Fa Trophy Stats

2021/2022

  • General Stats
  • Games Played
    306
  • Home Wins
    15049%
  • Draws
    4515%
  • Away Wins
    11136%
  • Total Goals
    9613.14
  • Over/Under
  • Over 0.5 Goals
    29195%
  • Over 1.5 Goals
    25182%
  • Over 2.5 Goals
    18761%
  • Over 3.5 Goals
    11337%
  • Goals by Half
  • 1H Goals
    3711.21
  • 2H Goals
    5451.78
  • Over 0.5 1H Goals
    19564%
  • Over 1.5 1H Goals
    11538%
  • Over 0.5 2H Goals
    24781%
  • Over 1.5 2H Goals
    16955%
  • Home Goals (1H)
    1980.65
  • Home Goals (2H)
    3061.00
  • Away Goals (1H)
    1730.57
  • Away Goals (2H)
    2390.78
  • Most Goals in 1H
    9029%
  • Most Goals in 2H
    14547%
  • Most Goals (Tie)
    5819%
  • Card Stats
  • Cards
    3081.01
  • Home Cards
    1550.51
  • Away Cards
    1530.50
  • Over 2.5 Cards
    5518%
  • Over 3.5 Cards
    3511%
  • Over 4.5 Cards
    227%
  • Over 5.5 Cards
    165%
  • Over 6.5 Cards
    41%
  • BTTS Stats
  • BTTS %
    18059%
  • BTTS & 2.5+ Goals
    14748%
  • BTTS or 2.5+ Goals
    22072%
  • Corner Stats
  • Corners
    10003.27
  • Home Corners
    5181.69
  • Away Corners
    4821.58
  • Over 5.5 Corners
    9130%
  • Over 6.5 Corners
    8628%
  • Over 7.5 Corners
    8026%
  • Over 8.5 Corners
    6822%
  • Over 9.5 Corners
    5117%
  • Over 10.5 Corners
    4113%
  • Over 11.5 Corners
    3110%
  • Over 12.5 Corners
    217%

Fa Trophy Team Stats

Teams
P
#
Wrexham
6
17
AFC Totton
5
16
Canvey Island
5
15
Marske United
4
15
Larkhall Athletic
6
14
Morpeth Town
6
14
Sporting Khalsa
3
13
Plymouth Parkway
6
13
Welwyn Garden City
5
12
Needham Market
7
12
Kingstonian
4
12
Uxbridge
5
11
Stockport County
5
11
Bromley
6
11
Frome Town
3
10
Brentwood Town
4
10
Radcliffe Borough
4
10
Lancaster City
4
10
Bedford Town
4
9
Liversedge
4
9
Binfield
4
9
Matlock Town
4
9
Bishop's Stortford
4
9
Folkestone Invicta
5
9
Cray Wanderers
4
9
Boston United
3
9
Dunston
4
8
Thame
3
8
Chipstead
4
8
Leek Town
2
8
Hanwell Town
4
8
York City
6
8
Ramsgate
2
7
Marlow
3
7
Stalybridge Celtic
3
7
Ashton United
3
7
Leiston
3
7
Stourbridge
6
7
Cheshunt
6
7
Wimborne Town
3
7
Alfreton Town
3
7
Notts County
4
7
Hastings United
3
6
Willand Rovers
4
6
Kidsgrove Athletic
2
6
Marine
4
6
Faversham Town
3
6
Felixstowe & Walton United
4
6
Basildon United
2
6
Bedfont Sports
3
6
Westfield
2
6
Nantwich Town
4
6
Bognor Regis Town
2
6
Whitby Town
3
6
Enfield Town
4
6
Farnborough
3
6
Truro City
4
6
AFC Telford United
2
6
Bradford Park Avenue
2
6
Eastleigh
2
6
Solihull Moors
4
6
Dagenham & Redbridge
4
6
Yorkshire Amateur
3
5
Widnes
3
5
Dereham Town
1
5
Newcastle Town
3
5
Chichester City
2
5
Mossley
3
5
Bootle FC
3
5
Runcorn Linnets
2
5
Corby Town
2
5
Yaxley FC
3
5
Staines Town
3
5
Whitehawk
2
5
Bracknell Town
3
5
Cirencester Town
2
5
Warrington Town
3
5
Worthing
3
5
Hartley Wintney
3
5
Tiverton Town
3
5
Tonbridge Angels
4
5
Halifax Town
3
5
Great Wakering Rovers
3
4
Pickering Town CFC
2
4
Spalding United
2
4
Carlton Town
3
4
Sutton Coldfield Town
3
4
Heybridge Swifts
2
4
Berkhamsted
3
4
Harlow Town
2
4
Melksham Town
2
4
Colne
3
4
Gainsborough Trinity
2
4
United of Manchester
2
4
Peterborough Sports
2
4
Rushall Olympic
2
4
Basford United
2
4
Margate
2
4
Carshalton Athletic
2
4
Potters Bar Town
3
4
Walton Casuals
2
4
Weston-super-Mare
2
4
St Albans City
3
4
Slough Town
3
4
Dartford
4
4
Southport
3
4
Spennymoor Town
4
4
Yeovil Town
2
4
Boreham Wood
3
4
Hythe Town
1
3
Sheffield
1
3
Bridlington Town
2
3
Frickley Athletic
2
3
Histon
1
3
Herne Bay
2
3
Paulton Rovers
2
3
Thatcham Town
2
3
Highworth Town
1
3
Loughborough Dynamo
1
3
Tamworth
3
3
Biggleswade Town
2
3
Royston Town
2
3
Nuneaton Town
2
3
Curzon Ashton
2
3
Gloucester City
2
3
Braintree Town
2
3
Hungerford Town
2
3
Eastbourne Borough
2
3
Dulwich Hamlet
2
3
Dorking Wanderers
2
3
King's Lynn Town
2
3
Worksop Town
1
2
AFC Kempston Rovers
1
2
Corinthian
2
2
Winchester City
1
2
Coleshill Town
1
2
Shildon AFC
2
2
Chasetown
3
2
Wisbech Town
2
2
Belper Town
1
2
Tilbury
1
2
Colney Heath
1
2
Chertsey Town
2
2
Northwood
2
2
Waltham Abbey
2
2
East Grinstead Town
1
2
Witham Town
2
2
Hertford Town
1
2
Basingstoke Town
1
2
North Leigh
1
2
Cinderford Town
3
2
Ware
1
2
Bamber Bridge
1
2
Poole Town
1
2
Lowestoft Town
1
2
Grantham Town
2
2
Hednesford Town
1
2
Bromsgrove Sporting
2
2
Horsham
1
2
Hayes & Yeading United
2
2
Taunton Town
1
2
Salisbury
2
2
Welling United
1
2
Ebbsfleet United
1
2
Maidstone United
2
2
Kidderminster Harriers
2
2
Guiseley
2
2
Barnet
1
2
Aldershot Town
2
2
Southend United
2
2
Pontefract Collieries
1
1
Daventry Town
2
1
Stowmarket Town
1
1
Grays Athletic
1
1
Coggeshall Town
1
1
Chalfont St Peter
1
1
Ashford United
2
1
Wantage Town
1
1
Hashtag United
1
1
Evesham United
1
1
Ossett United
1
1
Clitheroe
1
1
Trafford
1
1
Ramsbottom United
1
1
Tadcaster Albion
1
1
1874 Northwich
1
1
Soham Town Rangers
2
1
Bedworth United
1
1
Maldon & Tiptree
1
1
Sittingbourne
1
1
Three Bridges
1
1
VCD Athletic
1
1
Hullbridge Sports
1
1
Romford
1
1
Tooting & Mitcham United
1
1
Sevenoaks Town
1
1
Burgess Hill Town
2
1
Aveley
1
1
Phoenix Sports
1
1
Bristol Manor Farm
1
1
Didcot Town
1
1
Kidlington
1
1
Slimbridge
1
1
Sholing
1
1
Mangotsfield United
1
1
Aylesbury United
1
1
Buxton
1
1
Hyde United
1
1
Barwell
1
1
Witton Albion
1
1
Hitchin Town
1
1
Alvechurch
1
1
Stratford Town
1
1
Banbury United
2
1
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
1
1
Stafford Rangers
1
1
Leatherhead
1
1
Metropolitan Police FC
1
1
Bowers & Pitsea
1
1
Merstham
1
1
Harrow Borough
2
1
Hendon
1
1
AFC Hornchurch
1
1
Wingate & Finchley
2
1
Chesham United
1
1
Gosport Borough
1
1
Kings Langley
1
1
Swindon Supermarine
1
1
Chester
1
1
Fylde
2
1
Chelmsford City
1
1
Oxford City
1
1
Brackley Town
1
1
Billericay Town
1
1
Hereford
1
1
Hemel Hempstead Town
1
1
Farsley Celtic
2
1
Darlington
1
1
Torquay United
1
1
Weymouth
2
1
Wealdstone
1
1
Woking
1
1
Altrincham
1
1
Brighouse Town
1
0
Stockton Town
1
0
City of Liverpool
2
0
Stamford
1
0
St Neots Town
1
0
AFC Dunstable
1
0
Mole Valley SCR
1
0
Whitstable Town
1
0
Ilkeston Town
2
0
Prescot Cables
1
0
Glossop North End
1
0
Cleethorpes Town
1
0
Hebburn Town
2
0
Rylands
1
0
Market Drayton Town
1
0
Shepshed Dynamo
1
0
Halesowen Town
1
0
Bury Town
1
0
Lincoln United
1
0
Biggleswade
1
0
Barking
1
0
Cray Valley (PM)
1
0
AFC Sudbury
2
0
Haywards Heath Town
1
0
FC Romania
1
0
Barton Rovers
1
0
Lancing
1
0
Bideford
1
0
Barnstaple Town
1
0
Stocksbridge Park Steels
1
0
Kendal Town
1
0
Workington
1
0
Cambridge City
1
0
Ashford Town (Middlesex)
1
0
Lymington Town
1
0
Atherton Collieries
1
0
Coalville Town
1
0
South Shields
1
0
Scarborough Athletic
1
0
Redditch United
1
0
Mickleover Sports
1
0
St Ives Town
1
0
Lewes
1
0
Beaconsfield Town
1
0
East Thurrock United
1
0
Corinthian-Casuals
1
0
Haringey Borough
1
0
South Park
1
0
Dorchester Town
1
0
Yate Town
1
0
Merthyr Town
1
0
Brightlingsea Regent
1
0
Blyth Spartans
1
0
Gateshead
1
0
Kettering Town
1
0
Leamington
1
0
Havant & Waterlooville
1
0
Bath City
1
0
Concord Rangers
1
0
Hampton & Richmond
1
0
Chippenham Town
1
0
Chorley
1
0
Grimsby Town
1
0
Dover Athletic
1
0

Fa Trophy Top Scorer

Fa Trophy Referee Stats

Referee
P
#
Lloyd Wood
1
7.00
Gary Parsons
1
7.00
Scott Simpson
1
7.00
A. Hobbs
1
6.00
Samuel Read
1
6.00
Gareth Rhodes
1
6.00
Aaron Jackson
1
6.00
Michael Robertson-Tant
1
5.00
Savvas Yianni
1
5.00
Richie Watkins
1
5.00
Oliver Mackey
2
5.00
Tom Bishop
2
4.50
Samuel Allison
1
4.00
Thomas Swift
1
4.00
Ross Martin
1
4.00
Aji Ajibola
4
3.00
Elliott Kaye
1
3.00
Matthew Norton
1
3.00
Lee Collins
2
3.00
Matthew Bacon
1
3.00
Elliot Swallow
1
3.00
Thomas Parsons
2
2.50
Edward Duckworth
2
2.50
Thomas Kirk
3
2.33
Aaron Bannister
1
2.00
Paul Johnson
1
2.00
Benjamin Wyatt
1
2.00
Simeon Lucas
1
2.00
Alex Blake
1
2.00
James Bancroft
1
2.00
G. Lowe
1
2.00
Samuel Barrott
1
2.00
Jack Packman
1
2.00
Will Finnie
1
2.00
David Rock
1
2.00
Lewis Smith
2
2.00
Michael Ryan
2
2.00
Isaac Searle
2
1.50
Sam Purkiss
2
1.50
Ben Atkinson
2
1.50
Michael Crusham
2
1.50
Andrew Miller
2
1.50
Richard Aspinall
2
1.50
James Durkin
3
1.33
Joel Mannix
2
1.00
Paul Marsden
1
1.00
Kristian Silcock
1
1.00
Sam Mulhall
1
1.00
Greg Rollason
2
1.00
Daniel Middleton
1
1.00
Dale Wootton
1
1.00
David McNamara
1
1.00
Adam Herczeg
1
1.00
Matthew Scholes
1
1.00
Dean Watson
1
1.00
Farai Hallam
1
1.00
Rob Whitton
1
0.00
Valentine Anekwe
1
0.00
Jack Oxenham
1
0.00
Scott Jackson
1
0.00
Dale Baines
1
0.00
Tom Danaher
1
0.00
Michael Barlow
1
0.00
Mark Stevens
1
0.00
Jason Richardson
1
0.00
Andrew Humphries
2
0.00
Karl Sear
1
0.00
Steven Hughes
1
0.00
Jonny Urwin
1
0.00
Callum Walchester
1
0.00
Daniel Bruce
1
0.00
Glen Hart
1
0.00

Fa Trophy Fixtures

Saturday, 25th September, 2021
Stamford
0-1FT
Daventry Town
Sporting Khalsa
6-5FT
Dereham Town
Stowmarket Town
1-1FT
Great Wakering Rovers
Corinthian
1-1FT
Grays Athletic
Chichester City
4-0FT
Whitstable Town
Dunston
3-2FT
Worksop Town
AFC Kempston Rovers
2-2FT
Newcastle Town
City of Liverpool
0-0FT
Stockton Town
Hastings United
3-0FT
AFC Dunstable
Ramsgate
5-0FT
Mole Valley SCR
Bedford Town
1-0FT
St Neots Town
Ashford United
1-1FT
Chalfont St Peter
Thame
3-2FT
Winchester City
Pontefract Collieries
1-1FT
Yorkshire Amateur
Widnes
2-0FT
Brighouse Town
Welwyn Garden City
3-3FT
Hythe Town
Canvey Island
4-1FT
Coggeshall Town
Wantage Town
1-2FT
Willand Rovers
Sunday, 26th September, 2021
Hashtag United
1-4FT
Chipstead
Saturday, 9th October, 2021
Maldon & Tiptree
1-1FT
Felixstowe & Walton United
Aveley
1-2FT
Uxbridge
Faversham Town
3-2FT
Tilbury
Loughborough Dynamo
3-6FT
Sporting Khalsa
Harlow Town
3-1FT
Phoenix Sports
VCD Athletic
1-2FT
Chertsey Town
AFC Totton
6-0FT
Barnstaple Town
Pickering Town CFC
2-1FT
Ramsbottom United
Marske United
3-0FT
Glossop North End
Spalding United
3-2FT
Belper Town
AFC Sudbury
0-0FT
Cray Valley (PM)
Colney Heath
2-5FT
Basildon United
Ware
2-2FT
Canvey Island
Hullbridge Sports
1-4FT
Hanwell Town
Corinthian
1-2FT
Brentwood Town
1874 Northwich
1-1FT
Marine
Rylands
0-0FT
Hebburn Town
Northwood
0-0FT
Haywards Heath Town
Bridlington Town
3-3FT
Sheffield
Prescot Cables
0-2FT
Frickley Athletic
Willand Rovers
2-1FT
Mangotsfield United
Carlton Town
1-1FT
Bedworth United
Chichester City
1-2FT
Great Wakering Rovers
Mossley
3-1FT
Ossett United
Trafford
1-2FT
Bootle FC
Barton Rovers
0-2FT
Berkhamsted
Bury Town
0-2FT
Wisbech Town
Clitheroe
1-1FT
Liversedge
Market Drayton Town
0-7FT
Leek Town
City of Liverpool
0-1FT
Colne
Hastings United
2-0FT
Ashford United
Daventry Town
0-0FT
Ilkeston Town
Bedford Town
5-0FT
Cambridge City
Witham Town
1-0FT
Lancing
Stocksbridge Park Steels
0-2FT
Widnes
Kidsgrove Athletic
4-1FT
Evesham United
Chasetown
0-0FT
Halesowen Town
Heybridge Swifts
2-0FT
Barking
Thame
3-0FT
Lymington Town
Marlow
1-0FT
FC Romania
North Leigh
2-2FT
Binfield
East Grinstead Town
2-2FT
Waltham Abbey
Bristol Manor Farm
1-2FT
Paulton Rovers
Workington
0-1FT
Dunston
Coleshill Town
2-3FT
Newcastle Town
Sittingbourne
1-3FT
Herne Bay
Yaxley FC
2-0FT
Biggleswade
Corby Town
5-3FT
Histon
Welwyn Garden City
3-0FT
Ashford Town (Middlesex)
Tooting & Mitcham United
1-4FT
Whitehawk
Westfield
3-2FT
Ramsgate
Bracknell Town
3-2FT
Hertford Town
Aylesbury United
1-1FT
Chipstead
Didcot Town
1-5FT
Frome Town
Highworth Town
3-5FT
Plymouth Parkway
Melksham Town
3-2FT
Basingstoke Town
Larkhall Athletic
3-1FT
Slimbridge
Cleethorpes Town
0-2FT
Shildon AFC
Lincoln United
0-3FT
Sutton Coldfield Town
Cinderford Town
0-0FT
Bideford
Thatcham Town
1-1FT
Sholing
Kendal Town
0-3FT
Yorkshire Amateur
Tadcaster Albion
1-5FT
Runcorn Linnets
Staines Town
3-1FT
Three Bridges
Bedfont Sports
3-1FT
Romford
Soham Town Rangers
1-0FT
Shepshed Dynamo
Burgess Hill Town
1-1FT
Sevenoaks Town
Cirencester Town
5-1FT
Kidlington
Saturday, 30th October, 2021
East Thurrock United
0-6FT
Kingstonian
Matlock Town
2-1FT
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
Stalybridge Celtic
4-1FT
Yorkshire Amateur
Faversham Town
2-1FT
Leatherhead
Brentwood Town
3-0FT
AFC Sudbury
AFC Totton
2-0FT
Dorchester Town
Hebburn Town
0-2FT
Warrington Town
Shildon AFC
0-1FT
Whitby Town
Liversedge
4-0FT
Scarborough Athletic
Sporting Khalsa
1-4FT
Rushall Olympic
Spalding United
1-1FT
Tamworth
Plymouth Parkway
1-0FT
Merthyr Town
Northwood
2-2FT
Berkhamsted
Bridlington Town
0-7FT
Marske United
Bishop's Stortford
2-0FT
Lewes
Sutton Coldfield Town
0-0FT
Newcastle Town
Bromsgrove Sporting
2-0FT
Ilkeston Town
Witton Albion
1-2FT
Lancaster City
Carlton Town
2-2FT
Kidsgrove Athletic
Bootle FC
1-1FT
Widnes
Frome Town
3-2FT
Poole Town
Margate
2-0FT
Beaconsfield Town
Royston Town
2-1FT
Stratford Town
Wingate & Finchley
1-1FT
AFC Hornchurch
Bognor Regis Town
5-0FT
Waltham Abbey
Dunston
2-2FT
Bamber Bridge
Morpeth Town
4-2FT
Pickering Town CFC
Ashton United
1-0FT
Atherton Collieries
Herne Bay
0-2FT
Binfield
Weston-super-Mare
3-2FT
Taunton Town
Mickleover Sports
0-1FT
Grantham Town
Enfield Town
2-1FT
Metropolitan Police FC
Chesham United
1-1FT
Bracknell Town
Hyde United
1-2FT
Mossley
Gosport Borough
1-2FT
Salisbury
St Ives Town
0-2FT
Needham Market
Buxton
1-2FT
Colne
Hartley Wintney
2-1FT
Melksham Town
Hastings United
1-3FT
Felixstowe & Walton United
Chipstead
2-1FT
Whitehawk
South Park
0-1FT
Harrow Borough
Bedford Town
3-1FT
Stafford Rangers
Witham Town
1-3FT
Hanwell Town
Chasetown
2-1FT
Alvechurch
Heybridge Swifts
2-2FT
Hayes & Yeading United
Thame
2-4FT
Wimborne Town
Marlow
4-3FT
Westfield
Marine
0-0FT
South Shields
Uxbridge
2-1FT
Basildon United
Corby Town
0-1FT
Banbury United
Wisbech Town
0-2FT
Biggleswade Town
Farnborough
4-1FT
Bowers & Pitsea
Canvey Island
3-0FT
Burgess Hill Town
Paulton Rovers
1-5FT
Larkhall Athletic
Cinderford Town
2-2FT
Thatcham Town
Chertsey Town
0-2FT
Worthing
Runcorn Linnets
0-2FT
United of Manchester
Bedfont Sports
2-1FT
Harlow Town
Soham Town Rangers
0-3FT
Nuneaton Town
Folkestone Invicta
2-1FT
Hendon
Hitchin Town
1-3FT
Leiston
Nantwich Town
2-1FT
Barwell
Lowestoft Town
2-3FT
Yaxley FC
Hednesford Town
2-3FT
Peterborough Sports
Redditch United
0-1FT
Stourbridge
Yate Town
0-2FT
Willand Rovers
Walton Casuals
2-1FT
Great Wakering Rovers
Potters Bar Town
2-0FT
Haringey Borough
Corinthian-Casuals
0-1FT
Cheshunt
Merstham
1-3FT
Welwyn Garden City
Horsham
2-3FT
Carshalton Athletic
Basford United
2-1FT
Leek Town
Gainsborough Trinity
3-0FT
Coalville Town
Radcliffe Borough
3-1FT
Frickley Athletic
Sunday, 31st October, 2021
Cray Wanderers
4-1FT
Kings Langley
Tuesday, 2nd November, 2021
Staines Town
1-0FT
Brightlingsea Regent
Truro City
1-0FT
Cirencester Town
Wednesday, 3rd November, 2021
Tiverton Town
1-1FT
Swindon Supermarine
Saturday, 13th November, 2021
Brentwood Town
4-1FT
Staines Town
Cray Wanderers
2-1FT
Bedfont Sports
AFC Totton
2-2FT
Frome Town
Marske United
3-2FT
United of Manchester
Colne
1-1FT
Tamworth
Liversedge
3-2FT
Basford United
Binfield
3-0FT
Cinderford Town
Plymouth Parkway
4-0FT
Salisbury
Bishop's Stortford
2-1FT
Chipstead
Bromsgrove Sporting
0-0FT
Morpeth Town
Carlton Town
1-2FT
Stourbridge
Bootle FC
3-3FT
Stalybridge Celtic
Royston Town
1-1FT
Kingstonian
Hanwell Town
1-0FT
Wingate & Finchley
Ashton United
5-1FT
Sutton Coldfield Town
Weston-super-Mare
1-2FT
Wimborne Town
Hayes & Yeading United
0-3FT
Worthing
Needham Market
3-2FT
Margate
Rushall Olympic
0-4FT
Matlock Town
Hartley Wintney
3-0FT
Willand Rovers
Bedford Town
0-1FT
Potters Bar Town
Marlow
2-2FT
Larkhall Athletic
Marine
2-2FT
Dunston
Welwyn Garden City
2-1FT
Carshalton Athletic
Farnborough
1-0FT
Banbury United
Bracknell Town
1-3FT
Tiverton Town
Canvey Island
6-0FT
Yaxley FC
Leiston
3-0FT
Harrow Borough
Felixstowe & Walton United
2-1FT
Peterborough Sports
Folkestone Invicta
2-1FT
Faversham Town
Nantwich Town
2-1FT
Grantham Town
Biggleswade Town
1-2FT
Enfield Town
Walton Casuals
2-6FT
Uxbridge
Cheshunt
1-0FT
Berkhamsted
Warrington Town
2-0FT
Chasetown
Radcliffe Borough
2-0FT
Nuneaton Town
Gainsborough Trinity
1-2FT
Lancaster City
Whitby Town
5-0FT
Mossley
Sunday, 14th November, 2021
Truro City
1-1FT
Bognor Regis Town
Saturday, 27th November, 2021
Concord Rangers
0-5FT
AFC Totton
Brentwood Town
1-2FT
Dulwich Hamlet
Cray Wanderers
2-2FT
Ebbsfleet United
Binfield
2-3FT
Truro City
Plymouth Parkway
1-0FT
Hampton & Richmond
Bishop's Stortford
5-1FT
Leiston
Chelmsford City
1-2FT
Cheshunt
Hanwell Town
0-2FT
Enfield Town
Eastbourne Borough
2-1FT
Tiverton Town
Curzon Ashton
2-1FT
Chester
Needham Market
3-1FT
Welwyn Garden City
Hartley Wintney
0-2FT
Folkestone Invicta
Leamington
0-3FT
Alfreton Town
Wimborne Town
1-2FT
Larkhall Athletic
Canvey Island
0-1FT
Tonbridge Angels
Felixstowe & Walton United
0-4FT
AFC Telford United
Braintree Town
3-1FT
Potters Bar Town
Hemel Hempstead Town
1-1FT
Stourbridge
Slough Town
1-0FT
Havant & Waterlooville
Chippenham Town
0-1FT
Uxbridge
Hereford
1-1FT
Kidderminster Harriers
Bath City
0-0FT
Dartford
Worthing
0-2FT
Dorking Wanderers
Warrington Town
1-1FT
Morpeth Town
Radcliffe Borough
5-1FT
Tamworth
Maidstone United
1-1FT
Billericay Town
Fylde
1-0FT
Gateshead
York City
1-0FT
Blyth Spartans
Brackley Town
1-2FT
Boston United
Hungerford Town
3-2FT
Welling United
Gloucester City
3-0FT
Kettering Town
Oxford City
1-4FT
St Albans City
Sunday, 28th November, 2021
Kingstonian
4-1FT
Farnborough
Tuesday, 30th November, 2021
Matlock Town
3-2FT
Marske United
Liversedge
1-3FT
Lancaster City
Southport
1-1FT
Darlington
Spennymoor Town
0-0FT
Chorley
Whitby Town
0-1FT
Nantwich Town
Farsley Celtic
1-0FT
Stalybridge Celtic
Wednesday, 1st December, 2021
Bradford Park Avenue
3-3FT
Marine
Ashton United
1-2FT
Guiseley
Saturday, 18th December, 2021
Stockport County
4-0FT
Grimsby Town
Matlock Town
0-1FT
York City
Aldershot Town
2-1FT
Kingstonian
Cray Wanderers
1-3FT
Dartford
Plymouth Parkway
1-1FT
Dulwich Hamlet
Dover Athletic
0-1FT
Bromley
Yeovil Town
3-1FT
Woking
Southend United
2-1FT
Dorking Wanderers
King's Lynn Town
2-1FT
Nantwich Town
Eastleigh
5-0FT
Enfield Town
Morpeth Town
3-3FT
Lancaster City
Curzon Ashton
1-3FT
Alfreton Town
Stourbridge
3-2FT
AFC Telford United
Needham Market
2-1FT
Wealdstone
Larkhall Athletic
2-1FT
AFC Totton
Folkestone Invicta
2-0FT
Uxbridge
Barnet
2-3FT
Boreham Wood
Slough Town
3-1FT
Eastbourne Borough
St Albans City
0-0FT
Braintree Town
Wrexham
5-0FT
Gloucester City
Boston United
4-1FT
Kidderminster Harriers
Cheshunt
0-0FT
Bishop's Stortford
Radcliffe Borough
0-1FT
Spennymoor Town
Tonbridge Angels
2-1FT
Torquay United
Fylde
0-1FT
Solihull Moors
Farsley Celtic
0-3FT
Southport
Hungerford Town
0-1FT
Weymouth
Notts County
2-1FT
Altrincham
Sunday, 19th December, 2021
Truro City
1-1FT
Dagenham & Redbridge
Tuesday, 21st December, 2021
Bradford Park Avenue
3-3FT
Halifax Town
Saturday, 15th January, 2022
Stockport County
3-0FT
Larkhall Athletic
Aldershot Town
0-2FT
Bromley
Yeovil Town
1-1FT
Needham Market
Notts County
2-1FT
Eastleigh
Boreham Wood
1-1FT
Maidstone United
Dartford
1-0FT
Weymouth
Morpeth Town
4-3FT
Boston United
Southport
0-3FT
Solihull Moors
Alfreton Town
1-1FT
Halifax Town
Spennymoor Town
3-1FT
Plymouth Parkway
St Albans City
0-3FT
Cheshunt
Dagenham & Redbridge
2-0FT
Southend United
Tonbridge Angels
1-1FT
King's Lynn Town
York City
1-0FT
Slough Town
Wrexham
5-1FT
Folkestone Invicta
Tuesday, 18th January, 2022
Stourbridge
0-0FT
Guiseley
Saturday, 12th February, 2022
Stockport County
1-0FT
Cheshunt
Halifax Town
1-2FT
Notts County
Stourbridge
0-1FT
Solihull Moors
Needham Market
1-0FT
Dartford
Wrexham
3-0FT
Boreham Wood
Dagenham & Redbridge
2-0FT
Spennymoor Town
Tonbridge Angels
1-1FT
Bromley
York City
3-2FT
Morpeth Town
Friday, 11th March, 2022
Notts County
1-2FT
Wrexham
Saturday, 12th March, 2022
Bromley
3-1FT
Solihull Moors
Needham Market
0-3FT
Stockport County
Dagenham & Redbridge
1-1FT
York City
Saturday, 2nd April, 2022
Wrexham
2-0FT
Stockport County
Bromley
3-1FT
York City
Sunday, 22nd May, 2022
Wrexham
0-1FT
Bromley
OddAlerts Pro

Bet With Confidence

Take your betting experience to the next level with OddAlerts and discover a powerful set of tools designed to specifically drive profits.

Get OddAlerts Pro
View Past Seasons