Tweede Divisie Stats

2021/2022

  • General Stats
  • Games Played
    306
  • Home Wins
    15450%
  • Draws
    6020%
  • Away Wins
    9230%
  • Total Goals
    9403.07
  • Over/Under
  • Over 0.5 Goals
    29797%
  • Over 1.5 Goals
    26386%
  • Over 2.5 Goals
    18259%
  • Over 3.5 Goals
    10835%
  • Goals by Half
  • 1H Goals
    4171.36
  • 2H Goals
    5231.71
  • Over 0.5 1H Goals
    23677%
  • Over 1.5 1H Goals
    11638%
  • Over 0.5 2H Goals
    26587%
  • Over 1.5 2H Goals
    14648%
  • Home Goals (1H)
    2460.80
  • Home Goals (2H)
    2790.91
  • Away Goals (1H)
    1710.56
  • Away Goals (2H)
    2440.80
  • Most Goals in 1H
    9230%
  • Most Goals in 2H
    14046%
  • Most Goals (Tie)
    7424%
  • Card Stats
  • Cards
    4211.38
  • Home Cards
    2060.67
  • Away Cards
    2150.70
  • Over 2.5 Cards
    7424%
  • Over 3.5 Cards
    4515%
  • Over 4.5 Cards
    248%
  • Over 5.5 Cards
    114%
  • Over 6.5 Cards
    72%
  • BTTS Stats
  • BTTS %
    16955%
  • BTTS & 2.5+ Goals
    14046%
  • BTTS or 2.5+ Goals
    21169%
  • Corner Stats
  • Corners
    18976.20
  • Home Corners
    10113.30
  • Away Corners
    8862.90
  • Over 5.5 Corners
    17156%
  • Over 6.5 Corners
    16153%
  • Over 7.5 Corners
    14748%
  • Over 8.5 Corners
    13243%
  • Over 9.5 Corners
    10534%
  • Over 10.5 Corners
    8829%
  • Over 11.5 Corners
    6421%
  • Over 12.5 Corners
    4615%

Tweede Divisie Team Stats

Teams
P
#
Katwijk
34
73
Volendam II
34
66
Spakenburg
34
64
Rijnsburgse Boys
34
63
AFC
34
61
HHC
34
58
Jong Sparta
34
57
Koninklijke HFC
34
54
Noordwijk
34
53
Excelsior Maassluis
34
50
Kozakken Boys
34
46
GVVV
34
45
IJsselmeervogels
34
44
TEC
34
44
Quick Boys
34
43
Scheveningen
34
43
ASWH
34
38
De Treffers
34
38

Tweede Divisie Top Scorer

Tweede Divisie Referee Stats

Referee
P
#
Thijs Dogterom
1
5.00
Preston Henshuijs
10
2.50
Christian Mulder
12
2.33
Richard Martens
1
2.00
Lars van Leeuwen
2
2.00
Martijn Vos
3
2.00
Michael Eijgelsheim
9
2.00
Joey Kooij
1
2.00
Nick Tunnissen
16
1.75
Wim Bronsvoort
15
1.73
Maurice Paarhuis
7
1.71
Robin Vereijken
13
1.69
Robin Gansner
3
1.67
Jörn te Kloeze
15
1.60
Shona Shukrula
8
1.50
Remco Schul
4
1.50
Dave de Vries
2
1.50
Luuk Timmer
12
1.50
Martin Perez
2
1.50
Wouter Wiersma
9
1.44
Jerôme Vries
5
1.40
Daan Schaper
14
1.36
Johan Jensch
3
1.33
Mike de Bruijn
9
1.33
Derya Serik
7
1.29
Thomas Hardeman
10
1.20
Nick Smit
7
1.14
Tom Stevens
1
1.00
Luca Evian Cantineau
1
1.00
Klass Clerkx
1
1.00
Jesse Rozendal
3
1.00
Robin Hensgens
3
1.00
Jannick van der Laan
1
1.00
Marc Nagtegaal
1
1.00
Thom Winkel
15
0.80
Frank de Winter
14
0.79
Kevin Puts
9
0.78
Lorenzo Cairo
8
0.75
Stijn van Zuilichem
4
0.75
Sam Dröge
5
0.60
Frank van den Elzen
2
0.50
Alex Bos
2
0.50
Sander de Brito Roque
14
0.43
Clay Ruperti
3
0.33
Stan Teuben
13
0.15
Arne De Beuckelaer
1
0.00
Erwin Blank
1
0.00
Michiel Allaerts
1
0.00
Tim De Keyzer
1
0.00
Ingmar Oostrom
1
0.00
Boyd van Kommer
1
0.00

Tweede Divisie Fixtures

Saturday, 21st August, 2021
Noordwijk
0-1FT
Koninklijke HFC
AFC
1-4FT
Katwijk
GVVV
0-3FT
Rijnsburgse Boys
Spakenburg
2-2FT
Volendam II
ASWH
0-1FT
TEC
Excelsior Maassluis
2-2FT
IJsselmeervogels
Quick Boys
0-1FT
Kozakken Boys
HHC
0-1FT
Scheveningen
Sunday, 22nd August, 2021
Jong Sparta
1-1FT
De Treffers
Saturday, 28th August, 2021
Scheveningen
2-1FT
Spakenburg
IJsselmeervogels
0-1FT
Quick Boys
Rijnsburgse Boys
3-0FT
Excelsior Maassluis
Kozakken Boys
1-1FT
GVVV
Volendam II
2-6FT
Jong Sparta
Koninklijke HFC
3-2FT
ASWH
Katwijk
2-0FT
HHC
TEC
3-1FT
Noordwijk
Sunday, 29th August, 2021
De Treffers
1-1FT
AFC
Saturday, 4th September, 2021
Noordwijk
3-2FT
IJsselmeervogels
AFC
2-0FT
Scheveningen
GVVV
2-5FT
Volendam II
Spakenburg
2-3FT
Katwijk
ASWH
1-1FT
Kozakken Boys
Excelsior Maassluis
3-2FT
Koninklijke HFC
Quick Boys
0-1FT
De Treffers
Jong Sparta
3-1FT
Rijnsburgse Boys
HHC
1-1FT
TEC
Saturday, 11th September, 2021
Scheveningen
1-1FT
Jong Sparta
IJsselmeervogels
3-2FT
ASWH
Rijnsburgse Boys
2-0FT
Katwijk
Kozakken Boys
3-3FT
Spakenburg
Volendam II
2-2FT
Noordwijk
Quick Boys
0-0FT
AFC
Koninklijke HFC
0-1FT
HHC
TEC
1-0FT
Excelsior Maassluis
De Treffers
1-0FT
GVVV
Saturday, 18th September, 2021
Noordwijk
1-0FT
De Treffers
Spakenburg
2-0FT
GVVV
ASWH
0-3FT
Volendam II
Excelsior Maassluis
2-1FT
Quick Boys
Jong Sparta
3-1FT
Kozakken Boys
Koninklijke HFC
4-1FT
IJsselmeervogels
Katwijk
3-1FT
Scheveningen
HHC
2-1FT
Rijnsburgse Boys
Sunday, 19th September, 2021
AFC
2-1FT
TEC
Saturday, 25th September, 2021
Scheveningen
0-3FT
Excelsior Maassluis
GVVV
0-3FT
Jong Sparta
IJsselmeervogels
0-3FT
AFC
Rijnsburgse Boys
3-1FT
Spakenburg
Kozakken Boys
2-0FT
HHC
Volendam II
0-3FT
Katwijk
Quick Boys
4-2FT
Noordwijk
De Treffers
1-0FT
ASWH
Sunday, 26th September, 2021
TEC
3-2FT
Koninklijke HFC
Saturday, 2nd October, 2021
Noordwijk
2-1FT
GVVV
AFC
4-1FT
Kozakken Boys
ASWH
3-1FT
Spakenburg
Excelsior Maassluis
1-2FT
De Treffers
IJsselmeervogels
2-1FT
Rijnsburgse Boys
Koninklijke HFC
2-1FT
Quick Boys
Katwijk
5-0FT
Jong Sparta
HHC
3-1FT
Volendam II
TEC
2-2FT
Scheveningen
Saturday, 9th October, 2021
Scheveningen
0-0FT
Noordwijk
GVVV
0-2FT
HHC
Spakenburg
4-2FT
Excelsior Maassluis
Rijnsburgse Boys
2-1FT
ASWH
Kozakken Boys
2-3FT
Katwijk
Volendam II
0-1FT
IJsselmeervogels
Quick Boys
2-0FT
TEC
Jong Sparta
1-4FT
AFC
Sunday, 10th October, 2021
De Treffers
1-2FT
Koninklijke HFC
Saturday, 16th October, 2021
Noordwijk
2-0FT
Rijnsburgse Boys
AFC
1-3FT
Volendam II
ASWH
1-1FT
Quick Boys
Excelsior Maassluis
2-0FT
Kozakken Boys
IJsselmeervogels
2-0FT
Jong Sparta
Koninklijke HFC
1-1FT
Scheveningen
Katwijk
2-0FT
GVVV
HHC
3-3FT
Spakenburg
Sunday, 17th October, 2021
TEC
0-4FT
De Treffers
Saturday, 30th October, 2021
Scheveningen
0-3FT
ASWH
GVVV
0-2FT
Excelsior Maassluis
Spakenburg
1-3FT
Quick Boys
Kozakken Boys
1-2FT
TEC
Volendam II
1-1FT
Koninklijke HFC
Jong Sparta
2-1FT
HHC
Katwijk
2-0FT
Noordwijk
Saturday, 6th November, 2021
Noordwijk
2-1FT
Kozakken Boys
ASWH
1-1FT
HHC
Excelsior Maassluis
0-2FT
Jong Sparta
IJsselmeervogels
0-2FT
Katwijk
Quick Boys
2-0FT
Scheveningen
Koninklijke HFC
0-0FT
GVVV
TEC
2-5FT
Rijnsburgse Boys
AFC
5-1FT
Spakenburg
De Treffers
3-2FT
Volendam II
Saturday, 13th November, 2021
Scheveningen
2-1FT
IJsselmeervogels
Spakenburg
2-0FT
Noordwijk
Rijnsburgse Boys
0-2FT
Koninklijke HFC
Jong Sparta
4-1FT
TEC
Katwijk
3-2FT
ASWH
Saturday, 20th November, 2021
Noordwijk
2-0FT
Jong Sparta
AFC
0-0FT
HHC
Excelsior Maassluis
3-2FT
Volendam II
Quick Boys
2-2FT
Rijnsburgse Boys
Koninklijke HFC
1-1FT
Kozakken Boys
Tuesday, 23rd November, 2021
Rijnsburgse Boys
2-3FT
AFC
Saturday, 27th November, 2021
GVVV
1-0FT
AFC
Spakenburg
2-0FT
Koninklijke HFC
Kozakken Boys
2-2FT
Scheveningen
Jong Sparta
3-1FT
Quick Boys
Katwijk
2-0FT
Excelsior Maassluis
Rijnsburgse Boys
4-1FT
De Treffers
Volendam II
4-0FT
TEC
HHC
2-1FT
Noordwijk
Saturday, 4th December, 2021
Volendam II
1-2FT
Quick Boys
HHC
1-0FT
Excelsior Maassluis
Saturday, 5th February, 2022
De Treffers
1-0FT
IJsselmeervogels
Saturday, 12th February, 2022
TEC
1-1FT
Katwijk
ASWH
3-1FT
GVVV
Kozakken Boys
2-1FT
De Treffers
Saturday, 19th February, 2022
Noordwijk
2-0FT
ASWH
Scheveningen
3-2FT
Volendam II
De Treffers
1-0FT
Spakenburg
Excelsior Maassluis
1-1FT
AFC
IJsselmeervogels
0-2FT
HHC
Kozakken Boys
0-0FT
Rijnsburgse Boys
TEC
1-1FT
GVVV
Sunday, 20th February, 2022
Koninklijke HFC
2-1FT
Jong Sparta
Tuesday, 22nd February, 2022
GVVV
2-1FT
IJsselmeervogels
Saturday, 26th February, 2022
AFC
4-1FT
Noordwijk
GVVV
1-1FT
Quick Boys
ASWH
2-1FT
Excelsior Maassluis
Rijnsburgse Boys
0-2FT
Scheveningen
Volendam II
3-0FT
Kozakken Boys
Jong Sparta
0-6FT
Spakenburg
Katwijk
0-1FT
Koninklijke HFC
IJsselmeervogels
3-0FT
TEC
HHC
2-1FT
De Treffers
Saturday, 5th March, 2022
Spakenburg
2-0FT
TEC
Excelsior Maassluis
1-1FT
Noordwijk
Rijnsburgse Boys
0-1FT
Volendam II
Kozakken Boys
2-1FT
IJsselmeervogels
Quick Boys
0-3FT
HHC
Jong Sparta
1-2FT
ASWH
De Treffers
0-2FT
Katwijk
Sunday, 6th March, 2022
Koninklijke HFC
1-0FT
AFC
Tuesday, 8th March, 2022
IJsselmeervogels
2-2FT
Spakenburg
Wednesday, 9th March, 2022
AFC
2-0FT
ASWH
De Treffers
1-1FT
Scheveningen
Saturday, 12th March, 2022
Noordwijk
1-0FT
Scheveningen
AFC
2-2FT
Quick Boys
ASWH
2-2FT
Koninklijke HFC
Excelsior Maassluis
3-2FT
Rijnsburgse Boys
Katwijk
3-2FT
Volendam II
HHC
2-3FT
Kozakken Boys
Sunday, 13th March, 2022
TEC
1-1FT
Jong Sparta
Tuesday, 15th March, 2022
Quick Boys
2-2FT
Katwijk
Saturday, 19th March, 2022
Scheveningen
1-2FT
TEC
Rijnsburgse Boys
1-0FT
IJsselmeervogels
Kozakken Boys
0-1FT
Noordwijk
Volendam II
2-0FT
ASWH
Quick Boys
3-1FT
Excelsior Maassluis
Jong Sparta
2-1FT
GVVV
HHC
1-0FT
Katwijk
Sunday, 20th March, 2022
Koninklijke HFC
1-0FT
De Treffers
Tuesday, 22nd March, 2022
Jong Sparta
2-1FT
IJsselmeervogels
Spakenburg
2-0FT
HHC
Rijnsburgse Boys
3-0FT
TEC
Kozakken Boys
1-3FT
AFC
Volendam II
2-1FT
GVVV
Wednesday, 23rd March, 2022
Koninklijke HFC
3-0FT
Excelsior Maassluis
De Treffers
0-2FT
Noordwijk
Saturday, 26th March, 2022
Noordwijk
2-3FT
Spakenburg
GVVV
1-1FT
Koninklijke HFC
ASWH
2-3FT
Scheveningen
Excelsior Maassluis
4-3FT
HHC
IJsselmeervogels
2-1FT
Volendam II
Katwijk
1-3FT
Rijnsburgse Boys
TEC
0-1FT
Kozakken Boys
De Treffers
1-2FT
Quick Boys
Sunday, 27th March, 2022
AFC
2-3FT
Jong Sparta
Tuesday, 29th March, 2022
Scheveningen
2-2FT
Katwijk
IJsselmeervogels
1-0FT
De Treffers
Quick Boys
2-1FT
ASWH
GVVV
4-0FT
Spakenburg
Saturday, 2nd April, 2022
Scheveningen
0-2FT
Koninklijke HFC
GVVV
1-1FT
Noordwijk
Rijnsburgse Boys
5-0FT
HHC
Kozakken Boys
2-3FT
Excelsior Maassluis
Quick Boys
2-0FT
IJsselmeervogels
Jong Sparta
0-0FT
Katwijk
Volendam II
2-0FT
AFC
De Treffers
0-4FT
TEC
Tuesday, 5th April, 2022
Noordwijk
4-1FT
Volendam II
ASWH
1-3FT
Rijnsburgse Boys
Excelsior Maassluis
1-1FT
Scheveningen
Katwijk
2-2FT
Spakenburg
IJsselmeervogels
1-0FT
Koninklijke HFC
GVVV
2-2FT
Kozakken Boys
HHC
3-0FT
Jong Sparta
Wednesday, 6th April, 2022
AFC
1-0FT
De Treffers
TEC
2-2FT
Quick Boys
Saturday, 9th April, 2022
Scheveningen
0-0FT
Quick Boys
Spakenburg
0-3FT
Jong Sparta
ASWH
0-5FT
De Treffers
Excelsior Maassluis
0-3FT
GVVV
Rijnsburgse Boys
2-2FT
Noordwijk
Koninklijke HFC
3-1FT
Volendam II
Katwijk
2-0FT
Kozakken Boys
HHC
3-2FT
AFC
TEC
2-4FT
IJsselmeervogels
Tuesday, 12th April, 2022
Spakenburg
1-2FT
AFC
Scheveningen
2-1FT
GVVV
Saturday, 16th April, 2022
Volendam II
0-2FT
Scheveningen
Noordwijk
0-2FT
HHC
AFC
3-3FT
Koninklijke HFC
GVVV
1-3FT
Katwijk
Kozakken Boys
0-0FT
Jong Sparta
Quick Boys
1-0FT
Spakenburg
De Treffers
2-1FT
Rijnsburgse Boys
IJsselmeervogels
0-2FT
Excelsior Maassluis
TEC
3-0FT
ASWH
Monday, 18th April, 2022
Katwijk
2-0FT
AFC
Scheveningen
3-0FT
De Treffers
ASWH
0-2FT
IJsselmeervogels
Excelsior Maassluis
1-1FT
TEC
Jong Sparta
2-1FT
Volendam II
Spakenburg
3-1FT
Kozakken Boys
Tuesday, 19th April, 2022
Koninklijke HFC
2-1FT
Noordwijk
Rijnsburgse Boys
3-0FT
Quick Boys
HHC
3-0FT
GVVV
Saturday, 23rd April, 2022
TEC
2-0FT
Spakenburg
Noordwijk
2-0FT
Katwijk
GVVV
0-2FT
Scheveningen
ASWH
0-4FT
Jong Sparta
IJsselmeervogels
4-0FT
Kozakken Boys
Volendam II
3-4FT
HHC
Quick Boys
0-4FT
Koninklijke HFC
AFC
1-3FT
Rijnsburgse Boys
De Treffers
2-0FT
Excelsior Maassluis
Tuesday, 26th April, 2022
Spakenburg
1-0FT
ASWH
Saturday, 30th April, 2022
Jong Sparta
1-2FT
Noordwijk
Katwijk
4-1FT
Quick Boys
Scheveningen
1-2FT
AFC
HHC
0-2FT
IJsselmeervogels
Spakenburg
5-2FT
De Treffers
Excelsior Maassluis
3-0FT
ASWH
Rijnsburgse Boys
1-4FT
GVVV
Kozakken Boys
3-5FT
Volendam II
Koninklijke HFC
0-0FT
TEC
Saturday, 7th May, 2022
Noordwijk
1-2FT
Excelsior Maassluis
Volendam II
2-5FT
Spakenburg
ASWH
1-3FT
Katwijk
IJsselmeervogels
1-2FT
Scheveningen
Quick Boys
0-1FT
Jong Sparta
Koninklijke HFC
0-1FT
Rijnsburgse Boys
TEC
0-2FT
HHC
AFC
0-3FT
GVVV
De Treffers
2-2FT
Kozakken Boys
Saturday, 14th May, 2022
Jong Sparta
3-0FT
Excelsior Maassluis
Noordwijk
1-1FT
AFC
Scheveningen
0-2FT
Rijnsburgse Boys
GVVV
6-0FT
ASWH
HHC
3-1FT
Quick Boys
Spakenburg
1-1FT
IJsselmeervogels
Kozakken Boys
3-0FT
Koninklijke HFC
Katwijk
6-0FT
TEC
Volendam II
3-0FT
De Treffers
Saturday, 21st May, 2022
Scheveningen
2-1FT
HHC
ASWH
3-3FT
AFC
Excelsior Maassluis
1-0FT
Katwijk
IJsselmeervogels
1-2FT
Noordwijk
Rijnsburgse Boys
1-1FT
Kozakken Boys
Quick Boys
2-0FT
GVVV
Koninklijke HFC
2-3FT
Spakenburg
TEC
2-0FT
Volendam II
De Treffers
2-1FT
Jong Sparta
Tuesday, 24th May, 2022
Volendam II
1-0FT
Rijnsburgse Boys
Jong Sparta
1-1FT
Koninklijke HFC
Katwijk
2-0FT
IJsselmeervogels
AFC
2-1FT
Excelsior Maassluis
GVVV
2-0FT
De Treffers
Thursday, 26th May, 2022
Noordwijk
0-3FT
TEC
HHC
3-1FT
ASWH
Spakenburg
1-1FT
Scheveningen
Kozakken Boys
2-0FT
Quick Boys
Saturday, 28th May, 2022
ASWH
1-5FT
Noordwijk
Koninklijke HFC
4-1FT
Katwijk
Scheveningen
2-1FT
Kozakken Boys
IJsselmeervogels
3-0FT
GVVV
Rijnsburgse Boys
2-1FT
Jong Sparta
Quick Boys
1-3FT
Volendam II
De Treffers
1-1FT
HHC
TEC
2-2FT
AFC
Excelsior Maassluis
4-0FT
Spakenburg
Saturday, 4th June, 2022
Jong Sparta
1-1FT
Scheveningen
Spakenburg
2-1FT
Rijnsburgse Boys
Noordwijk
4-1FT
Quick Boys
Katwijk
3-0FT
De Treffers
AFC
2-0FT
IJsselmeervogels
Kozakken Boys
3-3FT
ASWH
Volendam II
3-1FT
Excelsior Maassluis
GVVV
5-1FT
TEC
HHC
3-1FT
Koninklijke HFC

Tweede Divisie League Table

Regular Season
P
W
D
L
Pts
Katwijk
34
22
5
7
71
HHC
34
19
5
10
62
Koninklijke HFC
34
16
9
9
57
Rijnsburgse Boys
34
17
4
13
55
Jong Sparta
34
16
7
11
55
AFC
34
15
9
10
54
Noordwijk
34
16
6
12
54
Scheveningen
34
13
11
10
50
Spakenburg
34
14
7
13
49
Excelsior Maassluis
34
14
5
15
47
Volendam II
34
14
3
17
45
Quick Boys
34
12
8
14
44
IJsselmeervogels
34
13
3
18
42
TEC
34
11
9
14
42
De Treffers
34
12
5
17
41
Kozakken Boys
34
8
11
15
35
GVVV
34
9
7
18
34
ASWH
34
5
6
23
21

It's Katwijk who sits top of the table at the moment. They have 71 points after 34 games. The recent form for Katwijk looks like this: WLWLW. They are followed by HHC, who is currently 9 points behind the leaders in 2nd place. At the bottom of the table is ASWH with 21 points from 34 games.

OddAlerts Pro

Bet With Confidence

Take your betting experience to the next level with OddAlerts and discover a powerful set of tools designed to specifically drive profits.

Get OddAlerts Pro
View Past Seasons