3. Division Stats

2021/2022

  • General Stats
  • Games Played
    175
  • Home Wins
    8549%
  • Draws
    4425%
  • Away Wins
    4626%
  • Total Goals
    4572.61
  • Over/Under
  • Over 0.5 Goals
    16091%
  • Over 1.5 Goals
    12974%
  • Over 2.5 Goals
    8649%
  • Over 3.5 Goals
    4928%
  • Goals by Half
  • 1H Goals
    50.03
  • 2H Goals
    50.03
  • Over 0.5 1H Goals
    32%
  • Over 1.5 1H Goals
    21%
  • Over 0.5 2H Goals
    21%
  • Over 1.5 2H Goals
    21%
  • Home Goals (1H)
    10.01
  • Home Goals (2H)
    40.02
  • Away Goals (1H)
    40.02
  • Away Goals (2H)
    10.01
  • Most Goals in 1H
    11%
  • Most Goals in 2H
    21%
  • Most Goals (Tie)
    127%
  • Card Stats
  • Cards
    140.08
  • Home Cards
    50.03
  • Away Cards
    90.05
  • Over 2.5 Cards
    32%
  • Over 3.5 Cards
    21%
  • Over 4.5 Cards
    21%
  • Over 5.5 Cards
    11%
  • Over 6.5 Cards
    00%
  • BTTS Stats
  • BTTS %
    9152%
  • BTTS & 2.5+ Goals
    6939%
  • BTTS or 2.5+ Goals
    10862%
  • Corner Stats
  • Corners
    270.15
  • Home Corners
    170.10
  • Away Corners
    100.06
  • Over 5.5 Corners
    32%
  • Over 6.5 Corners
    32%
  • Over 7.5 Corners
    21%
  • Over 8.5 Corners
    11%
  • Over 9.5 Corners
    11%
  • Over 10.5 Corners
    11%
  • Over 11.5 Corners
    11%
  • Over 12.5 Corners
    00%

3. Division Team Stats

Teams
P
#
AE Zakakiou
25
43
Digenis Morphou
25
42
Digenis Ypsonas
25
40
MEAP Nisou
25
39
Peyia
25
39
Elia Lythrodonta
25
33
Iraklis Yerolakkou
25
32
APEP
25
29
Omonia Psevda
25
29
Kouris Erimi
25
28
EN THOI Lakatamia
25
27
Ormideia
25
26
Halkanoras
25
26
Ethnikos Assias
25
24

3. Division Top Scorer

3. Division Fixtures

Saturday, 25th September, 2021
EN THOI Lakatamia
1-2FT
Digenis Morphou
AE Zakakiou
1-1FT
Omonia Psevda
Ethnikos Assias
3-1FT
Ormideia
Elia Lythrodonta
2-0FT
Kouris Erimi
Peyia
0-0FT
Digenis Ypsonas
Iraklis Yerolakkou
1-1FT
APEP
Halkanoras
2-1FT
MEAP Nisou
Saturday, 2nd October, 2021
Kouris Erimi
0-1FT
Peyia
Digenis Ypsonas
4-1FT
Halkanoras
Ethnikos Assias
2-3FT
AE Zakakiou
APEP
1-1FT
EN THOI Lakatamia
MEAP Nisou
2-1FT
Iraklis Yerolakkou
Sunday, 3rd October, 2021
Omonia Psevda
1-0FT
Elia Lythrodonta
Ormideia
0-0FT
Digenis Morphou
Saturday, 9th October, 2021
EN THOI Lakatamia
1-1FT
MEAP Nisou
AE Zakakiou
0-0FT
Ormideia
Digenis Morphou
5-0FT
APEP
Elia Lythrodonta
2-1FT
Ethnikos Assias
Peyia
3-0FT
Omonia Psevda
Iraklis Yerolakkou
1-0FT
Digenis Ypsonas
Halkanoras
2-0FT
Kouris Erimi
Saturday, 16th October, 2021
Kouris Erimi
0-0FT
Iraklis Yerolakkou
AE Zakakiou
2-2FT
Elia Lythrodonta
Digenis Ypsonas
2-1FT
EN THOI Lakatamia
Ethnikos Assias
0-2FT
Peyia
Ormideia
4-0FT
APEP
MEAP Nisou
0-2FT
Digenis Morphou
Sunday, 17th October, 2021
Omonia Psevda
2-3FT
Halkanoras
Saturday, 23rd October, 2021
EN THOI Lakatamia
1-2FT
Kouris Erimi
Digenis Morphou
0-0FT
Digenis Ypsonas
Elia Lythrodonta
1-0FT
Ormideia
APEP
1-3FT
MEAP Nisou
Peyia
2-0FT
AE Zakakiou
Iraklis Yerolakkou
3-1FT
Omonia Psevda
Halkanoras
1-2FT
Ethnikos Assias
Saturday, 30th October, 2021
Kouris Erimi
3-0FT
Digenis Morphou
Omonia Psevda
1-2FT
EN THOI Lakatamia
AE Zakakiou
3-1FT
Halkanoras
Digenis Ypsonas
1-0FT
APEP
Elia Lythrodonta
1-2FT
Peyia
Sunday, 31st October, 2021
Ethnikos Assias
1-2FT
Iraklis Yerolakkou
Ormideia
1-3FT
MEAP Nisou
Saturday, 6th November, 2021
EN THOI Lakatamia
0-1FT
Ethnikos Assias
Digenis Morphou
4-0FT
Omonia Psevda
APEP
1-2FT
Kouris Erimi
Peyia
5-0FT
Ormideia
Halkanoras
0-2FT
Elia Lythrodonta
MEAP Nisou
2-0FT
Digenis Ypsonas
Sunday, 7th November, 2021
Iraklis Yerolakkou
0-0FT
AE Zakakiou
Saturday, 20th November, 2021
Kouris Erimi
1-1FT
MEAP Nisou
Omonia Psevda
0-1FT
APEP
AE Zakakiou
2-0FT
EN THOI Lakatamia
Ethnikos Assias
0-1FT
Digenis Morphou
Elia Lythrodonta
1-1FT
Iraklis Yerolakkou
Peyia
1-0FT
Halkanoras
Ormideia
0-1FT
Digenis Ypsonas
Saturday, 27th November, 2021
EN THOI Lakatamia
0-0FT
Elia Lythrodonta
Digenis Ypsonas
3-0FT
Kouris Erimi
APEP
1-0FT
Ethnikos Assias
Iraklis Yerolakkou
0-0FT
Peyia
Halkanoras
0-2FT
Ormideia
MEAP Nisou
3-0FT
Omonia Psevda
Sunday, 28th November, 2021
Digenis Morphou
1-3FT
AE Zakakiou
Saturday, 4th December, 2021
AE Zakakiou
4-2FT
APEP
Elia Lythrodonta
1-1FT
Digenis Morphou
Peyia
3-1FT
EN THOI Lakatamia
Ormideia
3-1FT
Kouris Erimi
Halkanoras
0-1FT
Iraklis Yerolakkou
Sunday, 5th December, 2021
Omonia Psevda
1-1FT
Digenis Ypsonas
Ethnikos Assias
0-4FT
MEAP Nisou
Saturday, 11th December, 2021
Kouris Erimi
6-2FT
Omonia Psevda
EN THOI Lakatamia
2-1FT
Halkanoras
APEP
4-1FT
Elia Lythrodonta
Iraklis Yerolakkou
2-2FT
Ormideia
MEAP Nisou
2-1FT
AE Zakakiou
Sunday, 12th December, 2021
Digenis Morphou
0-0FT
Peyia
Digenis Ypsonas
6-1FT
Ethnikos Assias
Saturday, 18th December, 2021
AE Zakakiou
2-1FT
Digenis Ypsonas
Ethnikos Assias
1-0FT
Kouris Erimi
Elia Lythrodonta
1-0FT
MEAP Nisou
Peyia
1-0FT
APEP
Iraklis Yerolakkou
1-3FT
EN THOI Lakatamia
Ormideia
2-1FT
Omonia Psevda
Sunday, 19th December, 2021
Halkanoras
2-1FT
Digenis Morphou
Saturday, 8th January, 2022
Digenis Morphou
0-0FT
Iraklis Yerolakkou
APEP
2-1FT
Halkanoras
MEAP Nisou
0-0FT
Peyia
Sunday, 9th January, 2022
Omonia Psevda
2-2FT
Ethnikos Assias
Saturday, 15th January, 2022
Digenis Morphou
1-1FT
EN THOI Lakatamia
Digenis Ypsonas
1-0FT
Peyia
APEP
0-1FT
Iraklis Yerolakkou
MEAP Nisou
2-0FT
Halkanoras
Sunday, 16th January, 2022
Omonia Psevda
3-2FT
AE Zakakiou
Ormideia
0-0FT
Ethnikos Assias
Wednesday, 19th January, 2022
Kouris Erimi
0-4FT
AE Zakakiou
EN THOI Lakatamia
3-0FT
Ormideia
Digenis Ypsonas
2-1FT
Elia Lythrodonta
Saturday, 22nd January, 2022
EN THOI Lakatamia
3-1FT
APEP
AE Zakakiou
1-0FT
Ethnikos Assias
Digenis Morphou
1-1FT
Ormideia
Elia Lythrodonta
4-1FT
Omonia Psevda
Peyia
2-0FT
Kouris Erimi
Iraklis Yerolakkou
1-3FT
MEAP Nisou
Halkanoras
1-1FT
Digenis Ypsonas
Wednesday, 26th January, 2022
Kouris Erimi
1-1FT
Elia Lythrodonta
Saturday, 29th January, 2022
Kouris Erimi
0-1FT
Halkanoras
Omonia Psevda
0-2FT
Peyia
Digenis Ypsonas
3-2FT
Iraklis Yerolakkou
Ethnikos Assias
2-1FT
Elia Lythrodonta
MEAP Nisou
1-0FT
EN THOI Lakatamia
Sunday, 30th January, 2022
Ormideia
1-0FT
AE Zakakiou
Saturday, 5th February, 2022
EN THOI Lakatamia
1-1FT
Digenis Ypsonas
Digenis Morphou
1-2FT
MEAP Nisou
Elia Lythrodonta
2-1FT
AE Zakakiou
APEP
5-0FT
Ormideia
Peyia
3-0FT
Ethnikos Assias
Iraklis Yerolakkou
3-1FT
Kouris Erimi
Halkanoras
1-2FT
Omonia Psevda
Saturday, 12th February, 2022
Kouris Erimi
2-0FT
EN THOI Lakatamia
AE Zakakiou
2-1FT
Peyia
Digenis Ypsonas
1-4FT
Digenis Morphou
Ethnikos Assias
1-2FT
Halkanoras
MEAP Nisou
1-1FT
APEP
Sunday, 13th February, 2022
Omonia Psevda
4-3FT
Iraklis Yerolakkou
Ormideia
1-1FT
Elia Lythrodonta
Saturday, 19th February, 2022
EN THOI Lakatamia
1-1FT
Omonia Psevda
Digenis Morphou
1-0FT
Kouris Erimi
APEP
0-1FT
Digenis Ypsonas
Iraklis Yerolakkou
3-1FT
Ethnikos Assias
Halkanoras
0-1FT
AE Zakakiou
MEAP Nisou
1-0FT
Ormideia
Wednesday, 23rd February, 2022
APEP
1-1FT
Digenis Morphou
Saturday, 26th February, 2022
Kouris Erimi
1-1FT
APEP
AE Zakakiou
3-0FT
Iraklis Yerolakkou
Digenis Ypsonas
0-0FT
MEAP Nisou
Ethnikos Assias
1-0FT
EN THOI Lakatamia
Elia Lythrodonta
3-0FT
Halkanoras
Ormideia
0-2FT
Peyia
Sunday, 27th February, 2022
Omonia Psevda
1-4FT
Digenis Morphou
Saturday, 5th March, 2022
EN THOI Lakatamia
0-4FT
AE Zakakiou
Digenis Morphou
0-1FT
Ethnikos Assias
Digenis Ypsonas
0-1FT
Ormideia
APEP
2-2FT
Omonia Psevda
Iraklis Yerolakkou
1-0FT
Elia Lythrodonta
Halkanoras
1-1FT
Peyia
MEAP Nisou
1-0FT
Kouris Erimi
Wednesday, 9th March, 2022
Peyia
3-1FT
Elia Lythrodonta
Saturday, 12th March, 2022
AE Zakakiou
0-2FT
Digenis Morphou
Ethnikos Assias
0-0FT
APEP
Elia Lythrodonta
0-0FT
EN THOI Lakatamia
Peyia
2-0FT
Iraklis Yerolakkou
Sunday, 13th March, 2022
Omonia Psevda
1-1FT
MEAP Nisou
Ormideia
1-1FT
Halkanoras
Saturday, 19th March, 2022
Kouris Erimi
2-0FT
Ormideia
EN THOI Lakatamia
0-1FT
Peyia
Digenis Morphou
6-2FT
Elia Lythrodonta
Digenis Ypsonas
4-1FT
Omonia Psevda
APEP
0-1FT
AE Zakakiou
Iraklis Yerolakkou
1-2FT
Halkanoras
MEAP Nisou
2-2FT
Ethnikos Assias
Wednesday, 23rd March, 2022
Kouris Erimi
2-3FT
Digenis Ypsonas
Saturday, 2nd April, 2022
Omonia Psevda
1-2FT
Kouris Erimi
AE Zakakiou
2-0FT
MEAP Nisou
Ethnikos Assias
2-0FT
Digenis Ypsonas
Elia Lythrodonta
2-2FT
APEP
Peyia
1-1FT
Digenis Morphou
Halkanoras
2-2FT
EN THOI Lakatamia
Sunday, 3rd April, 2022
Ormideia
4-2FT
Iraklis Yerolakkou
Saturday, 9th April, 2022
Kouris Erimi
2-0FT
Ethnikos Assias
Omonia Psevda
0-3FT
Ormideia
EN THOI Lakatamia
3-2FT
Iraklis Yerolakkou
Digenis Morphou
3-1FT
Halkanoras
Digenis Ypsonas
2-1FT
AE Zakakiou
APEP
2-1FT
Peyia
MEAP Nisou
3-1FT
Elia Lythrodonta
Saturday, 16th April, 2022
AE Zakakiou
1-1FT
Kouris Erimi
Ethnikos Assias
2-4FT
Omonia Psevda
Elia Lythrodonta
2-1FT
Digenis Ypsonas
Peyia
3-2FT
MEAP Nisou
Iraklis Yerolakkou
3-3FT
Digenis Morphou
Ormideia
1-5FT
EN THOI Lakatamia
Halkanoras
2-3FT
APEP

3. Division League Table

Regular Season
P
W
D
L
Pts
Peyia
26
17
6
3
57
MEAP Nisou
26
14
7
5
49
Digenis Ypsonas
26
14
6
6
48
AE Zakakiou
26
14
5
7
47
Digenis Morphou
26
11
10
5
43
Elia Lythrodonta
26
9
8
9
35
Iraklis Yerolakkou
26
8
8
10
32
EN THOI Lakatamia
26
7
8
11
29
Kouris Erimi
26
8
5
13
29
APEP
26
7
8
11
29
Ormideia
26
7
7
12
28
Ethnikos Assias
26
8
4
14
28
Halkanoras
26
7
4
15
25
Omonia Psevda
26
5
6
15
21

It's Peyia who sits top of the table at the moment. They have 57 points after 26 games. The recent form for Peyia looks like this: WWDLW. They are followed by MEAP Nisou, who is currently 8 points behind the leaders in 2nd place. At the bottom of the table is Omonia Psevda with 21 points from 26 games.

OddAlerts Pro

Bet With Confidence

Take your betting experience to the next level with OddAlerts and discover a powerful set of tools designed to specifically drive profits.

Get OddAlerts Pro
View Past Seasons