Liga Premier Serie A Stats

2021/2022

  • General Stats
  • Games Played
    366
  • Home Wins
    15542%
  • Draws
    8022%
  • Away Wins
    13136%
  • Total Goals
    10422.85
  • Over/Under
  • Over 0.5 Goals
    34193%
  • Over 1.5 Goals
    27675%
  • Over 2.5 Goals
    20556%
  • Over 3.5 Goals
    11531%
  • Goals by Half
  • 1H Goals
    3220.88
  • 2H Goals
    4111.12
  • Over 0.5 1H Goals
    17448%
  • Over 1.5 1H Goals
    9827%
  • Over 0.5 2H Goals
    20055%
  • Over 1.5 2H Goals
    12334%
  • Home Goals (1H)
    1680.46
  • Home Goals (2H)
    2180.60
  • Away Goals (1H)
    1540.42
  • Away Goals (2H)
    1930.53
  • Most Goals in 1H
    8523%
  • Most Goals in 2H
    12334%
  • Most Goals (Tie)
    5615%
  • Card Stats
  • Cards
    11423.12
  • Home Cards
    5381.47
  • Away Cards
    6041.65
  • Over 2.5 Cards
    20155%
  • Over 3.5 Cards
    16746%
  • Over 4.5 Cards
    12033%
  • Over 5.5 Cards
    6919%
  • Over 6.5 Cards
    4211%
  • BTTS Stats
  • BTTS %
    17949%
  • BTTS & 2.5+ Goals
    14139%
  • BTTS or 2.5+ Goals
    24366%
  • Corner Stats
  • Corners
    23466.41
  • Home Corners
    12503.42
  • Away Corners
    10962.99
  • Over 5.5 Corners
    22361%
  • Over 6.5 Corners
    20857%
  • Over 7.5 Corners
    17849%
  • Over 8.5 Corners
    14038%
  • Over 9.5 Corners
    10830%
  • Over 10.5 Corners
    7922%
  • Over 11.5 Corners
    5716%
  • Over 12.5 Corners
    4111%

Liga Premier Serie A Team Stats

Teams
P
#
vs Atlético Saltillo (A)
Inter Playa del Carmen
34
79
vs Yalmakan (A)
Cafetaleros de Tapachula
34
74
vs Coras de Nayarit (A)
Mazorqueros
36
73
vs Reboceros La Piedad (H)
Durango
36
67
vs Inter Playa del Carmen (H)
Atlético Saltillo
28
49
Tritons Vallarta
30
48
vs Mazorqueros (H)
Coras de Nayarit
30
45
Deportivo Zap
24
43
UA Zacatecas
26
41
vs Durango (A)
Reboceros La Piedad
24
41
vs Cafetaleros de Tapachula (H)
Yalmakan
28
39
Cimarrones de Sonora II
26
39
Escorpiones
26
38
Gavilanes FC Matamoros
26
34
Montañeses
24
34
Leones Negros
26
31
Estudiantes Tecos
26
31
Colima
26
29
Sporting Canamy
24
28
Lobos ULMX
24
28
Deportivo Dongu
24
27
Cañoneros Marina
24
25
Correcaminos UAT II
26
23
Mineros de Fresnillo
26
23
Catedráticos Elite
26
22
Inter de Querétaro
24
17
Leviatán
24
14

Liga Premier Serie A Top Scorer

Liga Premier Serie A Fixtures

Tuesday, 30th November, 2021
Inter Playa del Carmen
23:00
Atlético Saltillo
Reboceros La Piedad
23:00
Durango
Mazorqueros
23:00
Coras de Nayarit
Cafetaleros de Tapachula
23:00
Yalmakan
Friday, 3rd December, 2021
Atlético Saltillo
23:00
Inter Playa del Carmen
Durango
23:00
Reboceros La Piedad
Coras de Nayarit
23:00
Mazorqueros
Yalmakan
23:00
Cafetaleros de Tapachula
Friday, 17th September, 2021
Inter Playa del Carmen
3-0FT
Yalmakan
Saturday, 18th September, 2021
Durango
2-1FT
Cimarrones de Sonora II
Coras de Nayarit
2-2FT
Catedráticos Elite
Leones Negros
2-2FT
Gavilanes FC Matamoros
Cañoneros Marina
0-1FT
Inter de Querétaro
UA Zacatecas
1-1FT
Atlético Saltillo
Correcaminos UAT II
2-1FT
Estudiantes Tecos
Escorpiones
0-1FT
Cafetaleros de Tapachula
Mineros de Fresnillo
0-1FT
Tritons Vallarta
Sunday, 19th September, 2021
Colima
1-2FT
Mazorqueros
Reboceros La Piedad
3-1FT
Leviatán
Lobos ULMX
0-0FT
Sporting Canamy
Monday, 20th September, 2021
Deportivo Dongu
2-3FT
Montañeses
Friday, 24th September, 2021
Deportivo Zap
2-1FT
Escorpiones
Saturday, 25th September, 2021
Estudiantes Tecos
1-1FT
Colima
Cimarrones de Sonora II
3-0FT
Correcaminos UAT II
Catedráticos Elite
3-1FT
Mineros de Fresnillo
Tritons Vallarta
4-2FT
UA Zacatecas
Cafetaleros de Tapachula
3-2FT
Inter Playa del Carmen
Leviatán
1-1FT
Deportivo Dongu
Gavilanes FC Matamoros
0-0FT
Coras de Nayarit
Mazorqueros
3-0FT
Leones Negros
Sporting Canamy
0-3FT
Reboceros La Piedad
Sunday, 26th September, 2021
Yalmakan
1-0FT
Lobos ULMX
Montañeses
2-2FT
Cañoneros Marina
Monday, 27th September, 2021
Atlético Saltillo
1-1FT
Durango
Friday, 1st October, 2021
Inter Playa del Carmen
3-1FT
Lobos ULMX
Saturday, 2nd October, 2021
Durango
3-1FT
Tritons Vallarta
Leones Negros
0-0FT
Estudiantes Tecos
Cañoneros Marina
4-0FT
Leviatán
Cimarrones de Sonora II
2-2FT
Atlético Saltillo
Deportivo Dongu
1-2FT
Sporting Canamy
Escorpiones
1-1FT
Inter de Querétaro
Cafetaleros de Tapachula
2-1FT
Deportivo Zap
Correcaminos UAT II
0-0FT
Colima
UA Zacatecas
2-0FT
Catedráticos Elite
Mineros de Fresnillo
0-0FT
Gavilanes FC Matamoros
Sunday, 3rd October, 2021
Reboceros La Piedad
1-2FT
Yalmakan
Tuesday, 5th October, 2021
Coras de Nayarit
0-2FT
Mazorqueros
Friday, 8th October, 2021
Deportivo Zap
1-5FT
Inter Playa del Carmen
Saturday, 9th October, 2021
Estudiantes Tecos
2-1FT
Coras de Nayarit
Tritons Vallarta
0-0FT
Cimarrones de Sonora II
Catedráticos Elite
2-3FT
Durango
Inter de Querétaro
0-2FT
Cafetaleros de Tapachula
Atlético Saltillo
1-0FT
Correcaminos UAT II
Gavilanes FC Matamoros
2-1FT
UA Zacatecas
Mazorqueros
0-0FT
Mineros de Fresnillo
Sporting Canamy
0-2FT
Cañoneros Marina
Sunday, 10th October, 2021
Colima
2-1FT
Leones Negros
Montañeses
1-2FT
Escorpiones
Yalmakan
0-1FT
Deportivo Dongu
Lobos ULMX
0-1FT
Reboceros La Piedad
Wednesday, 13th October, 2021
Deportivo Dongu
2-2FT
Lobos ULMX
Cañoneros Marina
0-1FT
Yalmakan
Cimarrones de Sonora II
3-0FT
Catedráticos Elite
Inter Playa del Carmen
1-1FT
Reboceros La Piedad
Correcaminos UAT II
1-1FT
Leones Negros
Cafetaleros de Tapachula
3-1FT
Montañeses
Deportivo Zap
2-1FT
Inter de Querétaro
Atlético Saltillo
2-0FT
Tritons Vallarta
Mineros de Fresnillo
1-1FT
Estudiantes Tecos
Thursday, 14th October, 2021
Coras de Nayarit
3-2FT
Colima
Escorpiones
3-4FT
Leviatán
Durango
1-0FT
Gavilanes FC Matamoros
UA Zacatecas
2-4FT
Mazorqueros
Saturday, 16th October, 2021
Leones Negros
2-0FT
Coras de Nayarit
Inter de Querétaro
0-0FT
Inter Playa del Carmen
Leviatán
0-7FT
Cafetaleros de Tapachula
Catedráticos Elite
1-0FT
Atlético Saltillo
Tritons Vallarta
3-2FT
Correcaminos UAT II
Gavilanes FC Matamoros
2-1FT
Cimarrones de Sonora II
Sporting Canamy
2-1FT
Escorpiones
Sunday, 17th October, 2021
Estudiantes Tecos
3-0FT
UA Zacatecas
Colima
5-0FT
Mineros de Fresnillo
Mazorqueros
1-1FT
Durango
Montañeses
1-0FT
Deportivo Zap
Reboceros La Piedad
2-2FT
Deportivo Dongu
Monday, 18th October, 2021
Lobos ULMX
2-3FT
Cañoneros Marina
Friday, 22nd October, 2021
Inter Playa del Carmen
1-0FT
Deportivo Dongu
Deportivo Zap
3-0FT
Leviatán
Saturday, 23rd October, 2021
Durango
2-0FT
Estudiantes Tecos
Cañoneros Marina
0-2FT
Reboceros La Piedad
Cimarrones de Sonora II
1-2FT
Mazorqueros
Tritons Vallarta
4-0FT
Catedráticos Elite
Escorpiones
0-1FT
Yalmakan
UA Zacatecas
3-0FT
Colima
Correcaminos UAT II
0-2FT
Coras de Nayarit
Inter de Querétaro
0-0FT
Montañeses
Atlético Saltillo
3-1FT
Gavilanes FC Matamoros
Mineros de Fresnillo
0-3FT
Leones Negros
Monday, 25th October, 2021
Cafetaleros de Tapachula
1-1FT
Sporting Canamy
Friday, 29th October, 2021
Sporting Canamy
0-1FT
Deportivo Zap
Saturday, 30th October, 2021
Estudiantes Tecos
3-0FT
Cimarrones de Sonora II
Coras de Nayarit
4-0FT
Mineros de Fresnillo
Leones Negros
1-0FT
UA Zacatecas
Deportivo Dongu
1-0FT
Cañoneros Marina
Catedráticos Elite
1-1FT
Correcaminos UAT II
Gavilanes FC Matamoros
4-0FT
Tritons Vallarta
Mazorqueros
1-2FT
Atlético Saltillo
Sunday, 31st October, 2021
Colima
1-0FT
Durango
Yalmakan
0-3FT
Cafetaleros de Tapachula
Montañeses
1-1FT
Inter Playa del Carmen
Lobos ULMX
1-3FT
Escorpiones
Monday, 1st November, 2021
Leviatán
0-3FT
Inter de Querétaro
Friday, 5th November, 2021
Inter Playa del Carmen
3-0FT
Cañoneros Marina
Deportivo Zap
1-3FT
Yalmakan
Saturday, 6th November, 2021
Durango
2-1FT
Leones Negros
Cimarrones de Sonora II
0-1FT
Colima
Tritons Vallarta
1-5FT
Mazorqueros
Inter de Querétaro
1-0FT
Sporting Canamy
UA Zacatecas
1-2FT
Coras de Nayarit
Cafetaleros de Tapachula
1-2FT
Lobos ULMX
Atlético Saltillo
3-1FT
Estudiantes Tecos
Catedráticos Elite
1-3FT
Gavilanes FC Matamoros
Correcaminos UAT II
3-0FT
Mineros de Fresnillo
Escorpiones
1-4FT
Reboceros La Piedad
Sunday, 7th November, 2021
Montañeses
0-1FT
Leviatán
Wednesday, 10th November, 2021
Mineros de Fresnillo
0-4FT
UA Zacatecas
Leones Negros
1-2FT
Cimarrones de Sonora II
Deportivo Dongu
2-1FT
Escorpiones
Yalmakan
1-0FT
Inter de Querétaro
Lobos ULMX
1-2FT
Deportivo Zap
Leviatán
0-5FT
Inter Playa del Carmen
Mazorqueros
2-0FT
Catedráticos Elite
Gavilanes FC Matamoros
2-0FT
Correcaminos UAT II
Sporting Canamy
2-1FT
Montañeses
Estudiantes Tecos
2-1FT
Tritons Vallarta
Thursday, 11th November, 2021
Colima
1-2FT
Atlético Saltillo
Coras de Nayarit
0-3FT
Durango
Reboceros La Piedad
0-1FT
Cafetaleros de Tapachula
Saturday, 13th November, 2021
Cimarrones de Sonora II
0-3FT
Coras de Nayarit
Tritons Vallarta
3-0FT
Colima
Inter de Querétaro
1-1FT
Lobos ULMX
Escorpiones
2-1FT
Cañoneros Marina
Leviatán
0-3FT
Sporting Canamy
Atlético Saltillo
3-1FT
Leones Negros
Gavilanes FC Matamoros
0-3FT
Mazorqueros
Catedráticos Elite
0-2FT
Estudiantes Tecos
Correcaminos UAT II
3-1FT
UA Zacatecas
Sunday, 14th November, 2021
Durango
3-0FT
Mineros de Fresnillo
Montañeses
3-0FT
Yalmakan
Deportivo Zap
0-2FT
Reboceros La Piedad
Cafetaleros de Tapachula
4-0FT
Deportivo Dongu
Wednesday, 17th November, 2021
Correcaminos UAT II
0-1FT
Mazorqueros
Friday, 19th November, 2021
Inter Playa del Carmen
7-1FT
Sporting Canamy
Saturday, 20th November, 2021
Estudiantes Tecos
2-0FT
Gavilanes FC Matamoros
Coras de Nayarit
0-1FT
Atlético Saltillo
Leones Negros
3-3FT
Tritons Vallarta
Cañoneros Marina
1-3FT
Cafetaleros de Tapachula
Deportivo Dongu
0-2FT
Deportivo Zap
Lobos ULMX
3-2FT
Montañeses
UA Zacatecas
1-1FT
Durango
Mineros de Fresnillo
3-2FT
Cimarrones de Sonora II
Sunday, 21st November, 2021
Yalmakan
10-0FT
Leviatán
Reboceros La Piedad
1-0FT
Inter de Querétaro
Tuesday, 23rd November, 2021
Colima
3-0FT
Catedráticos Elite
Friday, 26th November, 2021
Deportivo Zap
6-2FT
Cañoneros Marina
Saturday, 27th November, 2021
Durango
2-1FT
Correcaminos UAT II
Cimarrones de Sonora II
5-1FT
UA Zacatecas
Tritons Vallarta
0-3FT
Coras de Nayarit
Inter de Querétaro
3-0FT
Deportivo Dongu
Escorpiones
0-5FT
Inter Playa del Carmen
Mazorqueros
3-0FT
Estudiantes Tecos
Atlético Saltillo
4-2FT
Mineros de Fresnillo
Gavilanes FC Matamoros
3-1FT
Colima
Catedráticos Elite
3-2FT
Leones Negros
Leviatán
1-4FT
Lobos ULMX
Sporting Canamy
0-3FT
Yalmakan
Sunday, 28th November, 2021
Montañeses
0-0FT
Reboceros La Piedad
Sunday, 5th December, 2021
Cafetaleros de Tapachula
3-3FT
Coras de Nayarit
Durango
1-0FT
Atlético Saltillo
Inter Playa del Carmen
3-1FT
Yalmakan
Thursday, 9th December, 2021
Inter Playa del Carmen
3-1FT
Cafetaleros de Tapachula
Friday, 10th December, 2021
Durango
0-0FT
Mazorqueros
Sunday, 12th December, 2021
Mazorqueros
0-2FT
Durango
Monday, 13th December, 2021
Cafetaleros de Tapachula
3-1FT
Inter Playa del Carmen
Thursday, 16th December, 2021
Durango
1-0FT
Inter Playa del Carmen
Saturday, 18th December, 2021
Inter Playa del Carmen
0-0FT
Durango
Saturday, 15th January, 2022
Cimarrones de Sonora II
1-1FT
Durango
Leviatán
0-3FT
Reboceros La Piedad
Mazorqueros
3-2FT
Colima
Catedráticos Elite
0-2FT
Coras de Nayarit
Cafetaleros de Tapachula
4-2FT
Escorpiones
Sporting Canamy
2-2FT
Lobos ULMX
Sunday, 16th January, 2022
Montañeses
3-0FT
Deportivo Dongu
Yalmakan
0-0FT
Inter Playa del Carmen
Friday, 21st January, 2022
Inter Playa del Carmen
0-0FT
Cafetaleros de Tapachula
Saturday, 22nd January, 2022
Durango
3-1FT
Atlético Saltillo
Leones Negros
0-1FT
Mazorqueros
Deportivo Dongu
2-1FT
Leviatán
Correcaminos UAT II
0-2FT
Cimarrones de Sonora II
Mineros de Fresnillo
2-2FT
Catedráticos Elite
Sunday, 23rd January, 2022
Lobos ULMX
0-1FT
Yalmakan
Reboceros La Piedad
1-1FT
Sporting Canamy
Saturday, 29th January, 2022
Estudiantes Tecos
1-1FT
Leones Negros
Inter de Querétaro
0-2FT
Escorpiones
Mazorqueros
1-1FT
Coras de Nayarit
Tritons Vallarta
1-0FT
Durango
Atlético Saltillo
2-1FT
Cimarrones de Sonora II
Gavilanes FC Matamoros
1-0FT
Mineros de Fresnillo
Catedráticos Elite
0-2FT
UA Zacatecas
Sporting Canamy
2-1FT
Deportivo Dongu
Sunday, 30th January, 2022
Colima
1-0FT
Correcaminos UAT II
Yalmakan
0-0FT
Reboceros La Piedad
Lobos ULMX
1-4FT
Inter Playa del Carmen
Deportivo Zap
1-4FT
Cafetaleros de Tapachula
Friday, 4th February, 2022
Inter Playa del Carmen
3-2FT
Deportivo Zap
Saturday, 5th February, 2022
Durango
6-0FT
Catedráticos Elite
Coras de Nayarit
1-0FT
Estudiantes Tecos
Leones Negros
1-2FT
Colima
Cimarrones de Sonora II
1-3FT
Tritons Vallarta
Cañoneros Marina
1-3FT
Sporting Canamy
Deportivo Dongu
0-2FT
Yalmakan
Escorpiones
3-2FT
Montañeses
UA Zacatecas
1-1FT
Gavilanes FC Matamoros
Correcaminos UAT II
1-1FT
Atlético Saltillo
Cafetaleros de Tapachula
4-0FT
Inter de Querétaro
Mineros de Fresnillo
1-3FT
Mazorqueros
Monday, 7th February, 2022
Reboceros La Piedad
1-2FT
Lobos ULMX
Saturday, 12th February, 2022
Estudiantes Tecos
2-2FT
Mineros de Fresnillo
Leones Negros
0-1FT
Correcaminos UAT II
Inter de Querétaro
0-3FT
Deportivo Zap
Leviatán
1-5FT
Escorpiones
Gavilanes FC Matamoros
1-1FT
Durango
Mazorqueros
4-0FT
UA Zacatecas
Catedráticos Elite
1-2FT
Cimarrones de Sonora II
Sunday, 13th February, 2022
Colima
0-1FT
Coras de Nayarit
Montañeses
1-1FT
Cafetaleros de Tapachula
Yalmakan
3-0FT
Cañoneros Marina
Lobos ULMX
2-0FT
Deportivo Dongu
Reboceros La Piedad
2-0FT
Inter Playa del Carmen
Monday, 14th February, 2022
Tritons Vallarta
2-1FT
Atlético Saltillo
Friday, 18th February, 2022
Cimarrones de Sonora II
0-0FT
Gavilanes FC Matamoros
Inter Playa del Carmen
3-0FT
Inter de Querétaro
Saturday, 19th February, 2022
Durango
1-1FT
Mazorqueros
Coras de Nayarit
3-0FT
Leones Negros
Cañoneros Marina
0-1FT
Lobos ULMX
Deportivo Dongu
0-4FT
Reboceros La Piedad
UA Zacatecas
5-0FT
Estudiantes Tecos
Atlético Saltillo
3-0FT
Catedráticos Elite
Correcaminos UAT II
1-3FT
Tritons Vallarta
Cafetaleros de Tapachula
4-0FT
Leviatán
Mineros de Fresnillo
0-0FT
Colima
Sunday, 20th February, 2022
Deportivo Zap
0-1FT
Montañeses
Tuesday, 22nd February, 2022
Escorpiones
0-1FT
Sporting Canamy
Wednesday, 23rd February, 2022
Leviatán
0-3FT
Cañoneros Marina
Saturday, 26th February, 2022
Estudiantes Tecos
0-2FT
Durango
Coras de Nayarit
2-0FT
Correcaminos UAT II
Leones Negros
0-0FT
Mineros de Fresnillo
Deportivo Dongu
1-4FT
Inter Playa del Carmen
Leviatán
0-4FT
Deportivo Zap
Gavilanes FC Matamoros
1-2FT
Atlético Saltillo
Catedráticos Elite
1-3FT
Tritons Vallarta
Sporting Canamy
1-1FT
Cafetaleros de Tapachula
Sunday, 27th February, 2022
Colima
1-1FT
UA Zacatecas
Montañeses
1-2FT
Inter de Querétaro
Yalmakan
0-1FT
Escorpiones
Reboceros La Piedad
5-0FT
Cañoneros Marina
Monday, 28th February, 2022
Mazorqueros
2-1FT
Cimarrones de Sonora II
Tuesday, 1st March, 2022
Estudiantes Tecos
2-1FT
Correcaminos UAT II
Wednesday, 2nd March, 2022
Atlético Saltillo
1-0FT
UA Zacatecas
Friday, 4th March, 2022
Inter Playa del Carmen
4-1FT
Montañeses
Mineros de Fresnillo
5-3FT
Coras de Nayarit
Saturday, 5th March, 2022
Durango
6-1FT
Colima
Cimarrones de Sonora II
0-1FT
Estudiantes Tecos
Cañoneros Marina
1-0FT
Deportivo Dongu
Inter de Querétaro
9-8FT
Leviatán
Escorpiones
0-1FT
Lobos ULMX
Tritons Vallarta
1-0FT
Gavilanes FC Matamoros
Atlético Saltillo
1-5FT
Mazorqueros
Sunday, 6th March, 2022
Cafetaleros de Tapachula
1-0FT
Yalmakan
Wednesday, 9th March, 2022
Tritons Vallarta
4-1FT
Mineros de Fresnillo
Saturday, 12th March, 2022
Estudiantes Tecos
1-2FT
Atlético Saltillo
Coras de Nayarit
2-2FT
UA Zacatecas
Leones Negros
2-4FT
Durango
Cañoneros Marina
0-1FT
Inter Playa del Carmen
Leviatán
0-4FT
Montañeses
Mazorqueros
1-0FT
Tritons Vallarta
Sporting Canamy
2-0FT
Inter de Querétaro
Sunday, 13th March, 2022
Colima
0-1FT
Cimarrones de Sonora II
Lobos ULMX
0-0FT
Cafetaleros de Tapachula
Yalmakan
1-1FT
Deportivo Zap
Reboceros La Piedad
3-1FT
Escorpiones
Mineros de Fresnillo
1-3FT
Correcaminos UAT II
Monday, 14th March, 2022
Gavilanes FC Matamoros
3-0FT
Catedráticos Elite
Wednesday, 16th March, 2022
Correcaminos UAT II
1-1FT
Catedráticos Elite
Cañoneros Marina
1-1FT
Montañeses
Friday, 18th March, 2022
Inter Playa del Carmen
4-0FT
Leviatán
Deportivo Zap
3-1FT
Lobos ULMX
Saturday, 19th March, 2022
Cimarrones de Sonora II
4-0FT
Leones Negros
Inter de Querétaro
0-2FT
Yalmakan
Escorpiones
5-3FT
Deportivo Dongu
UA Zacatecas
1-1FT
Mineros de Fresnillo
Tritons Vallarta
1-1FT
Estudiantes Tecos
Atlético Saltillo
2-1FT
Colima
Catedráticos Elite
0-2FT
Mazorqueros
Correcaminos UAT II
0-3FT
Gavilanes FC Matamoros
Sunday, 20th March, 2022
Cafetaleros de Tapachula
2-0FT
Reboceros La Piedad
Montañeses
1-0FT
Sporting Canamy
Monday, 21st March, 2022
Durango
0-0FT
Coras de Nayarit
Wednesday, 23rd March, 2022
Inter de Querétaro
0-1FT
Cañoneros Marina
UA Zacatecas
2-2FT
Tritons Vallarta
Thursday, 24th March, 2022
Colima
0-1FT
Estudiantes Tecos
Deportivo Zap
2-1FT
Sporting Canamy
Saturday, 26th March, 2022
Estudiantes Tecos
1-1FT
Catedráticos Elite
Coras de Nayarit
2-1FT
Cimarrones de Sonora II
Leones Negros
2-1FT
Atlético Saltillo
Cañoneros Marina
0-1FT
Escorpiones
Deportivo Dongu
1-2FT
Cafetaleros de Tapachula
UA Zacatecas
4-1FT
Correcaminos UAT II
Mazorqueros
0-0FT
Gavilanes FC Matamoros
Colima
0-2FT
Tritons Vallarta
Mineros de Fresnillo
2-3FT
Durango
Sunday, 27th March, 2022
Yalmakan
1-0FT
Montañeses
Lobos ULMX
0-0FT
Inter de Querétaro
Reboceros La Piedad
1-2FT
Deportivo Zap
Monday, 28th March, 2022
Sporting Canamy
3-1FT
Leviatán
Tuesday, 29th March, 2022
UA Zacatecas
2-3FT
Leones Negros
Wednesday, 30th March, 2022
Coras de Nayarit
1-1FT
Gavilanes FC Matamoros
Escorpiones
1-0FT
Deportivo Zap
Saturday, 2nd April, 2022
Durango
1-1FT
UA Zacatecas
Cimarrones de Sonora II
2-2FT
Mineros de Fresnillo
Inter de Querétaro
1-1FT
Reboceros La Piedad
Leviatán
1-3FT
Yalmakan
Tritons Vallarta
1-2FT
Leones Negros
Atlético Saltillo
2-1FT
Coras de Nayarit
Gavilanes FC Matamoros
1-1FT
Estudiantes Tecos
Catedráticos Elite
3-3FT
Colima
Sporting Canamy
1-2FT
Inter Playa del Carmen
Mazorqueros
5-1FT
Correcaminos UAT II
Sunday, 3rd April, 2022
Cafetaleros de Tapachula
8-0FT
Cañoneros Marina
Deportivo Zap
2-1FT
Deportivo Dongu
Monday, 4th April, 2022
Montañeses
1-0FT
Lobos ULMX
Thursday, 7th April, 2022
Gavilanes FC Matamoros
2-2FT
Leones Negros
Friday, 8th April, 2022
Inter Playa del Carmen
6-1FT
Escorpiones
Saturday, 9th April, 2022
Estudiantes Tecos
2-2FT
Mazorqueros
Coras de Nayarit
1-0FT
Tritons Vallarta
Cañoneros Marina
3-2FT
Deportivo Zap
Deportivo Dongu
6-1FT
Inter de Querétaro
UA Zacatecas
1-3FT
Cimarrones de Sonora II
Correcaminos UAT II
0-4FT
Durango
Colima
0-0FT
Gavilanes FC Matamoros
Mineros de Fresnillo
0-5FT
Atlético Saltillo
Sunday, 10th April, 2022
Leones Negros
0-0FT
Catedráticos Elite
Yalmakan
2-0FT
Sporting Canamy
Lobos ULMX
1-0FT
Leviatán
Reboceros La Piedad
0-3FT
Montañeses
Saturday, 16th April, 2022
Durango
1-1FT
Cafetaleros de Tapachula
Coras de Nayarit
1-2FT
Inter Playa del Carmen
Escorpiones
1-2FT
Mazorqueros
Sunday, 17th April, 2022
Yalmakan
0-1FT
Tritons Vallarta
Friday, 22nd April, 2022
Inter Playa del Carmen
1-1FT
Coras de Nayarit
Saturday, 23rd April, 2022
Tritons Vallarta
1-1FT
Yalmakan
Mazorqueros
7-0FT
Escorpiones
Sunday, 24th April, 2022
Cafetaleros de Tapachula
1-0FT
Durango
Wednesday, 27th April, 2022
Tritons Vallarta
1-2FT
Mazorqueros
Thursday, 28th April, 2022
Cafetaleros de Tapachula
0-0FT
Inter Playa del Carmen
Saturday, 30th April, 2022
Inter Playa del Carmen
0-1FT
Cafetaleros de Tapachula
Mazorqueros
0-1FT
Tritons Vallarta
Friday, 6th May, 2022
Cafetaleros de Tapachula
0-0FT
Mazorqueros
Sunday, 8th May, 2022
Mazorqueros
0-0FT
Cafetaleros de Tapachula
Friday, 13th May, 2022
Durango
1-0FT
Mazorqueros
Sunday, 15th May, 2022
Mazorqueros
2-4FT
Durango

Liga Premier Serie A League Table

Apertura
P
W
D
L
Pts

Group 1

Mazorqueros
13
11
1
1
38
Durango
13
9
3
1
31
Atlético Saltillo
13
9
3
1
29
Gavilanes FC Matamoros
13
7
2
4
25
Coras de Nayarit
13
6
2
5
22
Estudiantes Tecos
13
6
3
4
22
Colima
13
5
2
6
17
Tritons Vallarta
13
5
2
6
16
Cimarrones de Sonora II
13
4
2
7
15
Leones Negros
13
3
4
6
14
Correcaminos UAT II
13
3
3
7
12
UA Zacatecas
13
3
2
8
12
Catedráticos Elite
13
3
2
8
12
Mineros de Fresnillo
13
1
1
11
4

Group 2

Cafetaleros de Tapachula
12
10
1
1
35
Inter Playa del Carmen
12
8
3
1
30
Reboceros La Piedad
12
7
3
2
27
Yalmakan
12
8
0
4
26
Deportivo Zap
12
7
0
5
22
Inter de Querétaro
12
4
4
4
17
Montañeses
12
3
4
5
14
Lobos ULMX
12
3
3
6
14
Sporting Canamy
12
4
2
6
14
Deportivo Dongu
12
3
3
6
12
Escorpiones
12
3
1
8
11
Cañoneros Marina
12
3
1
8
10
Leviatán
12
2
1
9
7

It's Mazorqueros who sits top of the table at the moment. They have 38 points after 13 games. The recent form for Mazorqueros looks like this: WWWWW. They are followed by Durango, who is currently 7 points behind the leaders in 2nd place. At the bottom of the table is Mineros de Fresnillo with 4 points from 13 games. At the bottom of the table is Leviatán with 7 points from 12 games.

Clausura
P
W
D
L
Pts

Group 1

Mazorqueros
13
9
4
0
35
Durango
13
7
5
1
29
Tritons Vallarta
13
8
2
3
29
Coras de Nayarit
13
7
4
2
27
Atlético Saltillo
13
8
1
4
26
Cimarrones de Sonora II
13
5
3
5
21
Gavilanes FC Matamoros
13
3
8
2
17
UA Zacatecas
13
3
6
4
16
Leones Negros
13
3
4
6
14
Estudiantes Tecos
13
3
6
4
13
Colima
13
2
4
7
9
Correcaminos UAT II
13
2
2
9
9
Mineros de Fresnillo
13
1
6
6
8
Catedráticos Elite
13
0
5
8
7

Group 2

Inter Playa del Carmen
12
9
2
1
31
Cafetaleros de Tapachula
12
8
4
0
29
Yalmakan
12
7
3
2
27
Escorpiones
12
7
0
5
23
Montañeses
12
6
2
4
22
Deportivo Zap
12
6
1
5
21
Reboceros La Piedad
12
5
3
4
19
Lobos ULMX
12
5
3
4
19
Sporting Canamy
12
5
3
4
18
Cañoneros Marina
12
4
1
7
14
Deportivo Dongu
12
2
0
10
6
Inter de Querétaro
12
1
3
8
5
Leviatán
12
0
1
11
2

It's Mazorqueros who sits top of the table at the moment. They have 35 points after 13 games. The recent form for Mazorqueros looks like this: WWDWD. They are followed by Durango, who is currently 6 points behind the leaders in 2nd place. At the bottom of the table is Catedráticos Elite with 7 points from 13 games. At the bottom of the table is Leviatán with 2 points from 12 games.

OddAlerts Pro

Bet With Confidence

Take your betting experience to the next level with OddAlerts and discover a powerful set of tools designed to specifically drive profits.

Get OddAlerts Pro
View Past Seasons