Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 3 Stats

2021/2022

  • General Stats
  • Games Played
    300
  • Home Wins
    13946%
  • Draws
    5920%
  • Away Wins
    10234%
  • Total Goals
    8772.92
  • Over/Under
  • Over 0.5 Goals
    28495%
  • Over 1.5 Goals
    23378%
  • Over 2.5 Goals
    17157%
  • Over 3.5 Goals
    10334%
  • Goals by Half
  • 1H Goals
    00.00
  • 2H Goals
    00.00
  • Over 0.5 1H Goals
    00%
  • Over 1.5 1H Goals
    00%
  • Over 0.5 2H Goals
    00%
  • Over 1.5 2H Goals
    00%
  • Home Goals (1H)
    00.00
  • Home Goals (2H)
    00.00
  • Away Goals (1H)
    00.00
  • Away Goals (2H)
    00.00
  • Most Goals in 1H
    00%
  • Most Goals in 2H
    00%
  • Most Goals (Tie)
    83%
  • Card Stats
  • Cards
    00.00
  • Home Cards
    00.00
  • Away Cards
    00.00
  • Over 2.5 Cards
    00%
  • Over 3.5 Cards
    00%
  • Over 4.5 Cards
    00%
  • Over 5.5 Cards
    00%
  • Over 6.5 Cards
    00%
  • BTTS Stats
  • BTTS %
    15752%
  • BTTS & 2.5+ Goals
    12943%
  • BTTS or 2.5+ Goals
    19966%
  • Corner Stats
  • Corners
    00.00
  • Home Corners
    00.00
  • Away Corners
    00.00
  • Over 5.5 Corners
    00%
  • Over 6.5 Corners
    00%
  • Over 7.5 Corners
    00%
  • Over 8.5 Corners
    00%
  • Over 9.5 Corners
    00%
  • Over 10.5 Corners
    00%
  • Over 11.5 Corners
    00%
  • Over 12.5 Corners
    00%

Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 3 Team Stats

Teams
P
#
Inter Amistad U19
33
85
Real Valladolid U19 II
33
82
Unionistas U19
33
65
Numancia U19
33
61
Parquesol U19
33
60
Puente Castro U19
34
57
Santa Marta U19
33
55
Ponferradina U19
34
49
Cultural Leonesa U19 II
34
46
Colegios Diocesanos U19
33
45
CD Victoria U19
33
42
Burgos Promesas U19
33
40
Isoba U19
34
39
La Charca U19
34
39
Peña U19
33
32
Guijuelo U19
33
30
Inter Vista Alegre U19
33
29
Briviesca U19
34
21

Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 3 Top Scorer

Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 3 Fixtures

Saturday, 11th September, 2021
Isoba U19
0-3FT
Numancia U19
Colegios Diocesanos U19
2-2FT
Santa Marta U19
Inter Vista Alegre U19
1-0FT
Ponferradina U19
Peña U19
1-3FT
Inter Amistad U19
Guijuelo U19
1-2FT
CD Victoria U19
Real Valladolid U19 II
6-0FT
Briviesca U19
Sunday, 12th September, 2021
Unionistas U19
4-1FT
Burgos Promesas U19
La Charca U19
0-1FT
Puente Castro U19
Cultural Leonesa U19 II
1-2FT
Parquesol U19
Saturday, 18th September, 2021
Parquesol U19
2-0FT
La Charca U19
CD Victoria U19
0-1FT
Unionistas U19
Numancia U19
4-2FT
Inter Vista Alegre U19
Sunday, 19th September, 2021
Ponferradina U19
1-1FT
Colegios Diocesanos U19
Burgos Promesas U19
0-2FT
Peña U19
Puente Castro U19
1-2FT
Real Valladolid U19 II
Inter Amistad U19
2-0FT
Cultural Leonesa U19 II
Briviesca U19
0-2FT
Isoba U19
Santa Marta U19
2-1FT
Guijuelo U19
Saturday, 25th September, 2021
Isoba U19
4-0FT
Puente Castro U19
Parquesol U19
2-1FT
Inter Amistad U19
Inter Vista Alegre U19
3-1FT
Briviesca U19
Peña U19
1-1FT
CD Victoria U19
Unionistas U19
1-2FT
Santa Marta U19
Guijuelo U19
1-0FT
Ponferradina U19
Colegios Diocesanos U19
3-1FT
Numancia U19
Sunday, 26th September, 2021
La Charca U19
0-5FT
Real Valladolid U19 II
Cultural Leonesa U19 II
3-6FT
Burgos Promesas U19
Saturday, 2nd October, 2021
Real Valladolid U19 II
2-2FT
Isoba U19
Numancia U19
2-2FT
Guijuelo U19
CD Victoria U19
2-1FT
Cultural Leonesa U19 II
Briviesca U19
0-3FT
Colegios Diocesanos U19
Ponferradina U19
1-2FT
Unionistas U19
Sunday, 3rd October, 2021
Inter Amistad U19
5-3FT
La Charca U19
Burgos Promesas U19
2-0FT
Parquesol U19
Puente Castro U19
3-0FT
Inter Vista Alegre U19
Santa Marta U19
2-3FT
Peña U19
Saturday, 9th October, 2021
La Charca U19
2-0FT
Isoba U19
Parquesol U19
1-2FT
CD Victoria U19
Inter Vista Alegre U19
1-0FT
Real Valladolid U19 II
Cultural Leonesa U19 II
0-1FT
Santa Marta U19
Unionistas U19
1-3FT
Numancia U19
Peña U19
1-1FT
Ponferradina U19
Guijuelo U19
1-1FT
Briviesca U19
Colegios Diocesanos U19
4-0FT
Puente Castro U19
Sunday, 10th October, 2021
Inter Amistad U19
2-1FT
Burgos Promesas U19
Saturday, 16th October, 2021
Real Valladolid U19 II
1-0FT
Colegios Diocesanos U19
Isoba U19
0-0FT
Inter Vista Alegre U19
CD Victoria U19
1-2FT
Inter Amistad U19
Burgos Promesas U19
1-2FT
La Charca U19
Briviesca U19
0-5FT
Unionistas U19
Sunday, 17th October, 2021
Puente Castro U19
1-2FT
Guijuelo U19
Ponferradina U19
0-2FT
Cultural Leonesa U19 II
Numancia U19
1-1FT
Peña U19
Santa Marta U19
4-2FT
Parquesol U19
Saturday, 23rd October, 2021
Colegios Diocesanos U19
2-2FT
Isoba U19
Parquesol U19
2-1FT
Ponferradina U19
Peña U19
0-1FT
Briviesca U19
Cultural Leonesa U19 II
3-1FT
Numancia U19
Sunday, 24th October, 2021
La Charca U19
1-0FT
Inter Vista Alegre U19
Inter Amistad U19
1-0FT
Santa Marta U19
Burgos Promesas U19
1-1FT
CD Victoria U19
Unionistas U19
7-1FT
Puente Castro U19
Guijuelo U19
2-3FT
Real Valladolid U19 II
Saturday, 30th October, 2021
Isoba U19
3-2FT
Guijuelo U19
Puente Castro U19
2-0FT
Peña U19
Briviesca U19
2-1FT
Cultural Leonesa U19 II
Ponferradina U19
1-4FT
Inter Amistad U19
Real Valladolid U19 II
2-0FT
Unionistas U19
Inter Vista Alegre U19
0-2FT
Colegios Diocesanos U19
CD Victoria U19
3-0FT
La Charca U19
Sunday, 31st October, 2021
Numancia U19
3-1FT
Parquesol U19
Santa Marta U19
4-0FT
Burgos Promesas U19
Saturday, 6th November, 2021
Burgos Promesas U19
0-2FT
Ponferradina U19
Peña U19
0-2FT
Real Valladolid U19 II
Parquesol U19
5-0FT
Briviesca U19
CD Victoria U19
1-1FT
Santa Marta U19
Cultural Leonesa U19 II
0-2FT
Puente Castro U19
Unionistas U19
3-1FT
Isoba U19
Sunday, 7th November, 2021
La Charca U19
0-0FT
Colegios Diocesanos U19
Inter Amistad U19
2-1FT
Numancia U19
Guijuelo U19
3-0FT
Inter Vista Alegre U19
Saturday, 13th November, 2021
Real Valladolid U19 II
2-1FT
Cultural Leonesa U19 II
Isoba U19
2-2FT
Peña U19
Inter Vista Alegre U19
2-1FT
Unionistas U19
Santa Marta U19
1-1FT
La Charca U19
Colegios Diocesanos U19
2-0FT
Guijuelo U19
Sunday, 14th November, 2021
Puente Castro U19
3-2FT
Parquesol U19
Ponferradina U19
1-0FT
CD Victoria U19
Numancia U19
1-0FT
Burgos Promesas U19
Briviesca U19
2-7FT
Inter Amistad U19
Saturday, 20th November, 2021
Peña U19
0-1FT
Inter Vista Alegre U19
Parquesol U19
2-2FT
Real Valladolid U19 II
CD Victoria U19
1-0FT
Numancia U19
Sunday, 21st November, 2021
Inter Amistad U19
2-2FT
Puente Castro U19
Cultural Leonesa U19 II
2-1FT
Isoba U19
La Charca U19
1-0FT
Guijuelo U19
Santa Marta U19
1-2FT
Ponferradina U19
Burgos Promesas U19
3-0FT
Briviesca U19
Unionistas U19
1-0FT
Colegios Diocesanos U19
Saturday, 27th November, 2021
Real Valladolid U19 II
1-1FT
Inter Amistad U19
Ponferradina U19
2-0FT
La Charca U19
Inter Vista Alegre U19
1-4FT
Cultural Leonesa U19 II
Guijuelo U19
0-1FT
Unionistas U19
Saturday, 4th December, 2021
CD Victoria U19
3-0FT
Puente Castro U19
Ponferradina U19
2-0FT
Numancia U19
Peña U19
2-0FT
Guijuelo U19
Santa Marta U19
3-1FT
Briviesca U19
Sunday, 5th December, 2021
Burgos Promesas U19
1-3FT
Real Valladolid U19 II
Inter Amistad U19
1-0FT
Isoba U19
La Charca U19
2-1FT
Unionistas U19
Cultural Leonesa U19 II
0-1FT
Colegios Diocesanos U19
Wednesday, 8th December, 2021
Isoba U19
1-0FT
Parquesol U19
Puente Castro U19
0-1FT
Burgos Promesas U19
Briviesca U19
2-2FT
Ponferradina U19
Numancia U19
3-2FT
Santa Marta U19
Colegios Diocesanos U19
0-0FT
Peña U19
Saturday, 11th December, 2021
Numancia U19
5-0FT
La Charca U19
Colegios Diocesanos U19
0-2FT
Parquesol U19
Inter Vista Alegre U19
0-2FT
Inter Amistad U19
Unionistas U19
2-1FT
Peña U19
Guijuelo U19
0-0FT
Cultural Leonesa U19 II
Sunday, 12th December, 2021
Isoba U19
1-1FT
Burgos Promesas U19
Puente Castro U19
3-2FT
Santa Marta U19
Saturday, 18th December, 2021
Parquesol U19
3-1FT
Guijuelo U19
Burgos Promesas U19
0-2FT
Inter Vista Alegre U19
Cultural Leonesa U19 II
3-1FT
Unionistas U19
Sunday, 19th December, 2021
La Charca U19
1-1FT
Peña U19
Inter Amistad U19
2-0FT
Colegios Diocesanos U19
Ponferradina U19
0-1FT
Puente Castro U19
Numancia U19
3-0FT
Briviesca U19
Santa Marta U19
0-0FT
Real Valladolid U19 II
CD Victoria U19
0-0FT
Isoba U19
Wednesday, 22nd December, 2021
Real Valladolid U19 II
5-1FT
CD Victoria U19
Parquesol U19
2-0FT
Inter Vista Alegre U19
Saturday, 8th January, 2022
La Charca U19
1-1FT
Briviesca U19
Peña U19
1-1FT
Cultural Leonesa U19 II
Colegios Diocesanos U19
4-0FT
Burgos Promesas U19
Sunday, 9th January, 2022
Puente Castro U19
1-5FT
Numancia U19
Saturday, 15th January, 2022
Burgos Promesas U19
1-1FT
Guijuelo U19
Sunday, 16th January, 2022
CD Victoria U19
2-3FT
Colegios Diocesanos U19
Parquesol U19
1-1FT
Peña U19
Saturday, 22nd January, 2022
Burgos Promesas U19
2-3FT
Unionistas U19
Parquesol U19
2-1FT
Cultural Leonesa U19 II
CD Victoria U19
1-1FT
Guijuelo U19
Briviesca U19
0-3FT
Real Valladolid U19 II
Sunday, 23rd January, 2022
Inter Amistad U19
2-0FT
Peña U19
Puente Castro U19
1-1FT
La Charca U19
Ponferradina U19
4-3FT
Inter Vista Alegre U19
Santa Marta U19
1-0FT
Colegios Diocesanos U19
Numancia U19
2-0FT
Isoba U19
Wednesday, 26th January, 2022
CD Victoria U19
3-0FT
Briviesca U19
Saturday, 29th January, 2022
Isoba U19
1-0FT
Briviesca U19
Unionistas U19
1-1FT
CD Victoria U19
Peña U19
2-0FT
Burgos Promesas U19
Inter Vista Alegre U19
1-4FT
Numancia U19
Real Valladolid U19 II
4-0FT
Puente Castro U19
Cultural Leonesa U19 II
1-5FT
Inter Amistad U19
Colegios Diocesanos U19
2-2FT
Ponferradina U19
Sunday, 30th January, 2022
La Charca U19
0-0FT
Parquesol U19
Guijuelo U19
1-4FT
Santa Marta U19
Wednesday, 2nd February, 2022
Numancia U19
1-2FT
Real Valladolid U19 II
Saturday, 5th February, 2022
Santa Marta U19
0-2FT
Unionistas U19
CD Victoria U19
0-1FT
Peña U19
Briviesca U19
0-0FT
Inter Vista Alegre U19
Sunday, 6th February, 2022
Real Valladolid U19 II
3-1FT
La Charca U19
Puente Castro U19
1-2FT
Isoba U19
Ponferradina U19
4-2FT
Guijuelo U19
Numancia U19
0-3FT
Colegios Diocesanos U19
Saturday, 12th February, 2022
Isoba U19
0-1FT
Real Valladolid U19 II
Colegios Diocesanos U19
4-0FT
Briviesca U19
Parquesol U19
0-3FT
Burgos Promesas U19
Peña U19
0-3FT
Santa Marta U19
Guijuelo U19
1-0FT
Numancia U19
Sunday, 13th February, 2022
Cultural Leonesa U19 II
3-1FT
CD Victoria U19
Unionistas U19
4-1FT
Ponferradina U19
La Charca U19
1-3FT
Inter Amistad U19
Inter Vista Alegre U19
2-3FT
Puente Castro U19
Saturday, 19th February, 2022
Real Valladolid U19 II
0-0FT
Inter Vista Alegre U19
Isoba U19
2-1FT
La Charca U19
Numancia U19
1-2FT
Unionistas U19
CD Victoria U19
0-4FT
Parquesol U19
Ponferradina U19
2-1FT
Peña U19
Sunday, 20th February, 2022
Puente Castro U19
1-0FT
Colegios Diocesanos U19
Burgos Promesas U19
1-1FT
Inter Amistad U19
Santa Marta U19
1-3FT
Cultural Leonesa U19 II
Briviesca U19
0-0FT
Guijuelo U19
Wednesday, 23rd February, 2022
Ponferradina U19
1-1FT
Isoba U19
Saturday, 26th February, 2022
Isoba U19
0-1FT
Santa Marta U19
Real Valladolid U19 II
2-0FT
Ponferradina U19
Guijuelo U19
0-1FT
Inter Amistad U19
Unionistas U19
2-3FT
Parquesol U19
Inter Vista Alegre U19
0-1FT
CD Victoria U19
Briviesca U19
1-4FT
Puente Castro U19
Sunday, 27th February, 2022
Cultural Leonesa U19 II
1-2FT
La Charca U19
Tuesday, 1st March, 2022
Santa Marta U19
1-0FT
Inter Vista Alegre U19
Wednesday, 2nd March, 2022
Inter Amistad U19
3-0FT
Unionistas U19
Saturday, 5th March, 2022
Parquesol U19
3-4FT
Santa Marta U19
Inter Vista Alegre U19
0-0FT
Isoba U19
Peña U19
1-2FT
Numancia U19
Guijuelo U19
1-3FT
Puente Castro U19
Sunday, 6th March, 2022
La Charca U19
0-0FT
Burgos Promesas U19
Inter Amistad U19
2-1FT
CD Victoria U19
Cultural Leonesa U19 II
0-2FT
Ponferradina U19
Unionistas U19
2-1FT
Briviesca U19
Saturday, 12th March, 2022
Numancia U19
1-1FT
Cultural Leonesa U19 II
Real Valladolid U19 II
4-0FT
Guijuelo U19
CD Victoria U19
1-1FT
Burgos Promesas U19
Santa Marta U19
3-1FT
Inter Amistad U19
Briviesca U19
0-1FT
Peña U19
Sunday, 13th March, 2022
Ponferradina U19
1-0FT
Parquesol U19
Isoba U19
0-1FT
Colegios Diocesanos U19
Puente Castro U19
3-0FT
Unionistas U19
Inter Vista Alegre U19
0-0FT
La Charca U19
Wednesday, 16th March, 2022
Inter Amistad U19
6-0FT
Parquesol U19
Burgos Promesas U19
2-2FT
Cultural Leonesa U19 II
Colegios Diocesanos U19
1-0FT
Real Valladolid U19 II
Saturday, 19th March, 2022
Parquesol U19
3-0FT
Numancia U19
La Charca U19
2-1FT
CD Victoria U19
Peña U19
0-3FT
Puente Castro U19
Guijuelo U19
1-0FT
Isoba U19
Inter Amistad U19
1-0FT
Ponferradina U19
Sunday, 20th March, 2022
Colegios Diocesanos U19
1-0FT
Inter Vista Alegre U19
Cultural Leonesa U19 II
4-1FT
Briviesca U19
Burgos Promesas U19
1-3FT
Santa Marta U19
Unionistas U19
2-4FT
Real Valladolid U19 II
Saturday, 26th March, 2022
Real Valladolid U19 II
5-1FT
Peña U19
Numancia U19
4-1FT
Inter Amistad U19
Santa Marta U19
0-1FT
CD Victoria U19
Briviesca U19
2-2FT
Parquesol U19
Sunday, 27th March, 2022
Colegios Diocesanos U19
1-0FT
La Charca U19
Ponferradina U19
2-0FT
Burgos Promesas U19
Isoba U19
2-0FT
Unionistas U19
Puente Castro U19
0-0FT
Cultural Leonesa U19 II
Inter Vista Alegre U19
1-0FT
Guijuelo U19
Saturday, 2nd April, 2022
Parquesol U19
1-4FT
Puente Castro U19
La Charca U19
2-0FT
Santa Marta U19
Peña U19
1-2FT
Isoba U19
Guijuelo U19
1-1FT
Colegios Diocesanos U19
Cultural Leonesa U19 II
0-1FT
Real Valladolid U19 II
Sunday, 3rd April, 2022
Inter Amistad U19
1-0FT
Briviesca U19
CD Victoria U19
1-2FT
Ponferradina U19
Unionistas U19
4-0FT
Inter Vista Alegre U19
Burgos Promesas U19
0-0FT
Numancia U19
Friday, 8th April, 2022
Colegios Diocesanos U19
0-1FT
Unionistas U19
Saturday, 9th April, 2022
Real Valladolid U19 II
4-1FT
Parquesol U19
Inter Vista Alegre U19
1-1FT
Peña U19
Numancia U19
1-3FT
CD Victoria U19
Briviesca U19
1-3FT
Burgos Promesas U19
Sunday, 10th April, 2022
Ponferradina U19
1-1FT
Santa Marta U19
Isoba U19
1-0FT
Cultural Leonesa U19 II
Puente Castro U19
0-3FT
Inter Amistad U19
Guijuelo U19
1-1FT
La Charca U19
Saturday, 23rd April, 2022
Parquesol U19
1-1FT
Isoba U19
La Charca U19
3-2FT
Ponferradina U19
Santa Marta U19
2-2FT
Numancia U19
Peña U19
0-1FT
Colegios Diocesanos U19
Sunday, 24th April, 2022
Inter Amistad U19
2-3FT
Real Valladolid U19 II
Cultural Leonesa U19 II
1-0FT
Inter Vista Alegre U19
Burgos Promesas U19
1-2FT
Puente Castro U19
Unionistas U19
3-1FT
Guijuelo U19
Briviesca U19
2-2FT
CD Victoria U19
Saturday, 30th April, 2022
Real Valladolid U19 II
4-0FT
Burgos Promesas U19
Numancia U19
1-0FT
Ponferradina U19
Guijuelo U19
1-2FT
Peña U19
Briviesca U19
0-4FT
Santa Marta U19
Inter Vista Alegre U19
2-1FT
Parquesol U19
Unionistas U19
2-3FT
La Charca U19
Sunday, 1st May, 2022
Isoba U19
1-5FT
Inter Amistad U19
Puente Castro U19
1-2FT
CD Victoria U19
Monday, 2nd May, 2022
Colegios Diocesanos U19
2-3FT
Cultural Leonesa U19 II
Saturday, 7th May, 2022
Ponferradina U19
7-0FT
Briviesca U19
Parquesol U19
5-0FT
Colegios Diocesanos U19
Santa Marta U19
0-3FT
Puente Castro U19
La Charca U19
3-1FT
Numancia U19
Peña U19
2-1FT
Unionistas U19
Burgos Promesas U19
2-1FT
Isoba U19
Cultural Leonesa U19 II
2-1FT
Guijuelo U19
Sunday, 8th May, 2022
Inter Amistad U19
4-2FT
Inter Vista Alegre U19
CD Victoria U19
0-2FT
Real Valladolid U19 II
Saturday, 14th May, 2022
Briviesca U19
0-3FT
Numancia U19
Real Valladolid U19 II
1-0FT
Santa Marta U19
Unionistas U19
3-1FT
Cultural Leonesa U19 II
Colegios Diocesanos U19
1-2FT
Inter Amistad U19
Guijuelo U19
0-2FT
Parquesol U19
Peña U19
2-2FT
La Charca U19
Inter Vista Alegre U19
3-2FT
Burgos Promesas U19
Sunday, 15th May, 2022
Isoba U19
2-0FT
CD Victoria U19
Puente Castro U19
2-0FT
Ponferradina U19
Saturday, 21st May, 2022
Parquesol U19
2-2FT
Unionistas U19
Burgos Promesas U19
3-0FT
Colegios Diocesanos U19
Santa Marta U19
0-1FT
Isoba U19
Numancia U19
2-1FT
Puente Castro U19
Cultural Leonesa U19 II
0-0FT
Peña U19
Sunday, 22nd May, 2022
Ponferradina U19
0-3FT
Real Valladolid U19 II
Inter Amistad U19
5-1FT
Guijuelo U19
Briviesca U19
1-1FT
La Charca U19
CD Victoria U19
3-1FT
Inter Vista Alegre U19
Saturday, 28th May, 2022
La Charca U19
2-1FT
Cultural Leonesa U19 II
Isoba U19
3-2FT
Ponferradina U19
Puente Castro U19
4-1FT
Briviesca U19
Colegios Diocesanos U19
5-0FT
CD Victoria U19
Inter Vista Alegre U19
0-4FT
Santa Marta U19
Real Valladolid U19 II
3-0FT
Numancia U19
Peña U19
2-0FT
Parquesol U19
Unionistas U19
1-7FT
Inter Amistad U19
Sunday, 29th May, 2022
Guijuelo U19
1-3FT
Burgos Promesas U19

Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 3 League Table

Group 3
P
W
D
L
Pts
Real Valladolid U19 II
34
27
5
2
86
Inter Amistad U19
34
27
3
4
84
Puente Castro U19
34
18
3
13
57
Unionistas U19
34
18
2
14
56
Colegios Diocesanos U19
34
16
7
11
55
Santa Marta U19
34
16
6
12
54
Numancia U19
34
16
5
13
53
Parquesol U19
34
14
6
14
48
Isoba U19
34
13
9
12
48
La Charca U19
34
12
11
11
47
Ponferradina U19
34
13
6
15
45
CD Victoria U19
34
12
8
14
44
Cultural Leonesa U19 II
34
11
6
17
39
Peña U19
34
9
11
14
38
Burgos Promesas U19
34
9
8
17
35
Inter Vista Alegre U19
34
9
6
19
33
Guijuelo U19
34
5
8
21
23
Briviesca U19
34
2
8
24
14

It's Real Valladolid U19 II who sits top of the table at the moment. They have 86 points after 34 games. The recent form for Real Valladolid U19 II looks like this: WWWWW. They are followed by Inter Amistad U19, who is currently 2 points behind the leaders in 2nd place. At the bottom of the table is Briviesca U19 with 14 points from 34 games.

OddAlerts Pro

Bet With Confidence

Take your betting experience to the next level with OddAlerts and discover a powerful set of tools designed to specifically drive profits.

Get OddAlerts Pro
View Past Seasons