
3-1FT
Unionistas de Salamanca
Racing Ferrol
3-0FT
Extremadura UD
UD Logroñés
0-1FT
Rayo Majadahonda
Cultural Leonesa
3-1FT
Tudelano
CD Badajoz
0-0FT
Zamora
Sunday, 27th February, 2022
SS Reyes
0-0FT
Deportivo La Coruña
CD Calahorra
2-1FT
SD Logroñés
Racing Santander
4-1FT
Real Unión
Internacional
1-1FT
Talavera CF
Wednesday, 2nd March, 2022
Real Unión
2-1FT
Real Valladolid II
Friday, 4th March, 2022
Rayo Majadahonda
1-0FT
Cultural Leonesa
Saturday, 5th March, 2022
Extremadura UD
0-2FT
Celta de Vigo II
Tudelano
1-2FT
CD Badajoz
Deportivo La Coruña
0-0FT
Racing Ferrol
SD Logroñés
1-0FT
SS Reyes
Sunday, 6th March, 2022
Talavera CF
1-1FT
Racing Santander
Unionistas de Salamanca
0-1FT
Athletic Club II
Real Unión
0-2FT
CD Calahorra
Real Valladolid II
0-2FT
UD Logroñés
Zamora
0-2FT
Internacional
Tuesday, 8th March, 2022
Racing Ferrol
2-1FT
Rayo Majadahonda
Wednesday, 9th March, 2022
Racing Santander
4-0FT
Cultural Leonesa
Friday, 11th March, 2022
UD Logroñés
2-1FT
Unionistas de Salamanca
Saturday, 12th March, 2022
Celta de Vigo II
0-2FT
Tudelano
Racing Ferrol
2-1FT
Real Unión
SS Reyes
0-3FT
CD Calahorra
CD Badajoz
3-0FT
Deportivo La Coruña
Sunday, 13th March, 2022
Rayo Majadahonda
2-0FT
Extremadura UD
Athletic Club II
1-0FT
Internacional
Racing Santander
2-1FT
Zamora
Cultural Leonesa
2-2FT
SD Logroñés
Saturday, 19th March, 2022
SD Logroñés
0-2FT
Racing Ferrol
Tudelano
3-0FT
Rayo Majadahonda
CD Calahorra
1-2FT
Racing Santander
Deportivo La Coruña
2-1FT
Cultural Leonesa
Real Unión
0-1FT
SS Reyes
Sunday, 20th March, 2022
Unionistas de Salamanca
0-0FT
Real Valladolid II
Zamora
1-0FT
Celta de Vigo II
Internacional
1-0FT
CD Badajoz
Talavera CF
4-0FT
Athletic Club II
Extremadura UD
0-2FT
UD Logroñés
Friday, 25th March, 2022
CD Badajoz
2-1FT
Real Unión
Saturday, 26th March, 2022
Rayo Majadahonda
4-3FT
Unionistas de Salamanca
Cultural Leonesa
3-0FT
CD Calahorra
UD Logroñés
1-1FT
Internacional
Real Valladolid II
2-0FT
Extremadura UD
Sunday, 27th March, 2022
Racing Santander
1-0FT
SD Logroñés
Celta de Vigo II
2-1FT
Deportivo La Coruña
Athletic Club II
1-0FT
Tudelano
Zamora
1-1FT
Talavera CF
Racing Ferrol
1-0FT
SS Reyes
Friday, 1st April, 2022
SS Reyes
0-1FT
Racing Santander
Saturday, 2nd April, 2022
Talavera CF
2-0FT
UD Logroñés
Tudelano
1-2FT
Real Valladolid II
Unionistas de Salamanca
2-1FT
Zamora
Deportivo La Coruña
2-1FT
Rayo Majadahonda
Sunday, 3rd April, 2022
Extremadura UD
0-2FT
Athletic Club II
SD Logroñés
1-1FT
CD Badajoz
CD Calahorra
1-1FT
Racing Ferrol
Real Unión
1-1FT
Cultural Leonesa
Internacional
1-1FT
Celta de Vigo II
Wednesday, 6th April, 2022
Real Valladolid II
2-1FT
Talavera CF
Friday, 8th April, 2022
UD Logroñés
1-0FT
Tudelano
Saturday, 9th April, 2022
CD Badajoz
0-0FT
CD Calahorra
Celta de Vigo II
1-2FT
SS Reyes
Cultural Leonesa
0-2FT
Racing Ferrol
Extremadura UD
0-2FT
Unionistas de Salamanca
Sunday, 10th April, 2022
Rayo Majadahonda
1-2FT
Talavera CF
Internacional
0-3FT
Racing Santander
Athletic Club II
1-1FT
Deportivo La Coruña
Real Valladolid II
2-0FT
SD Logroñés
Zamora
0-1FT
Real Unión
Friday, 15th April, 2022
Racing Ferrol
1-3FT
Zamora
Saturday, 16th April, 2022
Talavera CF
1-2FT
Celta de Vigo II
CD Calahorra
2-1FT
Real Valladolid II
Racing Santander
1-0FT
UD Logroñés
Real Unión
1-1FT
Athletic Club II
Sunday, 17th April, 2022
Deportivo La Coruña
3-0FT
Internacional
SD Logroñés
3-1FT
Rayo Majadahonda
SS Reyes
0-3FT
Cultural Leonesa
CD Badajoz
1-0FT
Unionistas de Salamanca
Tudelano
2-0FT
Extremadura UD
Saturday, 23rd April, 2022
UD Logroñés
1-2FT
Racing Ferrol
Celta de Vigo II
2-2FT
CD Calahorra
Rayo Majadahonda
2-4FT
Racing Santander
Zamora
0-0FT
Tudelano
Sunday, 24th April, 2022
Talavera CF
1-1FT
Deportivo La Coruña
Unionistas de Salamanca
2-1FT
Real Unión
Internacional
0-0FT
SS Reyes
Athletic Club II
1-0FT
SD Logroñés
Extremadura UD
0-2FT
CD Badajoz
Real Valladolid II
3-3FT
Cultural Leonesa
Saturday, 30th April, 2022
CD Badajoz
1-0FT
Athletic Club II
Racing Ferrol
1-0FT
Talavera CF
Tudelano
1-1FT
Unionistas de Salamanca
Deportivo La Coruña
3-0FT
UD Logroñés
Sunday, 1st May, 2022
Racing Santander
2-2FT
Celta de Vigo II
Real Unión
1-0FT
Rayo Majadahonda
SD Logroñés
2-0FT
Extremadura UD
Cultural Leonesa
0-0FT
Zamora
SS Reyes
1-1FT
Real Valladolid II
CD Calahorra
1-2FT
Internacional
Saturday, 7th May, 2022
Real Valladolid II
1-0FT
CD Badajoz
Tudelano
3-0FT
Racing Santander
Unionistas de Salamanca
0-1FT
Racing Ferrol
Extremadura UD
0-2FT
Deportivo La Coruña
Sunday, 8th May, 2022
Rayo Majadahonda
1-0FT
SS Reyes
Talavera CF
1-0FT
SD Logroñés
Celta de Vigo II
5-3FT
Cultural Leonesa
UD Logroñés
4-1FT
Zamora
Internacional
2-0FT
Real Unión
Athletic Club II
1-3FT
CD Calahorra
Friday, 13th May, 2022
SS Reyes
1-2FT
Unionistas de Salamanca
Saturday, 14th May, 2022
Cultural Leonesa
1-1FT
Internacional
Deportivo La Coruña
4-3FT
Tudelano
CD Calahorra
0-1FT
Rayo Majadahonda
Real Unión
3-1FT
Talavera CF
SD Logroñés
3-2FT
UD Logroñés
Sunday, 15th May, 2022
CD Badajoz
1-1FT
Celta de Vigo II
Zamora
2-0FT
Extremadura UD
Racing Ferrol
1-1FT
Athletic Club II
Racing Santander
1-0FT
Real Valladolid II
Saturday, 21st May, 2022
Tudelano
0-2FT
SS Reyes
Rayo Majadahonda
3-2FT
Zamora
UD Logroñés
1-0FT
CD Badajoz
Talavera CF
0-5FT
Cultural Leonesa
Unionistas de Salamanca
3-0FT
CD Calahorra
Real Valladolid II
0-4FT
Deportivo La Coruña
Celta de Vigo II
0-1FT
Racing Ferrol
Internacional
3-1FT
SD Logroñés
Athletic Club II
2-1FT
Racing Santander
Friday, 27th May, 2022
SS Reyes
2-0FT
Athletic Club II
Saturday, 28th May, 2022
Cultural Leonesa
1-2FT
UD Logroñés
CD Badajoz
1-2FT
Rayo Majadahonda
Deportivo La Coruña
0-1FT
Unionistas de Salamanca
Zamora
2-0FT
Real Valladolid II
Racing Ferrol
2-0FT
Internacional
Real Unión
3-1FT
Tudelano
SD Logroñés
1-1FT
Celta de Vigo II
CD Calahorra
1-2FT
Talavera CF

Primera Division RFEF: Group 1 League Table

Group 1
P
W
D
L
Pts
Racing Santander
38
25
7
6
82
Deportivo La Coruña
38
22
8
8
74
Racing Ferrol
38
21
9
8
72
UD Logroñés
38
18
8
12
62
Rayo Majadahonda
38
19
5
14
62
Unionistas de Salamanca
38
16
13
9
61
Celta de Vigo II
38
17
10
11
61
Real Unión
38
18
6
14
60
CD Badajoz
38
14
14
10
56
SS Reyes
38
15
8
15
53
CD Calahorra
38
14
10
14
52
Cultural Leonesa
38
12
13
13
49
SD Logroñés
38
12
12
14
48
Internacional
38
11
13
14
46
Athletic Club II
38
11
12
15
45
Talavera CF
38
11
9
18
42
Zamora
38
9
10
19
37
Real Valladolid II
38
9
9
20
36
Tudelano
38
7
7
24
28
Extremadura UD
38
5
5
28
0

It's Racing Santander who sits top of the table at the moment. They have 82 points after 38 games. The recent form for Racing Santander looks like this: DLWLW. They are followed by Deportivo La Coruña, who is currently 8 points behind the leaders in 2nd place. At the bottom of the table is Extremadura UD with 0 points from 38 games.

OddAlerts Pro

Bet With Confidence

Take your betting experience to the next level with OddAlerts and discover a powerful set of tools designed to specifically drive profits.

Get OddAlerts Pro