Super League Stats

2021/2022

  • General Stats
  • Games Played
    305
  • Home Wins
    14849%
  • Draws
    8026%
  • Away Wins
    7725%
  • Total Goals
    7612.50
  • Over/Under
  • Over 0.5 Goals
    28694%
  • Over 1.5 Goals
    21671%
  • Over 2.5 Goals
    12742%
  • Over 3.5 Goals
    7324%
  • Goals by Half
  • 1H Goals
    1580.52
  • 2H Goals
    1980.65
  • Over 0.5 1H Goals
    9330%
  • Over 1.5 1H Goals
    4515%
  • Over 0.5 2H Goals
    10534%
  • Over 1.5 2H Goals
    6220%
  • Home Goals (1H)
    1020.33
  • Home Goals (2H)
    1200.39
  • Away Goals (1H)
    560.18
  • Away Goals (2H)
    780.26
  • Most Goals in 1H
    4113%
  • Most Goals in 2H
    6321%
  • Most Goals (Tie)
    3812%
  • Card Stats
  • Cards
    4351.43
  • Home Cards
    1730.57
  • Away Cards
    2620.86
  • Over 2.5 Cards
    9030%
  • Over 3.5 Cards
    5317%
  • Over 4.5 Cards
    258%
  • Over 5.5 Cards
    124%
  • Over 6.5 Cards
    52%
  • BTTS Stats
  • BTTS %
    14648%
  • BTTS & 2.5+ Goals
    10334%
  • BTTS or 2.5+ Goals
    17056%
  • Corner Stats
  • Corners
    12133.98
  • Home Corners
    6572.15
  • Away Corners
    5561.82
  • Over 5.5 Corners
    11738%
  • Over 6.5 Corners
    10635%
  • Over 7.5 Corners
    9030%
  • Over 8.5 Corners
    7224%
  • Over 9.5 Corners
    5719%
  • Over 10.5 Corners
    4816%
  • Over 11.5 Corners
    2910%
  • Over 12.5 Corners
    176%

Super League Team Stats

Teams
P
#
vs Modern Coast Rangers (A)
MCF
31
45
vs Shabana (H)
Kibera Black Stars
30
44
vs Assad (A)
Zoo Kericho
28
44
vs Gusii (A)
Murang'a SEAL
27
43
vs Fortune Sacco (A)
Mara Sugar
31
42
vs Silibwet (A)
Muhoroni Youth
31
41
vs Coast Stima (A)
Kisumu All Stars
31
41
vs Zoo Kericho (H)
Assad
30
40
Dandora Love
30
40
vs Muhoroni Youth (H)
Silibwet
32
40
APS Bomet
31
40
vs Mwatate United (A)
Naivas
32
39
vs Kisumu All Stars (H)
Coast Stima
29
39
vs MCF (H)
Migori Youth
31
37
vs Mara Sugar (H)
Fortune Sacco
31
36
vs Kibera Black Stars (A)
Shabana
30
34
vs Modern Coast Rangers (H)
Vihiga United
31
33
vs MCF (H)
Modern Coast Rangers
32
32
vs Naivas (H)
Mwatate United
31
27
vs Murang'a SEAL (H)
Gusii
31
24
Muhoroni Youth
6
3
Western Stima
1
0

Super League Top Scorer

Super League Fixtures

MCF
13:00
Modern Coast Rangers
Sunday, 26th June, 2022
Muhoroni Youth
11:00
Silibwet
Zoo Kericho
13:00
Assad
Shabana
13:00
Kibera Black Stars
Murang'a SEAL
13:00
Gusii
Modern Coast Rangers
13:00
Vihiga United
Kisumu All Stars
13:00
Coast Stima
MCF
13:00
Migori Youth
Naivas
13:00
Mwatate United
Monday, 27th June, 2022
Mara Sugar
13:00
Fortune Sacco
Saturday, 6th November, 2021
Zoo Kericho
1-1FT
Kisumu All Stars
Vihiga United
1-1FT
Migori Youth
Fortune Sacco
1-0FT
Mwatate United
Sunday, 7th November, 2021
Naivas
1-0FT
MCF
Kibera Black Stars
0-1FT
Coast Stima
Murang'a SEAL
4-1FT
Assad
Modern Coast Rangers
2-0FT
Silibwet
APS Bomet
1-0FT
Gusii
Dandora Love
0-0FT
Western Stima
Mara Sugar
0-0FT
Shabana
Saturday, 4th December, 2021
Vihiga United
1-1FT
Mara Sugar
Shabana
1-1FT
Zoo Kericho
Modern Coast Rangers
1-0FT
Coast Stima
Dandora Love
2-2FT
Murang'a SEAL
Sunday, 5th December, 2021
Silibwet
1-0FT
Assad
Migori Youth
0-1FT
Kibera Black Stars
MCF
0-0FT
Fortune Sacco
Naivas
1-0FT
Kisumu All Stars
Gusii
2-0FT
Mwatate United
APS Bomet
1-0FT
Muhoroni Youth
Saturday, 11th December, 2021
Assad
1-2FT
Naivas
Gusii
1-1FT
Migori Youth
Shabana
2-0FT
Coast Stima
Mwatate United
1-1FT
Zoo Kericho
Murang'a SEAL
3-0FT
MCF
APS Bomet
1-0FT
Kisumu All Stars
Fortune Sacco
1-0FT
Vihiga United
Dandora Love
1-4FT
Modern Coast Rangers
Mara Sugar
5-2FT
Silibwet
Muhoroni Youth
1-2FT
Kibera Black Stars
Wednesday, 15th December, 2021
Naivas
0-0FT
Gusii
Zoo Kericho
0-1FT
Dandora Love
Vihiga United
2-1FT
APS Bomet
Coast Stima
4-1FT
Murang'a SEAL
Silibwet
0-0FT
Fortune Sacco
Kibera Black Stars
0-0FT
Mwatate United
Modern Coast Rangers
3-2FT
Mara Sugar
Migori Youth
0-2FT
Muhoroni Youth
Kisumu All Stars
3-0FT
Assad
MCF
4-0FT
Shabana
Saturday, 18th December, 2021
Assad
1-0FT
Coast Stima
Sunday, 19th December, 2021
Shabana
2-0FT
Modern Coast Rangers
Mara Sugar
2-2FT
Zoo Kericho
Mwatate United
3-4FT
Silibwet
Murang'a SEAL
1-0FT
Kibera Black Stars
APS Bomet
1-1FT
Migori Youth
Fortune Sacco
3-0FT
Kisumu All Stars
Dandora Love
2-1FT
Naivas
Muhoroni Youth
0-1FT
MCF
Gusii
0-3FT
Vihiga United
Saturday, 8th January, 2022
Vihiga United
1-1FT
Mwatate United
Silibwet
1-2FT
APS Bomet
Kibera Black Stars
3-0FT
Fortune Sacco
Sunday, 9th January, 2022
Zoo Kericho
2-0FT
Murang'a SEAL
Coast Stima
4-1FT
Gusii
Modern Coast Rangers
1-1FT
Muhoroni Youth
Migori Youth
1-1FT
Assad
Kisumu All Stars
2-2FT
Mara Sugar
Naivas
0-1FT
Shabana
Saturday, 15th January, 2022
Migori Youth
0-1FT
Murang'a SEAL
Kisumu All Stars
1-0FT
Modern Coast Rangers
MCF
2-5FT
Zoo Kericho
Assad
0-2FT
Fortune Sacco
Gusii
2-1FT
Kibera Black Stars
Sunday, 16th January, 2022
Shabana
2-1FT
Dandora Love
Mwatate United
0-1FT
APS Bomet
Coast Stima
2-1FT
Vihiga United
Silibwet
2-2FT
Naivas
Muhoroni Youth
2-0FT
Mara Sugar
Friday, 21st January, 2022
Muhoroni Youth
2-1FT
Naivas
Murang'a SEAL
1-0FT
Modern Coast Rangers
Assad
2-2FT
Gusii
Mara Sugar
0-1FT
APS Bomet
Saturday, 22nd January, 2022
Coast Stima
1-1FT
MCF
Zoo Kericho
3-1FT
Silibwet
Mwatate United
1-2FT
Dandora Love
Kibera Black Stars
1-0FT
Vihiga United
Fortune Sacco
3-1FT
Migori Youth
Kisumu All Stars
1-0FT
Shabana
Tuesday, 25th January, 2022
APS Bomet
0-0FT
Assad
Gusii
2-2FT
Muhoroni Youth
Wednesday, 26th January, 2022
Vihiga United
2-1FT
Kisumu All Stars
Shabana
2-0FT
Mwatate United
Silibwet
0-2FT
Murang'a SEAL
Modern Coast Rangers
1-0FT
Kibera Black Stars
Migori Youth
1-0FT
Coast Stima
Dandora Love
2-3FT
Fortune Sacco
Thursday, 27th January, 2022
MCF
3-2FT
Mara Sugar
Naivas
3-0FT
Zoo Kericho
Friday, 4th February, 2022
Coast Stima
2-3FT
Naivas
Saturday, 5th February, 2022
Fortune Sacco
0-0FT
Gusii
Zoo Kericho
1-0FT
Modern Coast Rangers
Mwatate United
0-1FT
MCF
Kibera Black Stars
0-1FT
Silibwet
Murang'a SEAL
1-2FT
APS Bomet
Kisumu All Stars
1-1FT
Migori Youth
Assad
2-2FT
Vihiga United
Mara Sugar
2-0FT
Dandora Love
Muhoroni Youth
1-0FT
Shabana
Wednesday, 9th February, 2022
Coast Stima
2-2FT
Kisumu All Stars
Vihiga United
1-0FT
Modern Coast Rangers
Mwatate United
2-1FT
Naivas
Silibwet
1-2FT
Muhoroni Youth
Kibera Black Stars
3-2FT
Shabana
Migori Youth
2-3FT
MCF
Fortune Sacco
1-0FT
Mara Sugar
Gusii
0-0FT
Murang'a SEAL
Thursday, 10th February, 2022
APS Bomet
1-2FT
Dandora Love
Assad
3-2FT
Zoo Kericho
Sunday, 13th February, 2022
Murang'a SEAL
3-0FT
Mwatate United
Modern Coast Rangers
0-1FT
Fortune Sacco
Kisumu All Stars
1-1FT
Kibera Black Stars
MCF
1-1FT
Gusii
Naivas
2-0FT
Vihiga United
Mara Sugar
2-0FT
Coast Stima
Monday, 14th February, 2022
Shabana
1-3FT
APS Bomet
Dandora Love
1-3FT
Silibwet
Muhoroni Youth
2-2FT
Assad
Wednesday, 16th February, 2022
Zoo Kericho
3-1FT
Migori Youth
Friday, 25th February, 2022
Assad
2-0FT
Modern Coast Rangers
Silibwet
1-1FT
MCF
Saturday, 26th February, 2022
Coast Stima
6-1FT
Dandora Love
Vihiga United
2-0FT
Murang'a SEAL
Mwatate United
2-0FT
Mara Sugar
Kibera Black Stars
1-1FT
Naivas
APS Bomet
2-2FT
Zoo Kericho
Migori Youth
1-1FT
Shabana
Fortune Sacco
0-0FT
Muhoroni Youth
Gusii
0-0FT
Kisumu All Stars
Wednesday, 2nd March, 2022
Shabana
2-0FT
Vihiga United
Dandora Love
2-1FT
Gusii
Zoo Kericho
1-1FT
Coast Stima
Murang'a SEAL
4-4FT
Fortune Sacco
Modern Coast Rangers
2-1FT
Migori Youth
Kisumu All Stars
3-1FT
Silibwet
MCF
1-1FT
Kibera Black Stars
Mara Sugar
2-3FT
Assad
Muhoroni Youth
1-1FT
Mwatate United
Naivas
1-0FT
APS Bomet
Sunday, 6th March, 2022
Shabana
1-0FT
Assad
Zoo Kericho
0-1FT
Gusii
Mwatate United
0-1FT
Modern Coast Rangers
Silibwet
3-1FT
Coast Stima
MCF
1-1FT
Kisumu All Stars
Dandora Love
2-5FT
Kibera Black Stars
Mara Sugar
1-2FT
Murang'a SEAL
Muhoroni Youth
2-1FT
Vihiga United
Monday, 7th March, 2022
APS Bomet
1-0FT
Fortune Sacco
Naivas
1-1FT
Migori Youth
Friday, 11th March, 2022
Coast Stima
4-1FT
Muhoroni Youth
Modern Coast Rangers
3-2FT
MCF
Saturday, 12th March, 2022
Vihiga United
3-0FT
Silibwet
Kibera Black Stars
3-1FT
APS Bomet
Migori Youth
1-0FT
Mara Sugar
Fortune Sacco
1-0FT
Zoo Kericho
Kisumu All Stars
0-0FT
Mwatate United
Assad
5-2FT
Dandora Love
Gusii
0-1FT
Shabana
Saturday, 19th March, 2022
Zoo Kericho
2-1FT
Kibera Black Stars
Mwatate United
2-1FT
Assad
MCF
0-1FT
Vihiga United
Dandora Love
3-2FT
Kisumu All Stars
Mara Sugar
2-2FT
Gusii
Sunday, 20th March, 2022
APS Bomet
3-0FT
Coast Stima
Shabana
1-1FT
Fortune Sacco
Naivas
1-1FT
Modern Coast Rangers
Silibwet
2-1FT
Migori Youth
Saturday, 26th March, 2022
Coast Stima
1-1FT
Mwatate United
Kibera Black Stars
1-1FT
Mara Sugar
Migori Youth
3-2FT
Dandora Love
Fortune Sacco
0-1FT
Naivas
Assad
2-3FT
MCF
Sunday, 27th March, 2022
Vihiga United
1-2FT
Zoo Kericho
Kisumu All Stars
2-1FT
Muhoroni Youth
Gusii
1-2FT
Silibwet
Monday, 28th March, 2022
Modern Coast Rangers
0-1FT
APS Bomet
Saturday, 2nd April, 2022
Coast Stima
1-1FT
Fortune Sacco
MCF
1-1FT
APS Bomet
Kibera Black Stars
5-0FT
Assad
Migori Youth
2-0FT
Mwatate United
Kisumu All Stars
3-0FT
Murang'a SEAL
Sunday, 3rd April, 2022
Zoo Kericho
2-1FT
Muhoroni Youth
Vihiga United
3-2FT
Dandora Love
Silibwet
0-2FT
Shabana
Modern Coast Rangers
4-1FT
Gusii
Naivas
0-1FT
Mara Sugar
Saturday, 16th April, 2022
Gusii
2-1FT
Naivas
Murang'a SEAL
1-0FT
Coast Stima
Fortune Sacco
2-0FT
Silibwet
Dandora Love
1-3FT
Zoo Kericho
Muhoroni Youth
1-0FT
Migori Youth
Mara Sugar
0-1FT
Modern Coast Rangers
Sunday, 17th April, 2022
Shabana
1-2FT
MCF
Mwatate United
0-1FT
Kibera Black Stars
APS Bomet
1-1FT
Vihiga United
Assad
2-0FT
Kisumu All Stars
Friday, 22nd April, 2022
Coast Stima
2-1FT
Shabana
Vihiga United
1-0FT
Fortune Sacco
Silibwet
1-2FT
Mara Sugar
Modern Coast Rangers
0-0FT
Dandora Love
Naivas
4-0FT
Assad
Saturday, 23rd April, 2022
MCF
2-0FT
Murang'a SEAL
Zoo Kericho
3-0FT
Mwatate United
Kibera Black Stars
0-0FT
Muhoroni Youth
Migori Youth
1-0FT
Gusii
Sunday, 24th April, 2022
Kisumu All Stars
0-1FT
APS Bomet
Wednesday, 27th April, 2022
Shabana
0-0FT
Naivas
Muhoroni Youth
1-0FT
Modern Coast Rangers
Gusii
3-0FT
Coast Stima
Mwatate United
1-2FT
Vihiga United
APS Bomet
0-2FT
Silibwet
Fortune Sacco
1-1FT
Kibera Black Stars
Assad
3-2FT
Migori Youth
Dandora Love
2-2FT
MCF
Thursday, 28th April, 2022
Mara Sugar
1-1FT
Kisumu All Stars
Sunday, 1st May, 2022
MCF
1-1FT
Muhoroni Youth
Naivas
1-0FT
Dandora Love
Vihiga United
0-0FT
Gusii
Silibwet
1-1FT
Mwatate United
Kibera Black Stars
1-2FT
Murang'a SEAL
Monday, 2nd May, 2022
Zoo Kericho
0-1FT
Mara Sugar
Migori Youth
2-0FT
APS Bomet
Kisumu All Stars
1-2FT
Fortune Sacco
Saturday, 7th May, 2022
Mara Sugar
1-1FT
Naivas
Gusii
0-0FT
Modern Coast Rangers
Mwatate United
3-2FT
Migori Youth
Dandora Love
2-0FT
Vihiga United
Sunday, 8th May, 2022
Shabana
1-0FT
Silibwet
Muhoroni Youth
1-0FT
Zoo Kericho
APS Bomet
1-0FT
MCF
Fortune Sacco
1-0FT
Coast Stima
Friday, 13th May, 2022
Modern Coast Rangers
0-1FT
Kisumu All Stars
Saturday, 14th May, 2022
Vihiga United
2-0FT
Coast Stima
Kibera Black Stars
3-0FT
Gusii
APS Bomet
4-0FT
Mwatate United
Fortune Sacco
2-0FT
Assad
Sunday, 15th May, 2022
Mara Sugar
0-1FT
Muhoroni Youth
Naivas
3-0FT
Silibwet
Zoo Kericho
1-1FT
MCF
Dandora Love
2-3FT
Shabana
Tuesday, 17th May, 2022
Murang'a SEAL
2-0FT
Migori Youth
Saturday, 21st May, 2022
Muhoroni Youth
2-0FT
Dandora Love
Coast Stima
0-2FT
Kibera Black Stars
Mwatate United
0-1FT
Fortune Sacco
Gusii
0-1FT
APS Bomet
Sunday, 22nd May, 2022
Shabana
1-2FT
Mara Sugar
Silibwet
1-2FT
Modern Coast Rangers
Migori Youth
2-1FT
Vihiga United
Kisumu All Stars
2-4FT
Zoo Kericho
MCF
1-0FT
Naivas
Assad
2-1FT
Murang'a SEAL
Wednesday, 25th May, 2022
Coast Stima
1-0FT
Assad
Murang'a SEAL
4-0FT
Naivas
Friday, 27th May, 2022
Mara Sugar
1-1FT
Kibera Black Stars
APS Bomet
4-1FT
Modern Coast Rangers
Dandora Love
1-5FT
Migori Youth
Saturday, 28th May, 2022
Shabana
1-1FT
Murang'a SEAL
Muhoroni Youth
1-1FT
Kisumu All Stars
Mwatate United
2-0FT
Coast Stima
Silibwet
2-0FT
Gusii
MCF
2-0FT
Assad
Naivas
1-0FT
Fortune Sacco
Wednesday, 1st June, 2022
Vihiga United
1-1FT
MCF
Murang'a SEAL
3-1FT
Muhoroni Youth
Modern Coast Rangers
2-2FT
Naivas
Migori Youth
2-0FT
Silibwet
Kisumu All Stars
6-1FT
Dandora Love
Assad
5-0FT
Mwatate United
Gusii
0-2FT
Mara Sugar
Saturday, 4th June, 2022
Naivas
1-0FT
Murang'a SEAL
Sunday, 5th June, 2022
Shabana
1-1FT
Gusii
Silibwet
2-0FT
Vihiga United
Mara Sugar
4-0FT
Migori Youth
Muhoroni Youth
4-2FT
Coast Stima
Zoo Kericho
2-3FT
Fortune Sacco
Mwatate United
1-1FT
Kisumu All Stars
APS Bomet
1-0FT
Kibera Black Stars
Monday, 6th June, 2022
Dandora Love
0-2FT
Assad
Thursday, 9th June, 2022
Muhoroni Youth
3-0FT
Murang'a SEAL
Modern Coast Rangers
0-2FT
Shabana
Saturday, 11th June, 2022
Coast Stima
2-2FT
Silibwet
Kibera Black Stars
3-1FT
Dandora Love
Fortune Sacco
0-0FT
APS Bomet
Kisumu All Stars
0-2FT
MCF
Assad
0-1FT
Shabana
Sunday, 12th June, 2022
Vihiga United
0-2FT
Muhoroni Youth
Modern Coast Rangers
1-3FT
Mwatate United
Migori Youth
1-1FT
Naivas
Gusii
1-1FT
Zoo Kericho
Monday, 13th June, 2022
Murang'a SEAL
3-1FT
Mara Sugar
Saturday, 18th June, 2022
Modern Coast Rangers
1-0FT
Assad
Dandora Love
2-2FT
Coast Stima
Muhoroni Youth
2-0FT
Fortune Sacco
Zoo Kericho
0-2FT
APS Bomet
Shabana
0-0FT
Migori Youth
Murang'a SEAL
2-0FT
Vihiga United
Kisumu All Stars
2-0FT
Gusii
MCF
3-0FT
Silibwet
Naivas
2-2FT
Kibera Black Stars
Mara Sugar
2-2FT
Mwatate United
Wednesday, 22nd June, 2022
APS Bomet
1-0FT
Naivas
Coast Stima
2-1FT
Mara Sugar
Silibwet
4-2FT
Kisumu All Stars
Vihiga United
0-1FT
Shabana
Mwatate United
2-3FT
Murang'a SEAL
Kibera Black Stars
0-3FT
MCF
Migori Youth
2-0FT
Zoo Kericho
Fortune Sacco
2-0FT
Modern Coast Rangers
Assad
1-0FT
Muhoroni Youth
Gusii
2-0FT
Dandora Love

Super League League Table

Regular Season
P
W
D
L
Pts
APS Bomet
31
19
6
6
63
Fortune Sacco
31
16
9
6
57
Muhoroni Youth
31
15
9
7
54
MCF
31
13
11
7
50
Shabana
30
14
8
8
50
Naivas
32
13
10
9
49
Kibera Black Stars
30
12
9
9
45
Modern Coast Rangers
32
13
5
14
44
Murang'a SEAL
27
14
4
9
43
Zoo Kericho
28
11
8
9
41
Silibwet
32
11
5
16
38
Mara Sugar
31
9
10
12
37
Western Stima
1
0
1
0
1
Vihiga United
31
11
7
13
37
Migori Youth
31
9
9
13
36
Kisumu All Stars
31
9
11
11
35
Assad
30
10
5
15
35
Kisumu United
6
1
2
3
5
Gusii
31
5
13
13
28
Mwatate United
31
6
9
16
27
Coast Stima
29
8
7
14
19
Dandora Love
30
7
5
18
14

It's APS Bomet who sits top of the table at the moment. They have 63 points after 31 games. The recent form for APS Bomet looks like this: WWDWW. They are followed by Fortune Sacco, who is currently 6 points behind the leaders in 2nd place. At the bottom of the table is Dandora Love with 14 points from 30 games.

OddAlerts Pro

Bet With Confidence

Take your betting experience to the next level with OddAlerts and discover a powerful set of tools designed to specifically drive profits.

Get OddAlerts Pro
View Past Seasons