Reg. Cup Bremen Stats

2021/2022

  • General Stats
  • Games Played
    55
  • Home Wins
    1731%
  • Draws
    35%
  • Away Wins
    3564%
  • Total Goals
    3115.65
  • Over/Under
  • Over 0.5 Goals
    5498%
  • Over 1.5 Goals
    5295%
  • Over 2.5 Goals
    5091%
  • Over 3.5 Goals
    4175%
  • Goals by Half
  • 1H Goals
    110.20
  • 2H Goals
    140.25
  • Over 0.5 1H Goals
    611%
  • Over 1.5 1H Goals
    47%
  • Over 0.5 2H Goals
    59%
  • Over 1.5 2H Goals
    35%
  • Home Goals (1H)
    40.07
  • Home Goals (2H)
    120.22
  • Away Goals (1H)
    70.13
  • Away Goals (2H)
    20.04
  • Most Goals in 1H
    35%
  • Most Goals in 2H
    35%
  • Most Goals (Tie)
    00%
  • Card Stats
  • Cards
    420.76
  • Home Cards
    240.44
  • Away Cards
    180.33
  • Over 2.5 Cards
    611%
  • Over 3.5 Cards
    35%
  • Over 4.5 Cards
    35%
  • Over 5.5 Cards
    35%
  • Over 6.5 Cards
    24%
  • BTTS Stats
  • BTTS %
    3869%
  • BTTS & 2.5+ Goals
    3869%
  • BTTS or 2.5+ Goals
    5091%
  • Corner Stats
  • Corners
    530.96
  • Home Corners
    320.58
  • Away Corners
    210.38
  • Over 5.5 Corners
    59%
  • Over 6.5 Corners
    47%
  • Over 7.5 Corners
    35%
  • Over 8.5 Corners
    35%
  • Over 9.5 Corners
    35%
  • Over 10.5 Corners
    24%
  • Over 11.5 Corners
    12%
  • Over 12.5 Corners
    12%

Reg. Cup Bremen Team Stats

Teams
P
#
OSC Bremerhaven
4
29
Geestemünde
5
19
Brinkumer SV
5
19
Blumenthaler SV
4
19
Bremer SV
5
17
Aumund-Vegesack
3
15
ATSV Sebaldsbrück
3
12
Schwachhausen
3
11
Burg
2
11
TuRa Bremen
3
11
Leher TS
6
10
Union Bremen
3
9
Weyhe
2
9
Vatan Sport
2
8
Komet Arsten
2
8
Turkspor Bremen
3
8
Buntentor
2
8
Woltmershausen
2
7
Hasenbüren
2
7
Huchting
2
7
Oberneuland
3
6
TuSpo Surheide
3
6
Melchiorshausen
2
4
SVGO Bremen
2
4
Hemelingen
2
4
BTS Neustadt
2
4
Eiche Horn
2
3
Roland Bremen
2
3
Lesum-Burgdamm
1
3
Hastedt
1
3
Riensberg 11
1
2
AGSV Bremen
1
2
Findorff
1
2
VfL Bremen
2
2
MFandena
1
2
Eintracht Aumund
1
2
Lemwerder
1
2
SFL Bremerhaven
1
2
Sportgemeinschaft Bremen
1
2
Germania Blumenthal
1
2
Osterholz-Tenever
1
2
Farge Rekum
1
1
Vahr-Blockdiek
1
1
Imsum
1
1
Borgfeld
1
1
Grohn
1
1
Polizei Bremen
1
0
FUMS United
1
0
Habenhauser FV
1
0
Wulsdorf
1
0
Geestemünder TV
1
0
Victoria Bremen
1
0
Lehe-Spaden
1
0
Grolland
1
0
Marßel
1
0
Sparta Bremerhaven
1
0

Reg. Cup Bremen Top Scorer

Reg. Cup Bremen Fixtures

Friday, 27th August, 2021
FUMS United
0-6FT
Huchting
Saturday, 28th August, 2021
Lesum-Burgdamm
3-6FT
Hasenbüren
Grolland
0-5FT
Aumund-Vegesack
Imsum
1-8FT
Geestemünde
Farge Rekum
1-3FT
TuRa Bremen
Eintracht Aumund
2-2FT
VfL Bremen
Buntentor
3-2FT
SFL Bremerhaven
Sunday, 29th August, 2021
Weyhe
5-1FT
Grohn
Eiche Horn
2-1FT
Borgfeld
Wulsdorf
0-5FT
Blumenthaler SV
SVGO Bremen
4-2FT
Osterholz-Tenever
Sportgemeinschaft Bremen
2-4FT
Turkspor Bremen
Sparta Bremerhaven
0-13FT
OSC Bremerhaven
Roland Bremen
2-2FT
Germania Blumenthal
Geestemünder TV
0-3FT
BTS Neustadt
ATSV Sebaldsbrück
7-2FT
Lemwerder
Victoria Bremen
0-8FT
Schwachhausen
Marßel
0-4FT
Union Bremen
AGSV Bremen
2-7FT
Komet Arsten
Lehe-Spaden
0-9FT
Brinkumer SV
Riensberg 11
2-10FT
Burg
Findorff
2-5FT
Leher TS
MFandena
2-3FT
Melchiorshausen
Polizei Bremen
0-3FT
Hemelingen
Tuesday, 21st September, 2021
Hastedt
3-6FT
Woltmershausen
VfL Bremen
0-2FT
Brinkumer SV
ATSV Sebaldsbrück
5-1FT
Burg
BTS Neustadt
1-3FT
Oberneuland
Turkspor Bremen
3-1FT
Hasenbüren
Leher TS
2-1FT
Komet Arsten
Wednesday, 22nd September, 2021
SVGO Bremen
0-10FT
Blumenthaler SV
Vahr-Blockdiek
1-2FT
TuSpo Surheide
Melchiorshausen
1-3FT
Union Bremen
Roland Bremen
1-11FT
OSC Bremerhaven
Vatan Sport
7-0FT
Habenhauser FV
Weyhe
4-8FT
Aumund-Vegesack
Geestemünde
2-1FT
Hemelingen
Eiche Horn
1-2FT
Schwachhausen
Buntentor
5-8FT
TuRa Bremen
Huchting
1-5FT
Bremer SV
Saturday, 30th October, 2021
Aumund-Vegesack
2-4FT
OSC Bremerhaven
TuRa Bremen
0-0FT
Leher TS
TuSpo Surheide
4-1FT
Woltmershausen
Sunday, 31st October, 2021
Schwachhausen
1-4FT
Bremer SV
Turkspor Bremen
1-3FT
Blumenthaler SV
Geestemünde
5-2FT
Union Bremen
Vatan Sport
1-3FT
Brinkumer SV
Wednesday, 3rd November, 2021
ATSV Sebaldsbrück
0-2FT
Oberneuland
Wednesday, 30th March, 2022
Bremer SV
3-1FT
Oberneuland
OSC Bremerhaven
1-2FT
Leher TS
Brinkumer SV
5-1FT
Blumenthaler SV
TuSpo Surheide
0-3FT
Geestemünde
Friday, 15th April, 2022
Leher TS
1-0FT
Brinkumer SV
Bremer SV
4-1FT
Geestemünde
Saturday, 21st May, 2022
Bremer SV
1-0FT
Leher TS
OddAlerts Pro

Bet With Confidence

Take your betting experience to the next level with OddAlerts and discover a powerful set of tools designed to specifically drive profits.

Get OddAlerts Pro