Primera Division Stats

2021/2022

  • General Stats
  • Games Played
    406
  • Home Wins
    21152%
  • Draws
    12130%
  • Away Wins
    7418%
  • Total Goals
    8662.13
  • Over/Under
  • Over 0.5 Goals
    35487%
  • Over 1.5 Goals
    25162%
  • Over 2.5 Goals
    15338%
  • Over 3.5 Goals
    7418%
  • Goals by Half
  • 1H Goals
    3310.82
  • 2H Goals
    3540.87
  • Over 0.5 1H Goals
    19849%
  • Over 1.5 1H Goals
    9523%
  • Over 0.5 2H Goals
    23057%
  • Over 1.5 2H Goals
    9223%
  • Home Goals (1H)
    2030.50
  • Home Goals (2H)
    2340.58
  • Away Goals (1H)
    1280.32
  • Away Goals (2H)
    1200.30
  • Most Goals in 1H
    10225%
  • Most Goals in 2H
    12531%
  • Most Goals (Tie)
    10526%
  • Card Stats
  • Cards
    20615.08
  • Home Cards
    9232.27
  • Away Cards
    11382.80
  • Over 2.5 Cards
    31277%
  • Over 3.5 Cards
    28670%
  • Over 4.5 Cards
    25463%
  • Over 5.5 Cards
    20550%
  • Over 6.5 Cards
    15638%
  • BTTS Stats
  • BTTS %
    16641%
  • BTTS & 2.5+ Goals
    11729%
  • BTTS or 2.5+ Goals
    20250%
  • Corner Stats
  • Corners
    30877.60
  • Home Corners
    18904.66
  • Away Corners
    11972.95
  • Over 5.5 Corners
    29372%
  • Over 6.5 Corners
    26966%
  • Over 7.5 Corners
    23458%
  • Over 8.5 Corners
    18947%
  • Over 9.5 Corners
    15037%
  • Over 10.5 Corners
    10426%
  • Over 11.5 Corners
    7819%
  • Over 12.5 Corners
    6015%

Primera Division Team Stats

Teams
P
#
Mixco
50
63
San Pedro
42
62
Marquense
51
61
Comunicaciones II
44
58
Xinabajul
47
56
Quiché
42
49
Suchitepéquez
38
48
Mictlán
42
48
Sacachispas
42
47
Plataneros
38
43
Juventud Pinulteca
38
41
Coatepecano IB
38
38
Zacapa Tellioz
40
37
Agua Blanca
36
37
Deportivo Sanarate
37
34
Puerto San Jose
38
34
Chimaltenango
38
32
Aurora
38
32
Siquinalá
37
30
Deportivo Reu
24
20
Amatitlan
36
16

Primera Division Top Scorer

Primera Division Fixtures

Saturday, 31st July, 2021
Comunicaciones II
0-1FT
Sacachispas
Aurora
1-0FT
Mixco
Sunday, 1st August, 2021
Puerto San Jose
2-1FT
Xinabajul
Suchitepéquez
2-1FT
Siquinalá
Mictlán
1-0FT
Zacapa Tellioz
Amatitlan
0-1FT
Quiché
Juventud Pinulteca
1-0FT
Deportivo Sanarate
Deportivo Reu
1-0FT
Plataneros
San Pedro
0-0FT
Marquense
Agua Blanca
2-3FT
Chimaltenango
Saturday, 7th August, 2021
Siquinalá
1-0FT
Puerto San Jose
Xinabajul
1-0FT
Amatitlan
Quiché
2-0FT
Deportivo Reu
Mixco
1-1FT
Mictlán
Sunday, 8th August, 2021
Zacapa Tellioz
1-3FT
Comunicaciones II
Sacachispas
1-1FT
Agua Blanca
Deportivo Sanarate
0-1FT
Aurora
Marquense
4-1FT
Suchitepéquez
Plataneros
1-1FT
San Pedro
Chimaltenango
1-2FT
Juventud Pinulteca
Wednesday, 11th August, 2021
Comunicaciones II
1-0FT
Mixco
Deportivo Reu
1-2FT
Xinabajul
San Pedro
1-1FT
Quiché
Plataneros
2-1FT
Marquense
Chimaltenango
2-1FT
Deportivo Sanarate
Mictlán
1-0FT
Aurora
Agua Blanca
1-0FT
Zacapa Tellioz
Puerto San Jose
2-2FT
Suchitepéquez
Thursday, 12th August, 2021
Amatitlan
2-1FT
Siquinalá
Saturday, 14th August, 2021
Siquinalá
2-0FT
Deportivo Reu
Aurora
1-1FT
Comunicaciones II
Sunday, 15th August, 2021
Sacachispas
1-1FT
Chimaltenango
Zacapa Tellioz
1-1FT
Juventud Pinulteca
Deportivo Sanarate
2-1FT
Mictlán
Marquense
3-0FT
Puerto San Jose
Suchitepéquez
1-0FT
Amatitlan
Quiché
3-0FT
Plataneros
Monday, 16th August, 2021
Xinabajul
2-0FT
San Pedro
Wednesday, 18th August, 2021
Juventud Pinulteca
2-1FT
Sacachispas
Saturday, 21st August, 2021
Comunicaciones II
0-0FT
Mictlán
Sunday, 22nd August, 2021
Sacachispas
0-0FT
Deportivo Sanarate
Deportivo Reu
0-0FT
Suchitepéquez
Plataneros
0-1FT
Xinabajul
San Pedro
3-0FT
Siquinalá
Chimaltenango
1-0FT
Zacapa Tellioz
Quiché
0-0FT
Marquense
Saturday, 28th August, 2021
Siquinalá
4-1FT
Plataneros
Mixco
3-1FT
Chimaltenango
Sunday, 29th August, 2021
Zacapa Tellioz
1-2FT
Sacachispas
Deportivo Sanarate
3-1FT
Comunicaciones II
Puerto San Jose
2-1FT
Deportivo Reu
Suchitepéquez
4-1FT
San Pedro
Mictlán
3-2FT
Agua Blanca
Monday, 30th August, 2021
Xinabajul
2-1FT
Quiché
Wednesday, 1st September, 2021
San Pedro
2-2FT
Puerto San Jose
Plataneros
2-0FT
Suchitepéquez
Quiché
0-1FT
Siquinalá
Agua Blanca
1-1FT
Comunicaciones II
Thursday, 2nd September, 2021
Xinabajul
0-0FT
Marquense
Sacachispas
2-2FT
Mixco
Zacapa Tellioz
2-0FT
Deportivo Sanarate
Chimaltenango
0-0FT
Aurora
Saturday, 4th September, 2021
Comunicaciones II
0-0FT
Juventud Pinulteca
Siquinalá
2-3FT
Xinabajul
Aurora
1-1FT
Sacachispas
Mixco
0-0FT
Zacapa Tellioz
Sunday, 5th September, 2021
Puerto San Jose
4-2FT
Plataneros
Suchitepéquez
1-0FT
Quiché
Mictlán
2-0FT
Chimaltenango
Deportivo Reu
1-1FT
Marquense
Agua Blanca
1-0FT
Deportivo Sanarate
Wednesday, 8th September, 2021
Amatitlan
0-0FT
Puerto San Jose
Mixco
3-0FT
Agua Blanca
Saturday, 11th September, 2021
Quiché
0-0FT
Puerto San Jose
Sunday, 12th September, 2021
Sacachispas
0-0FT
Mictlán
Zacapa Tellioz
3-1FT
Aurora
Deportivo Sanarate
1-2FT
Mixco
Marquense
1-0FT
Siquinalá
Juventud Pinulteca
4-0FT
Agua Blanca
Plataneros
1-0FT
Amatitlan
Chimaltenango
1-7FT
Comunicaciones II
Monday, 13th September, 2021
Xinabajul
0-0FT
Suchitepéquez
Wednesday, 15th September, 2021
Aurora
1-1FT
Juventud Pinulteca
Saturday, 18th September, 2021
Siquinalá
0-2FT
Suchitepéquez
Sacachispas
1-1FT
Comunicaciones II
Quiché
2-1FT
Amatitlan
Mixco
0-0FT
Aurora
Sunday, 19th September, 2021
Zacapa Tellioz
0-1FT
Mictlán
Deportivo Sanarate
1-2FT
Juventud Pinulteca
Plataneros
2-1FT
Deportivo Reu
Chimaltenango
1-1FT
Agua Blanca
Monday, 20th September, 2021
Xinabajul
2-0FT
Puerto San Jose
Wednesday, 22nd September, 2021
Comunicaciones II
0-1FT
Zacapa Tellioz
Suchitepéquez
1-0FT
Marquense
Deportivo Reu
2-0FT
Quiché
San Pedro
5-0FT
Plataneros
Mictlán
1-1FT
Mixco
Aurora
4-0FT
Deportivo Sanarate
Agua Blanca
1-3FT
Sacachispas
Juventud Pinulteca
1-1FT
Chimaltenango
Puerto San Jose
2-1FT
Siquinalá
Thursday, 23rd September, 2021
Amatitlan
0-0FT
Xinabajul
Saturday, 25th September, 2021
Siquinalá
1-0FT
Amatitlan
Xinabajul
0-0FT
Deportivo Reu
Aurora
0-0FT
Mictlán
Mixco
1-1FT
Comunicaciones II
Sunday, 26th September, 2021
Sacachispas
3-0FT
Juventud Pinulteca
Zacapa Tellioz
2-0FT
Agua Blanca
Deportivo Sanarate
1-1FT
Chimaltenango
Marquense
1-1FT
Plataneros
Suchitepéquez
4-0FT
Puerto San Jose
Quiché
4-0FT
San Pedro
Wednesday, 29th September, 2021
Juventud Pinulteca
1-1FT
Mixco
San Pedro
2-0FT
Deportivo Reu
Marquense
1-0FT
Amatitlan
Saturday, 2nd October, 2021
Comunicaciones II
1-2FT
Aurora
Mictlán
0-0FT
Deportivo Sanarate
Sunday, 3rd October, 2021
Puerto San Jose
2-1FT
Marquense
Amatitlan
0-3FT
Suchitepéquez
Juventud Pinulteca
1-3FT
Zacapa Tellioz
Deportivo Reu
1-0FT
Siquinalá
Plataneros
1-2FT
Quiché
San Pedro
3-0FT
Xinabajul
Chimaltenango
1-2FT
Sacachispas
Agua Blanca
3-1FT
Mixco
Wednesday, 6th October, 2021
Deportivo Reu
2-1FT
Amatitlan
Juventud Pinulteca
0-0FT
Mictlán
Marquense
1-1FT
San Pedro
Agua Blanca
2-1FT
Aurora
Saturday, 9th October, 2021
Siquinalá
1-1FT
San Pedro
Aurora
2-1FT
Agua Blanca
Mixco
1-1FT
Juventud Pinulteca
Sunday, 10th October, 2021
Deportivo Sanarate
1-0FT
Sacachispas
Marquense
1-1FT
Quiché
Puerto San Jose
2-0FT
Amatitlan
Suchitepéquez
1-0FT
Deportivo Reu
Zacapa Tellioz
2-0FT
Chimaltenango
Mictlán
1-0FT
Comunicaciones II
Monday, 11th October, 2021
Xinabajul
3-1FT
Plataneros
Wednesday, 13th October, 2021
Comunicaciones II
3-2FT
Deportivo Sanarate
Deportivo Reu
1-1FT
Puerto San Jose
San Pedro
4-1FT
Suchitepéquez
Plataneros
2-0FT
Siquinalá
Chimaltenango
1-1FT
Mixco
Agua Blanca
0-0FT
Mictlán
Juventud Pinulteca
0-1FT
Aurora
Thursday, 14th October, 2021
Sacachispas
3-2FT
Zacapa Tellioz
Amatitlan
0-2FT
Marquense
Quiché
2-2FT
Xinabajul
Saturday, 16th October, 2021
Comunicaciones II
3-2FT
Agua Blanca
Aurora
0-0FT
Chimaltenango
Mixco
2-1FT
Sacachispas
Sunday, 17th October, 2021
Deportivo Sanarate
3-0FT
Zacapa Tellioz
Marquense
2-1FT
Xinabajul
Puerto San Jose
2-2FT
San Pedro
Suchitepéquez
2-1FT
Plataneros
Mictlán
1-0FT
Juventud Pinulteca
Amatitlan
0-3FT
Deportivo Reu
Siquinalá
2-2FT
Quiché
Wednesday, 20th October, 2021
Amatitlan
0-2FT
San Pedro
Saturday, 23rd October, 2021
Quiché
1-1FT
Suchitepéquez
Sunday, 24th October, 2021
Deportivo Sanarate
0-2FT
Agua Blanca
Marquense
3-0FT
Deportivo Reu
Zacapa Tellioz
1-0FT
Mixco
Juventud Pinulteca
1-1FT
Comunicaciones II
Plataneros
1-0FT
Puerto San Jose
Sacachispas
1-1FT
Aurora
San Pedro
0-0FT
Amatitlan
Xinabajul
4-0FT
Siquinalá
Chimaltenango
1-0FT
Mictlán
Sunday, 31st October, 2021
Deportivo Reu
1-1FT
San Pedro
Puerto San Jose
3-1FT
Quiché
Suchitepéquez
2-2FT
Xinabajul
Comunicaciones II
1-0FT
Chimaltenango
Mictlán
2-0FT
Sacachispas
Aurora
0-0FT
Zacapa Tellioz
Siquinalá
1-1FT
Marquense
Mixco
2-0FT
Deportivo Sanarate
Amatitlan
1-3FT
Plataneros
Agua Blanca
2-2FT
Juventud Pinulteca
Wednesday, 3rd November, 2021
Puerto San Jose
0-0FT
Comunicaciones II
Juventud Pinulteca
1-2FT
Marquense
Mixco
2-2FT
San Pedro
Thursday, 4th November, 2021
Quiché
1-0FT
Sacachispas
Saturday, 6th November, 2021
Comunicaciones II
4-0FT
Puerto San Jose
Sunday, 7th November, 2021
Marquense
1-1FT
Juventud Pinulteca
San Pedro
2-3FT
Mixco
Sacachispas
0-1FT
Quiché
Wednesday, 10th November, 2021
Aurora
0-1FT
Marquense
Thursday, 11th November, 2021
Comunicaciones II
0-0FT
Xinabajul
Friday, 12th November, 2021
Mixco
2-0FT
Suchitepéquez
Quiché
1-2FT
Mictlán
Sunday, 14th November, 2021
Marquense
0-1FT
Aurora
Suchitepéquez
3-2FT
Mixco
Mictlán
0-0FT
Quiché
Monday, 15th November, 2021
Xinabajul
1-0FT
Comunicaciones II
Sunday, 21st November, 2021
Mixco
3-0FT
Mictlán
Marquense
0-1FT
Xinabajul
Sunday, 28th November, 2021
Mictlán
0-0FT
Mixco
Monday, 29th November, 2021
Xinabajul
0-1FT
Marquense
Sunday, 5th December, 2021
Mixco
1-0FT
Marquense
Sunday, 12th December, 2021
Marquense
1-0FT
Mixco
Saturday, 15th January, 2022
Aurora
1-1FT
Sacachispas
Sunday, 16th January, 2022
Amatitlan
2-1FT
Plataneros
Deportivo Sanarate
1-0FT
Comunicaciones II
Suchitepéquez
1-1FT
Puerto San Jose
Deportivo Reu
1-0FT
Xinabajul
San Pedro
3-1FT
Siquinalá
Chimaltenango
1-0FT
Mixco
Agua Blanca
0-0FT
Zacapa Tellioz
Juventud Pinulteca
3-3FT
Mictlán
Saturday, 22nd January, 2022
Sacachispas
2-1FT
Agua Blanca
Siquinalá
0-0FT
Marquense
Comunicaciones II
5-0FT
Chimaltenango
Mixco
0-0FT
Juventud Pinulteca
Sunday, 23rd January, 2022
Quiché
1-0FT
Suchitepéquez
Puerto San Jose
2-0FT
Amatitlan
Zacapa Tellioz
1-0FT
Deportivo Sanarate
Plataneros
2-1FT
Deportivo Reu
Mictlán
4-0FT
Aurora
Monday, 24th January, 2022
Xinabajul
1-0FT
San Pedro
Saturday, 29th January, 2022
Deportivo Sanarate
2-0FT
Sacachispas
Comunicaciones II
0-0FT
Mixco
Aurora
0-3FT
Juventud Pinulteca
Sunday, 30th January, 2022
Marquense
0-0FT
Xinabajul
Puerto San Jose
0-3FT
Plataneros
Suchitepéquez
0-0FT
Siquinalá
San Pedro
3-0FT
Deportivo Reu
Chimaltenango
1-0FT
Zacapa Tellioz
Agua Blanca
2-1FT
Mictlán
Wednesday, 2nd February, 2022
Siquinalá
2-1FT
Amatitlan
Deportivo Reu
0-0FT
Marquense
Plataneros
0-2FT
San Pedro
Zacapa Tellioz
2-1FT
Comunicaciones II
Juventud Pinulteca
2-1FT
Agua Blanca
Thursday, 3rd February, 2022
Mixco
1-0FT
Aurora
Sacachispas
2-0FT
Chimaltenango
Xinabajul
1-1FT
Suchitepéquez
Mictlán
1-0FT
Deportivo Sanarate
Saturday, 5th February, 2022
Comunicaciones II
0-0FT
Sacachispas
Sunday, 6th February, 2022
Marquense
2-0FT
San Pedro
Quiché
3-0FT
Plataneros
Deportivo Sanarate
2-0FT
Juventud Pinulteca
Puerto San Jose
1-1FT
Siquinalá
Suchitepéquez
0-1FT
Deportivo Reu
Zacapa Tellioz
1-1FT
Mixco
Chimaltenango
1-0FT
Mictlán
Agua Blanca
0-1FT
Aurora
Thursday, 10th February, 2022
Quiché
3-0FT
Puerto San Jose
Friday, 11th February, 2022
Mictlán
2-2FT
Comunicaciones II
Saturday, 12th February, 2022
Siquinalá
0-1FT
Quiché
Aurora
2-0FT
Deportivo Sanarate
Mixco
4-1FT
Agua Blanca
Sunday, 13th February, 2022
Sacachispas
1-0FT
Zacapa Tellioz
Deportivo Reu
2-0FT
Amatitlan
Juventud Pinulteca
1-1FT
Chimaltenango
San Pedro
2-2FT
Suchitepéquez
Wednesday, 16th February, 2022
Siquinalá
1-2FT
Plataneros
Comunicaciones II
0-1FT
Juventud Pinulteca
Deportivo Sanarate
2-2FT
Agua Blanca
Zacapa Tellioz
0-3FT
Mictlán
Chimaltenango
1-0FT
Aurora
Puerto San Jose
0-1FT
Deportivo Reu
Thursday, 17th February, 2022
Sacachispas
0-2FT
Mixco
Saturday, 19th February, 2022
Aurora
0-4FT
Comunicaciones II
Sunday, 20th February, 2022
Deportivo Sanarate
0-0FT
Mixco
Marquense
0-1FT
Amatitlan
Suchitepéquez
1-0FT
Plataneros
Deportivo Reu
1-0FT
Quiché
Mictlán
2-2FT
Sacachispas
San Pedro
1-0FT
Puerto San Jose
Agua Blanca
1-2FT
Chimaltenango
Juventud Pinulteca
1-1FT
Zacapa Tellioz
Monday, 21st February, 2022
Xinabajul
4-0FT
Siquinalá
Thursday, 24th February, 2022
Marquense
3-2FT
Quiché
Saturday, 26th February, 2022
Amatitlan
1-2FT
Suchitepéquez
Sacachispas
2-0FT
Juventud Pinulteca
Siquinalá
1-0FT
Coatepecano IB
Comunicaciones II
4-1FT
Agua Blanca
Sunday, 27th February, 2022
Quiché
1-1FT
San Pedro
Puerto San Jose
0-1FT
Marquense
Zacapa Tellioz
0-2FT
Aurora
Plataneros
1-0FT
Xinabajul
Chimaltenango
2-0FT
Deportivo Sanarate
Mixco
1-0FT
Mictlán
Wednesday, 2nd March, 2022
Amatitlan
1-2FT
Quiché
Plataneros
1-0FT
Marquense
Thursday, 3rd March, 2022
Xinabajul
2-1FT
Puerto San Jose
Saturday, 5th March, 2022
Comunicaciones II
0-2FT
Deportivo Sanarate
Mixco
1-0FT
Chimaltenango
Sunday, 6th March, 2022
Sacachispas
2-1FT
Aurora
Zacapa Tellioz
2-1FT
Agua Blanca
Quiché
0-0FT
Marquense
Puerto San Jose
0-0FT
Suchitepéquez
Mictlán
2-0FT
Juventud Pinulteca
Siquinalá
0-1FT
San Pedro
Plataneros
1-1FT
Amatitlan
Monday, 7th March, 2022
Xinabajul
2-0FT
Coatepecano IB
Wednesday, 9th March, 2022
Suchitepéquez
2-0FT
Marquense
Thursday, 10th March, 2022
Quiché
1-1FT
Xinabajul
Saturday, 12th March, 2022
Amatitlan
3-2FT
Puerto San Jose
Aurora
0-0FT
Mictlán
Sunday, 13th March, 2022
Marquense
4-0FT
Siquinalá
Deportivo Sanarate
0-1FT
Zacapa Tellioz
Suchitepéquez
0-2FT
Quiché
Coatepecano IB
2-1FT
Plataneros
San Pedro
1-0FT
Xinabajul
Chimaltenango
1-2FT
Comunicaciones II
Agua Blanca
0-1FT
Sacachispas
Juventud Pinulteca
0-1FT
Mixco
Wednesday, 16th March, 2022
Coatepecano IB
2-0FT
San Pedro
Plataneros
2-0FT
Puerto San Jose
Zacapa Tellioz
2-1FT
Chimaltenango
Siquinalá
1-2FT
Suchitepéquez
Juventud Pinulteca
0-1FT
Aurora
Thursday, 17th March, 2022
Xinabajul
1-0FT
Marquense
Mixco
3-2FT
Comunicaciones II
Sacachispas
2-0FT
Deportivo Sanarate
Mictlán
3-0FT
Agua Blanca
Quiché
1-1FT
Amatitlan
Saturday, 19th March, 2022
Deportivo Sanarate
1-0FT
Mictlán
Comunicaciones II
1-0FT
Zacapa Tellioz
Aurora
0-1FT
Mixco
Sunday, 20th March, 2022
Amatitlan
0-0FT
Siquinalá
Marquense
2-1FT
Coatepecano IB
Puerto San Jose
1-0FT
Quiché
Suchitepéquez
1-1FT
Xinabajul
San Pedro
1-1FT
Plataneros
Chimaltenango
0-0FT
Sacachispas
Agua Blanca
1-1FT
Juventud Pinulteca
Thursday, 24th March, 2022
Amatitlan
0-2FT
Xinabajul
Saturday, 26th March, 2022
Sacachispas
2-3FT
Comunicaciones II
Siquinalá
0-0FT
Puerto San Jose
Aurora
3-0FT
Agua Blanca
Mixco
1-0FT
Zacapa Tellioz
Sunday, 27th March, 2022
Xinabajul
3-0FT
Amatitlan
Plataneros
1-0FT
Quiché
Mictlán
2-0FT
Chimaltenango
Coatepecano IB
1-1FT
Suchitepéquez
San Pedro
2-0FT
Marquense
Juventud Pinulteca
4-1FT
Deportivo Sanarate
Saturday, 2nd April, 2022
Deportivo Sanarate
2-0FT
Aurora
Comunicaciones II
1-3FT
Mictlán
Sunday, 3rd April, 2022
Amatitlan
0-0FT
Coatepecano IB
Marquense
1-0FT
Plataneros
Zacapa Tellioz
1-0FT
Sacachispas
Quiché
0-0FT
Siquinalá
Puerto San Jose
0-1FT
Xinabajul
Suchitepéquez
0-1FT
San Pedro
Chimaltenango
1-0FT
Juventud Pinulteca
Agua Blanca
1-0FT
Mixco
Wednesday, 6th April, 2022
Coatepecano IB
3-0FT
Puerto San Jose
San Pedro
4-0FT
Amatitlan
Plataneros
1-0FT
Siquinalá
Aurora
0-0FT
Chimaltenango
Agua Blanca
2-1FT
Deportivo Sanarate
Juventud Pinulteca
2-0FT
Comunicaciones II
Thursday, 7th April, 2022
Mixco
1-1FT
Sacachispas
Xinabajul
2-0FT
Quiché
Marquense
3-1FT
Suchitepéquez
Mictlán
0-0FT
Zacapa Tellioz
Saturday, 9th April, 2022
Comunicaciones II
0-0FT
Aurora
Sunday, 10th April, 2022
Mixco
3-1FT
Deportivo Sanarate
Amatitlan
0-1FT
Marquense
Sacachispas
0-0FT
Mictlán
Quiché
2-2FT
Coatepecano IB
Puerto San Jose
2-1FT
San Pedro
Zacapa Tellioz
1-0FT
Juventud Pinulteca
Siquinalá
3-2FT
Xinabajul
Plataneros
2-2FT
Suchitepéquez
Chimaltenango
0-0FT
Agua Blanca
Wednesday, 13th April, 2022
Deportivo Sanarate
2-1FT
Chimaltenango
San Pedro
2-1FT
Quiché
Marquense
0-0FT
Puerto San Jose
Xinabajul
1-0FT
Plataneros
Suchitepéquez
1-0FT
Amatitlan
Mictlán
2-1FT
Mixco
Aurora
3-2FT
Zacapa Tellioz
Agua Blanca
1-1FT
Comunicaciones II
Juventud Pinulteca
1-0FT
Sacachispas
Coatepecano IB
3-0FT
Siquinalá
Wednesday, 20th April, 2022
Comunicaciones II
1-1FT
Coatepecano IB
Plataneros
2-0FT
Zacapa Tellioz
Thursday, 21st April, 2022
Quiché
1-0FT
Sacachispas
Chimaltenango
1-2FT
Marquense
Sunday, 24th April, 2022
Sacachispas
2-0FT
Quiché
Coatepecano IB
2-2FT
Comunicaciones II
Monday, 25th April, 2022
Marquense
4-2FT
Chimaltenango
Zacapa Tellioz
3-1FT
Plataneros
Thursday, 28th April, 2022
Comunicaciones II
0-1FT
Mixco
Friday, 29th April, 2022
Zacapa Tellioz
1-0FT
Xinabajul
Sacachispas
2-4FT
San Pedro
Marquense
4-0FT
Mictlán
Sunday, 1st May, 2022
Mictlán
3-1FT
Marquense
San Pedro
2-1FT
Sacachispas
Monday, 2nd May, 2022
Xinabajul
2-0FT
Zacapa Tellioz
Mixco
1-0FT
Comunicaciones II
Sunday, 8th May, 2022
Marquense
2-2FT
Mixco
San Pedro
0-0FT
Xinabajul
Monday, 16th May, 2022
Xinabajul
1-0FT
San Pedro
Mixco
2-2FT
Marquense
Monday, 23rd May, 2022
Xinabajul
2-2FT
Mixco
Sunday, 29th May, 2022
Mixco
2-1FT
Xinabajul
Sunday, 5th June, 2022
Marquense
0-1FT
Xinabajul

Primera Division League Table

Apertura
P
W
D
L
Pts

Group A

Suchitepéquez
18
10
5
3
35
Xinabajul
18
8
6
4
30
Marquense
18
7
8
3
29
San Pedro
18
6
9
3
27
Puerto San Jose
18
7
6
5
27
Quiché
18
6
7
5
25
Plataneros
18
7
2
9
23
Siquinalá
18
6
3
9
21
Deportivo Reu
18
5
5
8
20
Coatepecano IB
18
5
5
8
20
Amatitlan
18
1
3
14
6

Group B

Mictlán
18
8
8
2
32
Aurora
18
6
9
3
27
Sacachispas
18
6
8
4
26
Comunicaciones II
18
6
7
5
25
Mixco
18
5
9
4
24
Juventud Pinulteca
18
5
9
4
24
Zacapa Tellioz
18
7
3
8
24
Agua Blanca
18
5
5
8
20
Chimaltenango
18
4
7
7
19
Deportivo Sanarate
18
4
3
11
15

It's Suchitepéquez who sits top of the table at the moment. They have 35 points after 18 games. The recent form for Suchitepéquez looks like this: WLWDD. They are followed by Xinabajul, who is currently 5 points behind the leaders in 2nd place. At the bottom of the table is Amatitlan with 6 points from 18 games. At the bottom of the table is Deportivo Sanarate with 15 points from 18 games.

Clausura
P
W
D
L
Pts

Group A

Xinabajul
18
10
4
4
34
San Pedro
18
10
4
4
34
Deportivo Reu
6
3
1
2
10
Coatepecano IB
18
9
4
5
31
Marquense
18
8
5
5
29
Plataneros
18
8
3
7
27
Quiché
18
6
6
6
24
Suchitepéquez
18
5
8
5
23
Siquinalá
18
3
6
9
15
Puerto San Jose
18
3
5
10
14
Amatitlan
18
3
5
10
14

Group B

Mixco
18
10
5
3
35
Mictlán
18
8
6
4
30
Sacachispas
18
7
6
5
27
Zacapa Tellioz
18
7
4
7
25
Chimaltenango
18
7
4
7
25
Comunicaciones II
18
6
5
7
23
Juventud Pinulteca
18
6
5
7
23
Deportivo Sanarate
18
7
2
9
23
Aurora
18
6
4
8
22
Agua Blanca
18
3
5
10
14

It's Xinabajul who sits top of the table at the moment. They have 34 points after 18 games. The recent form for Xinabajul looks like this: WWWLW. They are followed by San Pedro, who is currently 0 points behind the leaders in 2nd place. At the bottom of the table is Amatitlan with 14 points from 18 games. At the bottom of the table is Agua Blanca with 14 points from 18 games.

OddAlerts Pro

Bet With Confidence

Take your betting experience to the next level with OddAlerts and discover a powerful set of tools designed to specifically drive profits.

Get OddAlerts Pro
View Past Seasons