3. Division - Group 3 Stats

2022

  • General Stats
  • Games Played
    83
  • Home Wins
    3745%
  • Draws
    1417%
  • Away Wins
    3239%
  • Total Goals
    3063.69
  • Over/Under
  • Over 0.5 Goals
    8096%
  • Over 1.5 Goals
    6882%
  • Over 2.5 Goals
    5161%
  • Over 3.5 Goals
    4048%
  • Goals by Half
  • 1H Goals
    871.05
  • 2H Goals
    991.19
  • Over 0.5 1H Goals
    4149%
  • Over 1.5 1H Goals
    2631%
  • Over 0.5 2H Goals
    4251%
  • Over 1.5 2H Goals
    2733%
  • Home Goals (1H)
    490.59
  • Home Goals (2H)
    610.73
  • Away Goals (1H)
    380.46
  • Away Goals (2H)
    380.46
  • Most Goals in 1H
    2024%
  • Most Goals in 2H
    2227%
  • Most Goals (Tie)
    1214%
  • Card Stats
  • Cards
    710.86
  • Home Cards
    300.36
  • Away Cards
    410.49
  • Over 2.5 Cards
    1417%
  • Over 3.5 Cards
    1012%
  • Over 4.5 Cards
    67%
  • Over 5.5 Cards
    11%
  • Over 6.5 Cards
    00%
  • BTTS Stats
  • BTTS %
    4757%
  • BTTS & 2.5+ Goals
    4048%
  • BTTS or 2.5+ Goals
    5870%
  • Corner Stats
  • Corners
    2402.89
  • Home Corners
    1571.89
  • Away Corners
    831.00
  • Over 5.5 Corners
    2227%
  • Over 6.5 Corners
    2227%
  • Over 7.5 Corners
    1822%
  • Over 8.5 Corners
    1822%
  • Over 9.5 Corners
    1518%
  • Over 10.5 Corners
    1113%
  • Over 11.5 Corners
    911%
  • Over 12.5 Corners
    56%

3. Division - Group 3 Team Stats

Teams
P
#
vs Sola (A)
Brann II
12
35
vs Vidar (A)
Djerv
12
28
vs Fana (A)
Stord
12
27
vs Stord (H)
Fana
12
25
vs Brodd (A)
Viking II
12
25
vs Lysekloster (A)
Sandnes Ulf II
12
24
vs Haugesund II (H)
Bremnes
12
24
vs Sandnes Ulf II (H)
Lysekloster
12
23
vs Djerv (H)
Vidar
12
20
vs Åkra (H)
Bjarg
11
18
vs Bjarg (A)
Åkra
12
16
vs Viking II (H)
Brodd
12
16
vs Bremnes (A)
Haugesund II
11
15
vs Brann II (H)
Sola
12
10

3. Division - Group 3 Top Scorer

3. Division - Group 3 Fixtures

Friday, 1st July, 2022
Djerv
19:00
Vidar
Saturday, 2nd July, 2022
Brann II
12:00
Sola
Stord
13:00
Fana
Åkra
14:00
Bjarg
Sandnes Ulf II
15:00
Lysekloster
Sunday, 3rd July, 2022
Haugesund II
14:00
Bremnes
Monday, 4th July, 2022
Viking II
17:00
Brodd
Saturday, 9th April, 2022
Brodd
3-1FT
Åkra
Bjarg
4-1FT
Stord
Bremnes
4-2FT
Sandnes Ulf II
Vidar
0-0FT
Lysekloster
Sunday, 10th April, 2022
Brann II
5-0FT
Fana
Monday, 11th April, 2022
Sola
0-2FT
Viking II
Djerv
2-0FT
Haugesund II
Thursday, 14th April, 2022
Fana
2-0FT
Bjarg
Sandnes Ulf II
0-3FT
Vidar
Stord
1-2FT
Bremnes
Monday, 18th April, 2022
Åkra
0-1FT
Sola
Lysekloster
3-1FT
Djerv
Tuesday, 19th April, 2022
Haugesund II
0-2FT
Brodd
Wednesday, 20th April, 2022
Viking II
3-5FT
Brann II
Saturday, 23rd April, 2022
Djerv
0-4FT
Sandnes Ulf II
Lysekloster
0-2FT
Åkra
Bremnes
2-4FT
Viking II
Sola
1-1FT
Bjarg
Brodd
1-0FT
Fana
Sunday, 24th April, 2022
Brann II
5-1FT
Stord
Monday, 25th April, 2022
Vidar
0-1FT
Haugesund II
Saturday, 30th April, 2022
Sandnes Ulf II
1-1FT
Brodd
Stord
4-0FT
Sola
Åkra
0-0FT
Bremnes
Fana
6-0FT
Djerv
Sunday, 1st May, 2022
Haugesund II
1-4FT
Lysekloster
Monday, 2nd May, 2022
Viking II
4-3FT
Vidar
Bjarg
2-4FT
Brann II
Friday, 6th May, 2022
Vidar
4-2FT
Åkra
Saturday, 7th May, 2022
Lysekloster
3-0FT
Stord
Brodd
0-1FT
Bjarg
Sola
0-1FT
Fana
Sunday, 8th May, 2022
Djerv
7-0FT
Viking II
Tuesday, 10th May, 2022
Haugesund II
2-6FT
Sandnes Ulf II
Bremnes
0-2FT
Brann II
Saturday, 14th May, 2022
Stord
0-1FT
Brodd
Viking II
2-2FT
Sandnes Ulf II
Fana
0-2FT
Vidar
Åkra
1-1FT
Djerv
Sola
2-4FT
Bremnes
Bjarg
1-1FT
Lysekloster
Sunday, 15th May, 2022
Brann II
1-0FT
Haugesund II
Friday, 20th May, 2022
Sandnes Ulf II
3-3FT
Åkra
Sunday, 22nd May, 2022
Djerv
5-2FT
Stord
Vidar
1-2FT
Bjarg
Bremnes
4-2FT
Fana
Lysekloster
1-4FT
Brann II
Monday, 23rd May, 2022
Haugesund II
0-0FT
Viking II
Brodd
2-1FT
Sola
Saturday, 28th May, 2022
Stord
1-4FT
Vidar
Sola
2-2FT
Djerv
Bjarg
3-0FT
Bremnes
Brann II
2-0FT
Brodd
Sunday, 29th May, 2022
Viking II
1-0FT
Lysekloster
Monday, 30th May, 2022
Fana
3-1FT
Sandnes Ulf II
Åkra
1-4FT
Haugesund II
Tuesday, 31st May, 2022
Vidar
1-0FT
Brann II
Saturday, 4th June, 2022
Djerv
4-1FT
Bjarg
Sandnes Ulf II
3-5FT
Stord
Brodd
4-1FT
Bremnes
Haugesund II
3-3FT
Fana
Lysekloster
5-0FT
Sola
Åkra
3-2FT
Viking II
Friday, 10th June, 2022
Sola
2-0FT
Haugesund II
Bremnes
2-3FT
Lysekloster
Saturday, 11th June, 2022
Stord
4-2FT
Åkra
Brodd
1-1FT
Vidar
Brann II
2-5FT
Djerv
Bjarg
2-1FT
Sandnes Ulf II
Fana
3-1FT
Viking II
Thursday, 16th June, 2022
Vidar
1-1FT
Sola
Friday, 17th June, 2022
Djerv
1-2FT
Bremnes
Saturday, 18th June, 2022
Viking II
5-1FT
Bjarg
Åkra
1-4FT
Fana
Lysekloster
1-0FT
Brodd
Sunday, 19th June, 2022
Sandnes Ulf II
0-3FT
Brann II
Monday, 20th June, 2022
Haugesund II
4-7FT
Stord
Friday, 24th June, 2022
Sola
0-1FT
Sandnes Ulf II
Saturday, 25th June, 2022
Brodd
1-0FT
Djerv
Fana
1-2FT
Lysekloster
Bremnes
3-0FT
Vidar
Brann II
2-0FT
Åkra
Sunday, 26th June, 2022
Stord
1-1FT
Viking II
Monday, 27th June, 2022
Bjarg
3-0FT
Haugesund II

3. Division - Group 3 League Table

Group 3
P
W
D
L
Pts
Brann II
12
10
0
2
30
Lysekloster
12
7
2
3
23
Brodd
12
7
2
3
23
Fana
12
6
1
5
19
Bremnes
12
6
1
5
19
Vidar
12
5
3
4
18
Viking II
12
5
3
4
18
Djerv
12
5
2
5
17
Bjarg
11
5
2
4
17
Stord
12
4
1
7
13
Sandnes Ulf II
12
3
3
6
12
Åkra
12
2
3
7
9
Sola
12
2
3
7
9
Haugesund II
11
2
2
7
8

It's Brann II who sits top of the table at the moment. They have 30 points after 12 games. The recent form for Brann II looks like this: WLLWW. They are followed by Lysekloster, who is currently 7 points behind the leaders in 2nd place. At the bottom of the table is Haugesund II with 8 points from 11 games.

OddAlerts Pro

Bet With Confidence

Take your betting experience to the next level with OddAlerts and discover a powerful set of tools designed to specifically drive profits.

Get OddAlerts Pro