Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 4 Stats

2021/2022

  • General Stats
  • Games Played
    270
  • Home Wins
    11944%
  • Draws
    6524%
  • Away Wins
    8632%
  • Total Goals
    8523.16
  • Over/Under
  • Over 0.5 Goals
    25293%
  • Over 1.5 Goals
    21881%
  • Over 2.5 Goals
    16762%
  • Over 3.5 Goals
    11442%
  • Goals by Half
  • 1H Goals
    00.00
  • 2H Goals
    00.00
  • Over 0.5 1H Goals
    00%
  • Over 1.5 1H Goals
    00%
  • Over 0.5 2H Goals
    00%
  • Over 1.5 2H Goals
    00%
  • Home Goals (1H)
    00.00
  • Home Goals (2H)
    00.00
  • Away Goals (1H)
    00.00
  • Away Goals (2H)
    00.00
  • Most Goals in 1H
    00%
  • Most Goals in 2H
    00%
  • Most Goals (Tie)
    114%
  • Card Stats
  • Cards
    00.00
  • Home Cards
    00.00
  • Away Cards
    00.00
  • Over 2.5 Cards
    00%
  • Over 3.5 Cards
    00%
  • Over 4.5 Cards
    00%
  • Over 5.5 Cards
    00%
  • Over 6.5 Cards
    00%
  • BTTS Stats
  • BTTS %
    15457%
  • BTTS & 2.5+ Goals
    12847%
  • BTTS or 2.5+ Goals
    19371%
  • Corner Stats
  • Corners
    00.00
  • Home Corners
    00.00
  • Away Corners
    00.00
  • Over 5.5 Corners
    00%
  • Over 6.5 Corners
    00%
  • Over 7.5 Corners
    00%
  • Over 8.5 Corners
    00%
  • Over 9.5 Corners
    00%
  • Over 10.5 Corners
    00%
  • Over 11.5 Corners
    00%
  • Over 12.5 Corners
    00%

Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 4 Team Stats

Teams
P
#
Athletic Bilbao U19 II
32
77
Vasconia U19
32
73
Real Sociedad U19 II
32
73
Deportivo Alavés U19 II
32
71
Danok Bat U19 II
32
58
Eibar U19 II
31
52
Beasain U19
31
52
Aurrerá Vitoria U19
32
49
Santutxu U19
32
47
Barakaldo U19
32
46
Leioa U19
31
43
Antiguoko U19 II
32
42
Hernani U19
32
39
Indartsu U19
32
35
Arrupe Chaminade U19
32
34
Galdakao U19
31
31
Gernika U19
32
30

Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 4 Top Scorer

Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 4 Fixtures

Saturday, 11th September, 2021
Athletic Bilbao U19 II
3-0FT
Real Sociedad U19 II
Deportivo Alavés U19 II
2-1FT
Gernika U19
Antiguoko U19 II
2-0FT
Indartsu U19
Santutxu U19
3-1FT
Hernani U19
Barakaldo U19
2-0FT
Galdakao U19
Sunday, 12th September, 2021
Aurrerá Vitoria U19
2-1FT
Arrupe Chaminade U19
Leioa U19
1-1FT
Eibar U19 II
Beasain U19
2-2FT
Danok Bat U19 II
Saturday, 18th September, 2021
Danok Bat U19 II
0-2FT
Leioa U19
Arrupe Chaminade U19
3-1FT
Deportivo Alavés U19 II
Real Sociedad U19 II
2-0FT
Beasain U19
Gernika U19
1-1FT
Santutxu U19
Vasconia U19
2-0FT
Aurrerá Vitoria U19
Sunday, 19th September, 2021
Eibar U19 II
4-3FT
Barakaldo U19
Indartsu U19
1-1FT
Athletic Bilbao U19 II
Hernani U19
2-2FT
Antiguoko U19 II
Saturday, 25th September, 2021
Deportivo Alavés U19 II
2-4FT
Vasconia U19
Santutxu U19
1-0FT
Arrupe Chaminade U19
Antiguoko U19 II
0-0FT
Gernika U19
Leioa U19
2-3FT
Real Sociedad U19 II
Beasain U19
0-0FT
Indartsu U19
Barakaldo U19
3-2FT
Danok Bat U19 II
Sunday, 26th September, 2021
Galdakao U19
1-4FT
Eibar U19 II
Athletic Bilbao U19 II
8-0FT
Hernani U19
Saturday, 2nd October, 2021
Indartsu U19
0-4FT
Leioa U19
Arrupe Chaminade U19
0-0FT
Antiguoko U19 II
Danok Bat U19 II
4-0FT
Galdakao U19
Gernika U19
1-0FT
Athletic Bilbao U19 II
Vasconia U19
0-0FT
Santutxu U19
Real Sociedad U19 II
5-0FT
Barakaldo U19
Hernani U19
2-1FT
Beasain U19
Sunday, 3rd October, 2021
Aurrerá Vitoria U19
2-1FT
Deportivo Alavés U19 II
Saturday, 9th October, 2021
Antiguoko U19 II
4-1FT
Vasconia U19
Eibar U19 II
3-2FT
Danok Bat U19 II
Leioa U19
4-2FT
Hernani U19
Athletic Bilbao U19 II
5-0FT
Arrupe Chaminade U19
Santutxu U19
2-0FT
Aurrerá Vitoria U19
Beasain U19
1-1FT
Gernika U19
Sunday, 10th October, 2021
Galdakao U19
0-4FT
Real Sociedad U19 II
Barakaldo U19
0-1FT
Indartsu U19
Saturday, 16th October, 2021
Indartsu U19
2-2FT
Galdakao U19
Real Sociedad U19 II
6-5FT
Eibar U19 II
Arrupe Chaminade U19
2-0FT
Beasain U19
Vasconia U19
2-0FT
Athletic Bilbao U19 II
Sunday, 17th October, 2021
Aurrerá Vitoria U19
1-1FT
Antiguoko U19 II
Hernani U19
2-3FT
Barakaldo U19
Gernika U19
4-1FT
Leioa U19
Deportivo Alavés U19 II
0-3FT
Santutxu U19
Saturday, 23rd October, 2021
Leioa U19
2-0FT
Arrupe Chaminade U19
Athletic Bilbao U19 II
1-1FT
Aurrerá Vitoria U19
Danok Bat U19 II
2-3FT
Real Sociedad U19 II
Sunday, 24th October, 2021
Antiguoko U19 II
0-1FT
Deportivo Alavés U19 II
Galdakao U19
3-1FT
Hernani U19
Eibar U19 II
0-0FT
Indartsu U19
Beasain U19
1-5FT
Vasconia U19
Barakaldo U19
1-0FT
Gernika U19
Saturday, 30th October, 2021
Santutxu U19
1-0FT
Antiguoko U19 II
Indartsu U19
0-1FT
Danok Bat U19 II
Deportivo Alavés U19 II
3-1FT
Athletic Bilbao U19 II
Vasconia U19
5-1FT
Leioa U19
Hernani U19
0-6FT
Eibar U19 II
Sunday, 31st October, 2021
Aurrerá Vitoria U19
4-0FT
Beasain U19
Arrupe Chaminade U19
1-0FT
Barakaldo U19
Gernika U19
1-3FT
Galdakao U19
Friday, 5th November, 2021
Eibar U19 II
2-1FT
Gernika U19
Saturday, 6th November, 2021
Athletic Bilbao U19 II
0-3FT
Santutxu U19
Leioa U19
0-0FT
Aurrerá Vitoria U19
Beasain U19
2-3FT
Deportivo Alavés U19 II
Barakaldo U19
1-2FT
Vasconia U19
Danok Bat U19 II
1-3FT
Hernani U19
Galdakao U19
1-2FT
Arrupe Chaminade U19
Real Sociedad U19 II
1-0FT
Indartsu U19
Saturday, 13th November, 2021
Gernika U19
0-3FT
Danok Bat U19 II
Vasconia U19
4-0FT
Galdakao U19
Deportivo Alavés U19 II
2-1FT
Leioa U19
Arrupe Chaminade U19
1-3FT
Eibar U19 II
Aurrerá Vitoria U19
1-1FT
Barakaldo U19
Hernani U19
2-1FT
Real Sociedad U19 II
Antiguoko U19 II
0-2FT
Athletic Bilbao U19 II
Sunday, 14th November, 2021
Santutxu U19
3-3FT
Beasain U19
Saturday, 20th November, 2021
Indartsu U19
2-0FT
Hernani U19
Real Sociedad U19 II
2-1FT
Gernika U19
Beasain U19
1-0FT
Antiguoko U19 II
Barakaldo U19
3-0FT
Deportivo Alavés U19 II
Sunday, 21st November, 2021
Leioa U19
0-1FT
Santutxu U19
Galdakao U19
0-2FT
Aurrerá Vitoria U19
Eibar U19 II
1-1FT
Vasconia U19
Danok Bat U19 II
3-1FT
Arrupe Chaminade U19
Saturday, 27th November, 2021
Antiguoko U19 II
4-2FT
Leioa U19
Arrupe Chaminade U19
4-3FT
Real Sociedad U19 II
Athletic Bilbao U19 II
3-2FT
Beasain U19
Aurrerá Vitoria U19
2-0FT
Eibar U19 II
Deportivo Alavés U19 II
4-0FT
Galdakao U19
Vasconia U19
2-1FT
Danok Bat U19 II
Sunday, 28th November, 2021
Santutxu U19
1-1FT
Barakaldo U19
Gernika U19
2-0FT
Indartsu U19
Saturday, 4th December, 2021
Danok Bat U19 II
1-2FT
Aurrerá Vitoria U19
Galdakao U19
0-1FT
Santutxu U19
Eibar U19 II
1-3FT
Deportivo Alavés U19 II
Real Sociedad U19 II
0-4FT
Vasconia U19
Sunday, 5th December, 2021
Indartsu U19
1-4FT
Arrupe Chaminade U19
Barakaldo U19
1-1FT
Antiguoko U19 II
Leioa U19
2-3FT
Athletic Bilbao U19 II
Hernani U19
2-1FT
Gernika U19
Saturday, 11th December, 2021
Vasconia U19
4-1FT
Indartsu U19
Athletic Bilbao U19 II
1-0FT
Barakaldo U19
Aurrerá Vitoria U19
8-1FT
Real Sociedad U19 II
Antiguoko U19 II
2-0FT
Galdakao U19
Sunday, 12th December, 2021
Arrupe Chaminade U19
2-1FT
Hernani U19
Deportivo Alavés U19 II
1-4FT
Danok Bat U19 II
Beasain U19
3-3FT
Leioa U19
Saturday, 18th December, 2021
Danok Bat U19 II
0-3FT
Santutxu U19
Real Sociedad U19 II
1-3FT
Deportivo Alavés U19 II
Hernani U19
0-2FT
Vasconia U19
Barakaldo U19
2-3FT
Beasain U19
Sunday, 19th December, 2021
Indartsu U19
1-2FT
Aurrerá Vitoria U19
Eibar U19 II
1-0FT
Antiguoko U19 II
Gernika U19
0-0FT
Arrupe Chaminade U19
Wednesday, 22nd December, 2021
Santutxu U19
0-0FT
Eibar U19 II
Thursday, 30th December, 2021
Galdakao U19
0-3FT
Athletic Bilbao U19 II
Saturday, 8th January, 2022
Athletic Bilbao U19 II
3-0FT
Eibar U19 II
Vasconia U19
3-1FT
Gernika U19
Deportivo Alavés U19 II
3-1FT
Indartsu U19
Leioa U19
1-3FT
Barakaldo U19
Sunday, 9th January, 2022
Antiguoko U19 II
1-1FT
Danok Bat U19 II
Aurrerá Vitoria U19
1-0FT
Hernani U19
Santutxu U19
0-0FT
Real Sociedad U19 II
Saturday, 15th January, 2022
Indartsu U19
0-2FT
Santutxu U19
Galdakao U19
1-2FT
Leioa U19
Danok Bat U19 II
3-3FT
Athletic Bilbao U19 II
Gernika U19
1-2FT
Aurrerá Vitoria U19
Arrupe Chaminade U19
1-3FT
Vasconia U19
Eibar U19 II
1-3FT
Beasain U19
Real Sociedad U19 II
4-0FT
Antiguoko U19 II
Sunday, 16th January, 2022
Hernani U19
1-1FT
Deportivo Alavés U19 II
Saturday, 22nd January, 2022
Galdakao U19
1-1FT
Barakaldo U19
Eibar U19 II
0-4FT
Leioa U19
Arrupe Chaminade U19
0-0FT
Aurrerá Vitoria U19
Indartsu U19
1-0FT
Antiguoko U19 II
Real Sociedad U19 II
0-4FT
Athletic Bilbao U19 II
Gernika U19
1-3FT
Deportivo Alavés U19 II
Hernani U19
1-2FT
Santutxu U19
Sunday, 23rd January, 2022
Danok Bat U19 II
4-2FT
Beasain U19
Wednesday, 26th January, 2022
Beasain U19
3-2FT
Galdakao U19
Saturday, 29th January, 2022
Athletic Bilbao U19 II
3-1FT
Indartsu U19
Deportivo Alavés U19 II
2-1FT
Arrupe Chaminade U19
Antiguoko U19 II
0-0FT
Hernani U19
Sunday, 30th January, 2022
Barakaldo U19
0-2FT
Eibar U19 II
Aurrerá Vitoria U19
1-1FT
Vasconia U19
Beasain U19
2-2FT
Real Sociedad U19 II
Santutxu U19
1-0FT
Gernika U19
Leioa U19
2-2FT
Danok Bat U19 II
Saturday, 5th February, 2022
Eibar U19 II
3-1FT
Galdakao U19
Vasconia U19
2-3FT
Deportivo Alavés U19 II
Danok Bat U19 II
2-3FT
Barakaldo U19
Arrupe Chaminade U19
1-1FT
Santutxu U19
Indartsu U19
2-1FT
Beasain U19
Real Sociedad U19 II
2-2FT
Leioa U19
Sunday, 6th February, 2022
Hernani U19
1-1FT
Athletic Bilbao U19 II
Gernika U19
2-1FT
Antiguoko U19 II
Saturday, 12th February, 2022
Santutxu U19
5-1FT
Vasconia U19
Leioa U19
0-1FT
Indartsu U19
Athletic Bilbao U19 II
2-2FT
Gernika U19
Antiguoko U19 II
0-1FT
Arrupe Chaminade U19
Galdakao U19
0-3FT
Danok Bat U19 II
Sunday, 13th February, 2022
Deportivo Alavés U19 II
2-1FT
Aurrerá Vitoria U19
Beasain U19
4-1FT
Hernani U19
Barakaldo U19
1-2FT
Real Sociedad U19 II
Saturday, 19th February, 2022
Danok Bat U19 II
2-1FT
Eibar U19 II
Indartsu U19
2-1FT
Barakaldo U19
Real Sociedad U19 II
4-0FT
Galdakao U19
Arrupe Chaminade U19
0-2FT
Athletic Bilbao U19 II
Hernani U19
0-1FT
Leioa U19
Vasconia U19
1-1FT
Antiguoko U19 II
Gernika U19
2-1FT
Beasain U19
Sunday, 20th February, 2022
Aurrerá Vitoria U19
0-0FT
Santutxu U19
Saturday, 26th February, 2022
Santutxu U19
1-1FT
Deportivo Alavés U19 II
Galdakao U19
2-2FT
Indartsu U19
Antiguoko U19 II
0-2FT
Aurrerá Vitoria U19
Athletic Bilbao U19 II
2-1FT
Vasconia U19
Beasain U19
1-0FT
Arrupe Chaminade U19
Leioa U19
0-0FT
Gernika U19
Sunday, 27th February, 2022
Eibar U19 II
0-2FT
Real Sociedad U19 II
Barakaldo U19
3-1FT
Hernani U19
Saturday, 5th March, 2022
Gernika U19
0-1FT
Barakaldo U19
Arrupe Chaminade U19
1-0FT
Leioa U19
Aurrerá Vitoria U19
0-1FT
Athletic Bilbao U19 II
Deportivo Alavés U19 II
2-2FT
Antiguoko U19 II
Vasconia U19
2-2FT
Beasain U19
Indartsu U19
5-2FT
Eibar U19 II
Real Sociedad U19 II
4-2FT
Danok Bat U19 II
Sunday, 6th March, 2022
Hernani U19
2-4FT
Galdakao U19
Saturday, 12th March, 2022
Antiguoko U19 II
4-0FT
Santutxu U19
Athletic Bilbao U19 II
1-3FT
Deportivo Alavés U19 II
Galdakao U19
2-1FT
Gernika U19
Barakaldo U19
2-2FT
Arrupe Chaminade U19
Danok Bat U19 II
2-1FT
Indartsu U19
Sunday, 13th March, 2022
Leioa U19
1-2FT
Vasconia U19
Eibar U19 II
1-1FT
Hernani U19
Beasain U19
2-1FT
Aurrerá Vitoria U19
Saturday, 19th March, 2022
Deportivo Alavés U19 II
4-0FT
Beasain U19
Santutxu U19
1-0FT
Athletic Bilbao U19 II
Indartsu U19
0-3FT
Real Sociedad U19 II
Hernani U19
4-2FT
Danok Bat U19 II
Gernika U19
0-4FT
Eibar U19 II
Sunday, 20th March, 2022
Aurrerá Vitoria U19
2-2FT
Leioa U19
Arrupe Chaminade U19
0-1FT
Galdakao U19
Vasconia U19
1-0FT
Barakaldo U19
Saturday, 26th March, 2022
Eibar U19 II
1-0FT
Arrupe Chaminade U19
Athletic Bilbao U19 II
1-5FT
Antiguoko U19 II
Galdakao U19
0-3FT
Vasconia U19
Danok Bat U19 II
1-0FT
Gernika U19
Barakaldo U19
1-1FT
Aurrerá Vitoria U19
Sunday, 27th March, 2022
Real Sociedad U19 II
1-1FT
Hernani U19
Leioa U19
2-2FT
Deportivo Alavés U19 II
Beasain U19
0-2FT
Santutxu U19
Saturday, 2nd April, 2022
Arrupe Chaminade U19
0-1FT
Danok Bat U19 II
Hernani U19
4-2FT
Indartsu U19
Antiguoko U19 II
1-0FT
Beasain U19
Vasconia U19
4-1FT
Eibar U19 II
Sunday, 3rd April, 2022
Aurrerá Vitoria U19
1-0FT
Galdakao U19
Deportivo Alavés U19 II
0-3FT
Barakaldo U19
Gernika U19
1-5FT
Real Sociedad U19 II
Santutxu U19
0-0FT
Leioa U19
Saturday, 9th April, 2022
Real Sociedad U19 II
3-0FT
Arrupe Chaminade U19
Danok Bat U19 II
2-3FT
Vasconia U19
Indartsu U19
2-0FT
Gernika U19
Galdakao U19
4-5FT
Deportivo Alavés U19 II
Barakaldo U19
3-0FT
Santutxu U19
Sunday, 10th April, 2022
Eibar U19 II
0-0FT
Aurrerá Vitoria U19
Leioa U19
0-1FT
Antiguoko U19 II
Beasain U19
1-6FT
Athletic Bilbao U19 II
Saturday, 23rd April, 2022
Santutxu U19
4-1FT
Galdakao U19
Antiguoko U19 II
2-2FT
Barakaldo U19
Athletic Bilbao U19 II
4-0FT
Leioa U19
Vasconia U19
2-2FT
Real Sociedad U19 II
Sunday, 24th April, 2022
Aurrerá Vitoria U19
1-1FT
Danok Bat U19 II
Deportivo Alavés U19 II
3-1FT
Eibar U19 II
Arrupe Chaminade U19
2-2FT
Indartsu U19
Gernika U19
0-1FT
Hernani U19
Saturday, 30th April, 2022
Eibar U19 II
2-0FT
Santutxu U19
Galdakao U19
2-2FT
Antiguoko U19 II
Hernani U19
1-1FT
Arrupe Chaminade U19
Danok Bat U19 II
3-4FT
Deportivo Alavés U19 II
Real Sociedad U19 II
1-2FT
Aurrerá Vitoria U19
Indartsu U19
1-1FT
Vasconia U19
Sunday, 1st May, 2022
Leioa U19
1-2FT
Beasain U19
Barakaldo U19
1-3FT
Athletic Bilbao U19 II
Saturday, 7th May, 2022
Athletic Bilbao U19 II
3-0FT
Galdakao U19
Arrupe Chaminade U19
3-2FT
Gernika U19
Beasain U19
6-0FT
Barakaldo U19
Vasconia U19
0-0FT
Hernani U19
Antiguoko U19 II
3-1FT
Eibar U19 II
Deportivo Alavés U19 II
3-1FT
Real Sociedad U19 II
Sunday, 8th May, 2022
Aurrerá Vitoria U19
4-1FT
Indartsu U19
Santutxu U19
0-0FT
Danok Bat U19 II
Saturday, 14th May, 2022
Gernika U19
2-1FT
Vasconia U19
Galdakao U19
0-3FT
Beasain U19
Real Sociedad U19 II
2-2FT
Santutxu U19
Eibar U19 II
1-4FT
Athletic Bilbao U19 II
Barakaldo U19
0-0FT
Leioa U19
Sunday, 15th May, 2022
Indartsu U19
0-3FT
Deportivo Alavés U19 II
Hernani U19
1-2FT
Aurrerá Vitoria U19
Danok Bat U19 II
1-0FT
Antiguoko U19 II
Friday, 20th May, 2022
Beasain U19
3-4FT
Eibar U19 II
Saturday, 21st May, 2022
Aurrerá Vitoria U19
1-1FT
Gernika U19
Vasconia U19
4-0FT
Arrupe Chaminade U19
Santutxu U19
3-2FT
Indartsu U19
Athletic Bilbao U19 II
3-0FT
Danok Bat U19 II
Antiguoko U19 II
3-2FT
Real Sociedad U19 II
Deportivo Alavés U19 II
1-1FT
Hernani U19
Sunday, 22nd May, 2022
Leioa U19
1-1FT
Galdakao U19

Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 4 League Table

Group 4
P
W
D
L
Pts
Athletic Bilbao U19 II
32
20
5
7
65
Vasconia U19
32
19
8
5
65
Deportivo Alavés U19 II
32
20
5
7
65
Santutxu U19
32
17
12
3
63
Aurrerá Vitoria U19
32
15
12
5
57
Real Sociedad U19 II
32
16
6
10
54
Eibar U19 II
32
13
6
13
45
Danok Bat U19 II
32
12
6
14
42
Antiguoko U19 II
32
10
11
11
41
Barakaldo U19
32
11
8
13
41
Beasain U19
32
10
7
15
37
Arrupe Chaminade U19
32
10
7
15
37
Leioa U19
32
7
11
14
32
Indartsu U19
32
8
7
17
31
Hernani U19
32
7
9
16
30
Gernika U19
32
6
7
19
25
Galdakao U19
32
5
5
22
20

It's Athletic Bilbao U19 II who sits top of the table at the moment. They have 65 points after 32 games. The recent form for Athletic Bilbao U19 II looks like this: WWWWW. They are followed by Vasconia U19, who is currently 0 points behind the leaders in 2nd place. At the bottom of the table is Galdakao U19 with 20 points from 32 games.

OddAlerts Pro

Bet With Confidence

Take your betting experience to the next level with OddAlerts and discover a powerful set of tools designed to specifically drive profits.

Get OddAlerts Pro
View Past Seasons