First League: FBiH Stats

2021/2022

  • General Stats
  • Games Played
    233
  • Home Wins
    12554%
  • Draws
    5825%
  • Away Wins
    5021%
  • Total Goals
    6022.58
  • Over/Under
  • Over 0.5 Goals
    21793%
  • Over 1.5 Goals
    17374%
  • Over 2.5 Goals
    11248%
  • Over 3.5 Goals
    5825%
  • Goals by Half
  • 1H Goals
    1210.52
  • 2H Goals
    1600.69
  • Over 0.5 1H Goals
    7633%
  • Over 1.5 1H Goals
    3415%
  • Over 0.5 2H Goals
    8838%
  • Over 1.5 2H Goals
    4519%
  • Home Goals (1H)
    770.33
  • Home Goals (2H)
    1010.43
  • Away Goals (1H)
    440.19
  • Away Goals (2H)
    590.25
  • Most Goals in 1H
    3113%
  • Most Goals in 2H
    4921%
  • Most Goals (Tie)
    3515%
  • Card Stats
  • Cards
    2651.14
  • Home Cards
    1280.55
  • Away Cards
    1370.59
  • Over 2.5 Cards
    4519%
  • Over 3.5 Cards
    4218%
  • Over 4.5 Cards
    3314%
  • Over 5.5 Cards
    188%
  • Over 6.5 Cards
    125%
  • BTTS Stats
  • BTTS %
    12252%
  • BTTS & 2.5+ Goals
    8838%
  • BTTS or 2.5+ Goals
    14663%
  • Corner Stats
  • Corners
    4752.04
  • Home Corners
    2881.24
  • Away Corners
    1870.80
  • Over 5.5 Corners
    5021%
  • Over 6.5 Corners
    4620%
  • Over 7.5 Corners
    4118%
  • Over 8.5 Corners
    2712%
  • Over 9.5 Corners
    188%
  • Over 10.5 Corners
    136%
  • Over 11.5 Corners
    83%
  • Over 12.5 Corners
    31%

First League: FBiH Team Stats

Teams
P
#
GOSK Gabela
29
55
Gradina Srebrenik
29
49
Bratstvo Gracanica
29
47
Buducnost Banovici
29
45
Igman Konjic
29
45
TOSK Tesanj
29
41
Zvijezda Gradačac
30
36
Rudar Kakanj
29
36
Travnik
29
35
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
29
35
Gorazde
29
33
Jedinstvo Bihac
29
33
Orasje
29
32
Vis Kosova
29
31
Tomislav
29
26
Radnik Hadžići
30
23

First League: FBiH Top Scorer

First League: FBiH Fixtures

Saturday, 14th August, 2021
Jedinstvo Bihac
4-1FT
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
Buducnost Banovici
1-0FT
Zvijezda Gradačac
Igman Konjic
1-0FT
Travnik
Orasje
1-0FT
Gorazde
Rudar Kakanj
1-1FT
GOSK Gabela
Vis Kosova
1-2FT
Bratstvo Gracanica
Radnik Hadžići
1-1FT
TOSK Tesanj
Tomislav
2-3FT
Gradina Srebrenik
Saturday, 21st August, 2021
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
2-3FT
Tomislav
Buducnost Banovici
0-0FT
Vis Kosova
Zvijezda Gradačac
1-2FT
TOSK Tesanj
Bratstvo Gracanica
1-1FT
Rudar Kakanj
Gorazde
2-0FT
Jedinstvo Bihac
Travnik
2-1FT
Orasje
GOSK Gabela
0-0FT
Igman Konjic
Gradina Srebrenik
5-0FT
Radnik Hadžići
Saturday, 28th August, 2021
Jedinstvo Bihac
2-1FT
Travnik
Igman Konjic
3-1FT
Bratstvo Gracanica
Orasje
1-1FT
GOSK Gabela
Rudar Kakanj
2-2FT
Buducnost Banovici
Vis Kosova
1-1FT
Zvijezda Gradačac
Radnik Hadžići
3-0FT
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
Tomislav
0-4FT
Gorazde
Sunday, 29th August, 2021
TOSK Tesanj
1-0FT
Gradina Srebrenik
Saturday, 4th September, 2021
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
2-4FT
TOSK Tesanj
Buducnost Banovici
1-2FT
Igman Konjic
Bratstvo Gracanica
4-1FT
Orasje
Gorazde
0-1FT
Radnik Hadžići
Vis Kosova
4-0FT
Rudar Kakanj
Travnik
1-1FT
Tomislav
Sunday, 5th September, 2021
GOSK Gabela
2-1FT
Jedinstvo Bihac
Zvijezda Gradačac
2-0FT
Gradina Srebrenik
Saturday, 11th September, 2021
Jedinstvo Bihac
0-3FT
Bratstvo Gracanica
Igman Konjic
2-1FT
Vis Kosova
Orasje
2-2FT
Buducnost Banovici
Rudar Kakanj
1-0FT
Zvijezda Gradačac
Radnik Hadžići
0-0FT
Travnik
Tomislav
0-1FT
GOSK Gabela
Gradina Srebrenik
4-3FT
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
Sunday, 12th September, 2021
TOSK Tesanj
3-0FT
Gorazde
Saturday, 18th September, 2021
Buducnost Banovici
1-0FT
Jedinstvo Bihac
Zvijezda Gradačac
3-0FT
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
Bratstvo Gracanica
3-0FT
Tomislav
Gorazde
2-1FT
Gradina Srebrenik
Rudar Kakanj
1-0FT
Igman Konjic
Vis Kosova
1-1FT
Orasje
Travnik
1-1FT
TOSK Tesanj
Sunday, 19th September, 2021
GOSK Gabela
2-0FT
Radnik Hadžići
Saturday, 25th September, 2021
Jedinstvo Bihac
0-0FT
Vis Kosova
Igman Konjic
0-0FT
Zvijezda Gradačac
Orasje
2-1FT
Rudar Kakanj
Radnik Hadžići
0-0FT
Bratstvo Gracanica
Tomislav
0-1FT
Buducnost Banovici
Gradina Srebrenik
4-3FT
Travnik
Sunday, 26th September, 2021
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
4-1FT
Gorazde
TOSK Tesanj
0-2FT
GOSK Gabela
Saturday, 2nd October, 2021
Buducnost Banovici
0-0FT
Radnik Hadžići
Zvijezda Gradačac
0-1FT
Gorazde
Bratstvo Gracanica
2-0FT
TOSK Tesanj
Igman Konjic
2-0FT
Orasje
Rudar Kakanj
1-0FT
Jedinstvo Bihac
Vis Kosova
3-1FT
Tomislav
Sunday, 3rd October, 2021
Travnik
2-0FT
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
GOSK Gabela
6-1FT
Gradina Srebrenik
Sunday, 10th October, 2021
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
0-1FT
GOSK Gabela
Jedinstvo Bihac
1-3FT
Igman Konjic
Gorazde
1-0FT
Travnik
Orasje
2-0FT
Zvijezda Gradačac
TOSK Tesanj
1-1FT
Buducnost Banovici
Radnik Hadžići
0-0FT
Vis Kosova
Tomislav
0-0FT
Rudar Kakanj
Gradina Srebrenik
2-1FT
Bratstvo Gracanica
Saturday, 16th October, 2021
Buducnost Banovici
3-2FT
Gradina Srebrenik
Zvijezda Gradačac
1-1FT
Travnik
Bratstvo Gracanica
1-3FT
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
Igman Konjic
2-1FT
Tomislav
Orasje
1-0FT
Jedinstvo Bihac
Rudar Kakanj
0-2FT
Radnik Hadžići
Vis Kosova
1-3FT
TOSK Tesanj
Sunday, 17th October, 2021
GOSK Gabela
2-1FT
Gorazde
Saturday, 23rd October, 2021
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
1-3FT
Buducnost Banovici
Jedinstvo Bihac
1-0FT
Zvijezda Gradačac
Gorazde
1-4FT
Bratstvo Gracanica
Travnik
0-2FT
GOSK Gabela
Radnik Hadžići
0-1FT
Igman Konjic
Tomislav
1-1FT
Orasje
Gradina Srebrenik
1-0FT
Vis Kosova
Sunday, 24th October, 2021
TOSK Tesanj
1-0FT
Rudar Kakanj
Saturday, 30th October, 2021
Jedinstvo Bihac
3-1FT
Tomislav
Buducnost Banovici
2-0FT
Gorazde
Zvijezda Gradačac
1-1FT
GOSK Gabela
Bratstvo Gracanica
2-1FT
Travnik
Orasje
0-0FT
Radnik Hadžići
Rudar Kakanj
1-0FT
Gradina Srebrenik
Vis Kosova
0-0FT
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
Sunday, 31st October, 2021
Igman Konjic
1-0FT
TOSK Tesanj
Saturday, 6th November, 2021
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
1-1FT
Rudar Kakanj
Gorazde
1-0FT
Vis Kosova
Radnik Hadžići
2-1FT
Jedinstvo Bihac
Tomislav
1-0FT
Zvijezda Gradačac
Gradina Srebrenik
2-0FT
Igman Konjic
Sunday, 7th November, 2021
TOSK Tesanj
3-1FT
Orasje
Travnik
0-2FT
Buducnost Banovici
GOSK Gabela
2-2FT
Bratstvo Gracanica
Sunday, 14th November, 2021
Jedinstvo Bihac
0-4FT
TOSK Tesanj
Buducnost Banovici
1-1FT
GOSK Gabela
Zvijezda Gradačac
2-1FT
Bratstvo Gracanica
Igman Konjic
3-0FT
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
Orasje
1-0FT
Gradina Srebrenik
Rudar Kakanj
1-0FT
Gorazde
Vis Kosova
2-2FT
Travnik
Tomislav
0-3FT
Radnik Hadžići
Saturday, 20th November, 2021
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
0-2FT
Orasje
Bratstvo Gracanica
2-0FT
Buducnost Banovici
Gorazde
1-1FT
Igman Konjic
Travnik
3-3FT
Rudar Kakanj
Radnik Hadžići
0-1FT
Zvijezda Gradačac
Gradina Srebrenik
3-0FT
Jedinstvo Bihac
Sunday, 21st November, 2021
TOSK Tesanj
3-1FT
Tomislav
GOSK Gabela
2-0FT
Vis Kosova
Saturday, 5th March, 2022
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
3-0FT
Jedinstvo Bihac
Zvijezda Gradačac
2-2FT
Buducnost Banovici
Bratstvo Gracanica
2-1FT
Vis Kosova
Gorazde
3-0FT
Orasje
Travnik
1-1FT
Igman Konjic
Gradina Srebrenik
0-1FT
Tomislav
Sunday, 6th March, 2022
GOSK Gabela
3-2FT
Rudar Kakanj
Saturday, 12th March, 2022
Jedinstvo Bihac
1-1FT
Gorazde
Igman Konjic
1-0FT
GOSK Gabela
Orasje
2-1FT
Travnik
Rudar Kakanj
3-0FT
Bratstvo Gracanica
Vis Kosova
2-0FT
Buducnost Banovici
Radnik Hadžići
1-1FT
Gradina Srebrenik
Tomislav
0-1FT
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
Sunday, 13th March, 2022
TOSK Tesanj
1-1FT
Zvijezda Gradačac
Wednesday, 16th March, 2022
TOSK Tesanj
1-0FT
Radnik Hadžići
Saturday, 19th March, 2022
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
1-1FT
Radnik Hadžići
Buducnost Banovici
3-0FT
Rudar Kakanj
Zvijezda Gradačac
3-2FT
Vis Kosova
Bratstvo Gracanica
1-2FT
Igman Konjic
Gorazde
3-2FT
Tomislav
Travnik
1-1FT
Jedinstvo Bihac
Gradina Srebrenik
1-1FT
TOSK Tesanj
Sunday, 20th March, 2022
GOSK Gabela
2-0FT
Orasje
Saturday, 26th March, 2022
Jedinstvo Bihac
2-1FT
GOSK Gabela
Igman Konjic
1-1FT
Buducnost Banovici
Orasje
1-0FT
Bratstvo Gracanica
Rudar Kakanj
2-0FT
Vis Kosova
Radnik Hadžići
0-0FT
Gorazde
Tomislav
0-1FT
Travnik
Sunday, 27th March, 2022
TOSK Tesanj
1-0FT
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
Gradina Srebrenik
3-1FT
Zvijezda Gradačac
Saturday, 2nd April, 2022
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
2-1FT
Gradina Srebrenik
Buducnost Banovici
2-0FT
Orasje
Zvijezda Gradačac
0-1FT
Rudar Kakanj
Bratstvo Gracanica
3-2FT
Jedinstvo Bihac
Gorazde
0-1FT
TOSK Tesanj
Vis Kosova
0-0FT
Igman Konjic
Travnik
0-0FT
Radnik Hadžići
Sunday, 3rd April, 2022
GOSK Gabela
0-0FT
Tomislav
Saturday, 9th April, 2022
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
1-2FT
Zvijezda Gradačac
Jedinstvo Bihac
1-2FT
Buducnost Banovici
Orasje
1-0FT
Vis Kosova
Radnik Hadžići
1-2FT
GOSK Gabela
Tomislav
2-0FT
Bratstvo Gracanica
Gradina Srebrenik
1-1FT
Gorazde
Sunday, 10th April, 2022
Igman Konjic
3-0FT
Rudar Kakanj
TOSK Tesanj
2-1FT
Travnik
Saturday, 16th April, 2022
Buducnost Banovici
2-0FT
Tomislav
Zvijezda Gradačac
1-1FT
Igman Konjic
Bratstvo Gracanica
0-0FT
Radnik Hadžići
Gorazde
1-0FT
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
Rudar Kakanj
1-0FT
Orasje
Vis Kosova
3-2FT
Jedinstvo Bihac
Travnik
1-2FT
Gradina Srebrenik
GOSK Gabela
2-0FT
TOSK Tesanj
Saturday, 23rd April, 2022
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
1-2FT
Travnik
Jedinstvo Bihac
2-2FT
Rudar Kakanj
Gorazde
2-1FT
Zvijezda Gradačac
Orasje
0-4FT
Igman Konjic
Radnik Hadžići
1-1FT
Buducnost Banovici
Tomislav
0-1FT
Vis Kosova
Gradina Srebrenik
1-4FT
GOSK Gabela
Sunday, 24th April, 2022
TOSK Tesanj
1-1FT
Bratstvo Gracanica
Saturday, 30th April, 2022
Buducnost Banovici
1-1FT
TOSK Tesanj
Zvijezda Gradačac
1-1FT
Orasje
Bratstvo Gracanica
3-1FT
Gradina Srebrenik
Igman Konjic
2-0FT
Jedinstvo Bihac
Rudar Kakanj
2-1FT
Tomislav
Vis Kosova
2-0FT
Radnik Hadžići
Travnik
3-1FT
Gorazde
GOSK Gabela
1-1FT
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
Saturday, 7th May, 2022
Jedinstvo Bihac
3-0FT
Orasje
Gorazde
1-1FT
GOSK Gabela
Travnik
0-0FT
Zvijezda Gradačac
Radnik Hadžići
0-2FT
Rudar Kakanj
Tomislav
1-2FT
Igman Konjic
Gradina Srebrenik
3-2FT
Buducnost Banovici
Sunday, 8th May, 2022
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
2-1FT
Bratstvo Gracanica
TOSK Tesanj
1-1FT
Vis Kosova
Saturday, 14th May, 2022
Buducnost Banovici
2-1FT
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
Zvijezda Gradačac
5-0FT
Jedinstvo Bihac
Bratstvo Gracanica
3-1FT
Gorazde
Igman Konjic
3-0FT
Radnik Hadžići
Orasje
4-1FT
Tomislav
Rudar Kakanj
3-1FT
TOSK Tesanj
Vis Kosova
0-1FT
Gradina Srebrenik
Sunday, 15th May, 2022
GOSK Gabela
3-2FT
Travnik
Saturday, 21st May, 2022
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
2-1FT
Vis Kosova
Gorazde
3-2FT
Buducnost Banovici
Travnik
3-0FT
Bratstvo Gracanica
Radnik Hadžići
2-2FT
Orasje
Tomislav
4-0FT
Jedinstvo Bihac
Gradina Srebrenik
3-1FT
Rudar Kakanj
Sunday, 22nd May, 2022
TOSK Tesanj
1-1FT
Igman Konjic
GOSK Gabela
4-0FT
Zvijezda Gradačac
Wednesday, 25th May, 2022
Jedinstvo Bihac
5-3FT
Radnik Hadžići
Buducnost Banovici
2-1FT
Travnik
Zvijezda Gradačac
1-2FT
Tomislav
Bratstvo Gracanica
1-2FT
GOSK Gabela
Igman Konjic
1-0FT
Gradina Srebrenik
Orasje
2-1FT
TOSK Tesanj
Rudar Kakanj
1-0FT
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
Vis Kosova
1-0FT
Gorazde
Saturday, 28th May, 2022
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
1-2FT
Igman Konjic
Bratstvo Gracanica
3-2FT
Zvijezda Gradačac
Gorazde
1-2FT
Rudar Kakanj
TOSK Tesanj
1-1FT
Jedinstvo Bihac
Travnik
1-3FT
Vis Kosova
GOSK Gabela
4-3FT
Buducnost Banovici
Radnik Hadžići
1-0FT
Tomislav
Gradina Srebrenik
3-2FT
Orasje
Sunday, 5th June, 2022
Jedinstvo Bihac
1-0FT
Gradina Srebrenik
Buducnost Banovici
3-1FT
Bratstvo Gracanica
Zvijezda Gradačac
4-1FT
Radnik Hadžići
Igman Konjic
2-0FT
Gorazde
Orasje
4-0FT
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
Rudar Kakanj
4-1FT
Travnik
Vis Kosova
0-1FT
GOSK Gabela
Tomislav
3-5FT
TOSK Tesanj

First League: FBiH League Table

FBiH
P
W
D
L
Pts
Igman Konjic
30
20
8
2
68
GOSK Gabela
30
19
9
2
66
Buducnost Banovici
30
14
10
6
52
TOSK Tesanj
30
14
10
6
52
Rudar Kakanj
30
15
7
8
52
Gradina Srebrenik
30
14
3
13
45
Bratstvo Gracanica
30
13
5
12
44
Orasje
30
12
7
11
43
Gorazde
30
11
5
14
38
Zvijezda Gradačac
30
8
9
13
33
Vis Kosova
30
8
8
14
32
Radnik Hadžići
30
6
13
11
31
Jedinstvo Bihac
30
8
5
17
29
Travnik
30
6
10
14
28
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
30
8
3
19
27
Tomislav
30
6
4
20
22

It's Igman Konjic who sits top of the table at the moment. They have 68 points after 30 games. The recent form for Igman Konjic looks like this: WDWWW. They are followed by GOSK Gabela, who is currently 2 points behind the leaders in 2nd place. At the bottom of the table is Tomislav with 22 points from 30 games.

OddAlerts Pro

Bet With Confidence

Take your betting experience to the next level with OddAlerts and discover a powerful set of tools designed to specifically drive profits.

Get OddAlerts Pro
View Past Seasons