Segunda Division RFEF: Group 3 Stats

2021/2022

  • General Stats
  • Games Played
    306
  • Home Wins
    13945%
  • Draws
    9431%
  • Away Wins
    7324%
  • Total Goals
    6972.28
  • Over/Under
  • Over 0.5 Goals
    27690%
  • Over 1.5 Goals
    20768%
  • Over 2.5 Goals
    12742%
  • Over 3.5 Goals
    5217%
  • Goals by Half
  • 1H Goals
    2960.97
  • 2H Goals
    3881.27
  • Over 0.5 1H Goals
    18761%
  • Over 1.5 1H Goals
    7725%
  • Over 0.5 2H Goals
    22574%
  • Over 1.5 2H Goals
    11538%
  • Home Goals (1H)
    1770.58
  • Home Goals (2H)
    2290.75
  • Away Goals (1H)
    1190.39
  • Away Goals (2H)
    1590.52
  • Most Goals in 1H
    8227%
  • Most Goals in 2H
    13845%
  • Most Goals (Tie)
    7926%
  • Card Stats
  • Cards
    15635.11
  • Home Cards
    7482.44
  • Away Cards
    8152.66
  • Over 2.5 Cards
    25784%
  • Over 3.5 Cards
    22172%
  • Over 4.5 Cards
    17758%
  • Over 5.5 Cards
    13444%
  • Over 6.5 Cards
    9732%
  • BTTS Stats
  • BTTS %
    14848%
  • BTTS & 2.5+ Goals
    10233%
  • BTTS or 2.5+ Goals
    17357%
  • Corner Stats
  • Corners
    25858.45
  • Home Corners
    13924.55
  • Away Corners
    11933.90
  • Over 5.5 Corners
    24881%
  • Over 6.5 Corners
    23276%
  • Over 7.5 Corners
    20266%
  • Over 8.5 Corners
    16454%
  • Over 9.5 Corners
    12340%
  • Over 10.5 Corners
    8628%
  • Over 11.5 Corners
    6120%
  • Over 12.5 Corners
    3812%

Segunda Division RFEF: Group 3 Team Stats

Teams
P
#
Espanyol II
34
54
Terrassa
34
49
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
34
47
Numancia
34
45
Peña Deportiva
34
45
Cerdanyola del Vallès
34
45
Formentera
34
38
Lleida Esportiu
34
38
Huesca II
34
37
Andratx
34
37
Teruel
34
36
Tarazona
34
36
Ebro
34
35
Europa
34
33
Prat
34
33
Brea
34
32
Badalona
34
29
Ejea
34
28

Segunda Division RFEF: Group 3 Top Scorer

Segunda Division RFEF: Group 3 Referee Stats

Referee
P
#
Alejandro Patiño Álvarez
1
9.00
Alfredo Ramo Andrés
1
9.00
Martín Carlos Agudo Daza
1
9.00
Borja Munárriz Mateos
4
8.25
Adrián Calvo Martínez
1
8.00
Francisco José Fernández Cintas
1
8.00
Manuel González del Campo López Menchero
1
8.00
Roberto Jiménez Olano
2
7.50
Alain Ojeda Beaumont
2
7.50
Eder Mallo Fernández
1
7.00
Javier Sánchez Carreras
1
7.00
Abraham Hernández Maestre
1
7.00
Gerard Brull Acerete
3
7.00
Francisco José Ortega Herrera
4
6.75
David Ruiz Esquinas
4
6.25
Miguel Domato Pedreira
1
6.00
Gamaliel Escobar López
2
6.00
Alejandro Tomé Alonso
1
6.00
Asier Villanueva Amorrortu
1
6.00
Borja Martínez García
1
6.00
Alberto Lou Ballano
1
6.00
Millan Bárcenas Torres
4
6.00
Cristian Sánchez Moraga
1
6.00
Fulgencio Madrid Martínez
1
6.00
Carlos Alberto Carbonell Hernández
4
5.75
Andrés Martínez Martínez
2
5.50
Gorka Mazo Maruri
2
5.50
Manuel Martínez Campillos
2
5.50
Gaizka Legarra Gorgoñón
2
5.50
Alberto Gabriel Cornelles Vicente
4
5.25
Diego Bolado Palencia
1
5.00
Diego Valdés Díaz
1
5.00
Jerónimo Montes García Navas
2
5.00
Julián Pérez Guimera
1
5.00
Miguel García Aceña
2
5.00
Álvaro Rodríguez Recio
1
5.00
José María Aranda Delgado
1
5.00
Alejandro Sánchez Alba
2
5.00
Juan Francisco Roca Robles
2
5.00
Antonio Salvador Abril Portillo
2
5.00
Sergi Carrero Romera
2
5.00
Johan González Rodríguez
1
5.00
Antonio Magi Bordoy Díaz
3
5.00
Federico Javier Sáiz Villares
2
5.00
Alejandro Morilla Turrión
3
4.67
Imanol Irurtzun Artola
5
4.60
Pol Gòdia Solé
2
4.50
Leandro Carbajales Gómez
2
4.50
Alejandro Clemente Ortuño
2
4.50
Alexander González González
2
4.50
Alberto Labiano Iricibar
1
4.00
Bruno Montoro Ferreiro
4
4.00
Daniel David Baiges Dones
1
4.00
Iker Ruiz Rabanal
2
4.00
Javier García Rubio
1
4.00
Juan Antonio Manrique Antequera
1
4.00
Carlos Muñiz Muñoz
2
4.00
Daniel Clemente Manrique
1
4.00
Óscar Sauleda Torrent
2
3.50
Roberto Gonzalo Sánchez
2
3.50
Aitor Barrio Salas
2
3.50
Carlos Albaladejo García
2
3.00
Juan Manuel Gordillo Escamilla
4
3.00
Carlos Aranda Anquela
2
2.50
Héctor Rodríguez Carpallo
2
2.50
Álvaro Canovas García Villarrubia
1
2.00
Héctor Bouzas Laconti
1
2.00
Alejandro Ojaos Valera
2
2.00
Guillermo Mate Rincón
2
1.50
Ángel López del Amo Franco
2
1.50
Marcos Navarro Quiñonero
2
1.50
Juan Peña Varela
1
1.00
Kevin Javier Moreno Muñoz
1
0.00
Fernando Moreno Osuna
1
0.00
Pedro Campoy Candela
1
0.00
Alberto Sánchez Ingidua
1
0.00

Segunda Division RFEF: Group 3 Fixtures

Sunday, 5th September, 2021
Peña Deportiva
1-0FT
Ejea
Espanyol II
1-0FT
Numancia
Tarazona
2-0FT
Andratx
Teruel
2-2FT
Europa
Ebro
2-0FT
Badalona
Cerdanyola del Vallès
2-1FT
Brea
Formentera
2-1FT
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
Terrassa
2-1FT
Huesca II
Lleida Esportiu
1-1FT
Prat
Sunday, 12th September, 2021
Ejea
1-2FT
Formentera
Prat
2-0FT
Espanyol II
Europa
1-2FT
Ebro
Andratx
0-1FT
Teruel
Numancia
2-0FT
Cerdanyola del Vallès
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
2-0FT
Tarazona
Huesca II
1-1FT
Peña Deportiva
Brea
1-1FT
Terrassa
Badalona
2-2FT
Lleida Esportiu
Sunday, 19th September, 2021
Peña Deportiva
3-0FT
Brea
Ebro
1-1FT
Andratx
Ejea
1-1FT
Huesca II
Espanyol II
1-0FT
Badalona
Formentera
1-1FT
Tarazona
Teruel
2-2FT
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
Terrassa
1-1FT
Numancia
Cerdanyola del Vallès
2-1FT
Prat
Lleida Esportiu
0-2FT
Europa
Sunday, 26th September, 2021
Prat
2-1FT
Terrassa
Europa
1-3FT
Espanyol II
Andratx
3-0FT
Lleida Esportiu
Numancia
2-1FT
Peña Deportiva
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
1-1FT
Ebro
Huesca II
0-0FT
Formentera
Brea
3-2FT
Ejea
Tarazona
1-2FT
Teruel
Badalona
1-1FT
Cerdanyola del Vallès
Sunday, 3rd October, 2021
Peña Deportiva
1-0FT
Prat
Ebro
0-0FT
Tarazona
Ejea
0-0FT
Numancia
Espanyol II
1-1FT
Andratx
Huesca II
1-1FT
Brea
Formentera
0-1FT
Teruel
Lleida Esportiu
1-1FT
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
Terrassa
3-0FT
Badalona
Cerdanyola del Vallès
4-1FT
Europa
Sunday, 10th October, 2021
Prat
2-1FT
Ejea
Badalona
0-1FT
Peña Deportiva
Europa
1-1FT
Terrassa
Andratx
1-1FT
Cerdanyola del Vallès
Numancia
3-1FT
Huesca II
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
2-1FT
Espanyol II
Brea
1-3FT
Formentera
Tarazona
0-1FT
Lleida Esportiu
Teruel
1-0FT
Ebro
Saturday, 16th October, 2021
Terrassa
0-1FT
Andratx
Ejea
0-2FT
Badalona
Sunday, 17th October, 2021
Formentera
1-0FT
Ebro
Peña Deportiva
2-2FT
Europa
Cerdanyola del Vallès
3-1FT
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
Espanyol II
1-1FT
Tarazona
Huesca II
2-1FT
Prat
Brea
1-0FT
Numancia
Lleida Esportiu
0-0FT
Teruel
Saturday, 23rd October, 2021
Ebro
1-2FT
Lleida Esportiu
Badalona
1-1FT
Huesca II
Sunday, 24th October, 2021
Prat
1-1FT
Brea
Europa
2-3FT
Ejea
Andratx
4-3FT
Peña Deportiva
Numancia
2-1FT
Formentera
Tarazona
2-0FT
Cerdanyola del Vallès
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
3-0FT
Terrassa
Teruel
3-2FT
Espanyol II
Saturday, 30th October, 2021
Espanyol II
3-0FT
Ebro
Sunday, 31st October, 2021
Peña Deportiva
0-0FT
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
Ejea
1-1FT
Andratx
Huesca II
1-0FT
Europa
Formentera
2-1FT
Lleida Esportiu
Brea
2-1FT
Badalona
Terrassa
2-1FT
Tarazona
Cerdanyola del Vallès
3-0FT
Teruel
Numancia
2-1FT
Prat
Saturday, 6th November, 2021
Lleida Esportiu
2-1FT
Espanyol II
Sunday, 7th November, 2021
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
2-0FT
Ejea
Europa
1-0FT
Brea
Ebro
4-1FT
Cerdanyola del Vallès
Andratx
2-0FT
Huesca II
Tarazona
1-0FT
Peña Deportiva
Badalona
1-0FT
Numancia
Teruel
1-1FT
Terrassa
Sunday, 14th November, 2021
Peña Deportiva
2-2FT
Teruel
Prat
0-1FT
Badalona
Ejea
1-1FT
Tarazona
Numancia
1-2FT
Europa
Huesca II
0-0FT
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
Formentera
0-1FT
Espanyol II
Brea
0-1FT
Andratx
Terrassa
1-0FT
Ebro
Cerdanyola del Vallès
2-1FT
Lleida Esportiu
Sunday, 21st November, 2021
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
0-0FT
Brea
Badalona
0-0FT
Formentera
Europa
0-0FT
Prat
Ebro
1-1FT
Peña Deportiva
Andratx
1-2FT
Numancia
Espanyol II
2-1FT
Cerdanyola del Vallès
Tarazona
3-2FT
Huesca II
Teruel
2-0FT
Ejea
Lleida Esportiu
0-1FT
Terrassa
Saturday, 27th November, 2021
Huesca II
0-0FT
Teruel
Brea
2-0FT
Tarazona
Ejea
0-0FT
Ebro
Sunday, 28th November, 2021
Numancia
1-1FT
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
Prat
1-0FT
Andratx
Peña Deportiva
2-1FT
Lleida Esportiu
Formentera
2-1FT
Cerdanyola del Vallès
Terrassa
2-2FT
Espanyol II
Badalona
0-0FT
Europa
Sunday, 5th December, 2021
Europa
0-1FT
Formentera
Ebro
0-0FT
Huesca II
Andratx
1-0FT
Badalona
Espanyol II
0-3FT
Peña Deportiva
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
0-1FT
Prat
Teruel
0-1FT
Brea
Cerdanyola del Vallès
2-0FT
Terrassa
Tarazona
0-1FT
Numancia
Lleida Esportiu
2-1FT
Ejea
Wednesday, 8th December, 2021
Prat
1-1FT
Formentera
Sunday, 12th December, 2021
Peña Deportiva
1-1FT
Cerdanyola del Vallès
Prat
1-0FT
Tarazona
Badalona
1-0FT
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
Europa
1-0FT
Andratx
Ejea
1-4FT
Espanyol II
Numancia
0-0FT
Teruel
Huesca II
1-3FT
Lleida Esportiu
Formentera
3-0FT
Terrassa
Brea
1-1FT
Ebro
Saturday, 18th December, 2021
Lleida Esportiu
1-0FT
Brea
Espanyol II
1-0FT
Huesca II
Sunday, 19th December, 2021
Terrassa
1-2FT
Peña Deportiva
Ebro
1-1FT
Numancia
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
5-1FT
Europa
Formentera
2-0FT
Andratx
Teruel
2-0FT
Prat
Cerdanyola del Vallès
4-0FT
Ejea
Tarazona
1-1FT
Badalona
Sunday, 9th January, 2022
Europa
1-2FT
Tarazona
Peña Deportiva
0-3FT
Formentera
Ejea
0-2FT
Terrassa
Andratx
2-2FT
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
Brea
1-2FT
Espanyol II
Badalona
2-1FT
Teruel
Sunday, 16th January, 2022
Huesca II
2-0FT
Cerdanyola del Vallès
Sunday, 23rd January, 2022
Prat
1-2FT
Lleida Esportiu
Europa
0-2FT
Teruel
Ejea
0-1FT
Peña Deportiva
Andratx
1-1FT
Tarazona
Numancia
1-0FT
Espanyol II
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
2-1FT
Formentera
Huesca II
1-0FT
Terrassa
Brea
3-3FT
Cerdanyola del Vallès
Badalona
1-1FT
Ebro
Sunday, 30th January, 2022
Peña Deportiva
0-2FT
Huesca II
Ebro
3-0FT
Europa
Tarazona
0-2FT
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
Formentera
1-1FT
Ejea
Teruel
2-0FT
Andratx
Terrassa
2-2FT
Brea
Cerdanyola del Vallès
2-2FT
Numancia
Lleida Esportiu
2-2FT
Badalona
Wednesday, 2nd February, 2022
Prat
2-1FT
Ebro
Sunday, 6th February, 2022
Prat
1-0FT
Cerdanyola del Vallès
Badalona
3-3FT
Espanyol II
Europa
0-1FT
Lleida Esportiu
Andratx
1-2FT
Ebro
Numancia
2-0FT
Terrassa
Tarazona
1-0FT
Formentera
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
2-2FT
Teruel
Huesca II
2-3FT
Ejea
Brea
1-1FT
Peña Deportiva
Saturday, 12th February, 2022
Espanyol II
1-0FT
Europa
Sunday, 13th February, 2022
Peña Deportiva
1-1FT
Numancia
Ebro
2-0FT
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
Ejea
1-1FT
Brea
Formentera
3-1FT
Huesca II
Lleida Esportiu
1-1FT
Andratx
Teruel
1-1FT
Tarazona
Terrassa
4-3FT
Prat
Cerdanyola del Vallès
0-0FT
Badalona
Wednesday, 16th February, 2022
Espanyol II
2-2FT
Prat
Sunday, 20th February, 2022
Prat
1-0FT
Peña Deportiva
Badalona
1-0FT
Terrassa
Andratx
1-2FT
Espanyol II
Numancia
3-0FT
Ejea
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
4-0FT
Lleida Esportiu
Teruel
1-0FT
Formentera
Brea
1-0FT
Huesca II
Tarazona
2-0FT
Ebro
Europa
0-0FT
Cerdanyola del Vallès
Sunday, 27th February, 2022
Formentera
0-1FT
Brea
Peña Deportiva
3-0FT
Badalona
Ebro
2-0FT
Teruel
Cerdanyola del Vallès
1-1FT
Andratx
Espanyol II
0-3FT
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
Huesca II
2-2FT
Numancia
Ejea
1-0FT
Prat
Terrassa
4-1FT
Europa
Lleida Esportiu
1-0FT
Tarazona
Sunday, 6th March, 2022
Prat
1-1FT
Huesca II
Badalona
0-0FT
Ejea
Europa
1-0FT
Peña Deportiva
Ebro
0-0FT
Formentera
Andratx
0-0FT
Terrassa
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
1-0FT
Cerdanyola del Vallès
Teruel
1-0FT
Lleida Esportiu
Numancia
1-0FT
Brea
Tarazona
1-2FT
Espanyol II
Saturday, 12th March, 2022
Espanyol II
3-1FT
Teruel
Sunday, 13th March, 2022
Formentera
0-0FT
Numancia
Terrassa
3-0FT
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
Peña Deportiva
1-0FT
Andratx
Huesca II
3-3FT
Badalona
Brea
1-2FT
Prat
Ejea
1-2FT
Europa
Cerdanyola del Vallès
0-0FT
Tarazona
Lleida Esportiu
1-2FT
Ebro
Sunday, 20th March, 2022
Prat
1-1FT
Numancia
Ebro
0-1FT
Espanyol II
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
1-3FT
Peña Deportiva
Teruel
1-0FT
Cerdanyola del Vallès
Lleida Esportiu
2-1FT
Formentera
Andratx
4-0FT
Ejea
Badalona
0-0FT
Brea
Tarazona
3-0FT
Terrassa
Saturday, 26th March, 2022
Formentera
0-1FT
Prat
Espanyol II
2-1FT
Lleida Esportiu
Sunday, 27th March, 2022
Peña Deportiva
3-1FT
Tarazona
Ejea
2-2FT
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
Huesca II
0-0FT
Andratx
Brea
0-0FT
Europa
Terrassa
6-0FT
Teruel
Cerdanyola del Vallès
0-2FT
Ebro
Numancia
0-0FT
Badalona
Sunday, 3rd April, 2022
Europa
1-2FT
Numancia
Ebro
1-1FT
Terrassa
Andratx
0-1FT
Brea
Espanyol II
2-0FT
Formentera
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
0-0FT
Huesca II
Teruel
1-1FT
Peña Deportiva
Badalona
1-0FT
Prat
Lleida Esportiu
0-1FT
Cerdanyola del Vallès
Tarazona
2-0FT
Ejea
Saturday, 9th April, 2022
Huesca II
0-2FT
Tarazona
Sunday, 10th April, 2022
Prat
0-1FT
Europa
Peña Deportiva
1-1FT
Ebro
Numancia
3-0FT
Andratx
Formentera
1-0FT
Badalona
Brea
0-1FT
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
Cerdanyola del Vallès
3-2FT
Espanyol II
Ejea
1-1FT
Teruel
Terrassa
1-2FT
Lleida Esportiu
Wednesday, 13th April, 2022
Europa
0-3FT
Huesca II
Thursday, 14th April, 2022
Tarazona
1-2FT
Brea
Saturday, 16th April, 2022
Ebro
1-0FT
Ejea
Espanyol II
2-1FT
Terrassa
Teruel
2-3FT
Huesca II
Sunday, 17th April, 2022
Europa
2-1FT
Badalona
Cerdanyola del Vallès
2-3FT
Formentera
Andratx
1-0FT
Prat
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
1-2FT
Numancia
Lleida Esportiu
1-1FT
Peña Deportiva
Saturday, 23rd April, 2022
Numancia
2-1FT
Tarazona
Sunday, 24th April, 2022
Prat
1-2FT
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
Badalona
1-1FT
Andratx
Peña Deportiva
1-0FT
Espanyol II
Huesca II
1-2FT
Ebro
Formentera
0-0FT
Europa
Brea
0-1FT
Teruel
Ejea
0-1FT
Lleida Esportiu
Terrassa
3-1FT
Cerdanyola del Vallès
Saturday, 30th April, 2022
Espanyol II
2-2FT
Ejea
Sunday, 1st May, 2022
Terrassa
4-1FT
Formentera
Ebro
0-0FT
Brea
Cerdanyola del Vallès
0-3FT
Peña Deportiva
Andratx
4-1FT
Europa
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
1-2FT
Badalona
Tarazona
2-1FT
Prat
Teruel
0-2FT
Numancia
Lleida Esportiu
1-0FT
Huesca II
Sunday, 8th May, 2022
Prat
0-0FT
Teruel
Badalona
1-1FT
Tarazona
Europa
3-0FT
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
Peña Deportiva
1-0FT
Terrassa
Ejea
4-2FT
Cerdanyola del Vallès
Andratx
3-0FT
Formentera
Numancia
2-0FT
Ebro
Huesca II
4-3FT
Espanyol II
Brea
1-0FT
Lleida Esportiu
Wednesday, 11th May, 2022
Numancia
1-2FT
Lleida Esportiu
Sunday, 15th May, 2022
Terrassa
1-0FT
Ejea
Ebro
1-1FT
Prat
Cerdanyola del Vallès
2-0FT
Huesca II
Espanyol II
1-2FT
Brea
Tarazona
1-3FT
Europa
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
2-0FT
Andratx
Formentera
3-0FT
Peña Deportiva
Teruel
0-0FT
Badalona
Lleida Esportiu
2-0FT
Numancia

Segunda Division RFEF: Group 3 League Table

Group 3
P
W
D
L
Pts
Numancia
34
17
11
6
62
Espanyol II
34
17
6
11
57
Peña Deportiva
34
15
11
8
56
Lleida Esportiu
34
15
7
12
52
Teruel
34
13
13
8
52
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
34
13
11
10
50
Formentera
34
14
8
12
50
Terrassa
34
13
8
13
47
Ebro
34
11
14
9
47
Brea
34
11
12
11
45
Tarazona
34
11
9
14
42
Cerdanyola del Vallès
34
11
9
14
42
Prat
34
11
9
14
42
Andratx
34
10
11
13
41
Badalona
34
8
17
9
41
Europa
34
10
8
16
38
Huesca II
34
8
13
13
37
Ejea
34
4
11
19
23

It's Numancia who sits top of the table at the moment. They have 62 points after 34 games. The recent form for Numancia looks like this: WWWLL. They are followed by Espanyol II, who is currently 5 points behind the leaders in 2nd place. At the bottom of the table is Ejea with 23 points from 34 games.

OddAlerts Pro

Bet With Confidence

Take your betting experience to the next level with OddAlerts and discover a powerful set of tools designed to specifically drive profits.

Get OddAlerts Pro