Spain Youth League Stats

2021/2022

  • General Stats
  • Games Played
    7
  • Home Wins
    571%
  • Draws
    114%
  • Away Wins
    114%
  • Total Goals
    192.71
  • Over/Under
  • Over 0.5 Goals
    7100%
  • Over 1.5 Goals
    571%
  • Over 2.5 Goals
    229%
  • Over 3.5 Goals
    229%
  • Goals by Half
  • 1H Goals
    101.43
  • 2H Goals
    91.29
  • Over 0.5 1H Goals
    686%
  • Over 1.5 1H Goals
    343%
  • Over 0.5 2H Goals
    571%
  • Over 1.5 2H Goals
    229%
  • Home Goals (1H)
    60.86
  • Home Goals (2H)
    71.00
  • Away Goals (1H)
    40.57
  • Away Goals (2H)
    20.29
  • Most Goals in 1H
    229%
  • Most Goals in 2H
    229%
  • Most Goals (Tie)
    343%
  • Card Stats
  • Cards
    223.14
  • Home Cards
    152.14
  • Away Cards
    71.00
  • Over 2.5 Cards
    571%
  • Over 3.5 Cards
    343%
  • Over 4.5 Cards
    114%
  • Over 5.5 Cards
    00%
  • Over 6.5 Cards
    00%
  • BTTS Stats
  • BTTS %
    343%
  • BTTS & 2.5+ Goals
    229%
  • BTTS or 2.5+ Goals
    343%
  • Corner Stats
  • Corners
    527.43
  • Home Corners
    263.71
  • Away Corners
    263.71
  • Over 5.5 Corners
    686%
  • Over 6.5 Corners
    571%
  • Over 7.5 Corners
    457%
  • Over 8.5 Corners
    343%
  • Over 9.5 Corners
    229%
  • Over 10.5 Corners
    114%
  • Over 11.5 Corners
    00%
  • Over 12.5 Corners
    00%

Spain Youth League Team Stats

Teams
P
#
Sevilla U19
19
68
Granada U19
19
52
Cádiz U19
19
47
Tenerife U19
16
44
Almería U19
19
42
Real Madrid U19
16
42
Real Oviedo U19
16
36
Málaga U19
19
35
Osasuna U19
16
35
San Félix U19
19
35
Espanyol U19
16
34
Eibar U19
16
34
Maspalomas U19
16
32
Recreativo Huelva U19
19
32
Leganés U19
16
32
Real Valladolid U19
16
32
Sobradillo U19
16
32
Calavera U19
19
31
Séneca U19
19
31
El Ejido U19
19
29
Rayo Majadahonda U19
16
29
Arucas U19
16
28
Rayo Vallecano U19
16
28
Damm U19
16
28
Unión Viera U19
16
28
Arenas Getxo U19
16
28
Córdoba U19
19
28
Levante U19
17
28
Alboraya U19
17
28
UD Logroñés U19
16
28
Villarreal U19
17
28
Getafe U19
16
27
Deportivo Alavés U19
16
27
Cornellà U19
16
26
Tudelano U19
16
26
Cultural Leonesa U19
16
26
AD San Juan U19
16
26
Girona U19
16
26
Juventud Laguna U19
16
25
Sabadell U19
16
25
Racing Santander U19
16
25
Sporting Gijón U19
16
25
San José U19
14
24
Huracán U19
16
24
Atlético Madrileño U19
17
24
Roda U19
17
24
Mutilvera U19
16
24
Marina Sport U19
16
24
Fuenlabrada U19
16
23
Compostela U19
16
23
Mallorca U19
16
23
Bansander U19
16
23
Atlético Perines U19
16
23
Danok Bat U19
16
23
Tomares U19
19
23
Tolosa U19
16
23
La Cruz U19
16
22
Txantrea U19
16
22
Santa Fe U19
19
22
Atlético Jaén U19
19
22
Orientación Marítima U19
16
21
La Oliva U19
15
21
Marino U19
15
21
Las Zocas U19
15
20
Vázquez Cultural U19
19
20
Sant Andreu U19
16
20
Trival Valderas U19
16
20
Tiro de Pichón U19
19
20
Lugo U19
16
20
Atlético Baleares U19
16
19
Castilleja U19
19
19
Antiguoko U19
16
19
Albacete U19
17
19
Real Sociedad U19
16
19
Pamplona U19
16
18
CF San José U19
17
18
Alcorcón U19
16
18
Alzira U19
17
18
Europa U19
16
18
Elche U19
18
18
Real Zaragoza U19
16
17
Atlético GC U19
16
16
Mensajero U19
12
16
San Francisco U19
16
16
La Nucía U19
17
16
Real Murcia U19
17
16
Covadonga U19
16
16
Victoria U19
16
15
Acodetti U19
16
15
Gimnàstic Tarragona U19
16
15
Burgos CF U19
16
15
Sanluqueno U19
19
15
Coria U19
19
15
Ebro U19
16
15
Badajoz U19
16
15
Conquense U19
17
15
Águilas SA U19
16
14
Las Rozas U19
16
14
Torre Levante U19
17
14
Bellvitge U19
16
14
Unión Adarve U19
16
14
Montecarlo U19
16
14
Sporting Atlético U19
19
13
Pabellón Ourense U19
16
13
Bezana U19
16
13
Val Miñor U19
16
13
Oberena U19
16
13
Cerdanyola d. Vallès U19
16
12
Real Avilés U19
16
12
Pontevedra U19
16
12
Talavera U19
17
12
Archena U19
17
12
Ural U19
16
12
Cartagena FC U19
17
11
Arenal U19
16
11
Gimnástica Segoviana U19
16
10
FC Cartagena U19
17
10
Villegas U19
16
9
Barcelona U19
3
8
Lleida U19
16
8
Flecha Negra U19
16
8
Kelme U19
17
8
Jóvenes Promesas U19
19
6
Getxo U19
16
6
Celta de Vigo U19
2
4
Real Betis U19
2
3
Athletic Club U19
3
2
Deportivo La Coruña U19
1
1
Atl. Madrid U19
1
1
Las Palmas U19
1
0
Valencia U19
1
0

Spain Youth League Top Scorer

Spain Youth League Fixtures

Saturday, 4th September, 2021
Atlético Baleares U19
1-1FT
Cornellà U19
Recreativo Huelva U19
3-1FT
Castilleja U19
Victoria U19
1-1FT
Águilas SA U19
Maspalomas U19
5-0FT
Las Zocas U19
San José U19
0-0FT
Orientación Marítima U19
Real Betis U19
1-0FT
Sporting Atlético U19
Lleida U19
0-8FT
Barcelona U19
Las Palmas U19
5-1FT
Acodetti U19
Tenerife U19
1-0FT
Atlético GC U19
Juventud Laguna U19
0-2FT
La Oliva U19
Marino U19
2-2FT
Arucas U19
Jóvenes Promesas U19
0-1FT
Vázquez Cultural U19
Huracán U19
0-0FT
Mensajero U19
Unión Viera U19
2-0FT
Sobradillo U19
Gimnástica Segoviana U19
1-2FT
Fuenlabrada U19
Bellvitge U19
0-1FT
Mallorca U19
Real Oviedo U19
2-2FT
Deportivo La Coruña U19
Racing Santander U19
4-0FT
Real Avilés U19
Arenas Getxo U19
3-1FT
Pamplona U19
Sabadell U19
2-1FT
Cerdanyola d. Vallès U19
Rayo Vallecano U19
1-1FT
Leganés U19
Las Rozas U19
1-3FT
Real Valladolid U19
Compostela U19
2-1FT
Pabellón Ourense U19
Athletic Club U19
2-2FT
Tudelano U19
San Francisco U19
1-2FT
Espanyol U19
Cultural Leonesa U19
4-0FT
Burgos CF U19
La Nucía U19
0-5FT
Atlético Madrileño U19
CF San José U19
3-2FT
Real Murcia U19
Málaga U19
1-1FT
Cádiz U19
El Ejido U19
4-2FT
Córdoba U19
Sant Andreu U19
1-0FT
Real Zaragoza U19
AD San Juan U19
2-0FT
Antiguoko U19
Torre Levante U19
2-0FT
FC Cartagena U19
Bezana U19
2-2FT
Sporting Gijón U19
Damm U19
2-2FT
Gimnàstic Tarragona U19
Alcorcón U19
0-1FT
La Cruz U19
Cartagena FC U19
0-2FT
Alzira U19
Sanluqueno U19
1-1FT
Granada U19
Sevilla U19
2-1FT
Almería U19
Calavera U19
1-0FT
Coria U19
Roda U19
0-0FT
Albacete U19
Sunday, 5th September, 2021
Mutilvera U19
3-1FT
Villegas U19
Getafe U19
4-1FT
Unión Adarve U19
Oberena U19
1-3FT
Eibar U19
Séneca U19
2-0FT
Tiro de Pichón U19
Tomares U19
1-0FT
San Félix U19
Celta de Vigo U19
1-1FT
Atlético Perines U19
Bansander U19
3-2FT
Covadonga U19
Danok Bat U19
1-4FT
Osasuna U19
Girona U19
1-1FT
Europa U19
Ebro U19
1-1FT
Montecarlo U19
Badajoz U19
3-0FT
Trival Valderas U19
Talavera U19
2-2FT
Levante U19
Val Miñor U19
1-1FT
Pontevedra U19
Tolosa U19
0-1FT
Real Sociedad U19
Rayo Majadahonda U19
2-1FT
Flecha Negra U19
Valencia U19
3-1FT
Conquense U19
Deportivo Alavés U19
2-0FT
Txantrea U19
Archena U19
1-0FT
Alboraya U19
Atlético Jaén U19
1-1FT
Santa Fe U19
Atl. Madrid U19
0-1FT
Real Madrid U19
Wednesday, 8th September, 2021
Tiro de Pichón U19
1-0FT
El Ejido U19
Cádiz U19
9-1FT
Jóvenes Promesas U19
Sporting Atlético U19
2-3FT
Recreativo Huelva U19
Santa Fe U19
3-1FT
Calavera U19
San Félix U19
7-0FT
Sanluqueno U19
Córdoba U19
0-0FT
Tomares U19
Coria U19
1-2FT
Séneca U19
Vázquez Cultural U19
1-1FT
Real Betis U19
Almería U19
0-1FT
Málaga U19
Granada U19
3-2FT
Sevilla U19
Castilleja U19
3-2FT
Atlético Jaén U19
Saturday, 11th September, 2021
Barcelona U19
3-2FT
Damm U19
Trival Valderas U19
0-3FT
Rayo Vallecano U19
Osasuna U19
1-3FT
Athletic Club U19
Leganés U19
3-1FT
Getafe U19
Arucas U19
3-3FT
San José U19
Acodetti U19
0-5FT
Tenerife U19
Águilas SA U19
0-5FT
Maspalomas U19
Eibar U19
2-0FT
UD Logroñés U19
Orientación Marítima U19
1-3FT
Las Palmas U19
Sobradillo U19
5-0FT
Victoria U19
Las Zocas U19
2-2FT
Juventud Laguna U19
La Oliva U19
0-1FT
Marino U19
Real Avilés U19
1-0FT
Bansander U19
Gimnàstic Tarragona U19
1-1FT
Girona U19
Albacete U19
1-0FT
Torre Levante U19
Conquense U19
0-1FT
Roda U19
Tudelano U19
1-1FT
Tolosa U19
Unión Adarve U19
0-1FT
Atl. Madrid U19
Montecarlo U19
2-1FT
Sant Andreu U19
Covadonga U19
1-3FT
Real Oviedo U19
Europa U19
0-1FT
Bellvitge U19
Cerdanyola d. Vallès U19
1-0FT
Lleida U19
Burgos CF U19
2-1FT
Las Rozas U19
Atlético Madrileño U19
2-1FT
Archena U19
Alzira U19
1-0FT
Talavera U19
Villegas U19
2-2FT
Arenas Getxo U19
Mensajero U19
2-2FT
Unión Viera U19
Antiguoko U19
3-3FT
Oberena U19
La Cruz U19
2-1FT
Cultural Leonesa U19
Alboraya U19
2-0FT
Cartagena FC U19
Kelme U19
0-2FT
Valencia U19
Sevilla U19
4-1FT
San Félix U19
Espanyol U19
2-0FT
Sabadell U19
Real Madrid U19
5-1FT
Rayo Majadahonda U19
Sunday, 12th September, 2021
Atlético Perines U19
3-0FT
Val Miñor U19
Real Sociedad U19
0-0FT
AD San Juan U19
Real Valladolid U19
1-0FT
Gimnástica Segoviana U19
Real Murcia U19
1-0FT
La Nucía U19
Calavera U19
2-1FT
Castilleja U19
Mallorca U19
1-0FT
Ebro U19
Málaga U19
0-1FT
Granada U19
Séneca U19
3-4FT
Santa Fe U19
Recreativo Huelva U19
1-0FT
Vázquez Cultural U19
Tomares U19
2-1FT
Tiro de Pichón U19
Getxo U19
1-1FT
Mutilvera U19
Lugo U19
1-0FT
Compostela U19
Deportivo La Coruña U19
2-0FT
Bezana U19
Pabellón Ourense U19
0-0FT
Racing Santander U19
Pamplona U19
1-2FT
Deportivo Alavés U19
Txantrea U19
1-3FT
Danok Bat U19
Real Zaragoza U19
2-1FT
Atlético Baleares U19
Atlético GC U19
1-2FT
Huracán U19
Atlético Jaén U19
2-0FT
Sporting Atlético U19
Fuenlabrada U19
1-0FT
Badajoz U19
Cornellà U19
1-2FT
San Francisco U19
Sporting Gijón U19
1-1FT
Arenal U19
El Ejido U19
2-0FT
Coria U19
Cádiz U19
1-0FT
Almería U19
FC Cartagena U19
3-1FT
CF San José U19
Flecha Negra U19
1-3FT
Alcorcón U19
Jóvenes Promesas U19
0-4FT
Real Betis U19
Sanluqueno U19
2-1FT
Córdoba U19
Wednesday, 15th September, 2021
Arenal U19
0-3FT
Marina Sport U19
Friday, 17th September, 2021
Marino U19
2-5FT
Las Zocas U19
Saturday, 18th September, 2021
Acodetti U19
1-2FT
Orientación Marítima U19
Danok Bat U19
0-0FT
Pamplona U19
Girona U19
1-2FT
Barcelona U19
Victoria U19
2-3FT
Mensajero U19
Maspalomas U19
2-1FT
Sobradillo U19
Real Oviedo U19
1-2FT
Real Avilés U19
Lleida U19
0-2FT
Espanyol U19
Getxo U19
0-3FT
Eibar U19
Tenerife U19
5-0FT
Huracán U19
Juventud Laguna U19
1-0FT
Águilas SA U19
San José U19
1-1FT
La Oliva U19
Sant Andreu U19
0-2FT
Atlético Baleares U19
Unión Viera U19
6-2FT
Atlético GC U19
Deportivo La Coruña U19
6-1FT
Covadonga U19
Sabadell U19
0-4FT
Cornellà U19
Rayo Majadahonda U19
2-0FT
Unión Adarve U19
Oberena U19
0-2FT
Real Sociedad U19
Ebro U19
1-0FT
Europa U19
Torre Levante U19
1-0FT
Conquense U19
Las Rozas U19
1-0FT
Gimnástica Segoviana U19
Compostela U19
1-1FT
Pontevedra U19
Sporting Atlético U19
0-5FT
Calavera U19
Cartagena FC U19
0-1FT
Atlético Madrileño U19
La Nucía U19
3-1FT
FC Cartagena U19
CF San José U19
0-2FT
Albacete U19
Bellvitge U19
1-3FT
Gimnàstic Tarragona U19
Burgos CF U19
3-1FT
La Cruz U19
Talavera U19
2-0FT
Alboraya U19
Bezana U19
1-0FT
Arenal U19
Tolosa U19
2-1FT
Osasuna U19
Damm U19
2-2FT
Cerdanyola d. Vallès U19
Villarreal U19
0-1FT
Levante U19
San Félix U19
0-3FT
Málaga U19
Sunday, 19th September, 2021
Celta de Vigo U19
11-0FT
Sporting Gijón U19
San Francisco U19
1-0FT
Real Zaragoza U19
Santa Fe U19
0-1FT
El Ejido U19
Tiro de Pichón U19
3-4FT
Sanluqueno U19
Granada U19
2-0FT
Cádiz U19
Real Betis U19
6-0FT
Recreativo Huelva U19
Bansander U19
0-2FT
Pabellón Ourense U19
Racing Santander U19
1-2FT
Lugo U19
Mutilvera U19
3-3FT
Arenas Getxo U19
UD Logroñés U19
2-0FT
Antiguoko U19
AD San Juan U19
0-1FT
Tudelano U19
Roda U19
2-0FT
Kelme U19
Montecarlo U19
1-0FT
Mallorca U19
Val Miñor U19
1-2FT
Marina Sport U19
Athletic Club U19
3-0FT
Txantrea U19
Rayo Vallecano U19
3-1FT
Fuenlabrada U19
Las Palmas U19
5-0FT
Arucas U19
Ural U19
2-3FT
Atlético Perines U19
Deportivo Alavés U19
2-1FT
Villegas U19
Atl. Madrid U19
1-0FT
Leganés U19
Badajoz U19
2-1FT
Real Valladolid U19
Almería U19
4-0FT
Jóvenes Promesas U19
Cultural Leonesa U19
2-0FT
Flecha Negra U19
Alcorcón U19
0-3FT
Real Madrid U19
Córdoba U19
0-3FT
Sevilla U19
Getafe U19
0-0FT
Trival Valderas U19
Elche U19
0-1FT
Alzira U19
Castilleja U19
1-1FT
Séneca U19
Coria U19
0-0FT
Tomares U19
Archena U19
0-5FT
Real Murcia U19
Vázquez Cultural U19
3-1FT
Atlético Jaén U19
Wednesday, 22nd September, 2021
UD Logroñés U19
3-0FT
Getxo U19
Saturday, 25th September, 2021
Trival Valderas U19
2-4FT
Atl. Madrid U19
Sevilla U19
6-0FT
Tiro de Pichón U19
Marina Sport U19
1-2FT
Ural U19
Barcelona U19
3-0FT
Bellvitge U19
Real Valladolid U19
0-1FT
Rayo Vallecano U19
Arucas U19
1-1FT
Acodetti U19
Orientación Marítima U19
0-2FT
Tenerife U19
Las Zocas U19
1-5FT
San José U19
Séneca U19
5-0FT
Sporting Atlético U19
La Oliva U19
1-3FT
Las Palmas U19
Sobradillo U19
1-1FT
Juventud Laguna U19
Huracán U19
3-2FT
Unión Viera U19
Real Avilés U19
1-2FT
Deportivo La Coruña U19
Albacete U19
3-1FT
La Nucía U19
Conquense U19
1-1FT
CF San José U19
Sanluqueno U19
0-0FT
Coria U19
Gimnàstic Tarragona U19
1-1FT
Ebro U19
Unión Adarve U19
1-3FT
Alcorcón U19
Málaga U19
2-0FT
Córdoba U19
Gimnástica Segoviana U19
0-0FT
Badajoz U19
Arenal U19
0-2FT
Celta de Vigo U19
Sporting Gijón U19
0-0FT
Val Miñor U19
Europa U19
1-1FT
Montecarlo U19
Cerdanyola d. Vallès U19
0-5FT
Girona U19
Real Zaragoza U19
0-1FT
Sabadell U19
Atlético Madrileño U19
2-0FT
Talavera U19
Alzira U19
0-3FT
Villarreal U19
Villegas U19
0-3FT
Danok Bat U19
Real Madrid U19
1-0FT
Cultural Leonesa U19
Covadonga U19
2-1FT
Bezana U19
Atlético Baleares U19
1-1FT
San Francisco U19
Antiguoko U19
0-0FT
Getxo U19
La Cruz U19
2-1FT
Las Rozas U19
Valencia U19
3-0FT
Roda U19
Cádiz U19
1-1FT
San Félix U19
Jóvenes Promesas U19
1-4FT
Recreativo Huelva U19
Real Murcia U19
0-1FT
Cartagena FC U19
Águilas SA U19
3-1FT
Marino U19
Sunday, 26th September, 2021
Osasuna U19
1-0FT
AD San Juan U19
Kelme U19
0-0FT
Torre Levante U19
Tomares U19
2-0FT
Santa Fe U19
Lugo U19
2-4FT
Bansander U19
Pabellón Ourense U19
1-4FT
Real Oviedo U19
Atlético Perines U19
2-2FT
Compostela U19
Pamplona U19
0-3FT
Athletic Club U19
Txantrea U19
1-3FT
Tolosa U19
Arenas Getxo U19
0-3FT
Deportivo Alavés U19
Eibar U19
5-0FT
Mutilvera U19
Pontevedra U19
0-4FT
Racing Santander U19
Calavera U19
2-0FT
Vázquez Cultural U19
Atlético GC U19
2-1FT
Victoria U19
Real Sociedad U19
3-1FT
UD Logroñés U19
Fuenlabrada U19
2-2FT
Getafe U19
Leganés U19
4-1FT
Rayo Majadahonda U19
Tudelano U19
2-0FT
Oberena U19
Cornellà U19
3-0FT
Lleida U19
Mallorca U19
4-3FT
Sant Andreu U19
Flecha Negra U19
0-1FT
Burgos CF U19
FC Cartagena U19
1-0FT
Archena U19
Almería U19
0-2FT
Granada U19
Atlético Jaén U19
0-3FT
Real Betis U19
El Ejido U19
2-1FT
Castilleja U19
Espanyol U19
1-0FT
Damm U19
Alboraya U19
1-0FT
Elche U19
Friday, 1st October, 2021
San José U19
1-0FT
Águilas SA U19
Saturday, 2nd October, 2021
Elche U19
2-0FT
Atlético Madrileño U19
Victoria U19
0-2FT
Huracán U19
Maspalomas U19
0-0FT
Atlético GC U19
Acodetti U19
2-3FT
La Oliva U19
Lleida U19
1-2FT
Real Zaragoza U19
Granada U19
8-0FT
Jóvenes Promesas U19
Danok Bat U19
1-2FT
Arenas Getxo U19
Orientación Marítima U19
1-1FT
Arucas U19
Tenerife U19
3-0FT
Unión Viera U19
Juventud Laguna U19
2-1FT
Mensajero U19
Marino U19
0-3FT
Sobradillo U19
Cultural Leonesa U19
3-0FT
Unión Adarve U19
Sabadell U19
4-1FT
Atlético Baleares U19
Real Oviedo U19
1-1FT
Lugo U19
Val Miñor U19
0-0FT
Arenal U19
Girona U19
0-1FT
Espanyol U19
Rayo Majadahonda U19
3-2FT
Trival Valderas U19
Torre Levante U19
0-1FT
Valencia U19
Sant Andreu U19
1-3FT
San Francisco U19
Córdoba U19
1-3FT
Cádiz U19
Covadonga U19
2-3FT
Real Avilés U19
La Cruz U19
2-1FT
Flecha Negra U19
Talavera U19
0-1FT
Real Murcia U19
Levante U19
2-0FT
Alzira U19
Montecarlo U19
0-2FT
Gimnàstic Tarragona U19
Cartagena FC U19
0-0FT
FC Cartagena U19
Las Rozas U19
0-1FT
Badajoz U19
Sporting Atlético U19
0-2FT
El Ejido U19
La Nucía U19
0-1FT
Conquense U19
CF San José U19
3-0FT
Kelme U19
Tiro de Pichón U19
0-1FT
Málaga U19
Bellvitge U19
4-1FT
Cerdanyola d. Vallès U19
Archena U19
1-1FT
Albacete U19
Vázquez Cultural U19
1-0FT
Séneca U19
Tolosa U19
3-1FT
Pamplona U19
Sunday, 3rd October, 2021
Oberena U19
0-2FT
Osasuna U19
Compostela U19
2-2FT
Marina Sport U19
Santa Fe U19
2-2FT
Sanluqueno U19
San Félix U19
2-2FT
Almería U19
Coria U19
0-6FT
Sevilla U19
Deportivo La Coruña U19
5-0FT
Pabellón Ourense U19
Mutilvera U19
1-1FT
Deportivo Alavés U19
AD San Juan U19
2-1FT
Txantrea U19
Mallorca U19
4-1FT
Europa U19
Rayo Vallecano U19
2-0FT
Gimnástica Segoviana U19
Villarreal U19
4-2FT
Alboraya U19
Bezana U19
1-3FT
Celta de Vigo U19
Getxo U19
0-2FT
Real Sociedad U19
Bansander U19
2-2FT
Pontevedra U19
Las Palmas U19
5-0FT
Las Zocas U19
Burgos CF U19
0-6FT
Real Madrid U19
Atl. Madrid U19
1-0FT
Fuenlabrada U19
Getafe U19
1-6FT
Real Valladolid U19
Ural U19
0-2FT
Sporting Gijón U19
Racing Santander U19
1-0FT
Atlético Perines U19
Recreativo Huelva U19
2-0FT
Atlético Jaén U19
Athletic Club U19
3-0FT
Villegas U19
Ebro U19
1-2FT
Barcelona U19
Alcorcón U19
0-0FT
Leganés U19
Real Betis U19
3-0FT
Calavera U19
Castilleja U19
0-0FT
Tomares U19
Eibar U19
0-1FT
Antiguoko U19
Damm U19
3-1FT
Cornellà U19
UD Logroñés U19
2-1FT
Tudelano U19
Wednesday, 6th October, 2021
Atlético Madrileño U19
2-2FT
Villarreal U19
Kelme U19
2-1FT
La Nucía U19
Roda U19
3-1FT
Torre Levante U19
FC Cartagena U19
2-1FT
Talavera U19
Conquense U19
5-0FT
Archena U19
Albacete U19
2-0FT
Cartagena FC U19
Pontevedra U19
0-0FT
Ural U19
Valencia U19
3-0FT
CF San José U19
Alboraya U19
2-1FT
Levante U19
Real Murcia U19
2-2FT
Elche U19
Saturday, 9th October, 2021
Pamplona U19
0-3FT
AD San Juan U19
Trival Valderas U19
0-1FT
Alcorcón U19
Calavera U19
2-3FT
Recreativo Huelva U19
Almería U19
2-0FT
Córdoba U19
Granada U19
1-0FT
San Félix U19
Málaga U19
0-0FT
Coria U19
Sevilla U19
6-0FT
Santa Fe U19
Celta de Vigo U19
6-1FT
Val Miñor U19
Marina Sport U19
0-1FT
Racing Santander U19
Txantrea U19
2-2FT
Oberena U19
Arucas U19
1-1FT
Tenerife U19
Las Zocas U19
2-1FT
Acodetti U19
Sanluqueno U19
1-1FT
Castilleja U19
Tomares U19
4-1FT
Sporting Atlético U19
La Oliva U19
3-1FT
Orientación Marítima U19
Sobradillo U19
2-3FT
San José U19
Águilas SA U19
1-5FT
Las Palmas U19
Unión Viera U19
2-2FT
Victoria U19
Huracán U19
0-4FT
Maspalomas U19
Antiguoko U19
1-2FT
Mutilvera U19
Real Avilés U19
0-1FT
Bezana U19
Badajoz U19
0-0FT
Rayo Vallecano U19
Cornellà U19
0-0FT
Girona U19
Unión Adarve U19
1-0FT
Burgos CF U19
Gimnástica Segoviana U19
2-3FT
Getafe U19
Barcelona U19
4-0FT
Montecarlo U19
Cerdanyola d. Vallès U19
1-0FT
Ebro U19
Europa U19
0-0FT
Sant Andreu U19
Cartagena FC U19
2-0FT
Conquense U19
CF San José U19
0-0FT
Roda U19
El Ejido U19
1-2FT
Vázquez Cultural U19
Arenas Getxo U19
0-2FT
Athletic Club U19
Villegas U19
1-2FT
Tolosa U19
Séneca U19
1-3FT
Real Betis U19
Cádiz U19
3-1FT
Tiro de Pichón U19
Espanyol U19
4-0FT
Bellvitge U19
Sunday, 10th October, 2021
La Nucía U19
1-1FT
Valencia U19
Osasuna U19
1-1FT
UD Logroñés U19
Deportivo Alavés U19
1-3FT
Danok Bat U19
Elche U19
0-1FT
FC Cartagena U19
Lugo U19
0-1FT
Deportivo La Coruña U19
Pabellón Ourense U19
1-2FT
Covadonga U19
Sporting Gijón U19
5-0FT
Compostela U19
Real Zaragoza U19
0-1FT
Damm U19
Talavera U19
1-2FT
Albacete U19
Levante U19
2-0FT
Atlético Madrileño U19
Pontevedra U19
0-3FT
Real Oviedo U19
Tudelano U19
2-0FT
Getxo U19
Atlético GC U19
2-3FT
Juventud Laguna U19
Villarreal U19
2-0FT
Real Murcia U19
Arenal U19
1-3FT
Ural U19
Real Valladolid U19
0-2FT
Atl. Madrid U19
Leganés U19
1-1FT
Cultural Leonesa U19
Fuenlabrada U19
2-0FT
Rayo Majadahonda U19
Jóvenes Promesas U19
1-3FT
Atlético Jaén U19
Atlético Baleares U19
1-0FT
Lleida U19
Atlético Perines U19
0-0FT
Bansander U19
San Francisco U19
2-3FT
Sabadell U19
Real Madrid U19
3-1FT
La Cruz U19
Gimnàstic Tarragona U19
1-0FT
Mallorca U19
Alzira U19
3-0FT
Alboraya U19
Flecha Negra U19
0-0FT
Las Rozas U19
Real Sociedad U19
1-2FT
Eibar U19
Archena U19
3-2FT
Kelme U19
Tuesday, 12th October, 2021
Marina Sport U19
0-1FT
Celta de Vigo U19
Santa Fe U19
1-1FT
Málaga U19
San Félix U19
5-0FT
Jóvenes Promesas U19
Castilleja U19
0-1FT
Sevilla U19
Recreativo Huelva U19
2-0FT
Séneca U19
Atlético Jaén U19
2-1FT
Calavera U19
Real Betis U19
7-0FT
El Ejido U19
Tiro de Pichón U19
2-0FT
Almería U19
Córdoba U19
0-2FT
Granada U19
Sporting Atlético U19
2-2FT
Sanluqueno U19
Vázquez Cultural U19
1-4FT
Tomares U19
Coria U19
1-1FT
Cádiz U19
Saturday, 16th October, 2021
Málaga U19
3-1FT
Castilleja U19
Maspalomas U19
4-0FT
Unión Viera U19
Sevilla U19
14-0FT
Sporting Atlético U19
Deportivo La Coruña U19
2-1FT
Pontevedra U19
Mutilvera U19
2-1FT
Danok Bat U19
Orientación Marítima U19
1-1FT
Las Zocas U19
Tenerife U19
4-1FT
Victoria U19
Juventud Laguna U19
1-1FT
Huracán U19
Marino U19
0-1FT
Atlético GC U19
Cultural Leonesa U19
2-1FT
Trival Valderas U19
Arucas U19
2-1FT
La Oliva U19
Acodetti U19
0-1FT
Águilas SA U19
Real Oviedo U19
4-1FT
Atlético Perines U19
Racing Santander U19
1-0FT
Sporting Gijón U19
Atl. Madrid U19
3-0FT
Gimnástica Segoviana U19
Torre Levante U19
1-1FT
CF San José U19
Cádiz U19
5-0FT
Santa Fe U19
Flecha Negra U19
2-2FT
Real Madrid U19
Conquense U19
2-0FT
Talavera U19
Lleida U19
1-1FT
San Francisco U19
Real Murcia U19
0-0FT
Levante U19
Compostela U19
0-0FT
Arenal U19
Real Avilés U19
2-0FT
Pabellón Ourense U19
Europa U19
1-1FT
Gimnàstic Tarragona U19
La Cruz U19
4-0FT
Unión Adarve U19
Kelme U19
2-0FT
Cartagena FC U19
Montecarlo U19
1-3FT
Cerdanyola d. Vallès U19
FC Cartagena U19
0-0FT
Villarreal U19
Sant Andreu U19
1-4FT
Sabadell U19
Ebro U19
2-1FT
Espanyol U19
Las Rozas U19
0-4FT
Rayo Vallecano U19
Bellvitge U19
1-2FT
Cornellà U19
Albacete U19
0-1FT
Elche U19
Covadonga U19
0-2FT
Lugo U19
Girona U19
3-1FT
Real Zaragoza U19
Tolosa U19
0-3FT
Arenas Getxo U19
Damm U19
4-0FT
Atlético Baleares U19
Jóvenes Promesas U19
0-4FT
Calavera U19
Sunday, 17th October, 2021
Roda U19
3-1FT
La Nucía U19
Athletic Club U19
0-1FT
Deportivo Alavés U19
San Félix U19
1-2FT
Córdoba U19
Séneca U19
2-0FT
Atlético Jaén U19
Sanluqueno U19
0-0FT
Vázquez Cultural U19
Bansander U19
2-4FT
Marina Sport U19
UD Logroñés U19
3-0FT
Txantrea U19
Mallorca U19
2-1FT
Barcelona U19
Valencia U19
3-0FT
Archena U19
Bezana U19
0-2FT
Val Miñor U19
Getxo U19
0-1FT
Osasuna U19
Antiguoko U19
2-0FT
Real Sociedad U19
Burgos CF U19
0-2FT
Leganés U19
Oberena U19
1-3FT
Pamplona U19
Las Palmas U19
6-0FT
Sobradillo U19
Eibar U19
3-2FT
Tudelano U19
Granada U19
2-1FT
Tiro de Pichón U19
Rayo Majadahonda U19
2-1FT
Real Valladolid U19
Getafe U19
3-1FT
Badajoz U19
Atlético Madrileño U19
0-1FT
Alzira U19
Ural U19
0-2FT
Celta de Vigo U19
Almería U19
5-2FT
Coria U19
AD San Juan U19
4-0FT
Villegas U19
Alcorcón U19
2-0FT
Fuenlabrada U19
El Ejido U19
1-1FT
Recreativo Huelva U19
Tomares U19
0-2FT
Real Betis U19
Wednesday, 20th October, 2021
Levante U19
0-1FT
Elche U19
Saturday, 23rd October, 2021
Danok Bat U19
1-2FT
Athletic Club U19
Mensajero U19
1-2FT
Las Palmas U19
Sabadell U19
1-0FT
Lleida U19
Victoria U19
2-2FT
Maspalomas U19
La Oliva U19
1-3FT
Tenerife U19
Sobradillo U19
3-0FT
Acodetti U19
Águilas SA U19
0-0FT
Orientación Marítima U19
Las Zocas U19
2-3FT
Arucas U19
Córdoba U19
10-0FT
Jóvenes Promesas U19
Unión Viera U19
0-3FT
Juventud Laguna U19
Huracán U19
2-1FT
Marino U19
Deportivo Alavés U19
3-2FT
Tolosa U19
Gimnàstic Tarragona U19
0-1FT
Sant Andreu U19
Badajoz U19
0-3FT
Atl. Madrid U19
Celta de Vigo U19
3-0FT
Compostela U19
Arenal U19
0-2FT
Racing Santander U19
Arenas Getxo U19
1-1FT
AD San Juan U19
Cornellà U19
1-0FT
Ebro U19
Cerdanyola d. Vallès U19
0-4FT
Mallorca U19
Unión Adarve U19
2-0FT
Flecha Negra U19
Pontevedra U19
0-1FT
Covadonga U19
Leganés U19
5-0FT
La Cruz U19
La Nucía U19
0-3FT
Torre Levante U19
Atlético Baleares U19
0-1FT
Girona U19
Gimnástica Segoviana U19
0-2FT
Rayo Majadahonda U19
Real Sociedad U19
2-1FT
Mutilvera U19
Rayo Vallecano U19
2-0FT
Getafe U19
Talavera U19
0-2FT
Kelme U19
Alboraya U19
4-0FT
Atlético Madrileño U19
Alzira U19
0-2FT
Real Murcia U19
Sporting Atlético U19
0-2FT
Málaga U19
Trival Valderas U19
2-2FT
Burgos CF U19
Archena U19
0-1FT
Roda U19
Cartagena FC U19
0-2FT
Valencia U19
Espanyol U19
6-0FT
Montecarlo U19
Real Madrid U19
5-0FT
Las Rozas U19
Tiro de Pichón U19
1-2FT
San Félix U19
Sunday, 24th October, 2021
Real Betis U19
1-0FT
Sanluqueno U19
Santa Fe U19
1-3FT
Almería U19
Coria U19
0-4FT
Granada U19
Pabellón Ourense U19
2-0FT
Bezana U19
Marina Sport U19
1-4FT
Real Oviedo U19
Sporting Gijón U19
2-2FT
Bansander U19
Osasuna U19
3-1FT
Eibar U19
Pamplona U19
2-3FT
UD Logroñés U19
Txantrea U19
2-0FT
Getxo U19
Barcelona U19
4-1FT
Europa U19
San Francisco U19
0-0FT
Damm U19
Real Zaragoza U19
1-0FT
Bellvitge U19
Elche U19
4-0FT
Conquense U19
Vázquez Cultural U19
1-2FT
Sevilla U19
Atlético Jaén U19
1-3FT
El Ejido U19
Val Miñor U19
0-1FT
Ural U19
Castilleja U19
0-4FT
Cádiz U19
Atlético Perines U19
1-2FT
Deportivo La Coruña U19
Tudelano U19
2-1FT
Antiguoko U19
Villegas U19
1-0FT
Oberena U19
Calavera U19
2-1FT
Séneca U19
Atlético GC U19
1-1FT
San José U19
Lugo U19
2-0FT
Real Avilés U19
Real Valladolid U19
5-0FT
Alcorcón U19
Villarreal U19
0-1FT
Albacete U19
Fuenlabrada U19
2-2FT
Cultural Leonesa U19
Levante U19
6-0FT
FC Cartagena U19
Recreativo Huelva U19
1-1FT
Tomares U19
Wednesday, 27th October, 2021
Elche U19
0-1FT
Villarreal U19
Thursday, 28th October, 2021
Ural U19
1-1FT
Lugo U19
Saturday, 30th October, 2021
Gimnàstic Tarragona U19
0-0FT
Barcelona U19
La Oliva U19
2-0FT
Las Zocas U19
Burgos CF U19
2-2FT
Fuenlabrada U19
Oberena U19
2-3FT
Arenas Getxo U19
Orientación Marítima U19
3-1FT
Sobradillo U19
Tenerife U19
3-1FT
Maspalomas U19
Juventud Laguna U19
3-1FT
Victoria U19
San José U19
0-1FT
Huracán U19
Marino U19
2-4FT
Unión Viera U19
Cádiz U19
0-1FT
Sporting Atlético U19
Bellvitge U19
1-1FT
Atlético Baleares U19
Arucas U19
3-1FT
Águilas SA U19
Acodetti U19
0-2FT
Mensajero U19
Deportivo La Coruña U19
3-0FT
Marina Sport U19
Eibar U19
1-2FT
Txantrea U19
CF San José U19
1-0FT
La Nucía U19
La Cruz U19
4-3FT
Trival Valderas U19
Rayo Majadahonda U19
2-1FT
Badajoz U19
Torre Levante U19
1-0FT
Archena U19
Valencia U19
5-0FT
Talavera U19
FC Cartagena U19
0-0FT
Alzira U19
Conquense U19
1-0FT
Villarreal U19
Covadonga U19
0-0FT
Atlético Perines U19
Atl. Madrid U19
1-0FT
Rayo Vallecano U19
Real Murcia U19
1-2FT
Alboraya U19
Compostela U19
3-1FT
Val Miñor U19
Real Madrid U19
2-0FT
Unión Adarve U19
Almería U19
4-1FT
Castilleja U19
Real Sociedad U19
0-1FT
Tudelano U19
Europa U19
1-1FT
Cerdanyola d. Vallès U19
Roda U19
4-1FT
Cartagena FC U19
Montecarlo U19
3-3FT
Cornellà U19
Sant Andreu U19
5-0FT
Lleida U19
Antiguoko U19
0-3FT
Osasuna U19
Sanluqueno U19
1-1FT
Recreativo Huelva U19
Real Avilés U19
2-2FT
Pontevedra U19
Tolosa U19
1-0FT
Danok Bat U19
Las Rozas U19
0-3FT
Getafe U19
Sunday, 31st October, 2021
Sevilla U19
0-2FT
Real Betis U19
Racing Santander U19
1-3FT
Celta de Vigo U19
Real Oviedo U19
1-2FT
Sporting Gijón U19
Málaga U19
6-2FT
Vázquez Cultural U19
Córdoba U19
1-0FT
Tiro de Pichón U19
Pabellón Ourense U19
0-1FT
Lugo U19
Bansander U19
0-1FT
Arenal U19
AD San Juan U19
1-1FT
Deportivo Alavés U19
Ebro U19
0-1FT
Real Zaragoza U19
Albacete U19
0-1FT
Levante U19
Kelme U19
0-0FT
Elche U19
Tomares U19
0-1FT
Atlético Jaén U19
Getxo U19
1-1FT
Pamplona U19
Bezana U19
0-0FT
Ural U19
Cultural Leonesa U19
1-2FT
Real Valladolid U19
Las Palmas U19
7-0FT
Atlético GC U19
Jóvenes Promesas U19
1-5FT
Séneca U19
Granada U19
1-1FT
Santa Fe U19
San Félix U19
0-1FT
Coria U19
Mutilvera U19
1-2FT
Athletic Club U19
Girona U19
4-0FT
San Francisco U19
Flecha Negra U19
0-2FT
Leganés U19
UD Logroñés U19
2-0FT
Villegas U19
Mallorca U19
0-3FT
Espanyol U19
El Ejido U19
0-2FT
Calavera U19
Damm U19
3-1FT
Sabadell U19
Alcorcón U19
0-1FT
Gimnástica Segoviana U19
Saturday, 6th November, 2021
Victoria U19
3-2FT
Marino U19
Maspalomas U19
0-0FT
Juventud Laguna U19
Lleida U19
1-4FT
Damm U19
Tiro de Pichón U19
4-0FT
Jóvenes Promesas U19
Sobradillo U19
1-1FT
Arucas U19
Elche U19
1-0FT
Valencia U19
Águilas SA U19
3-2FT
La Oliva U19
Unión Viera U19
0-2FT
San José U19
Huracán U19
4-1FT
Las Palmas U19
Mensajero U19
2-0FT
Orientación Marítima U19
Alzira U19
1-1FT
Albacete U19
Villarreal U19
1-0FT
Kelme U19
Gimnástica Segoviana U19
1-0FT
Cultural Leonesa U19
Marina Sport U19
3-1FT
Covadonga U19
Atlético Perines U19
2-0FT
Real Avilés U19
Cornellà U19
3-0FT
Mallorca U19
Sabadell U19
2-2FT
Girona U19
Real Zaragoza U19
2-0FT
Montecarlo U19
Rayo Vallecano U19
0-1FT
Rayo Majadahonda U19
Badajoz U19
3-4FT
Alcorcón U19
Trival Valderas U19
4-1FT
Flecha Negra U19
Talavera U19
0-2FT
Roda U19
Levante U19
1-0FT
Conquense U19
Arenal U19
0-7FT
Real Oviedo U19
Atlético Madrileño U19
1-0FT
Real Murcia U19
Arenas Getxo U19
2-5FT
UD Logroñés U19
Unión Adarve U19
2-2FT
Las Rozas U19
Cerdanyola d. Vallès U19
1-2FT
Gimnàstic Tarragona U19
Alboraya U19
0-0FT
FC Cartagena U19
Cartagena FC U19
1-0FT
Torre Levante U19
Sporting Atlético U19
1-6FT
Almería U19
Ural U19
0-2FT
Compostela U19
Villegas U19
1-0FT
Getxo U19
Las Zocas U19
1-3FT
Tenerife U19
Sunday, 7th November, 2021
Osasuna U19
5-0FT
Real Sociedad U19
Espanyol U19
0-0FT
Europa U19
Atlético Baleares U19
1-0FT
Ebro U19
Santa Fe U19
3-0FT
San Félix U19
Séneca U19
1-0FT
El Ejido U19
Castilleja U19
0-4FT
Granada U19
Coria U19
0-1FT
Córdoba U19
Celta de Vigo U19
4-0FT
Bansander U19
Pamplona U19
0-3FT
Eibar U19
Txantrea U19
0-2FT
Antiguoko U19
Barcelona U19
5-0FT
Sant Andreu U19
Real Valladolid U19
2-1FT
Burgos CF U19
Pontevedra U19
0-0FT
Pabellón Ourense U19
Atlético Jaén U19
1-2FT
Sanluqueno U19
Val Miñor U19
1-2FT
Racing Santander U19
Calavera U19
1-0FT
Tomares U19
Recreativo Huelva U19
1-4FT
Sevilla U19
Tudelano U19
0-1FT
Mutilvera U19
Danok Bat U19
2-0FT
AD San Juan U19
Atlético GC U19
1-3FT
Acodetti U19
Sporting Gijón U19
3-3FT
Deportivo La Coruña U19
Real Betis U19
0-0FT
Málaga U19
Lugo U19
2-1FT
Bezana U19
Leganés U19
1-0FT
Real Madrid U19
Getafe U19
1-3FT
Atl. Madrid U19
Fuenlabrada U19
2-0FT
La Cruz U19
Deportivo Alavés U19
6-1FT
Oberena U19
Athletic Club U19
0-0FT
Tolosa U19
San Francisco U19
0-1FT
Bellvitge U19
Archena U19
1-2FT
CF San José U19
Vázquez Cultural U19
3-4FT
Cádiz U19
Wednesday, 10th November, 2021
Roda U19
1-1FT
Elche U19
Kelme U19
0-1FT
Levante U19
Torre Levante U19
2-0FT
Talavera U19
Valencia U19
3-1FT
Villarreal U19
FC Cartagena U19
1-3FT
Atlético Madrileño U19
Conquense U19
0-1FT
Alzira U19
La Nucía U19
1-1FT
Archena U19
CF San José U19
3-0FT
Cartagena FC U19
Albacete U19
1-2FT
Alboraya U19
Saturday, 13th November, 2021
Marino U19
1-0FT
Maspalomas U19
Barcelona U19
3-0FT
Cerdanyola d. Vallès U19
San José U19
1-0FT
Victoria U19
Granada U19
8-0FT
Sporting Atlético U19
Orientación Marítima U19
8-0FT
Atlético GC U19
Málaga U19
4-0FT
Recreativo Huelva U19
Arucas U19
4-0FT
Mensajero U19
Acodetti U19
1-2FT
Huracán U19
Tenerife U19
1-0FT
Juventud Laguna U19
Getxo U19
2-4FT
Arenas Getxo U19
Real Madrid U19
5-1FT
Trival Valderas U19
Covadonga U19
1-1FT
Sporting Gijón U19
La Cruz U19
1-3FT
Real Valladolid U19
Burgos CF U19
2-2FT
Gimnástica Segoviana U19
Flecha Negra U19
1-1FT
Fuenlabrada U19
Deportivo La Coruña U19
6-1FT
Arenal U19
Gimnàstic Tarragona U19
0-4FT
Espanyol U19
Unión Adarve U19
1-2FT
Leganés U19
Cultural Leonesa U19
2-1FT
Badajoz U19
Cartagena FC U19
4-1FT
La Nucía U19
AD San Juan U19
1-1FT
Athletic Club U19
Bezana U19
3-3FT
Compostela U19
Europa U19
2-1FT
Cornellà U19
Bellvitge U19
2-2FT
Sabadell U19
Las Rozas U19
0-1FT
Atl. Madrid U19
Tudelano U19
1-2FT
Osasuna U19
La Oliva U19
1-2FT
Sobradillo U19
Las Zocas U19
3-1FT
Águilas SA U19
Sunday, 14th November, 2021
Real Murcia U19
2-0FT
FC Cartagena U19
Montecarlo U19
1-2FT
Atlético Baleares U19
Mallorca U19
1-1FT
Real Zaragoza U19
Ebro U19
4-0FT
San Francisco U19
Sanluqueno U19
0-3FT
Calavera U19
Sevilla U19
5-0FT
Atlético Jaén U19
Córdoba U19
2-0FT
Santa Fe U19
Real Oviedo U19
1-4FT
Celta de Vigo U19
Racing Santander U19
2-0FT
Ural U19
Antiguoko U19
4-2FT
Pamplona U19
Elche U19
3-0FT
Torre Levante U19
Talavera U19
2-0FT
CF San José U19
Villarreal U19
2-1FT
Roda U19
Levante U19
2-2FT
Valencia U19
Alboraya U19
1-0FT
Conquense U19
Alzira U19
1-0FT
Kelme U19
Cádiz U19
3-3FT
Real Betis U19
Tomares U19
1-1FT
Séneca U19
Bansander U19
1-0FT
Val Miñor U19
Lugo U19
0-0FT
Pontevedra U19
Eibar U19
1-0FT
Villegas U19
Oberena U19
1-2FT
Danok Bat U19
Girona U19
4-0FT
Lleida U19
Las Palmas U19
2-0FT
Unión Viera U19
Atlético Madrileño U19
1-1FT
Albacete U19
Jóvenes Promesas U19
0-2FT
El Ejido U19
San Félix U19
3-0FT
Castilleja U19
Almería U19
1-1FT
Vázquez Cultural U19
Sant Andreu U19
0-2FT
Damm U19
Pabellón Ourense U19
2-3FT
Atlético Perines U19
Real Avilés U19
0-0FT
Marina Sport U19
Mutilvera U19
1-2FT
Tolosa U19
UD Logroñés U19
0-0FT
Deportivo Alavés U19
Real Sociedad U19
1-1FT
Txantrea U19
Rayo Majadahonda U19
1-1FT
Getafe U19
Alcorcón U19
0-4FT
Rayo Vallecano U19
Tiro de Pichón U19
2-1FT
Coria U19
Saturday, 20th November, 2021
Victoria U19
2-2FT
Las Palmas U19
Maspalomas U19
0-1FT
San José U19
Juventud Laguna U19
3-3FT
Marino U19
Calavera U19
0-1FT
Sevilla U19
Sobradillo U19
5-0FT
Las Zocas U19
Águilas SA U19
0-4FT
Tenerife U19
Unión Viera U19
4-1FT
Acodetti U19
Huracán U19
1-1FT
Orientación Marítima U19
Real Zaragoza U19
2-0FT
Europa U19
La Nucía U19
3-1FT
Talavera U19
Coria U19
3-1FT
Jóvenes Promesas U19
Gimnástica Segoviana U19
0-2FT
La Cruz U19
Sabadell U19
0-1FT
Ebro U19
Badajoz U19
1-0FT
Burgos CF U19
Leganés U19
2-0FT
Las Rozas U19
Albacete U19
2-1FT
Real Murcia U19
Kelme U19
0-0FT
Alboraya U19
Roda U19
0-4FT
Levante U19
Torre Levante U19
1-0FT
Villarreal U19
Fuenlabrada U19
2-2FT
Real Madrid U19
Conquense U19
2-3FT
Atlético Madrileño U19
Arenal U19
1-1FT
Covadonga U19
Cornellà U19
1-0FT
Gimnàstic Tarragona U19
Archena U19
1-0FT
Cartagena FC U19
Castilleja U19
1-1FT
Córdoba U19
Cerdanyola d. Vallès U19
0-2FT
Sant Andreu U19
Atl. Madrid U19
1-0FT
Rayo Majadahonda U19
Rayo Vallecano U19
2-2FT
Cultural Leonesa U19
Sporting Atlético U19
1-1FT
San Félix U19
Espanyol U19
0-3FT
Barcelona U19
Villegas U19
1-1FT
Antiguoko U19
Atlético Baleares U19
2-1FT
Mallorca U19
Lleida U19
1-0FT
Bellvitge U19
Trival Valderas U19
1-3FT
Unión Adarve U19
Valencia U19
1-0FT
Alzira U19
Arenas Getxo U19
1-2FT
Eibar U19
Sunday, 21st November, 2021
Compostela U19
2-2FT
Racing Santander U19
San Francisco U19
2-2FT
Montecarlo U19
Getafe U19
2-4FT
Alcorcón U19
CF San José U19
2-0FT
Elche U19
Santa Fe U19
1-0FT
Tiro de Pichón U19
Séneca U19
2-0FT
Sanluqueno U19
Celta de Vigo U19
2-1FT
Deportivo La Coruña U19
Ural U19
0-0FT
Bansander U19
Marina Sport U19
2-0FT
Pabellón Ourense U19
Sporting Gijón U19
1-0FT
Real Avilés U19
Osasuna U19
3-1FT
Mutilvera U19
Pamplona U19
2-4FT
Real Sociedad U19
Txantrea U19
2-4FT
Tudelano U19
Vázquez Cultural U19
0-2FT
Granada U19
Pontevedra U19
4-1FT
Bezana U19
Val Miñor U19
2-2FT
Real Oviedo U19
Atlético Perines U19
1-0FT
Lugo U19
Recreativo Huelva U19
2-4FT
Cádiz U19
Danok Bat U19
1-0FT
UD Logroñés U19
Atlético GC U19
0-2FT
Arucas U19
Real Valladolid U19
4-0FT
Flecha Negra U19
Deportivo Alavés U19
1-0FT
Getxo U19
Athletic Club U19
0-0FT
Oberena U19
Tolosa U19
2-2FT
AD San Juan U19
Atlético Jaén U19
0-2FT
Málaga U19
El Ejido U19
0-1FT
Tomares U19
Damm U19
1-0FT
Girona U19
Friday, 26th November, 2021
San José U19
2-2FT
Juventud Laguna U19
Saturday, 27th November, 2021
Córdoba U19
5-1FT
Sporting Atlético U19
La Oliva U19
1-1FT
Atlético GC U19
Orientación Marítima U19
1-2FT
Unión Viera U19
Tenerife U19
2-1FT
Marino U19
Almería U19
4-0FT
Recreativo Huelva U19
Arucas U19
0-1FT
Huracán U19
Acodetti U19
1-0FT
Victoria U19
Getxo U19
0-0FT
Danok Bat U19
Leganés U19
1-1FT
Trival Valderas U19
Cerdanyola d. Vallès U19
0-3FT
Espanyol U19
Gimnàstic Tarragona U19
1-2FT
Real Zaragoza U19
Real Murcia U19
0-0FT
Conquense U19
Flecha Negra U19
1-0FT
Gimnástica Segoviana U19
Deportivo La Coruña U19
4-0FT
Val Miñor U19
Osasuna U19
3-2FT
Txantrea U19
Unión Adarve U19
1-2FT
Fuenlabrada U19
Atlético Madrileño U19
1-0FT
Kelme U19
FC Cartagena U19
0-0FT
Albacete U19
Oberena U19
2-0FT
Tolosa U19
Las Rozas U19
1-4FT
Rayo Majadahonda U19
Covadonga U19
1-1FT
Celta de Vigo U19
Sanluqueno U19
0-5FT
El Ejido U19
Real Sociedad U19
1-0FT
Villegas U19
Talavera U19
2-2FT
Archena U19
Alboraya U19
2-2FT
Valencia U19
Alzira U19
3-1FT
Roda U19
Montecarlo U19
1-0FT
Sabadell U19
Sant Andreu U19
2-1FT
Girona U19
Antiguoko U19
2-1FT
Arenas Getxo U19
Tiro de Pichón U19
1-0FT
Castilleja U19
Bellvitge U19
0-0FT
Damm U19
Águilas SA U19
0-2FT
Sobradillo U19
Real Oviedo U19
0-0FT
Ural U19
Sunday, 28th November, 2021
Granada U19
2-2FT
Real Betis U19
San Félix U19
4-1FT
Vázquez Cultural U19
Pabellón Ourense U19
1-2FT
Sporting Gijón U19
Bansander U19
3-3FT
Compostela U19
Barcelona U19
1-1FT
Cornellà U19
Mallorca U19
2-0FT
San Francisco U19
Villarreal U19
4-0FT
CF San José U19
Levante U19
2-1FT
Torre Levante U19
Bezana U19
0-3FT
Racing Santander U19
Pontevedra U19
0-1FT
Atlético Perines U19
Ebro U19
0-0FT
Lleida U19
Tudelano U19
2-2FT
Pamplona U19
UD Logroñés U19
0-0FT
Athletic Club U19
Las Palmas U19
6-1FT
Maspalomas U19
Jóvenes Promesas U19
0-4FT
Tomares U19
Elche U19
0-1FT
La Nucía U19
Eibar U19
3-0FT
Deportivo Alavés U19
Sevilla U19
1-0FT
Séneca U19
Lugo U19
4-5FT
Marina Sport U19
Real Avilés U19
0-2FT
Arenal U19
Europa U19
2-1FT
Atlético Baleares U19
La Cruz U19
1-0FT
Badajoz U19
Alcorcón U19
0-1FT
Atl. Madrid U19
Cádiz U19
0-1FT
Atlético Jaén U19
Coria U19
2-1FT
Santa Fe U19
Málaga U19
2-0FT
Calavera U19
Real Madrid U19
2-0FT
Real Valladolid U19
Saturday, 4th December, 2021
Atlético Perines U19
1-1FT
Bezana U19
Roda U19
3-4FT
Alboraya U19
Pamplona U19
1-3FT
Osasuna U19
Trival Valderas U19
2-3FT
Las Rozas U19
Real Valladolid U19
1-0FT
Unión Adarve U19
Victoria U19
0-1FT
Orientación Marítima U19
Maspalomas U19
2-0FT
Acodetti U19
Archena U19
0-2FT
Elche U19
Lleida U19
3-0FT
Montecarlo U19
Villegas U19
0-2FT
Tudelano U19
Arenas Getxo U19
0-1FT
Real Sociedad U19
Danok Bat U19
1-1FT
Eibar U19
Sobradillo U19
2-2FT
Tenerife U19
Juventud Laguna U19
1-2FT
Las Palmas U19
Marino U19
2-3FT
San José U19
Unión Viera U19
1-0FT
Arucas U19
Huracán U19
1-1FT
La Oliva U19
Recreativo Huelva U19
1-2FT
Granada U19
Kelme U19
0-1FT
Real Murcia U19
La Nucía U19
1-2FT
Villarreal U19
CF San José U19
0-2FT
Levante U19
Atlético Baleares U19
3-0FT
Gimnàstic Tarragona U19
Atlético Jaén U19
2-3FT
Almería U19
Gimnástica Segoviana U19
0-0FT
Real Madrid U19
Deportivo Alavés U19
1-0FT
Antiguoko U19
Atl. Madrid U19
0-1FT
Cultural Leonesa U19
Rayo Majadahonda U19
4-0FT
Alcorcón U19
Rayo Vallecano U19
3-0FT
La Cruz U19
Getafe U19
0-0FT
Burgos CF U19
Valencia U19
3-1FT
Atlético Madrileño U19
Cartagena FC U19
2-1FT
Talavera U19
Compostela U19
1-1FT
Real Oviedo U19
Val Miñor U19
2-1FT
Covadonga U19
Celta de Vigo U19
7-0FT
Real Avilés U19
Arenal U19
1-0FT
Pabellón Ourense U19
Sabadell U19
0-0FT
Mallorca U19
Santa Fe U19
2-0FT
Jóvenes Promesas U19
Tomares U19
1-0FT
Sanluqueno U19
AD San Juan U19
2-0FT
Oberena U19
Vázquez Cultural U19
1-0FT
Córdoba U19
Tolosa U19
2-2FT
UD Logroñés U19
El Ejido U19
0-3FT
Sevilla U19
Ural U19
0-1FT
Deportivo La Coruña U19
Espanyol U19
2-0FT
Sant Andreu U19
Conquense U19
2-1FT
FC Cartagena U19
Cornellà U19
4-0FT
Cerdanyola d. Vallès U19
Sunday, 5th December, 2021
Mensajero U19
2-3FT
Águilas SA U19
Real Betis U19
4-0FT
San Félix U19
Castilleja U19
3-1FT
Coria U19
Marina Sport U19
1-1FT
Pontevedra U19
Txantrea U19
2-1FT
Mutilvera U19
San Francisco U19
1-2FT
Europa U19
Girona U19
1-1FT
Bellvitge U19
Real Zaragoza U19
0-1FT
Barcelona U19
Sporting Atlético U19
2-0FT
Tiro de Pichón U19
Racing Santander U19
0-0FT
Bansander U19
Séneca U19
0-2FT
Málaga U19
Calavera U19
1-2FT
Cádiz U19
Sporting Gijón U19
2-1FT
Lugo U19
Atlético GC U19
1-1FT
Las Zocas U19
Badajoz U19
0-0FT
Flecha Negra U19
Torre Levante U19
0-1FT
Alzira U19
Fuenlabrada U19
0-3FT
Leganés U19
Athletic Club U19
3-1FT
Getxo U19
Damm U19
1-2FT
Ebro U19
Saturday, 11th December, 2021
Gimnàstic Tarragona U19
1-2FT
San Francisco U19
Coria U19
1-1FT
Sporting Atlético U19
Jóvenes Promesas U19
0-0FT
Sanluqueno U19
La Oliva U19
1-1FT
Unión Viera U19
Orientación Marítima U19
1-1FT
Maspalomas U19
Tenerife U19
5-1FT
San José U19
Sobradillo U19
1-0FT
Mensajero U19
Águilas SA U19
0-1FT
Atlético GC U19
Las Zocas U19
0-2FT
Huracán U19
Arucas U19
1-0FT
Victoria U19
Acodetti U19
1-3FT
Juventud Laguna U19
Almería U19
2-2FT
Calavera U19
Eibar U19
4-4FT
Athletic Club U19
Cerdanyola d. Vallès U19
0-1FT
Real Zaragoza U19
Ebro U19
1-0FT
Girona U19
La Cruz U19
1-0FT
Getafe U19
Elche U19
0-0FT
Cartagena FC U19
Real Murcia U19
0-1FT
Valencia U19
FC Cartagena U19
0-0FT
Kelme U19
Las Rozas U19
1-1FT
Alcorcón U19
Unión Adarve U19
1-2FT
Gimnástica Segoviana U19
Atlético Madrileño U19
2-0FT
Roda U19
Real Oviedo U19
1-1FT
Racing Santander U19
Alboraya U19
3-1FT
Torre Levante U19
Pontevedra U19
0-1FT
Sporting Gijón U19
Sant Andreu U19
3-1FT
Bellvitge U19
Trival Valderas U19
1-2FT
Fuenlabrada U19
Real Avilés U19
1-1FT
Val Miñor U19
Espanyol U19
2-0FT
Cornellà U19
Albacete U19
0-0FT
Conquense U19
Alzira U19
1-1FT
CF San José U19
Sunday, 12th December, 2021
Sevilla U19
3-0FT
Tomares U19
Santa Fe U19
0-1FT
Castilleja U19
Málaga U19
2-1FT
El Ejido U19
Deportivo La Coruña U19
0-0FT
Compostela U19
Pabellón Ourense U19
0-3FT
Celta de Vigo U19
Atlético Perines U19
3-0FT
Marina Sport U19
Osasuna U19
1-0FT
Villegas U19
Txantrea U19
4-0FT
Pamplona U19
Antiguoko U19
1-3FT
Danok Bat U19
Leganés U19
2-0FT
Real Valladolid U19
Montecarlo U19
0-2FT
Damm U19
Bezana U19
1-5FT
Bansander U19
Mutilvera U19
4-0FT
Oberena U19
Tudelano U19
2-1FT
Arenas Getxo U19
Burgos CF U19
0-1FT
Atl. Madrid U19
Las Palmas U19
11-0FT
Marino U19
Getxo U19
0-1FT
Tolosa U19
Cultural Leonesa U19
2-0FT
Rayo Majadahonda U19
Cádiz U19
0-2FT
Séneca U19
Real Sociedad U19
1-2FT
Deportivo Alavés U19
Córdoba U19
0-2FT
Real Betis U19
Granada U19
5-1FT
Atlético Jaén U19
San Félix U19
3-2FT
Recreativo Huelva U19
Lugo U19
1-0FT
Arenal U19
Flecha Negra U19
0-1FT
Rayo Vallecano U19
Covadonga U19
0-0FT
Ural U19
Mallorca U19
2-1FT
Lleida U19
Villarreal U19
4-0FT
Archena U19
Levante U19
1-1FT
La Nucía U19
Europa U19
1-3FT
Sabadell U19
Real Madrid U19
3-0FT
Badajoz U19
Barcelona U19
4-0FT
Atlético Baleares U19
Tiro de Pichón U19
0-1FT
Vázquez Cultural U19
UD Logroñés U19
0-0FT
AD San Juan U19
Wednesday, 15th December, 2021
Real Betis U19
2-0FT
Almería U19
Saturday, 18th December, 2021
Victoria U19
0-1FT
La Oliva U19
Maspalomas U19
3-4FT
Arucas U19
Lleida U19
0-5FT
Europa U19
Real Valladolid U19
3-0FT
Trival Valderas U19
Girona U19
2-1FT
Montecarlo U19
Danok Bat U19
1-0FT
Real Sociedad U19
Tenerife U19
0-0FT
Mensajero U19
Marino U19
3-2FT
Acodetti U19
Calavera U19
2-1FT
Granada U19
Atl. Madrid U19
5-0FT
La Cruz U19
Unión Viera U19
3-2FT
Las Zocas U19
Huracán U19
2-0FT
Águilas SA U19
Juventud Laguna U19
0-0FT
Orientación Marítima U19
Kelme U19
0-2FT
Albacete U19
Real Zaragoza U19
2-1FT
Espanyol U19
Roda U19
2-0FT
Real Murcia U19
La Nucía U19
1-2FT
Alzira U19
CF San José U19
0-3FT
Alboraya U19
Atlético Baleares U19
2-1FT
Cerdanyola d. Vallès U19
Sanluqueno U19
0-1FT
Sevilla U19
Castilleja U19
2-0FT
Jóvenes Promesas U19
Gimnástica Segoviana U19
1-3FT
Leganés U19
Bellvitge U19
1-1FT
Ebro U19
Mutilvera U19
0-2FT
Pamplona U19
Athletic Club U19
3-1FT
Antiguoko U19
Sabadell U19
2-0FT
Gimnàstic Tarragona U19
Badajoz U19
2-1FT
Unión Adarve U19
Getafe U19
5-0FT
Flecha Negra U19
Talavera U19
0-1FT
Elche U19
Torre Levante U19
0-0FT
Atlético Madrileño U19
Cartagena FC U19
0-2FT
Villarreal U19
Las Rozas U19
3-2FT
Fuenlabrada U19
Compostela U19
2-0FT
Covadonga U19
Arenal U19
3-0FT
Pontevedra U19
Valencia U19
8-0FT
FC Cartagena U19
Vázquez Cultural U19
0-2FT
Coria U19
Bezana U19
0-0FT
Marina Sport U19
Sporting Atlético U19
1-2FT
Santa Fe U19
Arenas Getxo U19
2-1FT
Osasuna U19
Tolosa U19
2-0FT
Eibar U19
Villegas U19
1-2FT
Txantrea U19
El Ejido U19
2-2FT
Cádiz U19
Celta de Vigo U19
7-0FT
Lugo U19
Ural U19
3-0FT
Real Avilés U19
Rayo Majadahonda U19
4-2FT
Burgos CF U19
Sunday, 19th December, 2021
Oberena U19
0-4FT
UD Logroñés U19
Séneca U19
3-2FT
Almería U19
Sant Andreu U19
0-0FT
Cornellà U19
Bansander U19
1-1FT
Real Oviedo U19
Alcorcón U19
0-1FT
Cultural Leonesa U19
Real Betis U19
3-0FT
Tiro de Pichón U19
Atlético Jaén U19
3-3FT
San Félix U19
Recreativo Huelva U19
3-1FT
Córdoba U19
Val Miñor U19
1-0FT
Pabellón Ourense U19
Racing Santander U19
0-1FT
Deportivo La Coruña U19
AD San Juan U19
6-1FT
Getxo U19
Rayo Vallecano U19
1-2FT
Real Madrid U19
Atlético GC U19
3-3FT
Sobradillo U19
Sporting Gijón U19
1-1FT
Atlético Perines U19
Deportivo Alavés U19
1-1FT
Tudelano U19
Archena U19
0-0FT
Levante U19
San Francisco U19
0-1FT
Barcelona U19
Tomares U19
1-1FT
Málaga U19
Damm U19
1-1FT
Mallorca U19
Wednesday, 22nd December, 2021
Cádiz U19
4-1FT
Tomares U19
Jóvenes Promesas U19
1-4FT
Sevilla U19
Mensajero U19
3-2FT
Maspalomas U19
Santa Fe U19
0-1FT
Vázquez Cultural U19
Córdoba U19
1-1FT
Atlético Jaén U19
Cultural Leonesa U19
2-1FT
Getafe U19
Almería U19
3-3FT
El Ejido U19
Tiro de Pichón U19
3-2FT
Recreativo Huelva U19
San Félix U19
2-0FT
Calavera U19
Castilleja U19
2-0FT
Sporting Atlético U19
Coria U19
0-3FT
Real Betis U19
Mutilvera U19
2-2FT
AD San Juan U19
Granada U19
1-0FT
Séneca U19
Málaga U19
2-0FT
Sanluqueno U19
Thursday, 23rd December, 2021
Burgos CF U19
0-1FT
Rayo Vallecano U19
Thursday, 30th December, 2021
Sevilla U19
3-2FT
Málaga U19
Sunday, 2nd January, 2022
Sanluqueno U19
1-3FT
Cádiz U19
Real Betis U19
4-0FT
Santa Fe U19
Recreativo Huelva U19
0-0FT
Coria U19
Atlético Jaén U19
3-3FT
Tiro de Pichón U19
Calavera U19
2-0FT
Córdoba U19
Tomares U19
0-1FT
Almería U19
El Ejido U19
1-3FT
Granada U19
Jóvenes Promesas U19
0-1FT
Sporting Atlético U19
Tuesday, 4th January, 2022
Mensajero U19
2-0FT
Marino U19
Wednesday, 5th January, 2022
Almería U19
3-0FT
Sanluqueno U19
San Félix U19
0-4FT
El Ejido U19
Málaga U19
3-0FT
Jóvenes Promesas U19
Coria U19
2-0FT
Atlético Jaén U19
Cádiz U19
0-2FT
Sevilla U19
Granada U19
2-0FT
Tomares U19
Thursday, 6th January, 2022
Córdoba U19
1-0FT
Séneca U19
Castilleja U19
0-3FT
Real Betis U19
Sporting Atlético U19
2-1FT
Vázquez Cultural U19
Tiro de Pichón U19
1-2FT
Calavera U19
Saturday, 8th January, 2022
Arucas U19
1-2FT
Juventud Laguna U19
Vázquez Cultural U19
4-0FT
Jóvenes Promesas U19
La Oliva U19
2-1FT
Maspalomas U19
Las Zocas U19
1-0FT
Victoria U19
Orientación Marítima U19
1-0FT
Marino U19
Acodetti U19
0-0FT
San José U19
Antiguoko U19
1-1FT
Tolosa U19
Albacete U19
1-2FT
Valencia U19
Marina Sport U19
2-1FT
Sporting Gijón U19
Atlético Perines U19
2-0FT
Arenal U19
Real Oviedo U19
4-2FT
Bezana U19
Real Avilés U19
1-5FT
Compostela U19
La Cruz U19
1-0FT
Rayo Majadahonda U19
Cultural Leonesa U19
3-2FT
Las Rozas U19
Real Murcia U19
3-0FT
Torre Levante U19
Atlético Madrileño U19
2-2FT
CF San José U19
Conquense U19
1-0FT
Kelme U19
Espanyol U19
4-0FT
Atlético Baleares U19
Cornellà U19
0-0FT
Real Zaragoza U19
Gimnàstic Tarragona U19
2-0FT
Lleida U19
Alboraya U19
2-0FT
La Nucía U19
Alzira U19
2-0FT
Archena U19
Mensajero U19
2-2FT
Atlético GC U19
Sunday, 9th January, 2022
Osasuna U19
2-1FT
Deportivo Alavés U19
Santa Fe U19
1-2FT
Atlético Jaén U19
San Félix U19
1-2FT
Tomares U19
Coria U19
1-3FT
Calavera U19
Getxo U19
2-1FT
Oberena U19
Lugo U19
1-0FT
Val Miñor U19
Deportivo La Coruña U19
3-0FT
Bansander U19
Pabellón Ourense U19
2-2FT
Ural U19
Pamplona U19
2-1FT
Villegas U19
Txantrea U19
3-1FT
Arenas Getxo U19
Barcelona U19
4-0FT
Sabadell U19
Burgos CF U19
3-2FT
Alcorcón U19
Pontevedra U19
0-6FT
Celta de Vigo U19
Tudelano U19
3-1FT
Danok Bat U19
UD Logroñés U19
1-1FT
Mutilvera U19
Eibar U19
3-4FT
AD San Juan U19
Las Palmas U19
0-0FT
Tenerife U19
Granada U19
4-0FT
Sanluqueno U19
Cerdanyola d. Vallès U19
1-2FT
San Francisco U19
Cádiz U19
1-0FT
Málaga U19
FC Cartagena U19
1-2FT
Roda U19
Flecha Negra U19
0-5FT
Atl. Madrid U19
Montecarlo U19
1-3FT
Bellvitge U19
Villarreal U19
1-1FT
Talavera U19
Real Madrid U19
2-0FT
Getafe U19
Real Sociedad U19
1-1FT
Athletic Club U19
Mallorca U19
1-0FT
Girona U19
Sporting Atlético U19
1-3FT
Real Betis U19
Tiro de Pichón U19
0-0FT
Séneca U19
Europa U19
0-0FT
Damm U19
Wednesday, 12th January, 2022
San José U19
1-1FT
Mensajero U19
Monday, 17th January, 2022
Mensajero U19
2-1FT
La Oliva U19
Saturday, 29th January, 2022
Sobradillo U19
6-1FT
Huracán U19
San José U19
1-2FT
Las Palmas U19
Águilas SA U19
1-5FT
Unión Viera U19
Covadonga U19
0-0FT
Racing Santander U19
Leganés U19
1-0FT
Badajoz U19
Trival Valderas U19
2-3FT
Gimnástica Segoviana U19
Sunday, 30th January, 2022
Ebro U19
0-0FT
Sant Andreu U19
Thursday, 3rd February, 2022
Córdoba U19
2-4FT
El Ejido U19
Wednesday, 9th February, 2022
Levante U19
3-2FT
Cartagena FC U19
Vázquez Cultural U19
1-1FT
Castilleja U19
Wednesday, 16th February, 2022
Unión Adarve U19
2-1FT
Rayo Vallecano U19
Wednesday, 23rd February, 2022
Castilleja U19
0-2FT
Recreativo Huelva U19
Tuesday, 1st March, 2022
Las Zocas U19
3-4FT
Mensajero U19
Wednesday, 9th March, 2022
Almería U19
1-0FT
Sevilla U19
Séneca U19
2-3FT
San Félix U19
Wednesday, 16th March, 2022
Fuenlabrada U19
1-1FT
Real Valladolid U19
Thursday, 21st April, 2022
Santa Fe U19
1-1FT
Recreativo Huelva U19
Sunday, 29th May, 2022
Real Betis U19
3-1FT
Deportivo La Coruña U19
Athletic Club U19
1-0FT
Las Palmas U19
Barcelona U19
2-0FT
Valencia U19
Atl. Madrid U19
1-1FT
Celta de Vigo U19
Wednesday, 1st June, 2022
Celta de Vigo U19
3-4FT
Barcelona U19
Athletic Club U19
1-0FT
Real Betis U19
Saturday, 4th June, 2022
Barcelona U19
2-0FT
Athletic Club U19
OddAlerts Pro

Bet With Confidence

Take your betting experience to the next level with OddAlerts and discover a powerful set of tools designed to specifically drive profits.

Get OddAlerts Pro
View Past Seasons