2. Division: Group F Stats

2021/2022

2. Division: Group F Team Stats

Teams
P
#
Louletano
17
39
Olhanense
18
32
Moncarapachense
18
31
Juventude Evora
17
26
Lagos
17
24
FC Serpa
17
19
Pinhalnovense
12
16
Uniao Montemor
17
13
FC Barreirense
17
10
Imortal Albufeira
18
9

2. Division: Group F Top Scorer

2. Division: Group F Referee Stats

Referee
P
#
João Paulo Câmara Branco
1
7.00
Bruno Silva
1
2.00

2. Division: Group F Fixtures

Sunday, 29th August, 2021
Imortal Albufeira
1-1FT
Louletano
Lagos
1-2FT
FC Barreirense
Sunday, 12th September, 2021
Uniao Montemor
2-1FT
FC Serpa
Sunday, 19th September, 2021
FC Barreirense
1-2FT
Olhanense
FC Serpa
0-1FT
Imortal Albufeira
Pinhalnovense
1-0FT
Moncarapachense
Louletano
2-1FT
Lagos
Juventude Evora
0-0FT
Uniao Montemor
Sunday, 3rd October, 2021
Uniao Montemor
1-3FT
Pinhalnovense
Imortal Albufeira
1-1FT
Juventude Evora
Lagos
2-0FT
FC Serpa
FC Barreirense
1-2FT
Louletano
Olhanense
3-2FT
Moncarapachense
Saturday, 9th October, 2021
Olhanense
0-1FT
Pinhalnovense
Sunday, 24th October, 2021
Juventude Evora
5-3FT
Lagos
Moncarapachense
4-1FT
Uniao Montemor
FC Serpa
1-0FT
FC Barreirense
Pinhalnovense
3-0FT
Imortal Albufeira
Tuesday, 26th October, 2021
Louletano
2-2FT
Olhanense
Sunday, 31st October, 2021
Louletano
6-0FT
FC Serpa
Lagos
4-2FT
Pinhalnovense
FC Barreirense
0-0FT
Juventude Evora
Olhanense
1-0FT
Uniao Montemor
Imortal Albufeira
1-1FT
Moncarapachense
Sunday, 7th November, 2021
Pinhalnovense
0-0FT
FC Barreirense
Moncarapachense
1-0FT
Lagos
FC Serpa
0-3FT
Olhanense
Uniao Montemor
0-2FT
Imortal Albufeira
Juventude Evora
1-1FT
Louletano
Sunday, 14th November, 2021
Moncarapachense
1-0FT
Juventude Evora
Sunday, 28th November, 2021
Imortal Albufeira
1-2FT
Olhanense
FC Serpa
0-3FT
Juventude Evora
FC Barreirense
2-2FT
Moncarapachense
Lagos
2-1FT
Uniao Montemor
Louletano
2-2FT
Pinhalnovense
Sunday, 5th December, 2021
Uniao Montemor
0-0FT
FC Barreirense
Pinhalnovense
4-1FT
FC Serpa
Moncarapachense
1-0FT
Louletano
Juventude Evora
0-1FT
Olhanense
Monday, 6th December, 2021
Imortal Albufeira
0-0FT
Lagos
Sunday, 12th December, 2021
FC Barreirense
0-0FT
Imortal Albufeira
Louletano
5-1FT
Uniao Montemor
Juventude Evora
0-0FT
Pinhalnovense
FC Serpa
1-5FT
Moncarapachense
Monday, 13th December, 2021
Lagos
0-2FT
Olhanense
Sunday, 19th December, 2021
FC Serpa
2-1FT
Uniao Montemor
Pinhalnovense
0-0FT
Olhanense
Juventude Evora
0-1FT
Moncarapachense
FC Barreirense
1-2FT
Lagos
Saturday, 8th January, 2022
Lagos
0-3FT
Louletano
Sunday, 9th January, 2022
Uniao Montemor
0-2FT
Juventude Evora
Imortal Albufeira
0-4FT
FC Serpa
Thursday, 13th January, 2022
Louletano
2-1FT
Imortal Albufeira
Sunday, 16th January, 2022
Juventude Evora
4-0FT
Imortal Albufeira
Louletano
4-0FT
FC Barreirense
Sunday, 23rd January, 2022
Uniao Montemor
0-1FT
Moncarapachense
Imortal Albufeira
3-0FT
Pinhalnovense
FC Barreirense
1-1FT
FC Serpa
Wednesday, 26th January, 2022
Moncarapachense
3-0FT
Pinhalnovense
Saturday, 29th January, 2022
Uniao Montemor
1-1FT
Olhanense
FC Serpa
2-2FT
Louletano
Juventude Evora
5-0FT
FC Barreirense
Moncarapachense
3-0FT
Imortal Albufeira
Wednesday, 2nd February, 2022
Olhanense
2-1FT
Louletano
Sunday, 6th February, 2022
Lagos
1-1FT
Moncarapachense
Louletano
2-1FT
Juventude Evora
Olhanense
1-1FT
FC Serpa
Imortal Albufeira
0-1FT
Uniao Montemor
Wednesday, 9th February, 2022
Lagos
0-0FT
Juventude Evora
Saturday, 12th February, 2022
Olhanense
5-1FT
Imortal Albufeira
Sunday, 13th February, 2022
Juventude Evora
3-1FT
FC Serpa
Moncarapachense
6-1FT
FC Barreirense
Uniao Montemor
1-2FT
Lagos
Sunday, 20th February, 2022
Lagos
2-0FT
Imortal Albufeira
Olhanense
1-1FT
Juventude Evora
FC Barreirense
1-2FT
Uniao Montemor
Wednesday, 23rd February, 2022
Louletano
0-0FT
Moncarapachense
Saturday, 26th February, 2022
Olhanense
2-0FT
FC Barreirense
FC Serpa
3-1FT
Lagos
Tuesday, 1st March, 2022
Moncarapachense
1-1FT
Olhanense
Saturday, 5th March, 2022
Olhanense
3-3FT
Lagos
Sunday, 6th March, 2022
Uniao Montemor
1-4FT
Louletano
Imortal Albufeira
0-0FT
FC Barreirense
Moncarapachense
1-1FT
FC Serpa

2. Division: Group F League Table

Group F
P
W
D
L
Pts
Olhanense
17
10
6
1
36
Louletano
17
9
6
2
33
Moncarapachense
17
9
6
2
33
Juventude Evora
17
6
7
4
25
Lagos
17
6
4
7
22
Pinhalnovense
9
5
3
1
18
FC Serpa
17
4
4
9
16
Uniao Montemor
17
3
3
11
12
Imortal Albufeira
17
2
6
9
12
FC Barreirense
17
1
7
9
10

It's Olhanense who sits top of the table at the moment. They have 36 points after 17 games. The recent form for Olhanense looks like this: WDWDD. They are followed by Louletano, who is currently 3 points behind the leaders in 2nd place. At the bottom of the table is FC Barreirense with 10 points from 17 games.

OddAlerts Pro

Bet With Confidence

Take your betting experience to the next level with OddAlerts and discover a powerful set of tools designed to specifically drive profits.

Get OddAlerts Pro
View Past Seasons