Regionalliga: Nord Stats

2021/2022

  • General Stats
  • Games Played
    310
  • Home Wins
    13142%
  • Draws
    8026%
  • Away Wins
    9932%
  • Total Goals
    9403.03
  • Over/Under
  • Over 0.5 Goals
    28893%
  • Over 1.5 Goals
    25081%
  • Over 2.5 Goals
    18660%
  • Over 3.5 Goals
    10935%
  • Goals by Half
  • 1H Goals
    3971.28
  • 2H Goals
    5371.73
  • Over 0.5 1H Goals
    22573%
  • Over 1.5 1H Goals
    11738%
  • Over 0.5 2H Goals
    25783%
  • Over 1.5 2H Goals
    16252%
  • Home Goals (1H)
    2310.75
  • Home Goals (2H)
    2820.91
  • Away Goals (1H)
    1660.54
  • Away Goals (2H)
    2550.82
  • Most Goals in 1H
    8226%
  • Most Goals in 2H
    14246%
  • Most Goals (Tie)
    8427%
  • Card Stats
  • Cards
    7882.54
  • Home Cards
    4041.30
  • Away Cards
    3841.24
  • Over 2.5 Cards
    14647%
  • Over 3.5 Cards
    11236%
  • Over 4.5 Cards
    8527%
  • Over 5.5 Cards
    5317%
  • Over 6.5 Cards
    258%
  • BTTS Stats
  • BTTS %
    16854%
  • BTTS & 2.5+ Goals
    13142%
  • BTTS or 2.5+ Goals
    22372%
  • Corner Stats
  • Corners
    18896.09
  • Home Corners
    10003.23
  • Away Corners
    8892.87
  • Over 5.5 Corners
    17255%
  • Over 6.5 Corners
    16152%
  • Over 7.5 Corners
    15249%
  • Over 8.5 Corners
    13142%
  • Over 9.5 Corners
    10735%
  • Over 10.5 Corners
    8628%
  • Over 11.5 Corners
    6120%
  • Over 12.5 Corners
    3913%

Regionalliga: Nord Team Stats

Teams
P
#
VfB Oldenburg
28
64
Teutonia Hamburg
30
61
Werder Bremen II
28
61
Weiche Flensburg
30
58
VfB Lübeck
30
55
Phönix Lübeck
30
53
Eintracht Norderstedt
30
53
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
30
53
Hamburger SV II
30
51
Holstein Kiel II
30
50
Hannover 96 II
28
48
Drochtersen / Assel
30
43
Jeddeloh
30
42
Borussia Hildesheim
28
40
St. Pauli II
30
38
HSC Hannover
30
35
Heider SV
30
30
Atlas Delmenhorst
28
30
Altona 93
30
27
Oberneuland
30
25
LSK Hansa
30
23

Regionalliga: Nord Top Scorer

Regionalliga: Nord Referee Stats

Referee
P
#
Denys Shurman
2
5.50
Franziska Wildfeuer
6
5.17
Riem Hussein
1
5.00
Niklas Olle
8
4.25
Henrik Bramlage
1
4.00
Christian Meermann
5
4.00
Marco Scharf
7
3.71
Eric Müller
3
3.33
Carsten Wessel
6
3.33
Theodor Potiyenko
7
3.29
Marius Schlüwe
9
3.11
Felix Bahr
9
3.11
Tim-Alexander Strampe
7
3.00
Rene-Alexander Rose
8
2.88
Luca Jürgensen
9
2.78
Felix Bickel
9
2.78
Timo Daniel
8
2.75
Bela Bendowski
7
2.71
Daniel Fleddermann
7
2.71
Adrian Höhns
7
2.57
Alexander Herbers
9
2.56
Jarno Wienefeld
8
2.38
Alexander Roppelt
8
2.38
Simon Rott
9
2.33
Timon Oliver Schulz
9
2.33
Jan Tschirschwitz
8
2.13
Kevin Behrens
9
2.11
Florian Potter
8
2.00
Kevin Rosin
7
1.86
Christopher Horn
7
1.86
Max Rosenthal
9
1.78
Jost Steenken
8
1.75
Patrick Schwengers
4
1.75
Florian Böhm
7
1.43
Lasse Holst
8
1.38
Jannik Weinkauf
6
1.33
Benjamin Schmidt
8
1.25
Yannick Rath
8
1.13
Hendrik Duschner
9
1.00
Jannik Schneider
7
0.86
Alexander Rosenhagen
1
0.00
Lukas Benen
2
0.00
Konrad Oldhfer
3
0.00

Regionalliga: Nord Fixtures

Friday, 13th August, 2021
VfB Oldenburg
3-0FT
Werder Bremen II
VfB Lübeck
3-0FT
St. Pauli II
Eintracht Norderstedt
4-0FT
Phönix Lübeck
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
1-1FT
HSC Hannover
Saturday, 14th August, 2021
Jeddeloh
0-5FT
Hannover 96 II
Sunday, 15th August, 2021
Hamburger SV II
2-4FT
Drochtersen / Assel
Holstein Kiel II
1-0FT
Altona 93
Teutonia Hamburg
7-0FT
Heider SV
LSK Hansa
1-2FT
Borussia Hildesheim
Wednesday, 18th August, 2021
St. Pauli II
0-1FT
Hamburger SV II
Heider SV
2-1FT
Holstein Kiel II
Phönix Lübeck
0-0FT
Teutonia Hamburg
Altona 93
1-3FT
Weiche Flensburg
Friday, 20th August, 2021
Hannover 96 II
1-1FT
Atlas Delmenhorst
Saturday, 21st August, 2021
VfB Lübeck
7-0FT
Altona 93
Heider SV
2-3FT
Phönix Lübeck
Werder Bremen II
3-0FT
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
Sunday, 22nd August, 2021
Holstein Kiel II
2-3FT
Weiche Flensburg
Eintracht Norderstedt
2-2FT
St. Pauli II
Borussia Hildesheim
4-1FT
Jeddeloh
Drochtersen / Assel
1-1FT
Teutonia Hamburg
HSC Hannover
0-2FT
LSK Hansa
Wednesday, 25th August, 2021
Drochtersen / Assel
2-0FT
Eintracht Norderstedt
Friday, 27th August, 2021
Hannover 96 II
0-1FT
VfB Oldenburg
Weiche Flensburg
2-1FT
VfB Lübeck
Saturday, 28th August, 2021
Phönix Lübeck
2-3FT
Holstein Kiel II
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
2-3FT
Oberneuland
Atlas Delmenhorst
4-1FT
Borussia Hildesheim
Drochtersen / Assel
2-1FT
Heider SV
Sunday, 29th August, 2021
St. Pauli II
1-3FT
Teutonia Hamburg
Altona 93
0-2FT
Hamburger SV II
HSC Hannover
0-4FT
Werder Bremen II
Wednesday, 1st September, 2021
Holstein Kiel II
1-0FT
VfB Lübeck
Heider SV
1-0FT
St. Pauli II
Phönix Lübeck
0-0FT
Drochtersen / Assel
Eintracht Norderstedt
1-1FT
Altona 93
Saturday, 4th September, 2021
Weiche Flensburg
2-1FT
Eintracht Norderstedt
Jeddeloh
0-0FT
Atlas Delmenhorst
HSC Hannover
1-0FT
Oberneuland
Sunday, 5th September, 2021
Hannover 96 II
2-4FT
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
St. Pauli II
3-1FT
Phönix Lübeck
Altona 93
1-2FT
Teutonia Hamburg
Borussia Hildesheim
0-2FT
VfB Oldenburg
Drochtersen / Assel
0-3FT
Holstein Kiel II
Wednesday, 8th September, 2021
Oberneuland
0-3FT
VfB Oldenburg
Saturday, 11th September, 2021
Teutonia Hamburg
1-0FT
Weiche Flensburg
Heider SV
1-4FT
Altona 93
Werder Bremen II
3-0FT
Oberneuland
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
3-0FT
Borussia Hildesheim
Sunday, 12th September, 2021
Holstein Kiel II
3-1FT
Hamburger SV II
Eintracht Norderstedt
1-2FT
VfB Lübeck
Drochtersen / Assel
0-4FT
St. Pauli II
LSK Hansa
2-2FT
Atlas Delmenhorst
Wednesday, 15th September, 2021
Oberneuland
0-0FT
Atlas Delmenhorst
Friday, 17th September, 2021
Weiche Flensburg
3-1FT
Heider SV
Saturday, 18th September, 2021
St. Pauli II
0-2FT
Holstein Kiel II
VfB Lübeck
0-1FT
Teutonia Hamburg
Hamburger SV II
2-3FT
Eintracht Norderstedt
Jeddeloh
2-2FT
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
Oberneuland
2-1FT
LSK Hansa
Sunday, 19th September, 2021
Altona 93
2-4FT
Phönix Lübeck
Borussia Hildesheim
3-1FT
HSC Hannover
Atlas Delmenhorst
1-2FT
VfB Oldenburg
Wednesday, 22nd September, 2021
LSK Hansa
1-1FT
Jeddeloh
VfB Lübeck
2-2FT
Hamburger SV II
Friday, 24th September, 2021
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
1-2FT
Atlas Delmenhorst
Drochtersen / Assel
2-1FT
Altona 93
Saturday, 25th September, 2021
Phönix Lübeck
1-7FT
Weiche Flensburg
Heider SV
0-2FT
VfB Lübeck
Werder Bremen II
8-1FT
Borussia Hildesheim
Jeddeloh
1-1FT
HSC Hannover
Oberneuland
1-0FT
Hannover 96 II
Sunday, 26th September, 2021
Holstein Kiel II
4-4FT
Eintracht Norderstedt
Teutonia Hamburg
2-1FT
Hamburger SV II
Wednesday, 29th September, 2021
Werder Bremen II
2-1FT
LSK Hansa
Hannover 96 II
2-1FT
HSC Hannover
Friday, 1st October, 2021
Weiche Flensburg
0-0FT
Drochtersen / Assel
VfB Lübeck
2-2FT
Phönix Lübeck
Saturday, 2nd October, 2021
Hamburger SV II
2-1FT
Heider SV
Jeddeloh
1-1FT
Werder Bremen II
Atlas Delmenhorst
0-1FT
HSC Hannover
Sunday, 3rd October, 2021
Eintracht Norderstedt
1-1FT
Teutonia Hamburg
Altona 93
2-2FT
St. Pauli II
Borussia Hildesheim
3-0FT
Oberneuland
LSK Hansa
0-1FT
Hannover 96 II
VfB Oldenburg
4-1FT
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
Wednesday, 6th October, 2021
VfB Oldenburg
3-1FT
Jeddeloh
Saturday, 9th October, 2021
Heider SV
2-2FT
Eintracht Norderstedt
Werder Bremen II
6-0FT
Atlas Delmenhorst
Oberneuland
0-1FT
Jeddeloh
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
2-0FT
LSK Hansa
Sunday, 10th October, 2021
Hannover 96 II
2-1FT
Borussia Hildesheim
St. Pauli II
2-1FT
Weiche Flensburg
Teutonia Hamburg
1-1FT
Holstein Kiel II
Drochtersen / Assel
3-0FT
VfB Lübeck
HSC Hannover
1-3FT
VfB Oldenburg
Friday, 15th October, 2021
Drochtersen / Assel
0-0FT
Hamburger SV II
Saturday, 16th October, 2021
Phönix Lübeck
1-1FT
Eintracht Norderstedt
St. Pauli II
1-0FT
VfB Lübeck
Heider SV
1-1FT
Teutonia Hamburg
Werder Bremen II
0-0FT
VfB Oldenburg
Atlas Delmenhorst
4-0FT
Oberneuland
Sunday, 17th October, 2021
Hannover 96 II
2-0FT
Jeddeloh
Altona 93
0-3FT
Holstein Kiel II
Borussia Hildesheim
1-1FT
LSK Hansa
HSC Hannover
2-1FT
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
Tuesday, 19th October, 2021
Hamburger SV II
0-2FT
Weiche Flensburg
Wednesday, 20th October, 2021
LSK Hansa
1-1FT
VfB Oldenburg
Saturday, 23rd October, 2021
Weiche Flensburg
4-2FT
Altona 93
Jeddeloh
3-1FT
Borussia Hildesheim
Atlas Delmenhorst
1-0FT
Hannover 96 II
Sunday, 24th October, 2021
Hamburger SV II
2-2FT
St. Pauli II
Holstein Kiel II
3-0FT
Heider SV
Teutonia Hamburg
2-2FT
Phönix Lübeck
Eintracht Norderstedt
0-0FT
Drochtersen / Assel
LSK Hansa
1-0FT
HSC Hannover
VfB Oldenburg
3-1FT
Oberneuland
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
1-1FT
Werder Bremen II
Wednesday, 27th October, 2021
Werder Bremen II
1-0FT
Hannover 96 II
Friday, 29th October, 2021
Weiche Flensburg
0-0FT
Holstein Kiel II
Saturday, 30th October, 2021
Phönix Lübeck
1-0FT
Heider SV
VfB Oldenburg
3-1FT
Hannover 96 II
Jeddeloh
2-0FT
LSK Hansa
Oberneuland
1-3FT
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
Sunday, 31st October, 2021
Borussia Hildesheim
2-1FT
Atlas Delmenhorst
St. Pauli II
0-1FT
Eintracht Norderstedt
Teutonia Hamburg
1-3FT
Drochtersen / Assel
Altona 93
0-3FT
VfB Lübeck
Tuesday, 2nd November, 2021
Phönix Lübeck
2-3FT
Hamburger SV II
Friday, 5th November, 2021
VfB Lübeck
0-2FT
Weiche Flensburg
Saturday, 6th November, 2021
Atlas Delmenhorst
1-0FT
Jeddeloh
Heider SV
0-1FT
Drochtersen / Assel
Oberneuland
1-1FT
HSC Hannover
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
2-2FT
Hannover 96 II
Sunday, 7th November, 2021
Hamburger SV II
3-0FT
Altona 93
Holstein Kiel II
1-0FT
Phönix Lübeck
Teutonia Hamburg
4-0FT
St. Pauli II
VfB Oldenburg
1-2FT
Borussia Hildesheim
Saturday, 13th November, 2021
Atlas Delmenhorst
1-1FT
LSK Hansa
Jeddeloh
0-0FT
VfB Oldenburg
Oberneuland
1-3FT
Werder Bremen II
Sunday, 14th November, 2021
Borussia Hildesheim
2-0FT
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
St. Pauli II
1-1FT
Heider SV
HSC Hannover
1-5FT
Hannover 96 II
Altona 93
0-4FT
Eintracht Norderstedt
Drochtersen / Assel
1-0FT
Phönix Lübeck
Wednesday, 17th November, 2021
LSK Hansa
0-5FT
Werder Bremen II
Friday, 19th November, 2021
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
2-3FT
Jeddeloh
Saturday, 20th November, 2021
Phönix Lübeck
2-0FT
St. Pauli II
Hannover 96 II
1-2FT
Werder Bremen II
Sunday, 21st November, 2021
Hamburger SV II
3-0FT
VfB Lübeck
Holstein Kiel II
1-1FT
Drochtersen / Assel
HSC Hannover
2-3FT
Borussia Hildesheim
Teutonia Hamburg
5-1FT
Altona 93
Eintracht Norderstedt
1-2FT
Weiche Flensburg
LSK Hansa
0-0FT
Oberneuland
VfB Oldenburg
1-1FT
Atlas Delmenhorst
Wednesday, 24th November, 2021
Werder Bremen II
2-0FT
HSC Hannover
Saturday, 27th November, 2021
VfB Lübeck
2-1FT
Eintracht Norderstedt
Atlas Delmenhorst
1-1FT
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
Sunday, 28th November, 2021
Hannover 96 II
2-1FT
Oberneuland
Borussia Hildesheim
1-2FT
Werder Bremen II
St. Pauli II
1-0FT
Drochtersen / Assel
HSC Hannover
1-5FT
Jeddeloh
VfB Oldenburg
4-0FT
LSK Hansa
Monday, 29th November, 2021
Hamburger SV II
0-3FT
Holstein Kiel II
Thursday, 2nd December, 2021
Weiche Flensburg
0-1FT
Hamburger SV II
Saturday, 4th December, 2021
Holstein Kiel II
0-0FT
St. Pauli II
Werder Bremen II
4-2FT
Jeddeloh
Oberneuland
0-3FT
Borussia Hildesheim
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
1-4FT
VfB Oldenburg
Sunday, 5th December, 2021
Hannover 96 II
0-1FT
LSK Hansa
HSC Hannover
3-1FT
Atlas Delmenhorst
Teutonia Hamburg
0-3FT
VfB Lübeck
Eintracht Norderstedt
1-1FT
Hamburger SV II
Friday, 10th December, 2021
Weiche Flensburg
2-2FT
Phönix Lübeck
VfB Lübeck
5-1FT
Heider SV
Saturday, 11th December, 2021
Hamburger SV II
5-1FT
Teutonia Hamburg
Atlas Delmenhorst
1-0FT
Werder Bremen II
LSK Hansa
2-2FT
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
Jeddeloh
2-0FT
Oberneuland
Sunday, 12th December, 2021
Borussia Hildesheim
2-2FT
Hannover 96 II
VfB Oldenburg
7-1FT
HSC Hannover
Friday, 17th December, 2021
VfB Lübeck
2-0FT
Holstein Kiel II
Saturday, 29th January, 2022
Heider SV
1-2FT
Weiche Flensburg
Altona 93
0-0FT
Drochtersen / Assel
Wednesday, 2nd February, 2022
Altona 93
3-2FT
Heider SV
Saturday, 5th February, 2022
Weiche Flensburg
0-3FT
Teutonia Hamburg
Sunday, 6th February, 2022
Phönix Lübeck
2-1FT
Altona 93
Eintracht Norderstedt
3-4FT
Holstein Kiel II
Friday, 11th February, 2022
Drochtersen / Assel
1-1FT
Weiche Flensburg
Saturday, 12th February, 2022
Phönix Lübeck
1-4FT
VfB Lübeck
Heider SV
0-3FT
Hamburger SV II
Sunday, 13th February, 2022
St. Pauli II
1-0FT
Altona 93
Teutonia Hamburg
3-0FT
Eintracht Norderstedt
Sunday, 20th February, 2022
Hamburger SV II
2-1FT
Phönix Lübeck
Holstein Kiel II
3-0FT
Teutonia Hamburg
Wednesday, 23rd February, 2022
Weiche Flensburg
3-3FT
St. Pauli II
Saturday, 26th February, 2022
VfB Lübeck
2-2FT
Drochtersen / Assel
Sunday, 27th February, 2022
Eintracht Norderstedt
2-0FT
Heider SV
Friday, 11th March, 2022
Hannover 96 II
1-2FT
Holstein Kiel II
VfB Lübeck
0-0FT
Atlas Delmenhorst
Saturday, 12th March, 2022
Weiche Flensburg
0-0FT
VfB Oldenburg
Heider SV
0-3FT
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
Sunday, 13th March, 2022
Hamburger SV II
1-0FT
Borussia Hildesheim
Phönix Lübeck
3-0FT
Jeddeloh
Teutonia Hamburg
3-3FT
Werder Bremen II
Eintracht Norderstedt
2-1FT
Oberneuland
Altona 93
1-1FT
LSK Hansa
Drochtersen / Assel
3-0FT
HSC Hannover
Saturday, 19th March, 2022
Hannover 96 II
2-3FT
Weiche Flensburg
Jeddeloh
1-2FT
Heider SV
HSC Hannover
2-1FT
St. Pauli II
Atlas Delmenhorst
0-0FT
Holstein Kiel II
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
3-0FT
Altona 93
Sunday, 20th March, 2022
Werder Bremen II
1-2FT
Hamburger SV II
Borussia Hildesheim
1-1FT
VfB Lübeck
Oberneuland
0-1FT
Phönix Lübeck
LSK Hansa
1-1FT
Drochtersen / Assel
VfB Oldenburg
3-0FT
Teutonia Hamburg
Saturday, 26th March, 2022
Hamburger SV II
1-2FT
VfB Oldenburg
Heider SV
4-1FT
Oberneuland
Altona 93
1-2FT
Jeddeloh
Drochtersen / Assel
1-1FT
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
Sunday, 27th March, 2022
St. Pauli II
4-0FT
LSK Hansa
Teutonia Hamburg
4-4FT
Hannover 96 II
HSC Hannover
0-4FT
Eintracht Norderstedt
Friday, 1st April, 2022
VfB Lübeck
1-2FT
VfB Oldenburg
Saturday, 2nd April, 2022
Jeddeloh
1-1FT
Drochtersen / Assel
Oberneuland
2-2FT
Altona 93
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
5-0FT
St. Pauli II
Atlas Delmenhorst
1-1FT
Teutonia Hamburg
Sunday, 3rd April, 2022
Phönix Lübeck
3-2FT
HSC Hannover
Borussia Hildesheim
0-4FT
Weiche Flensburg
LSK Hansa
0-0FT
Eintracht Norderstedt
Saturday, 9th April, 2022
Hannover 96 II
1-2FT
VfB Lübeck
Weiche Flensburg
2-0FT
Werder Bremen II
Phönix Lübeck
2-0FT
LSK Hansa
Eintracht Norderstedt
2-0FT
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
Heider SV
4-4FT
HSC Hannover
Holstein Kiel II
1-2FT
VfB Oldenburg
Sunday, 10th April, 2022
Hamburger SV II
1-0FT
Atlas Delmenhorst
St. Pauli II
0-0FT
Jeddeloh
Teutonia Hamburg
1-0FT
Borussia Hildesheim
Drochtersen / Assel
4-2FT
Oberneuland
Wednesday, 13th April, 2022
VfB Lübeck
1-0FT
Werder Bremen II
Thursday, 14th April, 2022
Weiche Flensburg
2-0FT
Atlas Delmenhorst
Saturday, 16th April, 2022
Holstein Kiel II
4-0FT
Borussia Hildesheim
Monday, 18th April, 2022
VfB Oldenburg
0-0FT
VfB Lübeck
Wednesday, 20th April, 2022
Hamburger SV II
2-3FT
Hannover 96 II
Holstein Kiel II
0-1FT
Werder Bremen II
Friday, 22nd April, 2022
Eintracht Norderstedt
0-0FT
Jeddeloh
Saturday, 23rd April, 2022
Heider SV
1-2FT
LSK Hansa
Werder Bremen II
3-0FT
Teutonia Hamburg
Altona 93
1-1FT
HSC Hannover
Atlas Delmenhorst
1-1FT
VfB Lübeck
Sunday, 24th April, 2022
Holstein Kiel II
0-2FT
Hannover 96 II
Phönix Lübeck
2-0FT
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
St. Pauli II
1-2FT
Oberneuland
Borussia Hildesheim
2-2FT
Hamburger SV II
VfB Oldenburg
4-0FT
Weiche Flensburg
Friday, 29th April, 2022
Hamburger SV II
2-1FT
Werder Bremen II
VfB Lübeck
5-0FT
Borussia Hildesheim
Saturday, 30th April, 2022
Weiche Flensburg
2-1FT
Hannover 96 II
Jeddeloh
1-1FT
Phönix Lübeck
Oberneuland
0-6FT
Eintracht Norderstedt
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
4-0FT
Heider SV
Sunday, 1st May, 2022
Holstein Kiel II
1-0FT
Atlas Delmenhorst
Teutonia Hamburg
2-2FT
VfB Oldenburg
HSC Hannover
1-5FT
Drochtersen / Assel
LSK Hansa
1-1FT
Altona 93
Tuesday, 3rd May, 2022
VfB Lübeck
3-1FT
Hannover 96 II
Saturday, 7th May, 2022
Hannover 96 II
4-2FT
Teutonia Hamburg
Drochtersen / Assel
0-1FT
LSK Hansa
Heider SV
1-5FT
Jeddeloh
Werder Bremen II
0-1FT
VfB Lübeck
Atlas Delmenhorst
1-2FT
Weiche Flensburg
Sunday, 8th May, 2022
Phönix Lübeck
4-0FT
Oberneuland
St. Pauli II
4-1FT
HSC Hannover
Altona 93
1-2FT
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
Borussia Hildesheim
0-2FT
Holstein Kiel II
VfB Oldenburg
3-2FT
Hamburger SV II
Saturday, 14th May, 2022
Hannover 96 II
1-1FT
Hamburger SV II
Weiche Flensburg
4-2FT
Borussia Hildesheim
Werder Bremen II
2-0FT
Holstein Kiel II
Jeddeloh
2-0FT
Altona 93
Oberneuland
3-1FT
Heider SV
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
1-1FT
Drochtersen / Assel
Sunday, 15th May, 2022
Teutonia Hamburg
6-1FT
Atlas Delmenhorst
Eintracht Norderstedt
0-0FT
HSC Hannover
LSK Hansa
0-3FT
St. Pauli II
Saturday, 21st May, 2022
Eintracht Norderstedt
1-0FT
LSK Hansa
VfB Oldenburg
1-1FT
Holstein Kiel II
Werder Bremen II
3-0FT
Weiche Flensburg
Sunday, 22nd May, 2022
St. Pauli II
1-2FT
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
Atlas Delmenhorst
4-1FT
Hamburger SV II
Drochtersen / Assel
0-1FT
Jeddeloh
HSC Hannover
1-2FT
Phönix Lübeck
Wednesday, 25th May, 2022
Borussia Hildesheim
3-3FT
Teutonia Hamburg
Altona 93
3-2FT
Oberneuland
Saturday, 28th May, 2022
Jeddeloh
3-0FT
St. Pauli II
Sunday, 29th May, 2022
Oberneuland
0-4FT
Drochtersen / Assel
LSK Hansa
0-4FT
Phönix Lübeck
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
2-4FT
Eintracht Norderstedt
HSC Hannover
5-0FT
Heider SV

Regionalliga: Nord League Table

Regular Season
P
W
D
L
Pts

Nord

Holstein Kiel II
20
12
5
3
41
Weiche Flensburg
20
11
5
4
38
Teutonia Hamburg
20
10
6
4
36
Hamburger SV II
20
10
4
6
34
VfB Lübeck
20
10
3
7
33
Drochtersen / Assel
20
8
9
3
33
St. Pauli II
20
6
6
8
24
Eintracht Norderstedt
20
5
8
7
23
Phönix Lübeck
20
5
6
9
21
Heider SV
20
2
3
15
9
Altona 93
20
2
3
15
9

Süd

VfB Oldenburg
18
13
4
1
43
Werder Bremen II
18
13
3
2
42
Borussia Hildesheim
18
9
2
7
29
Atlas Delmenhorst
18
6
7
5
25
Hannover 96 II
18
7
3
8
24
Jeddeloh
18
6
6
6
24
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
18
4
6
8
18
LSK Hansa
18
3
7
8
16
HSC Hannover
18
4
3
11
15
Oberneuland
18
3
3
12
12

It's Holstein Kiel II who sits top of the table at the moment. They have 41 points after 20 games. The recent form for Holstein Kiel II looks like this: WDLWW. They are followed by Weiche Flensburg, who is currently 3 points behind the leaders in 2nd place. At the bottom of the table is Altona 93 with 9 points from 20 games. At the bottom of the table is Oberneuland with 12 points from 18 games.

Nord - Relegation Round
P
W
D
L
Pts
Phönix Lübeck
10
9
1
0
45
Eintracht Norderstedt
10
6
4
0
39
Jeddeloh
12
5
5
2
38
Drochtersen / Assel
10
4
4
2
34
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
12
6
2
4
29
St. Pauli II
10
3
2
5
26
LSK Hansa
12
3
4
5
22
HSC Hannover
12
2
4
6
19
Altona 93
10
1
5
4
17
Oberneuland
12
2
2
8
16
Heider SV
10
2
1
7
12

It's Phönix Lübeck who sits top of the table at the moment. They have 45 points after 10 games. The recent form for Phönix Lübeck looks like this: WDWWW. They are followed by Eintracht Norderstedt, who is currently 6 points behind the leaders in 2nd place. At the bottom of the table is Heider SV with 12 points from 10 games.

Nord - Promotion Round
P
W
D
L
Pts
VfB Oldenburg
10
6
4
0
39
Weiche Flensburg
10
7
1
2
35
Werder Bremen II
10
4
1
5
29
Holstein Kiel II
10
4
2
4
28
VfB Lübeck
10
5
4
1
26
Teutonia Hamburg
10
2
5
3
24
Hamburger SV II
10
4
2
4
24
Atlas Delmenhorst
10
1
4
5
18
Hannover 96 II
10
3
2
5
16
Borussia Hildesheim
10
0
3
7
10

It's VfB Oldenburg who sits top of the table at the moment. They have 39 points after 10 games. The recent form for VfB Oldenburg looks like this: DWDWD. They are followed by Weiche Flensburg, who is currently 4 points behind the leaders in 2nd place. At the bottom of the table is Borussia Hildesheim with 10 points from 10 games.

OddAlerts Pro

Bet With Confidence

Take your betting experience to the next level with OddAlerts and discover a powerful set of tools designed to specifically drive profits.

Get OddAlerts Pro
View Past Seasons