Reg. Cup Berlin Stats

2021/2022

  • General Stats
  • Games Played
    126
  • Home Wins
    3024%
  • Draws
    43%
  • Away Wins
    9273%
  • Total Goals
    6885.46
  • Over/Under
  • Over 0.5 Goals
    126100%
  • Over 1.5 Goals
    12196%
  • Over 2.5 Goals
    11188%
  • Over 3.5 Goals
    8467%
  • Goals by Half
  • 1H Goals
    460.37
  • 2H Goals
    540.43
  • Over 0.5 1H Goals
    1915%
  • Over 1.5 1H Goals
    1512%
  • Over 0.5 2H Goals
    1814%
  • Over 1.5 2H Goals
    1310%
  • Home Goals (1H)
    130.10
  • Home Goals (2H)
    100.08
  • Away Goals (1H)
    330.26
  • Away Goals (2H)
    440.35
  • Most Goals in 1H
    86%
  • Most Goals in 2H
    119%
  • Most Goals (Tie)
    22%
  • Card Stats
  • Cards
    940.75
  • Home Cards
    500.40
  • Away Cards
    440.35
  • Over 2.5 Cards
    1411%
  • Over 3.5 Cards
    119%
  • Over 4.5 Cards
    108%
  • Over 5.5 Cards
    76%
  • Over 6.5 Cards
    54%
  • BTTS Stats
  • BTTS %
    7963%
  • BTTS & 2.5+ Goals
    7862%
  • BTTS or 2.5+ Goals
    11289%
  • Corner Stats
  • Corners
    2662.11
  • Home Corners
    900.71
  • Away Corners
    1761.40
  • Over 5.5 Corners
    2117%
  • Over 6.5 Corners
    2117%
  • Over 7.5 Corners
    2117%
  • Over 8.5 Corners
    2016%
  • Over 9.5 Corners
    1411%
  • Over 10.5 Corners
    1310%
  • Over 11.5 Corners
    108%
  • Over 12.5 Corners
    65%

Reg. Cup Berlin Team Stats

Teams
P
#
Viktoria Berlin
7
37
Altglienicke
7
35
Eintracht Mahlsdorf
4
26
Croatia Berlin
5
25
Stern
5
25
Wacker 1921 Lankwitz
3
23
Empor Berlin
5
19
BAK '07
6
19
Tennis Borussia
3
19
Reinickendorfer Fuchse
4
17
Sparta Lichtenberg
3
16
CFC Hertha
6
16
Hohen Neuendorf
4
15
Tasmania Berlin
4
15
Nordberliner SC
3
14
Hertha Zehlendorf
4
14
BFC Dynamo
2
13
Rudow
5
12
Südwest Berlin
3
12
Union Südost
4
11
Pfeffersport
3
9
Stern Marienfelde
2
9
Schöneberg
3
9
Treptow
2
8
Lübars
2
8
Turkiyemspor
3
8
Berliner SC
3
8
FC Brandenburg
2
7
Hermsdorf
3
7
Johannisthal
3
7
TSV Lichtenberg
2
7
Union 06 Berlin
2
7
FSV Hansa
3
7
Köpenicker
2
6
Friedenauer
2
6
TSV Mariendorf
4
6
Frohnauer
1
6
BSV 1892
3
6
Berliner TSC
2
6
Nordost Berlin
2
6
Concordia Britz
2
6
Stern Britz
3
6
Staaken
3
6
Türkspor Berlin
2
5
VfB Berlin
2
5
Berlin Hilalspor
2
5
Lichtenrader BC
1
5
Concordia Wilhelmsruh
2
5
SV Blau-WeiY 90 Berlin
3
5
Lichtenberg
2
5
Capri
1
4
Gatow
3
4
Makkabi
2
4
SSC Teutonia 1899
2
4
Rixdorfer
2
4
Anadoluspor Berlin
2
4
Tur Abdin
2
4
Arminia Tegel
2
3
Sport-Union Berlin
1
3
BFC Südring
1
3
Grünauer
2
3
Karow 96
1
3
Weißenseer
2
3
Minerva
2
3
Süden
2
3
Charlott.-Wilmersdorf
1
3
Liberta
2
3
BW Mahlsdorf / Waldesruh
1
2
Borussia Pankow
1
2
Spandau
1
2
Berolina Stralau
1
2
Treptow 46
1
2
NSF Gropiusstadt
1
2
Internationale
2
2
Blankenburg
1
2
BSV Heinersdorf
1
2
Wartenberger SV
1
2
Blau-Gelb Berlin
1
2
BW Berolina Mitte
1
2
Phönix Amed
1
2
Westend 1901
1
2
Blau-Weiß Friedrichshain
1
1
Adler Berlin
1
1
Schwarz-Weiss Spandau
1
1
Polar Pinguin
1
1
Schwarz-Weiß Neukölln
2
1
Fortuna Biesdorf
1
1
Spandauer Kickers
1
1
Italia Berlin AdW
1
1
Normannia Berlin
1
1
Novi Pazar Neukölln
1
1
Borsigwalde
1
1
JFC Berlin
1
1
Eiche Köpenick
1
1
SV Buchholz
1
1
Rot-Weiß Hellersdorf
1
1
Wilmersdorf
1
1
Dersimspor Berlin
2
1
Liria
1
1
SpF Kladow
1
1
BFC Preussen
1
1
Fortuna Pankow
1
1
Nord Wedding
1
1
Köpenick-Oberspree
1
1
Meteor
1
0
Adlershofer BC
1
0
Cimbria Trabzonspor
1
0
Don Bosco / Alemannia
1
0
Schmöckwitz-Eichwalde
1
0
Hurturkel
1
0
Eintracht Südring
1
0
Spandauer Veritas
1
0
Berliner Amateure
1
0
Prenzlauer Berg
1
0
BSC Rehberge
1
0
BFC Alemannia
1
0
Deportivo Latino
1
0
Nordring Berlin
1
0
Karame Berlin
1
0
Blau-Weiss Spandau
1
0
Rotation Prenzlauer Berg
1
0
Tiergarten
1
0
SCC Berlin
1
0
FCK Frohnau
1
0
Wannsee
1
0
Wittenauer SC Concordia
1
0
Grün-Weiß Neukölln
1
0
CSV Olympia
1
0

Reg. Cup Berlin Top Scorer

Reg. Cup Berlin Fixtures

Friday, 6th August, 2021
Meteor
0-3FT
Türkspor Berlin
Saturday, 7th August, 2021
BW Mahlsdorf / Waldesruh
2-3FT
Köpenicker
Adlershofer BC
0-5FT
Friedenauer
Blau-Weiß Friedrichshain
1-2FT
TSV Mariendorf
Cimbria Trabzonspor
0-5FT
FC Brandenburg
Borussia Pankow
2-5FT
Pfeffersport
Sunday, 8th August, 2021
Adler Berlin
1-2FT
Empor Berlin
Spandau
2-6FT
Frohnauer
VfB Berlin
3-2FT
Berolina Stralau
Arminia Tegel
3-1FT
Schwarz-Weiss Spandau
BSV 1892
3-1FT
Polar Pinguin
Don Bosco / Alemannia
0-10FT
Reinickendorfer Fuchse
Internationale
2-1FT
Fortuna Biesdorf
Schwarz-Weiß Neukölln
1-0FT
Schmöckwitz-Eichwalde
Treptow 46
2-4FT
Berliner TSC
NSF Gropiusstadt
2-4FT
Hermsdorf
Blankenburg
2-3FT
Rudow
Hurturkel
0-3FT
Johannisthal
Sport-Union Berlin
3-8FT
Stern Marienfelde
Spandauer Veritas
0-4FT
Berlin Hilalspor
Nordost Berlin
5-3FT
BFC Südring
Eintracht Südring
0-5FT
Südwest Berlin
Capri
4-7FT
Treptow
Wacker 1921 Lankwitz
5-1FT
Spandauer Kickers
Concordia Wilhelmsruh
4-2FT
BSV Heinersdorf
Lübars
7-5FT
Lichtenrader BC
Berliner Amateure
0-1FT
Gatow
Wartenberger SV
2-6FT
Berliner SC
Union Südost
3-1FT
JFC Berlin
Grünauer
3-1FT
Novi Pazar Neukölln
Normannia Berlin
1-4FT
Makkabi
BSC Rehberge
0-5FT
Concordia Britz
Italia Berlin AdW
1-4FT
Turkiyemspor
Hohen Neuendorf
2-1FT
Borsigwalde
Prenzlauer Berg
0-10FT
Sparta Lichtenberg
Blau-Gelb Berlin
2-3FT
SSC Teutonia 1899
BFC Alemannia
0-11FT
Nordberliner SC
Rixdorfer
4-1FT
SV Buchholz
Karow 96
3-6FT
TSV Lichtenberg
Eiche Köpenick
1-2FT
Weißenseer
Minerva
2-0FT
Karame Berlin
Blau-Weiss Spandau
0-4FT
Stern Britz
Dersimspor Berlin
1-1FT
Wilmersdorf
Rot-Weiß Hellersdorf
1-3FT
Anadoluspor Berlin
Deportivo Latino
0-5FT
Schöneberg
Nordring Berlin
0-11FT
Croatia Berlin
Süden
1-0FT
Rotation Prenzlauer Berg
Tuesday, 10th August, 2021
Union 06 Berlin
4-1FT
Liria
SpF Kladow
1-2FT
SV Blau-WeiY 90 Berlin
BW Berolina Mitte
2-9FT
Tasmania Berlin
Tur Abdin
4-3FT
Charlott.-Wilmersdorf
Wednesday, 11th August, 2021
BFC Preussen
1-6FT
BAK '07
SCC Berlin
0-9FT
Altglienicke
FCK Frohnau
0-15FT
Eintracht Mahlsdorf
Wittenauer SC Concordia
0-8FT
Viktoria Berlin
Phönix Amed
2-3FT
Staaken
Tiergarten
0-11FT
BFC Dynamo
Wannsee
0-3FT
CFC Hertha
Thursday, 12th August, 2021
Fortuna Pankow
1-4FT
Lichtenberg
Nord Wedding
1-6FT
Stern
Tuesday, 17th August, 2021
FSV Hansa
2-0FT
Grün-Weiß Neukölln
Wednesday, 18th August, 2021
Liberta
3-2FT
Westend 1901
Tuesday, 24th August, 2021
Köpenick-Oberspree
1-8FT
Hertha Zehlendorf
Wednesday, 25th August, 2021
CSV Olympia
0-16FT
Tennis Borussia
Saturday, 4th September, 2021
SV Blau-WeiY 90 Berlin
2-1FT
Lichtenberg
Köpenicker
3-8FT
Eintracht Mahlsdorf
Treptow
1-5FT
Sparta Lichtenberg
Sunday, 5th September, 2021
BSV 1892
3-2FT
Türkspor Berlin
Schwarz-Weiß Neukölln
0-5FT
CFC Hertha
Union Südost
1-0FT
Dersimspor Berlin
FSV Hansa
5-1FT
Concordia Wilhelmsruh
Johannisthal
2-2FT
FC Brandenburg
Arminia Tegel
0-14FT
Stern
Union 06 Berlin
3-3FT
Rudow
Süden
2-9FT
Hohen Neuendorf
Pfeffersport
4-2FT
VfB Berlin
Berlin Hilalspor
1-2FT
Staaken
Grünauer
0-12FT
Empor Berlin
Liberta
0-16FT
Wacker 1921 Lankwitz
Internationale
0-2FT
Berliner SC
Tur Abdin
0-4FT
Croatia Berlin
Rixdorfer
0-1FT
Turkiyemspor
Friedenauer
1-2FT
Hertha Zehlendorf
TSV Lichtenberg
1-3FT
Nordberliner SC
TSV Mariendorf
1-2FT
Stern Marienfelde
Nordost Berlin
1-12FT
Altglienicke
Anadoluspor Berlin
1-2FT
Stern Britz
Minerva
1-3FT
Gatow
Concordia Britz
1-5FT
BAK '07
Weißenseer
1-4FT
Südwest Berlin
Berliner TSC
2-4FT
Schöneberg
Wednesday, 8th September, 2021
SSC Teutonia 1899
1-10FT
Viktoria Berlin
Tuesday, 28th September, 2021
Reinickendorfer Fuchse
6-0FT
BFC Dynamo
Wednesday, 29th September, 2021
Makkabi
0-2FT
Tennis Borussia
Lübars
1-2FT
Tasmania Berlin
Sunday, 10th October, 2021
Turkiyemspor
3-4FT
Reinickendorfer Fuchse
Hohen Neuendorf
3-3FT
Südwest Berlin
Nordberliner SC
0-3FT
Eintracht Mahlsdorf
Schöneberg
0-3FT
Stern
Berliner SC
0-3FT
CFC Hertha
Pfeffersport
0-2FT
Rudow
BSV 1892
0-4FT
Viktoria Berlin
Tennis Borussia
1-2FT
BAK '07
Staaken
1-3FT
Hertha Zehlendorf
Union Südost
6-2FT
Wacker 1921 Lankwitz
Gatow
0-2FT
Empor Berlin
Johannisthal
2-3FT
Croatia Berlin
FSV Hansa
0-5FT
Altglienicke
TSV Mariendorf
2-1FT
SV Blau-WeiY 90 Berlin
Tuesday, 19th October, 2021
Stern Britz
0-3FT
Tasmania Berlin
Wednesday, 27th October, 2021
Hermsdorf
2-1FT
Sparta Lichtenberg
Wednesday, 10th November, 2021
Hertha Zehlendorf
1-2FT
Altglienicke
Sunday, 14th November, 2021
Hohen Neuendorf
1-2FT
Stern
TSV Mariendorf
0-4FT
Rudow
Eintracht Mahlsdorf
0-5FT
Viktoria Berlin
CFC Hertha
2-1FT
Tasmania Berlin
Union Südost
1-2FT
Empor Berlin
Hermsdorf
1-5FT
Croatia Berlin
Tuesday, 23rd November, 2021
Reinickendorfer Fuchse
0-2FT
BAK '07
Sunday, 23rd January, 2022
Croatia Berlin
2-3FT
CFC Hertha
Empor Berlin
1-3FT
BAK '07
Wednesday, 2nd February, 2022
Rudow
0-6FT
Viktoria Berlin
Wednesday, 23rd February, 2022
Stern
0-2FT
Altglienicke
Saturday, 26th March, 2022
CFC Hertha
0-2FT
Viktoria Berlin
Sunday, 27th March, 2022
BAK '07
1-4FT
Altglienicke
Saturday, 21st May, 2022
Altglienicke
1-2FT
Viktoria Berlin
OddAlerts Pro

Bet With Confidence

Take your betting experience to the next level with OddAlerts and discover a powerful set of tools designed to specifically drive profits.

Get OddAlerts Pro
View Past Seasons