Czech Cup Stats

2021/2022

  • General Stats
  • Games Played
    124
  • Home Wins
    3831%
  • Draws
    22%
  • Away Wins
    8468%
  • Total Goals
    4783.85
  • Over/Under
  • Over 0.5 Goals
    12399%
  • Over 1.5 Goals
    10585%
  • Over 2.5 Goals
    9073%
  • Over 3.5 Goals
    6754%
  • Goals by Half
  • 1H Goals
    1511.22
  • 2H Goals
    2492.01
  • Over 0.5 1H Goals
    8266%
  • Over 1.5 1H Goals
    4536%
  • Over 0.5 2H Goals
    9577%
  • Over 1.5 2H Goals
    6956%
  • Home Goals (1H)
    540.44
  • Home Goals (2H)
    830.67
  • Away Goals (1H)
    970.78
  • Away Goals (2H)
    1661.34
  • Most Goals in 1H
    2419%
  • Most Goals in 2H
    7056%
  • Most Goals (Tie)
    1310%
  • Card Stats
  • Cards
    3522.84
  • Home Cards
    1821.47
  • Away Cards
    1701.37
  • Over 2.5 Cards
    7359%
  • Over 3.5 Cards
    4738%
  • Over 4.5 Cards
    2621%
  • Over 5.5 Cards
    1613%
  • Over 6.5 Cards
    86%
  • BTTS Stats
  • BTTS %
    6552%
  • BTTS & 2.5+ Goals
    6048%
  • BTTS or 2.5+ Goals
    9577%
  • Corner Stats
  • Corners
    11128.97
  • Home Corners
    4863.92
  • Away Corners
    6265.05
  • Over 5.5 Corners
    9274%
  • Over 6.5 Corners
    8972%
  • Over 7.5 Corners
    8468%
  • Over 8.5 Corners
    7258%
  • Over 9.5 Corners
    6149%
  • Over 10.5 Corners
    5242%
  • Over 11.5 Corners
    4536%
  • Over 12.5 Corners
    3629%

Czech Cup Team Stats

Teams
P
#
Vlašim
3
19
Opava
3
16
Varnsdorf
4
13
Bohemians 1905
4
12
Jablonec
4
12
Sparta Praha
5
12
Uničov
3
10
Přepeře
3
10
Třinec
3
10
České Budějovice
3
10
Hradec Králové
5
10
Slovan Velvary
3
9
Loko Vltavín
3
9
Viktoria Žižkov
2
9
Mladá Boleslav
4
9
Slovácko
5
9
Viktorie Přerov
3
8
Hranice
2
8
Lisen
3
8
Vysočina Jihlava
4
8
Jiskra Domažlice
2
8
Hlučín
2
8
Zbrojovka Brno
3
8
Velké Meziříčí
3
7
Slavičín
3
7
Zbuzany
3
7
Karviná
3
7
Baník Ostrava
3
7
Sigma Olomouc
4
7
Zlín
3
7
Slavia Praha
3
7
Uherský Brod
3
6
Blansko
3
6
Znojmo
2
6
Sokol Zápy
3
6
Dukla Praha
3
6
Hanácká
2
6
Prostějov
3
6
Vratimov
2
5
Valašské Meziříčí
3
5
Žďár nad Sázavou
2
5
Frýdek-Místek
2
5
Strani
2
5
Kozlovice
2
5
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
2
5
Vyškov
3
5
Skaštice
2
4
Chomutov
2
4
Ústí nad Labem
2
4
Vítkovice
3
3
Hodonín-Šardice
2
3
Polanka nad Odrou
2
3
Šumperk
2
3
Olympie Brezova
2
3
Slavoj Vyšehrad
2
3
Táborsko
1
3
Tatran Sedlcany
2
3
Příbram
3
3
Chrudim
3
3
Sokol Hostoun
2
3
Baník Sokolov
2
3
Havířov
1
2
Jiskra Rýmařov
1
2
Nove Sady
1
2
Ždírec nad Doubravou
1
2
Beskyd Frenštát
1
2
Břeclav
1
2
Bilovec
2
2
Benesov
2
2
Motorlet Praha
1
2
Ústí nad Orlicí
2
2
Meteor Praha
1
2
Kolín
2
2
Slovan Rosice
1
2
Teplice
3
2
Viktoria Plzeň
2
2
Bzenec
1
1
Holesov
1
1
Start Brno
2
1
HFK Olomouc
1
1
Sokol Lanžhot
1
1
Tatran Všechovice
1
1
Velka Bites
1
1
Slavoj Polná
2
1
Humpolec
1
1
Bospor Bohumín
2
1
Slavoj Olympia Bruntál
1
1
Spartak Sobeslav
1
1
Banik Sous
2
1
Tochovice
1
1
Libčany
1
1
Slaný
1
1
Dobris
1
1
Český Brod
1
1
Písek
2
1
Marianske Lazne
1
1
Povltava FA
2
1
Kosmonosy
1
1
Komárov
1
1
Viktoria Otrokovice
1
1
Velke Hamry
1
1
Pardubice
2
1
Slovan Liberec
1
1
Havlickuv Brod
1
0
Nový Jičín
1
0
Frydlant
1
0
Sokol Tasovice
1
0
Hermanice
1
0
Stara Rise
1
0
Detmarovice
1
0
Dolní Benešov
1
0
FC Vsetin
1
0
Králův Dvůr
1
0
Sokol Srbice
1
0
Admira Praha
1
0
FK Brandys nad Labem
1
0
Letohrad
1
0
Náchod
1
0
Český lev - Union Beroun
1
0
Aritma Praha
1
0
Dvůr Králové
1
0
Kladno
1
0
Neratovice-Byškovice
1
0
Vysoke Myto
1
0
Karlovy Vary
1
0

Czech Cup Top Scorer

Czech Cup Referee Stats

Referee
P
#
Tomáš Ulrich
1
7.00
Radek Dubravsky
1
7.00
Ondřej Cieslar
1
5.00
Tomáš Klíma
4
5.00
Jan Machálek
3
4.67
Jan Petřík
3
4.33
Josef Krejsa
1
4.00
Pavel Orel
2
3.50
Ondřej Ginzel
1
3.00
Tomáš Batík
1
3.00
Ladislav Szikszay
1
3.00
Ondřej Pechanec
1
3.00
Vit Zaoral
1
3.00
Pavel Franek
2
2.50
Dalibor Černý
3
2.33
Miroslav Zelinka
1
2.00
Petr Hocek
1
1.00
Ondřej Berka
1
1.00

Czech Cup Fixtures

Friday, 23rd July, 2021
Havířov
2-3FT
Vratimov
Slavičín
3-1FT
Holesov
Havlickuv Brod
0-3FT
Velké Meziříčí
Bzenec
1-3FT
Uherský Brod
Saturday, 24th July, 2021
Nový Jičín
0-1FT
Valašské Meziříčí
Jiskra Rýmařov
2-4FT
Uničov
Sokol Tasovice
0-1FT
Start Brno
Skaštice
2-1FT
HFK Olomouc
Sokol Lanžho
1-2FT
Hodonín-Šardice
Nove Sady
2-3FT
Viktorie Přerov
Žďár nad Sázavou
5-2FT
Ždírec nad Doubravou
Beskyd Frenštát
2-3FT
Frýdek-Místek
Frydlant
0-1FT
Vítkovice
Hranice
6-1FT
Tatran Všechovice
Velka Bites
1-3FT
Blansko
Sunday, 25th July, 2021
Humpolec
1-1FT
Slavoj Polná
Stara Rise
0-5FT
Znojmo
Strani
3-2FT
Břeclav
Kozlovice
4-0FT
Hermanice
Bospor Bohumín
1-0FT
Detmarovice
Polanka nad Odrou
3-0FT
Dolní Benešov
Slavoj Olympia
1-3FT
Šumperk
Saturday, 31st July, 2021
FC Vsetin
0-1FT
Bilovec
Tuesday, 10th August, 2021
Spartak Sobeslav
1-2FT
Benesov
Chomutov
3-2FT
Motorlet Praha
Wednesday, 11th August, 2021
Znojmo
1-6FT
Lisen
Opava
9-0FT
Bospor Bohumín
Olympie Brezova
3-0FT
Králův Dvůr
Slavoj Polná
0-4FT
Vysočina Jihlava
Bilovec
1-4FT
Uničov
Letohrad
0-4FT
Přepeře
Valašské Meziříčí
4-2FT
Skaštice
Slavičín
3-2FT
Frýdek-Místek
Vítkovice
2-2FT
Hranice
Velké Meziříčí
4-2FT
Slovan Rosice
Strani
2-4FT
Hanácká
Admira Praha
0-1FT
Příbram
Komárov
1-8FT
Viktoria Žižkov
Meteor Praha
2-3FT
Baník Sokolov
Marianske Lazne
1-1FT
Písek
Uherský Brod
2-1FT
Viktoria Otrokovice
Aritma Praha
0-1FT
Povltava FA
Dobris
1-3FT
Sokol Hostoun
FK Brandys nad Labem
0-5FT
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
Neratovice-Byškovice
0-4FT
Varnsdorf
Kladno
0-7FT
Jiskra Domažlice
Hodonín-Šardice
1-2FT
Vyškov
Kozlovice
1-8FT
Hlučín
Viktorie Přerov
5-0FT
Polanka nad Odrou
Dvůr Králové
0-5FT
Sokol Zápy
Slaný
1-4FT
Slovan Velvary
Český Brod
1-4FT
Loko Vltavín
Start Brno
0-2FT
Blansko
Žďár nad Sázavou
0-4FT
Zbrojovka Brno
Šumperk
0-7FT
Třinec
Český lev - Union Beroun
0-11FT
Vlašim
Tatran Sedlcany
3-3FT
Táborsko
Kosmonosy
1-3FT
Dukla Praha
Náchod
0-2FT
Chrudim
Kolín
1-0FT
Karlovy Vary
Vysoke Myto
0-2FT
Ústí nad Orlicí
Sokol Srbice
0-3FT
Slavoj Vyšehrad
Tochovice
1-1FT
Banik Sous
Libčany
1-4FT
Zbuzany
Wednesday, 18th August, 2021
Vratimov
2-3FT
Prostějov
Velke Hamry
1-2FT
Ústí nad Labem
Tuesday, 24th August, 2021
Přepeře
6-0FT
Písek
Uherský Brod
1-2FT
Vysočina Jihlava
Mladá Boleslav
3-0FT
Slavoj Vyšehrad
Wednesday, 25th August, 2021
Valašské Meziříčí
0-3FT
Prostějov
Slavičín
1-5FT
Karviná
Uničov
2-4FT
Sigma Olomouc
Hlučín
0-1FT
Baník Ostrava
Hanácká
2-2FT
Zbrojovka Brno
Jiskra Domažlice
1-7FT
Vlašim
Ústí nad Orlicí
0-2FT
Vyškov
Benesov
0-1FT
Teplice
Slovan Velvary
3-1FT
Chomutov
Sokol Hostoun
0-1FT
Pardubice
Baník Sokolov
0-6FT
Bohemians 1905
Tatran Sedlcany
0-6FT
České Budějovice
Povltava FA
0-5FT
Varnsdorf
Slovan Liberec
1-2FT
Zbuzany
Wednesday, 1st September, 2021
Olympie Brezova
0-2FT
Hradec Králové
Viktorie Přerov
0-2FT
Lisen
Blansko
1-4FT
Zlín
Kolín
1-2FT
Dukla Praha
Thursday, 2nd September, 2021
Sokol Zápy
1-1FT
Viktoria Žižkov
Tuesday, 7th September, 2021
Banik Sous
0-1FT
Příbram
Wednesday, 8th September, 2021
Loko Vltavín
3-2FT
Ústí nad Labem
Vítkovice
0-3FT
Třinec
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
0-1FT
Chrudim
Tuesday, 14th September, 2021
Velké Meziříčí
0-5FT
Opava
Tuesday, 21st September, 2021
Vlašim
1-2FT
Sigma Olomouc
Viktoria Plzeň
2-1FT
Příbram
Vysočina Jihlava
2-0FT
Pardubice
Opava
2-4FT
Mladá Boleslav
Wednesday, 22nd September, 2021
Prostějov
0-4FT
Bohemians 1905
Třinec
0-1FT
Teplice
Přepeře
0-1FT
Jablonec
Zbuzany
1-2FT
Slovácko
Sokol Zápy
0-4FT
Hradec Králové
Karviná
1-0FT
Chrudim
Loko Vltavín
2-5FT
Baník Ostrava
Lisen
0-3FT
Sparta Praha
Slovan Velvary
2-4FT
Slavia Praha
Wednesday, 6th October, 2021
Dukla Praha
1-3FT
České Budějovice
Varnsdorf
4-2FT
Zbrojovka Brno
Thursday, 7th October, 2021
Vyškov
1-2FT
Zlín
Tuesday, 26th October, 2021
Bohemians 1905
1-0FT
Vysočina Jihlava
Wednesday, 27th October, 2021
Mladá Boleslav
2-0FT
Viktoria Plzeň
Baník Ostrava
1-2FT
Hradec Králové
Teplice
0-2FT
Sparta Praha
Thursday, 11th November, 2021
Jablonec
4-0FT
Varnsdorf
Friday, 12th November, 2021
Slovácko
3-1FT
Karviná
Tuesday, 23rd November, 2021
České Budějovice
1-1FT
Sigma Olomouc
Wednesday, 15th December, 2021
Slavia Praha
3-1FT
Zlín
Wednesday, 9th February, 2022
Sigma Olomouc
0-0FT
Slovácko
Slavia Praha
0-2FT
Sparta Praha
Tuesday, 15th February, 2022
Hradec Králové
2-1FT
Bohemians 1905
Wednesday, 16th February, 2022
Jablonec
4-0FT
Mladá Boleslav
Wednesday, 2nd March, 2022
Sparta Praha
4-3FT
Jablonec
Friday, 25th March, 2022
Hradec Králové
0-1FT
Slovácko
Wednesday, 18th May, 2022
Slovácko
3-1FT
Sparta Praha
OddAlerts Pro

Bet With Confidence

Take your betting experience to the next level with OddAlerts and discover a powerful set of tools designed to specifically drive profits.

Get OddAlerts Pro
View Past Seasons