3. Liga: Series 5 Stats

2021/2022

  • General Stats
  • Games Played
    136
  • Home Wins
    6749%
  • Draws
    2921%
  • Away Wins
    4029%
  • Total Goals
    3962.91
  • Over/Under
  • Over 0.5 Goals
    12693%
  • Over 1.5 Goals
    10174%
  • Over 2.5 Goals
    7253%
  • Over 3.5 Goals
    4735%
  • Goals by Half
  • 1H Goals
    970.71
  • 2H Goals
    1000.74
  • Over 0.5 1H Goals
    5138%
  • Over 1.5 1H Goals
    3123%
  • Over 0.5 2H Goals
    4835%
  • Over 1.5 2H Goals
    3123%
  • Home Goals (1H)
    500.37
  • Home Goals (2H)
    570.42
  • Away Goals (1H)
    470.35
  • Away Goals (2H)
    430.32
  • Most Goals in 1H
    2418%
  • Most Goals in 2H
    2821%
  • Most Goals (Tie)
    2015%
  • Card Stats
  • Cards
    3872.85
  • Home Cards
    2041.50
  • Away Cards
    1831.35
  • Over 2.5 Cards
    5843%
  • Over 3.5 Cards
    5540%
  • Over 4.5 Cards
    4231%
  • Over 5.5 Cards
    3425%
  • Over 6.5 Cards
    2720%
  • BTTS Stats
  • BTTS %
    7454%
  • BTTS & 2.5+ Goals
    5843%
  • BTTS or 2.5+ Goals
    8865%
  • Corner Stats
  • Corners
    6504.78
  • Home Corners
    3512.58
  • Away Corners
    2992.20
  • Over 5.5 Corners
    6447%
  • Over 6.5 Corners
    5742%
  • Over 7.5 Corners
    4936%
  • Over 8.5 Corners
    4029%
  • Over 9.5 Corners
    3123%
  • Over 10.5 Corners
    2115%
  • Over 11.5 Corners
    1612%
  • Over 12.5 Corners
    118%

3. Liga: Series 5 Team Stats

Teams
P
#
Odorheiu Secuiesc
27
63
Pucioasa
27
61
Blejoi Vispeşti
27
47
Plopeni
27
36
SR Municipal Braşov
28
34
Sepsi II
27
34
Olimpic Cetate
27
33
Hermannstadt II
28
32
Kids Tâmpa Braşov
27
28
Targu Secuiesc
27
28

3. Liga: Series 5 Top Scorer

3. Liga: Series 5 Fixtures

Friday, 27th August, 2021
Sepsi II
0-0FT
SR Municipal Braşov
Hermannstadt II
2-1FT
Plopeni
Saturday, 28th August, 2021
Odorheiu Secuiesc
1-0FT
Blejoi Vispeşti
Targu Secuiesc
4-1FT
Kids Tâmpa Braşov
Pucioasa
4-0FT
Olimpic Cetate
Saturday, 4th September, 2021
SR Municipal Braşov
1-2FT
Hermannstadt II
Olimpic Cetate
0-0FT
Targu Secuiesc
Kids Tâmpa Braşov
2-5FT
Sepsi II
Blejoi Vispeşti
4-0FT
Plopeni
Friday, 10th September, 2021
Sepsi II
2-1FT
Olimpic Cetate
Hermannstadt II
1-1FT
Kids Tâmpa Braşov
Saturday, 11th September, 2021
Targu Secuiesc
2-0FT
Odorheiu Secuiesc
Pucioasa
1-1FT
Blejoi Vispeşti
Plopeni
3-2FT
SR Municipal Braşov
Friday, 17th September, 2021
Odorheiu Secuiesc
2-0FT
Sepsi II
Saturday, 18th September, 2021
Olimpic Cetate
1-0FT
Hermannstadt II
Pucioasa
2-1FT
Targu Secuiesc
Kids Tâmpa Braşov
0-0FT
Plopeni
Blejoi Vispeşti
1-2FT
SR Municipal Braşov
Tuesday, 21st September, 2021
Odorheiu Secuiesc
1-1FT
Pucioasa
Friday, 24th September, 2021
Sepsi II
3-1FT
Pucioasa
Hermannstadt II
1-2FT
Odorheiu Secuiesc
Saturday, 25th September, 2021
SR Municipal Braşov
1-0FT
Kids Tâmpa Braşov
Targu Secuiesc
0-4FT
Blejoi Vispeşti
Plopeni
1-1FT
Olimpic Cetate
Friday, 1st October, 2021
Odorheiu Secuiesc
4-1FT
Plopeni
Saturday, 2nd October, 2021
Targu Secuiesc
0-1FT
Sepsi II
Olimpic Cetate
2-2FT
SR Municipal Braşov
Pucioasa
6-1FT
Hermannstadt II
Blejoi Vispeşti
2-0FT
Kids Tâmpa Braşov
Friday, 8th October, 2021
Sepsi II
4-1FT
Blejoi Vispeşti
Hermannstadt II
1-1FT
Targu Secuiesc
Saturday, 9th October, 2021
SR Municipal Braşov
0-4FT
Odorheiu Secuiesc
Kids Tâmpa Braşov
0-2FT
Olimpic Cetate
Plopeni
2-3FT
Pucioasa
Friday, 15th October, 2021
Odorheiu Secuiesc
7-1FT
Kids Tâmpa Braşov
Sepsi II
3-1FT
Hermannstadt II
Saturday, 16th October, 2021
Targu Secuiesc
3-1FT
Plopeni
Pucioasa
3-1FT
SR Municipal Braşov
Blejoi Vispeşti
1-2FT
Olimpic Cetate
Friday, 22nd October, 2021
Hermannstadt II
3-1FT
Blejoi Vispeşti
Saturday, 23rd October, 2021
SR Municipal Braşov
1-2FT
Targu Secuiesc
Olimpic Cetate
0-1FT
Odorheiu Secuiesc
Kids Tâmpa Braşov
1-2FT
Pucioasa
Plopeni
2-3FT
Sepsi II
Saturday, 30th October, 2021
Olimpic Cetate
1-1FT
Pucioasa
Kids Tâmpa Braşov
1-2FT
Targu Secuiesc
Blejoi Vispeşti
0-2FT
Odorheiu Secuiesc
Plopeni
0-0FT
Hermannstadt II
Tuesday, 2nd November, 2021
SR Municipal Braşov
2-0FT
Sepsi II
Friday, 5th November, 2021
Sepsi II
1-0FT
Kids Tâmpa Braşov
Hermannstadt II
3-2FT
SR Municipal Braşov
Saturday, 6th November, 2021
Targu Secuiesc
0-1FT
Olimpic Cetate
Pucioasa
2-0FT
Odorheiu Secuiesc
Plopeni
1-2FT
Blejoi Vispeşti
Friday, 12th November, 2021
Odorheiu Secuiesc
3-0FT
Targu Secuiesc
Saturday, 13th November, 2021
SR Municipal Braşov
4-4FT
Plopeni
Olimpic Cetate
1-0FT
Sepsi II
Kids Tâmpa Braşov
1-0FT
Hermannstadt II
Blejoi Vispeşti
1-1FT
Pucioasa
Friday, 19th November, 2021
Sepsi II
1-0FT
Odorheiu Secuiesc
Hermannstadt II
0-4FT
Olimpic Cetate
Saturday, 20th November, 2021
Targu Secuiesc
2-2FT
Pucioasa
Plopeni
1-0FT
Kids Tâmpa Braşov
Sunday, 21st November, 2021
SR Municipal Braşov
1-3FT
Blejoi Vispeşti
Friday, 26th November, 2021
Odorheiu Secuiesc
4-2FT
Hermannstadt II
Saturday, 27th November, 2021
Olimpic Cetate
4-3FT
Plopeni
Pucioasa
6-0FT
Sepsi II
Kids Tâmpa Braşov
2-0FT
SR Municipal Braşov
Blejoi Vispeşti
0-0FT
Targu Secuiesc
Friday, 3rd December, 2021
Sepsi II
1-1FT
Targu Secuiesc
Hermannstadt II
0-7FT
Pucioasa
Saturday, 4th December, 2021
Kids Tâmpa Braşov
1-5FT
Blejoi Vispeşti
Plopeni
1-2FT
Odorheiu Secuiesc
Sunday, 5th December, 2021
SR Municipal Braşov
0-3FT
Olimpic Cetate
Friday, 11th March, 2022
Odorheiu Secuiesc
2-0FT
SR Municipal Braşov
Saturday, 12th March, 2022
Targu Secuiesc
0-0FT
Hermannstadt II
Pucioasa
1-1FT
Plopeni
Blejoi Vispeşti
2-0FT
Sepsi II
Sunday, 13th March, 2022
Olimpic Cetate
1-2FT
Kids Tâmpa Braşov
Friday, 18th March, 2022
Hermannstadt II
4-1FT
Sepsi II
Saturday, 19th March, 2022
SR Municipal Braşov
2-4FT
Pucioasa
Olimpic Cetate
1-1FT
Blejoi Vispeşti
Kids Tâmpa Braşov
1-1FT
Odorheiu Secuiesc
Plopeni
1-0FT
Targu Secuiesc
Friday, 25th March, 2022
Sepsi II
0-1FT
Plopeni
Saturday, 26th March, 2022
Odorheiu Secuiesc
3-1FT
Olimpic Cetate
Targu Secuiesc
0-0FT
SR Municipal Braşov
Pucioasa
1-1FT
Kids Tâmpa Braşov
Blejoi Vispeşti
2-3FT
Hermannstadt II
Friday, 1st April, 2022
Odorheiu Secuiesc
3-1FT
Sepsi II
Hermannstadt II
0-1FT
Plopeni
Saturday, 2nd April, 2022
Targu Secuiesc
3-0FT
Kids Tâmpa Braşov
Pucioasa
1-0FT
Olimpic Cetate
Blejoi Vispeşti
1-3FT
SR Municipal Braşov
Friday, 8th April, 2022
Odorheiu Secuiesc
1-0FT
Pucioasa
Sepsi II
1-2FT
Olimpic Cetate
Saturday, 9th April, 2022
SR Municipal Braşov
0-0FT
Plopeni
Kids Tâmpa Braşov
1-1FT
Hermannstadt II
Blejoi Vispeşti
0-0FT
Targu Secuiesc
Friday, 15th April, 2022
Hermannstadt II
0-4FT
Blejoi Vispeşti
Saturday, 16th April, 2022
Targu Secuiesc
0-1FT
SR Municipal Braşov
Olimpic Cetate
1-2FT
Odorheiu Secuiesc
Pucioasa
2-1FT
Sepsi II
Plopeni
2-0FT
Kids Tâmpa Braşov
Friday, 22nd April, 2022
Targu Secuiesc
1-0FT
Hermannstadt II
SR Municipal Braşov
2-1FT
Kids Tâmpa Braşov
Olimpic Cetate
0-1FT
Pucioasa
Sepsi II
0-1FT
Odorheiu Secuiesc
Blejoi Vispeşti
5-1FT
Plopeni
Friday, 29th April, 2022
Hermannstadt II
1-0FT
SR Municipal Braşov
Saturday, 30th April, 2022
Olimpic Cetate
1-1FT
Sepsi II
Pucioasa
2-4FT
Odorheiu Secuiesc
Kids Tâmpa Braşov
2-1FT
Blejoi Vispeşti
Plopeni
1-0FT
Targu Secuiesc
Tuesday, 3rd May, 2022
Odorheiu Secuiesc
4-0FT
Olimpic Cetate
Sepsi II
1-3FT
Pucioasa
Kids Tâmpa Braşov
5-0FT
Targu Secuiesc
Plopeni
0-0FT
Hermannstadt II
Wednesday, 4th May, 2022
SR Municipal Braşov
2-1FT
Blejoi Vispeşti
Friday, 6th May, 2022
Odorheiu Secuiesc
1-3FT
Sepsi II
Hermannstadt II
4-1FT
Kids Tâmpa Braşov
Saturday, 7th May, 2022
Targu Secuiesc
2-1FT
Blejoi Vispeşti
Pucioasa
1-1FT
Olimpic Cetate
Plopeni
4-1FT
SR Municipal Braşov
Friday, 13th May, 2022
Odorheiu Secuiesc
8-1FT
Pucioasa
Sepsi II
1-1FT
Olimpic Cetate
Saturday, 14th May, 2022
SR Municipal Braşov
1-0FT
Targu Secuiesc
Kids Tâmpa Braşov
1-0FT
Plopeni
Blejoi Vispeşti
3-1FT
Hermannstadt II
Friday, 20th May, 2022
Olimpic Cetate
1-0FT
Odorheiu Secuiesc
Pucioasa
2-0FT
Sepsi II
Hermannstadt II
1-4FT
Targu Secuiesc
Saturday, 21st May, 2022
Kids Tâmpa Braşov
2-1FT
SR Municipal Braşov
Plopeni
3-0FT
Blejoi Vispeşti
Saturday, 28th May, 2022
Targu Secuiesc
2-1FT
Plopeni
SR Municipal Braşov
2-0FT
Hermannstadt II
Blejoi Vispeşti
2-1FT
Kids Tâmpa Braşov

3. Liga: Series 5 League Table

Group 5
P
W
D
L
Pts
Odorheiu Secuiesc
18
13
2
3
41
Pucioasa
18
10
7
1
37
Olimpic Cetate
18
8
5
5
29
Sepsi II
18
9
2
7
29
Blejoi Vispeşti
18
7
4
7
25
Targu Secuiesc
18
5
7
6
22
Hermannstadt II
18
6
4
8
22
Plopeni
18
4
5
9
17
SR Municipal Braşov
18
3
4
11
13
Kids Tâmpa Braşov
18
3
4
11
13

It's Odorheiu Secuiesc who sits top of the table at the moment. They have 41 points after 18 games. The recent form for Odorheiu Secuiesc looks like this: WWWDW. They are followed by Pucioasa, who is currently 4 points behind the leaders in 2nd place. At the bottom of the table is Kids Tâmpa Braşov with 13 points from 18 games.

Group 5 - 2nd Phase
P
W
D
L
Pts

Promotion Group

Odorheiu Secuiesc
9
7
0
2
62
Pucioasa
9
5
1
3
53
Olimpic Cetate
9
2
3
4
38
Sepsi II
9
1
2
6
34

Relegation Group

Blejoi Vispeşti
9
3
1
5
35
Targu Secuiesc
9
4
1
4
35
Plopeni
9
5
2
2
34
Hermannstadt II
9
2
2
5
30
SR Municipal Braşov
9
5
1
3
29
Kids Tâmpa Braşov
9
4
1
4
26

It's Odorheiu Secuiesc who sits top of the table at the moment. They have 62 points after 9 games. The recent form for Odorheiu Secuiesc looks like this: WWLWL. They are followed by Pucioasa, who is currently 9 points behind the leaders in 2nd place. At the bottom of the table is Sepsi II with 34 points from 9 games. At the bottom of the table is Kids Tâmpa Braşov with 26 points from 9 games.

OddAlerts Pro

Bet With Confidence

Take your betting experience to the next level with OddAlerts and discover a powerful set of tools designed to specifically drive profits.

Get OddAlerts Pro
View Past Seasons