División De Honor Juvenil - Group 1 Stats

2021/2022

  • General Stats
  • Games Played
    306
  • Home Wins
    12441%
  • Draws
    7424%
  • Away Wins
    10835%
  • Total Goals
    9523.11
  • Over/Under
  • Over 0.5 Goals
    28392%
  • Over 1.5 Goals
    24179%
  • Over 2.5 Goals
    17858%
  • Over 3.5 Goals
    11638%
  • Goals by Half
  • 1H Goals
    1290.42
  • 2H Goals
    1890.62
  • Over 0.5 1H Goals
    6923%
  • Over 1.5 1H Goals
    4214%
  • Over 0.5 2H Goals
    8929%
  • Over 1.5 2H Goals
    5719%
  • Home Goals (1H)
    650.21
  • Home Goals (2H)
    1020.33
  • Away Goals (1H)
    640.21
  • Away Goals (2H)
    870.28
  • Most Goals in 1H
    248%
  • Most Goals in 2H
    5418%
  • Most Goals (Tie)
    3812%
  • Card Stats
  • Cards
    3531.15
  • Home Cards
    1620.53
  • Away Cards
    1910.62
  • Over 2.5 Cards
    6321%
  • Over 3.5 Cards
    4113%
  • Over 4.5 Cards
    269%
  • Over 5.5 Cards
    186%
  • Over 6.5 Cards
    134%
  • BTTS Stats
  • BTTS %
    15751%
  • BTTS & 2.5+ Goals
    12942%
  • BTTS or 2.5+ Goals
    20667%
  • Corner Stats
  • Corners
    9593.13
  • Home Corners
    5481.79
  • Away Corners
    4111.34
  • Over 5.5 Corners
    9130%
  • Over 6.5 Corners
    8427%
  • Over 7.5 Corners
    7324%
  • Over 8.5 Corners
    5719%
  • Over 9.5 Corners
    4615%
  • Over 10.5 Corners
    3612%
  • Over 11.5 Corners
    258%
  • Over 12.5 Corners
    176%

División De Honor Juvenil - Group 1 Team Stats

Teams
P
#
Celta de Vigo U19
34
144
Deportivo La Coruña U19
34
108
Racing Santander U19
34
79
Real Oviedo U19
34
65
Bansander U19
34
59
Compostela U19
34
53
Lugo U19
34
51
Sporting Gijón U19
34
50
Marina Sport U19
34
48
Atlético Perines U19
34
43
Covadonga U19
34
39
Val Miñor U19
34
35
Pabellón Ourense U19
34
34
Ural U19
34
34
Bezana U19
34
33
Pontevedra U19
34
29
Real Avilés U19
34
24
Arenal U19
34
24

División De Honor Juvenil - Group 1 Top Scorer

División De Honor Juvenil - Group 1 Fixtures

Saturday, 22nd January, 2022
Deportivo La Coruña U19
3-0FT
Real Oviedo U19
Real Avilés U19
1-3FT
Racing Santander U19
Sunday, 23rd January, 2022
Pabellón Ourense U19
0-1FT
Compostela U19
Marina Sport U19
1-1FT
Arenal U19
Pontevedra U19
1-1FT
Val Miñor U19
Covadonga U19
1-2FT
Bansander U19
Lugo U19
4-0FT
Ural U19
Sporting Gijón U19
3-1FT
Bezana U19
Wednesday, 2nd February, 2022
Atlético Perines U19
0-5FT
Celta de Vigo U19
Saturday, 5th February, 2022
Real Oviedo U19
1-1FT
Covadonga U19
Compostela U19
1-1FT
Lugo U19
Arenal U19
0-0FT
Sporting Gijón U19
Sunday, 6th February, 2022
Racing Santander U19
1-1FT
Pabellón Ourense U19
Val Miñor U19
1-1FT
Atlético Perines U19
Celta de Vigo U19
4-0FT
Marina Sport U19
Bansander U19
1-0FT
Real Avilés U19
Saturday, 12th February, 2022
Real Avilés U19
0-1FT
Real Oviedo U19
Arenal U19
0-1FT
Bezana U19
Sunday, 13th February, 2022
Lugo U19
0-1FT
Racing Santander U19
Pabellón Ourense U19
0-0FT
Bansander U19
Marina Sport U19
3-2FT
Val Miñor U19
Pontevedra U19
3-1FT
Compostela U19
Atlético Perines U19
2-2FT
Ural U19
Sporting Gijón U19
1-2FT
Celta de Vigo U19
Covadonga U19
1-3FT
Deportivo La Coruña U19
Saturday, 19th February, 2022
Ural U19
3-1FT
Marina Sport U19
Real Oviedo U19
2-1FT
Pabellón Ourense U19
Celta de Vigo U19
6-0FT
Arenal U19
Deportivo La Coruña U19
8-0FT
Real Avilés U19
Bezana U19
0-0FT
Covadonga U19
Sunday, 20th February, 2022
Racing Santander U19
3-1FT
Pontevedra U19
Val Miñor U19
1-0FT
Sporting Gijón U19
Bansander U19
4-0FT
Lugo U19
Compostela U19
2-2FT
Atlético Perines U19
Saturday, 26th February, 2022
Lugo U19
2-1FT
Real Oviedo U19
Sporting Gijón U19
1-0FT
Ural U19
Real Avilés U19
1-1FT
Covadonga U19
Pabellón Ourense U19
1-6FT
Deportivo La Coruña U19
Arenal U19
1-0FT
Val Miñor U19
Sunday, 27th February, 2022
Marina Sport U19
0-2FT
Compostela U19
Pontevedra U19
2-2FT
Bansander U19
Tuesday, 1st March, 2022
Bezana U19
0-3FT
Deportivo La Coruña U19
Saturday, 5th March, 2022
Ural U19
2-1FT
Arenal U19
Racing Santander U19
4-2FT
Marina Sport U19
Compostela U19
1-1FT
Sporting Gijón U19
Bezana U19
3-0FT
Real Avilés U19
Sunday, 6th March, 2022
Real Oviedo U19
0-1FT
Pontevedra U19
Deportivo La Coruña U19
3-3FT
Lugo U19
Val Miñor U19
0-8FT
Celta de Vigo U19
Bansander U19
2-1FT
Atlético Perines U19
Wednesday, 9th March, 2022
Atlético Perines U19
1-2FT
Racing Santander U19
Thursday, 10th March, 2022
Ural U19
0-1FT
Pontevedra U19
Saturday, 12th March, 2022
Val Miñor U19
3-2FT
Bezana U19
Lugo U19
2-1FT
Covadonga U19
Pabellón Ourense U19
2-2FT
Real Avilés U19
Arenal U19
0-2FT
Compostela U19
Sunday, 13th March, 2022
Sporting Gijón U19
2-1FT
Racing Santander U19
Marina Sport U19
3-2FT
Bansander U19
Celta de Vigo U19
4-1FT
Ural U19
Atlético Perines U19
0-2FT
Real Oviedo U19
Saturday, 19th March, 2022
Real Oviedo U19
3-1FT
Marina Sport U19
Compostela U19
1-10FT
Celta de Vigo U19
Racing Santander U19
4-0FT
Arenal U19
Covadonga U19
2-1FT
Pontevedra U19
Ural U19
2-1FT
Val Miñor U19
Sunday, 20th March, 2022
Deportivo La Coruña U19
3-1FT
Atlético Perines U19
Bansander U19
4-1FT
Sporting Gijón U19
Bezana U19
1-2FT
Pabellón Ourense U19
Real Avilés U19
0-3FT
Lugo U19
Saturday, 26th March, 2022
Ural U19
1-1FT
Bezana U19
Atlético Perines U19
0-2FT
Covadonga U19
Pontevedra U19
1-0FT
Real Avilés U19
Sunday, 27th March, 2022
Lugo U19
0-2FT
Pabellón Ourense U19
Marina Sport U19
0-4FT
Deportivo La Coruña U19
Arenal U19
1-5FT
Bansander U19
Val Miñor U19
4-3FT
Compostela U19
Sporting Gijón U19
2-1FT
Real Oviedo U19
Saturday, 2nd April, 2022
Deportivo La Coruña U19
2-2FT
Sporting Gijón U19
Compostela U19
2-0FT
Ural U19
Real Oviedo U19
3-1FT
Arenal U19
Real Avilés U19
1-1FT
Atlético Perines U19
Sunday, 3rd April, 2022
Pabellón Ourense U19
0-0FT
Pontevedra U19
Bansander U19
0-0FT
Celta de Vigo U19
Racing Santander U19
4-1FT
Val Miñor U19
Covadonga U19
3-1FT
Marina Sport U19
Bezana U19
0-2FT
Lugo U19
Wednesday, 6th April, 2022
Celta de Vigo U19
1-3FT
Racing Santander U19
Saturday, 9th April, 2022
Sporting Gijón U19
2-0FT
Covadonga U19
Marina Sport U19
5-0FT
Real Avilés U19
Compostela U19
1-1FT
Bezana U19
Arenal U19
1-3FT
Deportivo La Coruña U19
Pontevedra U19
0-1FT
Lugo U19
Sunday, 10th April, 2022
Celta de Vigo U19
2-1FT
Real Oviedo U19
Val Miñor U19
0-1FT
Bansander U19
Ural U19
0-2FT
Racing Santander U19
Atlético Perines U19
0-2FT
Pabellón Ourense U19
Wednesday, 13th April, 2022
Covadonga U19
2-0FT
Pabellón Ourense U19
Thursday, 14th April, 2022
Bansander U19
3-1FT
Ural U19
Real Oviedo U19
2-1FT
Val Miñor U19
Sunday, 17th April, 2022
Racing Santander U19
4-0FT
Compostela U19
Lugo U19
0-2FT
Atlético Perines U19
Pabellón Ourense U19
2-2FT
Marina Sport U19
Real Avilés U19
1-4FT
Sporting Gijón U19
Bezana U19
2-3FT
Pontevedra U19
Covadonga U19
2-1FT
Arenal U19
Saturday, 23rd April, 2022
Celta de Vigo U19
3-0FT
Covadonga U19
Ural U19
0-0FT
Real Oviedo U19
Sunday, 24th April, 2022
Marina Sport U19
1-3FT
Lugo U19
Racing Santander U19
8-0FT
Bezana U19
Atlético Perines U19
2-2FT
Pontevedra U19
Arenal U19
2-0FT
Real Avilés U19
Compostela U19
0-4FT
Bansander U19
Val Miñor U19
1-5FT
Deportivo La Coruña U19
Sporting Gijón U19
3-1FT
Pabellón Ourense U19
Wednesday, 27th April, 2022
Pontevedra U19
1-3FT
Deportivo La Coruña U19
Saturday, 30th April, 2022
Pabellón Ourense U19
2-1FT
Arenal U19
Covadonga U19
2-1FT
Val Miñor U19
Real Avilés U19
0-5FT
Celta de Vigo U19
Bansander U19
1-5FT
Racing Santander U19
Real Oviedo U19
2-1FT
Compostela U19
Bezana U19
2-1FT
Atlético Perines U19
Sunday, 1st May, 2022
Deportivo La Coruña U19
3-0FT
Ural U19
Pontevedra U19
0-1FT
Marina Sport U19
Lugo U19
2-0FT
Sporting Gijón U19
Thursday, 5th May, 2022
Deportivo La Coruña U19
2-2FT
Celta de Vigo U19
Saturday, 7th May, 2022
Val Miñor U19
1-3FT
Real Avilés U19
Racing Santander U19
2-0FT
Real Oviedo U19
Arenal U19
2-2FT
Lugo U19
Sunday, 8th May, 2022
Celta de Vigo U19
9-0FT
Pabellón Ourense U19
Marina Sport U19
0-1FT
Atlético Perines U19
Bansander U19
3-1FT
Bezana U19
Ural U19
2-1FT
Covadonga U19
Sporting Gijón U19
1-1FT
Pontevedra U19
Compostela U19
1-7FT
Deportivo La Coruña U19
Saturday, 14th May, 2022
Covadonga U19
4-5FT
Compostela U19
Pabellón Ourense U19
2-1FT
Val Miñor U19
Pontevedra U19
0-1FT
Arenal U19
Marina Sport U19
1-3FT
Bezana U19
Real Avilés U19
0-1FT
Ural U19
Sunday, 15th May, 2022
Lugo U19
1-4FT
Celta de Vigo U19
Deportivo La Coruña U19
2-1FT
Racing Santander U19
Real Oviedo U19
2-0FT
Bansander U19
Atlético Perines U19
1-0FT
Sporting Gijón U19
Saturday, 21st May, 2022
Celta de Vigo U19
6-0FT
Pontevedra U19
Bezana U19
0-4FT
Real Oviedo U19
Arenal U19
0-2FT
Atlético Perines U19
Compostela U19
1-2FT
Real Avilés U19
Racing Santander U19
5-0FT
Covadonga U19
Ural U19
2-1FT
Pabellón Ourense U19
Sunday, 22nd May, 2022
Bansander U19
2-4FT
Deportivo La Coruña U19
Sporting Gijón U19
1-0FT
Marina Sport U19
Val Miñor U19
3-4FT
Lugo U19

División De Honor Juvenil - Group 1 League Table

Regular Season
P
W
D
L
Pts
Celta de Vigo U19
34
29
4
1
91
Deportivo La Coruña U19
34
27
6
1
87
Racing Santander U19
34
23
6
5
75
Real Oviedo U19
34
16
9
9
57
Lugo U19
34
17
6
11
57
Sporting Gijón U19
34
15
11
8
56
Bansander U19
34
14
10
10
52
Atlético Perines U19
34
12
11
11
47
Ural U19
34
11
10
13
43
Compostela U19
34
10
13
11
43
Marina Sport U19
34
11
6
17
39
Covadonga U19
34
9
9
16
36
Pabellón Ourense U19
34
8
7
19
31
Arenal U19
34
7
7
20
28
Pontevedra U19
34
5
12
17
27
Bezana U19
34
6
8
20
26
Val Miñor U19
34
6
7
21
25
Real Avilés U19
34
6
6
22
24

It's Celta de Vigo U19 who sits top of the table at the moment. They have 91 points after 34 games. The recent form for Celta de Vigo U19 looks like this: WDWWW. They are followed by Deportivo La Coruña U19, who is currently 4 points behind the leaders in 2nd place. At the bottom of the table is Real Avilés U19 with 24 points from 34 games.

OddAlerts Pro

Bet With Confidence

Take your betting experience to the next level with OddAlerts and discover a powerful set of tools designed to specifically drive profits.

Get OddAlerts Pro