Bölgesel Amatör Lig - Region 3 Stats

2021/2022

  • General Stats
  • Games Played
    222
  • Home Wins
    11351%
  • Draws
    3415%
  • Away Wins
    7534%
  • Total Goals
    6783.05
  • Over/Under
  • Over 0.5 Goals
    20994%
  • Over 1.5 Goals
    17378%
  • Over 2.5 Goals
    12456%
  • Over 3.5 Goals
    7032%
  • Goals by Half
  • 1H Goals
    300.14
  • 2H Goals
    420.19
  • Over 0.5 1H Goals
    188%
  • Over 1.5 1H Goals
    84%
  • Over 0.5 2H Goals
    199%
  • Over 1.5 2H Goals
    94%
  • Home Goals (1H)
    230.10
  • Home Goals (2H)
    260.12
  • Away Goals (1H)
    70.03
  • Away Goals (2H)
    160.07
  • Most Goals in 1H
    52%
  • Most Goals in 2H
    115%
  • Most Goals (Tie)
    146%
  • Card Stats
  • Cards
    00.00
  • Home Cards
    00.00
  • Away Cards
    00.00
  • Over 2.5 Cards
    00%
  • Over 3.5 Cards
    00%
  • Over 4.5 Cards
    00%
  • Over 5.5 Cards
    00%
  • Over 6.5 Cards
    00%
  • BTTS Stats
  • BTTS %
    9041%
  • BTTS & 2.5+ Goals
    7132%
  • BTTS or 2.5+ Goals
    14364%
  • Corner Stats
  • Corners
    00.00
  • Home Corners
    00.00
  • Away Corners
    00.00
  • Over 5.5 Corners
    00%
  • Over 6.5 Corners
    00%
  • Over 7.5 Corners
    00%
  • Over 8.5 Corners
    00%
  • Over 9.5 Corners
    00%
  • Over 10.5 Corners
    00%
  • Over 11.5 Corners
    00%
  • Over 12.5 Corners
    00%

Bölgesel Amatör Lig - Region 3 Team Stats

Teams
P
#
Talasgücü Belediyespor
18
57
5 Temmuz İskenderunspor
16
40
Kilis Belediyespor
15
38
Gaziantep Ankas
15
37
Viranşehir Sanayispor
15
37
Antakya Belediyespor
15
36
Kapadokya Göremespor
17
35
Arguvan Belediyespor
15
35
Kayseri Emar
17
31
Ürgüpspor
17
28
Siverek Belediyespor
15
26
Malatya İdman Yurdu
15
24
Develispor
17
24
Şanlıurfa BB
16
24
Gaziantep Anadolu
15
22
Yahyalıspor
18
22
Reyhanlıspor
15
18
Nizipspor
15
17
Elbistanspor
17
16
Andırın Yeşildağ
17
16
İmamağaspor
15
16
Abdulvahabigazispor
17
16
Elbeylispor
16
15
Cumhuriyet Üniversitesi
17
14
Besni Akınspor
15
14
Darendespor
15
8
Payasspor
14
6
Pütürge Belediyespor
15
6

Bölgesel Amatör Lig - Region 3 Top Scorer

Bölgesel Amatör Lig - Region 3 Referee Stats

Referee
P
#
Tugay Benek
1
0.00
Halil İbrahim Balsatan
2
0.00
Enes Ahi
1
0.00
Tuncay Sağlam
1
0.00
Ceyhun Panba
1
0.00
Orhan Karaboğa
1
0.00
Adem Bozkurt
1
0.00
E. Nağaç
1
0.00
Ali Emir Yolcu
1
0.00
Burak Baş
1
0.00
Güney Güneylioğlu
1
0.00
İrfan Çağrı Baş
1
0.00
Burak Altınel
1
0.00
Mehmet Kara
1
0.00
Turhan Beyke
1
0.00
Hızır Kurt
1
0.00
Perihan İlçektay
1
0.00
Resul Coşan
1
0.00
Ali Artun Özdemir
1
0.00
Alperen Değermenci
1
0.00
Burak Aksak
1
0.00
Birkan Altındaş
1
0.00
Hasan Can Tamtekin
3
0.00
Oktay Sağlamcı
1
0.00
Mehmet İhsan Derme
1
0.00
Berkan Gündoğdu
1
0.00
Hasan Kılıçarslan
2
0.00
Emir Toprak
2
0.00
Bekir Doğan
1
0.00
Muhammet Çalışkan
1
0.00
Berat Buğra Çelik
1
0.00
Kemal Savaş
1
0.00
Gökhan Keklik
1
0.00
Burak Doğru
3
0.00
Abidin Yıldırım
1
0.00
Cemal Emre Gömeç
1
0.00

Bölgesel Amatör Lig - Region 3 Fixtures

Saturday, 5th February, 2022
Arguvan Belediyespor
3-0FT
Pütürge Belediyespor
Payasspor
0-4FT
Gaziantep Ankas
Kayseri Emar
1-0FT
Yahyalıspor
Sunday, 6th February, 2022
Darendespor
0-3FT
Siverek Belediyespor
Talasgücü Belediyespor
13-0FT
Abdulvahabigazispor
Antakya Belediyespor
2-1FT
5 Temmuz İskenderunspor
Cumhuriyet Üniversitesi
1-2FT
Andırın Yeşildağ
Kapadokya Göremespor
2-1FT
Develispor
Şanlıurfa BB
1-0FT
Besni Akınspor
Elbistanspor
1-1FT
Ürgüpspor
İmamağaspor
0-0FT
Malatya İdman Yurdu
Nizipspor
0-2FT
Kilis Belediyespor
Elbeylispor
2-1FT
Reyhanlıspor
Saturday, 12th February, 2022
5 Temmuz İskenderunspor
9-0FT
Payasspor
Sunday, 13th February, 2022
Viranşehir Sanayispor
4-1FT
İmamağaspor
Gaziantep Ankas
6-0FT
Nizipspor
Malatya İdman Yurdu
0-2FT
Arguvan Belediyespor
Siverek Belediyespor
1-0FT
Şanlıurfa BB
Pütürge Belediyespor
0-1FT
Darendespor
Reyhanlıspor
0-1FT
Antakya Belediyespor
Ürgüpspor
1-2FT
Cumhuriyet Üniversitesi
Yahyalıspor
0-0FT
Elbistanspor
Abdulvahabigazispor
0-4FT
Kayseri Emar
Develispor
3-1FT
Talasgücü Belediyespor
Andırın Yeşildağ
1-4FT
Kapadokya Göremespor
Gaziantep Anadolu
1-1FT
Elbeylispor
Saturday, 19th February, 2022
Payasspor
0-3FT
Reyhanlıspor
Talasgücü Belediyespor
5-0FT
Andırın Yeşildağ
Sunday, 20th February, 2022
Kayseri Emar
1-1FT
Develispor
Antakya Belediyespor
3-0FT
Gaziantep Anadolu
Cumhuriyet Üniversitesi
1-0FT
Kapadokya Göremespor
Şanlıurfa BB
2-1FT
Pütürge Belediyespor
Elbistanspor
2-4FT
Abdulvahabigazispor
Besni Akınspor
1-1FT
Siverek Belediyespor
Darendespor
1-5FT
Malatya İdman Yurdu
Arguvan Belediyespor
2-0FT
Viranşehir Sanayispor
Kilis Belediyespor
0-0FT
Gaziantep Ankas
Nizipspor
3-2FT
5 Temmuz İskenderunspor
Ürgüpspor
3-2FT
Yahyalıspor
Saturday, 26th February, 2022
Reyhanlıspor
3-4FT
Nizipspor
Sunday, 27th February, 2022
5 Temmuz İskenderunspor
1-4FT
Kilis Belediyespor
Kapadokya Göremespor
1-1FT
Talasgücü Belediyespor
Viranşehir Sanayispor
5-1FT
Darendespor
Malatya İdman Yurdu
2-1FT
Şanlıurfa BB
İmamağaspor
0-0FT
Arguvan Belediyespor
Pütürge Belediyespor
0-0FT
Besni Akınspor
Elbeylispor
1-2FT
Antakya Belediyespor
Yahyalıspor
0-2FT
Cumhuriyet Üniversitesi
Abdulvahabigazispor
0-2FT
Ürgüpspor
Develispor
0-0FT
Elbistanspor
Andırın Yeşildağ
1-8FT
Kayseri Emar
Gaziantep Anadolu
5-0FT
Payasspor
Sunday, 6th March, 2022
Payasspor
1-4FT
Elbeylispor
Kayseri Emar
2-0FT
Kapadokya Göremespor
Cumhuriyet Üniversitesi
0-2FT
Talasgücü Belediyespor
Şanlıurfa BB
3-1FT
Viranşehir Sanayispor
Elbistanspor
3-0FT
Andırın Yeşildağ
Besni Akınspor
1-1FT
Malatya İdman Yurdu
Siverek Belediyespor
3-0FT
Pütürge Belediyespor
Darendespor
0-3FT
İmamağaspor
Kilis Belediyespor
9-0FT
Reyhanlıspor
Nizipspor
1-1FT
Gaziantep Anadolu
Ürgüpspor
3-0FT
Develispor
Yahyalıspor
4-0FT
Abdulvahabigazispor
Gaziantep Ankas
2-0FT
5 Temmuz İskenderunspor
Saturday, 19th March, 2022
Talasgücü Belediyespor
1-0FT
Kayseri Emar
Viranşehir Sanayispor
3-2FT
Besni Akınspor
Sunday, 20th March, 2022
Antakya Belediyespor
9-0FT
Payasspor
Kapadokya Göremespor
4-0FT
Elbistanspor
Malatya İdman Yurdu
1-0FT
Siverek Belediyespor
İmamağaspor
0-1FT
Şanlıurfa BB
Arguvan Belediyespor
8-0FT
Darendespor
Reyhanlıspor
1-2FT
Gaziantep Ankas
Elbeylispor
1-1FT
Nizipspor
Abdulvahabigazispor
1-0FT
Cumhuriyet Üniversitesi
Develispor
1-0FT
Yahyalıspor
Andırın Yeşildağ
0-3FT
Ürgüpspor
Gaziantep Anadolu
1-1FT
Kilis Belediyespor
Saturday, 26th March, 2022
5 Temmuz İskenderunspor
2-1FT
Reyhanlıspor
Kayseri Emar
1-0FT
Cumhuriyet Üniversitesi
Sunday, 27th March, 2022
Şanlıurfa BB
3-0FT
Arguvan Belediyespor
Elbistanspor
1-1FT
Talasgücü Belediyespor
Gaziantep Ankas
1-0FT
Gaziantep Anadolu
Siverek Belediyespor
2-0FT
Viranşehir Sanayispor
Pütürge Belediyespor
1-0FT
Malatya İdman Yurdu
Kilis Belediyespor
5-0FT
Elbeylispor
Nizipspor
1-2FT
Antakya Belediyespor
Ürgüpspor
2-3FT
Kapadokya Göremespor
Yahyalıspor
4-3FT
Andırın Yeşildağ
Abdulvahabigazispor
1-1FT
Develispor
Sunday, 3rd April, 2022
Payasspor
0-3FT
Nizipspor
Talasgücü Belediyespor
5-0FT
Ürgüpspor
Kayseri Emar
0-1FT
Elbistanspor
Antakya Belediyespor
0-1FT
Kilis Belediyespor
Cumhuriyet Üniversitesi
2-3FT
Develispor
Kapadokya Göremespor
3-1FT
Yahyalıspor
Viranşehir Sanayispor
7-0FT
Pütürge Belediyespor
İmamağaspor
2-2FT
Siverek Belediyespor
Darendespor
0-4FT
Şanlıurfa BB
Arguvan Belediyespor
3-0FT
Besni Akınspor
Elbeylispor
0-2FT
Gaziantep Ankas
Andırın Yeşildağ
0-0FT
Abdulvahabigazispor
Gaziantep Anadolu
3-1FT
5 Temmuz İskenderunspor
Saturday, 9th April, 2022
5 Temmuz İskenderunspor
2-1FT
Elbeylispor
Yahyalıspor
1-4FT
Talasgücü Belediyespor
Develispor
3-0FT
Andırın Yeşildağ
Sunday, 10th April, 2022
Elbistanspor
2-3FT
Cumhuriyet Üniversitesi
Gaziantep Ankas
1-0FT
Antakya Belediyespor
Malatya İdman Yurdu
3-1FT
Viranşehir Sanayispor
Besni Akınspor
3-0FT
Darendespor
Siverek Belediyespor
3-1FT
Arguvan Belediyespor
Pütürge Belediyespor
0-3FT
İmamağaspor
Kilis Belediyespor
8-0FT
Payasspor
Reyhanlıspor
0-4FT
Gaziantep Anadolu
Ürgüpspor
1-2FT
Kayseri Emar
Abdulvahabigazispor
1-6FT
Kapadokya Göremespor

Bölgesel Amatör Lig - Region 3 League Table

Group 1
P
W
D
L
Pts
Arguvan Belediyespor
16
12
1
3
37
Viranşehir Sanayispor
16
10
1
5
31
Siverek Belediyespor
16
9
3
4
30
Şanlıurfa BB
16
8
5
3
29
Malatya İdman Yurdu
16
9
2
5
29
İmamağaspor
15
5
4
6
19
Besni Akınspor
15
3
5
7
14
Darendespor
16
1
3
12
6
Pütürge Belediyespor
16
1
2
13
5

It's Arguvan Belediyespor who sits top of the table at the moment. They have 37 points after 16 games. The recent form for Arguvan Belediyespor looks like this: DWLWL. They are followed by Viranşehir Sanayispor, who is currently 6 points behind the leaders in 2nd place. At the bottom of the table is Pütürge Belediyespor with 5 points from 16 games.

Group 2
P
W
D
L
Pts
Gaziantep Ankas
16
13
3
0
42
Kilis Belediyespor
16
12
3
1
39
Antakya Belediyespor
16
11
1
4
34
5 Temmuz İskenderunspor
16
8
2
6
26
Gaziantep Anadolu
16
6
4
6
22
Nizipspor
16
5
2
9
17
Elbeylispor
16
4
2
10
14
Reyhanlıspor
16
4
1
11
13
Payasspor
16
0
0
16
-3

It's Gaziantep Ankas who sits top of the table at the moment. They have 42 points after 16 games. The recent form for Gaziantep Ankas looks like this: WWWWW. They are followed by Kilis Belediyespor, who is currently 3 points behind the leaders in 2nd place. At the bottom of the table is Payasspor with -3 points from 16 games.

Group 3
P
W
D
L
Pts
Talasgücü Belediyespor
18
15
2
1
47
Kayseri Emar
18
13
2
3
41
Kapadokya Göremespor
18
11
2
5
35
Develispor
18
9
3
6
30
Ürgüpspor
18
8
2
8
26
Cumhuriyet Üniversitesi
18
7
3
8
24
Elbistanspor
18
4
5
9
17
Yahyalıspor
18
5
2
11
17
Abdulvahabigazispor
18
3
2
13
11
Andırın Yeşildağ
18
3
1
14
7

It's Talasgücü Belediyespor who sits top of the table at the moment. They have 47 points after 18 games. The recent form for Talasgücü Belediyespor looks like this: WWDWW. They are followed by Kayseri Emar, who is currently 6 points behind the leaders in 2nd place. At the bottom of the table is Andırın Yeşildağ with 7 points from 18 games.

OddAlerts Pro

Bet With Confidence

Take your betting experience to the next level with OddAlerts and discover a powerful set of tools designed to specifically drive profits.

Get OddAlerts Pro