II Liiga Stats

2022

  • General Stats
  • Games Played
    176
  • Home Wins
    8247%
  • Draws
    3218%
  • Away Wins
    6235%
  • Total Goals
    7144.06
  • Over/Under
  • Over 0.5 Goals
    16795%
  • Over 1.5 Goals
    15488%
  • Over 2.5 Goals
    12470%
  • Over 3.5 Goals
    9755%
  • Goals by Half
  • 1H Goals
    00.00
  • 2H Goals
    00.00
  • Over 0.5 1H Goals
    00%
  • Over 1.5 1H Goals
    00%
  • Over 0.5 2H Goals
    00%
  • Over 1.5 2H Goals
    00%
  • Home Goals (1H)
    00.00
  • Home Goals (2H)
    00.00
  • Away Goals (1H)
    00.00
  • Away Goals (2H)
    00.00
  • Most Goals in 1H
    00%
  • Most Goals in 2H
    00%
  • Most Goals (Tie)
    00%
  • Card Stats
  • Cards
    00.00
  • Home Cards
    00.00
  • Away Cards
    00.00
  • Over 2.5 Cards
    00%
  • Over 3.5 Cards
    00%
  • Over 4.5 Cards
    00%
  • Over 5.5 Cards
    00%
  • Over 6.5 Cards
    00%
  • BTTS Stats
  • BTTS %
    10057%
  • BTTS & 2.5+ Goals
    9051%
  • BTTS or 2.5+ Goals
    13476%
  • Corner Stats
  • Corners
    00.00
  • Home Corners
    00.00
  • Away Corners
    00.00
  • Over 5.5 Corners
    00%
  • Over 6.5 Corners
    00%
  • Over 7.5 Corners
    00%
  • Over 8.5 Corners
    00%
  • Over 9.5 Corners
    00%
  • Over 10.5 Corners
    00%
  • Over 11.5 Corners
    00%
  • Over 12.5 Corners
    00%

II Liiga Team Stats

Teams
P
#
Paide III
13
48
Maardu
13
46
FCI Tallinn
13
33
Rakvere Tarvas
13
33
Tartu Welco II
13
31
Kuressaare II
13
31
Noorus 96
13
31
Võru FC Helios
13
30
vs Laagri II (H)
Nõmme United II
13
29
vs JK Tabasalu II (A)
Flora U19
12
29
Saue
13
28
vs JK Tabasalu II (H)
Vaprus II
12
27
vs Flora U19 (H)
JK Tabasalu II
11
26
vs Viimsi II (H)
Trans II
12
25
Hiiumaa
13
25
Sillamäe Kalev
12
24
vs FC Tallinn II (H)
Helios
12
23
FC Elva II
13
22
Ajax Lasnamäe
13
22
Vändra
13
21
vs Nõmme United II (A)
Laagri II
12
21
Keila
13
21
Tallinn Piraaja
13
19
Kose
14
16
vs Trans II (A)
Viimsi II
12
15
vs Helios (A)
FC Tallinn II
11
14
JK Jarve II
13
14
Phoenix
11
10

II Liiga Top Scorer

II Liiga Fixtures

Tuesday, 28th June, 2022
FC Tallinn II
17:00
Helios
Friday, 1st July, 2022
Laagri II
15:00
Nõmme United II
Sunday, 24th July, 2022
Viimsi II
14:00
Trans II
Wednesday, 27th July, 2022
Flora U19
17:00
JK Tabasalu II
Wednesday, 24th August, 2022
JK Tabasalu II
18:00
Vaprus II
Saturday, 26th March, 2022
Helios
3-4FT
Võru FC Helios
FC Tallinn II
2-5FT
Tartu Welco II
Flora U19
2-1FT
Ajax Lasnamäe
Sunday, 27th March, 2022
Rakvere Tarvas
0-0FT
Noorus 96
Saue
5-1FT
Keila
Hiiumaa
0-0FT
JK Tabasalu II
Trans II
4-0FT
FC Elva II
Kuressaare II
2-2FT
Nõmme United II
Paide III
2-0FT
Vändra
Maardu
3-0FT
JK Jarve II
Tallinn Piraaja
0-2FT
Kose
Laagri II
5-1FT
Vaprus II
Wednesday, 30th March, 2022
Saue
1-1FT
Laagri II
Friday, 1st April, 2022
Tartu Welco II
0-2FT
Phoenix
Saturday, 2nd April, 2022
Tallinn Piraaja
3-3FT
Kuressaare II
Sillamäe Kalev
3-2FT
Helios
Hiiumaa
0-0FT
Kose
JK Jarve II
1-0FT
FC Tallinn II
Viimsi II
1-0FT
Noorus 96
Vaprus II
0-0FT
Vändra
Keila
2-4FT
Nõmme United II
Võru FC Helios
2-3FT
Trans II
JK Tabasalu II
0-2FT
Ajax Lasnamäe
Sunday, 3rd April, 2022
Paide III
2-2FT
Flora U19
FC Elva II
0-3FT
Rakvere Tarvas
FCI Tallinn
2-2FT
Maardu
Wednesday, 6th April, 2022
Viimsi II
0-0FT
FCI Tallinn
Saue
1-0FT
Flora U19
Friday, 8th April, 2022
Kuressaare II
1-1FT
Kose
Saturday, 9th April, 2022
Rakvere Tarvas
2-0FT
Võru FC Helios
Nõmme United II
1-1FT
Vändra
Tartu Welco II
4-0FT
Sillamäe Kalev
Sunday, 10th April, 2022
Hiiumaa
1-1FT
Keila
FC Tallinn II
0-1FT
FCI Tallinn
Trans II
6-0FT
Helios
Vaprus II
2-2FT
Ajax Lasnamäe
Maardu
6-0FT
Noorus 96
Viimsi II
1-1FT
FC Elva II
JK Jarve II
2-1FT
Phoenix
JK Tabasalu II
2-3FT
Paide III
Tuesday, 12th April, 2022
Tallinn Piraaja
2-2FT
Laagri II
Friday, 15th April, 2022
JK Tabasalu II
0-0FT
Kose
Flora U19
4-3FT
Vaprus II
Saturday, 16th April, 2022
Nõmme United II
2-2FT
Laagri II
FC Elva II
0-5FT
Maardu
Noorus 96
6-1FT
FC Tallinn II
Ajax Lasnamäe
0-9FT
Paide III
Helios
0-3FT
Rakvere Tarvas
JK Jarve II
0-2FT
Tartu Welco II
Võru FC Helios
3-1FT
Viimsi II
Kuressaare II
5-3FT
Hiiumaa
Sunday, 17th April, 2022
Sillamäe Kalev
1-1FT
Trans II
FCI Tallinn
6-0FT
Phoenix
Keila
2-1FT
Tallinn Piraaja
Saue
3-3FT
Vändra
Wednesday, 20th April, 2022
Saue
0-1FT
Nõmme United II
Friday, 22nd April, 2022
Vändra
4-2FT
Keila
Saturday, 23rd April, 2022
Phoenix
2-4FT
Noorus 96
Viimsi II
1-1FT
Helios
JK Jarve II
5-1FT
Sillamäe Kalev
FC Tallinn II
3-1FT
FC Elva II
Sunday, 24th April, 2022
Trans II
0-2FT
Rakvere Tarvas
Vaprus II
6-0FT
Tallinn Piraaja
Paide III
3-1FT
Hiiumaa
Ajax Lasnamäe
4-2FT
Kose
Laagri II
3-2FT
JK Tabasalu II
Flora U19
0-4FT
Kuressaare II
Maardu
3-1FT
Võru FC Helios
Tartu Welco II
0-6FT
FCI Tallinn
Saturday, 30th April, 2022
Tallinn Piraaja
0-3FT
Flora U19
Nõmme United II
3-0FT
Ajax Lasnamäe
Sillamäe Kalev
2-3FT
Rakvere Tarvas
Kuressaare II
5-3FT
Keila
Saue
0-5FT
Paide III
Hiiumaa
0-0FT
Vändra
Noorus 96
3-1FT
Tartu Welco II
Helios
3-6FT
Maardu
Võru FC Helios
4-0FT
FC Tallinn II
Sunday, 1st May, 2022
FC Elva II
2-1FT
Phoenix
FCI Tallinn
3-0FT
JK Jarve II
Tuesday, 3rd May, 2022
Laagri II
2-0FT
Kose
Friday, 6th May, 2022
Flora U19
1-2FT
Hiiumaa
Vändra
4-1FT
Kose
Tartu Welco II
7-2FT
FC Elva II
Saturday, 7th May, 2022
Ajax Lasnamäe
2-1FT
Tallinn Piraaja
Sunday, 8th May, 2022
Rakvere Tarvas
4-1FT
Viimsi II
Vaprus II
2-0FT
Saue
Laagri II
2-3FT
Kuressaare II
FCI Tallinn
2-0FT
Sillamäe Kalev
Paide III
3-1FT
Nõmme United II
Maardu
5-0FT
Trans II
JK Jarve II
1-2FT
Noorus 96
Keila
0-2FT
JK Tabasalu II
Phoenix
0-2FT
Võru FC Helios
Wednesday, 11th May, 2022
Kose
3-2FT
Flora U19
Friday, 13th May, 2022
Võru FC Helios
1-2FT
Tartu Welco II
Tallinn Piraaja
0-4FT
Paide III
Saturday, 14th May, 2022
Rakvere Tarvas
2-1FT
Maardu
Nõmme United II
0-2FT
Vaprus II
Sillamäe Kalev
2-3FT
Viimsi II
FC Elva II
7-0FT
JK Jarve II
Noorus 96
0-4FT
FCI Tallinn
Trans II
2-0FT
FC Tallinn II
Helios
3-0FT
Phoenix
Sunday, 15th May, 2022
Laagri II
2-1FT
Keila
Kuressaare II
1-1FT
Vändra
Hiiumaa
3-0FT
Ajax Lasnamäe
JK Tabasalu II
5-0FT
Saue
Friday, 20th May, 2022
Flora U19
5-0FT
Nõmme United II
Tartu Welco II
1-2FT
Helios
Saturday, 21st May, 2022
Paide III
2-1FT
Vaprus II
JK Jarve II
1-5FT
Võru FC Helios
Laagri II
2-1FT
Hiiumaa
FCI Tallinn
2-0FT
FC Elva II
FC Tallinn II
1-5FT
Rakvere Tarvas
JK Tabasalu II
2-5FT
Kuressaare II
Sunday, 22nd May, 2022
Noorus 96
5-3FT
Sillamäe Kalev
Ajax Lasnamäe
1-6FT
Saue
Keila
2-2FT
Kose
Phoenix
0-1FT
Trans II
Tallinn Piraaja
3-1FT
Vändra
Monday, 23rd May, 2022
Maardu
1-5FT
Viimsi II
Thursday, 26th May, 2022
Kose
1-6FT
Paide III
Friday, 27th May, 2022
Tallinn Piraaja
4-5FT
Saue
Saturday, 28th May, 2022
Rakvere Tarvas
2-0FT
Phoenix
Sillamäe Kalev
1-3FT
Maardu
Võru FC Helios
2-3FT
FCI Tallinn
Sunday, 29th May, 2022
Kuressaare II
0-0FT
Ajax Lasnamäe
Hiiumaa
3-1FT
Vaprus II
Trans II
1-2FT
Tartu Welco II
FC Elva II
2-5FT
Noorus 96
Helios
2-3FT
JK Jarve II
Vändra
2-0FT
Laagri II
Viimsi II
1-1FT
FC Tallinn II
Keila
2-3FT
Flora U19
Monday, 30th May, 2022
JK Tabasalu II
1-2FT
Nõmme United II
Friday, 3rd June, 2022
Vändra
2-1FT
JK Tabasalu II
Vaprus II
5-2FT
Kose
FCI Tallinn
1-3FT
Helios
Saturday, 4th June, 2022
Tartu Welco II
0-0FT
Rakvere Tarvas
FC Elva II
3-2FT
Sillamäe Kalev
Noorus 96
3-3FT
Võru FC Helios
Ajax Lasnamäe
5-3FT
Keila
Phoenix
1-0FT
Viimsi II
JK Jarve II
1-6FT
Trans II
FC Tallinn II
2-0FT
Maardu
Sunday, 5th June, 2022
Hiiumaa
5-0FT
Saue
Nõmme United II
7-0FT
Tallinn Piraaja
Paide III
1-0FT
Kuressaare II
Wednesday, 8th June, 2022
Kose
2-7FT
Saue
Friday, 10th June, 2022
Vändra
0-3FT
Flora U19
Saturday, 11th June, 2022
Rakvere Tarvas
5-0FT
JK Jarve II
FC Tallinn II
4-7FT
Sillamäe Kalev
Helios
1-2FT
Noorus 96
Viimsi II
0-1FT
Tartu Welco II
Võru FC Helios
1-0FT
FC Elva II
Sunday, 12th June, 2022
Trans II
0-1FT
FCI Tallinn
Maardu
8-3FT
Phoenix
Hiiumaa
3-2FT
Nõmme United II
Keila
1-2FT
Paide III
Vaprus II
0-1FT
Kuressaare II
JK Tabasalu II
11-2FT
Tallinn Piraaja
Laagri II
0-2FT
Ajax Lasnamäe
Thursday, 16th June, 2022
Paide III
6-0FT
Laagri II
Friday, 17th June, 2022
Saue
0-1FT
Kuressaare II
FC Elva II
4-3FT
Helios
Flora U19
4-0FT
Kose
Saturday, 18th June, 2022
Sillamäe Kalev
2-2FT
Võru FC Helios
Sunday, 19th June, 2022
Noorus 96
1-1FT
Trans II
Vaprus II
4-1FT
Keila
Ajax Lasnamäe
3-3FT
Vändra
FCI Tallinn
2-2FT
Rakvere Tarvas
JK Jarve II
0-5FT
Viimsi II
Tartu Welco II
6-1FT
Maardu
Hiiumaa
3-3FT
Tallinn Piraaja
Monday, 20th June, 2022
Kose
0-4FT
Nõmme United II
Saturday, 25th June, 2022
Phoenix
1-3FT
Sillamäe Kalev

II Liiga League Table

West / South
P
W
D
L
Pts
Paide III
13
12
1
0
37
Kuressaare II
13
7
5
1
26
Flora U19
12
7
1
4
22
Nõmme United II
13
6
3
4
21
Hiiumaa
13
5
5
3
20
Vändra
13
4
6
3
18
Laagri II
12
5
3
4
18
Ajax Lasnamäe
13
5
3
5
18
Vaprus II
12
5
2
5
17
Saue
13
5
2
6
17
JK Tabasalu II
11
3
2
6
11
Kose
14
2
4
8
10
Tallinn Piraaja
13
1
3
9
6
Keila
13
1
2
10
5

It's Paide III who sits top of the table at the moment. They have 37 points after 13 games. The recent form for Paide III looks like this: WWWWW. They are followed by Kuressaare II, who is currently 11 points behind the leaders in 2nd place. At the bottom of the table is Keila with 5 points from 13 games.

East / North
P
W
D
L
Pts
Rakvere Tarvas
13
10
3
0
33
FCI Tallinn
13
10
2
1
32
Maardu
13
9
0
4
27
Tartu Welco II
13
8
1
4
25
Noorus 96
13
7
3
3
24
Trans II
12
6
2
4
20
Võru FC Helios
13
6
2
5
20
Viimsi II
12
3
4
5
13
FC Elva II
13
4
1
8
13
JK Jarve II
13
4
0
9
12
Sillamäe Kalev
13
3
2
8
11
Helios
12
3
1
8
10
FC Tallinn II
11
2
1
8
7
Phoenix
12
2
0
10
6

It's Rakvere Tarvas who sits top of the table at the moment. They have 33 points after 13 games. The recent form for Rakvere Tarvas looks like this: WWDWD. They are followed by FCI Tallinn, who is currently 1 points behind the leaders in 2nd place. At the bottom of the table is Phoenix with 6 points from 12 games.

OddAlerts Pro

Bet With Confidence

Take your betting experience to the next level with OddAlerts and discover a powerful set of tools designed to specifically drive profits.

Get OddAlerts Pro
View Past Seasons