Belgian Cup Stats

2021/2022

  • General Stats
  • Games Played
    312
  • Home Wins
    16754%
  • Draws
    227%
  • Away Wins
    12339%
  • Total Goals
    11113.56
  • Over/Under
  • Over 0.5 Goals
    30297%
  • Over 1.5 Goals
    27087%
  • Over 2.5 Goals
    21168%
  • Over 3.5 Goals
    14145%
  • Goals by Half
  • 1H Goals
    2080.67
  • 2H Goals
    3161.01
  • Over 0.5 1H Goals
    10132%
  • Over 1.5 1H Goals
    5819%
  • Over 0.5 2H Goals
    14145%
  • Over 1.5 2H Goals
    9430%
  • Home Goals (1H)
    1140.37
  • Home Goals (2H)
    1670.54
  • Away Goals (1H)
    940.30
  • Away Goals (2H)
    1490.48
  • Most Goals in 1H
    4213%
  • Most Goals in 2H
    7825%
  • Most Goals (Tie)
    3812%
  • Card Stats
  • Cards
    2230.71
  • Home Cards
    1030.33
  • Away Cards
    1200.38
  • Over 2.5 Cards
    4213%
  • Over 3.5 Cards
    3110%
  • Over 4.5 Cards
    248%
  • Over 5.5 Cards
    144%
  • Over 6.5 Cards
    83%
  • BTTS Stats
  • BTTS %
    15449%
  • BTTS & 2.5+ Goals
    13443%
  • BTTS or 2.5+ Goals
    23174%
  • Corner Stats
  • Corners
    5911.89
  • Home Corners
    3441.10
  • Away Corners
    2470.79
  • Over 5.5 Corners
    5016%
  • Over 6.5 Corners
    4815%
  • Over 7.5 Corners
    4113%
  • Over 8.5 Corners
    3210%
  • Over 9.5 Corners
    299%
  • Over 10.5 Corners
    268%
  • Over 11.5 Corners
    217%
  • Over 12.5 Corners
    196%

Belgian Cup Team Stats

Teams
P
#
La Louvière
5
20
Onhaye
6
18
Anderlecht
5
18
Wellen
5
14
Hoogstraten
4
14
Lyra-Lierse Berlaar
4
14
Rebecq
3
13
Jong Lede
4
12
Nijlen
2
12
Richelle United
4
12
Eendracht Termien
3
12
Knokke
4
12
Lierse Kempenzonen
4
12
Gent
5
12
Racing Mechelen
3
11
Albert Quévy-Mons
3
11
Aische
4
11
Diegem Sport
4
11
Gent-Zeehaven
4
11
Club Brugge
5
11
Wezel
5
10
Jodoigne
5
10
Dikkelvenne
4
10
Spouwen-Mopertingen
5
10
AS Eupen
5
10
Eendracht Wervik
3
9
Binche
3
9
Jeunesse Tamines
3
9
Rochefort
4
9
Huy
3
9
Diest
4
9
RFC Seraing
3
9
Genk
2
9
Houthulst
3
8
Witgoor Sport
3
8
Lauwe
3
8
Bornem
3
8
Oudenaarde
3
8
Harelbeke
3
8
Sparta Petegem
2
8
Union Saint-Gilloise
2
8
KV Oostende
2
8
Zwarte Leeuw
5
7
De Kempen
3
7
Habay-la-Neuve
3
7
Rapid Symphorinois
3
7
Sint-Lenaarts
3
7
Verbroedering Maasmechelen
2
7
Westhoek
3
7
Lokeren-Temse
4
7
Sporting Hasselt
2
7
Liège
3
7
Westerlo
3
7
Wevelgem City
2
6
Oostkamp
2
6
Racing Waregem
4
6
SK Denderhoutem
2
6
FC Lebbeke
5
6
Elene-Grotenberge
3
6
Lochristi
2
6
Wolvertem Merchtem
3
6
Eppegem
2
6
Kosova Schaerbeek
3
6
Linden
2
6
Mormont
2
6
Lorraine Arlon
4
6
Raeren-Eynatten
4
6
Zepperen-Brustem
2
6
Ninove
3
6
Cappellen
3
6
Hades
3
6
Dender
4
6
Dessel Sport
2
6
Francs Borains
4
6
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
4
6
OH Leuven
3
6
Oppagne-Wéris
2
5
Berlare
2
5
Schelde Serskamp
2
5
Tempo Overijse
2
5
KFC Eksel
3
5
Tilleur
2
5
Wielsbeke
2
5
Diksmuide
3
5
Ostiches
2
5
Genappe
2
5
Braine
3
5
Herent
2
5
Courcelles
2
5
Berg en Dal
3
5
Trois Frontières
2
5
Gullegem
3
5
Tubize
2
5
Voorwaarts Zwevezele
2
5
Eendracht Aalst
4
5
Ganshoren
3
5
Pepingen-Halle
2
5
Merelbeke
3
5
Mandel United
3
5
Tienen
4
5
Deinze
2
5
Mechelen
3
5
Dendermonde
2
4
Marloie Sport
2
4
Flavion-Morialmé
2
4
Sint-Niklaas
2
4
Rapid Leest
2
4
Sporting Bruxelles
2
4
Sprimont-Comblain
2
4
Herstal
2
4
Bregel Sport
2
4
Gravelo
2
4
Hoegaarden-Outgaarden
3
4
HO Kalken
2
4
Stade Bierbeek
3
4
Olsa Brakel
2
4
Bocholt
2
4
Solières Sport
2
4
KSC City Pirates
2
4
Houtvenne
2
4
Patro Eisden
2
4
Rupel Boom
3
4
URSL Visé
3
4
Lommel United
3
4
Zulte-Waregem
2
4
Standard Liège
3
4
Beerschot-Wilrijk
2
4
Cercle Brugge
2
4
Bossiere
2
3
Esperanza Pelt
2
3
Turnhout
2
3
Aywaille
2
3
Excelsior Zedelgem
1
3
Jong Zulte
2
3
Ardennen
2
3
Morlanwelz
2
3
Rhodienne-De Hoek
2
3
Ranst
2
3
Andennais
2
3
Chevetogne
2
3
Ster-Francorchamps II
2
3
Rechain
2
3
Erpe-Mere United
2
3
Excelsior Mariakerke
2
3
Harchies-Bernissart
2
3
Verlaine
2
3
Acren
2
3
Londerzeel
3
3
Heur Tongeren
2
3
Waremme
2
3
Royal Excel Mouscron
2
3
Fernelmont-Hemptinne
1
2
Helson Helchteren
1
2
Rumbeke
3
2
Betekom
2
2
Torpedo Hasselt
1
2
Havinnes
1
2
Herseaux
2
2
Nismes
1
2
Estaimbourg
1
2
Oostduinkerke
2
2
Voorde Appelterre
1
2
Belœil
2
2
K. Kontich
2
2
Stade Everois
1
2
Standaard Meerbeek
2
2
Arquet
1
2
Bastogne
2
2
Melreux
1
2
Schoonbeek-Beverst
1
2
Espoir Minerois
2
2
Grimbie
1
2
Lille
2
2
US Givry
2
2
Warnant
2
2
Toekomst Menen
2
2
Stockay-Warfusée
2
2
Heist
1
2
Thes Sport
1
2
RWDM
2
2
Sint-Truiden
1
2
Kortrijk
3
2
Renaissance Mons 44 II
2
1
Adegem
1
1
Sint-Dymphna
1
1
Sassport Boezinge
1
1
Sart-Bernard
2
1
Oostnieuwkerke
2
1
Torhout
1
1
Berlaar-Heikant
2
1
Snef-Tyber
2
1
Saint-Hubert
1
1
Football Club Schaerbeek
1
1
Racing Vaux
1
1
Anzegem
1
1
Obigies
1
1
Eendracht Aalter
1
1
Blankenberge
2
1
Roeselare Daisel
1
1
Voorwaarts Zwevezele II
1
1
TSC Proven
1
1
VW Hamme
2
1
Eendracht Zele
1
1
SG-Tertre-Hautrage
1
1
AFC Evere
1
1
BX Brussels
1
1
Union Lasne-Ohain
1
1
Schaerbeek-Evere
2
1
Etterbeek
1
1
Léopold
1
1
Wemmel
1
1
Willebroekse
1
1
Excelsior Mariaburg
1
1
Sint-Jozef Londerzeel
1
1
Grimbergen
1
1
Sint-Job
2
1
Bertem-Leefdaal
1
1
Saint-Josse
2
1
Berchem Sport II
1
1
Hoboken
2
1
Gosselies Sports
1
1
Malonne
1
1
Erpion
1
1
Montignies
1
1
Rhisnes
1
1
Crossing Vissenaken
2
1
Meix-Devant-Virton
1
1
Vaux-Noville
2
1
Tenneville Sports
1
1
Messancy
2
1
Gouvy
1
1
Wanze / Bas-Oha
1
1
FC Bercheux
1
1
Huccorgne
1
1
Noordstar Noorderwijk
1
1
Sport Koersel
1
1
Elsautoise
1
1
Stade Disonais
1
1
Aubel II
1
1
Rutten
1
1
Kabouters Opglabbeek
1
1
Eendracht Henis
1
1
Weerstand Koersel
1
1
Aubel
2
1
Olympic Burst
1
1
Beringen
1
1
Union Namur
1
1
Nivellois
1
1
Olympia Wijgmaal
1
1
Hamoir
1
1
Meux
1
1
Ronse
1
1
Berchem Sport
1
1
RES Durbuy
1
1
Couvin-Mariembourg
1
1
RFC Wetteren
3
1
Olympic Charleroi
2
1
Antwerp
1
1
Tollembeek
1
0
Stockel
1
0
Glabbeek-Zuurbemde
1
0
Spa
1
0
Punt-Larum
1
0
Svelta Melsele
1
0
Avanti
1
0
Antoing
1
0
St-Jozef Rijkevorsel
1
0
Verbroedering Lommel
1
0
Lummen
1
0
Herselt
1
0
Achel
1
0
PAC Buzet
1
0
La Roche
1
0
Jeunesse Freylangeoise
1
0
Montigny
1
0
RC Lauwe
1
0
Tournai
1
0
Eeklo
1
0
Latem
1
0
Haasdonk
1
0
Wambeek
1
0
Sint-Denijs Sport
1
0
Galmaarden
1
0
Hornu
1
0
Ixelles
1
0
Hoeilaart
2
0
Entité Manageoise
1
0
Vacresse
1
0
Rupelmonde
1
0
VC Groot Dilbeek
1
0
Broechem
1
0
Kruibeke
1
0
Schelle Sport
1
0
Meux II
1
0
Walcourt
1
0
Saint-Louis-Saint-Léger
1
0
Sprimont-Comblain II
1
0
JS Fizoise
1
0
Vorselaar
1
0
Waanrode
1
0
Hombourg
1
0
Sart-Tilman
1
0
Entente Blegnytoise II
1
0
SLW Maaseik
1
0
Munkzwalm
1
0
Oud-Turnhout
1
0
Jette
1
0
Zelzate
2
0
La Louvière Centre
1
0
Excelsior Virton
1
0
Waasland-Beveren
1
0
Sporting Charleroi
1
0

Belgian Cup Top Scorer

Belgian Cup Referee Stats

Referee
P
#
Brent Staessens
1
8.00
Erik Lambrechts
1
6.00
Anthony Letellier
1
5.00
Nicolas Laforge
2
5.00
Arne De Beuckelaer
1
5.00
Michiel De Cuyper
1
5.00
Bram Van Driessche
2
4.50
Jonathan Lardot
3
4.33
Lothar D'hondt
1
4.00
Wim Smet
1
4.00
Nathan Verboomen
1
4.00
Ken Vermeiren
1
4.00
Matonga Simonini
1
4.00
Bert Put
1
3.00
Kevin Van Damme
2
3.00
Christof Dierick
1
3.00
Simon Bourdeaud'hui
1
3.00
Baptiste Federico
2
2.50
Alexandre Boucaut
1
2.00
Eric Lambrechts
1
1.00
Erik Lambrechts
1
1.00
Laurent Willems
1
1.00
Jan Boterberg
1
1.00
Guillaume Chaspierre
1
0.00
Michael Lonnoy
1
0.00

Belgian Cup Fixtures

Sunday, 25th July, 2021
Bossiere
2-2FT
Fernelmont-Hemptinne
Tollembeek
0-3FT
Dendermonde
Helson Helchteren
2-3FT
Wezel
Saturday, 31st July, 2021
Renaissance Mons 44 II
1-0FT
Stockel
Adegem
1-5FT
Houthulst
Sint-Dymphna
1-1FT
Zwarte Leeuw
Rumbeke
2-1FT
Sassport Boezinge
Glabbeek-Zuurbemde
0-1FT
Sart-Bernard
Oppagne-Wéris
5-0FT
Spa
Betekom
2-0FT
Punt-Larum
Schelde Serskamp
5-0FT
Avanti
Achel
0-2FT
De Kempen
Esperanza Pelt
3-0FT
Verbroedering Lommel
Torhout
1-1FT
Oostnieuwkerke
Turnhout
3-2FT
Torpedo Hasselt
Svelta Melsele
0-5FT
Berlare
Berlaar-Heikant
1-0FT
Herselt
Witgoor Sport
5-0FT
St-Jozef Rijkevorsel
KFC Eksel
3-0FT
Lummen
Antoing
0-4FT
Tempo Overijse
Snef-Tyber
1-0FT
PAC Buzet
Saint-Hubert
1-6FT
Habay-la-Neuve
Marloie Sport
4-0FT
La Roche
Football Club Schaerbeek
1-4FT
Racing Mechelen
Sunday, 1st August, 2021
Nismes
2-3FT
Flavion-Morialmé
Tilleur
3-1FT
Racing Vaux
Jeunesse Freylangeoise
0-2FT
Aywaille
Herseaux
2-2FT
Havinnes
Montigny
0-4FT
Rapid Symphorinois
Aubel
1-1FT
Weerstand Koersel
Jong Zulte
1-1FT
Voorwaarts Zwevezele II
Oostduinkerke
2-2FT
Estaimbourg
Diksmuide
2-1FT
Anzegem
VW Hamme
1-0FT
Wambeek
Beringen
1-2FT
Wezel
SK Denderhoutem
4-0FT
Eeklo
FC Lebbeke
2-0FT
Latem
Bornem
2-1FT
Berchem Sport II
Crossing Vissenaken
1-1FT
Rhisnes
Wellen
5-0FT
Sart-Tilman
Espoir Minerois
2-1FT
Kabouters Opglabbeek
Hoegaarden-Outgaarden
3-1FT
Bossiere
Bastogne
1-1FT
Meix-Devant-Virton
Jodoigne
3-1FT
Montignies
Waanrode
0-5FT
Sint-Lenaarts
Diest
7-1FT
Sport Koersel
Berg en Dal
2-0FT
Vorselaar
Wevelgem City
5-1FT
Obigies
Eendracht Wervik
2-1FT
Eendracht Aalter
Excelsior Zedelgem
3-3FT
Wielsbeke
TSC Proven
1-3FT
Lauwe
Excelsior Mariakerke
2-1FT
Dendermonde
Sint-Denijs Sport
0-6FT
Lochristi
Oostkamp
4-0FT
RC Lauwe
Wolvertem Merchtem
2-1FT
Wemmel
Sprimont-Comblain II
0-3FT
Rochefort
Huy
6-2FT
Melreux
Ster-Francorchamps II
3-1FT
Huccorgne
Wanze / Bas-Oha
1-2FT
Chevetogne
Tenneville Sports
1-1FT
Vaux-Noville
Mormont
6-0FT
Saint-Louis-Saint-Léger
Gouvy
1-1FT
Messancy
Braine
3-1FT
Léopold
Aische
3-2FT
Arquet
Rhodienne-De Hoek
3-1FT
Etterbeek
Rupelmonde
0-4FT
Rapid Leest
Sint-Niklaas
2-1FT
Eendracht Zele
Broechem
0-0FT
Saint-Josse
Sporting Bruxelles
2-0FT
Kruibeke
Stade Everois
2-2FT
K. Kontich
Sint-Job
1-1FT
Grimbergen
Standaard Meerbeek
2-0FT
VC Groot Dilbeek
Excelsior Mariaburg
1-3FT
Herent
Bertem-Leefdaal
1-3FT
Kosova Schaerbeek
Jeunesse Tamines
6-1FT
Malonne
Genappe
3-0FT
Ixelles
Binche
8-0FT
Vacresse
Tournai
0-1FT
Racing Waregem
Galmaarden
0-2FT
Jong Lede
Ardennen
2-2FT
Voorde Appelterre
Entité Manageoise
0-0FT
Hoeilaart
Belœil
2-1FT
AFC Evere
Elene-Grotenberge
5-0FT
Haasdonk
Olympic Burst
1-2FT
Erpe-Mere United
Ranst
3-1FT
Willebroekse
Schaerbeek-Evere
1-1FT
Union Lasne-Ohain
Rechain
2-2FT
Schoonbeek-Beverst
Herstal
3-1FT
Elsautoise
Entente Blegnytoise II
0-4FT
Richelle United
JS Fizoise
0-2FT
Sprimont-Comblain
Lorraine Arlon
4-1FT
FC Bercheux
Raeren-Eynatten
2-0FT
Hombourg
Trois Frontières
5-1FT
Aubel II
Sint-Jozef Londerzeel
1-6FT
Eppegem
Hoboken
1-0FT
Schelle Sport
Bregel Sport
3-1FT
Stade Disonais
Meux II
0-4FT
Onhaye
Morlanwelz
3-1FT
SG-Tertre-Hautrage
Nijlen
12-1FT
Noordstar Noorderwijk
Albert Quévy-Mons
8-1FT
BX Brussels
Andennais
1-1FT
Gosselies Sports
Roeselare Daisel
1-1FT
Blankenberge
Hornu
0-3FT
Ostiches
Erpion
1-6FT
Linden
Courcelles
5-0FT
Walcourt
Rutten
1-7FT
Verbroedering Maasmechelen
Eendracht Henis
1-3FT
Gravelo
SLW Maaseik
0-5FT
Zepperen-Brustem
Grimbie
2-9FT
Eendracht Termien
Munkzwalm
0-4FT
HO Kalken
Stade Bierbeek
2-1FT
Union Namur
Lille
2-0FT
Oud-Turnhout
Wednesday, 4th August, 2021
Nivellois
1-2FT
Harchies-Bernissart
Saturday, 7th August, 2021
Bastogne
1-3FT
Witgoor Sport
Lille
0-3FT
Olsa Brakel
Harelbeke
3-1FT
Flavion-Morialmé
Gullegem
2-0FT
Eppegem
Renaissance Mons 44 II
0-7FT
Oudenaarde
Betekom
0-3FT
Diegem Sport
Ninove
4-0FT
Berlaar-Heikant
Olympia Wijgmaal
1-1FT
Zwarte Leeuw
Hoogstraten
2-0FT
K. Kontich
Nijlen
0-3FT
Berg en Dal
Tempo Overijse
1-1FT
Braine
Racing Mechelen
6-0FT
Sint-Job
Trois Frontières
0-7FT
Eendracht Wervik
Tubize
3-0FT
Hoboken
Morlanwelz
0-10FT
La Louvière
Sunday, 8th August, 2021
Tilleur
2-5FT
Voorwaarts Zwevezele
Herseaux
0-5FT
Richelle United
Gravelo
1-1FT
Hoegaarden-Outgaarden
Rebecq
10-1FT
Harchies-Bernissart
Aubel
0-2FT
Toekomst Menen
Lochristi
0-0FT
Zelzate
Blankenberge
0-0FT
Rumbeke
Kosova Schaerbeek
3-0FT
Hoeilaart
Diksmuide
2-0FT
Rhodienne-De Hoek
Oostnieuwkerke
0-2FT
US Givry
SK Denderhoutem
2-4FT
Rochefort
Onhaye
5-2FT
Sporting Bruxelles
FC Lebbeke
1-1FT
Wevelgem City
De Kempen
5-0FT
Vaux-Noville
Jodoigne
1-1FT
Hamoir
Diest
0-0FT
HO Kalken
Lauwe
3-2FT
Genappe
Oostkamp
2-2FT
Eendracht Aalst
Houthulst
3-0FT
Rapid Leest
RFC Wetteren
0-0FT
Esperanza Pelt
Wolvertem Merchtem
2-1FT
Berchem Sport
Huy
2-0FT
Marloie Sport
Chevetogne
1-3FT
KSC City Pirates
Mormont
0-3FT
Albert Quévy-Mons
Sint-Niklaas
2-2FT
Londerzeel
Herent
2-3FT
Rapid Symphorinois
Linden
0-2FT
Cappellen
Binche
0-0FT
Jette
Ardennen
1-2FT
Eendracht Termien
Elene-Grotenberge
1-0FT
Turnhout
Ostiches
2-3FT
Waremme
Ranst
0-4FT
Pepingen-Halle
Schaerbeek-Evere
0-2FT
Heur Tongeren
Stade Bierbeek
2-0FT
Oostduinkerke
Rechain
1-5FT
Bornem
Herstal
1-1FT
Habay-la-Neuve
Lorraine Arlon
1-0FT
Schelde Serskamp
Raeren-Eynatten
2-0FT
Berlare
Sporting Hasselt
6-0FT
Belœil
Meux
1-2FT
Jeunesse Tamines
Hades
4-2FT
Wielsbeke
Gent-Zeehaven
2-1FT
Saint-Josse
RES Durbuy
1-2FT
Jong Lede
Stockay-Warfusée
2-0FT
Messancy
Sparta Petegem
8-0FT
Standaard Meerbeek
Westhoek
4-1FT
Excelsior Mariakerke
Ronse
1-3FT
Wezel
Couvin-Mariembourg
1-2FT
Sint-Lenaarts
Verlaine
3-0FT
Espoir Minerois
Warnant
1-0FT
VW Hamme
Lokeren-Temse
3-0FT
Crossing Vissenaken
Dikkelvenne
4-0FT
Sart-Bernard
Spouwen-Mopertingen
4-0FT
Oppagne-Wéris
Solières Sport
1-0FT
Ster-Francorchamps II
Lyra-Lierse Berlaar
8-2FT
Jong Zulte
Acren
2-2FT
Sprimont-Comblain
Zepperen-Brustem
1-2FT
KFC Eksel
Bregel Sport
1-2FT
Wellen
Verbroedering Maasmechelen
0-3FT
Ganshoren
Snef-Tyber
0-4FT
Bocholt
Andennais
2-2FT
Racing Waregem
Courcelles
0-2FT
Merelbeke
Erpe-Mere United
1-2FT
Aische
Houtvenne
4-1FT
Aywaille
Saturday, 14th August, 2021
Hades
1-0FT
De Kempen
Harelbeke
5-0FT
Voorwaarts Zwevezele
Dikkelvenne
2-0FT
Houtvenne
Eendracht Wervik
0-2FT
FC Lebbeke
Mandel United
3-0FT
Habay-la-Neuve
La Louvière Centre
0-0FT
Lorraine Arlon
Wezel
2-1FT
Huy
Rochefort
2-1FT
Heur Tongeren
KSC City Pirates
1-3FT
Onhaye
Bocholt
0-1FT
Oudenaarde
Rapid Symphorinois
0-2FT
Dender
Sunday, 15th August, 2021
Ninove
2-2FT
Wolvertem Merchtem
Rumbeke
0-3FT
Richelle United
Diksmuide
1-2FT
URSL Visé
Eendracht Termien
1-2FT
Rebecq
Wellen
5-1FT
Binche
Jodoigne
3-1FT
Braine
Diest
2-1FT
Warnant
Berg en Dal
0-1FT
Francs Borains
Lauwe
2-3FT
Racing Waregem
RFC Wetteren
1-0FT
Toekomst Menen
Aische
6-3FT
Solières Sport
Racing Mechelen
1-1FT
Raeren-Eynatten
Jong Lede
5-0FT
Stade Bierbeek
Sint-Lenaarts
0-3FT
La Louvière
Witgoor Sport
0-1FT
Olympic Charleroi
Zwarte Leeuw
3-0FT
Hoegaarden-Outgaarden
Sporting Hasselt
1-3FT
Gent-Zeehaven
Cappellen
4-1FT
Bornem
Tubize
2-4FT
Patro Eisden
Ganshoren
2-2FT
Heist
Westhoek
2-1FT
Pepingen-Halle
Eendracht Aalst
2-0FT
Houthulst
Zelzate
0-3FT
Tienen
Gullegem
2-0FT
Stockay-Warfusée
Lokeren-Temse
3-0FT
KFC Eksel
US Givry
0-2FT
Diegem Sport
Spouwen-Mopertingen
2-1FT
Olsa Brakel
Lyra-Lierse Berlaar
3-0FT
Waremme
Acren
1-2FT
Merelbeke
Knokke
5-0FT
Verlaine
Rupel Boom
2-0FT
Sparta Petegem
Dessel Sport
6-0FT
Albert Quévy-Mons
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
2-0FT
Elene-Grotenberge
Hoogstraten
6-0FT
Kosova Schaerbeek
Tuesday, 17th August, 2021
Thes Sport
2-6FT
Lierse Kempenzonen
Wednesday, 18th August, 2021
Jeunesse Tamines
1-5FT
Liège
Londerzeel
1-0FT
Excelsior Virton
Saturday, 21st August, 2021
Hades
1-3FT
Lyra-Lierse Berlaar
Hoogstraten
5-1FT
Lorraine Arlon
Onhaye
4-3FT
Jong Lede
Wellen
1-0FT
Dessel Sport
Mandel United
2-0FT
Racing Waregem
Patro Eisden
0-1FT
FC Lebbeke
Dender
3-0FT
Diest
Sunday, 22nd August, 2021
Rebecq
1-2FT
La Louvière
Jodoigne
3-1FT
Gullegem
Cappellen
0-2FT
Rupel Boom
Gent-Zeehaven
4-1FT
Raeren-Eynatten
Harelbeke
0-2FT
Dikkelvenne
Westhoek
1-4FT
Diegem Sport
Merelbeke
1-2FT
Zwarte Leeuw
Spouwen-Mopertingen
3-0FT
Wezel
Oudenaarde
0-1FT
Eendracht Aalst
Knokke
3-0FT
Rochefort
Olympic Charleroi
0-1FT
Liège
URSL Visé
2-0FT
Richelle United
Tienen
1-0FT
Ganshoren
Francs Borains
2-0FT
Londerzeel
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
4-0FT
Aische
Wednesday, 25th August, 2021
Lierse Kempenzonen
3-0FT
RFC Wetteren
Lokeren-Temse
1-0FT
Ninove
Sunday, 29th August, 2021
Onhaye
1-0FT
Eendracht Aalst
La Louvière
4-2FT
Dikkelvenne
Spouwen-Mopertingen
1-0FT
Zwarte Leeuw
Knokke
3-2FT
Gent-Zeehaven
Tienen
1-0FT
Jodoigne
Francs Borains
3-1FT
Hoogstraten
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
0-0FT
Mandel United
Saturday, 4th September, 2021
Dender
1-0FT
Waasland-Beveren
URSL Visé
0-1FT
RWDM
Lierse Kempenzonen
2-0FT
Rupel Boom
Sunday, 5th September, 2021
Liège
1-3FT
Westerlo
Tuesday, 14th September, 2021
Lyra-Lierse Berlaar
0-5FT
Deinze
Royal Excel Mouscron
3-1FT
Wellen
Wednesday, 15th September, 2021
Diegem Sport
2-4FT
Lommel United
Lokeren-Temse
0-3FT
RFC Seraing
Tuesday, 21st September, 2021
Union Saint-Gilloise
7-0FT
FC Lebbeke
Tuesday, 26th October, 2021
KV Oostende
8-1FT
Onhaye
RWDM
1-2FT
Zulte-Waregem
Mechelen
2-1FT
Union Saint-Gilloise
Royal Excel Mouscron
0-1FT
Standard Liège
Wednesday, 27th October, 2021
RFC Seraing
3-2FT
Sint-Truiden
Sporting Charleroi
0-0FT
Lommel United
Gent
4-0FT
Spouwen-Mopertingen
Knokke
1-1FT
Kortrijk
Dender
0-1FT
AS Eupen
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
0-6FT
Genk
Francs Borains
0-4FT
Beerschot-Wilrijk
Lierse Kempenzonen
1-2FT
OH Leuven
Club Brugge
3-0FT
Deinze
La Louvière
1-7FT
Anderlecht
Thursday, 28th October, 2021
Cercle Brugge
3-0FT
Tienen
Westerlo
2-1FT
Antwerp
Tuesday, 30th November, 2021
RFC Seraing
3-3FT
Anderlecht
Wednesday, 1st December, 2021
AS Eupen
3-2FT
Zulte-Waregem
Westerlo
2-3FT
OH Leuven
Lommel United
0-2FT
Gent
Kortrijk
1-0FT
KV Oostende
Mechelen
2-1FT
Cercle Brugge
Genk
3-3FT
Club Brugge
Thursday, 2nd December, 2021
Standard Liège
2-0FT
Beerschot-Wilrijk
Wednesday, 22nd December, 2021
Mechelen
1-3FT
AS Eupen
Gent
3-1FT
Standard Liège
Thursday, 23rd December, 2021
Anderlecht
3-0FT
Kortrijk
Club Brugge
4-1FT
OH Leuven
Wednesday, 2nd February, 2022
Gent
0-1FT
Club Brugge
Thursday, 3rd February, 2022
AS Eupen
2-2FT
Anderlecht
Wednesday, 2nd March, 2022
Club Brugge
0-3FT
Gent
Thursday, 3rd March, 2022
Anderlecht
3-1FT
AS Eupen
Monday, 18th April, 2022
Gent
0-0FT
Anderlecht
OddAlerts Pro

Bet With Confidence

Take your betting experience to the next level with OddAlerts and discover a powerful set of tools designed to specifically drive profits.

Get OddAlerts Pro
View Past Seasons