Segunda Division RFEF: Group 1 Stats

2021/2022

  • General Stats
  • Games Played
    306
  • Home Wins
    14046%
  • Draws
    8728%
  • Away Wins
    7926%
  • Total Goals
    7352.40
  • Over/Under
  • Over 0.5 Goals
    27590%
  • Over 1.5 Goals
    21169%
  • Over 2.5 Goals
    13544%
  • Over 3.5 Goals
    6521%
  • Goals by Half
  • 1H Goals
    3131.02
  • 2H Goals
    4141.35
  • Over 0.5 1H Goals
    20065%
  • Over 1.5 1H Goals
    8628%
  • Over 0.5 2H Goals
    22875%
  • Over 1.5 2H Goals
    11839%
  • Home Goals (1H)
    1820.59
  • Home Goals (2H)
    2340.76
  • Away Goals (1H)
    1310.43
  • Away Goals (2H)
    1800.59
  • Most Goals in 1H
    7725%
  • Most Goals in 2H
    13444%
  • Most Goals (Tie)
    9130%
  • Card Stats
  • Cards
    15064.92
  • Home Cards
    7192.35
  • Away Cards
    7872.57
  • Over 2.5 Cards
    26185%
  • Over 3.5 Cards
    22273%
  • Over 4.5 Cards
    17156%
  • Over 5.5 Cards
    12742%
  • Over 6.5 Cards
    8528%
  • BTTS Stats
  • BTTS %
    15149%
  • BTTS & 2.5+ Goals
    11036%
  • BTTS or 2.5+ Goals
    17658%
  • Corner Stats
  • Corners
    26658.71
  • Home Corners
    14564.76
  • Away Corners
    12093.95
  • Over 5.5 Corners
    26486%
  • Over 6.5 Corners
    23777%
  • Over 7.5 Corners
    19764%
  • Over 8.5 Corners
    15250%
  • Over 9.5 Corners
    10735%
  • Over 10.5 Corners
    8026%
  • Over 11.5 Corners
    6220%
  • Over 12.5 Corners
    4214%

Segunda Division RFEF: Group 1 Team Stats

Teams
P
#
Pontevedra
34
66
Unión Adarve
34
54
Cristo Atlético
34
51
Compostela
34
47
Coruxo
34
46
Leganés II
34
44
Real Avilés
34
43
Navalcarnero
34
41
Langreo
34
40
Llanera
34
39
Marino de Luanco
34
38
Gimnástica Segoviana
34
37
Móstoles
34
37
Bergantiños
34
36
Arenteiro
34
35
Arosa
34
32
Salamanca CF UDS
34
26
Ceares
34
23

Segunda Division RFEF: Group 1 Top Scorer

Segunda Division RFEF: Group 1 Referee Stats

Referee
P
#
Álvaro Rodríguez Recio
1
7.00
Francisco García Riesgo
2
7.00
Guillermo Mate Rincón
1
7.00
Alexandre López Vila
1
6.00
Eduardo Rodríguez García
1
6.00
Miguel Ferrol Muñiz
1
6.00
Alberto Sánchez Ingidua
1
6.00
Pablo Asensio Pérez
1
5.00
Gabriel Quintairos Rial
1
5.00
Alberto Aranda Bujedo
2
5.00
Gorka Mazo Maruri
2
4.50
Manuel Martínez Campillos
2
4.50
Kevin Javier Moreno Muñoz
1
4.00
Carlos Muñiz Muñoz
1
4.00
Alfonso Alcalá Rey
1
3.00
Fulgencio Madrid Martínez
1
2.00
Gonzalo Sáiz Pérez
1
2.00
José Antonio Fernández Rodríguez
1
1.00
Álvaro Juncal Moreira
1
1.00

Segunda Division RFEF: Group 1 Fixtures

Saturday, 4th September, 2021
Langreo
3-0FT
Bergantiños
Arosa
1-0FT
Arenteiro
Sunday, 5th September, 2021
Cristo Atlético
2-1FT
Coruxo
Real Avilés
2-1FT
Marino de Luanco
Unión Adarve
4-1FT
Gimnástica Segoviana
Ceares
0-2FT
Leganés II
Pontevedra
1-1FT
Compostela
Navalcarnero
2-0FT
Llanera
Salamanca CF UDS
1-0FT
Móstoles
Saturday, 11th September, 2021
Leganés II
0-1FT
Salamanca CF UDS
Coruxo
1-2FT
Unión Adarve
Sunday, 12th September, 2021
Arenteiro
1-1FT
Langreo
Móstoles
2-2FT
Pontevedra
Gimnástica Segoviana
3-1FT
Navalcarnero
Llanera
1-1FT
Real Avilés
Marino de Luanco
0-2FT
Arosa
Compostela
3-0FT
Cristo Atlético
Bergantiños
0-0FT
Ceares
Saturday, 18th September, 2021
Langreo
2-1FT
Marino de Luanco
Ceares
2-0FT
Arenteiro
Sunday, 19th September, 2021
Cristo Atlético
1-1FT
Unión Adarve
Real Avilés
1-1FT
Gimnástica Segoviana
Compostela
3-1FT
Móstoles
Pontevedra
1-2FT
Leganés II
Salamanca CF UDS
0-0FT
Bergantiños
Arosa
0-0FT
Llanera
Navalcarnero
1-0FT
Coruxo
Saturday, 25th September, 2021
Marino de Luanco
5-1FT
Ceares
Coruxo
0-0FT
Real Avilés
Llanera
2-2FT
Langreo
Sunday, 26th September, 2021
Leganés II
1-1FT
Compostela
Móstoles
2-1FT
Cristo Atlético
Unión Adarve
3-0FT
Navalcarnero
Gimnástica Segoviana
2-0FT
Arosa
Arenteiro
1-0FT
Salamanca CF UDS
Bergantiños
2-2FT
Pontevedra
Saturday, 2nd October, 2021
Langreo
1-1FT
Gimnástica Segoviana
Compostela
1-1FT
Bergantiños
Sunday, 3rd October, 2021
Móstoles
3-3FT
Leganés II
Ceares
0-2FT
Llanera
Pontevedra
2-2FT
Arenteiro
Cristo Atlético
3-0FT
Navalcarnero
Salamanca CF UDS
0-2FT
Marino de Luanco
Real Avilés
2-1FT
Unión Adarve
Arosa
0-1FT
Coruxo
Saturday, 9th October, 2021
Leganés II
0-1FT
Cristo Atlético
Bergantiños
2-1FT
Móstoles
Sunday, 10th October, 2021
Unión Adarve
2-1FT
Arosa
Navalcarnero
0-0FT
Real Avilés
Gimnástica Segoviana
2-1FT
Ceares
Llanera
0-1FT
Salamanca CF UDS
Marino de Luanco
0-3FT
Pontevedra
Arenteiro
1-1FT
Compostela
Coruxo
2-1FT
Langreo
Saturday, 16th October, 2021
Ceares
1-0FT
Coruxo
Langreo
1-1FT
Unión Adarve
Pontevedra
3-0FT
Llanera
Sunday, 17th October, 2021
Móstoles
0-0FT
Arenteiro
Leganés II
1-2FT
Bergantiños
Compostela
1-1FT
Marino de Luanco
Cristo Atlético
1-2FT
Real Avilés
Salamanca CF UDS
0-0FT
Gimnástica Segoviana
Arosa
1-0FT
Navalcarnero
Saturday, 23rd October, 2021
Llanera
1-2FT
Compostela
Arenteiro
1-0FT
Leganés II
Bergantiños
1-0FT
Cristo Atlético
Coruxo
0-0FT
Salamanca CF UDS
Sunday, 24th October, 2021
Unión Adarve
2-1FT
Ceares
Marino de Luanco
0-1FT
Móstoles
Real Avilés
2-1FT
Arosa
Navalcarnero
1-0FT
Langreo
Gimnástica Segoviana
0-2FT
Pontevedra
Saturday, 30th October, 2021
Leganés II
3-0FT
Marino de Luanco
Bergantiños
1-1FT
Arenteiro
Langreo
2-1FT
Real Avilés
Sunday, 31st October, 2021
Compostela
2-0FT
Gimnástica Segoviana
Móstoles
2-0FT
Llanera
Ceares
0-1FT
Navalcarnero
Pontevedra
2-1FT
Coruxo
Cristo Atlético
1-1FT
Arosa
Salamanca CF UDS
0-1FT
Unión Adarve
Saturday, 6th November, 2021
Arenteiro
1-2FT
Cristo Atlético
Sunday, 7th November, 2021
Unión Adarve
2-1FT
Pontevedra
Real Avilés
3-1FT
Ceares
Llanera
1-3FT
Leganés II
Coruxo
0-0FT
Compostela
Navalcarnero
2-0FT
Salamanca CF UDS
Gimnástica Segoviana
0-1FT
Móstoles
Marino de Luanco
0-1FT
Bergantiños
Arosa
1-3FT
Langreo
Saturday, 13th November, 2021
Arenteiro
2-4FT
Marino de Luanco
Cristo Atlético
2-1FT
Langreo
Sunday, 14th November, 2021
Compostela
1-1FT
Unión Adarve
Móstoles
2-0FT
Coruxo
Ceares
1-4FT
Arosa
Pontevedra
0-0FT
Navalcarnero
Salamanca CF UDS
0-0FT
Real Avilés
Bergantiños
1-2FT
Llanera
Leganés II
1-0FT
Gimnástica Segoviana
Saturday, 20th November, 2021
Langreo
1-0FT
Ceares
Sunday, 21st November, 2021
Unión Adarve
1-0FT
Móstoles
Llanera
1-1FT
Arenteiro
Real Avilés
0-3FT
Pontevedra
Coruxo
1-1FT
Leganés II
Navalcarnero
2-1FT
Compostela
Gimnástica Segoviana
0-1FT
Bergantiños
Marino de Luanco
2-0FT
Cristo Atlético
Arosa
1-0FT
Salamanca CF UDS
Saturday, 27th November, 2021
Compostela
3-2FT
Real Avilés
Cristo Atlético
3-0FT
Ceares
Bergantiños
0-0FT
Coruxo
Sunday, 28th November, 2021
Móstoles
0-1FT
Navalcarnero
Arenteiro
1-1FT
Gimnástica Segoviana
Marino de Luanco
1-0FT
Llanera
Pontevedra
1-0FT
Arosa
Salamanca CF UDS
1-0FT
Langreo
Leganés II
1-1FT
Unión Adarve
Saturday, 4th December, 2021
Langreo
1-2FT
Pontevedra
Sunday, 5th December, 2021
Coruxo
1-0FT
Arenteiro
Ceares
1-0FT
Salamanca CF UDS
Real Avilés
0-1FT
Móstoles
Unión Adarve
2-1FT
Bergantiños
Llanera
3-2FT
Cristo Atlético
Navalcarnero
0-2FT
Leganés II
Gimnástica Segoviana
4-1FT
Marino de Luanco
Arosa
0-1FT
Compostela
Saturday, 11th December, 2021
Cristo Atlético
0-0FT
Salamanca CF UDS
Bergantiños
0-2FT
Navalcarnero
Sunday, 12th December, 2021
Llanera
0-0FT
Gimnástica Segoviana
Móstoles
1-2FT
Arosa
Arenteiro
0-1FT
Unión Adarve
Marino de Luanco
0-0FT
Coruxo
Compostela
1-0FT
Langreo
Pontevedra
3-1FT
Ceares
Leganés II
0-1FT
Real Avilés
Saturday, 18th December, 2021
Ceares
0-0FT
Compostela
Langreo
1-0FT
Móstoles
Real Avilés
2-2FT
Bergantiños
Sunday, 19th December, 2021
Unión Adarve
3-1FT
Marino de Luanco
Coruxo
2-0FT
Llanera
Navalcarnero
0-0FT
Arenteiro
Cristo Atlético
1-0FT
Gimnástica Segoviana
Salamanca CF UDS
1-2FT
Pontevedra
Arosa
2-2FT
Leganés II
Saturday, 8th January, 2022
Bergantiños
2-1FT
Arosa
Sunday, 9th January, 2022
Llanera
1-3FT
Unión Adarve
Arenteiro
1-0FT
Real Avilés
Móstoles
3-0FT
Ceares
Gimnástica Segoviana
2-0FT
Coruxo
Marino de Luanco
0-1FT
Navalcarnero
Pontevedra
4-1FT
Cristo Atlético
Sunday, 16th January, 2022
Leganés II
1-1FT
Langreo
Saturday, 22nd January, 2022
Leganés II
4-0FT
Ceares
Marino de Luanco
0-0FT
Real Avilés
Bergantiños
0-1FT
Langreo
Sunday, 23rd January, 2022
Llanera
3-2FT
Navalcarnero
Móstoles
2-0FT
Salamanca CF UDS
Coruxo
3-1FT
Cristo Atlético
Gimnástica Segoviana
1-1FT
Unión Adarve
Compostela
1-1FT
Pontevedra
Saturday, 29th January, 2022
Ceares
1-0FT
Bergantiños
Cristo Atlético
1-1FT
Compostela
Langreo
1-1FT
Arenteiro
Sunday, 30th January, 2022
Unión Adarve
2-1FT
Coruxo
Real Avilés
0-0FT
Llanera
Navalcarnero
4-2FT
Gimnástica Segoviana
Pontevedra
4-1FT
Móstoles
Salamanca CF UDS
1-1FT
Leganés II
Arosa
2-1FT
Marino de Luanco
Saturday, 5th February, 2022
Leganés II
2-0FT
Pontevedra
Arenteiro
2-0FT
Ceares
Sunday, 6th February, 2022
Unión Adarve
1-2FT
Cristo Atlético
Móstoles
2-1FT
Compostela
Coruxo
2-0FT
Navalcarnero
Llanera
3-0FT
Arosa
Gimnástica Segoviana
1-1FT
Real Avilés
Marino de Luanco
2-0FT
Langreo
Wednesday, 9th February, 2022
Arenteiro
1-1FT
Arosa
Saturday, 12th February, 2022
Langreo
3-0FT
Llanera
Arosa
1-0FT
Gimnástica Segoviana
Sunday, 13th February, 2022
Compostela
1-0FT
Leganés II
Real Avilés
2-3FT
Coruxo
Ceares
0-3FT
Marino de Luanco
Navalcarnero
1-1FT
Unión Adarve
Pontevedra
0-1FT
Bergantiños
Cristo Atlético
2-0FT
Móstoles
Salamanca CF UDS
0-1FT
Arenteiro
Saturday, 19th February, 2022
Llanera
4-2FT
Ceares
Bergantiños
3-2FT
Compostela
Sunday, 20th February, 2022
Unión Adarve
0-3FT
Real Avilés
Coruxo
3-0FT
Arosa
Leganés II
0-0FT
Móstoles
Navalcarnero
2-0FT
Cristo Atlético
Gimnástica Segoviana
2-0FT
Langreo
Marino de Luanco
0-1FT
Salamanca CF UDS
Arenteiro
1-5FT
Pontevedra
Wednesday, 23rd February, 2022
Compostela
4-2FT
Salamanca CF UDS
Saturday, 26th February, 2022
Ceares
1-1FT
Gimnástica Segoviana
Cristo Atlético
0-0FT
Leganés II
Arosa
1-1FT
Unión Adarve
Sunday, 27th February, 2022
Móstoles
1-1FT
Bergantiños
Real Avilés
0-1FT
Navalcarnero
Langreo
1-1FT
Coruxo
Compostela
0-0FT
Arenteiro
Pontevedra
0-0FT
Marino de Luanco
Salamanca CF UDS
2-0FT
Llanera
Saturday, 5th March, 2022
Bergantiños
1-0FT
Leganés II
Sunday, 6th March, 2022
Unión Adarve
4-0FT
Langreo
Coruxo
3-1FT
Ceares
Real Avilés
2-2FT
Cristo Atlético
Navalcarnero
4-1FT
Arosa
Gimnástica Segoviana
0-0FT
Salamanca CF UDS
Llanera
1-0FT
Pontevedra
Marino de Luanco
1-0FT
Compostela
Arenteiro
2-1FT
Móstoles
Wednesday, 9th March, 2022
Bergantiños
2-1FT
Salamanca CF UDS
Saturday, 12th March, 2022
Leganés II
2-3FT
Arenteiro
Compostela
0-1FT
Llanera
Ceares
0-1FT
Unión Adarve
Pontevedra
3-0FT
Gimnástica Segoviana
Sunday, 13th March, 2022
Móstoles
2-1FT
Marino de Luanco
Langreo
0-0FT
Navalcarnero
Cristo Atlético
3-5FT
Bergantiños
Salamanca CF UDS
0-3FT
Coruxo
Arosa
0-0FT
Real Avilés
Saturday, 19th March, 2022
Arenteiro
1-0FT
Bergantiños
Arosa
0-3FT
Cristo Atlético
Sunday, 20th March, 2022
Unión Adarve
1-1FT
Salamanca CF UDS
Real Avilés
2-2FT
Langreo
Navalcarnero
4-2FT
Ceares
Gimnástica Segoviana
2-1FT
Compostela
Llanera
2-2FT
Móstoles
Marino de Luanco
2-0FT
Leganés II
Coruxo
2-2FT
Pontevedra
Saturday, 26th March, 2022
Leganés II
1-0FT
Llanera
Cristo Atlético
1-1FT
Arenteiro
Bergantiños
0-0FT
Marino de Luanco
Sunday, 27th March, 2022
Móstoles
0-3FT
Gimnástica Segoviana
Ceares
1-0FT
Real Avilés
Langreo
1-1FT
Arosa
Compostela
1-1FT
Coruxo
Salamanca CF UDS
1-0FT
Navalcarnero
Pontevedra
3-2FT
Unión Adarve
Saturday, 2nd April, 2022
Real Avilés
1-0FT
Salamanca CF UDS
Langreo
1-2FT
Cristo Atlético
Sunday, 3rd April, 2022
Unión Adarve
2-2FT
Compostela
Arosa
3-1FT
Ceares
Gimnástica Segoviana
1-3FT
Leganés II
Navalcarnero
0-2FT
Pontevedra
Llanera
2-0FT
Bergantiños
Marino de Luanco
0-0FT
Arenteiro
Coruxo
2-2FT
Móstoles
Saturday, 9th April, 2022
Leganés II
1-0FT
Coruxo
Sunday, 10th April, 2022
Arenteiro
5-1FT
Llanera
Móstoles
0-0FT
Unión Adarve
Compostela
1-2FT
Navalcarnero
Pontevedra
3-2FT
Real Avilés
Salamanca CF UDS
4-0FT
Arosa
Bergantiños
1-2FT
Gimnástica Segoviana
Ceares
0-2FT
Langreo
Cristo Atlético
2-2FT
Marino de Luanco
Saturday, 16th April, 2022
Real Avilés
2-2FT
Compostela
Coruxo
1-0FT
Bergantiños
Ceares
0-7FT
Cristo Atlético
Sunday, 17th April, 2022
Unión Adarve
2-1FT
Leganés II
Langreo
1-1FT
Salamanca CF UDS
Arosa
1-1FT
Pontevedra
Navalcarnero
2-1FT
Móstoles
Gimnástica Segoviana
1-0FT
Arenteiro
Llanera
0-2FT
Marino de Luanco
Saturday, 23rd April, 2022
Leganés II
0-4FT
Navalcarnero
Cristo Atlético
2-0FT
Llanera
Sunday, 24th April, 2022
Compostela
2-1FT
Arosa
Móstoles
1-4FT
Real Avilés
Marino de Luanco
1-2FT
Gimnástica Segoviana
Pontevedra
3-2FT
Langreo
Salamanca CF UDS
4-1FT
Ceares
Bergantiños
2-0FT
Unión Adarve
Arenteiro
2-1FT
Coruxo
Saturday, 30th April, 2022
Unión Adarve
2-1FT
Arenteiro
Langreo
2-1FT
Compostela
Ceares
1-3FT
Pontevedra
Sunday, 1st May, 2022
Real Avilés
1-0FT
Leganés II
Salamanca CF UDS
0-0FT
Cristo Atlético
Arosa
1-0FT
Móstoles
Navalcarnero
0-1FT
Bergantiños
Coruxo
2-0FT
Marino de Luanco
Gimnástica Segoviana
1-2FT
Llanera
Sunday, 8th May, 2022
Gimnástica Segoviana
0-1FT
Cristo Atlético
Llanera
2-4FT
Coruxo
Marino de Luanco
2-0FT
Unión Adarve
Compostela
4-1FT
Ceares
Pontevedra
1-1FT
Salamanca CF UDS
Arenteiro
0-0FT
Navalcarnero
Móstoles
0-1FT
Langreo
Leganés II
3-0FT
Arosa
Bergantiños
1-3FT
Real Avilés
Saturday, 14th May, 2022
Langreo
1-3FT
Leganés II
Sunday, 15th May, 2022
Cristo Atlético
1-1FT
Pontevedra
Salamanca CF UDS
2-1FT
Compostela
Real Avilés
1-1FT
Arenteiro
Unión Adarve
3-4FT
Llanera
Arosa
1-1FT
Bergantiños
Navalcarnero
1-2FT
Marino de Luanco
Coruxo
4-1FT
Gimnástica Segoviana
Ceares
1-2FT
Móstoles

Segunda Division RFEF: Group 1 League Table

Group 1
P
W
D
L
Pts
Pontevedra
34
18
11
5
65
Unión Adarve
34
17
10
7
61
Navalcarnero
34
17
6
11
57
Coruxo
34
14
10
10
52
Cristo Atlético
34
14
10
10
52
Bergantiños
34
13
10
11
49
Leganés II
34
13
9
12
48
Compostela
34
11
14
9
47
Real Avilés
34
11
14
9
47
Arenteiro
34
10
15
9
45
Langreo
34
11
11
12
44
Marino de Luanco
34
12
7
15
43
Gimnástica Segoviana
34
11
9
14
42
Salamanca CF UDS
34
10
11
13
41
Móstoles
34
11
8
15
41
Llanera
34
11
7
16
40
Arosa
34
10
9
15
39
Ceares
34
5
3
26
18

It's Pontevedra who sits top of the table at the moment. They have 65 points after 34 games. The recent form for Pontevedra looks like this: DWWDD. They are followed by Unión Adarve, who is currently 4 points behind the leaders in 2nd place. At the bottom of the table is Ceares with 18 points from 34 games.

OddAlerts Pro

Bet With Confidence

Take your betting experience to the next level with OddAlerts and discover a powerful set of tools designed to specifically drive profits.

Get OddAlerts Pro