Paulista A3 Stats

2022

  • General Stats
  • Games Played
    150
  • Home Wins
    6845%
  • Draws
    4731%
  • Away Wins
    3523%
  • Total Goals
    3202.13
  • Over/Under
  • Over 0.5 Goals
    13187%
  • Over 1.5 Goals
    9463%
  • Over 2.5 Goals
    5537%
  • Over 3.5 Goals
    2416%
  • Goals by Half
  • 1H Goals
    1280.85
  • 2H Goals
    1761.17
  • Over 0.5 1H Goals
    8557%
  • Over 1.5 1H Goals
    3121%
  • Over 0.5 2H Goals
    10167%
  • Over 1.5 2H Goals
    5235%
  • Home Goals (1H)
    700.47
  • Home Goals (2H)
    1080.72
  • Away Goals (1H)
    580.39
  • Away Goals (2H)
    680.45
  • Most Goals in 1H
    3825%
  • Most Goals in 2H
    6745%
  • Most Goals (Tie)
    4027%
  • Card Stats
  • Cards
    7815.21
  • Home Cards
    3832.55
  • Away Cards
    3982.65
  • Over 2.5 Cards
    12885%
  • Over 3.5 Cards
    11476%
  • Over 4.5 Cards
    9362%
  • Over 5.5 Cards
    6946%
  • Over 6.5 Cards
    5134%
  • BTTS Stats
  • BTTS %
    6745%
  • BTTS & 2.5+ Goals
    4832%
  • BTTS or 2.5+ Goals
    7449%
  • Corner Stats
  • Corners
    150810.05
  • Home Corners
    8645.76
  • Away Corners
    6444.29
  • Over 5.5 Corners
    13892%
  • Over 6.5 Corners
    12483%
  • Over 7.5 Corners
    11174%
  • Over 8.5 Corners
    9563%
  • Over 9.5 Corners
    7651%
  • Over 10.5 Corners
    6040%
  • Over 11.5 Corners
    4631%
  • Over 12.5 Corners
    3523%

Paulista A3 Team Stats

Teams
P
#
Comercial
25
43
EC São Bernardo
23
30
Noroeste
25
29
Capivariano
21
26
São José EC
21
23
Votuporanguense
23
23
USAC
21
22
Matonense
15
20
Marília
21
19
Bandeirante SP
15
19
Desportivo Brasil
15
14
Barretos
15
14
Rio Preto
15
11
Sertãozinho
15
11
Olímpia
15
8
Nacional SP
15
8

Paulista A3 Top Scorer

Paulista A3 Referee Stats

Referee
P
#
Daiane Caroline Muniz dos Santos
1
9.00
Alester Clauli da Costa Tambelli
2
7.50
Rodrigo Gomes Paes Domingues
4
6.75
João Vitor Gobi
2
6.50
Guilherme Nunes de Santana
4
6.50
João Augusto Mariano de Oliveira
4
6.25
Jeferson Silvestrini
3
6.00
Murilo Tarrega Victor
1
6.00
Tiago de Mattos da Silva
2
6.00
Rodrigo Santos
1
6.00
Alceu Lopes Junior
1
6.00
Lucas Bovi Baptistella
2
5.50
Rodrigo Pires De Oliveira
4
5.25
Marcelo de Jesus Santos
1
5.00
Marianna Nanni Batalha
2
5.00
Jose Guilherme Almeida e Souza
1
5.00
João César Ferreira da Silva Júnior
1
5.00
Flávio Roberto Mineiro Ribeiro
3
4.67
Marcio Henrique De Gois
3
4.67
Humberto Jose Junior
2
4.50
Vinicius Furlan
2
4.50
Leandro Carvalho da Silva
7
4.14
Pericles Bassols Pegado Cortez
1
4.00
Kleber Canto dos Santos
1
4.00
Rafael Gomes Felix da Silva
1
4.00
Gustavo Holanda Souza
1
4.00
Michel de Camargo
2
4.00
Paulo Cesar Francisco
2
3.50
Jose Claudio Rocha Filho
2
3.50
Flavio Rodrigues De Souza
2
3.50
Diego Augusto Fagundes
1
3.00
Adeli Mara Monteiro
3
2.33
Marcio Mattos dos Santos
1
2.00
Pablo Rodrigo Soares de Oliveira
1
2.00
Guilherme Francisco Maciel da Silva e Rosário
2
1.00

Paulista A3 Fixtures

Saturday, 29th January, 2022
Desportivo Brasil
0-1FT
Noroeste
Rio Preto
1-0FT
Nacional SP
Olímpia
1-1FT
Barretos
USAC
2-1FT
São José EC
Comercial
0-1FT
Sertãozinho
Sunday, 30th January, 2022
Capivariano
3-1FT
Marília
Matonense
2-2FT
EC São Bernardo
Bandeirante SP
0-0FT
Votuporanguense
Wednesday, 2nd February, 2022
Votuporanguense
3-0FT
Matonense
EC São Bernardo
1-0FT
Olímpia
Nacional SP
0-3FT
Comercial
Sertãozinho
0-0FT
USAC
Noroeste
2-1FT
Bandeirante SP
Marília
2-0FT
Rio Preto
Barretos
2-1FT
Capivariano
São José EC
3-1FT
Desportivo Brasil
Saturday, 5th February, 2022
Sertãozinho
1-2FT
São José EC
Desportivo Brasil
1-2FT
Comercial
Rio Preto
2-0FT
Capivariano
Nacional SP
0-1FT
Marília
Olímpia
1-0FT
Noroeste
Sunday, 6th February, 2022
Votuporanguense
0-0FT
Barretos
Matonense
2-2FT
USAC
Bandeirante SP
0-2FT
EC São Bernardo
Tuesday, 8th February, 2022
Desportivo Brasil
0-0FT
Olímpia
Wednesday, 9th February, 2022
EC São Bernardo
2-0FT
Sertãozinho
Capivariano
2-3FT
Matonense
USAC
1-0FT
Barretos
Comercial
2-1FT
Marília
Noroeste
2-1FT
Votuporanguense
Bandeirante SP
2-1FT
Nacional SP
São José EC
1-0FT
Rio Preto
Saturday, 12th February, 2022
Nacional SP
0-0FT
EC São Bernardo
Olímpia
0-1FT
Capivariano
USAC
2-1FT
Desportivo Brasil
Noroeste
2-1FT
Comercial
Marília
1-0FT
Sertãozinho
Sunday, 13th February, 2022
Votuporanguense
1-0FT
São José EC
Matonense
0-0FT
Rio Preto
Barretos
1-1FT
Bandeirante SP
Wednesday, 16th February, 2022
EC São Bernardo
1-1FT
USAC
Rio Preto
2-1FT
Olímpia
Capivariano
2-0FT
Votuporanguense
Sertãozinho
1-1FT
Matonense
Comercial
3-1FT
Bandeirante SP
Marília
0-0FT
Desportivo Brasil
Barretos
0-0FT
Noroeste
São José EC
1-3FT
Nacional SP
Saturday, 19th February, 2022
Desportivo Brasil
5-2FT
Matonense
Nacional SP
0-1FT
Sertãozinho
Olímpia
1-3FT
Comercial
USAC
0-1FT
Capivariano
Noroeste
0-0FT
Marília
São José EC
1-0FT
Barretos
Sunday, 20th February, 2022
Votuporanguense
1-2FT
EC São Bernardo
Bandeirante SP
2-0FT
Rio Preto
Wednesday, 23rd February, 2022
EC São Bernardo
0-1FT
São José EC
Rio Preto
0-1FT
Noroeste
Capivariano
1-1FT
Bandeirante SP
Matonense
1-1FT
Olímpia
Sertãozinho
0-0FT
Desportivo Brasil
Marília
1-0FT
Votuporanguense
Barretos
1-0FT
Nacional SP
Comercial
2-1FT
USAC
Saturday, 26th February, 2022
EC São Bernardo
1-1FT
Marília
Desportivo Brasil
0-0FT
Barretos
Nacional SP
0-0FT
Capivariano
USAC
2-1FT
Votuporanguense
Noroeste
0-1FT
Matonense
São José EC
0-0FT
Comercial
Bandeirante SP
3-0FT
Olímpia
Sertãozinho
1-1FT
Rio Preto
Saturday, 5th March, 2022
Rio Preto
1-1FT
Comercial
Capivariano
2-1FT
Desportivo Brasil
Olímpia
1-1FT
USAC
Noroeste
0-1FT
EC São Bernardo
Marília
0-1FT
São José EC
Barretos
2-2FT
Sertãozinho
Sunday, 6th March, 2022
Votuporanguense
2-1FT
Nacional SP
Matonense
1-1FT
Bandeirante SP
Wednesday, 9th March, 2022
EC São Bernardo
1-1FT
Barretos
Desportivo Brasil
1-0FT
Bandeirante SP
Nacional SP
0-1FT
Matonense
USAC
2-0FT
Rio Preto
Sertãozinho
0-1FT
Noroeste
Marília
2-1FT
Olímpia
Comercial
1-1FT
Votuporanguense
São José EC
3-2FT
Capivariano
Saturday, 12th March, 2022
Rio Preto
2-2FT
Desportivo Brasil
Capivariano
2-2FT
EC São Bernardo
Olímpia
1-2FT
São José EC
Noroeste
2-1FT
Nacional SP
Bandeirante SP
2-0FT
USAC
Sunday, 13th March, 2022
Votuporanguense
1-1FT
Sertãozinho
Matonense
0-3FT
Comercial
Barretos
2-0FT
Marília
Wednesday, 16th March, 2022
Votuporanguense
2-1FT
Desportivo Brasil
EC São Bernardo
3-1FT
Rio Preto
Nacional SP
1-1FT
USAC
Sertãozinho
0-0FT
Olímpia
Marília
2-1FT
Bandeirante SP
Barretos
3-4FT
Matonense
Comercial
2-1FT
Capivariano
São José EC
0-3FT
Noroeste
Saturday, 19th March, 2022
Desportivo Brasil
1-0FT
Nacional SP
Rio Preto
1-0FT
Barretos
Olímpia
0-2FT
Votuporanguense
USAC
0-0FT
Noroeste
Comercial
4-2FT
EC São Bernardo
Bandeirante SP
0-1FT
São José EC
Sunday, 20th March, 2022
Capivariano
1-0FT
Sertãozinho
Matonense
0-2FT
Marília
Saturday, 26th March, 2022
Votuporanguense
2-0FT
Rio Preto
Sertãozinho
3-4FT
Bandeirante SP
EC São Bernardo
2-0FT
Desportivo Brasil
Barretos
1-1FT
Comercial
Nacional SP
1-0FT
Olímpia
Noroeste
4-1FT
Capivariano
Marília
1-0FT
USAC
São José EC
2-2FT
Matonense
Saturday, 2nd April, 2022
EC São Bernardo
2-0FT
Marília
Capivariano
2-0FT
Noroeste
USAC
0-3FT
Comercial
Sunday, 3rd April, 2022
Votuporanguense
2-0FT
São José EC
Wednesday, 6th April, 2022
São José EC
0-2FT
USAC
Noroeste
0-0FT
EC São Bernardo
Marília
1-1FT
Capivariano
Thursday, 7th April, 2022
Comercial
3-1FT
Votuporanguense
Saturday, 9th April, 2022
Capivariano
2-1FT
EC São Bernardo
USAC
4-0FT
Votuporanguense
São José EC
3-3FT
Comercial
Marília
0-1FT
Noroeste
Saturday, 16th April, 2022
EC São Bernardo
1-0FT
Capivariano
Noroeste
0-0FT
Marília
Comercial
0-0FT
São José EC
Sunday, 17th April, 2022
Votuporanguense
1-0FT
USAC
Wednesday, 20th April, 2022
Votuporanguense
0-1FT
Comercial
EC São Bernardo
2-2FT
Noroeste
Capivariano
1-2FT
Marília
USAC
1-1FT
São José EC
Saturday, 23rd April, 2022
Noroeste
2-0FT
Capivariano
Comercial
1-0FT
USAC
Marília
1-0FT
EC São Bernardo
São José EC
0-1FT
Votuporanguense
Saturday, 30th April, 2022
EC São Bernardo
2-0FT
Noroeste
Sunday, 1st May, 2022
Votuporanguense
1-1FT
Comercial
Saturday, 7th May, 2022
Comercial
0-0FT
Votuporanguense
Noroeste
2-0FT
EC São Bernardo
Saturday, 14th May, 2022
Noroeste
2-1FT
Comercial
Saturday, 21st May, 2022
Comercial
2-2FT
Noroeste

Paulista A3 League Table

Regular Season
P
W
D
L
Pts
Comercial
15
9
4
2
31
Noroeste
15
9
3
3
30
São José EC
15
9
2
4
29
EC São Bernardo
15
7
6
2
27
Marília
15
8
3
4
27
Votuporanguense
15
6
4
5
22
USAC
15
5
6
4
21
Capivariano
15
6
3
6
21
Bandeirante SP
15
5
4
6
19
Matonense
15
4
7
4
19
Barretos
15
3
8
4
17
Rio Preto
15
4
4
7
16
Desportivo Brasil
15
3
5
7
14
Sertãozinho
15
2
7
6
13
Nacional SP
15
2
3
10
9
Olímpia
15
1
5
9
8

It's Comercial who sits top of the table at the moment. They have 31 points after 15 games. The recent form for Comercial looks like this: DWWWD. They are followed by Noroeste, who is currently 1 points behind the leaders in 2nd place. At the bottom of the table is Olímpia with 8 points from 15 games.

2nd Phase
P
W
D
L
Pts

Group 1

Comercial
6
4
2
0
14
Votuporanguense
6
3
0
3
9
USAC
6
2
1
3
7
São José EC
6
0
3
3
3

Group 2

Noroeste
6
2
3
1
9
EC São Bernardo
6
2
2
2
8
Marília
6
2
2
2
8
Capivariano
6
2
1
3
7

It's Comercial who sits top of the table at the moment. They have 14 points after 6 games. The recent form for Comercial looks like this: WDDWW. They are followed by Votuporanguense, who is currently 5 points behind the leaders in 2nd place. At the bottom of the table is São José EC with 3 points from 6 games. At the bottom of the table is Capivariano with 7 points from 6 games.

OddAlerts Pro

Bet With Confidence

Take your betting experience to the next level with OddAlerts and discover a powerful set of tools designed to specifically drive profits.

Get OddAlerts Pro
View Past Seasons