Liga Nacional Juvenil: Canarias Stats

2020/2021

Liga Nacional Juvenil: Canarias Team Stats

Teams
P
#
Las Palmas U19 II
18
76
Las Zocas U19
15
46
La Oliva U19
18
43
Maspalomas U19 II
18
41
UD Longuera Toscal U19
15
38
Tenerife U19 II
14
38
Atlético GC U19
18
37
Acodetti U19 II
18
34
Teguise U19
18
34
CD San José U19 II
15
32
Águilas SA U19
13
31
Doramas U19
18
28
Juventud Laguna U19 II
13
27
Sobradillo U19 II
13
27
RC Victoria U19 II
18
27
Guía U19
18
26
Ibarra U19
12
26
Daniel Carnevali U19
18
25
Unión Pedro Hidalgo U19
18
25
Laguna Cardonal U19
13
24
Guiniguada U19
18
24
Villa Santa Brígida U19
18
24
Unión Tejina U19
13
22
PC Vecindario U19
18
20
Valleseco U19
13
16
Tenisca U19
12
14
Cruz Santa U19
13
14
Taco San Luis U19
13
11
Real Unión Tenerife U19
13
10
Puerto Cruz U19
2
3
Icodense U19
4
2
Orotava U19
4
2

Liga Nacional Juvenil: Canarias Top Scorer

Liga Nacional Juvenil: Canarias Fixtures

Wednesday, 30th December, 2020
Villa Santa Brígida U19
2-1FT
Maspalomas U19 II
Sunday, 21st February, 2021
Las Zocas U19
1-0FT
CD San José U19 II
Sobradillo U19 II
1-0FT
Valleseco U19
Wednesday, 24th February, 2021
UD Longuera Toscal U19
3-0FT
Tenerife U19 II
Saturday, 27th February, 2021
UD Longuera Toscal U19
1-2FT
Las Zocas U19
Taco San Luis U19
0-2FT
Águilas SA U19
Sunday, 28th February, 2021
Laguna Cardonal U19
0-2FT
Tenerife U19 II
Sobradillo U19 II
4-3FT
Ibarra U19
Wednesday, 3rd March, 2021
Laguna Cardonal U19
2-4FT
Las Zocas U19
Saturday, 6th March, 2021
La Oliva U19
4-0FT
Guía U19
Las Palmas U19 II
4-0FT
Acodetti U19 II
Unión Tejina U19
5-6FT
UD Longuera Toscal U19
Villa Santa Brígida U19
1-1FT
Daniel Carnevali U19
PC Vecindario U19
0-2FT
Unión Pedro Hidalgo U19
RC Victoria U19 II
5-2FT
Doramas U19
Maspalomas U19 II
2-1FT
Atlético GC U19
Sunday, 7th March, 2021
CD San José U19 II
2-1FT
Laguna Cardonal U19
Tenerife U19 II
1-1FT
Las Zocas U19
Friday, 12th March, 2021
Acodetti U19 II
1-3FT
Guiniguada U19
Saturday, 13th March, 2021
Guía U19
1-1FT
RC Victoria U19 II
Tenisca U19
0-0FT
UD Longuera Toscal U19
Daniel Carnevali U19
3-2FT
Las Palmas U19 II
Unión Pedro Hidalgo U19
6-2FT
Villa Santa Brígida U19
Doramas U19
2-0FT
PC Vecindario U19
Valleseco U19
1-3FT
Ibarra U19
Las Zocas U19
6-1FT
Real Unión Tenerife U19
Sunday, 14th March, 2021
Atlético GC U19
0-2FT
La Oliva U19
Sobradillo U19 II
3-0FT
Taco San Luis U19
Juventud Laguna U19 II
2-0FT
Águilas SA U19
Saturday, 20th March, 2021
Real Unión Tenerife U19
1-1FT
Tenisca U19
UD Longuera Toscal U19
3-0FT
CD San José U19 II
Taco San Luis U19
1-0FT
Valleseco U19
Águilas SA U19
2-2FT
Ibarra U19
Saturday, 8th May, 2021
Unión Tejina U19
0-2FT
Tenerife U19 II
La Oliva U19
4-3FT
Teguise U19
CD San José U19 II
8-0FT
Real Unión Tenerife U19
Águilas SA U19
2-3FT
Cruz Santa U19
Ibarra U19
5-1FT
Taco San Luis U19
Sunday, 9th May, 2021
Juventud Laguna U19 II
3-1FT
Sobradillo U19 II
Las Zocas U19
3-0FT
Laguna Cardonal U19
Friday, 14th May, 2021
Maspalomas U19 II
2-4FT
Las Palmas U19 II
Valleseco U19
0-5FT
Juventud Laguna U19 II
Saturday, 15th May, 2021
Guía U19
1-2FT
Atlético GC U19
La Oliva U19
3-1FT
Villa Santa Brígida U19
Real Unión Tenerife U19
1-5FT
UD Longuera Toscal U19
Tenisca U19
1-3FT
Las Zocas U19
Taco San Luis U19
1-0FT
Cruz Santa U19
Laguna Cardonal U19
3-0FT
Unión Tejina U19
Doramas U19
2-4FT
Teguise U19
PC Vecindario U19
3-2FT
Acodetti U19 II
Guiniguada U19
0-1FT
Unión Pedro Hidalgo U19
RC Victoria U19 II
2-1FT
Daniel Carnevali U19
Wednesday, 19th May, 2021
Tenerife U19 II
3-0FT
Tenisca U19
Laguna Cardonal U19
1-2FT
UD Longuera Toscal U19
Acodetti U19 II
5-0FT
RC Victoria U19 II
Friday, 21st May, 2021
Daniel Carnevali U19
0-1FT
PC Vecindario U19
Acodetti U19 II
0-1FT
Doramas U19
Unión Pedro Hidalgo U19
1-3FT
Atlético GC U19
Saturday, 22nd May, 2021
Taco San Luis U19
4-1FT
Ibarra U19
Unión Tejina U19
2-2FT
Las Zocas U19
CD San José U19 II
2-2FT
Tenerife U19 II
Teguise U19
1-2FT
Guía U19
Las Palmas U19 II
3-1FT
La Oliva U19
Guiniguada U19
0-4FT
Maspalomas U19 II
Águilas SA U19
3-0FT
Sobradillo U19 II
Villa Santa Brígida U19
0-1FT
RC Victoria U19 II
Sunday, 23rd May, 2021
Juventud Laguna U19 II
2-2FT
Valleseco U19
Tuesday, 25th May, 2021
Juventud Laguna U19 II
3-0FT
Cruz Santa U19
Wednesday, 26th May, 2021
Teguise U19
1-0FT
Acodetti U19 II
Daniel Carnevali U19
1-4FT
La Oliva U19
Tenerife U19 II
2-0FT
Real Unión Tenerife U19
Friday, 28th May, 2021
Laguna Cardonal U19
3-3FT
CD San José U19 II
Guía U19
0-2FT
Acodetti U19 II
Unión Pedro Hidalgo U19
1-8FT
Maspalomas U19 II
Ibarra U19
1-1FT
Águilas SA U19
Valleseco U19
0-2FT
Sobradillo U19 II
Saturday, 29th May, 2021
La Oliva U19
4-0FT
Guiniguada U19
Las Zocas U19
2-3FT
Tenisca U19
PC Vecindario U19
1-0FT
Villa Santa Brígida U19
Doramas U19
1-1FT
Daniel Carnevali U19
Sunday, 30th May, 2021
Atlético GC U19
2-1FT
Teguise U19
Tenerife U19 II
3-1FT
UD Longuera Toscal U19
Juventud Laguna U19 II
3-1FT
Taco San Luis U19
Tuesday, 1st June, 2021
RC Victoria U19 II
1-2FT
Las Palmas U19 II
Wednesday, 2nd June, 2021
CD San José U19 II
3-1FT
Unión Tejina U19
Valleseco U19
3-0FT
Cruz Santa U19
Real Unión Tenerife U19
1-4FT
Laguna Cardonal U19
Thursday, 3rd June, 2021
Ibarra U19
2-0FT
Cruz Santa U19
Friday, 4th June, 2021
Acodetti U19 II
1-2FT
Atlético GC U19
Daniel Carnevali U19
2-1FT
Guía U19
Villa Santa Brígida U19
1-1FT
Doramas U19
Las Palmas U19 II
3-0FT
PC Vecindario U19
Saturday, 5th June, 2021
UD Longuera Toscal U19
2-1FT
Laguna Cardonal U19
Tenisca U19
3-0FT
Unión Tejina U19
Teguise U19
4-0FT
Unión Pedro Hidalgo U19
Real Unión Tenerife U19
0-4FT
Tenerife U19 II
CD San José U19 II
0-2FT
Las Zocas U19
Maspalomas U19 II
1-2FT
La Oliva U19
Guiniguada U19
1-3FT
RC Victoria U19 II
Cruz Santa U19
0-3FT
Sobradillo U19 II
Águilas SA U19
8-0FT
Taco San Luis U19
Sunday, 6th June, 2021
Juventud Laguna U19 II
2-2FT
Ibarra U19
Tuesday, 8th June, 2021
Cruz Santa U19
3-0FT
Taco San Luis U19
Ibarra U19
2-4FT
Juventud Laguna U19 II
Unión Tejina U19
2-2FT
CD San José U19 II
Saturday, 12th June, 2021
Tenisca U19
0-1FT
CD San José U19 II
Laguna Cardonal U19
5-3FT
Real Unión Tenerife U19
Cruz Santa U19
1-3FT
Águilas SA U19
Sunday, 13th June, 2021
Taco San Luis U19
0-0FT
Juventud Laguna U19 II
Las Zocas U19
4-0FT
UD Longuera Toscal U19
Ibarra U19
0-3FT
Sobradillo U19 II
Wednesday, 16th June, 2021
Teguise U19
1-0FT
Maspalomas U19 II
Guiniguada U19
1-5FT
Daniel Carnevali U19
Real Unión Tenerife U19
1-1FT
CD San José U19 II
Friday, 18th June, 2021
Guiniguada U19
2-1FT
PC Vecindario U19
Villa Santa Brígida U19
3-0FT
Guía U19
Las Palmas U19 II
11-0FT
Doramas U19
Saturday, 19th June, 2021
Acodetti U19 II
4-0FT
Teguise U19
La Oliva U19
2-0FT
Unión Pedro Hidalgo U19
Real Unión Tenerife U19
2-10FT
Las Zocas U19
UD Longuera Toscal U19
3-0FT
Unión Tejina U19
CD San José U19 II
3-0FT
Tenisca U19
Sunday, 20th June, 2021
Maspalomas U19 II
3-0FT
RC Victoria U19 II
Daniel Carnevali U19
2-0FT
Atlético GC U19
Tuesday, 22nd June, 2021
PC Vecindario U19
2-1FT
Guía U19
Wednesday, 23rd June, 2021
Guiniguada U19
1-2FT
Teguise U19
RC Victoria U19 II
1-2FT
Atlético GC U19
Maspalomas U19 II
4-2FT
Acodetti U19 II
Doramas U19
2-0FT
Unión Pedro Hidalgo U19
Las Palmas U19 II
7-1FT
Villa Santa Brígida U19
Saturday, 26th June, 2021
Guía U19
1-3FT
Las Palmas U19 II
Sunday, 27th June, 2021
Atlético GC U19
4-1FT
Villa Santa Brígida U19
Teguise U19
2-0FT
Daniel Carnevali U19
Unión Pedro Hidalgo U19
1-0FT
Acodetti U19 II
PC Vecindario U19
2-3FT
Maspalomas U19 II
RC Victoria U19 II
2-2FT
La Oliva U19
Doramas U19
3-1FT
Guiniguada U19

Liga Nacional Juvenil: Canarias League Table

Canarias - Gran Canaria
P
W
D
L
Pts
Las Palmas U19 II
18
16
0
2
48
La Oliva U19
18
13
3
2
42
Atlético GC U19
18
11
1
6
34
Teguise U19
18
10
2
6
32
PC Vecindario U19
18
8
3
7
27
Maspalomas U19 II
18
8
2
8
26
Acodetti U19 II
18
8
0
10
24
Unión Pedro Hidalgo U19
18
7
1
10
22
RC Victoria U19 II
18
6
3
9
21
Doramas U19
18
6
3
9
21
Daniel Carnevali U19
18
6
2
10
20
Villa Santa Brígida U19
18
4
4
10
16
Guía U19
18
2
8
8
14
Guiniguada U19
18
4
2
12
14

It's Las Palmas U19 II who sits top of the table at the moment. They have 48 points after 18 games. The recent form for Las Palmas U19 II looks like this: WWWWW. They are followed by La Oliva U19, who is currently 6 points behind the leaders in 2nd place. At the bottom of the table is Guiniguada U19 with 14 points from 18 games.

Canarias - Tenerife
P
W
D
L
Pts

Group 1

Sobradillo U19 II
13
9
2
2
29
Juventud Laguna U19 II
13
8
3
2
27
Águilas SA U19
13
8
2
3
26
Ibarra U19
12
4
4
4
16
Cruz Santa U19
13
3
3
7
12
Valleseco U19
13
3
2
8
11
Taco San Luis U19
13
3
1
9
10
Puerto Cruz U19
2
1
1
0
4
Orotava U19
4
0
0
4
0

It's Sobradillo U19 II who sits top of the table at the moment. They have 29 points after 13 games. The recent form for Sobradillo U19 II looks like this: LLWDW. They are followed by Juventud Laguna U19 II, who is currently 2 points behind the leaders in 2nd place. At the bottom of the table is Orotava U19 with 0 points from 4 games.

OddAlerts Pro

Bet With Confidence

Take your betting experience to the next level with OddAlerts and discover a powerful set of tools designed to specifically drive profits.

Get OddAlerts Pro