Lig Bet Stats

2021/2022

  • General Stats
  • Games Played
    9
  • Home Wins
    556%
  • Draws
    333%
  • Away Wins
    111%
  • Total Goals
    313.44
  • Over/Under
  • Over 0.5 Goals
    9100%
  • Over 1.5 Goals
    889%
  • Over 2.5 Goals
    556%
  • Over 3.5 Goals
    444%
  • Goals by Half
  • 1H Goals
    30.33
  • 2H Goals
    121.33
  • Over 0.5 1H Goals
    222%
  • Over 1.5 1H Goals
    111%
  • Over 0.5 2H Goals
    444%
  • Over 1.5 2H Goals
    444%
  • Home Goals (1H)
    20.22
  • Home Goals (2H)
    80.89
  • Away Goals (1H)
    10.11
  • Away Goals (2H)
    40.44
  • Most Goals in 1H
    00%
  • Most Goals in 2H
    333%
  • Most Goals (Tie)
    111%
  • Card Stats
  • Cards
    171.89
  • Home Cards
    70.78
  • Away Cards
    101.11
  • Over 2.5 Cards
    333%
  • Over 3.5 Cards
    111%
  • Over 4.5 Cards
    111%
  • Over 5.5 Cards
    111%
  • Over 6.5 Cards
    111%
  • BTTS Stats
  • BTTS %
    889%
  • BTTS & 2.5+ Goals
    556%
  • BTTS or 2.5+ Goals
    889%
  • Corner Stats
  • Corners
    353.89
  • Home Corners
    151.67
  • Away Corners
    202.22
  • Over 5.5 Corners
    444%
  • Over 6.5 Corners
    444%
  • Over 7.5 Corners
    333%
  • Over 8.5 Corners
    222%
  • Over 9.5 Corners
    111%
  • Over 10.5 Corners
    111%
  • Over 11.5 Corners
    00%
  • Over 12.5 Corners
    00%

Lig Bet Team Stats

Teams
P
#
Ironi Modi'in
10
33
Ahva Kafr Manda
10
29
Hapoel Lod
9
29
Ihud Bnei Shfaram
10
28
Arad
10
21
Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil
10
21
Hapoel Qalansawe
10
20
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
9
19
MS Tirat HaCarmel
10
19
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
10
19
Beitar Petah Tikva
10
18
Ihud Bnei Baka
10
18
Beitar Haifa Jacob
10
18
Hapoel Ramat Yisrael
10
18
Beitar Nahariya
9
17
Maccabi Be'er Sheva
9
17
Hapoel Kiryat Ono
10
17
Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim
10
17
Hapoel Hod Hasharon
10
17
Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara
10
16
Hapoel Sandala Gilboa
10
16
Maccabi Ironi Yafia
10
16
Hapoel Ironi Safed
10
16
Beitar Ir Ma'ale Adumim
10
15
Maccabi Neve Sha'anan
10
15
Tzeirey Tira
9
14
Hapoel Ironi Arraba
10
14
Maccabi Ahi Iksal
10
14
MS Jerusalem
10
14
Shimshon Bnei Taibe
10
13
Hapoel Beit Shean
10
13
Maccabi Bnei Jadida
10
13
Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi
10
13
Ironi Bnei Kabul
9
12
Ramla
9
12
Beitar Ramat Gan
9
12
Hapoel Segev Shalom
10
11
Moadon Tzeirey Rahat
10
11
Maccabi Ahva Sha'ab
9
11
Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa
10
11
Hapoel Yeruham
10
11
Tzeirei Umm al-Fahm
10
10
Maccabi Ironi Sderot
10
10
Hapoel Ramot Menashe
10
10
Hapoel Pardesya Noam
10
10
Hapoel Gedera
9
9
MS Kfar Kama
9
8
Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat
10
8
Ironi Or Yehuda
10
7
Roei Heshbon Tel Aviv
10
6
Hapoel Tuba-Zangariyye
9
6
Ahi Bir al-Maksur
9
6
Ihud Bnei Mejdel Krum
10
6
Hapoel Deir Hanna
9
6
Pardes Hanna-Karkur
1
5
Shikun HaMizrah
1
4
Ahi Akko
1
3
Ironi Bnei Sha'ab
8
3
Maccabi Isfiya
9
3
Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel
1
3
Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT
2
2
Hapoel Merhavim
1
2
Hapoel Ironi Karmiel
1
2
Hapoel Daliyat Al Karmel
1
2
MS Be'er Sheva
1
2
Maccabi Ironi Netivot
2
2
Ironi Beit Dagan
1
1
Tzeirey Tamra
1
1
Hapoel Bnei Musmus
1
1
Sporting Tel Aviv
1
1
Hakoah Ramat Gan
1
1
Tzeirei Sakhnin
1
1
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi
1
0
Mac Ram Amidar
3
0

Lig Bet Top Scorer

Lig Bet Fixtures

Thursday, 9th September, 2021
Hapoel Segev Shalom
2-2FT
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi
Friday, 10th September, 2021
MS Be'er Sheva
2-1FT
Arad
Hapoel Kiryat Ono
0-2FT
Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT
MS Jerusalem
1-2FT
Hapoel Yeruham
Mac Ram Amidar
0-0FT
Hapoel Ramat Yisrael
Beitar Petah Tikva
2-1FT
Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa
Maccabi Neve Sha'anan
2-2FT
MS Tirat HaCarmel
Hapoel Qalansawe
2-0FT
Roei Heshbon Tel Aviv
Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi
3-2FT
Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim
Maccabi Ironi Sderot
0-2FT
Maccabi Ironi Netivot
Hapoel Ironi Safed
1-0FT
Tzeirei Sakhnin
Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat
2-1FT
Ironi Or Yehuda
Moadon Tzeirey Rahat
4-2FT
Beitar Ir Ma'ale Adumim
Shikun HaMizrah
3-0FT
Ramla
Hapoel Beit Shean
2-1FT
Hapoel Ramot Menashe
MS Kfar Kama
1-1FT
Pardes Hanna-Karkur
Shimshon Bnei Taibe
3-3FT
Sporting Tel Aviv
Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel
2-0FT
Beitar Haifa Jacob
Hapoel Hod Hasharon
1-1FT
Ironi Beit Dagan
Tzeirei Umm al-Fahm
0-2FT
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
Maccabi Ahi Iksal
0-0FT
Hapoel Bnei Musmus
Hapoel Ironi Arraba
3-0FT
Hapoel Deir Hanna
Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara
4-2FT
Hapoel Sandala Gilboa
Ironi Bnei Sha'ab
0-3FT
Ironi Bnei Kabul
Saturday, 11th September, 2021
Ihud Bnei Shfaram
1-0FT
Tzeirey Tamra
Hapoel Daliyat Al Karmel
0-1FT
Ihud Bnei Baka
Maccabi Ironi Yafia
0-0FT
Ahi Akko
Maccabi Bnei Jadida
2-2FT
Ahva Kafr Manda
Hapoel Ironi Karmiel
2-2FT
Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil
Hapoel Pardesya Noam
0-0FT
Beitar Ramat Gan
Sunday, 12th September, 2021
Ihud Bnei Mejdel Krum
1-2FT
Maccabi Ahva Sha'ab
Monday, 13th September, 2021
Ironi Modi'in
3-0FT
Hapoel Merhavim
Thursday, 23rd September, 2021
Hapoel Ramat Yisrael
2-1FT
Tzeirey Tira
Friday, 24th September, 2021
Roei Heshbon Tel Aviv
1-0FT
Mac Ram Amidar
Hapoel Ironi Karmiel
3-0FT
Hapoel Ironi Safed
Maccabi Ahi Iksal
1-5FT
Maccabi Neve Sha'anan
Hapoel Merhavim
1-4FT
Hapoel Lod
Hapoel Yeruham
3-1FT
Ironi Or Yehuda
MS Jerusalem
0-0FT
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi
Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT
3-1FT
Hapoel Qalansawe
Beitar Ir Ma'ale Adumim
0-4FT
Maccabi Ironi Netivot
Hapoel Gedera
1-0FT
Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat
Arad
1-2FT
Maccabi Ironi Sderot
Hapoel Bnei Musmus
0-1FT
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
1-0FT
Shimshon Bnei Taibe
Hapoel Segev Shalom
0-0FT
Shikun HaMizrah
Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim
0-4FT
Hapoel Hod Hasharon
Moadon Tzeirey Rahat
0-3FT
Ironi Modi'in
Hapoel Beit Shean
1-1FT
Hapoel Daliyat Al Karmel
Pardes Hanna-Karkur
0-1FT
Tzeirei Umm al-Fahm
Hapoel Ramot Menashe
1-2FT
Hapoel Sandala Gilboa
Ahi Akko
1-1FT
Beitar Nahariya
Maccabi Ironi Yafia
0-2FT
Ihud Bnei Shfaram
Beitar Haifa Jacob
2-1FT
Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara
Tzeirey Tamra
3-1FT
Ironi Bnei Sha'ab
MS Tirat HaCarmel
0-1FT
Maccabi Isfiya
Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa
0-1FT
Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi
Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil
1-3FT
Ahva Kafr Manda
Ironi Bnei Kabul
2-1FT
Hapoel Ironi Arraba
Tzeirei Sakhnin
1-0FT
Ihud Bnei Mejdel Krum
Saturday, 25th September, 2021
Ihud Bnei Baka
1-0FT
Ahi Bir al-Maksur
Hapoel Pardesya Noam
2-4FT
Hapoel Kiryat Ono
Sporting Tel Aviv
6-1FT
Beitar Petah Tikva
Tuesday, 28th September, 2021
Hapoel Tuba-Zangariyye
2-1FT
Maccabi Bnei Jadida
Thursday, 30th September, 2021
Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi
1-1FT
Sporting Tel Aviv
Hapoel Lod
6-0FT
Moadon Tzeirey Rahat
Friday, 1st October, 2021
Hapoel Qalansawe
4-0FT
Hapoel Pardesya Noam
Hapoel Sandala Gilboa
0-4FT
Beitar Haifa Jacob
MS Be'er Sheva
5-4FT
Hapoel Merhavim
Ironi Or Yehuda
1-2FT
Hapoel Gedera
Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat
0-1FT
Ramla
Shikun HaMizrah
2-1FT
MS Jerusalem
Maccabi Neve Sha'anan
1-0FT
Hapoel Bnei Musmus
Maccabi Ironi Netivot
0-0FT
Arad
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi
1-1FT
Hapoel Yeruham
Beitar Petah Tikva
0-1FT
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
Mac Ram Amidar
0-1FT
Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT
Beitar Nahariya
4-0FT
Hapoel Deir Hanna
Hapoel Ironi Safed
3-1FT
Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil
Ahva Kafr Manda
2-0FT
Hapoel Tuba-Zangariyye
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
2-3FT
Pardes Hanna-Karkur
MS Kfar Kama
0-3FT
MS Tirat HaCarmel
Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel
2-1FT
Ihud Bnei Baka
Hapoel Hod Hasharon
2-4FT
Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa
Tzeirey Tira
2-0FT
Roei Heshbon Tel Aviv
Ironi Beit Dagan
2-2FT
Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim
Hapoel Daliyat Al Karmel
0-2FT
Hapoel Ramot Menashe
Hapoel Beit Shean
2-0FT
Ahi Bir al-Maksur
Hapoel Ironi Arraba
1-4FT
Tzeirey Tamra
Maccabi Isfiya
0-3FT
Maccabi Ahi Iksal
Ihud Bnei Shfaram
6-0FT
Ahi Akko
Saturday, 2nd October, 2021
Hapoel Ironi Karmiel
3-0FT
Ihud Bnei Mejdel Krum
Maccabi Bnei Jadida
1-0FT
Maccabi Ahva Sha'ab
Sunday, 3rd October, 2021
Beitar Ramat Gan
1-0FT
Hapoel Kiryat Ono
Monday, 4th October, 2021
Ironi Modi'in
5-2FT
Beitar Ir Ma'ale Adumim
Friday, 8th October, 2021
Hapoel Segev Shalom
0-0FT
Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat
Maccabi Neve Sha'anan
1-0FT
Maccabi Isfiya
Hapoel Ironi Safed
3-1FT
Ihud Bnei Mejdel Krum
Hapoel Merhavim
3-1FT
Maccabi Ironi Sderot
Hapoel Yeruham
0-0FT
Hapoel Gedera
Beitar Ir Ma'ale Adumim
2-3FT
Arad
Hapoel Kiryat Ono
0-2FT
Hapoel Qalansawe
Beitar Ramat Gan
1-6FT
Hapoel Ramat Yisrael
Maccabi Ahi Iksal
4-1FT
MS Kfar Kama
Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT
0-1FT
Tzeirey Tira
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi
2-1FT
Shikun HaMizrah
Hapoel Beit Shean
1-2FT
Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel
Ironi Bnei Kabul
3-0FT
Beitar Nahariya
Shimshon Bnei Taibe
2-1FT
Beitar Petah Tikva
Hapoel Ramot Menashe
0-2FT
Beitar Haifa Jacob
Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil
3-1FT
Hapoel Tuba-Zangariyye
Moadon Tzeirey Rahat
1-4FT
MS Be'er Sheva
MS Tirat HaCarmel
4-1FT
Tzeirei Umm al-Fahm
Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa
0-2FT
Ironi Beit Dagan
Hapoel Bnei Musmus
1-2FT
Pardes Hanna-Karkur
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
1-0FT
Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi
Ihud Bnei Shfaram
4-0FT
Ironi Bnei Sha'ab
Tzeirei Sakhnin
0-2FT
Maccabi Bnei Jadida
Saturday, 9th October, 2021
Ahi Akko
0-0FT
Hapoel Deir Hanna
Maccabi Ahva Sha'ab
2-3FT
Ahva Kafr Manda
Maccabi Ironi Yafia
4-0FT
Hapoel Ironi Arraba
Hapoel Daliyat Al Karmel
3-0FT
Ahi Bir al-Maksur
Ihud Bnei Baka
2-1FT
Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara
Hapoel Pardesya Noam
0-1FT
Hakoah Ramat Gan
Sporting Tel Aviv
0-3FT
Hapoel Hod Hasharon
Ramla
1-0FT
Ironi Or Yehuda
Monday, 11th October, 2021
Ironi Modi'in
2-3FT
Hapoel Lod
Tuesday, 12th October, 2021
Ironi Bnei Sha'ab
0-1FT
Maccabi Ironi Yafia
Thursday, 14th October, 2021
Hapoel Lod
1-1FT
Beitar Ir Ma'ale Adumim
Friday, 15th October, 2021
Hapoel Sandala Gilboa
4-3FT
Ihud Bnei Baka
Maccabi Ironi Sderot
1-2FT
Moadon Tzeirey Rahat
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
1-0FT
MS Tirat HaCarmel
Hapoel Gedera
1-1FT
Ramla
MS Be'er Sheva
0-5FT
Ironi Modi'in
Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat
0-3FT
MS Jerusalem
Shikun HaMizrah
1-1FT
Hapoel Yeruham
Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi
2-1FT
Shimshon Bnei Taibe
Hapoel Qalansawe
2-0FT
Beitar Ramat Gan
Hakoah Ramat Gan
0-2FT
Hapoel Kiryat Ono
Maccabi Ironi Netivot
1-0FT
Hapoel Merhavim
Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara
1-2FT
Hapoel Beit Shean
Beitar Nahariya
1-2FT
Tzeirey Tamra
Ironi Or Yehuda
0-0FT
Hapoel Segev Shalom
Ahva Kafr Manda
4-0FT
Tzeirei Sakhnin
MS Kfar Kama
1-0FT
Maccabi Neve Sha'anan
Hapoel Hod Hasharon
0-2FT
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
Ironi Beit Dagan
3-0FT
Sporting Tel Aviv
Hapoel Ramat Yisrael
2-1FT
Roei Heshbon Tel Aviv
Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim
2-1FT
Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa
Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel
5-3FT
Hapoel Daliyat Al Karmel
Tzeirey Tira
2-0FT
Hapoel Pardesya Noam
Hapoel Ramot Menashe
2-0FT
Ahi Bir al-Maksur
Ahi Akko
2-0FT
Ironi Bnei Sha'ab
Ihud Bnei Shfaram
3-0FT
Hapoel Ironi Arraba
Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil
6-0FT
Ihud Bnei Mejdel Krum
Tzeirei Umm al-Fahm
1-0FT
Maccabi Ahi Iksal
Saturday, 16th October, 2021
Maccabi Bnei Jadida
0-1FT
Hapoel Ironi Karmiel
Maccabi Isfiya
1-0FT
Hapoel Bnei Musmus
Hapoel Tuba-Zangariyye
0-1FT
Maccabi Ahva Sha'ab
Tuesday, 19th October, 2021
Hapoel Deir Hanna
0-1FT
Ironi Bnei Kabul
Thursday, 21st October, 2021
Hapoel Segev Shalom
0-1FT
Hapoel Gedera
Friday, 22nd October, 2021
MS Tirat HaCarmel
3-2FT
Pardes Hanna-Karkur
Maccabi Neve Sha'anan
2-2FT
Tzeirei Umm al-Fahm
Hapoel Qalansawe
2-1FT
Hakoah Ramat Gan
Hapoel Ironi Safed
0-2FT
Maccabi Bnei Jadida
Hapoel Merhavim
2-2FT
Arad
MS Jerusalem
2-1FT
Ironi Or Yehuda
Beitar Ramat Gan
1-0FT
Roei Heshbon Tel Aviv
Hapoel Yeruham
1-2FT
Ramla
Beitar Petah Tikva
4-0FT
Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
2-1FT
Ironi Beit Dagan
Hapoel Lod
2-1FT
MS Be'er Sheva
Ironi Modi'in
2-1FT
Maccabi Ironi Sderot
Hapoel Kiryat Ono
2-1FT
Tzeirey Tira
Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT
3-1FT
Hapoel Ramat Yisrael
Maccabi Ironi Yafia
3-1FT
Beitar Nahariya
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi
1-2FT
Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat
Hapoel Hod Hasharon
2-0FT
Shimshon Bnei Taibe
Tzeirei Sakhnin
2-0FT
Hapoel Tuba-Zangariyye
Moadon Tzeirey Rahat
1-2FT
Maccabi Ironi Netivot
Ihud Bnei Baka
4-3FT
Beitar Haifa Jacob
Maccabi Ahi Iksal
0-2FT
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
Hapoel Beit Shean
1-2FT
Hapoel Sandala Gilboa
Maccabi Isfiya
0-0FT
MS Kfar Kama
Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel
0-0FT
Ahi Bir al-Maksur
Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil
3-0FT
Maccabi Ahva Sha'ab
Tzeirey Tamra
2-1FT
Hapoel Deir Hanna
Saturday, 23rd October, 2021
Ahi Akko
2-1FT
Ironi Bnei Kabul
Ironi Bnei Sha'ab
1-3FT
Hapoel Ironi Arraba
Hapoel Daliyat Al Karmel
0-0FT
Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara
Hapoel Ironi Karmiel
2-2FT
Ahva Kafr Manda
Sporting Tel Aviv
1-3FT
Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim
Thursday, 28th October, 2021
MS Be'er Sheva
2-1FT
Beitar Ir Ma'ale Adumim
Friday, 29th October, 2021
Beitar Nahariya
1-5FT
Ihud Bnei Shfaram
Hapoel Sandala Gilboa
0-0FT
Hapoel Daliyat Al Karmel
Maccabi Ironi Sderot
0-3FT
Hapoel Lod
Hapoel Gedera
1-1FT
MS Jerusalem
Roei Heshbon Tel Aviv
1-2FT
Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT
Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel
3-0FT
Hapoel Ramot Menashe
Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat
1-1FT
Shikun HaMizrah
Maccabi Ironi Netivot
3-2FT
Ironi Modi'in
Beitar Haifa Jacob
0-0FT
Hapoel Beit Shean
Hapoel Hod Hasharon
1-2FT
Beitar Petah Tikva
Ironi Beit Dagan
2-1FT
Shimshon Bnei Taibe
Ahva Kafr Manda
2-2FT
Hapoel Ironi Safed
Arad
10-0FT
Moadon Tzeirey Rahat
MS Kfar Kama
2-3FT
Hapoel Bnei Musmus
Ironi Or Yehuda
0-1FT
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi
Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim
0-5FT
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
Hapoel Ramat Yisrael
4-1FT
Hapoel Pardesya Noam
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
3-2FT
Maccabi Neve Sha'anan
Tzeirey Tira
0-0FT
Hapoel Qalansawe
Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara
2-2FT
Ahi Bir al-Maksur
Pardes Hanna-Karkur
1-0FT
Maccabi Ahi Iksal
Tzeirei Umm al-Fahm
1-0FT
Maccabi Isfiya
Ironi Bnei Kabul
1-1FT
Tzeirey Tamra
Hapoel Ironi Arraba
3-1FT
Ahi Akko
Hapoel Deir Hanna
1-3FT
Maccabi Ironi Yafia
Saturday, 30th October, 2021
Maccabi Ahva Sha'ab
3-1FT
Tzeirei Sakhnin
Maccabi Bnei Jadida
4-0FT
Ihud Bnei Mejdel Krum
Hakoah Ramat Gan
3-1FT
Beitar Ramat Gan
Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa
0-0FT
Sporting Tel Aviv
Ramla
2-1FT
Hapoel Segev Shalom
Tuesday, 2nd November, 2021
Hapoel Tuba-Zangariyye
1-4FT
Hapoel Ironi Karmiel
Wednesday, 3rd November, 2021
Hapoel Pardesya Noam
5-1FT
Roei Heshbon Tel Aviv
Thursday, 4th November, 2021
Ironi Modi'in
0-1FT
Arad
Friday, 5th November, 2021
Hapoel Sandala Gilboa
5-2FT
Ahi Bir al-Maksur
Hapoel Kiryat Ono
1-0FT
Hapoel Ramat Yisrael
Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim
3-3FT
Shimshon Bnei Taibe
Maccabi Neve Sha'anan
1-1FT
Pardes Hanna-Karkur
Beitar Ir Ma'ale Adumim
2-0FT
Hapoel Merhavim
Maccabi Be'er Sheva
0-1FT
Maccabi Ironi Sderot
Beitar Ramat Gan
1-1FT
Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT
Shikun HaMizrah
1-2FT
Ironi Or Yehuda
Hapoel Yeruham
1-1FT
Hapoel Segev Shalom
MS Jerusalem
1-2FT
Ramla
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
2-0FT
Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa
Maccabi Isfiya
0-3FT
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
Ahva Kafr Manda
8-0FT
Ihud Bnei Mejdel Krum
Hapoel Ironi Safed
2-0FT
Hapoel Tuba-Zangariyye
Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi
1-1FT
Hapoel Hod Hasharon
Beitar Petah Tikva
5-2FT
Ironi Beit Dagan
Hapoel Daliyat Al Karmel
2-1FT
Beitar Haifa Jacob
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi
2-0FT
Hapoel Gedera
MS Kfar Kama
1-1FT
Tzeirei Umm al-Fahm
Hapoel Ramot Menashe
1-3FT
Ihud Bnei Baka
Hapoel Bnei Musmus
2-1FT
MS Tirat HaCarmel
Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel
1-1FT
Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara
Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil
2-0FT
Tzeirei Sakhnin
Saturday, 6th November, 2021
Ahi Akko
1-3FT
Tzeirey Tamra
Ihud Bnei Shfaram
3-0FT
Hapoel Deir Hanna
Maccabi Ironi Yafia
0-0FT
Ironi Bnei Kabul
Hapoel Ironi Karmiel
2-1FT
Maccabi Ahva Sha'ab
Hakoah Ramat Gan
1-3FT
Tzeirey Tira
Hapoel Lod
0-0FT
Maccabi Ironi Netivot
Thursday, 11th November, 2021
Hapoel Segev Shalom
1-3FT
MS Jerusalem
Roei Heshbon Tel Aviv
1-3FT
Hapoel Kiryat Ono
Friday, 12th November, 2021
Hapoel Gedera
2-2FT
Shikun HaMizrah
Hapoel Sandala Gilboa
0-3FT
Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel
MS Tirat HaCarmel
3-3FT
Maccabi Ahi Iksal
Beitar Ir Ma'ale Adumim
3-2FT
Maccabi Ironi Sderot
Beitar Nahariya
1-1FT
Hapoel Ironi Arraba
Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat
2-1FT
Hapoel Yeruham
Beitar Haifa Jacob
4-1FT
Ahi Bir al-Maksur
Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara
5-0FT
Hapoel Ramot Menashe
Arad
0-4FT
Hapoel Lod
Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa
0-1FT
Shimshon Bnei Taibe
Tzeirei Sakhnin
2-3FT
Hapoel Ironi Karmiel
Ihud Bnei Baka
1-1FT
Hapoel Beit Shean
Maccabi Ironi Netivot
7-0FT
Maccabi Be'er Sheva
Maccabi Ahva Sha'ab
0-1FT
Hapoel Ironi Safed
Hapoel Ramat Yisrael
2-5FT
Hapoel Qalansawe
Tzeirey Tira
4-1FT
Beitar Ramat Gan
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
3-0FT
MS Kfar Kama
Ironi Beit Dagan
2-1FT
Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi
Hapoel Merhavim
1-2FT
Moadon Tzeirey Rahat
Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim
1-0FT
Beitar Petah Tikva
Pardes Hanna-Karkur
1-0FT
Maccabi Isfiya
Hapoel Tuba-Zangariyye
2-1FT
Ihud Bnei Mejdel Krum
Ironi Bnei Kabul
0-2FT
Ihud Bnei Shfaram
Tzeirey Tamra
1-1FT
Maccabi Ironi Yafia
Hapoel Deir Hanna
4-0FT
Ironi Bnei Sha'ab
Tzeirei Umm al-Fahm
1-2FT
Hapoel Bnei Musmus
Saturday, 13th November, 2021
Maccabi Bnei Jadida
0-1FT
Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil
Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT
1-2FT
Hapoel Pardesya Noam
Sporting Tel Aviv
1-2FT
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
Sunday, 28th November, 2021
Ramla
1-4FT
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi
Friday, 3rd December, 2021
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
2-1FT
Tzeirei Umm al-Fahm
Ironi Or Yehuda
0-0FT
Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat
Beitar Ramat Gan
6-0FT
Hapoel Pardesya Noam
Hapoel Yeruham
0-1FT
MS Jerusalem
Hapoel Sandala Gilboa
0-0FT
Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara
Hapoel Merhavim
1-3FT
Ironi Modi'in
Maccabi Ironi Netivot
2-0FT
Maccabi Ironi Sderot
Pardes Hanna-Karkur
1-2FT
MS Kfar Kama
Hapoel Bnei Musmus
1-3FT
Maccabi Ahi Iksal
Arad
2-3FT
Maccabi Be'er Sheva
Beitar Ir Ma'ale Adumim
2-1FT
Moadon Tzeirey Rahat
Hapoel Ramot Menashe
1-2FT
Hapoel Beit Shean
Ahva Kafr Manda
3-0FT
Maccabi Bnei Jadida
Tzeirei Sakhnin
1-1FT
Hapoel Ironi Safed
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi
3-0FT
Hapoel Segev Shalom
Beitar Haifa Jacob
1-0FT
Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel
Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT
1-2FT
Hapoel Kiryat Ono
Ironi Beit Dagan
1-1FT
Hapoel Hod Hasharon
Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa
2-1FT
Beitar Petah Tikva
MS Tirat HaCarmel
0-1FT
Maccabi Neve Sha'anan
Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim
4-2FT
Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi
Roei Heshbon Tel Aviv
0-2FT
Hapoel Qalansawe
Ahi Akko
1-4FT
Maccabi Ironi Yafia
Ihud Bnei Baka
1-0FT
Hapoel Daliyat Al Karmel
Tzeirey Tamra
1-2FT
Ihud Bnei Shfaram
Hapoel Deir Hanna
0-2FT
Hapoel Ironi Arraba
Saturday, 4th December, 2021
Maccabi Ahva Sha'ab
2-2FT
Ihud Bnei Mejdel Krum
Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil
2-0FT
Hapoel Ironi Karmiel
Hapoel Ramat Yisrael
0-0FT
Hakoah Ramat Gan
Ramla
2-0FT
Shikun HaMizrah
Sporting Tel Aviv
2-1FT
Shimshon Bnei Taibe
Thursday, 9th December, 2021
Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi
2-3FT
Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa
Friday, 10th December, 2021
Hapoel Sandala Gilboa
1-2FT
Hapoel Ramot Menashe
Maccabi Ironi Sderot
2-1FT
Arad
Ironi Or Yehuda
1-1FT
Hapoel Yeruham
Maccabi Ironi Netivot
3-0FT
Beitar Ir Ma'ale Adumim
Shikun HaMizrah
2-6FT
Hapoel Segev Shalom
Maccabi Isfiya
0-3FT
MS Tirat HaCarmel
Shimshon Bnei Taibe
1-3FT
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi
1-1FT
MS Jerusalem
Tzeirei Umm al-Fahm
1-1FT
Pardes Hanna-Karkur
Hapoel Daliyat Al Karmel
0-1FT
Hapoel Beit Shean
Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat
1-1FT
Hapoel Gedera
Beitar Petah Tikva
2-1FT
Sporting Tel Aviv
Ahva Kafr Manda
0-0FT
Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil
Hapoel Ironi Safed
1-0FT
Hapoel Ironi Karmiel
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
0-0FT
Hapoel Bnei Musmus
Hapoel Hod Hasharon
2-0FT
Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim
Ironi Modi'in
8-1FT
Moadon Tzeirey Rahat
Beitar Nahariya
3-1FT
Ahi Akko
Maccabi Neve Sha'anan
0-0FT
Maccabi Ahi Iksal
Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara
1-1FT
Beitar Haifa Jacob
Ihud Bnei Shfaram
0-0FT
Maccabi Ironi Yafia
Hapoel Ironi Arraba
0-1FT
Ironi Bnei Kabul
Saturday, 11th December, 2021
Ihud Bnei Mejdel Krum
1-1FT
Tzeirei Sakhnin
Ahi Bir al-Maksur
1-1FT
Ihud Bnei Baka
Maccabi Bnei Jadida
1-0FT
Hapoel Tuba-Zangariyye
Hakoah Ramat Gan
4-1FT
Roei Heshbon Tel Aviv
Hapoel Lod
6-1FT
Hapoel Merhavim
Tzeirey Tira
0-1FT
Hapoel Ramat Yisrael
Sunday, 12th December, 2021
Hapoel Kiryat Ono
3-0FT
Hapoel Pardesya Noam
Friday, 17th December, 2021
Ihud Bnei Mejdel Krum
0-4FT
Hapoel Ironi Karmiel
Ahi Bir al-Maksur
0-0FT
Hapoel Beit Shean
Hapoel Yeruham
1-0FT
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi
Hapoel Pardesya Noam
0-3FT
Hapoel Qalansawe
Hapoel Bnei Musmus
0-1FT
Maccabi Neve Sha'anan
Arad
1-3FT
Maccabi Ironi Netivot
MS Jerusalem
1-1FT
Shikun HaMizrah
Hapoel Ramot Menashe
1-1FT
Hapoel Daliyat Al Karmel
Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT
2-0FT
Hakoah Ramat Gan
Roei Heshbon Tel Aviv
0-3FT
Tzeirey Tira
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
0-1FT
Beitar Petah Tikva
Pardes Hanna-Karkur
0-1FT
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
MS Tirat HaCarmel
4-1FT
MS Kfar Kama
Beitar Ir Ma'ale Adumim
1-2FT
Ironi Modi'in
Hapoel Merhavim
1-3FT
Maccabi Be'er Sheva
Hapoel Gedera
5-4FT
Ironi Or Yehuda
Beitar Haifa Jacob
2-1FT
Hapoel Sandala Gilboa
Hapoel Deir Hanna
2-2FT
Beitar Nahariya
Moadon Tzeirey Rahat
0-2FT
Hapoel Lod
Ihud Bnei Baka
0-2FT
Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel
Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa
0-1FT
Hapoel Hod Hasharon
Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim
2-1FT
Ironi Beit Dagan
Ahi Akko
0-3FT
Ihud Bnei Shfaram
Tzeirey Tamra
2-0FT
Hapoel Ironi Arraba
Saturday, 18th December, 2021
Maccabi Ahi Iksal
0-0FT
Maccabi Isfiya
Maccabi Ahva Sha'ab
2-0FT
Maccabi Bnei Jadida
Sporting Tel Aviv
0-0FT
Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi
Sunday, 19th December, 2021
Ramla
0-2FT
Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat
Hapoel Kiryat Ono
1-1FT
Beitar Ramat Gan
Monday, 20th December, 2021
Hapoel Qalansawe
0-1FT
Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT
Friday, 24th December, 2021
Maccabi Ironi Sderot
2-0FT
Hapoel Merhavim
Hapoel Gedera
0-2FT
Hapoel Yeruham
Ironi Or Yehuda
2-4FT
Ramla
Arad
1-1FT
Beitar Ir Ma'ale Adumim
Ihud Bnei Mejdel Krum
1-3FT
Hapoel Ironi Safed
Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat
0-0FT
Hapoel Segev Shalom
Shikun HaMizrah
1-3FT
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi
Maccabi Isfiya
1-2FT
Maccabi Neve Sha'anan
Maccabi Be'er Sheva
3-0FT
Moadon Tzeirey Rahat
Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel
0-0FT
Hapoel Beit Shean
Ahva Kafr Manda
7-0FT
Maccabi Ahva Sha'ab
Beitar Haifa Jacob
2-0FT
Hapoel Ramot Menashe
Tzeirei Umm al-Fahm
1-0FT
MS Tirat HaCarmel
Hapoel Tuba-Zangariyye
1-4FT
Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil
Pardes Hanna-Karkur
4-4FT
Hapoel Bnei Musmus
Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara
0-1FT
Ihud Bnei Baka
Saturday, 25th December, 2021
Ahi Bir al-Maksur
1-2FT
Hapoel Daliyat Al Karmel
Hapoel Ironi Arraba
0-0FT
Maccabi Ironi Yafia
Maccabi Bnei Jadida
5-0FT
Tzeirei Sakhnin
MS Kfar Kama
1-0FT
Maccabi Ahi Iksal
Hapoel Lod
0-1FT
Ironi Modi'in
Tuesday, 28th December, 2021
Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil
0-0FT
Hapoel Ironi Safed
Beitar Nahariya
2-1FT
Ironi Bnei Kabul
Hapoel Deir Hanna
2-0FT
Ahi Akko
Hapoel Tuba-Zangariyye
0-3FT
Ahva Kafr Manda
Friday, 31st December, 2021
MS Tirat HaCarmel
1-0FT
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
Ahi Bir al-Maksur
2-1FT
Hapoel Ramot Menashe
Hapoel Segev Shalom
1-2FT
Ironi Or Yehuda
Hapoel Yeruham
2-0FT
Shikun HaMizrah
Maccabi Neve Sha'anan
1-2FT
MS Kfar Kama
Hapoel Merhavim
0-2FT
Maccabi Ironi Netivot
Beitar Ir Ma'ale Adumim
2-3FT
Hapoel Lod
Ramla
0-1FT
Hapoel Gedera
Ironi Modi'in
4-0FT
Maccabi Be'er Sheva
Hapoel Beit Shean
2-0FT
Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara
Tzeirey Tamra
4-3FT
Beitar Nahariya
Tzeirei Sakhnin
5-3FT
Ahva Kafr Manda
Moadon Tzeirey Rahat
0-2FT
Maccabi Ironi Sderot
Hapoel Daliyat Al Karmel
1-2FT
Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel
Ironi Bnei Kabul
2-0FT
Hapoel Deir Hanna
Maccabi Ahi Iksal
0-1FT
Tzeirei Umm al-Fahm
Hapoel Bnei Musmus
2-0FT
Maccabi Isfiya
Hapoel Ironi Arraba
0-2FT
Ihud Bnei Shfaram
Saturday, 1st January, 2022
Maccabi Ahva Sha'ab
1-2FT
Hapoel Tuba-Zangariyye
Ihud Bnei Baka
4-0FT
Hapoel Sandala Gilboa
Hapoel Ironi Karmiel
0-2FT
Maccabi Bnei Jadida
Sunday, 2nd January, 2022
MS Jerusalem
2-0FT
Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat
Friday, 7th January, 2022
Ahi Bir al-Maksur
0-2FT
Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel
Ironi Or Yehuda
1-1FT
MS Jerusalem
Hapoel Sandala Gilboa
2-2FT
Hapoel Beit Shean
Hapoel Tuba-Zangariyye
0-2FT
Tzeirei Sakhnin
Ramla
0-4FT
Hapoel Yeruham
Pardes Hanna-Karkur
1-1FT
MS Tirat HaCarmel
Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat
0-2FT
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi
Maccabi Ironi Netivot
6-1FT
Moadon Tzeirey Rahat
Beitar Haifa Jacob
3-1FT
Ihud Bnei Baka
Arad
2-2FT
Hapoel Merhavim
Tzeirei Umm al-Fahm
1-0FT
Maccabi Neve Sha'anan
Maccabi Be'er Sheva
0-5FT
Hapoel Lod
Beitar Nahariya
1-0FT
Maccabi Ironi Yafia
Maccabi Bnei Jadida
0-2FT
Hapoel Ironi Safed
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
0-0FT
Maccabi Ahi Iksal
MS Kfar Kama
1-0FT
Maccabi Isfiya
Ahva Kafr Manda
0-1FT
Hapoel Ironi Karmiel
Hapoel Gedera
1-0FT
Hapoel Segev Shalom
Shimshon Bnei Taibe
1-1FT
Hapoel Hod Hasharon
Hapoel Deir Hanna
2-2FT
Tzeirey Tamra
Ironi Bnei Kabul
2-0FT
Ahi Akko
Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara
1-1FT
Hapoel Daliyat Al Karmel
Saturday, 8th January, 2022
Maccabi Ahva Sha'ab
3-3FT
Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil
Thursday, 13th January, 2022
Hapoel Lod
3-0FT
Maccabi Ironi Sderot
Friday, 14th January, 2022
Maccabi Ahi Iksal
2-0FT
Pardes Hanna-Karkur
Maccabi Neve Sha'anan
0-1FT
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
MS Jerusalem
2-1FT
Hapoel Gedera
Beitar Ir Ma'ale Adumim
0-4FT
Maccabi Be'er Sheva
Hapoel Ironi Karmiel
6-0FT
Hapoel Tuba-Zangariyye
Hapoel Bnei Musmus
4-1FT
MS Kfar Kama
Ironi Modi'in
1-2FT
Maccabi Ironi Netivot
Hapoel Segev Shalom
6-4FT
Ramla
Ihud Bnei Shfaram
3-0FT
Beitar Nahariya
Hapoel Ironi Safed
1-1FT
Ahva Kafr Manda
Moadon Tzeirey Rahat
0-4FT
Arad
Hapoel Ramot Menashe
1-1FT
Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel
Hapoel Beit Shean
1-0FT
Beitar Haifa Jacob
Tzeirey Tamra
2-0FT
Ironi Bnei Kabul
Hapoel Daliyat Al Karmel
2-3FT
Hapoel Sandala Gilboa
Ahi Akko
1-0FT
Hapoel Ironi Arraba
Tzeirei Sakhnin
0-1FT
Maccabi Ahva Sha'ab
Maccabi Isfiya
1-2FT
Tzeirei Umm al-Fahm
Saturday, 15th January, 2022
Ihud Bnei Mejdel Krum
2-1FT
Maccabi Bnei Jadida
Maccabi Ironi Yafia
1-0FT
Hapoel Deir Hanna
Tuesday, 18th January, 2022
Maccabi Ironi Sderot
2-1FT
Ironi Modi'in
Ihud Bnei Mejdel Krum
1-4FT
Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil
Friday, 21st January, 2022
Ahi Bir al-Maksur
0-3FT
Hapoel Sandala Gilboa
Shimshon Bnei Taibe
3-6FT
Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim
Tuesday, 25th January, 2022
Shikun HaMizrah
2-0FT
Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi
4-2FT
Ironi Or Yehuda
Ahi Bir al-Maksur
0-5FT
Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara
Friday, 28th January, 2022
Maccabi Ironi Sderot
2-0FT
Beitar Ir Ma'ale Adumim
Tuesday, 1st February, 2022
Ihud Bnei Mejdel Krum
0-2FT
Ahva Kafr Manda
Thursday, 7th April, 2022
Hakoah Ramat Gan
1-1FT
Sporting Tel Aviv
Friday, 8th April, 2022
Pardes Hanna-Karkur
2-2FT
Hapoel Daliyat Al Karmel
Shikun HaMizrah
4-2FT
Hapoel Merhavim
Ironi Beit Dagan
1-1FT
Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT
Maccabi Ironi Netivot
1-0FT
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi
Tzeirey Tamra
1-2FT
Hapoel Ironi Karmiel
Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel
3-1FT
Hapoel Bnei Musmus
Ahi Akko
3-1FT
Tzeirei Sakhnin
Thursday, 14th April, 2022
Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT
1-1FT
Maccabi Ironi Netivot
Sunday, 17th April, 2022
Hapoel Ironi Karmiel
0-1FT
Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel
OddAlerts Pro

Bet With Confidence

Take your betting experience to the next level with OddAlerts and discover a powerful set of tools designed to specifically drive profits.

Get OddAlerts Pro
View Past Seasons