Oberliga: Hessen Stats

2021/2022

Oberliga: Hessen Team Stats

Teams
P
#
Hessen Dreieich
20
48
Eddersheim
20
46
Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz
20
45
FC 1906 Erlensee
20
44
Waldgirmes
20
43
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
20
42
Fernwald
20
39
SV Zeilsheim
20
38
Viktoria Griesheim
20
37
Dietkirchen
20
37
Rot-Weiß Hadamar
20
35
Rot-Weiß Walldorf
20
34
Bayern Alzenau
20
32
Hanau 93
20
32
Türk Gücü Friedberg
20
31
Neuhof
20
29
Hunfelder SV
20
28
Baunatal
19
26
Ginsheim
20
26
Buchonia Flieden
19
22
FV Bad Vilbel
20
19
SV Steinbach
20
18

Oberliga: Hessen Top Scorer

Oberliga: Hessen Fixtures

Friday, 13th August, 2021
Lehnerz
3-0FT
Buchonia Flieden
SV Zeilsheim
3-4FT
Eddersheim
Saturday, 14th August, 2021
Bayern Alzenau
4-2FT
Hanau 93
Viktoria Griesheim
0-3FT
Rot-Weiß Hadamar
SV Steinbach
0-2FT
Baunatal
Dietkirchen
2-0FT
FV Bad Vilbel
FC 1906 Erlensee
3-2FT
Hunfelder SV
Neuhof
1-1FT
Fernwald
Sunday, 15th August, 2021
Ginsheim
1-2FT
Rot-Weiß Walldorf
Friday, 20th August, 2021
Rot-Weiß Walldorf
1-0FT
Viktoria Griesheim
Saturday, 21st August, 2021
Baunatal
2-2FT
Neuhof
Buchonia Flieden
1-1FT
FC 1906 Erlensee
Hunfelder SV
3-0FT
SV Steinbach
Hanau 93
0-2FT
Lehnerz
Rot-Weiß Hadamar
3-2FT
Dietkirchen
Sunday, 22nd August, 2021
FV Bad Vilbel
2-2FT
Waldgirmes
Türk Gücü Friedberg
2-2FT
Hessen Dreieich
Eddersheim
4-0FT
Ginsheim
Wednesday, 25th August, 2021
Fernwald
3-3FT
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Friday, 27th August, 2021
Hessen Dreieich
4-1FT
FV Bad Vilbel
Saturday, 28th August, 2021
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
2-1FT
Baunatal
Lehnerz
7-1FT
Bayern Alzenau
Waldgirmes
2-2FT
Rot-Weiß Hadamar
Viktoria Griesheim
3-2FT
Eddersheim
Dietkirchen
5-2FT
Rot-Weiß Walldorf
FC 1906 Erlensee
4-0FT
Hanau 93
Neuhof
0-2FT
Hunfelder SV
Sunday, 29th August, 2021
Ginsheim
1-5FT
SV Zeilsheim
SV Steinbach
2-2FT
Buchonia Flieden
Wednesday, 1st September, 2021
Buchonia Flieden
0-3FT
Lehnerz
Baunatal
3-1FT
SV Steinbach
Hunfelder SV
1-1FT
FC 1906 Erlensee
Hanau 93
1-1FT
Bayern Alzenau
Fernwald
4-1FT
Neuhof
FV Bad Vilbel
3-1FT
Dietkirchen
Rot-Weiß Walldorf
1-1FT
Ginsheim
Rot-Weiß Hadamar
1-1FT
Viktoria Griesheim
Türk Gücü Friedberg
1-3FT
Waldgirmes
Eddersheim
2-1FT
SV Zeilsheim
Saturday, 4th September, 2021
Baunatal
1-1FT
Fernwald
Bayern Alzenau
2-4FT
FC 1906 Erlensee
Buchonia Flieden
2-1FT
Neuhof
Hanau 93
1-2FT
SV Steinbach
Rot-Weiß Hadamar
3-1FT
Hessen Dreieich
Sunday, 5th September, 2021
FV Bad Vilbel
0-1FT
Türk Gücü Friedberg
SV Zeilsheim
4-0FT
Viktoria Griesheim
Hunfelder SV
0-0FT
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Eddersheim
2-2FT
Dietkirchen
Monday, 6th September, 2021
Rot-Weiß Walldorf
2-0FT
Waldgirmes
Tuesday, 7th September, 2021
Lehnerz
2-1FT
Hanau 93
Friday, 10th September, 2021
Hessen Dreieich
1-0FT
Rot-Weiß Walldorf
Saturday, 11th September, 2021
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
3-0FT
Buchonia Flieden
Waldgirmes
1-0FT
Eddersheim
Viktoria Griesheim
3-0FT
Ginsheim
Türk Gücü Friedberg
0-1FT
Rot-Weiß Hadamar
Fernwald
2-2FT
Hunfelder SV
Dietkirchen
0-1FT
SV Zeilsheim
FC 1906 Erlensee
0-1FT
Lehnerz
Sunday, 12th September, 2021
SV Steinbach
1-2FT
Bayern Alzenau
Neuhof
2-3FT
Hanau 93
Wednesday, 15th September, 2021
Waldgirmes
3-1FT
FV Bad Vilbel
SV Steinbach
1-1FT
Hunfelder SV
Dietkirchen
4-1FT
Rot-Weiß Hadamar
Hessen Dreieich
3-0FT
Türk Gücü Friedberg
FC 1906 Erlensee
7-0FT
Buchonia Flieden
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
2-1FT
Fernwald
Neuhof
1-0FT
Baunatal
Ginsheim
1-3FT
Eddersheim
Viktoria Griesheim
3-2FT
Rot-Weiß Walldorf
Saturday, 18th September, 2021
Lehnerz
4-1FT
SV Steinbach
Bayern Alzenau
0-0FT
Neuhof
Buchonia Flieden
2-2FT
Fernwald
Hunfelder SV
1-2FT
Baunatal
Hanau 93
0-0FT
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Rot-Weiß Hadamar
5-2FT
FV Bad Vilbel
Sunday, 19th September, 2021
Ginsheim
1-1FT
Dietkirchen
SV Zeilsheim
1-5FT
Waldgirmes
Rot-Weiß Walldorf
3-4FT
Türk Gücü Friedberg
Eddersheim
2-1FT
Hessen Dreieich
Wednesday, 22nd September, 2021
Waldgirmes
2-2FT
Türk Gücü Friedberg
Friday, 24th September, 2021
FV Bad Vilbel
0-3FT
Rot-Weiß Walldorf
Hessen Dreieich
1-3FT
SV Zeilsheim
Saturday, 25th September, 2021
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
1-1FT
Bayern Alzenau
Baunatal
1-3FT
Buchonia Flieden
Waldgirmes
0-3FT
Ginsheim
Fernwald
2-2FT
Hanau 93
Dietkirchen
1-3FT
Viktoria Griesheim
Neuhof
1-2FT
Lehnerz
Sunday, 26th September, 2021
SV Steinbach
0-1FT
FC 1906 Erlensee
Türk Gücü Friedberg
1-1FT
Eddersheim
Tuesday, 28th September, 2021
Bayern Alzenau
0-1FT
Lehnerz
Baunatal
0-2FT
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Rot-Weiß Walldorf
4-3FT
Dietkirchen
Wednesday, 29th September, 2021
Buchonia Flieden
1-4FT
SV Steinbach
Hunfelder SV
2-2FT
Neuhof
Hanau 93
3-1FT
FC 1906 Erlensee
Rot-Weiß Hadamar
2-1FT
Waldgirmes
FV Bad Vilbel
1-3FT
Hessen Dreieich
Eddersheim
2-5FT
Viktoria Griesheim
SV Zeilsheim
3-1FT
Ginsheim
Saturday, 2nd October, 2021
Lehnerz
0-3FT
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Bayern Alzenau
2-2FT
Fernwald
Viktoria Griesheim
1-3FT
Waldgirmes
Buchonia Flieden
0-2FT
Hunfelder SV
Hanau 93
3-1FT
Baunatal
Sunday, 3rd October, 2021
Ginsheim
3-3FT
Hessen Dreieich
SV Zeilsheim
2-2FT
Türk Gücü Friedberg
Rot-Weiß Walldorf
0-2FT
Rot-Weiß Hadamar
FC 1906 Erlensee
3-2FT
Neuhof
Eddersheim
5-0FT
FV Bad Vilbel
Thursday, 7th October, 2021
Türk Gücü Friedberg
1-1FT
Ginsheim
Friday, 8th October, 2021
Hessen Dreieich
3-1FT
Viktoria Griesheim
FV Bad Vilbel
0-0FT
SV Zeilsheim
Saturday, 9th October, 2021
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
1-2FT
FC 1906 Erlensee
Baunatal
2-2FT
Bayern Alzenau
Hunfelder SV
2-1FT
Hanau 93
Rot-Weiß Hadamar
1-4FT
Eddersheim
Fernwald
2-2FT
Lehnerz
Waldgirmes
3-4FT
Dietkirchen
Sunday, 10th October, 2021
Neuhof
3-0FT
SV Steinbach
Friday, 15th October, 2021
Eddersheim
2-2FT
Rot-Weiß Walldorf
Saturday, 16th October, 2021
Lehnerz
3-0FT
Baunatal
Bayern Alzenau
0-0FT
Hunfelder SV
Viktoria Griesheim
0-0FT
Türk Gücü Friedberg
Hanau 93
3-1FT
Buchonia Flieden
Dietkirchen
0-2FT
Hessen Dreieich
FC 1906 Erlensee
3-1FT
Fernwald
Sunday, 17th October, 2021
Ginsheim
0-2FT
FV Bad Vilbel
SV Steinbach
1-4FT
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
SV Zeilsheim
4-3FT
Rot-Weiß Hadamar
Friday, 22nd October, 2021
Rot-Weiß Walldorf
2-0FT
SV Zeilsheim
Saturday, 23rd October, 2021
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
2-0FT
Neuhof
Baunatal
1-1FT
FC 1906 Erlensee
Hessen Dreieich
3-2FT
Waldgirmes
Buchonia Flieden
2-2FT
Bayern Alzenau
Hunfelder SV
2-2FT
Lehnerz
Rot-Weiß Hadamar
4-1FT
Ginsheim
Fernwald
3-1FT
SV Steinbach
Sunday, 24th October, 2021
FV Bad Vilbel
0-3FT
Viktoria Griesheim
Türk Gücü Friedberg
3-0FT
Dietkirchen
Tuesday, 26th October, 2021
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
3-1FT
Hunfelder SV
Wednesday, 27th October, 2021
SV Steinbach
0-0FT
Hanau 93
FC 1906 Erlensee
1-0FT
Bayern Alzenau
Neuhof
2-0FT
Buchonia Flieden
Fernwald
0-4FT
Baunatal
Waldgirmes
3-2FT
Rot-Weiß Walldorf
Dietkirchen
0-1FT
Eddersheim
Hessen Dreieich
0-1FT
Rot-Weiß Hadamar
Türk Gücü Friedberg
0-0FT
FV Bad Vilbel
Viktoria Griesheim
4-1FT
SV Zeilsheim
Friday, 29th October, 2021
Lehnerz
1-0FT
Hunfelder SV
Saturday, 30th October, 2021
Waldgirmes
4-2FT
Hessen Dreieich
Bayern Alzenau
3-0FT
Buchonia Flieden
Viktoria Griesheim
2-3FT
FV Bad Vilbel
FC 1906 Erlensee
2-0FT
Baunatal
Neuhof
0-2FT
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Sunday, 31st October, 2021
Ginsheim
2-0FT
Rot-Weiß Hadamar
SV Steinbach
1-5FT
Fernwald
SV Zeilsheim
4-1FT
Rot-Weiß Walldorf
Dietkirchen
2-1FT
Türk Gücü Friedberg
Friday, 5th November, 2021
Hessen Dreieich
2-1FT
Dietkirchen
Rot-Weiß Walldorf
0-1FT
Eddersheim
Saturday, 6th November, 2021
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
2-0FT
SV Steinbach
Baunatal
3-3FT
Lehnerz
Buchonia Flieden
2-1FT
Hanau 93
Hunfelder SV
0-4FT
Bayern Alzenau
Rot-Weiß Hadamar
0-2FT
SV Zeilsheim
Fernwald
1-1FT
FC 1906 Erlensee
Sunday, 7th November, 2021
FV Bad Vilbel
1-0FT
Ginsheim
Türk Gücü Friedberg
2-3FT
Viktoria Griesheim
Saturday, 13th November, 2021
Lehnerz
5-0FT
Fernwald
Bayern Alzenau
2-0FT
Baunatal
Viktoria Griesheim
1-3FT
Hessen Dreieich
Hanau 93
1-1FT
Hunfelder SV
Dietkirchen
2-2FT
Waldgirmes
FC 1906 Erlensee
1-1FT
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Eddersheim
4-0FT
Rot-Weiß Hadamar
Sunday, 14th November, 2021
Ginsheim
1-1FT
Türk Gücü Friedberg
SV Steinbach
1-4FT
Neuhof
SV Zeilsheim
1-2FT
FV Bad Vilbel
Friday, 19th November, 2021
FV Bad Vilbel
0-1FT
Eddersheim
Hessen Dreieich
5-1FT
Ginsheim
Saturday, 20th November, 2021
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
4-0FT
Lehnerz
Baunatal
1-1FT
Hanau 93
Waldgirmes
2-0FT
Viktoria Griesheim
Hunfelder SV
3-4FT
Buchonia Flieden
Rot-Weiß Hadamar
0-2FT
Rot-Weiß Walldorf
Fernwald
3-2FT
Bayern Alzenau
Sunday, 21st November, 2021
Neuhof
2-1FT
FC 1906 Erlensee
Türk Gücü Friedberg
3-2FT
SV Zeilsheim
Friday, 26th November, 2021
Rot-Weiß Walldorf
0-0FT
FV Bad Vilbel
Saturday, 27th November, 2021
Bayern Alzenau
1-3FT
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Lehnerz
0-2FT
Neuhof
Hanau 93
0-2FT
Fernwald
Viktoria Griesheim
1-2FT
Dietkirchen
FC 1906 Erlensee
6-0FT
SV Steinbach
Sunday, 28th November, 2021
Ginsheim
3-2FT
Waldgirmes
SV Zeilsheim
0-3FT
Hessen Dreieich
Eddersheim
4-0FT
Türk Gücü Friedberg
Friday, 3rd December, 2021
Hessen Dreieich
4-2FT
Eddersheim
Saturday, 4th December, 2021
Waldgirmes
1-0FT
SV Zeilsheim
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
2-3FT
Hanau 93
Neuhof
2-1FT
Bayern Alzenau
Fernwald
3-1FT
Buchonia Flieden
Baunatal
2-1FT
Hunfelder SV
Dietkirchen
2-1FT
Ginsheim
Sunday, 5th December, 2021
FV Bad Vilbel
1-1FT
Rot-Weiß Hadamar
SV Steinbach
0-1FT
Lehnerz
Türk Gücü Friedberg
3-4FT
Rot-Weiß Walldorf
Saturday, 11th December, 2021
Bayern Alzenau
2-2FT
SV Steinbach
Buchonia Flieden
1-2FT
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Hunfelder SV
2-1FT
Fernwald
Hanau 93
6-1FT
Neuhof
Rot-Weiß Hadamar
2-4FT
Türk Gücü Friedberg
Lehnerz
3-1FT
FC 1906 Erlensee
Ginsheim
4-3FT
Viktoria Griesheim
SV Zeilsheim
1-3FT
Dietkirchen
Rot-Weiß Walldorf
1-2FT
Hessen Dreieich
Sunday, 12th December, 2021
Eddersheim
0-2FT
Waldgirmes
Saturday, 26th February, 2022
Buchonia Flieden
4-5FT
Baunatal

Oberliga: Hessen League Table

Group A
P
W
D
L
Pts
Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz
20
14
3
3
45
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
20
13
5
2
44
FC 1906 Erlensee
20
11
5
4
38
Fernwald
20
6
9
5
27
Neuhof
20
7
4
9
25
Hanau 93
20
6
6
8
24
Baunatal
20
6
6
8
24
Bayern Alzenau
20
5
8
7
23
Hunfelder SV
20
5
8
7
23
Buchonia Flieden
20
4
4
12
16
SV Steinbach
20
2
4
14
10

It's Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz who sits top of the table at the moment. They have 45 points after 20 games. The recent form for Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz looks like this: WLLWW. They are followed by Eintracht Stadtallendorf, who is currently 1 points behind the leaders in 2nd place. At the bottom of the table is SV Steinbach with 10 points from 20 games.

Group B
P
W
D
L
Pts
Hessen Dreieich
20
13
2
5
41
Eddersheim
20
12
3
5
39
Waldgirmes
20
10
4
6
34
Rot-Weiß Hadamar
20
9
3
8
30
Dietkirchen
20
8
3
9
27
Rot-Weiß Walldorf
20
8
3
9
27
SV Zeilsheim
20
8
2
10
26
Viktoria Griesheim
20
8
2
10
26
Türk Gücü Friedberg
20
5
8
7
23
FV Bad Vilbel
20
5
5
10
20
Ginsheim
20
4
5
11
17

It's Hessen Dreieich who sits top of the table at the moment. They have 41 points after 20 games. The recent form for Hessen Dreieich looks like this: WWWWW. They are followed by Eddersheim, who is currently 2 points behind the leaders in 2nd place. At the bottom of the table is Ginsheim with 17 points from 20 games.

OddAlerts Pro

Bet With Confidence

Take your betting experience to the next level with OddAlerts and discover a powerful set of tools designed to specifically drive profits.

Get OddAlerts Pro
View Past Seasons