1.Liga Classic Stats

2021/2022

  • General Stats
  • Games Played
    554
  • Home Wins
    26448%
  • Draws
    9617%
  • Away Wins
    19435%
  • Total Goals
    18663.37
  • Over/Under
  • Over 0.5 Goals
    53296%
  • Over 1.5 Goals
    45782%
  • Over 2.5 Goals
    37167%
  • Over 3.5 Goals
    24544%
  • Goals by Half
  • 1H Goals
    5440.98
  • 2H Goals
    7081.28
  • Over 0.5 1H Goals
    28551%
  • Over 1.5 1H Goals
    16129%
  • Over 0.5 2H Goals
    31156%
  • Over 1.5 2H Goals
    20637%
  • Home Goals (1H)
    3100.56
  • Home Goals (2H)
    3930.71
  • Away Goals (1H)
    2340.42
  • Away Goals (2H)
    3150.57
  • Most Goals in 1H
    10719%
  • Most Goals in 2H
    17431%
  • Most Goals (Tie)
    8415%
  • Card Stats
  • Cards
    1390.25
  • Home Cards
    690.12
  • Away Cards
    700.13
  • Over 2.5 Cards
    255%
  • Over 3.5 Cards
    173%
  • Over 4.5 Cards
    153%
  • Over 5.5 Cards
    102%
  • Over 6.5 Cards
    61%
  • BTTS Stats
  • BTTS %
    31958%
  • BTTS & 2.5+ Goals
    27950%
  • BTTS or 2.5+ Goals
    41174%
  • Corner Stats
  • Corners
    3330.60
  • Home Corners
    1910.34
  • Away Corners
    1420.26
  • Over 5.5 Corners
    295%
  • Over 6.5 Corners
    295%
  • Over 7.5 Corners
    275%
  • Over 8.5 Corners
    255%
  • Over 9.5 Corners
    183%
  • Over 10.5 Corners
    143%
  • Over 11.5 Corners
    122%
  • Over 12.5 Corners
    92%

1.Liga Classic Team Stats

Teams
P
#
Bulle
28
69
St. Gallen II
26
65
Grasshopper II
28
62
Wohlen
28
58
Tuggen
28
58
Echallens
28
57
Baden
28
57
Thun II
26
56
Delémont
26
53
Winterthur II
26
52
La Sarraz-Eclépens
26
50
Köniz
26
49
Paradiso
28
49
Linth
26
47
Meyrin
26
47
Bassecourt
26
46
Langenthal
26
45
Vevey Sports
28
45
Freienbach
26
44
Lausanne II
26
44
Wettswil-Bonstetten
26
43
Solothurn
26
42
Schötz
26
42
Balzers
26
41
Naters
26
41
Monthey
26
41
Uzwil
26
41
La Chaux-de-Fonds
26
40
Luzern II
26
40
Lancy
26
40
Kosova
26
39
Chênois
26
38
Lugano II
26
37
Terre Sainte
26
36
Münsingen
26
36
Eschen / Mauren
26
35
Gossau
26
35
Martigny Sports
26
34
Eschen Mauren
25
34
Höngg
26
31
Thalwil
26
30
Zug
26
27
Buochs
26
24

1.Liga Classic Top Scorer

1.Liga Classic Fixtures

Saturday, 21st August, 2021
Grasshopper II
3-3FT
Münsingen
Köniz
1-0FT
Schötz
Baden
4-0FT
Freienbach
Wohlen
3-0FT
Zug
Wettswil-Bonstetten
4-0FT
Paradiso
Gossau
1-0FT
St. Gallen II
Eschen / Mauren
4-0FT
Uzwil
Höngg
3-0FT
Luzern II
Thun II
5-1FT
Chênois
Naters
1-0FT
Terre Sainte
Bulle
2-0FT
Lausanne II
Buochs
0-4FT
Solothurn
Martigny Sports
1-3FT
Monthey
La Chaux-de-Fonds
3-1FT
Vevey Sports
Thalwil
1-6FT
Winterthur II
Tuggen
3-0FT
Lugano II
Lancy
0-3FT
Echallens
Bassecourt
7-3FT
Langenthal
Sunday, 22nd August, 2021
Linth
4-3FT
Balzers
La Sarraz-Eclépens
1-1FT
Meyrin
Kosova
1-3FT
Delémont
Saturday, 28th August, 2021
Lausanne II
1-2FT
Martigny Sports
Balzers
0-3FT
Eschen / Mauren
Zug
1-2FT
Grasshopper II
Solothurn
0-1FT
Luzern II
Schötz
2-2FT
Wohlen
St. Gallen II
1-2FT
Baden
Meyrin
6-2FT
Echallens
Terre Sainte
1-4FT
Lancy
Buochs
1-2FT
Bassecourt
Freienbach
1-1FT
Wettswil-Bonstetten
Uzwil
1-2FT
Thalwil
Vevey Sports
1-0FT
Naters
Monthey
2-2FT
La Chaux-de-Fonds
Tuggen
4-0FT
Linth
Thun II
1-1FT
Bulle
Sunday, 29th August, 2021
Winterthur II
0-2FT
Gossau
Münsingen
1-2FT
Kosova
Langenthal
2-0FT
Köniz
La Sarraz-Eclépens
1-2FT
Chênois
Delémont
2-3FT
Höngg
Lugano II
2-3FT
Paradiso
Friday, 3rd September, 2021
Chênois
1-2FT
Meyrin
Saturday, 4th September, 2021
Köniz
5-1FT
Buochs
Baden
3-2FT
Winterthur II
Wohlen
2-1FT
Langenthal
Luzern II
2-1FT
Delémont
Wettswil-Bonstetten
3-1FT
St. Gallen II
Gossau
1-1FT
Uzwil
Höngg
3-1FT
Münsingen
Naters
3-0FT
Monthey
Echallens
2-1FT
Terre Sainte
La Chaux-de-Fonds
4-1FT
Lausanne II
Martigny Sports
1-5FT
Thun II
Paradiso
2-1FT
Freienbach
Grasshopper II
2-0FT
Schötz
Lancy
2-0FT
Vevey Sports
Bulle
4-1FT
La Sarraz-Eclépens
Bassecourt
2-1FT
Solothurn
Sunday, 5th September, 2021
Linth
3-0FT
Lugano II
Kosova
1-1FT
Zug
Saturday, 11th September, 2021
Lausanne II
1-0FT
Naters
Balzers
1-3FT
Gossau
Zug
1-1FT
Höngg
Linth
1-0FT
Eschen / Mauren
Solothurn
1-1FT
Delémont
Schötz
2-1FT
Kosova
Tuggen
2-0FT
Thalwil
Meyrin
1-0FT
Terre Sainte
Monthey
1-1FT
Lancy
Buochs
1-2FT
Wohlen
Uzwil
1-2FT
Baden
Vevey Sports
1-0FT
Echallens
Lugano II
0-1FT
Freienbach
Chênois
1-2FT
Bulle
Thun II
4-1FT
La Chaux-de-Fonds
Bassecourt
1-1FT
Köniz
Sunday, 12th September, 2021
St. Gallen II
0-1FT
Paradiso
Münsingen
3-0FT
Luzern II
Langenthal
2-4FT
Grasshopper II
La Sarraz-Eclépens
2-1FT
Martigny Sports
Winterthur II
0-2FT
Wettswil-Bonstetten
Wednesday, 15th September, 2021
Thalwil
1-3FT
Balzers
Eschen / Mauren
4-1FT
Tuggen
Saturday, 18th September, 2021
Köniz
0-3FT
Solothurn
Baden
6-0FT
Balzers
Wohlen
3-0FT
Bassecourt
Luzern II
1-0FT
Zug
Wettswil-Bonstetten
1-2FT
Uzwil
Gossau
2-0FT
Tuggen
Eschen / Mauren
0-6FT
Lugano II
Höngg
6-0FT
Schötz
Kosova
3-1FT
Langenthal
Naters
4-0FT
Thun II
Echallens
3-3FT
Monthey
Terre Sainte
0-2FT
Vevey Sports
Freienbach
3-2FT
St. Gallen II
La Chaux-de-Fonds
3-0FT
La Sarraz-Eclépens
Thalwil
3-2FT
Linth
Lancy
2-1FT
Lausanne II
Delémont
1-2FT
Münsingen
Wednesday, 22nd September, 2021
Grasshopper II
6-0FT
Buochs
Bulle
1-0FT
Meyrin
Saturday, 25th September, 2021
Lausanne II
1-3FT
Echallens
Köniz
4-3FT
Wohlen
Balzers
0-1FT
Wettswil-Bonstetten
Zug
1-2FT
Delémont
Bulle
6-0FT
Martigny Sports
Eschen / Mauren
1-3FT
Thalwil
Winterthur II
0-1FT
Freienbach
Solothurn
1-1FT
Münsingen
Schötz
5-0FT
Luzern II
Tuggen
0-2FT
Baden
Bassecourt
5-1FT
Grasshopper II
Linth
1-0FT
Gossau
Meyrin
1-0FT
Vevey Sports
Buochs
1-4FT
Kosova
Uzwil
1-1FT
Paradiso
Chênois
1-3FT
La Chaux-de-Fonds
Monthey
1-1FT
Terre Sainte
Lugano II
0-1FT
St. Gallen II
Lancy
1-2FT
Thun II
Sunday, 26th September, 2021
Langenthal
2-1FT
Höngg
La Sarraz-Eclépens
1-3FT
Naters
Wednesday, 29th September, 2021
Paradiso
3-0FT
Winterthur II
Martigny Sports
0-1FT
Chênois
Friday, 1st October, 2021
Delémont
3-1FT
Schötz
Saturday, 2nd October, 2021
Martigny Sports
2-6FT
Meyrin
Wohlen
0-1FT
Solothurn
Luzern II
2-0FT
Langenthal
Wettswil-Bonstetten
2-4FT
Tuggen
Gossau
0-4FT
Eschen / Mauren
Höngg
0-2FT
Buochs
Naters
2-3FT
Chênois
St. Gallen II
2-0FT
Winterthur II
Echallens
2-0FT
Thun II
Terre Sainte
2-0FT
Lausanne II
Freienbach
2-2FT
Uzwil
La Chaux-de-Fonds
0-4FT
Bulle
Thalwil
4-1FT
Lugano II
Paradiso
4-1FT
Balzers
Vevey Sports
1-0FT
Monthey
Lancy
3-2FT
La Sarraz-Eclépens
Sunday, 3rd October, 2021
Münsingen
2-1FT
Zug
Kosova
1-1FT
Bassecourt
Grasshopper II
3-3FT
Köniz
Friday, 15th October, 2021
Chênois
3-3FT
Lancy
Saturday, 16th October, 2021
Lausanne II
2-2FT
Vevey Sports
Köniz
2-1FT
Kosova
Balzers
0-5FT
Freienbach
Wohlen
5-2FT
Grasshopper II
Eschen / Mauren
2-0FT
Baden
Linth
3-0FT
Wettswil-Bonstetten
Solothurn
0-1FT
Zug
Schötz
2-2FT
Münsingen
Tuggen
1-0FT
Paradiso
Bassecourt
0-1FT
Höngg
Bulle
1-1FT
Naters
Meyrin
1-2FT
Monthey
Buochs
0-0FT
Luzern II
Uzwil
0-4FT
St. Gallen II
Martigny Sports
1-3FT
La Chaux-de-Fonds
Thalwil
3-2FT
Gossau
La Sarraz-Eclépens
0-0FT
Echallens
Lugano II
0-3FT
Winterthur II
Thun II
2-0FT
Terre Sainte
Sunday, 17th October, 2021
Langenthal
1-4FT
Delémont
Saturday, 23rd October, 2021
St. Gallen II
4-1FT
Balzers
Baden
4-1FT
Thalwil
Luzern II
3-0FT
Bassecourt
Zug
0-3FT
Schötz
Wettswil-Bonstetten
0-1FT
Eschen / Mauren
Gossau
5-3FT
Lugano II
Höngg
0-0FT
Köniz
Lancy
2-2FT
Bulle
Naters
1-0FT
Martigny Sports
Echallens
4-0FT
Chênois
Terre Sainte
1-4FT
La Sarraz-Eclépens
Monthey
1-1FT
Lausanne II
Freienbach
3-1FT
Tuggen
La Chaux-de-Fonds
1-2FT
Meyrin
Paradiso
2-2FT
Linth
Vevey Sports
1-0FT
Thun II
Sunday, 24th October, 2021
Winterthur II
1-3FT
Uzwil
Münsingen
3-1FT
Langenthal
Delémont
2-1FT
Buochs
Kosova
0-0FT
Wohlen
Grasshopper II
2-2FT
Solothurn
Wednesday, 27th October, 2021
Baden
1-0FT
Linth
Eschen / Mauren
0-0FT
St. Gallen II
Saturday, 30th October, 2021
Köniz
2-1FT
Luzern II
Balzers
2-2FT
Winterthur II
Wohlen
4-0FT
Höngg
Bulle
3-4FT
Echallens
Gossau
3-3FT
Baden
Thalwil
0-2FT
Wettswil-Bonstetten
Linth
0-2FT
Freienbach
Solothurn
0-1FT
Schötz
Tuggen
6-3FT
St. Gallen II
Meyrin
0-0FT
Lausanne II
Buochs
1-0FT
Münsingen
Grasshopper II
4-1FT
Kosova
Martigny Sports
1-2FT
Lancy
La Chaux-de-Fonds
4-1FT
Naters
Chênois
0-2FT
Terre Sainte
Lugano II
3-3FT
Uzwil
Sunday, 31st October, 2021
Eschen / Mauren
2-2FT
Paradiso
Thun II
1-0FT
Monthey
Bassecourt
2-1FT
Delémont
Langenthal
4-1FT
Zug
La Sarraz-Eclépens
3-4FT
Vevey Sports
Friday, 5th November, 2021
Schötz
1-2FT
Langenthal
Saturday, 6th November, 2021
Lausanne II
2-3FT
Thun II
Baden
3-0FT
Lugano II
Zug
1-5FT
Buochs
Wettswil-Bonstetten
2-1FT
Gossau
Höngg
1-0FT
Grasshopper II
Echallens
2-0FT
Martigny Sports
Winterthur II
0-0FT
Tuggen
Lancy
0-1FT
La Chaux-de-Fonds
Terre Sainte
0-5FT
Bulle
Monthey
4-2FT
La Sarraz-Eclépens
Freienbach
4-0FT
Eschen / Mauren
Uzwil
3-2FT
Balzers
Paradiso
3-1FT
Thalwil
Vevey Sports
2-0FT
Chênois
Sunday, 7th November, 2021
Luzern II
1-3FT
Wohlen
Naters
0-0FT
Meyrin
Münsingen
1-2FT
Bassecourt
Delémont
3-3FT
Köniz
Kosova
4-0FT
Solothurn
St. Gallen II
3-1FT
Linth
Thursday, 11th November, 2021
Bulle
0-0FT
Vevey Sports
Saturday, 13th November, 2021
Martigny Sports
2-3FT
Terre Sainte
Köniz
3-0FT
Münsingen
Baden
1-0FT
Wettswil-Bonstetten
Wohlen
2-0FT
Delémont
Gossau
2-3FT
Paradiso
Thalwil
2-1FT
Freienbach
Linth
2-2FT
Winterthur II
Solothurn
0-2FT
Langenthal
Tuggen
3-1FT
Uzwil
Bassecourt
3-1FT
Zug
Meyrin
2-3FT
Thun II
Buochs
0-1FT
Schötz
La Chaux-de-Fonds
1-3FT
Echallens
Chênois
2-4FT
Monthey
Sunday, 14th November, 2021
Naters
1-2FT
Lancy
La Sarraz-Eclépens
2-1FT
Lausanne II
Kosova
1-0FT
Höngg
Saturday, 20th November, 2021
Uzwil
4-2FT
Linth
Lausanne II
2-1FT
Chênois
St. Gallen II
1-1FT
Thalwil
Balzers
1-2FT
Tuggen
Zug
3-2FT
Köniz
Wettswil-Bonstetten
2-0FT
Lugano II
Höngg
4-0FT
Solothurn
Echallens
5-0FT
Naters
Paradiso
2-1FT
Baden
Schötz
1-4FT
Bassecourt
Thun II
3-1FT
La Sarraz-Eclépens
Lancy
1-2FT
Meyrin
Terre Sainte
5-0FT
La Chaux-de-Fonds
Freienbach
4-0FT
Gossau
Vevey Sports
1-3FT
Martigny Sports
Sunday, 21st November, 2021
Luzern II
3-1FT
Kosova
Münsingen
1-1FT
Wohlen
Monthey
0-5FT
Bulle
Langenthal
2-0FT
Buochs
Delémont
2-2FT
Grasshopper II
Saturday, 27th November, 2021
Uzwil
2-2FT
Eschen / Mauren
Lausanne II
0-3FT
Bulle
Balzers
4-3FT
Linth
Luzern II
0-1FT
Höngg
Zug
0-0FT
Wohlen
Paradiso
2-1FT
Wettswil-Bonstetten
Solothurn
4-2FT
Buochs
Langenthal
3-1FT
Bassecourt
Schötz
2-2FT
Köniz
Münsingen
0-3FT
Grasshopper II
Meyrin
7-1FT
La Sarraz-Eclépens
Terre Sainte
1-4FT
Naters
Freienbach
3-2FT
Baden
Vevey Sports
5-3FT
La Chaux-de-Fonds
Chênois
1-1FT
Thun II
Sunday, 28th November, 2021
Monthey
1-3FT
Martigny Sports
St. Gallen II
6-1FT
Gossau
Delémont
4-3FT
Kosova
Lugano II
3-0FT
Tuggen
Saturday, 4th December, 2021
Grasshopper II
1-0FT
Luzern II
Saturday, 26th February, 2022
Winterthur II
0-0FT
Eschen / Mauren
Sunday, 27th February, 2022
Lugano II
1-0FT
Balzers
Wednesday, 2nd March, 2022
Winterthur II
6-0FT
Thalwil
Saturday, 5th March, 2022
Eschen Mauren
3-2FT
Balzers
Köniz
2-2FT
Langenthal
Baden
0-4FT
St. Gallen II
Wohlen
2-4FT
Schötz
Wettswil-Bonstetten
2-0FT
Freienbach
Gossau
1-5FT
Winterthur II
Thalwil
0-3FT
Uzwil
Höngg
1-2FT
Delémont
Echallens
0-3FT
Meyrin
Paradiso
0-0FT
Lugano II
Grasshopper II
2-0FT
Zug
Bassecourt
5-0FT
Buochs
Martigny Sports
3-6FT
Lausanne II
Lancy
1-3FT
Terre Sainte
Bulle
0-1FT
Thun II
La Chaux-de-Fonds
0-1FT
Monthey
Chênois
4-0FT
La Sarraz-Eclépens
Sunday, 6th March, 2022
Luzern II
1-3FT
Solothurn
Naters
1-1FT
Vevey Sports
Kosova
0-1FT
Münsingen
Saturday, 12th March, 2022
Balzers
1-2FT
Thalwil
Zug
0-1FT
Kosova
Solothurn
1-1FT
Bassecourt
Schötz
0-5FT
Grasshopper II
Tuggen
1-0FT
Eschen Mauren
Winterthur II
3-0FT
Baden
Meyrin
1-0FT
Chênois
Terre Sainte
0-1FT
Echallens
Monthey
2-2FT
Naters
Buochs
0-0FT
Köniz
Freienbach
1-2FT
Paradiso
Uzwil
2-1FT
Gossau
Vevey Sports
2-1FT
Lancy
Sunday, 13th March, 2022
Lugano II
0-1FT
Linth
Münsingen
1-1FT
Höngg
Delémont
2-1FT
Luzern II
St. Gallen II
1-0FT
Wettswil-Bonstetten
Langenthal
1-3FT
Wohlen
La Sarraz-Eclépens
2-5FT
Bulle
Thun II
8-0FT
Martigny Sports
Lausanne II
1-1FT
La Chaux-de-Fonds
Saturday, 19th March, 2022
Echallens
1-0FT
Vevey Sports
Köniz
0-0FT
Bassecourt
Baden
3-1FT
Uzwil
Wohlen
5-0FT
Buochs
Bulle
3-1FT
Chênois
Wettswil-Bonstetten
1-1FT
Winterthur II
Gossau
1-3FT
Balzers
Höngg
1-2FT
Zug
Paradiso
2-1FT
St. Gallen II
Grasshopper II
1-2FT
Langenthal
Eschen Mauren
1-1FT
Linth
Martigny Sports
2-1FT
La Sarraz-Eclépens
Lancy
2-3FT
Monthey
Terre Sainte
2-1FT
Meyrin
Freienbach
0-4FT
Lugano II
La Chaux-de-Fonds
0-2FT
Thun II
Sunday, 20th March, 2022
Luzern II
3-3FT
Münsingen
Naters
3-2FT
Lausanne II
Thalwil
1-3FT
Tuggen
Delémont
1-2FT
Solothurn
Kosova
4-0FT
Schötz
Wednesday, 23rd March, 2022
Linth
2-2FT
Tuggen
Echallens
2-2FT
Lancy
Chênois
3-0FT
Martigny Sports
Thun II
2-1FT
Naters
Saturday, 26th March, 2022
Lausanne II
3-2FT
Lancy
Zug
0-0FT
Luzern II
Winterthur II
0-1FT
Paradiso
St. Gallen II
2-2FT
Freienbach
Buochs
0-4FT
Grasshopper II
Sunday, 27th March, 2022
Monthey
1-2FT
Echallens
Tuesday, 29th March, 2022
Vevey Sports
2-1FT
Terre Sainte
Wednesday, 30th March, 2022
Schötz
0-1FT
Höngg
Münsingen
0-3FT
Delémont
Saturday, 2nd April, 2022
Terre Sainte
0-1FT
Monthey
Vevey Sports
3-1FT
Meyrin
Sunday, 3rd April, 2022
Thun II
2-0FT
Lancy
Münsingen
0-1FT
Solothurn
Kosova
2-3FT
Buochs
Grasshopper II
5-2FT
Bassecourt
Wednesday, 6th April, 2022
St. Gallen II
7-2FT
Lugano II
Balzers
3-0FT
Baden
Linth
4-0FT
Thalwil
Langenthal
2-2FT
Kosova
Saturday, 9th April, 2022
Eschen / Mauren
0-0FT
Gossau
Köniz
0-2FT
Grasshopper II
Balzers
0-2FT
Paradiso
Zug
0-0FT
Münsingen
Bulle
6-0FT
La Chaux-de-Fonds
Winterthur II
3-1FT
St. Gallen II
Solothurn
0-1FT
Wohlen
Schötz
0-4FT
Delémont
Tuggen
2-1FT
Wettswil-Bonstetten
Bassecourt
1-2FT
Kosova
Lugano II
3-1FT
Thalwil
Meyrin
0-2FT
Martigny Sports
Monthey
0-1FT
Vevey Sports
Buochs
1-1FT
Höngg
Uzwil
0-1FT
Freienbach
Linth
1-1FT
Baden
Chênois
2-1FT
Naters
Thun II
3-4FT
Echallens
Sunday, 10th April, 2022
Lausanne II
5-0FT
Terre Sainte
Langenthal
0-3FT
Luzern II
La Sarraz-Eclépens
2-5FT
Lancy
Wednesday, 13th April, 2022
Höngg
0-1FT
Langenthal
Echallens
3-5FT
Lausanne II
Freienbach
0-3FT
Winterthur II
Uzwil
0-2FT
Wettswil-Bonstetten
Luzern II
2-3FT
Schötz
Delémont
1-1FT
Zug
Thursday, 14th April, 2022
Solothurn
2-3FT
Köniz
Tuggen
3-1FT
Gossau
Bassecourt
1-2FT
Wohlen
La Sarraz-Eclépens
5-1FT
La Chaux-de-Fonds
Meyrin
1-1FT
Bulle
Wednesday, 20th April, 2022
Naters
2-2FT
La Sarraz-Eclépens
Baden
2-0FT
Tuggen
Wohlen
1-1FT
Köniz
Wettswil-Bonstetten
4-0FT
Balzers
Gossau
0-0FT
Linth
Thalwil
1-1FT
Eschen Mauren
Paradiso
1-0FT
Uzwil
Martigny Sports
0-4FT
Bulle
La Chaux-de-Fonds
0-1FT
Chênois
Friday, 22nd April, 2022
Delémont
2-0FT
Langenthal
Saturday, 23rd April, 2022
St. Gallen II
3-2FT
Uzwil
Baden
2-0FT
Eschen / Mauren
Zug
3-1FT
Solothurn
La Chaux-de-Fonds
0-0FT
Martigny Sports
Wettswil-Bonstetten
0-0FT
Linth
Gossau
1-0FT
Thalwil
Höngg
0-0FT
Bassecourt
Paradiso
2-2FT
Tuggen
Winterthur II
1-1FT
Lugano II
Grasshopper II
1-1FT
Wohlen
Luzern II
3-0FT
Buochs
Lancy
1-1FT
Chênois
Naters
1-0FT
Bulle
Echallens
1-0FT
La Sarraz-Eclépens
Terre Sainte
4-2FT
Thun II
Monthey
1-1FT
Meyrin
Freienbach
2-1FT
Balzers
Vevey Sports
4-2FT
Lausanne II
Sunday, 24th April, 2022
Münsingen
2-1FT
Schötz
Kosova
0-4FT
Köniz
Wednesday, 27th April, 2022
Lugano II
0-1FT
Eschen / Mauren
Saturday, 30th April, 2022
Köniz
3-0FT
Höngg
Balzers
1-2FT
St. Gallen II
Wohlen
3-0FT
Kosova
Eschen / Mauren
0-3FT
Wettswil-Bonstetten
Buochs
2-2FT
Delémont
Solothurn
2-1FT
Grasshopper II
Schötz
2-0FT
Zug
Tuggen
3-0FT
Freienbach
Martigny Sports
1-0FT
Naters
Bulle
1-1FT
Lancy
Linth
2-2FT
Paradiso
Meyrin
4-0FT
La Chaux-de-Fonds
Uzwil
1-0FT
Winterthur II
Thalwil
0-4FT
Baden
Chênois
2-0FT
Echallens
Bassecourt
0-1FT
Luzern II
Sunday, 1st May, 2022
Lausanne II
3-1FT
Monthey
Thun II
3-3FT
Vevey Sports
Lugano II
1-0FT
Gossau
Langenthal
2-0FT
Münsingen
La Sarraz-Eclépens
5-2FT
Terre Sainte
Saturday, 7th May, 2022
St. Gallen II
2-4FT
Tuggen
Baden
4-0FT
Gossau
Luzern II
4-2FT
Köniz
Zug
0-3FT
Langenthal
Wettswil-Bonstetten
3-0FT
Thalwil
Höngg
0-1FT
Wohlen
Paradiso
1-2FT
Eschen / Mauren
Schötz
4-3FT
Solothurn
Lancy
1-2FT
Martigny Sports
Naters
0-3FT
La Chaux-de-Fonds
Echallens
1-0FT
Bulle
Winterthur II
5-4FT
Balzers
Terre Sainte
2-3FT
Chênois
Monthey
2-1FT
Thun II
Freienbach
1-3FT
Linth
Uzwil
3-2FT
Lugano II
Vevey Sports
2-0FT
La Sarraz-Eclépens
Delémont
2-1FT
Bassecourt
Sunday, 8th May, 2022
Lausanne II
1-1FT
Meyrin
Münsingen
3-0FT
Buochs
Kosova
1-2FT
Grasshopper II
Thursday, 12th May, 2022
Bassecourt
2-2FT
Münsingen
Saturday, 14th May, 2022
Lugano II
1-3FT
Baden
La Sarraz-Eclépens
5-2FT
Monthey
Linth
5-4FT
St. Gallen II
Köniz
4-2FT
Delémont
Balzers
7-3FT
Uzwil
Wohlen
3-2FT
Luzern II
La Chaux-de-Fonds
3-2FT
Lancy
Gossau
0-4FT
Wettswil-Bonstetten
Thalwil
1-3FT
Paradiso
Eschen / Mauren
2-1FT
Freienbach
Solothurn
5-1FT
Kosova
Tuggen
2-4FT
Winterthur II
Grasshopper II
1-0FT
Höngg
Martigny Sports
2-1FT
Echallens
Meyrin
3-2FT
Naters
Buochs
1-4FT
Zug
Langenthal
2-1FT
Schötz
Chênois
1-2FT
Vevey Sports
Bulle
1-2FT
Terre Sainte
Thun II
1-1FT
Lausanne II
Saturday, 21st May, 2022
Lancy
3-5FT
Naters
Lausanne II
1-3FT
La Sarraz-Eclépens
St. Gallen II
4-1FT
Eschen / Mauren
Balzers
1-2FT
Lugano II
Luzern II
4-0FT
Grasshopper II
Zug
5-3FT
Bassecourt
Wettswil-Bonstetten
0-1FT
Baden
Höngg
1-2FT
Kosova
Echallens
2-1FT
La Chaux-de-Fonds
Paradiso
1-4FT
Gossau
Winterthur II
2-2FT
Linth
Vevey Sports
0-1FT
Bulle
Münsingen
1-1FT
Köniz
Terre Sainte
3-2FT
Martigny Sports
Monthey
2-1FT
Chênois
Langenthal
1-1FT
Solothurn
Delémont
1-4FT
Wohlen
Schötz
5-0FT
Buochs
Freienbach
3-2FT
Thalwil
Uzwil
1-2FT
Tuggen
Thun II
2-2FT
Meyrin
Saturday, 28th May, 2022
Naters
2-2FT
Echallens
Köniz
1-0FT
Zug
Martigny Sports
3-1FT
Vevey Sports
Baden
0-0FT
Paradiso
Wohlen
1-3FT
Münsingen
Bulle
2-3FT
Monthey
La Chaux-de-Fonds
2-0FT
Terre Sainte
Gossau
3-2FT
Freienbach
Thalwil
0-6FT
St. Gallen II
Eschen / Mauren
1-3FT
Winterthur II
Linth
3-1FT
Uzwil
Kosova
0-2FT
Luzern II
Chênois
2-1FT
Lausanne II
Meyrin
1-1FT
Lancy
Buochs
2-3FT
Langenthal
Solothurn
4-1FT
Höngg
Tuggen
4-0FT
Balzers
Grasshopper II
1-2FT
Delémont
Bassecourt
0-1FT
Schötz
La Sarraz-Eclépens
3-2FT
Thun II
Lugano II
3-2FT
Wettswil-Bonstetten
Wednesday, 1st June, 2022
Bulle
4-1FT
Wohlen
Vevey Sports
3-2FT
Paradiso
Tuggen
2-1FT
Echallens
Grasshopper II
2-1FT
Baden
Saturday, 4th June, 2022
Baden
2-0FT
Grasshopper II
Echallens
0-1FT
Tuggen
Wohlen
0-2FT
Bulle
Paradiso
2-0FT
Vevey Sports
Wednesday, 8th June, 2022
Baden
3-1FT
Paradiso
Tuggen
0-0FT
Bulle
Saturday, 11th June, 2022
Bulle
4-2FT
Tuggen
Paradiso
1-0FT
Baden

1.Liga Classic League Table

Group 1
P
W
D
L
Pts
Echallens
26
17
4
5
55
Vevey Sports
26
16
3
7
51
Bulle
26
14
6
6
48
Thun II
26
14
4
8
46
Meyrin
26
11
8
7
41
Monthey
26
10
7
9
37
Naters
26
9
6
11
33
Chênois
26
10
3
13
33
La Chaux-de-Fonds
26
10
3
13
33
La Sarraz-Eclépens
26
9
3
14
30
Terre Sainte
26
9
1
16
28
Martigny Sports
26
9
1
16
28
Lausanne II
26
7
6
13
27
Lancy
26
6
7
13
25

It's Echallens who sits top of the table at the moment. They have 55 points after 26 games. The recent form for Echallens looks like this: LWLWD. They are followed by Vevey Sports, who is currently 4 points behind the leaders in 2nd place. At the bottom of the table is Lancy with 25 points from 26 games.

Group 3
P
W
D
L
Pts
Baden
26
17
3
6
54
Paradiso
26
15
7
4
52
Tuggen
26
16
3
7
51
St. Gallen II
26
13
3
10
42
Wettswil-Bonstetten
26
13
3
10
42
Linth
26
10
9
7
39
Freienbach
26
12
3
11
39
Winterthur II
26
10
7
9
37
Eschen / Mauren
26
10
7
9
37
Uzwil
26
8
5
13
29
Gossau
26
8
4
14
28
Lugano II
26
8
3
15
27
17
4
7
6
19
Thalwil
26
7
2
17
23
Balzers
26
5
1
20
16

It's Baden who sits top of the table at the moment. They have 54 points after 26 games. The recent form for Baden looks like this: WWWWD. They are followed by Paradiso, who is currently 2 points behind the leaders in 2nd place. At the bottom of the table is Balzers with 16 points from 26 games.

Group 2
P
W
D
L
Pts
Wohlen
26
16
6
4
54
Grasshopper II
26
14
5
7
47
Delémont
26
13
5
8
44
Köniz
26
11
10
5
43
Langenthal
26
13
3
10
42
Luzern II
26
12
3
11
39
Schötz
26
11
3
12
36
Solothurn
26
10
5
11
35
Bassecourt
26
9
6
11
33
Münsingen
26
8
9
9
33
Höngg
26
9
5
12
32
Kosova
26
9
4
13
31
Zug
26
6
6
14
24
Buochs
26
4
4
18
16

It's Wohlen who sits top of the table at the moment. They have 54 points after 26 games. The recent form for Wohlen looks like this: WWWWL. They are followed by Grasshopper II, who is currently 7 points behind the leaders in 2nd place. At the bottom of the table is Buochs with 16 points from 26 games.

OddAlerts Pro

Bet With Confidence

Take your betting experience to the next level with OddAlerts and discover a powerful set of tools designed to specifically drive profits.

Get OddAlerts Pro
View Past Seasons